Contributor Errol O'Neill
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Playwright
Notes Born in Brisbane, Qld.
Events

Actor

Playwright

Director

Writer

Performer

Set Designer

David Walters - Lighting Designer

Bill Haycock - Designer

Jennifer Flowers - Actor, Director

  • After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998
  • Dancing at Lughnasa, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 1994
  • Summer of the Aliens, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 28 February 1993
  • Ghosts, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 July 1989
  • As You Like It, Kelvin Grove College of Advanced Education, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1976

Eugene Gilfedder - Actor, Performer, Musical Director, Sound Designer, Musical Arranger

Angelina Quick - Actor

  • After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998
  • A Beautiful Life, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 25 August 1998

Rainee Skinner - Actor

  • After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998
  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

David Williamson - Playwright

  • The Removalists, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 7 August 2003
  • After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998

Carol Burns - Actor

  • After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998

Aaron Catalan - Actor

  • After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998

Richard Dinnen - Electrician

  • After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998

Steven Grives - Actor

  • After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998

Tom Gutteridge - Assistant Director

  • After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998

Max Lambert - Composer

  • After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998

Marnie McDonald - Stage Manager

  • After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998

Melissa McMahon - Actor

  • After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998

Robyn Nevin - Director

  • After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998

Peter Sutherland - Assistant Stage Manager

  • After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998

Kevin Hides - Actor

Caroline Kennison - Actor, Performer

James Henson - Lighting Designer

Joss McWilliam - Performer, Actor

Duncan Wass - Actor

Greg Clarke - Designer

Sue Dwyer - Actor

Helen Howard - Writer, Actor

Ellen Kennedy - Stage Manager

John Lane - Actor

Dale Murison - Actor

Kaye Stevenson - Actor

David Bell - Designer, Director

Rick Billinghurst - Director, Lighting Designer

Terry Brady - Actor

Simon Burvill-Holmes - Actor, Accompanist

Geoffrey Cartwright - Actor

Michael Futcher - Director, Playwright, Writer, Actor

Laurence Hodge - Actor

Greg King - Actor

Pat Laughren - Researcher

Graham Maclean - Designer

Peter Marshall - Actor

Kathryn Porrill - Actor, Costume Designer

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Nicola Scott - Actor

Colin Wilson - Assistant Stage Manager

Leo Wockner - Actor

Janis Balodis - Dramaturg

Jennifer Blocksidge - Director, Actor

Mike Bridges - Designer

Andrew Buchanan - Actor

Reginald Cameron - Actor

Sandro Colarelli - Performer, Actor

Richard Fotheringham - Director, Playwright

Donald Hall - Composer, Actor

  • Peter Pan, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1994
  • Composing Venus, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 February 1994
  • Faces in the Street, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 September 1983

Stephen Jackson - Actor

  • The John Wayne Principle, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, February 1998
  • Good Works, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 October 1995
  • The Family, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1994

Russell Kiefel - Actor

  • Ghosts, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 July 1989
  • Popular Front, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 16 March 1989
  • The Recruiting Officer, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 October 1988

Janet Mahoney - Actor

Sean Mee - Devisor, Director, Actor

Robert Meldrum - Actor, Director

Aubrey Mellor - Director

John Milson - Director

  • Crushed by Desire, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 November 1980
  • Candida, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 October 1980
  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Veronica Neave - Actor

Yalin Ozucelik - Performer, Actor

Anthony Phelan - Actor, Devisor

Roger Rosser - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Gwen Wheeler - Actor

Bruce Wolfe - Designer, Set Designer

Judith Anderson - Actor

Neil Armfield - Director

Victor Ashelford - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

Elspeth Ballantyne - Actor

Gael Ballantyne - Actor

Eileen Beatson - Actor

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980
  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Paul Blackwell - Actor

David Brown - Actor

Margi Brown-Ash - Actor

  • Composing Venus, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 February 1994
  • Wallflowering, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 19 August 1993

Simon Burke - Actor

Jo Caust - Actor

  • Ladies' Day, Queensland Institute of Technology, Brisbane, QLD, 25 August 1977
  • Stampede, Moura School of Arts, Moura, QLD, 16 April 1977

