Contributor Leigh Warren
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Artistic Director, Choreographer, Costume Designer, Dancer, Designer, Director, Lighting Designer, Musical Arranger, Set Designer
Events

Choreographer

Director

Costume Designer

Set Designer

Dancer

Artistic Director

Designer

Lighting Designer

Creator

  • Mixed Doubles, Elder Hall, University of Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004

Dance Director

Dance Group

  • Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971

Devisor

  • Klinghoffer, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 16 June 1994

Musical Arranger

Producer

Csaba Buday - Dancer, Accompanist, Cinematographer, Costume Designer, Choreographer, Performer

Michele Buday - Dancer, Performer, Actor, Choreographer

Kim Hales-McCarthur - Performer, Dancer, Costume Designer, Choreographer

Mary Moore - Set Designer, Designer, Costume Designer

Aidan Munn - Dancer, Repetiteur, Performer, Choreographer

Delia Silvan - Choreographer, Dancer, Stage Director, Performer

Paul O'Sullivan - Dancer, Performer, Producer, Composer, Choreographer

Timothy Sexton - Conductor, Musical Director, Chorus, Director

Michael Pearce - Designer, Costume Designer, Set Designer

Keith Tucker - Lighting Designer

Susan Peacock - Dancer, Choreographer

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer

Deon Hastie - Dance Group, Performer, Dancer

  • Seven, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 September 2009
  • Seven, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 28 August 2009
  • Seven, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 20 August 2009
  • Seven, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 7 August 2009
  • Petroglyphs - Signs of Life, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 October 2008
  • Seven, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
  • Wanderlust, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 October 2007
  • Wanderlust, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2007
  • Medico Manoeuvres, Flinders Medical Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 23 March 2007
  • Einstein on the Beach, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 26 June 2004
  • Quick Brown Fox, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 2 May 2003
  • The Quick Brown Fox, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2001

Jo Roads - Performer, Dancer

  • Seven, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 September 2009
  • Seven, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 28 August 2009
  • Seven, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 20 August 2009
  • Seven, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 7 August 2009
  • Petroglyphs - Signs of Life, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 October 2008
  • Seven, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
  • Wanderlust, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 October 2007
  • Wanderlust, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2007
  • Einstein on the Beach, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 2006
  • Einstein on the Beach, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 26 June 2004
  • Quick Brown Fox, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 2 May 2003
  • The Quick Brown Fox, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2001

Peter Sheedy - Dancer, Performer

John Meehan - Choreographer, Dancer, Dance Director

Tiina Ali-Haapala - Repetiteur, Dancer, Choreographer

Susan Caulfield-Leclercq - Production Coordinator, Repetiteur, Costume Co-ordinator

Peter Crosbie - Composer

Lisa Heaven - Dancer

Kynan Hughes - Dancer, Performer

John Utans - Dancer, Choreographer, Performer, Production Coordinator, Creator

Victor Bramich - Dancer, Choreographer, Performer

Harold Collins - Choreographer

William Forsythe - Choreographer, Designer, Musical Arranger, Costume Designer, Set Designer

Philip Glass - Composer

Gala Moody - Performer, Dancer

  • Seven, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 September 2009
  • Seven, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 28 August 2009
  • Seven, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 20 August 2009
  • Seven, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 7 August 2009
  • Petroglyphs - Signs of Life, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 October 2008
  • Seven, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
  • Medico Manoeuvres, Flinders Medical Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 23 March 2007
  • Musica Viva Menage Program, Leigh Warren and Dancers Studio, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 2006
  • Einstein on the Beach, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 2006

Belinda Saltmarsh - Dancer, Choreographer

Catriona Summers - Lighting Designer

Adam Synnott - Performer, Composer, Video Designer, Dancer

  • Seven, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 September 2009
  • Seven, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 28 August 2009
  • Seven, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 20 August 2009
  • Seven, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 7 August 2009
  • Impulse, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2008
  • Seven, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
  • Medico Manoeuvres, Flinders Medical Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 23 March 2007
  • Musica Viva Menage Program, Leigh Warren and Dancers Studio, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 2006
  • Einstein on the Beach, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 2006

Graeme Watson - Choreographer, Set Designer, Costume Designer, Designer

Michael Whaites - Creator, Dancer, Choreographer

Xiao-Xiong Zhang - Choreographer, Dancer, Performer

George Balanchine - Choreographer

Graeme Collins - Production Coordinator, Repetiteur, Choreographer

  • Dance Collections, Woodward Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1995
  • Body & Sole, City Theatre, Gladstone, QLD, 12 December 1994
  • Body & Sole, Capella Cultural Centre, Capella, QLD, 10 December 1994
  • Body & Sole, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 8 December 1994
  • Body & Sole, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 December 1994
  • Body & Sole, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 3 December 1994
  • Body & Sole, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 30 November 1994
  • Dance Collections, Woodward Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1994

Nikolaus Gobel - Choreographer

  • Dance Collections, Woodward Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1995
  • Body & Sole, City Theatre, Gladstone, QLD, 12 December 1994
  • Body & Sole, Capella Cultural Centre, Capella, QLD, 10 December 1994
  • Body & Sole, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 8 December 1994
  • Body & Sole, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 December 1994
  • Body & Sole, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 3 December 1994
  • Body & Sole, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 30 November 1994
  • Dance Collections, Woodward Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1994

Lisa Griffiths - Performer, Dancer

  • Seven, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 September 2009
  • Seven, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 28 August 2009
  • Seven, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 20 August 2009
  • Seven, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 7 August 2009
  • Seven, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
  • Medico Manoeuvres, Flinders Medical Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 23 March 2007
  • Musica Viva Menage Program, Leigh Warren and Dancers Studio, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 2006
  • Einstein on the Beach, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 2006

