Contributor Brant Eustice
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Director, Playwright
Related Contributors
  • Is child of Pam Eustice (Actor, Scenic Artist. Event Dates: 1985)
  • Is sibling of Michael Eustice (Actor, Artistic Director, Director, Production Manager, Set Designer. Event Dates: 1977 - 2021)
  • Is sibling of Ruby Faith (Actor. Event Dates: 2017 - 2020)
Events

Actor

Adaptor

Director

Assistant Stage Manager

  • Blokes, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 16 August 1995
  • One Plus One, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, August 1995

Assistant Director

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Lighting Operator

Music and Lyrics

  • Inner Voices, Small Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 1990

Musician

  • Inner Voices, Small Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 1990

Playwright

Sound Operator/Engineer

Michael Eustice - Performance Artist, Director, Sound Designer, Set Designer, Production Manager, Stage Manager, Actor, Devisor, Publicist, Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator, Assistant Director

Nicholas Ely - Actor, Graphic Designer, Set Designer

Tony Sampson - Actor, Sound Operator/Engineer

Libby Drake - Assistant Director, Director, Publicist, Production Manager, Costume Designer, Front of House

Richard Parkhill - Lighting Designer, Photographer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Rachael Cassidy - Actor, Assistant Director, Chorus

Andy Packer - Adaptor, Director, Actor

Jan Farr - Sound Operator/Engineer, Stage Manager, Properties Master / Mistress

Emily Branford - Actor

Geoff Cobham - Designer, Lighting Designer

Craig Lenaine - Actor, Stage Manager, Director, Producer

Lyn Wilson - Actor

Geoff Dawes - Actor, Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator

Andy Ellis - Visual Artist

Ruby Faith - Lighting Operator, Actor, Sound Operator/Engineer

Jodi Glass - Executive Producer

Quincy Grant - Composer

Matthew Gregan - Actor

Brothers Grimm - Writer

David Heinrich - Actor

Nicola Keene - Production Manager

Amber McMahon - Actor

Roland Partis - Technical Director

Ailsa Paterson - Costume Designer

Chris Petridis - Video Designer

Cassandra Backler - Designer, Graphic Designer

Joshua Coldwell - Actor

Gary George - Actor

Heather Jones - Stage Manager, Properties Master / Mistress, Stage Director

Cate Rogers - Actor, Assistant Director, Director

Matt Scales - Director, Actor

Tracey Walker - Actor

Rebecca Carpenter - Chorus, Actor

Andy McLuckie - Director, Actor, Playwright

Kristen Messenger - Chorus, Actor, Properties Master / Mistress

John Mildren - Actor

Elizabeth Branford - Director, Actor, Producer, Assistant Director

Emma Buter - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997
  • Dark Paths, Pilgrim Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1996
  • Inner Voices, Small Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 1990
  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Frank Cwiertniak - Actor

  • Julius Caesar, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2006
  • Slum Clearance, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1998
  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997
  • Bumsuckers, The Producers Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1995

Simon Davey - Actor

Meg Douglas - Set Designer, Designer

Chris Drummond - Actor, Director

Louise Eustice - Actor

Pam Fox - Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker, Costume Maker

Phil Liddicoat - Lighting Designer

Sharon Malujlo - Actor, Costume Designer

John Rosen - Actor

George Scheel - Musical Director

Carmel Vistoli - Choreographer, Actor

Tim Williams - Actor, Director

David Williamson - Playwright

Anita Zamberlan Canala - Actor

Alicia Zorkovic - Actor

  • Skylight, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 January 2021
  • The Man From Earth, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 August 2018
  • Two Brothers, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 18 May 2017
  • Bracken Moor, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 14 November 2014

Wayne Anthoney - Actor, Performance Artist

Laura Antoniazzi - Actor, Publicist

Don Barker - Actor

Adrian Barnes - Actor

  • Caligula, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 May 2018
  • The Conspirators, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2 November 2017
  • Don Parties On, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 10 November 2016

