Contributor Julie Godfrey
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

  • Blackrock, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 29 August 1996
  • Blackrock, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995
  • Straight and Narrow, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 May 1994
  • Fallen Angels, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1993
  • Fallen Angels, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1993
  • Fallen Angels, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1993
  • Fallen Angels, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 1993
  • Fallen Angels, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, April 1993
  • After Dinner, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 10 October 1990
  • Once in a Lifetime, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1990
  • Lipstick Dreams, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 April 1989
  • Lipstick Dreams, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 4 April 1989
  • A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
  • A Dream Play, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
  • Away, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 January 1986
  • Us or Them, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 18 April 1984
  • Us or Them, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 February 1984
  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982
  • Borderline Cases?, Flying Trapeze Cafe, Fitzroy, VIC, 1981
  • Ned Kelly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1977
  • The Bull'n' Bush Show, New South Wales, NSW, 14 June 1977

Performer

John O'Connell - Actor, Performer, Choreographer, Dancer

Jane Ahlquist - Performer

Mopsie Beans - Performer

Leo Bradney-George - Performer

Jack Caroleon - Performer

Mary Jane Carpenter - Performer

John Castle - Performer

Cigarette - Performer

Geoffrey Clendon - Performer

Lance Curtis - Performer

Mark Daley - Performer

Nick Earnest - Performer

Kevin English - Performer

Ian Farr - Performer

Doris Fish - Performer

Joel Fox - Performer

Tamar Goldstein - Performer

Tommy Gun - Performer

Gary Hinton - Performer

Steve Johnston - Performer

Andrea Kelland - Performer

Geoff Kelso - Performer

Larry Kingston - Performer

Fifi L'Amour - Performer

Boom Boom La Bern - Performer

Sandra Lamont - Performer

James Lindsay - Performer

Alison Lockwood - Performer

Michael Matou - Performer

Dick May - Performer

James Mellen - Performer

Jezelle Morgan - Performer

Jandy Rainbow - Performer

Simon Reptile - Performer

Catriona Russell-Walker - Performer

George Sima - Performer

Sasha Soldatow - Performer

Vashti Stanbury - Performer

Surrey Swayne - Performer

Trevor Thomas - Performer

Margot Townsend - Performer

Sister Xerox - Performer

Michael Young - Performer

Colin Mitchell - Designer

  • Fallen Angels, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1993
  • Fallen Angels, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1993
  • Fallen Angels, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1993
  • Fallen Angels, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 1993
  • Fallen Angels, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, April 1993
  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Paul Bertram - Actor

Noel Coward - Playwright

Christian Manon - Actor

Hayley Mills - Actor

Juliet Mills - Actor

Edmund Pegge - Actor

Christopher Renshaw - Director

Roger Barratt - Lighting Designer

  • Fallen Angels, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1993
  • Fallen Angels, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1993
  • Fallen Angels, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1993
  • Once in a Lifetime, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1990

Peter Callan - Actor

  • Us or Them, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 18 April 1984
  • Us or Them, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 February 1984
  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Benjamin Franklin - Actor

  • A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
  • A Dream Play, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
  • Away, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 January 1986

Helen O'Connor - Actor, Playwright

Patrick Phillips - Actor

  • After Dinner, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 10 October 1990
  • Us or Them, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 18 April 1984
  • Us or Them, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 February 1984

John Senczuk - Designer, Director

  • After Dinner, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 10 October 1990
  • Us or Them, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 18 April 1984
  • Us or Them, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 February 1984

Kim Antonios - Actor

  • Us or Them, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 18 April 1984
  • Us or Them, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 February 1984

Alan Becher - Director

  • Us or Them, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 18 April 1984
  • Us or Them, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 February 1984

David Berthold - Director

  • Blackrock, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 29 August 1996
  • Blackrock, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995

Mark Butler - Actor

  • Us or Them, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 18 April 1984
  • Us or Them, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 February 1984

Penny Cook - Actor

  • Us or Them, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 18 April 1984
  • Us or Them, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 February 1984

Nick Enright - Playwright

  • Blackrock, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 29 August 1996
  • Blackrock, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995

John Farndale - Actor

  • Us or Them, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 18 April 1984
  • Us or Them, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 February 1984

Ben Gabriel - Actor

  • A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
  • A Dream Play, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988

John Gaden - Actor

  • A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
  • A Dream Play, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988

Daphne Grey - Actor

  • A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
  • A Dream Play, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988

Ron Hackett - Actor

  • A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
  • A Dream Play, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

  • A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
  • A Dream Play, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988

Simon Hopkinson - Playwright, Director

Goran Jarvefelt - Director

  • A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
  • A Dream Play, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • Blackrock, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995
  • A Dream Play, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988

David Lynch - Actor

  • After Dinner, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 10 October 1990
  • Away, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 January 1986

Ned Manning - Playwright

  • Us or Them, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 18 April 1984
  • Us or Them, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 February 1984

Luciano Martucci - Actor

  • A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
  • A Dream Play, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988

Heather Mitchell - Actor

  • A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
  • A Dream Play, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988