Nanette Hassall - Choreographer, Set Designer, Costume Designer

Brett Howe - Assistant Stage Manager, Lighting Designer, Technical Director

  • Dance Collections, Woodward Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1995
  • Body & Sole, City Theatre, Gladstone, QLD, 12 December 1994
  • Body & Sole, Capella Cultural Centre, Capella, QLD, 10 December 1994
  • Body & Sole, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 8 December 1994
  • Body & Sole, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 December 1994
  • Body & Sole, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 3 December 1994
  • Body & Sole, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 30 November 1994
  • Dance Collections, Woodward Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1994

Joanne Leighton - Dancer

Marlene Lind - Costume Maker

  • Dance Collections, Woodward Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1995
  • Body & Sole, City Theatre, Gladstone, QLD, 12 December 1994
  • Body & Sole, Capella Cultural Centre, Capella, QLD, 10 December 1994
  • Body & Sole, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 8 December 1994
  • Body & Sole, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 December 1994
  • Body & Sole, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 3 December 1994
  • Body & Sole, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 30 November 1994
  • Dance Collections, Woodward Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1994

Steve Reich - Composer

Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer

David Whitworth - Lighting Designer

Cherie Boogaart - Singer, Actor and Singer

  • Akhnaten, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 2014
  • Satyagraha, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
  • Maria de Buenos Aires, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 September 2011
  • Maria de Buenos Aires, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 2010
  • Satyagraha, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2007
  • Akhnaten, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 October 2003
  • Akhnaten, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 16 May 2002

Danielle Kellie - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

  • Dance Collections, Woodward Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1995
  • Body & Sole, City Theatre, Gladstone, QLD, 12 December 1994
  • Body & Sole, Capella Cultural Centre, Capella, QLD, 10 December 1994
  • Body & Sole, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 8 December 1994
  • Body & Sole, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 December 1994
  • Body & Sole, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 3 December 1994
  • Body & Sole, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 30 November 1994

Shaun McLeod - Dancer, Choreographer

Nic Mollison - Lighting Designer

  • Seven, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 September 2009
  • Seven, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 28 August 2009
  • Seven, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 20 August 2009
  • Seven, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 7 August 2009
  • Seven, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
  • Wanderlust, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 October 2007
  • Wanderlust, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2007

Simon Phillips - Director, Choreographer

Amanda Tye - Stage Manager

  • Body & Sole, City Theatre, Gladstone, QLD, 12 December 1994
  • Body & Sole, Capella Cultural Centre, Capella, QLD, 10 December 1994
  • Body & Sole, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 8 December 1994
  • Body & Sole, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 December 1994
  • Body & Sole, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 3 December 1994
  • Body & Sole, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 30 November 1994
  • Dance Collections, Woodward Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1994

Wendy Wallace - Choreographer, Dancer, Performer

Andy Arthurs - Composer

  • Body & Sole, City Theatre, Gladstone, QLD, 12 December 1994
  • Body & Sole, Capella Cultural Centre, Capella, QLD, 10 December 1994
  • Body & Sole, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 8 December 1994
  • Body & Sole, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 December 1994
  • Body & Sole, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 3 December 1994
  • Body & Sole, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 30 November 1994

Don Asker - Dancer, Choreographer

Celia Brown - Dancer, Performer

Alida Chase - Choreographer, Dancer

Kirsten Davies - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Body & Sole, City Theatre, Gladstone, QLD, 12 December 1994
  • Body & Sole, Capella Cultural Centre, Capella, QLD, 10 December 1994
  • Body & Sole, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 8 December 1994
  • Body & Sole, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 December 1994
  • Body & Sole, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 3 December 1994
  • Body & Sole, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 30 November 1994

Wendy Houstoun - Choreographer

  • Body & Sole, City Theatre, Gladstone, QLD, 12 December 1994
  • Body & Sole, Capella Cultural Centre, Capella, QLD, 10 December 1994
  • Body & Sole, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 8 December 1994
  • Body & Sole, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 December 1994
  • Body & Sole, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 3 December 1994
  • Body & Sole, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 30 November 1994

Carolyn Lam - Keyboardist, Musician, Repetiteur

Katrina Lazaroff - Assistant Choreographer, Assistant Director

  • Seven, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 September 2009
  • Seven, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 28 August 2009
  • Seven, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 20 August 2009
  • Seven, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 7 August 2009
  • Seven, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
  • Einstein on the Beach, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 2006

Len McPherson - Technical Manager

  • Body & Sole, City Theatre, Gladstone, QLD, 12 December 1994
  • Body & Sole, Capella Cultural Centre, Capella, QLD, 10 December 1994
  • Body & Sole, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 8 December 1994
  • Body & Sole, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 December 1994
  • Body & Sole, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 3 December 1994
  • Body & Sole, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 30 November 1994

Kid Punch Miller - Composer

Jason Organ - Technician

  • Body & Sole, City Theatre, Gladstone, QLD, 12 December 1994
  • Body & Sole, Capella Cultural Centre, Capella, QLD, 10 December 1994
  • Body & Sole, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 8 December 1994
  • Body & Sole, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 December 1994
  • Body & Sole, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 3 December 1994
  • Body & Sole, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 30 November 1994

