Contributor Peter Farnan
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Composer, Musical Director, Sound Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer
Events

Composer

Musical Director

  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 2010
  • The Sapphires, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2010
  • The Sapphires, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 January 2010
  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009
  • Tartuffe, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 2008
  • DiVino, NICA National Circus Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2007
  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
  • The Sapphires, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2004
  • Otello: A Subversion, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 9 July 1996
  • Ghost Trains, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 9 October 1984
  • School For Scandal, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 2 August 1984

Sound Designer

Musician

Actor

Sound Operator/Engineer

Melanie Beddie - Director, Dramaturg

Dennis Coard - Actor

Morris Gleitzman - Writer

Justin Lehmann - Actor

Sharyn Oppy - Actor

Glenn Perry - Adaptor

Rob Scott - Lighting Designer, Video Designer

Kathryn Sproul - Designer

Nicci Wilks - Actor

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Wiggy Brennan - Artistic Director, Costume Designer

Kate Cherry - Director

Richard Roberts - Designer, Set Designer, Costume Designer

Jon Buswell - Lighting Designer

Bernadette Haldane - Stage Manager

Sam Hryckow - Actor

Debra Lawrance - Actor

Aljin Abella - Actor

Emma Beaurepaire - Stage Manager

Tony Briggs - Writer, Playwright

Kirsty Child - Actor

Nava Clauscen - Assistant Producer

Wesley Enoch - Director

Adam Gardnir - Set Designer

Michael Gilders - Tour Manager, Production Manager

David Hare - Playwright

Christine Harris - Producer

Helen Morse - Actor

Harriet Oxley - Costume Designer

Tony Bartuccio - Choreographer, Movement Director

Simon Burke - Singer, Musician, Actor

Geraldine Cook - Voice Coach, Dialect Coach

Tiffany Noack - Stage Manager

Carole Patullo - Playwright, Actor

Kenneth Ransom - Actor

Christine Anu - Actor

Jimi Bani - Actor

Jane Bayly - Playwright, Actor, Performer

  • Button, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 29 May 2013
  • Infectiou$, Lower Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1998
  • School For Scandal, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 2 August 1984

Christine Bennett - Assistant Stage Manager

Casey Donovan - Actor

Geoff Dunstan - Actor

Kylie Farmer - Actor

Michael Gow - Director

  • Let the Sunshine, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2010
  • Let the Sunshine, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 12 April 2010
  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999

Fanny Hanusin - Actor

  • Miss W Treads, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 6 September 2017
  • Asylum, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 20 June 2008
  • Asylum, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 20 February 2008

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer, Devisor

Amanda Johnson - Costume Designer, Set Designer, Designer

  • Miss W Treads, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 6 September 2017
  • Asylum, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 20 June 2008
  • Asylum, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 20 February 2008

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Christina Smith - Designer, Costume Designer

Yesse Spence - Actor

Christine Steiner - Assistant Stage Manager

Trent Suidgeest - Lighting Designer

Jane Woollard - Director, Playwright

  • Miss W Treads, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 6 September 2017
  • Asylum, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 20 June 2008
  • Asylum, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 20 February 2008

Glynis Angell - Actor

  • Asylum, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 20 June 2008
  • Asylum, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 20 February 2008

Paul Ashcroft - Actor

jan bayley - Actor, Stage Manager

Tanya Bennett - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Paul Bishop - Actor

Wayne Blair - Actor

  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
  • The Sapphires, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2004

Jason Bovaird - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Three Days of Rain, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2001
  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999

Alyson Brown - Stage Manager

Paul Caleo - Actor

Nick Cave - Songwriter, Composer

Robert Coleby - Actor

Piet Collins - Singer, Musician

Tom Considine - Actor

  • Asylum, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 20 June 2008
  • Asylum, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 20 February 2008

Ewa Czajor - Director, Set Designer

Maude Davey - Playwright, Writer, Performer

  • Way Dead Cool, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 November 2002
  • Infectiou$, Lower Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1998

John Favaro - Musician, Singer

Dale Ferguson - Costume Designer

  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
  • The Sapphires, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2004

Lisa Flanagan - Actor

  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
  • The Sapphires, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2004