Maria Cleary - Costume Designer, Designer

David Clendinning - Actor

  • The Front Page, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 1982
  • Amadeus, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 June 1982

Stu Cochrane - Actor

Therese Collie - Actor

Leah Cotterell - Actor

  • The Family, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1994
  • Faces in the Street, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 September 1983

Karen Crone - Actor

  • The Front Page, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 1982
  • Amadeus, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 June 1982

Michael Cummings - Actor

Elaine Cusick - Actor

Paul Denny - Actor

Raymond Duparc - Actor

  • Crushed by Desire, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 November 1980
  • Candida, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 October 1980

Alan Edwards - Director, Actor

  • Amadeus, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 June 1982
  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

Dale Ferguson - Designer

Julie Forsyth - Actor

John Frawley - Actor

Damien Garvey - Performer

Gregory Gesch - Actor, Assistant Director

Susan Grey-Gardner - Lighting Operator

Jenny Hall - Actor

  • Ghosts, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 July 1989
  • The Recruiting Officer, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 October 1988

Paul Haseler - Actor

Douglas Hedge - Actor

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

Dudley Hogarth - Actor

  • The Front Page, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 1982
  • Amadeus, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 June 1982

Lewis Jones - Director

Peter Kowitz - Actor

  • Good Works, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 October 1995
  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

John Krummel - Director, Actor

Odile Le Clezio - Actor

Chris Luscombe - Electrician

Kenneth MacLeod - Actor, Songwriter

Deborah Mailman - Actor

Robbie McGregor - Actor

Sally McKenzie - Actor

Babs McMillan - Actor

Jenny McNae - Actor, Choreographer

  • Crushed by Desire, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 November 1980
  • Candida, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 October 1980

Richard Michael - Actor

  • Bullshot Crummond, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 18 February 1977
  • As You Like It, Kelvin Grove College of Advanced Education, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1976

Peta Murray - Playwright

  • Wallflowering, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 19 August 1993
  • One Woman's Song, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 27 May 1993

Bryan Nason - Actor, Director

Peter Noble - Actor

  • The Front Page, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 1982
  • Amadeus, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 June 1982

Louis Nowra - Playwright, Translator

  • Summer of the Aliens, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 28 February 1993
  • Ghosts, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 July 1989

Anna Pappas - Costume Designer, Costume Co-ordinator

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980
  • Australia, Australia, [Unknown], February 1979

Mark Penman - Teacher, Singer

Rowan Pryor - Assistant Stage Manager, Set and/or Property Maker

  • Candida, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 October 1980
  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Kristin Reuter - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

James Ridewood - Designer

  • The Front Page, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 1982
  • Amadeus, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 June 1982

Mick Rodger - Director

Vic Rooney - Actor

Andrew Ross - Director

David Sandford - Actor

Igor Sas - Actor

Martin Smith - Mechanist

George Spartels - Actor

Darien Sticklen - Actor

  • The Front Page, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 1982
  • Amadeus, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 June 1982

Alison Venning - Actor

John Watson - Director, Designer

Julianne White - Stage Manager, Properties Master / Mistress

  • Signal Driver, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Nancy Wills - Playwright

Pennie Wissler - Actor

  • Bullshot Crummond, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 18 February 1977
  • As You Like It, Kelvin Grove College of Advanced Education, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1976

Rod Wissler - Actor, Director

  • Bullshot Crummond, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 18 February 1977
  • As You Like It, Kelvin Grove College of Advanced Education, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1976

Doris Younane - Performer

Elaine Acworth - Playwright

Grant Adams - Actor

  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

Roland Adeney - Musician

  • A Beautiful Life, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 25 August 1998

May-Brit Akerholt - Translator

  • Ghosts, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 July 1989

Elizabeth Alexander - Actor

  • Signal Driver, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983

Robert Alexander - Actor

  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

John Allen - Actor

  • Amadeus, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 June 1982

Michael Anderson - Actor

Mohammad Arean - Musician

  • A Beautiful Life, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 25 August 1998