Cole Porter - Composer

Meredith Russell - Set Designer, Costume Designer, Designer

Paul Saliba - Dance Group, Choreographer, Dancer

Christopher Smith - Designer

  • Body & Sole, City Theatre, Gladstone, QLD, 12 December 1994
  • Body & Sole, Capella Cultural Centre, Capella, QLD, 10 December 1994
  • Body & Sole, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 8 December 1994
  • Body & Sole, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 December 1994
  • Body & Sole, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 3 December 1994
  • Body & Sole, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 30 November 1994

Martin Smith - Lighting Designer

Jean Tally - Choreographer

  • Body & Sole, City Theatre, Gladstone, QLD, 12 December 1994
  • Body & Sole, Capella Cultural Centre, Capella, QLD, 10 December 1994
  • Body & Sole, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 8 December 1994
  • Body & Sole, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 December 1994
  • Body & Sole, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 3 December 1994
  • Body & Sole, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 30 November 1994

Danielle Tyben - Production Coordinator

  • Body & Sole, City Theatre, Gladstone, QLD, 12 December 1994
  • Body & Sole, Capella Cultural Centre, Capella, QLD, 10 December 1994
  • Body & Sole, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 8 December 1994
  • Body & Sole, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 December 1994
  • Body & Sole, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 3 December 1994
  • Body & Sole, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 30 November 1994

Stephanie Walkem - Production Coordinator

  • Body & Sole, City Theatre, Gladstone, QLD, 12 December 1994
  • Body & Sole, Capella Cultural Centre, Capella, QLD, 10 December 1994
  • Body & Sole, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 8 December 1994
  • Body & Sole, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 December 1994
  • Body & Sole, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 3 December 1994
  • Body & Sole, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 30 November 1994

Fats Waller - Composer

Garth Welch - Choreographer, Dancer

William Akers - Lighting Designer, Director

Alan Alder - Dancer

Lucette Aldous - Dancer

Roslyn Anderson - Dancer

Ronald Bekker - Dancer

Lesley Billing - Dancer

John Brice - Dancer

Sascha Budimski - Composer

  • Seven, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 September 2009
  • Seven, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 28 August 2009
  • Seven, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 20 August 2009
  • Seven, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 7 August 2009
  • Seven, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008

David Burch - Dancer

Jacqui Carroll - Choreographer

Kelvin Coe - Dancer

Julia Cotton - Dancer

Patricia Cox - Dancer

Francis Croese - Dancer

Julie da Costa - Dancer

Susan Dains - Dancer

Guy Detot - Dancer, Choreographer, Costume Designer, Set Designer

Roma Egan - Dancer

Josephine Anne Endicott - Dancer

Louis Falco - Choreographer

Gail Ferguson - Dancer, Dance Director

Elaine Fifield - Dancer

India Flint - Designer, Costume Maker

Dobbs Franks - Musical Director

Adam Goodburn - Actor and Singer, Singer

  • Akhnaten, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 2014
  • Satyagraha, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
  • Satyagraha, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2007
  • Einstein on the Beach, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 26 June 2004
  • Akhnaten, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 October 2003

Robert Helpmann - Artistic Director

Gary Hill - Dancer, Dance Director

Graeme Hudson - Dancer, Dance Director

Joseph Janusaitis - Dancer, Dance Group

Josephine Jason - Dancer

Michela Kirkaldie - Dancer

Graeme Lloyd-Murphy - Dance Group, Dancer

Alisdair Macindoe - Performer

  • Seven, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 September 2009
  • Seven, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 28 August 2009
  • Seven, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 20 August 2009
  • Seven, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 7 August 2009
  • Seven, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008

Cheryl Mallinson - Dance Group, Dancer

Rex McNeill - Dance Group, Dancer

Ian Moorhead - Composer

  • Seven, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 September 2009
  • Seven, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 28 August 2009
  • Seven, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 20 August 2009
  • Seven, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 7 August 2009
  • Seven, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008

Wendy Moyle - Dancer, Dance Group

Randy Newman - Composer

Harry Nilsson - Composer

Gary Norman - Dancer

Paul Old - Dancer

Robert Olup - Dancer

Colin Peasley - Dancer

Dan Porta - Designer

  • Seven, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 September 2009
  • Seven, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 28 August 2009
  • Seven, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 20 August 2009
  • Seven, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 7 August 2009
  • Seven, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008

Graham Powell - Dancer

Carolyn Rappel - Dancer

Sean Riley - Dramaturg

  • Seven, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 September 2009
  • Seven, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 28 August 2009
  • Seven, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 20 August 2009
  • Seven, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 7 August 2009
  • Seven, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008

Marilyn Rowe - Dancer

Leigh Rowles - Dance Group, Dancer

Lucyna Sevitsky - Dance Group, Dancer

Margaret Smith - Dancer, Dance Director

Juliette Solley - Dancer, Dance Group

Ian Spink - Dancer, Dance Director

Gailene Stock - Dancer

Olga Tamara - Dancer, Dance Group

Robin Thomson - Dancer, Dance Group

Andrew Turner - Singer, Actor and Singer, Chorus

  • Akhnaten, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 2014
  • Satyagraha, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
  • Maria de Buenos Aires, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 2010
  • Satyagraha, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2007
  • Akhnaten, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 October 2003

Peggy van Praagh - Artistic Director

Janet Vernon - Dancer

Antonio Vivaldi - Composer

Wendy Walker - Dance Group, Dancer

Douglas Wright - Choreographer

John Adams - Composer

Neil Adams - Choreographer

Nadine Baylis - Costume Designer

Wendy Black - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Deborah Caddy - Actor and Singer, Singer

  • Akhnaten, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 2014
  • Satyagraha, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
  • Satyagraha, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2007
  • Einstein on the Beach, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 26 June 2004

