|
- Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
- Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
- When Time Stops, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 May 2016
- Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015
- Seven Deadly Sins , Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 21 August 2015
- Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014
- When Time Stops, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 September 2013
- End of the Rainbow, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 2 March 2013
- Romeo & Juliet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 21 April 2012
- Zigzag Street, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 16 August 2005
- The Memory of Water, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 July 2005
- Zigzag Street, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1 July 2005
- Zigzag Street, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 28 June 2005
- The Drowning Bride, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 31 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 6 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 3 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 27 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 23 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 19 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 15 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 12 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 June 2004
- Zigzag Street, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 29 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 27 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 24 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 20 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 19 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Stanthorpe Civic Centre, Stanthorpe, QLD, 14 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, St George Cultural Centre, St George, QLD, 12 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, The Leichhardt Centre Memorial Hall, Miles, QLD, 11 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Monto Shire Hall, Monto, QLD, 8 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Childers Cultural Centre, Childers, QLD, 7 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 6 May 2004
- The Odyssey, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 22 April 2004
- Zigzag Street, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 17 February 2004
- Half and Half, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 March 2003
- Molly Sweeney, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 12 November 2001
- After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
- After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
- After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
- After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
- After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
- After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
- After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
- After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998
- Broken Glass, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 2 April 1998
- After the Ball, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 September 1997
- After the Ball, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1997
- After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997
- After the Ball, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 1997
- The Hope of the World, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 3 October 1996
- Gigi, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 February 1995
- Dancing at Lughnasa, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 1994
- The Waking Hour, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 12 June 1993
- Love Burns, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 15 August 1992
- The Idiot, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 29 April 1992
- Dancing on the Walls of Paris, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 August 1991
- The Game of Love and Chance, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 18 July 1991
- The Ring Cycle, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 19 September 1990
- Ghosts, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 July 1989
- Romeo & Juliet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 21 April 2012
- Molly Sweeney, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 12 November 2001
- The Soldier's Tale, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 24 July 2001
- The Soldier's Tale, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 23 July 2001
- Top Dogs, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 2000
- After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
- After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
- After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
- After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
- After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
- After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
- After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
- After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998
- Broken Glass, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 2 April 1998
- After the Ball, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 September 1997
- After the Ball, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1997
- After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997
- After the Ball, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 1997
- After the Ball, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 1997
- Supermarket Pavane, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 14 September 1996
- Simpatico, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 May 1996
- Gigi, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 February 1995
- Dancing at Lughnasa, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 1994
- A Cheery Soul, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994
- A Cheery Soul, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 June 1992
- The Idiot, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 29 April 1992
- Burn This, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 3 July 1991
- Mrs Klein, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 March 1991
- The Glass Menagerie, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 March 1990
- The Soldier's Tale, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 15 August 1989
- Ghosts, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 July 1989
- Bullshot Crummond, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 8 December 1988
- A Butt in the Hand is Worth Two in the Borscht, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 24 August 1988
- Too Young for Ghosts, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 24 May 1988
- Hedda Gabler, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 7 April 1988
- The Old Selection , Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 27 August 1987
- Tartuffe, Queensland, , QLD, 1987
- Zigzag Street, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 16 August 2005
- Zigzag Street, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1 July 2005
- Zigzag Street, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 28 June 2005
- Zigzag Street, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 6 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 3 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 27 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 23 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 19 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 15 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 12 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 June 2004
- Zigzag Street, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 29 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 27 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 24 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 20 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 19 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Stanthorpe Civic Centre, Stanthorpe, QLD, 14 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, St George Cultural Centre, St George, QLD, 12 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, The Leichhardt Centre Memorial Hall, Miles, QLD, 11 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Monto Shire Hall, Monto, QLD, 8 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Childers Cultural Centre, Childers, QLD, 7 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 6 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 17 February 2004
- Zigzag Street, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 16 August 2005
- Zigzag Street, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1 July 2005
- Zigzag Street, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 28 June 2005
- Zigzag Street, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 6 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 3 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 27 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 23 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 19 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 15 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 12 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 June 2004
- Zigzag Street, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 29 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 27 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 24 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 20 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 19 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Stanthorpe Civic Centre, Stanthorpe, QLD, 14 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, St George Cultural Centre, St George, QLD, 12 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, The Leichhardt Centre Memorial Hall, Miles, QLD, 11 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Monto Shire Hall, Monto, QLD, 8 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Childers Cultural Centre, Childers, QLD, 7 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 6 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 17 February 2004
- Zigzag Street, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 16 August 2005
- Zigzag Street, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1 July 2005
- Zigzag Street, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 28 June 2005