Robert Bell - Actor

Denise Cassidy - Actor

Derek Crawford - Actor

Tricia Crichton - Actor

Alby Daminato - Actor

Cheryl Douglas - Actor

Nick Fagan - Director, Actor

Fahad Farooque - Actor

Amanda Finnis - Actor

  • Bumsuckers, The Producers Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1995
  • Red Noses, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 October 1992
  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Peter Goers - Production Supervisor , Director, Producer, Set Designer

  • The Zoo Story, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1990
  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990
  • Harold and Maude, Theatre 62 Chapel, Hilton, SA, October 1988

Shaun Gurton - Set Designer, Designer

Michael Hill - Director

Sandy Hind - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor, Stage Manager

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor, Director

Matt Houston - Actor

Julian James - Chorus, Actor

Robert Kimber - Director, Set Designer

Deborah Knapp - Sound Operator/Engineer, Stage Manager, Lighting Operator

  • Caligula, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 May 2018
  • Two Brothers, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 18 May 2017
  • Holy Day, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 October 2013

Michael Kumnick - Designer, Actor, Set Designer

Jasmine Leech - Actor, Sound Operator/Engineer

Martha Lott - Actor

Tracy Mann - Actor

Stephen Martin - Lighting Designer

Rob McDade - Musician, Actor, Guitarist

  • Dracula, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 16 January 1993
  • Inner Voices, Small Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 1990
  • The Zoo Story, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1990

Josh Mensch - Sound Operator/Engineer, Lighting Operator, Actor

  • Two Brothers, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 18 May 2017
  • Don Parties On, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 10 November 2016
  • Titus Andronicus, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 18 August 2016

Andrea O'Shea - Production Manager

Julie Pieda - Photographer, Set Designer

Kate Prescott - Set Designer

Anthony Roberts - Director, Producer

Amanda Shillabeer - Actor

  • Macbeth, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2011
  • Dracula, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 16 January 1993
  • Red Noses, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 October 1992

Maree Tomasetti - Actor, Director

Kate van der Horst - Actor

Richard D White - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator, Photographer

Jamie Wright - Sound Operator/Engineer, Actor

Edward Albee - Playwright

Michael Allen - Actor

Anna Bampton - Actor

Richard Bennett - Actor

Kyla Booth - Actor

Cecilia Borda - Stage Manager

Peter Brooks - Front of House

  • Slum Clearance, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1998
  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Karen Burns - Actor, Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Macbeth, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2011
  • Influence, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2010

Tony Busch - Actor

Ricci Butson - Actor

Jenny Castles - Actor

Caitlin Chatfield - Stage Manager

Scott Cleggett - Lighting Operator, Sound Operator/Engineer

  • The Conspirators, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2 November 2017
  • Holy Day, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 October 2013

Jim Coogan - Set Designer

Brendan Cooney - Actor

Stuart Crane - Mechanist

Teresa Crichton - Actor

Bart Csorba - Actor

Luke Cutler - Design Consultant, Publicist, Designer, Administrator

  • Blokes, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 16 August 1995
  • One Plus One, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, August 1995

Peter Davies - Actor

Lindsay Dunn - Actor

Tina Dunn - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

  • Dracula, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 16 January 1993
  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Catherine Fitzgerald - Set and/or Property Maker, Director, Producer, Designer

Michael Fuller - Fight Director, Choreographer

Rita Gentilcore - Actor, Chorus

Geoff Goddard - Graphic Designer

  • Blokes, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 16 August 1995
  • One Plus One, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, August 1995

Brian Godfrey - Actor

Shane Grant - Sound Operator/Engineer, Lighting Operator

David Grybowski - Actor

  • Caligula, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 May 2018
  • Dracula, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 16 January 1993

Vaclav Havel - Playwright

  • The Conspirators, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2 November 2017
  • Slum Clearance, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1998

Jayne Hayes - Actor

Rachel Healy - Chorus

Jack Higham - Actor

Charlie Hill-Smith - Actor

  • Hamlet, Eynesbury House, Kingswood, SA, 24 February 2001
  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