Robert Arthur - Actor

  • As You Like It, Kelvin Grove College of Advanced Education, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1976

Victoria Arthur - Actor

  • As You Like It, Kelvin Grove College of Advanced Education, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1976

Bruce Auld - Designer

Ian Austin - Actor

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Anthony Babicci - Designer

Liesel Badorrek - Actor

David Baker - Actor

Peter Barclay - Director

J. M. Barrie - Playwright

  • Peter Pan, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1994

John Barrie - Actor

  • The Skyraker Trio, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979

Len Bauska - Sound Designer

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Colin Beasley - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Pierre-Augustin Caron de Beaumarchais - Playwright

Malcolm Bell - Actor

Fred Bellamy - Technician

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Helen Bennett - Actor

David Berthold - Director

Paul Bertram - Actor

Chris Betts - Actor

David Biggins - Researcher

Stephen Billett - Actor

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Robby Billinghurst - Costume Designer

  • Says Who, Australia, [Unknown], July 1979

Ron Blair - Playwright

Michael Boddy - Playwright

Edward Bond - Playwright

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Neokigal Bonner - Actor

Marina Bossov - Actor

  • Bullshot Crummond, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 18 February 1977

Michael Boughen - Actor

John Bowman - Actor

John Bradley - Playwright

Sheila Bradley - Actor

  • Signal Driver, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983

Jenny Brasler - Set Designer

  • It's M.A.D., 60 Waterworks Road, Red Hill, QLD, 25 July 1981

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Jacquie Brennan - Actor

Bille Brown - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Roger Burke - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Chris Burns - Set Designer, Actor, Devisor

Gary Cameron - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Duncan Campbell - Actor

  • Australia, Australia, [Unknown], February 1979

Stephen Carleton - Actor

Nick Carrafa - Actor

Jacqui Carroll - Assistant Director, Choreographer

  • Signal Driver, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983

Jenny Casella - Technician

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Peter Casey - Composer

Bill Charlton - Actor

Beth Child - Actor

Khai-Wei Choong - Composer

Janie Christansen - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Liddy Clark - Actor

Peter Clarke - Actor, Director

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Linda Clifford - Singer

Mark Cloherty - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Shane Coffey - Actor

Lyn Collingwood - Actor

  • The Family, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1994

Warwick Comber - Actor

  • Peter Pan, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1994

John Comeadow - Lighting Designer

Peter Condon - Actor

Jacqui Conn - Actor

  • As You Like It, Kelvin Grove College of Advanced Education, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1976

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

  • Signal Driver, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983

Melody Cooper - Designer

Jane Corbel - Scenic Artist

Malcolm Cork - Actor

  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

Linda Cropper - Actor

Brett Crowther - Actor

Vicki Crozier - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Derek Cunningham - Writer

  • Bullshot Crummond, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 18 February 1977

Noel Cunnington - Stage Manager

Stephen Curtis - Designer

Lorraine Dalu - Actor

  • Peter Pan, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1994

Ross Daniels - Actor

Peter Darch - Actor

Brett Davidson - Actor

Rhonda Davidson - Actor

Vivien Davies - Actor

Paul Dellit - Musical Director

Katrina Devery - Actor

Mac Dick - Scenic Artist

Vicki Dixon - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Geoff Dow - Researcher

Vanessa Downing - Actor

Bill Dunbar - Actor

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Caroline Dunphy - Actor

Gil Dwyer - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Russell Dykstra - Actor

  • A Beautiful Life, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 25 August 1998

Julie Eckersley - Actor

Paul Edwards - Actor

Jenny Enilane - Scenic Artist

Nick Enright - Playwright

  • Good Works, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 October 1995

Louis Esson - Playwright

Ric Farley - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Anna Farnworth - Actor

George Farquhar - Playwright

Carol Farr - Lighting Operator

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Ian Farr - Cellist

Carita Farrer - Actor

Rod Felsch - Director

Gavan Fenelon - Actor

  • Popular Front, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 16 March 1989

Michael Ferguson - Actor

Stephen Fern - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Sue Fern - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Brett Fielding - Actor