- Zigzag Street, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 6 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 3 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 27 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 23 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 19 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 15 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 12 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 June 2004
- Zigzag Street, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 29 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 27 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 24 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 20 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 19 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Stanthorpe Civic Centre, Stanthorpe, QLD, 14 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, St George Cultural Centre, St George, QLD, 12 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, The Leichhardt Centre Memorial Hall, Miles, QLD, 11 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Monto Shire Hall, Monto, QLD, 8 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Childers Cultural Centre, Childers, QLD, 7 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 6 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 17 February 2004
- Zigzag Street, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 16 August 2005
- Zigzag Street, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 June 2004
- Zigzag Street, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 29 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 27 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 24 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 20 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 19 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Stanthorpe Civic Centre, Stanthorpe, QLD, 14 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, St George Cultural Centre, St George, QLD, 12 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, The Leichhardt Centre Memorial Hall, Miles, QLD, 11 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Monto Shire Hall, Monto, QLD, 8 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Childers Cultural Centre, Childers, QLD, 7 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 6 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 17 February 2004
- After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
- After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
- After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
- After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
- After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
- After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
- After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
- After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998
- After the Ball, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 September 1997
- After the Ball, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1997
- After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997
- After the Ball, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 1997
- After the Ball, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 1997
- Zigzag Street, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 16 August 2005
- Zigzag Street, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1 July 2005
- Zigzag Street, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 28 June 2005
- Zigzag Street, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 6 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 3 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 27 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 23 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 19 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 15 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 12 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 June 2004
- Zigzag Street, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 29 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 27 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 24 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 20 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 19 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Stanthorpe Civic Centre, Stanthorpe, QLD, 14 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, St George Cultural Centre, St George, QLD, 12 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, The Leichhardt Centre Memorial Hall, Miles, QLD, 11 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Monto Shire Hall, Monto, QLD, 8 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Childers Cultural Centre, Childers, QLD, 7 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 6 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 17 February 2004
- Zigzag Street, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 16 August 2005
- Zigzag Street, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1 July 2005
- Zigzag Street, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 28 June 2005
- Zigzag Street, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 6 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 3 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 27 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 23 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 19 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 15 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 12 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 19 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Stanthorpe Civic Centre, Stanthorpe, QLD, 14 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, St George Cultural Centre, St George, QLD, 12 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Childers Cultural Centre, Childers, QLD, 7 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 6 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 17 February 2004
- Phaedra, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 22 August 1990
- Brief Lives, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 4 July 1990
- Brief Lives, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 June 1990
- Brief Lives, City Hall Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 11 June 1990
- Brief Lives, Maryborough Town Hall, Maryborough, QLD, 10 June 1990
- Brief Lives, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 8 June 1990
- Brief Lives, City Theatre, Gladstone, QLD, 7 June 1990
- Brief Lives, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 June 1990
- Brief Lives, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Lynette Denny Space, Mackay, QLD, 3 June 1990
- Brief Lives, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 30 May 1990
- Brief Lives, J L Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 1990
- Brief Lives, Conservatorium Theatre, Innisfail, QLD, 28 May 1990
- Brief Lives, Kuranda Tjapukai Theatre, Smithfield , QLD, 27 May 1990
- The Christian Brothers, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 30 August 1989
- A Butt in the Hand is Worth Two in the Borscht, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 24 August 1988
- Hedda Gabler, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 7 April 1988
- The Old Selection , Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 27 August 1987
- Tartuffe, Queensland, , QLD, 1987
- Oedipus, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 10 June 1977
- Zigzag Street, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 16 August 2005
- Zigzag Street, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 June 2004
- Zigzag Street, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 29 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 27 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 24 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 20 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 19 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Stanthorpe Civic Centre, Stanthorpe, QLD, 14 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, St George Cultural Centre, St George, QLD, 12 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, The Leichhardt Centre Memorial Hall, Miles, QLD, 11 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Monto Shire Hall, Monto, QLD, 8 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Childers Cultural Centre, Childers, QLD, 7 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 6 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 17 February 2004
- A Beautiful Life, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 August 2000
- A Beautiful Life, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2000
- A Beautiful Life, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 25 August 1998
Errol O'Neill - Actor, Performer, Playwright
- A Beautiful Life, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 August 2000
- A Beautiful Life, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2000
- After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
- After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
- After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
- After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
- After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
- After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
- After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
- After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998
- A Beautiful Life, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 25 August 1998
- The Hope of the World, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 3 October 1996
- Dancing at Lughnasa, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 1994
- The Christian Brothers, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 30 August 1989
- Ghosts, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 July 1989
- Brief Lives, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 4 July 1990
- Brief Lives, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 June 1990
- Brief Lives, City Hall Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 11 June 1990
- Brief Lives, Maryborough Town Hall, Maryborough, QLD, 10 June 1990
- Brief Lives, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 8 June 1990
- Brief Lives, City Theatre, Gladstone, QLD, 7 June 1990
- Brief Lives, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 June 1990
- Brief Lives, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Lynette Denny Space, Mackay, QLD, 3 June 1990
- Brief Lives, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 30 May 1990