David Paul Jobling - Technician, Actor

Pete Kahlbaum - Actor

Rebecca Kemp - Actor, Choreographer

Eddy Knight - Director, Actor

Philip Lineton - Actor

Rallou Lubitz - Actor

Julia Mackie - Actor, Chorus

Steve Marvanek - Actor

  • The Conspirators, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2 November 2017
  • Holy Day, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 October 2013

Lucia Mastrantone - Actor

Benjamin McCann - Director, Actor

Ian McDonald - Composer

Caroline Mignone - Actor

Sarah Minney - Actor

Nic Mollison - Lighting Designer

Robyn Nevin - Director

David O'Brien - Publicist

Christina Page - Assistant Producer, Actor

  • Hamlet, Eynesbury House, Kingswood, SA, 24 February 2001
  • The Zoo Story, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1990

Jennifer Paul - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Jason Pearce - Actor, Musical Director, Guitarist

Zo Poppyjon - Actor

David Reed - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997
  • Salad Days, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 November 1984

Lisa Roberts - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

Joanne Rowe - Actor

Sally-Anne Russell - Chorus

Patrick Ruthven - Lighting Operator, Actor

  • Dark Paths, Pilgrim Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1996
  • Criticism, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1995

Joseph Salcedo Storer - Actor

  • Titus Andronicus, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 18 August 2016
  • Macbeth, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2011

Antony Sampson - Actor

Michael Scheid - Actor

Petra Schulenburg - Actor

Anushia Segran - Actor

  • Dracula, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 16 January 1993
  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Peter Shaffer - Playwright

Stephen Sheehan - Actor, Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Publicist

Russell Slater - Actor

Michael Smyth - Actor

Kevin Soper - Lighting Operator

Monique Stacey - Actor

Gary Sweet - Actor

Paul Tossell - Lighting Operator, Sound Designer

  • Caligula, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 May 2018
  • Holy Day, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 October 2013

John Trutwin - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
  • Slum Clearance, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1998

Anthony Vawser - Actor

Felicity Walker - Actor, Keyboardist

John Walter - Actor

Malcolm Walton - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker

  • Skylight, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 January 2021
  • Caligula, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 May 2018

Alex Ward - Actor

John Wells - Director

Gypsy - Animal Performer

  • Inner Voices, Small Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 1990

Lana Adamuszek - Assistant Director

  • Holy Day, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 October 2013

Dylan Alexander - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Jenny Allan - Actor

Kathy Anderson - Actor

  • Salad Days, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 November 1984

Benedict Andrews - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Lisa Angove - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998

Michael Baldwin - Director

Eliza Bampton - Actor

Mandy Bannon - Playwright

Miranda Barham - Actor

Jackson Barnard - Actor

  • Skylight, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 January 2021

June Barnes - Actor

Peter Barnes - Playwright

  • Red Noses, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 October 1992

Janine Barry - Dancer

John Bell - Chorus

Ché Biggs - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Samir bin M D Aris - Lighting Operator

James Black - Actor

Jennie Blackwood - Stage Manager

  • Oleanna, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 2009

Carmel Boffa - Stage Manager

Logan Bould - Actor

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

  • Holy Day, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 October 2013

Jenny Boxer - Actor

  • Salad Days, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 November 1984

Ocea Bradley - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Pamela Bradley - Stage Manager

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Emily Bramford - Actor

  • Bumsuckers, The Producers Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1995

Chris Branford - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Naomi Brill - Dancer

Gayle Brindle - Dancer

Jill Brislan - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Sally Brock - Actor

Jodi Brooks - Dancer

Caroline Brown - Chorus

Cheryl Brown - Actor

David Buchanan - Actor

  • Slum Clearance, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1998

Rachel Burfield - Actor

Simon Burvill-Holmes - Actor

Lorraine Bush - Make-up Artist

Anita Butler - Chorus

Chris Butler - Front of House

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Dan Butler - Actor

Tyson Butler - Graphic Designer

Simon Butters - Actor

  • Slum Clearance, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1998

Deborah Caddy - Actor

  • Salad Days, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 November 1984

Scott Cadzow - Chorus

Rachel Calnan - Actor

  • Lovers, Old Gym Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1989

Shar Camilleri - Actor

  • Slum Clearance, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1998

Catrina Campbell - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Liz Campbell - Dramaturg

