Contributor Hannah Norris
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Performer

  • After You, The Third Space at Live from Tandanya, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2019
  • Cut, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 10 February 2015

Jamie Caldwell - Actor

Trent Baker - Actor

Jason Bovaird - Lighting Designer

Brandon Burke - Actor

Adrienne Chisholm - Costume Designer

Shaun Gurton - Set Designer

Chris Hubbard - Sound Designer

Annie Last - Actor

Denis Moore - Director

David Williamson - Playwright

Glenn Elston - Director, Adaptor, Designer

Syd Brisbane - Director, Actor

Russell Goldsmith - Sound Designer

  • Cut, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 10 February 2015
  • Palace of the End, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 5 June 2013
  • A Dream Play, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 5 May 2009

Kevin Hopkins - Actor

Olivia Allen - Director

Terri Brabon - Actor

Daniel Clarke - Director

Olivia Connolly - Actor

Michael Finney - Actor

Katharine Innes - Actor

Soren Jensen - Actor

D. H. Lawrence - Author

Brendan O'Connor - Actor

Caitlin O'Connor - Actor

Anthony Rive - Actor

Hugh Sexton - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Eugyeene Teh - Designer

Gary Abrahams - Actor

  • A Dream Play, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 5 May 2009

Arthur Adamov - Playwright

Lisa Angove - Actor

Fernando Arrabal - Playwright

Nick Barker-Pendree - Actor

Paul Barry - Actor

  • Lip Service, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 28 January 2004

Jessica Beck - Actor

Mike Bishop - Actor

Josephine Bloom - Actor

Karen Boalch - Writer

  • Lip Service, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 28 January 2004

Andrew Bongiorno - Actor

Philip Cameron-Smith - Actor

Katherine Chan - Designer

  • A Dream Play, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 5 May 2009

Caryl Churchill - Adaptor

  • A Dream Play, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 5 May 2009

Dennis Coard - Actor

Angela Cole - Lighting Designer

  • A Dream Play, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 5 May 2009

Kate Davis - Designer

Tamara Donnellan - Actor

Nick Dubberley - Actor

  • A Dream Play, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 5 May 2009

Jonathan Dyer - Actor

Arky Elston - Actor

Otis Elston - Actor

Ken Evans - Puppet Designer

Hayley Forward - Actor

Eugenia Fragos - Actor

Patrick Frost - Actor

  • Buried Child, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2011

Elizabeth Gadsby - Design Consultant

  • Cut, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 10 February 2015

Nick Garsden - Actor

  • Buried Child, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2011

Duncan Graham - Playwright

  • Cut, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 10 February 2015

Patrick Graham - Actor

  • Buried Child, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2011

Quentin Grant - Composer

  • Buried Child, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2011

Kate Gregory - Actor

  • A Dream Play, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 5 May 2009

Susan Grey-Gardner - Lighting Designer

  • After The End, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2009

Ron Haddrick - Actor

  • Buried Child, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2011

Justin Hamilton - Comedian

Joshua Hewitt - Actor

Sam Hopkins - Lighting Designer

  • Cut, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 10 February 2015

Eugene Ionesco - Playwright

Kellie Jones - Actor

Evan Jureidini - Actor

Dennis Kelly - Playwright

Phillip Lambert - Actor

David Mealor - Director

  • Buried Child, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2011

Robert Meldrum - Actor

Heath Miller - Actor

  • A Dream Play, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 5 May 2009

Dana Miltins - Actor

Mary Moore - Designer

  • Buried Child, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2011

Shireen Morris - Actor

Sean James Murphy - Actor

Tim Overton - Actor

  • Buried Child, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2011

Nathan Page - Actor

Niklas Pajanti - Lighting Designer

Adam Pedidni - Actor

Nick Pelomis - Actor

  • After The End, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2009

Meredith Penman - Actor

  • A Dream Play, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 5 May 2009

Mark Pennington - Lighting Designer

  • Buried Child, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2011

Jacqy Phillips - Actor

  • Buried Child, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2011

Philli Phlip - Actor

Bronwyn Pringle - Lighting Designer

Martin Reefman - Director

  • Lip Service, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 28 January 2004

Alyce Renehan - Actor

Clare Reynolds - Costume Designer

Karen Roberts - Actor

  • A Dream Play, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 5 May 2009

Brendan Rock - Actor

Xavier Samuel - Actor

Jim Shaw - Actor

Sam Shepard - Playwright

  • Buried Child, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2011

Sue Ellen Shook - Choreographer

Olivia Simone - Actor

Lucy Slattery - Actor

Rob Sowinski - Lighting Designer

Tommy Spender - Sound Designer

Molly Stapleton - Actor

Tim Stapleton - Actor

August Strindberg - Playwright

  • A Dream Play, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 5 May 2009

Doru Surcel - Actor

Jason Sweeney - Sound Designer

  • After The End, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2009

Scott Terrill - Actor

Judith Thompson - Playwright

Wendy Todd - Designer

  • After The End, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2009

Mark Tregonning - Actor

  • A Dream Play, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 5 May 2009

Marianne Trinder - Actor

Glenn van Oosterom - Actor

Che Walker - Playwright

Francesca Waters - Actor

Stephen Wheat - Actor

Ross Williams - Actor

Thomas Wright - Actor

HIT Productions

Australian Shakespeare Company

Adelaide Fringe Festival

  • After You, The Third Space at Live from Tandanya, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2019
  • After The End, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2009
  • Been So Long, Bunka, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2006

Ignite Company

Arts SA

  • After The End, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2009

inspace

  • After The End, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2009

La Mama

Melbourne International Comedy Festival

Short and Sweet

  • Lip Service, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 28 January 2004

State Theatre Company of South Australia

  • Buried Child, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2011

The Rabble

Theatre Works

Theatreworks

Three Legs In The Quadrella Theatre Company

Token Events

Identifier 417685