- Brief Lives, J L Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 1990
- Brief Lives, Conservatorium Theatre, Innisfail, QLD, 28 May 1990
- Brief Lives, Kuranda Tjapukai Theatre, Smithfield , QLD, 27 May 1990
- Speed-the-Plow, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 7 March 1990
- Bullshot Crummond, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 8 December 1988
- Tartuffe, Queensland, , QLD, 1987
David Bell - Adaptor, Creator, Director, Writer
- Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014
- End of the Rainbow, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 2 March 2013
- Raised By Wolves, Shed 14, Docklands, VIC, 17 October 1997
- Children of the Devil, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 3 September 1996
- Simpatico, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 May 1996
- Gigi, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 February 1995
- The Waking Hour, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 12 June 1993
- Love Burns, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 15 August 1992
- Mirandolina, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1992
- The Game of Love and Chance, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 18 July 1991
- The Ring Cycle, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 19 September 1990
- Speed-the-Plow, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 7 March 1990
- The Popular Mechanicals, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 12 July 1989
- Miranda, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 8 February 1989
- After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
- After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
- After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
- After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
- After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
- After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
- After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
- After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998
- After the Ball, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 September 1997
- After the Ball, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1997
- After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997
- After the Ball, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 1997
- After the Ball, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 1997
- Love's Labour's Lost, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 23 September 1986
- Zigzag Street, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 16 August 2005
- Zigzag Street, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1 July 2005
- Zigzag Street, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 28 June 2005
- Zigzag Street, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 6 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 3 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 27 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 23 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 19 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 15 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 12 April 2005
Michael Long - Actor, Lighting Designer
- Brief Lives, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 4 July 1990
- Brief Lives, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 June 1990
- Brief Lives, City Hall Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 11 June 1990
- Brief Lives, Maryborough Town Hall, Maryborough, QLD, 10 June 1990
- Brief Lives, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 8 June 1990
- Brief Lives, City Theatre, Gladstone, QLD, 7 June 1990
- Brief Lives, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 June 1990
- Brief Lives, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Lynette Denny Space, Mackay, QLD, 3 June 1990
- Brief Lives, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 30 May 1990
- Brief Lives, J L Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 1990
- Brief Lives, Conservatorium Theatre, Innisfail, QLD, 28 May 1990
- Brief Lives, Kuranda Tjapukai Theatre, Smithfield , QLD, 27 May 1990
- The Popular Mechanicals, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 12 July 1989
- Hedda Gabler, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 7 April 1988
- Zigzag Street, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 16 August 2005
- Zigzag Street, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1 July 2005
- Zigzag Street, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 28 June 2005
- Zigzag Street, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 6 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 3 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 27 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 23 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 19 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 15 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 12 April 2005
- Brief Lives, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 4 July 1990
- Brief Lives, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 June 1990
- Brief Lives, City Hall Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 11 June 1990
- Brief Lives, Maryborough Town Hall, Maryborough, QLD, 10 June 1990
- Brief Lives, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 8 June 1990
- Brief Lives, City Theatre, Gladstone, QLD, 7 June 1990
- Brief Lives, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 June 1990
- Brief Lives, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Lynette Denny Space, Mackay, QLD, 3 June 1990
- Brief Lives, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 30 May 1990
- Brief Lives, J L Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 1990
- Brief Lives, Conservatorium Theatre, Innisfail, QLD, 28 May 1990
- Brief Lives, Kuranda Tjapukai Theatre, Smithfield , QLD, 27 May 1990
- A Butt in the Hand is Worth Two in the Borscht, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 24 August 1988
- The Old Selection , Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 27 August 1987
- Zigzag Street, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 June 2004
- Zigzag Street, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 29 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 27 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 24 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 20 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 19 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Stanthorpe Civic Centre, Stanthorpe, QLD, 14 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, St George Cultural Centre, St George, QLD, 12 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, The Leichhardt Centre Memorial Hall, Miles, QLD, 11 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Monto Shire Hall, Monto, QLD, 8 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Childers Cultural Centre, Childers, QLD, 7 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 6 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 17 February 2004
Marnie McDonald - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
- After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
- After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
- After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
- After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
- After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
- After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
- After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998
- After the Ball, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 September 1997
- After the Ball, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1997
- After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997
- After the Ball, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 1997
- After the Ball, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 1997
Sean Mee - Actor, Devisor, Director, Dramaturg/e
- Zigzag Street, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 June 2004
- Zigzag Street, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 29 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 27 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 24 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 20 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, The Leichhardt Centre Memorial Hall, Miles, QLD, 11 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Monto Shire Hall, Monto, QLD, 8 May 2004
- Half and Half, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 March 2003
- A Paper House, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 14 August 2001
- Speed-the-Plow, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 7 March 1990
- The Popular Mechanicals, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 12 July 1989
- The Old Selection , Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 27 August 1987
- Tartuffe, Queensland, , QLD, 1987
- After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
- After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
- After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
- After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
- After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
- After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
- After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
- After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998
- After the Ball, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 September 1997
- After the Ball, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1997
- After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997
- After the Ball, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 1997
- After the Ball, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 1997
- Zigzag Street, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1 July 2005
- Zigzag Street, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 28 June 2005
- Zigzag Street, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 6 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 3 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 27 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 23 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 19 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 15 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 12 April 2005
- After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
- After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
- After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
- After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