Bernadette Fitzgerald - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Kylie Fitzpatrick - Actor

Mary Foley - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Matt Foley - Actor

Kym Ford - Singer

Margery Forde - Actor

Barbara Fordham - Actor

David Foster - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Julian Foster - Lighting Designer

Fiona Fox - Actor

Glenn Francis - Costume Designer

  • Good Works, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 October 1995

Kerry Francis - Actor

  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

Ruth Fraser - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Bev Freeman - Hair Stylist

Fred Freer - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Gary Freer - Saxophonist

Wayne Freer - Tubaist

Jan Friedl - Actor

Brian Friel - Playwright

Paula Gampe - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Tom Geder - Actor

  • Peter Pan, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1994

Prudence Gibbs - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Vikki Gibson-Miller - Actor

Francis Gilfedder - Musician

  • A Beautiful Life, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 25 August 1998

Reg Gillam - Actor

David Gittins - Actor

  • As You Like It, Kelvin Grove College of Advanced Education, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1976

Penny Glass - Performer

Barnaby Goodwin - Actor

Gyton Grantley - Actor

  • The Removalists, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 7 August 2003

Elise Grieg - Actor

Shaun Gurton - Designer

Caroline Haggstrom - Photographer

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Rob Hailey - Percussionist

  • Signal Driver, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983

Jo Hamilton - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Jane Harders - Actor

Kevin Harrington - Actor

Julie Haseler - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Graeme Hattrick - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Mickael Havir - Composer

Jeff Hayes - Actor

  • As You Like It, Kelvin Grove College of Advanced Education, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1976

Ben Hecht - Playwright

Eve Henderson - Actor

Lindy Henry - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Jamie Henson - Lighting Designer

Jack Hibberd - Playwright

Julie Hickson - Actor

Margaret Higham - Actor

Beverley Hill - Set Designer

  • It's M.A.D., 60 Waterworks Road, Red Hill, QLD, 25 July 1981

Rhee Hollyer - Actor

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Rodney Horton - Actor

Ron House - Writer

  • Bullshot Crummond, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 18 February 1977

Carolyn Howard - Actor

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

David Hudson - Actor

Nick Hughes - Playwright, Director

  • Stampede, Moura School of Arts, Moura, QLD, 16 April 1977

Darryl Hukins - Actor

John Humphreys - Fight Director

  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

Albert Hunt - Playwright

Mark Lloyd Hunt - Lighting Designer

Max Hurley - Actor, Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

  • Ghosts, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 July 1989

Janice Irvine - Actor

  • As You Like It, Kelvin Grove College of Advanced Education, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1976

Andrew James - Actor

Alan John - Keyboardist, Musical Director

Chris Johnson - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Bob Johnston - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Graeme Johnston - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Len Johnstone - Sound Designer

Caroline Jones - Set Designer

Evdokia Katahanas - Actor

Norman Kaye - Actor

Monica Kelly - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Cliff Kelsall - Designer, Lighting Designer

Fay Kelton - Actor

  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

Paul Kempis - Actor

Ken Kennett - Actor

Robert Kinder - Actor

  • As You Like It, Kelvin Grove College of Advanced Education, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1976

Lloyd King - Actor

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Peter King - Director

Arthur Kopit - Playwright

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Lloyd Lacey - Actor

  • The Skyraker Trio, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979

Peter Lamb - Actor

  • Peter Pan, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1994

Janet Lane - Stage Manager

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Jo Lark - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Siobhan Lawless - Actor

Cat Lawrence - Scenic Artist

Ian Lawson - Designer

Margo Lee - Actor

Monette Lee - Actor

  • Good Works, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 October 1995

Michael Leslie - Choreographer

David Less - Actor

  • As You Like It, Kelvin Grove College of Advanced Education, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1976

Jan Levi - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Amadeus, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 June 1982

Bernard Lewis - Actor

  • Popular Front, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 16 March 1989

Wesley Lewis - Actor

Alison Lingard - Actor

Noelene Long - Designer

  • Wallflowering, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 19 August 1993

