Contributor Mark Owen-Taylor
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Assistant Stage Manager

Caroline Craig - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Just Macbeth!, Assembly George Square, Edinburgh, Scotland, 5 August 2010
  • Just Macbeth!, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2010
  • Just Macbeth, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 9 October 2008
  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004
  • Macbeth, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 15 June 1990
  • The Merry Wives of Windsor, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 September 1987
  • The Comedy of Errors, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 23 August 1984
  • The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 August 1984

Ezra Bix - Actor

Russell Fletcher - Actor

Tom Gutteridge - Director

Antony Jay - Playwright

Jonathan Lynn - Playwright

Keith Tucker - Lighting Designer

Jonathan Hardy - Actor

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004
  • The Shaughraun, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1995
  • The Shaughraun (The Lovable Rascal), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1994

Wayne Harrison - Director

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • Two Weeks With the Queen, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 19 July 2006
  • Two Weeks With the Queen, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 30 June 2006
  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

John Batchelor - Actor

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004
  • Christmas at Turkey Beach, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 November 1995

Bille Brown - Actor

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004
  • The Merry Wives of Windsor, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 September 1987

Andy Griffiths - Writer, Adaptor, Author

Shaun Gurton - Designer

Sven Langebek - Sound Designer

Tony Llewellyn-Jones - Actor

John Lloyd Fillingham - Actor

Alex Menglet - Actor

Dan Potra - Designer

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004
  • Life Support, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 13 May 1999

Philip Quast - Actor

Paul Ashton - Actor

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Linda Cropper - Actor

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Philip Dodd - Actor

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Julian Garner - Actor

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Genevieve Hegney - Actor

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Pip Miller - Actor

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Matthew Moore - Actor

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Drayton Morley - Actor

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

James Reyne - Composer

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Gale Edwards - Director, Adaptor

David Freeman - Director

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Robert Kennedy - Assistant Director

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Nigel Poulton - Fight Director

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Viv Rosman - Stage Manager

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Mark Thompson - Set Designer, Designer

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

Patrick Brammall - Actor

  • Just Macbeth!, Assembly George Square, Edinburgh, Scotland, 5 August 2010
  • Just Macbeth!, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2010
  • Just Macbeth, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 9 October 2008
  • Just Macbeth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 2008

Pippa Grandison - Actor

  • Just Macbeth!, Assembly George Square, Edinburgh, Scotland, 5 August 2010
  • Just Macbeth!, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2010
  • Just Macbeth, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 9 October 2008
  • Just Macbeth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 2008

Martin Kinnane - Lighting Designer

  • Just Macbeth!, Assembly George Square, Edinburgh, Scotland, 5 August 2010
  • Just Macbeth!, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2010
  • Just Macbeth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 2008
  • Life Support, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 13 May 1999

John Leary - Actor

  • Just Macbeth!, Assembly George Square, Edinburgh, Scotland, 5 August 2010
  • Just Macbeth!, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2010
  • Just Macbeth, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 9 October 2008
  • Just Macbeth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 2008

Anne Looby - Actor

Terry Brady - Actor

Tyler Coppin - Actor

  • Angels, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 26 November 1988
  • Strictly Ballroom, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 24 September 1988
  • Haircut, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 July 1988

Terence Crawford - Actor, Playwright

Tony David Cray - Sound Designer

  • Just Macbeth!, Assembly George Square, Edinburgh, Scotland, 5 August 2010
  • Just Macbeth!, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2010
  • Just Macbeth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 2008

Terry Denton - Author

Di Emry - Actor

  • Angels, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 26 November 1988
  • Strictly Ballroom, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 24 September 1988
  • Haircut, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 July 1988

Nick Enright - Playwright, Director

Luke Joslin - Actor

Glenn Keenan - Choreographer, Actor

  • Angels, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 26 November 1988
  • Strictly Ballroom, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 24 September 1988
  • Haircut, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 July 1988

Lisa Kelly - Actor

  • Angels, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 26 November 1988
  • Strictly Ballroom, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 24 September 1988
  • Haircut, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 July 1988

Julian Louis - Director

Bill Marron - Designer

  • Angels, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 26 November 1988
  • Strictly Ballroom, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 24 September 1988
  • Haircut, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 July 1988