Kate Champion - Dancer, Choreographer

Stuart Day - Composer

  • Wanderlust, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 October 2007
  • Wanderlust, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2007
  • Depth of Field, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, June 1998
  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Robert England - Singer, Actor and Singer, Chorus

  • Akhnaten, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 2014
  • Akhnaten, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 October 2003
  • Akhnaten, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 16 May 2002
  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Margot Fonteyn - Dancer

Alexander Glazunov - Composer

Kristen Hardy - Actor and Singer, Chorus, Singer

  • Maria de Buenos Aires, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 2010
  • Satyagraha, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2007
  • Einstein on the Beach, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 26 June 2004
  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Rachel Jenson - Dancer

  • The Quick Brown Fox, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2001
  • Quiver, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 10 November 1997
  • Quiver, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 20 June 1997
  • Hooked, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 February 1997

Ralph Koltai - Set Designer, Production Designer

Rudolf Nureyev - Choreographer

Mark Oates - Actor, Singer, Chorus, Actor and Singer

  • Satyagraha, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
  • Maria de Buenos Aires, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 September 2011
  • Maria de Buenos Aires, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 2010
  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Chrissie Parrott - Choreographer, Dancer

Mark Pennington - Associate Lighting Designer, Production Manager

  • Akhnaten, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 2014
  • Satyagraha, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
  • Einstein on the Beach, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2014
  • Satyagraha, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2007

Mae Adams - Curator

Frederick Ashton - Choreographer

Daniel Auber - Composer

Bela Bartok - Composer

Shaaron Boughen - Costume Designer, Choreographer

Phil Callaghan - Dancer

William Chappell - Costume Designer

Frederic Chopin - Composer

Craig Clifford - Production Manager

Mel Clifford - Costume Maker, Costume Designer

Franchesca Cubillo - Curator

Brett Dean - Composer

Sean Dwyer - Dancer, Performer

Peter Furness - Dancer, Narrator

Jerry Goldsmith - Composer

Kim Hales - Dancer

Terrie-Ann John - Performer, Dancer

Marilyn Jones - Dancer

Graeme Koehne - Composer

  • Impulse, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2008
  • Quiver, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 10 November 1997
  • Quiver, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 20 June 1997

David Kram - Conductor

  • Samson et Dalila, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1990
  • Samson et Delila, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1990
  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

John Langmaid - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

John Leathart - Dancer

  • Quiver, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 10 November 1997
  • Quiver, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 20 June 1997
  • Hooked, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 February 1997

Nigel Levings - Designer, Lighting Designer

Peter Matthews - Dancer

Chris Maver - Assistant Stage Manager

Glen McCurley - Dancer

John Moulton - Stage Manager

Graeme Murphy - Choreographer

Arvo Paert - Composer

Sandra Parker - Choreographer

Wendy Pomroy - Pianist

Ray Powell - Ballet Master/Mistress

Sergei Rachmaninoff - Composer

Gina Rings - Choreographer, Dancer

Alexander Scriabin - Composer, Pianist

  • Divining, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 29 March 2001
  • Divining, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2001
  • Divining, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 1 March 2000

Victoria Simon - Stage Director

Simon Tedeschi - Composer, Musician, Pianist

  • Dreamscape, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2011
  • divining, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 3 April 2001
  • Divining, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 1 March 2000

Frances Towers - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Thom Willems - Composer

Robert Wilson - Composer, Creator

Carol Young - Chorus, Singer

Allan Anderson - Lighting Designer

Roger Barratt - Lighting Designer

Alison Bogg - Costume Designer

Tasso Bouyessis - Chorus, Actor and Singer

  • Samson et Delila, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1990
  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Jascha Boyce - Contortionist

Sheila Chandra - Composer

Melissa Colley - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Akhnaten, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 2014
  • Satyagraha, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014

Anthony Conolan - Concert Master

David Cox - Actor and Singer, Chorus

  • Satyagraha, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2007
  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Eamon D'Arcy - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Marie Docking - Stage Manager

  • Akhnaten, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 2014
  • Satyagraha, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014

Amy Forman - Assistant Stage Manager, Deputy Stage Manager

Andrew Georg - Repetiteur

Les Gilbert - Composer

Andrew Gill - Dancer

Clifford Grant - Actor and Singer

Jon Grotto - Follow Spot Operator, Lighting Designer

Mickael Havir - Composer

David Hayton - Singer, Actor and Singer

  • Satyagraha, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2007
  • Einstein on the Beach, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 26 June 2004

Roger Howell - Actor and Singer

Lindy Hume - Director

Damien Hurn - Flautist

James James - Magician

Ladislav Jasek - Concert Master

  • Nixon in China, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 1992
  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Lydia Jeitner - Costume Designer, Dresser

Marion Jones - Dancer

David Joseph - Composer

- Kamizol - Costume Designer

Mako Kawano - Dancer

  • Wanderlust, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 October 2007
  • Wanderlust, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2007

Dianna Laska-Moore - Choreographer

Michael Lewis - Actor, Actor and Singer

  • Samson et Delila, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1990
  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Robert Lloyd - Composer

Gus Macdonald - Assistant Stage Manager, Sound Operator/Engineer

Uno Man - Director, Dancer, Choreographer

  • Wanderlust, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 October 2007
  • Wanderlust, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2007

David McLean - Production Manager

Tammy Meeuwissen - Dancer, Choreographer

Ziggy Moskwa - Scenic Artist

Sharon Olde - Singer

  • Akhnaten, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 October 2003
  • Akhnaten, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 16 May 2002

Nerissa Pearce - Keyboardist, Musician

Byron Perry - Dancer, Choreographer

Marius Petipa - Choreographer

  • Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
  • Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971