- After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
- After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
- After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
- After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998
- After the Ball, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 September 1997
- After the Ball, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1997
- After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997
- After the Ball, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 1997
- After the Ball, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 1997
- Brief Lives, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 4 July 1990
- Brief Lives, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 June 1990
- Brief Lives, City Hall Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 11 June 1990
- Brief Lives, Maryborough Town Hall, Maryborough, QLD, 10 June 1990
- Brief Lives, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 8 June 1990
- Brief Lives, City Theatre, Gladstone, QLD, 7 June 1990
- Brief Lives, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 June 1990
- Brief Lives, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Lynette Denny Space, Mackay, QLD, 3 June 1990
- Brief Lives, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 30 May 1990
- Brief Lives, J L Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 1990
- Brief Lives, Conservatorium Theatre, Innisfail, QLD, 28 May 1990
- Brief Lives, Kuranda Tjapukai Theatre, Smithfield , QLD, 27 May 1990
- Brief Lives, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 4 July 1990
- Brief Lives, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 June 1990
- Brief Lives, City Hall Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 11 June 1990
- Brief Lives, Maryborough Town Hall, Maryborough, QLD, 10 June 1990
- Brief Lives, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 8 June 1990
- Brief Lives, City Theatre, Gladstone, QLD, 7 June 1990
- Brief Lives, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 June 1990
- Brief Lives, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Lynette Denny Space, Mackay, QLD, 3 June 1990
- Brief Lives, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 30 May 1990
- Brief Lives, J L Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 1990
- Brief Lives, Conservatorium Theatre, Innisfail, QLD, 28 May 1990
- Brief Lives, Kuranda Tjapukai Theatre, Smithfield , QLD, 27 May 1990
- After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
- After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
- After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
- After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
- After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
- After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
- After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
- After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998
- After the Ball, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 September 1997
- After the Ball, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1997
- After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997
- After the Ball, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 1997
- After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
- After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
- After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
- After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
- After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
- After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
- After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
- After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998
- After the Ball, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 September 1997
- After the Ball, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1997
- After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997
- After the Ball, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 1997
- Romeo & Juliet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 21 April 2012
- The Drowning Bride, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 31 May 2005
- After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
- After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
- After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
- After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
- After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
- After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
- After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
- After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998
- Broken Glass, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 2 April 1998
- The Memory of Water, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 July 2005
- Top Dogs, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 2000
- After the Ball, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 September 1997
- After the Ball, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1997
- After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997
- After the Ball, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 1997
- After the Ball, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 1997
- Dancing at Lughnasa, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 1994
- Burn This, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 3 July 1991
- Mrs Klein, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 March 1991
- The Ring Cycle, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 19 September 1990
Eugene Gilfedder - Actor, Adaptor, Musical Director, Performer
- The Odyssey, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 22 April 2004
- The Soldier's Tale, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 24 July 2001
- A Beautiful Life, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 August 2000
- A Beautiful Life, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2000
- A Beautiful Life, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 25 August 1998
- The Beaux Stratagem, Queensland, , QLD, 15 July 1993
- Dancing on the Walls of Paris, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 August 1991
- Ghosts, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 July 1989
- Too Young for Ghosts, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 24 May 1988
- Tartuffe, Queensland, , QLD, 1987
- Molly Sweeney, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 12 November 2001
- Top Dogs, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 2000
- Mirandolina, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1992
- The Soldier's Tale, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 15 August 1989
- The Popular Mechanicals, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 12 July 1989
- A Butt in the Hand is Worth Two in the Borscht, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 24 August 1988
- Hedda Gabler, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 7 April 1988
- Tartuffe, Queensland, , QLD, 1987
- Love's Labour's Lost, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 23 September 1986
- Top Dogs, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 2000
- A Beautiful Life, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 August 2000
- A Beautiful Life, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2000
- A Beautiful Life, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 25 August 1998
- A Cheery Soul, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 June 1992
- The Idiot, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 29 April 1992
- Burn This, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 3 July 1991
- The Ring Cycle, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 19 September 1990
- The Glass Menagerie, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 March 1990
- After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
- After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
- After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
- After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
- After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
- After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
- After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
- After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998
- A Beautiful Life, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 25 August 1998
- After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
- After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
- After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
- After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
- After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
- After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
- After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
- After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998
- Broken Glass, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 2 April 1998
Peter Sutherland - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Molly Sweeney, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 12 November 2001
- After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
- After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
- After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
- After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
- After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
- After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
- After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
- After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998
- A Cheery Soul, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994
- The Beaux Stratagem, Queensland, , QLD, 15 July 1993
- The Game of Love and Chance, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 18 July 1991
- Phaedra, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 22 August 1990
- The Glass Menagerie, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 March 1990
- Miranda, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 8 February 1989
- Too Young for Ghosts, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 24 May 1988
- The Old Selection , Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 27 August 1987
- After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
- After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
- After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
- After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
- After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
- After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