Catharine Martin - Designer

  • Angels, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 26 November 1988
  • Strictly Ballroom, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 24 September 1988
  • Haircut, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 July 1988

Genevieve Mooy - Actor

  • Angels, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 26 November 1988
  • Strictly Ballroom, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 24 September 1988
  • Haircut, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 July 1988

Tara Morice - Actor

  • Angels, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 26 November 1988
  • Strictly Ballroom, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 24 September 1988
  • Haircut, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 July 1988

Rhiannon Owen - Actor

  • Just Macbeth!, Assembly George Square, Edinburgh, Scotland, 5 August 2010
  • Just Macbeth!, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2010
  • Just Macbeth, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 9 October 2008

Craig Pearce - Actor

  • Angels, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 26 November 1988
  • Strictly Ballroom, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 24 September 1988
  • Haircut, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 July 1988

Jaime Robertson - Actor

Pip Runciman - Designer

  • Just Macbeth!, Assembly George Square, Edinburgh, Scotland, 5 August 2010
  • Just Macbeth!, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2010
  • Just Macbeth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 2008

Angus Strathie - Designer

  • Angels, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 26 November 1988
  • Strictly Ballroom, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 24 September 1988
  • Haircut, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 July 1988

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

Richard Tulloch - Adaptor

Ross Anderson - Actor

David Aston - Actor

Christopher Baz - Actor

Paul Bishop - Actor

Dion Boucicault Snr. - Playwright

Edward Brayshaw - Actor

Jacqui Brown - Designer

Walter Brown - Actor

Danielle Carter - Actor

Joseph Clements - Actor

John Cousins - Actor

Russel Crouse - Playwright

Richard Dinnen - Production Manager

Shirley Donald - Actor

John Dowey - Stage Manager

Andrew Doyle - Director

Dale Ferguson - Designer

Keith Flanagan - Actor

Bruce Gladwin - Actor

Morris Gleitzman - Writer

Marcus Graham - Actor

Robert Grubb - Actor

Philip Holder - Actor

Bob Hornery - Actor

Avril Hudson - Actor

Julie Hudspeth - Actor

Katerina Ivak - Translator, Director

  • Czech-Mate, Bay Street Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 24 May 1989
  • Angels, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 26 November 1988

Stephen Jackson - Actor

Ursula Jeans - Actor

Jeremy Johnson - Actor

Peter Jukes - Stage Manager

Deborah Kennedy - Actor

J Alan Kenyon - Scenic Artist

Victoria Knight - Assistant Stage Manager

John Laylor - Actor

Robert Levis - Actor

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

Howard Lindsay - Playwright

Roger Livesey - Circus Style Performer

Baz Luhrmann - Director

  • Strictly Ballroom, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 24 September 1988
  • Haircut, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 July 1988

Bobby Mack - Actor

Laura Maitland - Actor

Paul Maloney - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

Peta Masters - Actor

Jerome Mayer - Director

Shirley McDonald - Actor

Genevieve Morris - Actor

Mary Morris - Adaptor

Christopher Morsley - Actor

Veronica Neave - Actor

Aarne Neeme - Director

Cecil Newman - Scenic Artist

Nicholas Opolski - Actor

Geoffrey Owen-Taylor - Actor

Nick Pelomis - Actor

Anthony Phelan - Actor

Walter Plinge - Actor

Eric Reiman - Actor

Matthew Robinson - Actor

Xavier Samuel - Actor

Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer

Kristian Schmid - Actor

Berynn Schwerdt - Actor

Morna Seres - Actor

Justin Smith - Actor

  • Just Macbeth!, Assembly George Square, Edinburgh, Scotland, 5 August 2010
  • Just Macbeth!, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2010