Robin Lovejoy - Director

Samantha Lovejoy - Actor

Barry Lovett - Actor

Irene Lowe - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Barbara Lowing - Actor

  • The Removalists, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 7 August 2003

Brian Lucas - Actor

  • Peter Pan, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1994

Helen Lyell - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Kym Lynch - Actor, Devisor

Allen Lyne - Performer

Charles Macarthur - Playwright

Gaye MacFarlane - Actor

Jamie Maclean - Designer

  • Popular Front, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 16 March 1989

Tracy Mann - Actor

Tony Martin - Actor

Ingrid Mason - Actor

  • Good Works, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 October 1995

Stuart Matchett - Actor

  • Bullshot Crummond, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 18 February 1977

Patsy McCarthy - Performer

Narelle McCoy - Actor

Fiona McDonald - Costume Designer

Anthony McGill - Actor, Pianist

  • Amadeus, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 June 1982

Rohan McKenna - Actor

  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

Patrick McLaughlin - Actor

David McLeavey - Actor

Tony McNamara - Playwright

Ken McSwain - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Debra McWirter - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

David Megarrity - Actor

Peter Merrill - Actor

Rhonda Michael - Actor

  • As You Like It, Kelvin Grove College of Advanced Education, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1976

Lydia Miller - Actor

Di Misirdjieff - Stage Manager

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

Colin Moody - Actor

  • Good Works, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 October 1995

Andrew Moon - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Signal Driver, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983

Bruce Morley - Actor

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Phil Moye - Actor

  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

Carmel Mungavin - Stage Manager

Cathy Murphy - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Fiona Murphy - Actor

Mary Anne Murphy - Actor

  • As You Like It, Kelvin Grove College of Advanced Education, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1976

Grahame Murray - Technical Director

Geoffrey Naumann - Actor

Bronwyn Nayler - Actor

Zoe Naylor - Actor

  • The Removalists, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 7 August 2003

Aarne Neeme - Director

John Neville-Andrews - Writer

  • Bullshot Crummond, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 18 February 1977

Terence O'Connell - Director

Christine O'Connor - Actor

  • Amadeus, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 June 1982

Delia O'Hara - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

John O'Hare - Actor

Christen O'Leary - Actor

Eugene O'Neill - Playwright

Chris Ohnson - Director

  • Peter Pan, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1994

Dina Panozzo - Actor

Gregory Parke - Actor

  • As You Like It, Kelvin Grove College of Advanced Education, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1976

Bruce Parr - Actor

  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

Jill Parry - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Michael Pearson - Designer

  • Peter Pan, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1994

John Penman - Actor

Glenn Perry - Actor

Mark Petterson - Technician

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Brian Pickering - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Lyn Pierse - Actor

Brian Plumb - Actor

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Lynne Porteous - Actor

  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

Jim Porter - Actor

Sue Porter - Musician

Joanne Potter - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Diana Priest - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

David Pyle - Actor, Devisor

Alan Randall - Actor

John Rayment - Lighting Designer

Wayne Reeves - Actor

Keith Richards - Producer

  • The Skyraker Trio, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979

Kate Richter - Actor

Sue Rider - Director

  • Wallflowering, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 19 August 1993

John Rigano - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Sean Riordan - Singer

Margaret Roadknight - Musical Director

Janet Robertson - Director

Billy Roche - Playwright

Rodney Roper - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Betty Ross - Actor

Stephen Ross - Actor

Peter Rowley - Actor

John Rush - Musical Director

Lynne Samson - Actor

Toni Scanlan - Actor

  • The Family, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1994

Jackie Schlieper - Director

  • Good Works, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 October 1995

Andrew Schultz - Composer

  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

David Schultz - Lighting Designer

Harry Scott - Actor

  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

Ian Scott - Actor

Robbie Scott - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Barry Searle - Actor

  • Amadeus, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 June 1982

Peter Shaffer - Playwright

  • Amadeus, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 June 1982

Bill Shannon - Technician

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Louise Sharp - Assistant Stage Manager