- After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
- After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998
- After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
- After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
- After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
- After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
- After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
- After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
- After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
- After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998
Helen Howard - Actor, Adaptor, Dialect Coach, Playwright, Writer
- 1001 Nights, The Greenhouse, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 July 2013
- The Memory of Water, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 July 2005
- The Drowning Bride, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 31 May 2005
- Molly Sweeney, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 12 November 2001
- A Beautiful Life, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 August 2000
- A Beautiful Life, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2000
- A Beautiful Life, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 25 August 1998
- Dancing at Lughnasa, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 1994
Natalie Weir - Choreographer, Creator
- Essentially Dance, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 June 2017
- When Time Stops, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 May 2016
- Seven Deadly Sins , Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 21 August 2015
- When Time Stops, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 September 2013
- Aqueous, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005
- Supermarket Pavane, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 14 September 1996
- QUT Academy of the Arts Dance Graduation, Performing Arts Centre, South Bank, QLD, 29 November 1995
- Picnic at Hanging Rock, Queensland University of Technology (Kelvin Grove Campus), Kelvin Grove, QLD, June 1995
- After the Ball, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 September 1997
- After the Ball, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1997
- After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997
- After the Ball, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 1997
- After the Ball, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 1997
- The Beaux Stratagem, Queensland, , QLD, 15 July 1993
- Traitors, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 February 1980
- Romeo & Juliet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 21 April 2012
- A Beautiful Life, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 August 2000
- A Beautiful Life, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2000
- A Beautiful Life, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 25 August 1998
- Simpatico, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 May 1996
- Dancing at Lughnasa, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 1994
- Phaedra, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 22 August 1990
- The Hope of the World, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 3 October 1996
- The Playboy of the Western World, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 29 September 1981
- Habeus Corpus, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 10 July 1981
- The Playboy of the Western World, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 12 June 1981
- Hay Fever, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 8 May 1981
- No Names ... No Pack Drill, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 10 April 1981
- A Funny Thing Happened on the Way to the Forum, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 March 1981
- A Cheery Soul, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994
- A Cheery Soul, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 June 1992
- Mirandolina, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1992
- Dancing on the Walls of Paris, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 August 1991
- The Game of Love and Chance, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 18 July 1991
- The Popular Mechanicals, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 12 July 1989
- Tartuffe, Queensland, , QLD, 1987
- The Playboy of the Western World, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 29 September 1981
- Habeus Corpus, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 10 July 1981
- The Playboy of the Western World, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 12 June 1981
- Hay Fever, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 8 May 1981
- No Names ... No Pack Drill, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 10 April 1981
- A Funny Thing Happened on the Way to the Forum, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 March 1981
Merilyn Hey - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Playboy of the Western World, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 29 September 1981
- Habeus Corpus, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 10 July 1981
- The Playboy of the Western World, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 12 June 1981
- Hay Fever, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 8 May 1981
- No Names ... No Pack Drill, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 10 April 1981
- A Funny Thing Happened on the Way to the Forum, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 March 1981
- Simpatico, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 May 1996
- A Cheery Soul, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 June 1992
- Ghosts, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 July 1989
- Miranda, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 8 February 1989
- Hedda Gabler, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 7 April 1988
- No Names ... No Pack Drill, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Playboy of the Western World, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 29 September 1981
- Habeus Corpus, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 10 July 1981
- The Playboy of the Western World, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 12 June 1981
- Hay Fever, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 8 May 1981
- No Names ... No Pack Drill, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 10 April 1981
- A Funny Thing Happened on the Way to the Forum, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 March 1981
Sue Rider - Director, Playwright
- Stradbroke Dreamtime, Currumbin Beach, Gold Coast , QLD, 14 March 2014
- Stradbroke Dreamtime, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 12 June 2012
- Supermarket Pavane, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 14 September 1996
- Dancing on the Walls of Paris, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 August 1991
- Mrs Klein, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 March 1991
- The Soldier's Tale, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 15 August 1989
- A Cheery Soul, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994
- A Cheery Soul, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 June 1992
- Eyes of the Whites, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 1981
- Inside the Island, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 August 1980
- Traitors, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 February 1980
- A Cheery Soul, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994
- A Cheery Soul, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 June 1992
- Mrs Klein, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 March 1991
- Phaedra, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 22 August 1990
- Tartuffe, Queensland, , QLD, 1987
- After the Ball, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 September 1997
- After the Ball, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1997
- After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997
- After the Ball, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 1997
- After the Ball, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 1997
- Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
- Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
- Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015
Felix Cross - Composer, Sound Designer
- Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
- Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
- Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015
- The Playboy of the Western World, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 29 September 1981
- Habeus Corpus, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 10 July 1981
- The Playboy of the Western World, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 12 June 1981
- Hay Fever, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 8 May 1981
- No Names ... No Pack Drill, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Playboy of the Western World, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 29 September 1981
- Habeus Corpus, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 10 July 1981
- The Playboy of the Western World, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 12 June 1981
- Hay Fever, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 8 May 1981
- A Funny Thing Happened on the Way to the Forum, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 March 1981
- The Playboy of the Western World, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 29 September 1981
- Habeus Corpus, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 10 July 1981
- The Playboy of the Western World, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 12 June 1981
- Hay Fever, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 8 May 1981
- No Names ... No Pack Drill, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 10 April 1981
- After the Ball, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 September 1997
- After the Ball, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1997
- After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997
- After the Ball, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 1997
- After the Ball, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 1997
Michael Futcher - Adaptor, Director, Playwright, Writer
- 1001 Nights, The Greenhouse, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 July 2013
- The Drowning Bride, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 31 May 2005
- A Beautiful Life, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 August 2000