Eric Starling - Actor

Michele Stayner - Actor

Joan Sydney - Actor

Rachel Szalay - Actor

Helen Thomson - Actor

Paul Tolton - Actor

Wilfred Turner - Pianist

Geraldine Ward - Actor

Margaret Wolfit - Actor

Tony Youlden - Lighting Designer

Lionel Zeligman - Actor

John Adam - Actor

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

Camilla Ah Kin - Actor

  • Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996

Claudia Alessi - Actor

  • Medea, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1996

Justine Anderson - Actor

Timothy Aria - Actor

  • The Shaughraun, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1995

Tim Aris - Actor

Robyn Arthur - Actor

Bruce Auld - Designer

John Bachelor - Actor

Terry Bader - Actor

Bob Baines - Actor

  • Life Support, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 13 May 1999

Simone Baker - Actor

  • Medea, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1996

Octavia Barron-Martin - Actor

John Bell - Director

  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004

Genevieve Blanchett - Designer

  • Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996

Andrew Booth - Actor

Ken Boucher - Director

  • Macbeth, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 15 June 1990

Jacquie Brennan - Actor

Donna Broadbridge - Lighting Designer

James Browne - Designer

  • Love's Triumph, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 March 2007

Andrew Buchanan - Actor

Alexander Buzo - Playwright

Annie Byron - Actor

  • Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996

Fiona Cameron - Actor

  • Medea, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1996

Michaela Cantwell - Actor

Chris Canute - Director

  • Life Support, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 13 May 1999

Paul Capsis - Actor

  • Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996

Rita Carmody - Designer

Sarah Chadwick - Actor

Paul Charlier - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

Shareena Clanton - Actor

Kellie Clarke - Actor

Rose Clemente - Actor

  • Czech-Mate, Bay Street Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 24 May 1989

Katherine Cogill - Actor

  • Medea, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1996

John Comeadow - Lighting Designer

William Congreve - Playwright

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Melody Cooper - Costume Designer

Roger Cornish - Playwright

Ralph Cotterill - Actor

Adam Couper - Actor

Rex Cramphorn - Director

Anna Crawford - Director

Sarah de Jong - Composer

  • Medea, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1996

Damian de Montemas - Actor

Wadih Dona - Actor-manager

  • Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996

David Downer - Actor

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

Megan Drury - Actor

  • Love's Triumph, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 March 2007

Marta Dusseldorp - Actor

Peter England - Set Designer

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

Euripides - Playwright

  • Medea, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1996

Bernard Farrell - Playwright

Matthew Flood - Lighting Designer

  • Angels, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 26 November 1988

Drew Forsythe - Actor

Bill French - Actor

Arianthe Galani - Actor

  • Medea, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1996

Mary Gallagher - Playwright

Teo Gebert - Actor

Tanya Gerstle - Actor

Belinda Giblin - Actor

Annabel Giles - Actor

Paul Gleeson - Actor

Paul Goddard - Actor

Sandy Gore - Actor

  • Medea, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1996

Michael Gow - Director

Simon Gray - Playwright

  • Life Support, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 13 May 1999

Stephen Gregg - Playwright

Daphne Grey - Actor

Donald Hall - Composer

  • The Shaughraun, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1995

Vaclav Havel - Playwright

  • Czech-Mate, Bay Street Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 24 May 1989

Noni Hazlehurst - Actor

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

Paul Healy - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Life Support, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 13 May 1999

Kevin Hides - Actor

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

Sacha Horler - Actor

  • Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996

Glenn Hughes - Lighting Designer

Darryl Hukins - Actor

Damon Hunter - Actor

  • Love's Triumph, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 March 2007

Kirstie Hutton - Actor

Kevin Hydes - Actor

Jamie Jackson - Actor

  • Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996

Andrew James - Actor

  • Love's Triumph, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 March 2007

Belinda Jombwe - Actor

James Kable - Actor

Robert Kemp - Designer

Ken Kennett - Actor

David King - Composer

  • Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996

Bogdan Koca - Actor

Stan Kouros - Actor

Edie Kurzer - Costume Designer

  • Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996

Neil Kutner - Production Manager

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

Barry Langrishe - Actor

Tobsha Learner - Playwright

  • Angels, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 26 November 1988

Julie Lynch - Costume Designer

Galt MacDermot - Composer

  • Haircut, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 July 1988

Miriam Margolyes - Actor

Peter Marshall - Actor

Luciano Martucci - Actor

  • Medea, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1996

Greg McCart - Translator

  • Medea, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1996

Brendon McDonall - Director

  • Love's Triumph, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 March 2007