Daniel Frederiksen - Actor

Rose Giese - Actor

Rachel Gordon - Actor

Shaun Gurton - Designer

Peter Houghton - Actor

Ben Hughes - Lighting Designer

Michael Kantor - Devisor, Director

Robert Kemp - Designer

Chris Kirby - Actor

  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
  • The Sapphires, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2004

Catherine (Kit) Lazaroo - Playwright

  • Asylum, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 20 June 2008
  • Asylum, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 20 February 2008

Philip Lethlean - Lighting Designer

  • Rockabye, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 August 2009
  • DiVino, NICA National Circus Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2007

Stephen Lovatt - Actor

Deborah Mailman - Actor

  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
  • The Sapphires, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2004

Rachael Maza Long - Actor

  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
  • The Sapphires, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2004

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Dialect Coach, Voice Coach

John McTernan - Actor

Alex Menglet - Actor

Hamish Michael - Actor

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009
  • Ray's Tempest, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2006

Paul Monaghan - Actor, Lighting Designer

Andrea Moor - Actor

David Murray - Lighting Designer

Joanna Murray-Smith - Playwright

  • Rockabye, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 August 2009
  • Ghost Trains, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 9 October 1984

Christen O'Leary - Actor

Stephen Phillips - Actor

Roderick Poole - Actor, Director

Kerry Saxby - Technical Director

  • Three Days of Rain, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2001
  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999

Julia Smith - Assistant Stage Manager

Tim Stitz - Actor

  • Asylum, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 20 June 2008
  • Asylum, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 20 February 2008

Rebekah Stone - Actor

Anna Tregloan - Set Designer, Costume Designer, Devisor, Designer

Richard Vabre - Lighting Designer

  • Asylum, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 20 June 2008
  • Asylum, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 20 February 2008

Jacki Weaver - Actor

Nicki Wendt - Actor

Oliver Wenn - Actor

  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 2010
  • The Sapphires, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 January 2010

David Williamson - Playwright

John Wood - Actor

Ursula Yovich - Actor

  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
  • The Sapphires, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2004

Hollie Andrew - Actor

  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 2010

Janet Andrewartha - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007

Neil Armfield - Artistic Supervisor

  • Tartuffe, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 2008

Kate Atkinson - Actor

  • Rockabye, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 August 2009

Dalmazio Babare - Actor

Stephen Barlow - Actor

  • Ghost Trains, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 9 October 1984

J. M. Barrie - Writer

  • Peter Pan, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1997

Don Batte - Actor

  • Take Me Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2004

Wade Beed - Actor

Alison Bell - Performer, Devisor

John Bennett - Designer

  • Peter Pan, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1997

Bruce Beresford - Director

Aaron Blabey - Actor

Julia Blake - Actor

Anna Borghesi - Designer

  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999

Margaret Bourke - Production Manager

Shane Bourne - Actor

David Bowie - Songwriter

Patrick Brammall - Actor

Caroline Brazier - Actor

  • Ray's Tempest, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2006

Laura Brent - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 2008

Andre Brock - Actor

  • Ghost Trains, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 9 October 1984

Bille Brown - Actor

Georg Buchner - Playwright

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Jessica Burns - Assistant Stage Manager

Melinda Butel - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007

Mitchell Butel - Actor

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Valeria Campo - Director, Devisor

  • DiVino, NICA National Circus Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2007

Melvin Carroll - Actor

Austin Castiglione - Actor

  • Take Me Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2004

Stacey Cedelland - Stage Manager

  • Ray's Tempest, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2006

Suzanne Chaundy - Actor

Marco Chiappi - Actor

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Rose Chong - Costume Designer

Beatrix Christian - Playwright

  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999

Brett Climo - Actor

  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999

Judith Cobb - Designer

  • Ray's Tempest, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2006

Louis Corbett - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007

Anna Cordingley - Assistant Designer

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Patricia Cornelius - Dramaturg