- A Beautiful Life, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2000
- A Beautiful Life, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 25 August 1998
- The Playboy of the Western World, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 29 September 1981
- Habeus Corpus, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 10 July 1981
- The Playboy of the Western World, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 12 June 1981
- Hay Fever, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 8 May 1981
- No Names ... No Pack Drill, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Playboy of the Western World, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 29 September 1981
- Habeus Corpus, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 10 July 1981
- The Playboy of the Western World, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 12 June 1981
- Hay Fever, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 8 May 1981
- No Names ... No Pack Drill, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
- Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
- Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015
- Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
- Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
- Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015
- The Memory of Water, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 July 2005
- Top Dogs, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 2000
- The Hope of the World, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 3 October 1996
- The Beaux Stratagem, Queensland, , QLD, 15 July 1993
- Mirandolina, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1992
- Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
- Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
- Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015
- Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
- Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
- Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015
Nigel Poulton - Fight Director, Movement Director
- Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
- Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
- Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015
- After the Ball, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 September 1997
- After the Ball, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1997
- After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997
- After the Ball, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 1997
- After the Ball, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 1997
- Top Dogs, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 2000
- A Beautiful Life, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 August 2000
- A Beautiful Life, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2000
- A Beautiful Life, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 25 August 1998
- Simpatico, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 May 1996
- The Hope of the World, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 3 October 1996
- A Cheery Soul, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994
- Hedda Gabler, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 7 April 1988
- The Old Selection , Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 27 August 1987
- Tartuffe, Queensland, , QLD, 1987
- After the Ball, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 September 1997
- After the Ball, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1997
- After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997
- After the Ball, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 1997
- After the Ball, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 1997
- After the Ball, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 September 1997
- After the Ball, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1997
- After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997
- After the Ball, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 1997
- A Cheery Soul, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994
- A Cheery Soul, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 June 1992
- Too Young for Ghosts, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 24 May 1988
- The Old Selection , Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 27 August 1987
- The Playboy of the Western World, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 29 September 1981
- The Playboy of the Western World, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 12 June 1981
- No Names ... No Pack Drill, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 10 April 1981
- A Funny Thing Happened on the Way to the Forum, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 March 1981
Peter Lamb - Actor, Circus Style Performer
- The Beaux Stratagem, Queensland, , QLD, 15 July 1993
- The Idiot, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 29 April 1992
- Dancing on the Walls of Paris, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 August 1991
- Bullshot Crummond, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 8 December 1988
- Romeo & Juliet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 21 April 2012
- The Beaux Stratagem, Queensland, , QLD, 15 July 1993
- The Idiot, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 29 April 1992
- The Glass Menagerie, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 March 1990
- Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014
- End of the Rainbow, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 2 March 2013
- The Beaux Stratagem, Queensland, , QLD, 15 July 1993
- The Game of Love and Chance, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 18 July 1991
- Bullshot Crummond, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 8 December 1988
- A Butt in the Hand is Worth Two in the Borscht, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 24 August 1988
- Too Young for Ghosts, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 24 May 1988
- Hedda Gabler, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 7 April 1988
- The Playboy of the Western World, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 29 September 1981
- The Playboy of the Western World, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 12 June 1981
- Hay Fever, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 8 May 1981
- No Names ... No Pack Drill, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Playboy of the Western World, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 29 September 1981
- Habeus Corpus, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 10 July 1981
- The Playboy of the Western World, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 12 June 1981
- A Funny Thing Happened on the Way to the Forum, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 March 1981
Melissa Agnew - Dialect Coach, Voice Coach
- Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014
- End of the Rainbow, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 2 March 2013
- Romeo & Juliet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 21 April 2012
- A Cheery Soul, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994
- A Cheery Soul, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 June 1992
- Mirandolina, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1992
- After the Ball, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 1997
- After the Ball, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 1997
- The Hope of the World, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 3 October 1996
- A Beautiful Life, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 25 August 1998
- The Hope of the World, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 3 October 1996
- Too Young for Ghosts, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 24 May 1988
- Mirandolina, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1992
- The Game of Love and Chance, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 18 July 1991
- The Popular Mechanicals, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 12 July 1989
- Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
- After the Ball, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 September 1997
- After the Ball, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1997
- After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997
- The Beaux Stratagem, Queensland, , QLD, 15 July 1993
- The Waking Hour, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 12 June 1993
- Phaedra, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 22 August 1990
- A Beautiful Life, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 August 2000
- A Beautiful Life, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2000
- A Beautiful Life, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 25 August 1998
- Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
- After the Ball, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 September 1997
- After the Ball, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1997
- After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997
- The Threepenny Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 18 October 1978
- The Overcoat, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 21 March 1978
- Dead Timber, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 21 March 1978
- Habeus Corpus, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 10 July 1981
- No Names ... No Pack Drill, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 10 April 1981
- A Funny Thing Happened on the Way to the Forum, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 March 1981
- Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
- A Beautiful Life, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 25 August 1998
- Children of the Devil, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 3 September 1996
- The Ring Cycle, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 19 September 1990
- Inside the Island, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 August 1980
- The Threepenny Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 18 October 1978
- The Overcoat, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 21 March 1978
- The Threepenny Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 18 October 1978
- The Overcoat, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 21 March 1978
- Dead Timber, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 21 March 1978
- The Threepenny Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 18 October 1978
- The Overcoat, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 21 March 1978