Andrew McFarlane - Actor

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

Brian Meegan - Actor

Arky Michael - Actor

  • Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

Claire Moloney - Designer

Geoff Morrell - Actor

Dale Murison - Actor

Jeanette Nelson - Voice Coach

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

Brian Nickless - Designer

Helen O'Leary - Actor

Genevieve O'Reilly - Actor

Sean O'Shea - Actor

Miranda Otto - Actor

Luiz Pampolha - Lighting Designer

  • Love's Triumph, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 March 2007

Chrissie Parrott - Director

  • Medea, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1996

Hazel Phillips - Actor

John Pielmeier - Playwright

Marion Potts - Director

  • Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996

Roger Pulvers - Playwright

Richard Pyros - Actor

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

Kate Raison - Actor

Kate Revz - Assistant Director

Michael Richards - Playwright

Tim Richards - Actor

  • Just Macbeth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 2008

Matilda Ridgway - Actor

Rebecca Riggs - Actor

Mick Rodger - Actor

Julie Rose - Translator

Sophie Ross - Actor

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

Geoffrey Rush - Director

Henry Salter - Actor

Garry Scale - Actor

  • Love's Triumph, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 March 2007

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

  • Medea, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1996

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

Leigh Scully - Actor

Barry Searle - Actor

Stephen Sewell - Playwright

Mark Shelton - Lighting Designer

Carole Skinner - Actor

Renata Smenda - Actor

  • Medea, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1996

Kate Smith - Stage Manager

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

Ross Smith - Percussionist

Steve J Spears - Playwright

Julian St. John - Actor

Michael Stanley - Composer

  • Angels, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 26 November 1988

Shane Stevens - Lighting Designer

  • Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996

Botho Strauss - Playwright

Justin Stuhmcke - Actor

Pearl Tan - Actor

  • Love's Triumph, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 March 2007

Tony Taylor - Actor

Louise Teteris - Producer, Production Manager

  • Love's Triumph, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 March 2007

George Theiner - Translator

  • Czech-Mate, Bay Street Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 24 May 1989

Rob Thomas - Actor

  • Love's Triumph, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 March 2007

Brian Thomson - Director

  • Medea, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1996

Andrew Tighe - Actor

  • Life Support, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 13 May 1999

Gregory Tuckwell - Designer

David Walters - Lighting Designer

John Walton - Actor

  • Medea, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1996

Timothy Whitehill - Actor

Ken Wilby - Designer

Linden Wilkinson - Actor

  • Life Support, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 13 May 1999

Jessica Williams - Actor

Suzette Williams - Actor

Leo Wockner - Actor

Robert Woodhead - Actor

  • Love's Triumph, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 March 2007

Bell Shakespeare Company

  • Just Macbeth!, Assembly George Square, Edinburgh, Scotland, 5 August 2010
  • Just Macbeth!, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2010
  • Just Macbeth, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 9 October 2008
  • Just Macbeth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 2008
  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • 12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Sydney Theatre Company

Andrew Guild

Simon Bryce

Tim Woods Entertainment

YPM (International) Ltd

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

Christine Dunstan Productions

Six Years Old Theatre Company

  • Angels, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 26 November 1988
  • Strictly Ballroom, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 24 September 1988
  • Haircut, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 July 1988

Australia Council for the Arts

Canberra Theatre Centre

Melbourne Theatre Company

NIDA

State Theatre Company of South Australia

The NIDA Company

Windmill Performing Arts

Adelaide Festival Centre

Arts Victoria

Bay Street Productions

  • Czech-Mate, Bay Street Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 24 May 1989

Comedy Theatre

Commonwealth Bank

Darlinghurst Theatre Company

  • Love's Triumph, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 March 2007

J. C. Williamson Limited (1910-1938)

Merrigong Theatre Company

  • 12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004

Orange Civic Theatre

  • 12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004

Queensland Government

Queensland Performing Arts Centre

Queensland Theatre Company

Royal Queensland Theatre Company

Sydney Opera House

  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004

Sydney Opera House Trust

  • 12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004

Sydney Theatre Company's New Stages

The Actors Centre

The Arts Centre

  • 12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004

The Muldoon Wing

  • Love's Triumph, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 March 2007

The University of Melbourne

Warana Festival

Identifier 3484