Astor Piazzolla - Composer

Linda Pirie - Flautist, Pianist

Peter Riley - Production Manager, Lighting Designer

Leanne Ringelstein - Dancer

Dale Ringland - Keyboardist, Repetiteur

  • Satyagraha, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2007
  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Carrie Robbins - Costume Designer

Anthony Roden - Actor and Singer

Robert Rosen - Conductor

Kenneth Rowell - Costume Designer

Matthew Rutty - Chorus, Singer

  • Akhnaten, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 16 May 2002
  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Douglas W. Schmidt - Designer

Kathryn Sproul - Costume Designer

Tetsutoshi Tabata - Video Designer, Visual Artist

  • Wanderlust, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 October 2007
  • Wanderlust, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2007

Mark Thompson - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Sean Timms - Composer

Tomohiko Tsujimoto - Dancer

  • Wanderlust, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 October 2007
  • Wanderlust, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2007

Nerissa Van Nek - Keyboardist

  • Satyagraha, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2007
  • Einstein on the Beach, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 2006

Dimity Vowles - Stage Manager, Technician

Tony Westwood - Set Designer, Designer, Costume Designer

Ken Wilby - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Chris Willems - Set Designer, Costume Designer, Director

Gerard Willems - Pianist

Lisa Wilson - Choreographer, Dancer

Rohan Yates - Stage Manager, Deputy Stage Manager

  • Akhnaten, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 2014
  • Satyagraha, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014

Alirio Zavarce - Narrator, Singer

Dubravka Zubovic - Actor and Singer

Enya - Composer

Margaret Adam - Costume Maker

Susan Agostini - Dancer

Tiina Alinen - Choreographer

Katherine Allan - Dancer

Rebecca Allison - Dancer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Ben Anderson - Designer

Robert Angove - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Robyn Archer - Performer

Chris Aubrey - Dancer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Johann Sebastian Bach - Composer

Wally Badarou - Composer

Brigitte Baden-Rennie - Performer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Chris Baglot - Technician

Peter Bahen - Administrator

Janet Baker - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Janice Baker - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

William Bamford - Actor

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Cheryl Barclay - Saxophonist, Clarinetist

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

David Baric - Technician

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

David Barnard - Repetiteur

  • Akhnaten, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 2014

Craig Barry - Dancer

Tim Bartel - Performer

  • Rent, Star Theatre, Hilton, SA, 7 November 2008

Kylie Bates - Dancer

Allan Bell - Technical Director

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Vanessa Benger - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Luciano Berio - Composer

  • Glimpses, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1977

Jo Bills - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Carla Binotto - Costume Maker

Peppa Blackburn - Dancer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Gisele Blanchard - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Sylvia Blanco - Dancer

Ruth Blythman - Performer

  • Rent, Star Theatre, Hilton, SA, 7 November 2008

Sonya Bohlen - Technician

Heather Bolton - Performer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Michele Bottroff - Technician

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Ashleigh Boulden - Technician

Cameron Boundy - Lighting Designer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Whitney Boyd - Performer

  • Rent, Star Theatre, Hilton, SA, 7 November 2008

Billy Bragg - Composer

Judith Branford - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Satyagraha, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2007

Kat Braun - Lighting Operator

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Erica Breuer - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Amy Briggs - Assistant Stage Manager

Josh Brittain - Performer

  • Rent, Star Theatre, Hilton, SA, 7 November 2008

Julia Brittain - Violinist

Carolyn Brown - Dancer

Kerrie Brown - Sound Operator/Engineer

Rhett Brown - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Rhonda Bruce - Soprano

Helen Buday - Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Kiara Bulley - Costume Maker, Costume Designer

Bianca Bully - Costume Maker

Klara Burgess - Dancer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

John Butler - Choreographer

  • Glimpses, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1977

David Byrne - Composer

Donn Byrnes - Lighting Designer

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Andrew Cable - Lighting Operator

Neil Cairns - Sound Operator/Engineer

John Cale - Composer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Elizabeth Cameron Dalman - Choreographer, Designer

Matthew Carey - Musical Director

  • Rent, Star Theatre, Hilton, SA, 7 November 2008

David Carlin - Assistant Director

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Gabi Carter - Singer

Michael Carter - Dancer

Richard Causer - Choreographer

Paul Celigoj - Publicist

Ian Chia - Sound Designer

Gill Civil - Composer

James Clark - Performer

  • Rent, Star Theatre, Hilton, SA, 7 November 2008

Travis Clarke - Technician

Angela Clegg - Sound Operator/Engineer

Debbie Clements - Dancer

Stephen Clements - Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Conal Coad - Actor

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Harold Coggins - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Ryan Colbran - Technician, Assistant Stage Manager

Kenn Coldicutt - Dancer

Tobias Cole - Actor and Singer

  • Akhnaten, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 2014

Ross Coleman - Choreographer

Ian Colless - Dancer

Harry Connick Jnr - Composer

Nancy Cook - Dancer

Clark Corby - Head Electrician

Cathryn Cox - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Sandra Craig - Dancer

Stuart Crane - Set Designer

Frances Crooks - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Madeline Crowe - Assistant Lighting Designer

Cara Cuddy - Sound Operator/Engineer

Janelle Cugley - Set Designer

Jim Cunningham - Dancer

Joanne Curry - Assistant Stage Manager

Brooke Curtin - Dancer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Peter Darrell - Choreographer

Albert David - Dancer

Jana de Biasi - Dresser, Hair Stylist

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Sarah de Jong - Composer

Peter Deane - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Constance DeJong - Librettist