- Dead Timber, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 21 March 1978
- Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
- The Threepenny Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 18 October 1978
- The Overcoat, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 21 March 1978
- Dead Timber, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 21 March 1978
- The Threepenny Opera, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 18 October 1978
- The Overcoat, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 21 March 1978
- Dead Timber, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 21 March 1978
- Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
- Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
- The Beaux Stratagem, Queensland, , QLD, 15 July 1993
- The Glass Menagerie, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 March 1990
- Ghosts, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 July 1989
Louis Nowra - Librettist, Playwright, Translator
- Love Burns, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 15 August 1992
- Ghosts, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 July 1989
- Inside the Island, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 August 1980
Peter Rhoades - Mechanist, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
Jodie Roche - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- End of the Rainbow, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 2 March 2013
- Romeo & Juliet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 21 April 2012
- The Memory of Water, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 July 2005
Stephen Sewell - Contributing Artist, Playwright
- Raised By Wolves, Shed 14, Docklands, VIC, 17 October 1997
- Miranda, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 8 February 1989
- Traitors, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 February 1980
- Romeo & Juliet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 21 April 2012
- The Popular Mechanicals, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 12 July 1989
- Love's Labour's Lost, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 23 September 1986
- Vanities Crossing, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2001
- Vanities crossing, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 July 2001
- Vanities Crossing, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 July 2001
- Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
Phil Slade - Musical Director, Sound Designer
- 1001 Nights, The Greenhouse, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 July 2013
- Romeo & Juliet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 21 April 2012
- The Drowning Bride, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 31 May 2005
- End of the Rainbow, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 2 March 2013
- The Drowning Bride, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 31 May 2005
- Half and Half, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 March 2003
- A Hard God, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, August 1981
- A Hard God, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 February 1981
Mark Atkins - Composer, Musical Director
- The Overcoat, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 21 March 1978
- Dead Timber, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 21 March 1978
Tony Brumpton - Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
Jonathan Ciddor - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Molly Sweeney, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 12 November 2001
- Top Dogs, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 2000
- A Hard God, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, August 1981
- A Hard God, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 February 1981
- Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
- Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015
- Inside the Island, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 August 1980
- Traitors, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 February 1980
- Phaedra, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 22 August 1990
- Speed-the-Plow, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 7 March 1990
- Ghosts, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 July 1989
- Miranda, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 8 February 1989
- Ghosts, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 July 1989
- Hedda Gabler, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 7 April 1988
- A Hard God, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, August 1981
- A Hard God, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 February 1981
Leonie Lee - Secondment, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Broken Glass, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 2 April 1998
- After the Ball, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 1997
- A Hard God, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, August 1981
- A Hard God, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 February 1981
- Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
- Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015
- Aqueous, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005
- A Cheery Soul, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994
Bec Li - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Memory of Water, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 July 2005
- Top Dogs, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 2000
Sam Maher - Sound Designer, Technician
Elise May - Choreographer, Dancer
Andrew McNaughton - Musical Director, Sound Designer
Jason Organ - Lighting Designer, Lighting Designer, Assistant
- Essentially Dance, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 June 2017
- Broken Glass, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 2 April 1998
- A Hard God, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, August 1981
- A Hard God, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 February 1981
- Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
- Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015
John Rodgers - Composer, Musical Director
- A Cheery Soul, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 June 1992
- Miranda, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 8 February 1989
- Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014
- 1001 Nights, The Greenhouse, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 July 2013
- The Soldier's Tale, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 24 July 2001
- Top Dogs, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 2000
- A Hard God, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, August 1981
- A Hard God, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 February 1981
- Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014
- A Beautiful Life, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 25 August 1998
- Ghosts, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 July 1989
- Aqueous, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005
- Oedipus, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 10 June 1977
- 1001 Nights, The Greenhouse, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 July 2013
- A Beautiful Life, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 25 August 1998
- Broken Glass, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 2 April 1998
- Oedipus, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 10 June 1977
Aidan Ayunon - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Essentially Dance, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 June 2017
- A Paper House, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 14 August 2001
- The Idiot, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 29 April 1992
- Oedipus, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 10 June 1977
- Traitors, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 February 1980
- Dead Timber, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 21 March 1978
- Brutal Utopias, New Benner Theatre, Metro Arts, West End, QLD, 18 May 2022
Penny Biggins - Musician, Pianist, Orchestral Leader
- Essentially Dance, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 June 2017
Jaydn Bowe - Set and/or Property Maker
- Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014
- The Odyssey, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 22 April 2004
- Brutal Utopias, New Benner Theatre, Metro Arts, West End, QLD, 18 May 2022
- Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014
- Aqueous, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005
- Phaedra, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 22 August 1990
- Essentially Dance, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 June 2017
- Broken Glass, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 2 April 1998
- 1001 Nights, The Greenhouse, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 July 2013
- Brutal Utopias, New Benner Theatre, Metro Arts, West End, QLD, 18 May 2022
- Essentially Dance, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 June 2017
- Picnic at Hanging Rock, Queensland University of Technology (Kelvin Grove Campus), Kelvin Grove, QLD, June 1995
- Love Burns, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 15 August 1992
- Simpatico, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 May 1996
- Broken Glass, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 2 April 1998
- Gigi, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 February 1995
- Essentially Dance, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 June 2017
- Oedipus, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 10 June 1977
- Hay Fever, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 8 May 1981
- 1001 Nights, The Greenhouse, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 July 2013
- Picnic at Hanging Rock, Queensland University of Technology (Kelvin Grove Campus), Kelvin Grove, QLD, June 1995
- A Cheery Soul, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994
- Top Dogs, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 2000
- Oedipus, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 10 June 1977
John Dibley - Set and/or Property Maker
- Picnic at Hanging Rock, Queensland University of Technology (Kelvin Grove Campus), Kelvin Grove, QLD, June 1995
- Traitors, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 February 1980
- The Idiot, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 29 April 1992
Yanni Dubler - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014
Paul Dunn - Musician, Trumpeter