Peter Corrigan - Designer

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Elvis Costello - Songwriter

Caroline Craig - Actor

Martin Croft - Actor

Polly Croke - Actor

Stephen Curry - Actor

  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999

Matthew Dale - Actor

  • Take Me Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2004

Michael Dalley - Dialect Coach

Tania de Jong - Actor

Kevin de Zilva - Stage Manager

Mark Deans - Actor

  • Peter Pan, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1997

Rory Dempster - Lighting Designer

Rick Derochers - Translator

Phil Dodson - Lighting Designer

Marg Downey - Actor

Robert Draffin - Director

Liam Duxbury - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007

Matthew Dyktynski - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007

Victoria Eagger - Actor

  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999

Gale Edwards - Director

Luke Elliot - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007

Warren Ellis - Composer

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Paul English - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007

Amanda Fairbanks - Costume Designer

  • DiVino, NICA National Circus Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2007

Daniela Farinacci - Actor

Federico Fellini - Writer

  • DiVino, NICA National Circus Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2007

Margot Fenley - Actor

Marcia Ferguson - Writer, Performer

  • Infectiou$, Lower Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1998

Miranda Flynn - Costume Designer

Caity Fowler - Actor, Composer, Singer

Louise Fox - Adaptor

  • Tartuffe, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 2008

Mathew Frank - Assistant Musical Director

Christopher Gabardi - Actor

Gisli Orn Gardarsson - Adaptor

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Luke George - Choreographer

  • Button, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 29 May 2013

Kurt Geyer - Actor

Renee Geyer - Performer, Devisor

Sue Giles - Actor

  • Peter Pan, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1997

Raymond Gill - Playwright

  • Ghost Trains, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 9 October 1984

Rebecca Gilman - Playwright

Darren Golding - Sound Designer

Russell Goldsmith - Sound Designer

Marcus Graham - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 2008

Shane Grant - Lighting Designer

Richard Greenberg - Playwright

  • Take Me Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2004

Francis Greenslade - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 2008

Kim Gyngell - Actor

  • Ray's Tempest, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2006

Karen Hadfield - Performer

  • Infectiou$, Lower Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1998

Rita Halabarec - Actor

  • Peter Pan, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1997

Antoinette Halloran - Actor

Nicholas Hammond - Actor

Esther Marie Hayes - Costume Designer

  • Rockabye, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 August 2009

Anita Hegh - Actor

  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999

Dean Hilson - Musician

Josh Hoare - Circus Style Performer

  • DiVino, NICA National Circus Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2007

Wayne Hope - Actor

Rodney Howard - Actor

Wendy Hughes - Actor

John-Paul Hussey - Adaptor, Playwright

Ron Hutchinson - Playwright

Yutaka Izumihara - Actor

  • Take Me Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2004

Lloyd James - Designer

Terry Johnson - Playwright

Ruby Johnston - Actor

Kellie Jones - Actor

Sarah Kants - Actor

  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999

Nicholas Kato - Actor

Kate Kendall - Actor

Victoria Knight - Stage Manager

  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999

Xani Kolac - Musician

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Tina Kopa - Voice Coach, Dialect Coach

Miria Kostiuk - Actor

Pamela Laversha - Dramaturg

  • Peter Pan, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1997

Guy Le Couteur - Actor

Francois Letourneau - Playwright

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999

Melanie Liertz - Designer

  • Button, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 29 May 2013

Jeremy Lindsay Taylor - Actor

  • Take Me Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2004

Brian Lipson - Actor

  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999

Matthew Lutton - Director

  • Tartuffe, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 2008

Maryanne Lynch - Devisor

Shelley Maine - Actor

Rebecca Massey - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 2008

Gordon McCall - Director

Belinda McClory - Actor

Wayne McDaniel - Actor

  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005

Garry McDonald - Actor

William McInnes - Actor

  • Ray's Tempest, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2006

Robert Meldrum - Actor

Arthur Miller - Playwright

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007

Pip Miller - Actor

catherine milne - Actor

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

  • Tartuffe, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 2008

Millie Mullinar - Stage Manager

  • Take Me Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2004

Martina Murray - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Ray's Tempest, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2006

Rosemary Myers - Director

  • Peter Pan, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1997

Bruce Myles - Director

  • Ray's Tempest, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2006

Pacharo Mzembe - Actor

  • Rockabye, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 August 2009

Zahra Newman - Actor

  • Rockabye, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 August 2009

Amy Nightingale-Olsen - Circus Style Performer

  • DiVino, NICA National Circus Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2007