  • Satyagraha, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014

Roslyn Dent - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

John Devaney - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Keith Ditto - Dancer

Doris Dodd - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Kay Doherty - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Lee Dorrian - Composer

Gil Douglas - Dancer

Colin Dudley - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Hayley Duncan - Dancer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Matthew Dunsford - Mechanist

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Chris Eaton - Performer

  • Rent, Star Theatre, Hilton, SA, 7 November 2008

Fred Ebb - Lyricist

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Gale Edwards - Director

Sophie Edwards - Stage Manager

  • Satyagraha, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2007

Catherine Egar - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Colin Elmer - Guitarist

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Kirby Elmsly - Deputy Stage Manager

Lisa Engelaar - Dancer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Kate Englefield - Performer

  • Rent, Star Theatre, Hilton, SA, 7 November 2008

Paul English - Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Kane Ernst - Sound Operator/Engineer

Annette Evans - Dancer, Choreographer

Deanna Farnell - Performer

  • Rent, Star Theatre, Hilton, SA, 7 November 2008

Fahad Farooque - Performer

  • Rent, Star Theatre, Hilton, SA, 7 November 2008

Tim Farrar - Choreographer

Jason Ferguson - Performer

  • Rent, Star Theatre, Hilton, SA, 7 November 2008

Horacio Ferrer - Lyricist, Librettist

Karen Finch - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Maria Fischer - Dancer

Graham Fitkin - Composer

Jacqueline Forster - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Susannah Foulds-Elliot - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Kristian Fredrikson - Costume Designer

Jason Freeman - Technician

Wayne Freer - Trombonist

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Amy Furman - Technician

Anne-Maree Garcia - Technician

Michelle Gardham - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Hannah Gartside - Costume Designer

Liz Geyer - Trumpeter

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Philip Gibbs - Lighting Designer

Rebecca Gibbs - Stage Manager

Brian Gilbertson - Actor and Singer

Beverley Goldring - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Alice Goodman - Librettist

Kay Gosnold - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Neole Goss - Stage Manager

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Kuniyoshi Gotoh - Composer

Floris Gout - Dancer

Eloise Grace - Assistant Stage Manager

Madi Green - Performer

  • Rent, Star Theatre, Hilton, SA, 7 November 2008

Monica Green - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Trevor Green - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Terry Grimmond - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Shaun Gurton - Designer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Eilene Hannan - Singer

Monica Hanusiak Klavins - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Geoffrey Harris - Actor

Jeremy Harris - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Paul Harrold - Stage Manager

Deon Hastie - Dancer

Ella Havelka - Dancer

Moira Hay - Stage Manager

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Shelley Hayton - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Sue Healey - Choreographer, Designer

Michelle Heaven - Designer

Naomi Hede - Actor and Singer

  • Satyagraha, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014

Barbara Heidrich - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Daniel Helps - Actor and Singer

Norelle Hentschel - Stage Manager

Helen Herbertson - Choreographer

Chris Hewitt - Dancer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

David Hirschfelder - Composer

  • Mixed Doubles, Elder Hall, University of Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Jean Hopcraft - Designer

Serge Houppin - Composer

Ben Hughes - Lighting Designer

Anthony Hunt - Keyboardist

  • Satyagraha, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2007

Rita Hunter - Actor

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Christopher Isherwood - Writer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Jardine - Production Manager

Keith Jarrett - Composer

Christopher Jeitner - Dancer

Gary Jennings - Composer

Debby Johnson - Actor and Singer

  • Satyagraha, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014

Bec Jones - Dancer

Bronwyn Jones - Costume Designer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Chris Jones - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

David J Jones - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Kathy Jones - Costume Designer

John Kander - Composer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Katalin Karady - Composer

Tim Kay - Dancer

Chiew-Jin Khut - Performer

  • Rent, Star Theatre, Hilton, SA, 7 November 2008

Anna Kingston - Dancer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Rodney Kirk - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Kerrie Klinsic - Performer

  • Rent, Star Theatre, Hilton, SA, 7 November 2008

Sandy Klose - Musician

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Jurgen Knieper - Composer

Julia Krohn - Technician

Jerome Kugan - Musician, Poet

Norman Kupke - Lighting Designer

Jiří Kylián - Choreographer

  • Dreamscape, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2011

Jason Lam - Video Designer

  • Impulse, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2008

Victoria Lamb - Assistant Stage Manager

Toni Lamond - Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Prue Lang - Choreographer

Jonathan Larson - Lyricist, Composer

  • Rent, Star Theatre, Hilton, SA, 7 November 2008

Steven Lavender - Costume Designer

Leonie Leahy - Choreographer

Bradford Leeon - Dancer

Helen Leeson - Choreographer

Craig Lehmann - Set and/or Property Maker

Archie Leitch - Sound Designer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Jackson Lewis - Lighting Operator

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

John Lewis - Composer

Khai Liew - Set Designer

Andrew Linn - Singer

Jaroslav Liszczynsky - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Alexander Lizogubow - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Adrienne Lobel - Set Designer

Nicola Locke - Chorus

Alison Lockett - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Pip Loth - Deputy Stage Manager

Peter Lucadou-Wells - Dancer

Brian Lucas - Choreographer

Charmaine Lyle - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Ben Lynch - Lighting Operator

Michael MacDonald - Technician

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Tony Mack - Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

James Maddalena - Singer

Tim Maddock - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Jacqueline Malloy - Lighting Designer

Harley Mann - Sound Designer

Phillip Mantell - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Christine Manuel - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Jorg Markwart - Dancer