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Albert Camus - Playwright

  • Caligula, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 May 2018

Michaela Cantwell - Actor

Damien Carey - Administrator

Jessica Carroll - Actor

  • Don Parties On, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 10 November 2016

Sasha Carruozzo - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Nick Carstensen - Actor

Tom Carstensen - Actor

Noel Carthew - Actor

  • Salad Days, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 November 1984

Natalie Caruso - Actor

Alicia Case - Actor

  • Influence, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2010

Matthew Chapman - Actor

Sue Christiansen - Stage Manager

Hayley Clark - Actor

  • Salad Days, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 November 1984

Nicholas Clark - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Paul Clark - Actor

  • Salad Days, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 November 1984

Robert Clark - Actor

  • Salad Days, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 November 1984

Mandi Clayfield - Dancer

Rosalba Clemente - Director

Rose Clemente - Actor

Tony Clifton - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Holy Day, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 October 2013

Dennis Coard - Actor

Steve Cockell - Lighting Operator

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Yvonne Coker - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Peter Collins - Stage Manager

  • Skylight, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 January 2021

Lia Colquhoun - Actor

Marie-Kate Constantine - Actor

Marcus Cook - Lighting Designer

Morag Cook - Designer

Ranee Cornell - Chorus

Adriano Cortese - Actor

Robert Cousins - Designer

Ricci Cox - Actor

Will Cox - Actor

  • Bracken Moor, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 14 November 2014

Laurence Coy - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998

Sarah Craddock - Actor

Teresa Crea - Director, Adaptor

Rob Croser - Director

  • Bracken Moor, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 14 November 2014

Sarah Jane Croser - Stage Manager

  • Slum Clearance, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1998

Geoff Crowhurst - Director

Sarah Cullinan - Actor

  • Macbeth, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2011

Blair Cutting - Actor

  • Dark Paths, Pilgrim Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1996

Ann D'Angelo - Actor

  • Inner Voices, Small Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 1990

Eamon D'Arcy - Designer

Roald Dahl - Author

Caroline Daish - Actor

  • Slum Clearance, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1998

Megan Dansie - Director

Eileen Darley - Actor

Belinda Davey - Actor

Shane Davidson - Actor

Essie Davis - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998

Steve Davis - Actor

  • Slum Clearance, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1998

Stuart Day - Composer

Alma De Groen - Playwright

Marty Denniss - Playwright

Emma Deus - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Tallora DiGirolami - Actor

Hannah Dimmock - Actor

  • Macbeth, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2011

Kathryn Dineen - Researcher

Ruth Dineen - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Phyllis Diprose - Actor

Kim Doudy - Dancer

Gabi Douglas - Actor

Andrew Dowling - Actor

  • Macbeth, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2011

Graham Duckett - Actor

Andrew Dudek - Producer, Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Aidan Duffy - Sound Operator/Engineer

Kelly Dunbar - Actor

Christopher Durang - Playwright

Edwin Duryea - Set and/or Property Maker, Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Bridget Dutta Portman - Playwright

John Edge - Actor

Tim Edhouse - Composer

  • Skylight, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 January 2021

Claire Edmonds-Wilson - Sound Operator/Engineer, Lighting Operator

  • Skylight, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 January 2021

Cindy Elliott - Actor

Linda Ellis - Actor

Pam Eustice - Actor

Bronwen Evans - Actor

Lizzy Falkland - Actor

James Fazzalari - Actor

Jules Feiffer - Playwright

Ellen Ferguson - Actor

Jenny Fewster - Actor, Properties Master

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Hugo Fielke - Actor

Tom Filsell - Actor

Rodney Fisher - Director

  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998

Ben Fitzgerald - Actor

  • Bumsuckers, The Producers Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1995