Antonia Murphy - Actor

Carl Friederich Oberle - Designer

  • A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
  • A Dream Play, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988

Michele Preshaw - Lighting Designer

Angela Punch McGregor - Actor

  • Blackrock, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 29 August 1996
  • Blackrock, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995

T Ruth - Performer

Garry Scale - Actor

Elizabeth Sprigge - Translator

  • A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
  • A Dream Play, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988

August Strindberg - Playwright

  • A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
  • A Dream Play, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988

Daniel Tobin - Designer, Set Designer

  • Blackrock, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 29 August 1996
  • Blackrock, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995

Barbara West - Actor

  • A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
  • A Dream Play, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988

Kym Wilson - Actor

  • Blackrock, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 29 August 1996
  • Blackrock, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995

Peter J Adams - Assistant Director

Anthony Anderson - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Vana Argyris - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Debbie Baer - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Keith Bain - Choreographer

  • Ned Kelly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1977

Steve Baker - Actor

  • Ned Kelly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1977

Elsa Baldino - Actor

  • A Dream Play, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988

Don Barker - Actor

  • A Dream Play, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988

John Barnes - Actor

Lorraine Bayly - Actor

Timothy Bean - Actor

  • Ned Kelly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1977

Kristina Bidenko - Actor

  • Blackrock, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995

Paul Bishop - Actor

  • Blackrock, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995

Genevieve Blanchett - Costume Designer

  • Blackrock, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

  • After Dinner, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 10 October 1990

June Bronhill - Actor

Miles Buchanan - Actor

Helen Buday - Actor

Deirdre Burges - Designer

Margaret Burke - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Joanne Campbell - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Stephen Campbell - Actor

  • Ned Kelly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1977

Stuart Campbell - Actor

George Carden - Director

Michael Carlos - Orchestrator, Musical Director

  • Ned Kelly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1977

Jimmy Chinn - Playwright

Timothy Clark - Designer

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Wayne Comly - Actor

  • Ned Kelly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1977

Chris Connelly - Musical Arranger

  • Ned Kelly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1977

Gerry Connolly - Actor

Colin Corcoran - Actor

  • Ned Kelly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1977

Lynette Curran - Actor

Mark Daly - Director, Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Barrington Davis - Actor

  • Ned Kelly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1977

Jana de Biasi - Hair Stylist

  • A Dream Play, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988

Kim Deacon - Actor

  • Ned Kelly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1977

Arthur Dignam - Actor

  • Ned Kelly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1977

Philip Dodd - Actor

Steve Doran - Keyboardist

  • Ned Kelly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1977

Vanessa Downing - Actor

  • Away, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 January 1986

Joel Edgerton - Actor

  • Blackrock, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995

Trisha Elix - Actor

  • Ned Kelly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1977

Beverley Evans - Actor

  • Ned Kelly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1977

Louise Fischer - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Kathryn Fleming - Actor

  • A Dream Play, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988

Patrick Flynn - Composer

  • Ned Kelly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1977

Pamela French - Actor

Anne-Marie Gale - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Jocie Gale - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Jim Gannon - Guitarist

  • Ned Kelly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1977

Teo Gebert - Actor

  • Blackrock, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995

Helen Gibbons - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Donal Gibson - Actor

Michael Gow - Playwright

  • Away, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 January 1986

Rowan Greaves - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Maureen Green - Actor

David Grinstead - Production Manager

Lainie Grugan - Actor

  • After Dinner, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 10 October 1990

Kate Grusovin - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

John Hannan - Actor

Luke Hardy - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Chris Harriott - Composer

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Derek Harrison - Actor

  • A Dream Play, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988

Moss Hart - Playwright

Graham Harvey - Actor

Julie Haseler - Actor

Colin Hay - Actor

  • Ned Kelly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1977

Phil Henderson - Drummer

  • Ned Kelly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1977

Ric Herbert - Actor

  • Ned Kelly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1977

Christian Hodge - Actor

  • Away, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 January 1986

Sylvia Horsman - Dresser

  • A Dream Play, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988

Frank Howes - Stage Manager

  • Ned Kelly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1977

Robyn Howey - Actor

  • Ned Kelly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1977

Ashley Irwin - Musical Arranger

  • Ned Kelly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1977

Anson James - Actor

  • Ned Kelly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1977

Dean James - Lighting Designer

  • Ned Kelly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1977

Kristoffer Janko - Actor

  • A Dream Play, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988

Robert Jarman - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Carmen Jarrett - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Paul Johnstone - Actor

  • Ned Kelly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1977

Timothy Jones - Actor

George Kaufman - Playwright

Robert Kemp - Designer

  • Away, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 January 1986

Peter Kingston - Director

  • Away, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 January 1986

Roger Kirk - Designer

Alan Knox - Lighting Designer

  • Ned Kelly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1977

Oleh Kurpita - Mechanist

  • A Dream Play, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988

Malcolm Lamb - Head Mechanist

  • A Dream Play, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988

Joe Lamont - Actor

  • Ned Kelly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1977

Donna Lee - Actor

Genevieve Lemon - Actor

Kim Lewis - Actor

Dieter Linde - Actor

  • A Dream Play, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988

Reg Livermore - Designer, Writer, Lyricist, Director

  • Ned Kelly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1977

Tamblyn Lord - Actor

  • Blackrock, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 29 August 1996

Jenny Lovell - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Graham Lowndes - Actor