Kenneth Marshall - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Ian Martlew - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Karen Mason - Dancer

Joe Masteroff - Writer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

John Matheson - Sound Designer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Michael McCabe - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Rachel McCall - Chorus

Kim McCarthur - Assistant Director

  • Satyagraha, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2007

David McCrudden - Technical Manager

Ian McDonald - Pianist, Musical Director

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Peter McGill - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Glen McGillivray - Assistant Director

Carmel McGlone - Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Vanessa McIntosh - Dancer

Fiona McKeon - Stage Manager

Grant McLay - Choreographer

Riannon McLean - Choreographer

Anna McMichael - Violinist

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Mark McSweeney - Singer

Ben Meadows - Lighting Designer

Richard Meale - Composer

Evan Megaw - Technician

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Tamara Meyer - Costume Maker

Alex Miles - Technician

Gillian Millard - Choreographer

Rex Millsteed - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

John Milson - Director

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Kaiji Moriyama - Choreographer

  • Dreamscape, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2011

Norman Morrice - Choreographer

Ben Morriss - Lighting Operator

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Shaez Mortimer - Performer

  • Rent, Star Theatre, Hilton, SA, 7 November 2008

Moritz Moszkowski - Composer

Stephen Moylan - Assistant Stage Manager

Tim Muecke - Singer

Paul Mulcahy - Assistant Stage Manager

Jay Mullan - Dancer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Joanna Munday - Dancer

Charles Murray - Sound Operator/Engineer

Jolanta Nagajek - Actor

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Jess Nash - Stage Manager

Scott Nell - Director

  • Rent, Star Theatre, Hilton, SA, 7 November 2008

Peter Nielson - Projectionist

Virginia Nugent - Production Manager

Michael Nyman - Composer

  • Impulse, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2008

Chantal O'Brien - Deputy Stage Manager

Carly O'Neill - Deputy Stage Manager

Emma O'Neill - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Owen O'Neill - Singer

  • Akhnaten, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 October 2003

Catherine Oates - Percussionist

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Gabi Okoe - Chorus

Martin Olesk - Head Mechanist

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Dennis Olsen - Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

James Orange - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Roy Orbison - Composer

Carl Orff - Composer

  • Glimpses, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1977

Siobhan Ormandy - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Lisa Osborn - Stage Manager

Roger Pahl - Dancer

Rebecca Palmer - Designer

Mary Partis - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Satyagraha, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2007

Anthony Paterson - Dancer

Sarah Peace - Dancer

Deborah Peake-Jones - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Sarah Pearce - Dancer

Rosealee Pearson - Dancer

Martin Penhale - Singer

David Perry - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Jenny Phillipson - Dancer

Jo Pike - Singer

Graeme Pitt - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Santiago Polimeni - Musician

David Porcelijn - Conductor

Arabella Powell - Stage Manager

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Antonio Pretto - Assistant Director

Patricia Price - Actor

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Merlyn Quaife - Singer

Florin Radulescu - Chorus Master/Mistress

Dunya Ramicova - Costume Designer

Benjamin Rasheed - Singer

  • Akhnaten, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 16 May 2002

null Razak - Costume Designer

Joel Redding - Technician

James Christopher Reed - Performer

  • Rent, Star Theatre, Hilton, SA, 7 November 2008

Owen Rees - Lighting Operator

Annie Reid - Stage Manager

Barbara Rennison - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Peter Rhoades - Sound Operator/Engineer

Will Richards - Set and/or Property Maker

Clive Richardson - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

James Ridewood - Designer

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Greg Roberts - Repetiteur

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Jasmin Roberts - Dancer

Sarah Robertson - Technician

Jay Robinson - Dancer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Geoff Rogers - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Michael Rogerson - Technician

Jane Rossetto - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Gioacchino Rossini - Composer

Christine Rothauser - Lecturer

Sophie Rothwell - Musician

Joshua Rowe - Actor and Singer

  • Satyagraha, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014

Nicholas Rowe - Choreographer

Sally-Anne Russell - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Justin Rutzou - Dancer

Alison Ryall - Lighting Operator

Michelle Ryan - Dancer

Camille Saint-Saens - Composer

John Salisbury - Choreographer

Charles Sanders - Performer

  • Rent, Star Theatre, Hilton, SA, 7 November 2008

Somei Satch - Composer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Erik Satie - Composer

Tobin Saunders - Dancer

Susan Scattergood - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Mia Schack - Lighting Operator

Amanda Schofield - Deputy Stage Manager

Anton Schrama - Performer

  • Rent, Star Theatre, Hilton, SA, 7 November 2008

Andrew Schultz - Composer

C Schultz - Composer

Jessie Schultz - Lighting Operator

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Rod Schultz - Performer

  • Rent, Star Theatre, Hilton, SA, 7 November 2008

Lachlan Scott - Chorus

Peter Sears - Dancer

Bruno Sebastian - Actor

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Richard Seidel - Dancer

Carla Sernia - Stage Manager

Ruby Shang - Choreographer

Chris Shepherd - Dancer

Dmitri Shostakovich - Composer

Ben Siebuhr - Flyman

Annie Siegmann - Performer

  • Rent, Star Theatre, Hilton, SA, 7 November 2008

Lynne Smythe - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Mark Sobels - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Anthony Spinaze - Floor Electrician

Roslyn Stallard - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Andrew Stephens - Projectionist

Christopher Stevenson - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Helene Stillaway - Lighting Operator

Cheryl Stock - Choreographer, Director

Mark Stojani - Chorus

Igor Stravinsky - Composer

Susan Street - Choreographer

Megan Sullivan - Dancer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Daniel Sumegi - Actor