Alan Fitzpatrick - Actor

Tom Fitzsimons - Actor

Ben Flett - Lighting Designer

David Follett - Graphic Designer

  • Slum Clearance, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1998

Liz Follett - Stage Manager

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Karen Forster - Chorus

Frank Foster Brown - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Kate Fraser - Actor

Hiro Fukushima - Actor

Doug Fuller - Director

Frank Gargro - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Leayshia Gaston - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Belinda Gehlert - Actor

  • Slum Clearance, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1998

Helen Geoffreys - Assistant Director

Beverley George - Costume Designer, Costume Maker, Front of House

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Melanie George - Production Manager, Choreographer, Assistant Director

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Murray George - Stage Director, Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Robyn Geyer - Chorus

Lani Gibb - Production Manager

Nick Gill - Actor

Eric Gittens - Sound Operator/Engineer

Peter Goerecke - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Don Goldsmith - Actor

Christian Goldsworthy - Actor

  • Blokes, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 16 August 1995

Katharine Gordon - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Daniel Gosling - Lighting Operator

Peta Grace - Photographer

Anne Graham - Playwright

John Graham - Director

  • Holy Day, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 October 2013

Rachael Grauwelman-Smith - Actor

  • Oleanna, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 2009

Peter Greed - Technical Director

Andrew Green - Sound Operator/Engineer

Erin Green - Stage Manager

Kent Green - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

David Greig - Translator

  • Caligula, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 May 2018

Steve Greig - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998

Susan Grey-Gardner - Lighting Designer

Ryder Grindle - Actor, Assistant to the Director, Costume Designer, Costume Maker

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Jason Groves - Lighting Designer

Roy Grubb - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Alia Guidace - Designer

  • Influence, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2010

Frank Gunnell - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Greg Gurney - Hair Stylist, Wig Stylist

Michael Gurr - Playwright

Murphy Guyer - Playwright

Kim Gyngell - Actor

Michael Habib - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998

Tammy Jane Hall - Costume Designer, Costume Maker, Dresser

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Christopher Hampton - Translator

Tracey Hams - Actor

  • Salad Days, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 November 1984

Kim Hanna - Director

Jane Harding - Lighting Operator

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Monique Harding - Chorus

Sam Harris - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Victoria Harrison - Costume Co-ordinator

David Hart - Lighting Operator

  • Slum Clearance, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1998

Suzanne Hauser - Actor

Jason Hawkes - Guitarist

  • Dracula, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 16 January 1993

Matthew Hawkins - Actor

  • Dracula, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 16 January 1993

Moira Hay - Stage Manager

Tim Heffernan - Actor

Kyle Heinrich - Actor

Molly Heller- Wagner - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Angus Henderson - Actor

  • Bracken Moor, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 14 November 2014

Melanie Hibberd - Administrator

Colin Higgins - Adaptor

Barry Hill - Director

John Hills - Actor

  • Salad Days, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 November 1984

Roderick Ho'vell - Actor

Therese Hornby - Actor

Andrew Horwood - Actor

Belinda Hosking - Actor

  • Salad Days, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 November 1984

Jo Hotchkiss - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Stephen House - Publicist, Playwright

David Howard - Playwright

Peter Howard - Set Designer

Lisa Hughes - Actor

Nic Hurcombe - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Richard Hyde - Production Manager

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Karen Iles - Actor

Madeleine Jaine - Actor

  • Slum Clearance, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1998

Bronwen James - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998

Timothy Janenko - Chorus

Jardine - Actor

  • Inner Voices, Small Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 1990

Paul Jardine - Lighting Operator

Brenton Jarrad - Actor

  • Dracula, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 16 January 1993

David Jobling - Actor

  • Influence, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2010

Brett Johns - Actor

Carmel Johnson - Actor

Bronwyn Jones - Costume Designer

Claire Jones - Actor

Kelli Jones - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Felix Jozeps - Actor