- Essentially Dance, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 June 2017
- 1001 Nights, The Greenhouse, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 July 2013
Ray Elphick - Set and/or Property Maker
- Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015
John Enemark - Set and/or Property Maker
- Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014
- Dead Timber, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 21 March 1978
Ben Ewald - Musician, Flautist, Musician, Saxophonist
- Traitors, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 February 1980
- Traitors, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 February 1980
- Essentially Dance, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 June 2017
- The Overcoat, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 21 March 1978
- Molly Sweeney, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 12 November 2001
- A Beautiful Life, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 25 August 1998
Briona Gill - Musician, Clarinetist, Musician, Saxophonist
- Picnic at Hanging Rock, Queensland University of Technology (Kelvin Grove Campus), Kelvin Grove, QLD, June 1995
- The Overcoat, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 21 March 1978
Matt Golder - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014
- Mirandolina, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1992
- Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014
Alan Gow - Musician, Guitarist
- Molly Sweeney, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 12 November 2001
- Essentially Dance, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 June 2017
Donald Hall - Musical Director, Musician
Jon Halpin - Director, Assistant
- Molly Sweeney, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 12 November 2001
- Hedda Gabler, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 7 April 1988
- Traitors, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 February 1980
Cathy Healy - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Aqueous, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005
- Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014
- Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014
- Broken Glass, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 2 April 1998
Rick Heywood - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Overcoat, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 21 March 1978
Mary Hickson - Director, Assistant to the
- A Hard God, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 February 1981
- Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014
- 1001 Nights, The Greenhouse, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 July 2013
- Essentially Dance, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 June 2017
- Oedipus, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 10 June 1977
- Burn This, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 3 July 1991
- Essentially Dance, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 June 2017
- Picnic at Hanging Rock, Queensland University of Technology (Kelvin Grove Campus), Kelvin Grove, QLD, June 1995
- Aqueous, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005
- Half and Half, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 March 2003
- Molly Sweeney, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 12 November 2001
- Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014
- Half and Half, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 March 2003
- Love Burns, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 15 August 1992
- Brutal Utopias, New Benner Theatre, Metro Arts, West End, QLD, 18 May 2022
- Broken Glass, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 2 April 1998
- A Hard God, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 February 1981
- Essentially Dance, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 June 2017
Ian Lawson - Director, Assistant
- Broken Glass, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 2 April 1998
- Aqueous, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005
- Oedipus, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 10 June 1977
- Mirandolina, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1992
- Brutal Utopias, New Benner Theatre, Metro Arts, West End, QLD, 18 May 2022
- Gigi, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 February 1995
- Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014
- Phaedra, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 22 August 1990
- Molly Sweeney, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 12 November 2001
- Essentially Dance, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 June 2017
- Burn This, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 3 July 1991
- Brutal Utopias, New Benner Theatre, Metro Arts, West End, QLD, 18 May 2022
- Aqueous, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005
- Broken Glass, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 2 April 1998
- Love Burns, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 15 August 1992
- A Hard God, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 February 1981
- Oedipus, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 10 June 1977
- Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014
- Phaedra, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 22 August 1990
- The Idiot, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 29 April 1992
- Mirandolina, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1992
- Simpatico, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 May 1996
- Aqueous, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005
- A Hard God, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 February 1981
- Broken Glass, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 2 April 1998
Richard Mills - Conductor, Musical Director
- Love Burns, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 15 August 1992
- Picnic at Hanging Rock, Queensland University of Technology (Kelvin Grove Campus), Kelvin Grove, QLD, June 1995
- A Cheery Soul, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994
- Gigi, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 February 1995
- Oedipus, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 10 June 1977
- Traitors, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 February 1980
- Top Dogs, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 2000
- Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014
- The Ring Cycle, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 19 September 1990
- 1001 Nights, The Greenhouse, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 July 2013
Sarah Oates - Stage Manager, Assistant
- 1001 Nights, The Greenhouse, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 July 2013
- Essentially Dance, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 June 2017
- Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
- Traitors, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 February 1980
- Gigi, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 February 1995
- Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014
- Aqueous, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005
- Gigi, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 February 1995
- Simpatico, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 May 1996
- Hedda Gabler, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 7 April 1988
Michael Piraner - Musician, Clarinetist, Musician, Saxophonist
- Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014
- Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014
- Phaedra, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 22 August 1990
- Hay Fever, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 8 May 1981
- Top Dogs, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 2000
Tim Roane - Audiovisual Sequencer
- Essentially Dance, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 June 2017
- A Cheery Soul, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994
Geof Rumney - Production Manager, Stage Manager
- Love Burns, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 15 August 1992
- The Ring Cycle, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 19 September 1990
Leon Salmon - Costume Co-ordinator
- Love Burns, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 15 August 1992
- Brutal Utopias, New Benner Theatre, Metro Arts, West End, QLD, 18 May 2022
Seneca - Playwright
- Oedipus, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 10 June 1977
- Broken Glass, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 2 April 1998
- The Ring Cycle, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 19 September 1990
- Simpatico, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 May 1996
- Brutal Utopias, New Benner Theatre, Metro Arts, West End, QLD, 18 May 2022
Denis Smith - Set and/or Property Maker
- Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014
- Brutal Utopias, New Benner Theatre, Metro Arts, West End, QLD, 18 May 2022
- Gigi, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 February 1995
Elizabeth Suess - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Essentially Dance, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 June 2017
- Hedda Gabler, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 7 April 1988
- 1001 Nights, The Greenhouse, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 July 2013
- Essentially Dance, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 June 2017
- Aqueous, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005
- Oedipus, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 10 June 1977
- 1001 Nights, The Greenhouse, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 July 2013
- Aqueous, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005
- Essentially Dance, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 June 2017
- The Odyssey, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 22 April 2004
- Brutal Utopias, New Benner Theatre, Metro Arts, West End, QLD, 18 May 2022
- Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014
- A Hard God, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 February 1981
- Top Dogs, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 2000
- Brutal Utopias, New Benner Theatre, Metro Arts, West End, QLD, 18 May 2022
- Burn This, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 3 July 1991
- The Odyssey, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 22 April 2004
- Mrs Klein, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 March 1991
Anna Yen - Director, Assistant
- Top Dogs, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 2000
|
Provide feedback on Bill Haycock