  • Ned Kelly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1977

Simon Lyndon - Actor

  • Blackrock, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995

Jim Mann - Designer

  • Ned Kelly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1977

Caroline Marquis - Lighting Operator

  • A Dream Play, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988

Graham Matters - Actor

  • Ned Kelly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1977

Michael McCabe - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • A Dream Play, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988

Emma McCartney - Actor

  • A Dream Play, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988

Rhys McConnochie - Actor

  • A Dream Play, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988

Ian McDonald - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Annie McGlinchey - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Dennis McKay - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Ned Kelly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1977

Robert McKell - Actor

  • Ned Kelly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1977

Martin Michel - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Brendan Mooney - Actor

  • Ned Kelly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1977

Andrea Moor - Actor

  • Away, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 January 1986

Red Moore - Actor

Geoff Morrell - Actor

  • Away, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 January 1986

Scot Morris - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Jacqueline Muir - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Linda Nagle - Actor

  • Ned Kelly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1977

Myra Noblett - Actor

  • A Dream Play, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988

Anthony O'Keeffe - Actor

Meredith O'Reilly - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

John Paramor - Actor

Doug Parkinson - Actor

  • Ned Kelly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1977

Greg Paul - Head Electrician

  • A Dream Play, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988

Jeremy Paul - Actor

  • Ned Kelly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1977

Shauna Philips - Assistant Choreographer, Dancer

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Malcolm Place - Assistant Stage Manager

Arabella Powell - Assistant Stage Manager

  • A Dream Play, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988

Fiona Press - Actor

  • After Dinner, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 10 October 1990

Dianne Price - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

George Pullen - Company Manager

  • Ned Kelly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1977

Jim Reardon - Production Manager

  • Ned Kelly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1977

Roy Ritchie - Assistant Musical Director

  • Ned Kelly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1977

John Robertson - Executive Producer

  • Ned Kelly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1977

Jim Robinson - Actor

  • Ned Kelly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1977

Tony Romeril - Actor

  • Ned Kelly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1977

Jody Rose - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Sally Ross - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Meg Rowe - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Richard Roxburgh - Actor

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

Brett Rutherford - Cellist

  • Ned Kelly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1977

Loretta Sancataido - Lighting Designer

John Santos - Musician

  • Ned Kelly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1977

Phillip Scott - Composer

Judith Sears - Stage Manager

Sal Sharah - Actor

  • Ned Kelly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1977

Tony Sheldon - Actor

Rebecca Smart - Actor

  • Blackrock, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995

Martin Smith - Lighting Designer

  • Ned Kelly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1977

Paul Smyth - Actor

  • Ned Kelly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1977

Frank Strain - Producer

Rachel Szalay - Actor

Lorelei Tait - Actor

Stephen Thomas - Actor

  • Ned Kelly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1977

Mark Thompson - Assistant Designer

  • A Dream Play, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988

Angela Toohey - Actor

  • Away, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 January 1986

Mal Trevors - Musician

  • Ned Kelly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1977

Nick Turbin - Actor

  • Ned Kelly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1977

Geraldine Turner - Actor

  • Ned Kelly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1977

Peter Valencic - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Sunny Vlaming - Actor

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Antony Waddington - Actor

  • A Dream Play, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988

Kim Walker - Choreographer

John Walton - Actor

  • Blackrock, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995

Jenny Ward - Stage Manager

  • A Dream Play, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988

Dennis Watkins - Lyricist, Actor, Writer

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Leighton Watts - Actor

Richard Wherrett - Director

Paul White - Actor

  • Ned Kelly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1977

Ken Wilby - Assistant Director

  • A Dream Play, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988

Peter Williams - Director

Sandy Winton - Actor

  • Blackrock, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 29 August 1996

Bruce Worrall - Bassist

  • Ned Kelly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1977

Daniel Wyllie - Actor

  • Blackrock, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995

Fiona Wynn - Stage Manager

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Cabaret Conspiracy

The Gordon / Frost Organisation

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Blackrock, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 29 August 1996
  • Blackrock, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995
  • Once in a Lifetime, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1990
  • A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988

Griffin Theatre Company

  • Away, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 January 1986
  • Us or Them, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 18 April 1984
  • Us or Them, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 February 1984

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

State Theatre Company of South Australia

  • A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
  • A Dream Play, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

  • Ned Kelly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1977

Eric Dare

  • Ned Kelly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1977

Festival of Sydney

  • A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988

Hunter Valley Theatre Company

Lamont Cranston Productions

  • Dingo Girl, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1982

Peter and Ellen Williams

Queensland Performing Arts Trust

The Arts Council of Australia (New South Wales Division)

The New England Theatre Company

Theatre South

  • After Dinner, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 10 October 1990
Identifier 2600