Sam Jozeps - Actor

Peter Kahlbaum - Actor

George Kallika - Composer

Alexi Kaye Campbell - Playwright

  • Bracken Moor, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 14 November 2014

Christopher Kemp - Lighting Designer

Michelle Kent - Actor

  • Salad Days, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 November 1984

Jennifer Kimber - Actor

  • Salad Days, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 November 1984

Alex Kirk - Actor

Ann Kittel - Actor

  • Salad Days, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 November 1984

Esther Knottenbelt - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Krystof Kozlowski - Lighting Designer

Rebekah Kraft - Actor

  • Macbeth, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2011

Amber Kuhl - Assistant Stage Manager

Holly Kuhl - Assistant Stage Manager

Victoria Lamb - Designer

Simon Lancione - Actor

Fiona Lardner - Actor

  • Holy Day, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 October 2013

Martin Laud - Actor

Verity Laughton - Playwright

Robert Leach - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Rosemary Leach - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Carissa Lee - Actor

  • Holy Day, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 October 2013

Christopher Leech - Actor

Doug Leonard - Director

Rachella Leonello - Dancer

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Jayne Leslie - Actor

  • Dark Paths, Pilgrim Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1996

Tim Leveson - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Sally Littlejohn - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Cassie Lock - Actor

  • Salad Days, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 November 1984

David Lockwood - Actor

  • Caligula, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 May 2018

Ksenja Logos - Actor

Aldo Longobardi - Actor

Eliza Lovell - Actor

Katrina Luciani - Chorus

Lisa Lukacs - Costume Designer

  • Holy Day, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 October 2013

Shelley Lush - Assistant Stage Manager

Max Lyandvert - Composer

  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998

Matthew Lynch - Actor

Sharman MacDonald - Playwright

Caitlin Macky - Actor

Julia Macky - Actor

Haydn Madigan - Actor

  • Salad Days, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 November 1984

Nicole Maley - Publicist, Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

David Mamet - Playwright

  • Oleanna, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 2009

Helka Manninen - Lighting Designer

  • Oleanna, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 2009

Clare Mansfield - Assistant Stage Manager

Keith Manson - Actor

Susie Manthey - Designer

  • Dracula, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 16 January 1993

Richard Margetson - Actor

Jacque Marks - Costume Co-ordinator

Tracey Marks - Chorus

Jean Marshall - Consultant

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Jane Marslen - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Adam Martin - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Alexandra Martin - Actor

Steve Martin - Adaptor

Luciano Martucci - Actor

Gerard Masi - Actor

  • Salad Days, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 November 1984

Steve Mather - Actor

Adrian Mattiske - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Steven Mayhew - Director

  • Blokes, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 16 August 1995

Tom McCann - Actor

  • Macbeth, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2011

Cathy McDonald - Actor

  • Salad Days, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 November 1984

Sydney McDonald - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Valerie McDowall - Choreographer

  • Salad Days, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 November 1984

Heather McNab - Actor

  • Bracken Moor, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 14 November 2014

Malcolm McNicol - Director

  • Salad Days, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 November 1984

Caroline Mealor - Actor

Daniel Meltzer - Playwright

Shaun Micallef - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

A. A. Milne - Playwright

Tiana Mitchell - Sound Operator/Engineer

John Molloy - Actor

Vicky Monserrat - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Justin Moore - Actor

Paul Moore - Actor

Tony Moore - Lighting Operator

John Moorhouse - Playwright

Victoria Morgan - Actor

  • Don Parties On, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 10 November 2016

Shelagh Morrisey Jessop - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Holy Day, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 October 2013

Jim Morrissey - Actor

  • Red Noses, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 October 1992

Mark Mulders - Actor

  • Caligula, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 May 2018

Jenna Kate Munday - Actor

  • Dracula, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 16 January 1993

Stephanie Munn - Lighting Designer

Christine Mutton - Dancer

Andrew Nemeth - Chorus

Huong Nguyen - Actor

Mark Nicholes - Make-up Artist

Juliet Nicolle - Actor

Marie Nield - Actor

  • Macbeth, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2011

Tony Noack - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Michelle Noble - Chorus