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Jim Sumner - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Margaret Sutherland - Composer

  • Glimpses, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1977

Delia Sylvan - Choreographer, Dancer

Toru Takemitsu - Composer

  • Dreamscape, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2011

Jeremy Tatchell - Actor and Singer

  • Satyagraha, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014

Cate Taylor - Lighting Operator

Peter Taylor - Flautist

Petra Taylor - Performer

  • Rent, Star Theatre, Hilton, SA, 7 November 2008

Tarcisio Teatini-Climaco - Choreographer

David Thelander - Singer

  • Akhnaten, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 16 May 2002

Craig Tidswell - Saxophonist, Flautist

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Henry Torgue - Composer

Sani Townson - Dancer

Betty Treloar - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Maxwell Trengove - Performer

  • Rent, Star Theatre, Hilton, SA, 7 November 2008

Alistair Trung - Costume Designer

Kerry Tuller - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Simon Turner - Composer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Jean Valerio - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Ronald Van Den Bergh - Dancer

Mary-Ann van der Hoek - Actor and Singer

  • Satyagraha, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2007

John van Druten - Playwright

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Velalien - Performer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Peter Vermeersch - Composer

Lizzie Vilmanis - Dancer

Zaimon Vilmanis - Dancer

Wayne Vivian - Stage Manager

Vanitha Vythilingam - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Veronika Waack - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Stephanie Wake-Dyster - Clarinetist

Maureen Wallace - Musician

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Bernadette Walong - Dancer

David Wardle - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Kathy Wardle - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Craig Weatherill - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Christopher Webb - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Anatole Webster - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

John Wegner - Singer

Natalie Weir - Choreographer

Laraine Wheeler - Lighting Operator

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Mark Whittaker - Composer

Shenayde Wilkinson-Sarti - Performer

  • Rent, Star Theatre, Hilton, SA, 7 November 2008

Jo Williams - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Margaret Wilson - Choreographer

Allie Wilton - Dancer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Chris Wood - Scenic Artist

Steve Wood - Performer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Brendan Wright - Set and/or Property Maker

Iannis Xenakis - Composer

Leigh Warren and Dancers

Australian Dance Theatre

The State Opera of South Australia

QUT Academy of the Arts

The Australian Ballet

West Australian Ballet

The Queensland Ballet Company

Adelaide Symphony Orchestra

  • Satyagraha, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
  • Nixon in China, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 1992
  • Samson et Dalila, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1990
  • Samson et Delila, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1990
  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Australian Bicentennial Authority

Country Arts South Australia

J. C. Williamson Theatres Limited (1943-1976)

New South Wales Bicentennial Council

State Opera Chorus

  • Akhnaten, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 2014
  • Satyagraha, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
  • Einstein on the Beach, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2014
  • Nixon in China, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 1992
  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Sydney Dance Company

Adelaide Festival Centre

The Elizabethan Trust Melbourne Orchestra

Adelaide Art Orchestra

Adelaide Fringe Festival

  • Seven, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
  • Mixed Doubles, Elder Hall, University of Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
  • Couch / Lure, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1994

Australian String Quartet

Drums of Chaos

Ozasia Festival

  • Not According to Plan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 2013
  • Dreamscape, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2011
  • Wanderlust, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2007

South Australian Department for Arts and Cultural Heritage

State Theatre Company of South Australia

  • Satyagraha, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2007
  • Einstein on the Beach, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 2006
  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Tasdance

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

The Corinthian Singers

  • Klinghoffer, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1996
  • Klinghoffer, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, June 1995
  • Klinghoffer, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 16 June 1994

Theatre Board of the Australia Council

Adelaide Vocal Project

  • Satyagraha, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2007
  • Einstein on the Beach, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 2006

Ananguku Arts and Culture Aboriginal Corporation

Arts SA

Australia Council for the Arts

Australian Contemporary Dance Company

Chrissie Parrott Dance Collective

Feast Festival

  • Rent, Star Theatre, Hilton, SA, 7 November 2008
  • Burning Rubber, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 2002

Pablo Percusso

  • Quiver, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 10 November 1997
  • Quiver, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 20 June 1997

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

The Government of South Australia

Zephyr Quartet

Adelaide Centre for The Arts

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Adelaide City Council

  • Mixed Doubles, Elder Hall, University of Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

AIDS Council of SA

  • Rent, Star Theatre, Hilton, SA, 7 November 2008

Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre

  • Quick Brown Fox, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 March 2003

Blindman's Holiday

Brisbane Festival

Canberra Theatre Centre

  • Wanderlust, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 October 2007

Catchy Title Productions

  • Rent, Star Theatre, Hilton, SA, 7 November 2008

Centre for the Performing Arts

Channel 9

Come Out Youth Arts Festival

Creative Industries: QUT

Dance Company of NSW

  • Glimpses, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1977

Dancenorth

Galapagos Duck

Internode

  • Mixed Doubles, Elder Hall, University of Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004

Klein Family Foundation

Leigh Warren Dancers

  • Akhnaten, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 2014

Marriott Brisbane

Melbourne International Festival Of The Arts

Nova Ensemble

Queensland Symphony Orchestra

SA FM Radio

  • Mixed Doubles, Elder Hall, University of Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004

SNC-Lavalin

State Opera of South Australia Youth Company

Tankstream

  • Mixed Doubles, Elder Hall, University of Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004

The Art of Noise

The Barossa Music Festival

The Dance Company NSW

The Robert Lloyd Ensemble

The Tasmanian Ballet Company

Theme & Variations Piano Services

Resources
Works
Identifier 1123