Ross Sharp - Actor

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

  • Candida, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 October 1980

Jill Shearer - Playwright

  • The Family, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1994

Julie Shearer - Actor

  • Peter Pan, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1994

Alan Shearman - Writer

  • Bullshot Crummond, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 18 February 1977

Gillian Shergold - Actor

  • Amadeus, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 June 1982

Gary Silk - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Anthony Simcoe - Actor

  • Peter Pan, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1994

Meg Simpson - Actor

Kepi Sinclair - Actor

Bob Skidmore - Lighting Designer

Chris Sleight - Actor

  • Peter Pan, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1994

Francis Smith - Actor

Sonya Smith - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Bob Sorich - Sound Designer

Hayden Spencer - Actor

Paul Spendlove - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Kevin Squires - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Brian Stacey - Musical Director

Kate Stacey - Actor

Maeliosa Stafford - Director

Vikki Stark - Actor

  • Popular Front, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 16 March 1989

Kathy Stavridis - Keyboardist

  • Signal Driver, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983

Christian Steiner - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Babette Stephens - Actor

  • Peter Pan, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1994

Sheila Storrs - Actor

  • The Skyraker Trio, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979

Paul Sugars - Actor

John Millington Synge - Playwright

Michael Tait - Playwright

  • The Skyraker Trio, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979

Kit Taylor - Actor

  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

Murray Taylor - Lighting Operator

  • Signal Driver, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983

Genevieve Thackwell-James - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Rodney Therkelsen - Lighting Designer

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Judith Thompson - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Ian Thomson - Actor

  • The Skyraker Trio, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979

Alan Tobin - Actor

Larry Todd - Drummer

Robyn Torney - Actor

Nat Trimarchi - Performer

Tony Tripp - Costume Designer

  • Amadeus, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 June 1982

Casey Van Sebille - Scenic Artist

Leah Vandenberg - Actor

  • The Family, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1994

Dianne Varley - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Sheree Vickers - Actor

Carl Vine - Composer

  • Signal Driver, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983

Vicki Volkoff - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Patrick Ward - Actor

Amanda Webb - Actor

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Ian Webb - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Bingo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 February 1980

Natalie Weir - Choreographer

Gaynor Wensley - Actor

Diz White - Writer

  • Bullshot Crummond, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 18 February 1977

Patrick White - Playwright

  • Signal Driver, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983

David Whitworth - Lighting Designer

Ken Wilby - Designer

Teresa Wilkinson - Actor

  • Australia, Australia, [Unknown], February 1979

Chris Willems - Musician

Heathcote Williams - Playwright

Matt Wilson - Actor

  • Peter Pan, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1994

Fiona Winning - Performer

Scott Witt - Actor

  • Peter Pan, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1994

Gil Woodley - Actor

Yos Worth - Actor

  • Peter Pan, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1994

Deborah Wray - Choreographer

  • Amadeus, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 June 1982

Oyuin Yri - Actor

  • Indians, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1973

Popular Theatre Troupe

Queensland Theatre Company

La Boite Theatre Company

Australia Council for the Arts

Queensland Government

Royal Queensland Theatre Company

The Workers Cultural Action Committee

TN Theatre Company

Matrix Theatre

Builders Workers Industrial Union

Performing Lines Ltd

State Theatre Company of South Australia

ABC Radio

  • The Skyraker Trio, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979

Australian Drama Festival

Black Swan Theatre Company

Brisbane Festival

  • A Beautiful Life, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 25 August 1998

Brisbane Theatre Company

  • Popular Front, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 16 March 1989

Centenary Theatre Group Inc

Grin and Tonic Theatre Troupe

  • As You Like It, Kelvin Grove College of Advanced Education, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1976

Literature Board of the Australia Council

  • Says Who, Australia, [Unknown], July 1979

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • Signal Driver, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983

Queensland Performing Arts Centre

Reg Schwartz Enterprises

Remm Goup Ltd

Salamanca Arts Centre

The Metaluna Theatre Company

The Performance Space

The University of Melbourne

  • Signal Driver, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

  • Signal Driver, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983

Theatreworks

Resources
Works
Identifier 195