Trine Norberg - Set Designer

  • Oleanna, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 2009

Louis Nowra - Playwright

  • Inner Voices, Small Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 1990

Rosemary Nursey-Bray - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Marie O'Callaghan - Actor

  • Salad Days, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 November 1984

Helen O'Carroll - Costume Designer, Costume Maker

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Gary O'Casey - Playwright

  • Criticism, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1995

Dylan O'Donnell - Actor

Delia Obst - Actor

Normajeane Ohlsson - Set Designer

  • Holy Day, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 October 2013

Sasha Ollina - Dancer

Nicolle Orr - Actor

  • Holy Day, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 October 2013

Sharon Osmond - Actor

Katherine Packwood - Dancer

Nathan Page - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998

Bianca Panizza - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Ben Passehl - Actor

Toby Peart - Actor

  • Inner Voices, Small Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 1990

Mark Pennington - Set and/or Property Maker

Mick Pepler - Actor

  • Macbeth, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2011

Robert Petchell - Composer

Bianca Phillips - Actor

Nicole Phillips - Chorus

Neville Phillis - Stage Manager

Jason Pierce - Actor

Rhonda Pilkington - Choreographer

Richard Piper - Actor

Luigi Pirandello - Playwright

Jean-Yves Poncelet - Actor

Samantha Popkin - Actor

  • Salad Days, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 November 1984

Jimmy Popov - Graphic Designer

Veronica Porcaro - Actor

Meredith Potter - Chorus

Andrew Powell - Designer

  • Dark Paths, Pilgrim Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1996

Geoffrey Pullen - Actor

  • Red Noses, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 October 1992

Julie Quick - Actor

  • Don Parties On, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 10 November 2016

Paula Quinn - Chorus

Alex Rafalowicz - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Alexander Ramsay - Lighting Designer

  • Influence, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2010

Hannie Rayson - Playwright

  • Two Brothers, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 18 May 2017

Cathy Reid - Stage Manager

Shane Reid - Photographer

Geoff Revell - Actor

Dorothy Reynolds - Book and Lyrics

  • Salad Days, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 November 1984

Yasmina Reza - Playwright

Michael Rinaldi - Drummer

Linda Rive - Costume Designer, Costume Maker

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

David Roach - Actor, Set Designer

  • Bracken Moor, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 14 November 2014

Frankie Roberts - Actor

  • Blokes, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 16 August 1995

Kate Roberts - Actor

Michael Robertson - Actor

  • Inner Voices, Small Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 1990

Michael Robertson - Chorus

Philly Robilliard - Set and/or Property Maker

Vanessa Robilliard - Actor

  • Salad Days, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 November 1984

Julie Robson - Chorus

Carol Rocamora - Translator

Busby Rosencrantz - Costume Maker, Costume Designer

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

David Ross - Playwright, Actor

  • Blokes, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 16 August 1995

Jamie Rowbotham - Actor

  • Salad Days, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 November 1984

Des Rutherford - Sound Designer

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Nicole Rutty - Performance Artist

Patricia Ryan - Actor

Tomas Rychetsky - Translator

NIck Sabel - Actor

Farida Sadri - Costume Assistant

Liza Schaffer - Dancer

David Scheel - Actor

William Scheer - Actor

Lisa Schembri - Chorus

Christine Schloithe - Production Manager

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Fred Schultz - Lighting Designer

Clayton D. Scott - Actor

  • Salad Days, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 November 1984

Fiona Seccombe - Actor

Graham Self - Actor

Stephen Sewell - Playwright

  • Dark Paths, Pilgrim Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1996

Michael Shanahan - Video Director, Animateur

  • Bumsuckers, The Producers Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1995

Mark Shelton - Lighting Designer

Deana Simile - Actor

Rob Simpson - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Jeremy Sims - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998

Lee Skelding - Audiovisual Sequencer

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Nick Skibinski - Actor

  • Blokes, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 16 August 1995

Sebastian Skubala - