Contributor Martin Howard
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Lighting Operator
Events

Lighting Operator

Head Electrician

Geordie Brookman - Director

Andrew Howard - Composer, Sound Designer

Elena Carapetis - Actor, Playwright

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer, Set Designer

Ruth Fallon - Fight Director, Choreographer

Ashley Knight - Head Mechanist

Cameron Lane - Lighting Operator

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Ailsa Paterson - Costume Designer, Director, Designer, Associate Designer

Peter Taylor - Head Electrician, Lighting Operator, Electrician

Alex Hayley - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Laura Palombella - Assistant Stage Manager

Rory Walker - Actor

Luke Bourne - Sound Operator/Engineer

Nicola Filsell - Stage Manager

Dave Gallasch - Sound Operator/Engineer

Gabrielle Hornhardt - Production Manager, Stage Manager

Mick Jackson - Sound Operator/Engineer

Nescha Jelk - Director

Alira McKenzie-Williams - Assistant Director, Assistant Stage Manager, Secondment

  • That Eye, The Sky, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2018
  • After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018
  • Vale, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017

Nathan O'Keefe - Actor

Jonathon Oxlade - Designer, Set Designer, Costume Designer

Dave Sanders - Technical Manager, Head Mechanist

Melanie Selwood - Stage Manager

Paul Blackwell - Actor

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

Rachel Burke - Actor

Tilda Cobham Hervey - Actor

Matt Crook - Actor

Lizzy Falkland - Actor

Eugenia Fragos - Actor

Elizabeth Hay - Actor

Mark Heuer - Associate Sound Designer, Assistant Stage Manager

Jennifer Innes - Voice Coach, Dialect Coach

Alan John - Composer

Hilary Kleinig - Composer

  • The Gods of Strangers, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2018
  • Vale, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017

Vince Louch - Head Mechanist

  • Vale, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017
  • Betrayal, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 2015

Tiffany Lyndall Knight - Voice Coach

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019
  • Switzerland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2017

Annabel Matheson - Actor

Duncan Maxwell - Fight Director

Caroline Mignone - Actor

Renato Musolino - Actor

Anthony Nicola - Assistant Director, Secondment

Tim Overton - Actor

Christopher Pitman - Actor

Geoff Revell - Actor

Bridget Samuel - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Mark Saturno - Actor

  • Vale, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017
  • Betrayal, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 2015

James Smith - Actor

Simon Stollery - Voice Coach

Jason Sweeney - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Switzerland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2017
  • Betrayal, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 2015

Georgia Adamson - Actor

William Allert - Actor

Jane Austen - Author

Emma Beech - Actor

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019

Alison Bell - Actor

  • Betrayal, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 2015

Nicki Bloom - Playwright

  • Vale, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017

Bruce Bolton - Stage Manager

Steph Bone - Secondment

  • After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018

Emma Brockliss - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Thom Buchanan - Visual Artist

Kate Champion - Director

Kate Cheel - Actor

Miranda Daughtry - Actor

Stuart Day - Musical Arranger

Ryan De Lange - Head Mechanist

Jana Debiasi - Dresser

Rashidi Edwards - Actor

Stephanie Fisher - Stage Manager

  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016

Erin Fowler - Choreographer

Nils Frahm - Composer

Olivia Freear - Costume Designer

Deborah Galanos - Actor

David Gallasch - Sound Operator/Engineer

Darren Gilshenan - Actor

  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016

Sandy Gore - Actor

  • Switzerland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2017

Patrick Graham - Actor

Scott Graham - Director

Quentin Grant - Composer

Dave Green - Lighting Operator

  • Switzerland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2017

Sue Grey Gardner - Assistant Lighting Designer

Alison Growden - Stage Manager

  • Betrayal, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 2015

Clare Guerin - Secondment

Yasmin Gurreeboo - Assistant Director

  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016

Kate Hamill - Adaptor

Renate Henschke - Costume Designer

Jude Henshall - Actor

  • After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

Martin Hughes - Teacher

Emma Jackson - Actor

  • Vale, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017

Carmel Johnson - Actor

Ben Jonson - Playwright

Luke Joslin - Actor

  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016

Ezra Juanta - Actor

Suzannah Kennett Lister - Assistant Director

  • Betrayal, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 2015

Victoria Lamb - Set Designer

Ray Lawler - Playwright

Dale March - Actor

John Maurice - Actor

  • Betrayal, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 2015

Lisa McCune - Actor

  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016

Paul McGee - Head Electrician

Corey McMahon - Director

  • After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018

Oliver Miller - Sound Operator/Engineer

Justin Monjo - Adaptor

Kate Mulvany - Adaptor

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019

Joanna Murray-Smith - Playwright

  • Switzerland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2017

Jess Nash - Stage Manager

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019

Michelle Nightingale - Actor

Gavin Norris - Lighting Designer

Nathan Page - Actor

  • After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018

Patrick Pages Oliver - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018

Dina Panozzo - Actor

Chris Petridis - Projection Designer

  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016

Jacqy Phillips - Actor

Roy Phung - Actor

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019

Thai Hien Phung - Actor

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019

Harold Pinter - Playwright

  • Betrayal, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 2015

Morgan Read - Animator

  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016

Richard Roxburgh - Adaptor

Pip Runciman - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Taylor Scheid - Secondment

Craig Silvey - Author

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019

James Smith - Actor

  • Vale, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017

Sue Smith - Playwright

  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016

Nikki Souvertjis - Teacher

Will Spartalis - Composer

Emily Steel - Adaptor

Ellen Steele - Actor

  • After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018

Anna Steen - Actor

Mark Thompson - Designer

  • Vale, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017

Wendy Todd - Assistant Designer

Grifford Trebilcock - Mechanist

  • After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018

Catherine Turnbull - Assistant Stage Manager

  • After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018

Elijah Valadian-Wilson - Actor

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019

Timothy Walter - Actor

Tim Winton - Author

Philippos Ziakas - Actor

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Dramatic Women

Adelaide Festival Centre

Arts South Australia

Australia Council for the Arts

Australian Gas Networks

Flinders University of South Australia

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019
  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016

Australian Government Catalyst Arts and Culture Fund

Channel 9

  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016

Frantic Assembly

NIDA

  • Vale, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017

Playwriting Australia

Qatar Airways

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016

The Australian Gas Light Company

Identifier 503330