Terry Norris - Actor

Bojana Novakovic - Actor

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Felicity O'Hanlon - Actor

Helen O'Malley - Actor

Barry Otto - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 2008

Socratis Otto - Actor

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Merfyn Owen - Actor

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Ezekiel Ox - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 2008

Jonathan Parsons - Actor

Jannah Partington - Circus Style Performer

  • DiVino, NICA National Circus Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2007

Danny Pettingill - Lighting Designer

Simon Phillips - Director

  • Rockabye, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 August 2009

Genevieve Picot - Actor

  • Ray's Tempest, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2006

David Pidd - Performer

  • Infectiou$, Lower Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1998

Ian Pidd - Actor

  • Peter Pan, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1997

Neil Pigot - Actor

  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999

Richard Piper - Actor

  • Rockabye, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 August 2009

Grant Piro - Actor

Christopher Pitman - Actor

  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005

Katy Pitney - Stage Manager

Nigel Poulton - Fight Director

Bronwyn Pringle - Lighting Designer

Jason Raftopoulos - Actor

Mark Robins - Actor

Steve Rodgers - Playwright

  • Ray's Tempest, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2006

Tim Rogers - Musician

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Teague Rook - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007

Peter Rowsthorn - Actor

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

Sarah Ruhl - Playwright

Luke Ryan - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 2008

Alex Schepisi - Actor

  • Ray's Tempest, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2006

Katie Sfetkidis - Lighting Designer

  • Button, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 29 May 2013

William Shakespeare - Writer

Richard Brinsley Sheridan - Playwright

Neil Simon - Playwright

Grant Smith - Devisor, Performer

Kenneth Spiteri - Actor

John Stanton - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007

Felicity Steel - Fight Director

  • Ray's Tempest, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2006

Gertrude Stein - Playwright

Ian Stenlake - Performer, Devisor

Christopher Thompson - Director, Playwright

Brian Thomson - Set Designer

  • Rockabye, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 August 2009

Che Timmins - Actor

  • Take Me Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2004

Imogen Titmarsh - Stage Manager

Gianluca Toscano - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007

Sonia Tueben - Actor

  • Peter Pan, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1997

Giuseppe Verdi - Music and Lyrics

Michael Wahr - Actor

Fred Whitlock - Actor

Alison Whyte - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 2008

Alice Williams - Assistant Stage Manager

Tom Willis - Assistant Lighting Designer

Dan Witton - Musician

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Tim Wright - Actor

Christopher Zaluski - Circus Style Performer

  • DiVino, NICA National Circus Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2007

Daniel Zika - Lighting Designer

  • Peter Pan, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1997

Melbourne Theatre Company

HotHouse Theatre

Arts Victoria

Australia Council for the Arts

The University of Melbourne

HIT Productions

Company B Belvoir

  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 2010
  • The Sapphires, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2010
  • The Sapphires, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 January 2010
  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005

La Mama

  • Miss W Treads, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 6 September 2017
  • Button, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 29 May 2013
  • The Bridge, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 22 May 2008
  • Asylum, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 20 February 2008

Albury City Performing Arts Centre

Black Swan Theatre Company

Malthouse Theatre

Here Theatre

  • Asylum, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 20 June 2008
  • Asylum, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 20 February 2008

Melbourne University Student Union Inc

Queensland Theatre Company

Arena Theatre Company

  • Peter Pan, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1997

Channel 9

  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005

Feast Festival

  • Way Dead Cool, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 November 2002

Hobson Bay City Council

  • Asylum, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 20 June 2008

Melbourne City Council

  • Infectiou$, Lower Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1998

Melbourne International Arts Festival

  • DiVino, NICA National Circus Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2007

National Institute of Circus Arts

  • DiVino, NICA National Circus Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2007

Perth International Arts Festival

RandomActs

Ricoh

Rio Tinto

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Storybook Theatre

  • Peter Pan, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1997

Sydney Festival

  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

Theatreworks

University of Western Australia

Victorian Arts Centre

  • Peter Pan, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1997

Vitalstatistix Theatre Company

  • Way Dead Cool, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 November 2002

Woodside Energy Ltd

Resources
Identifier 9051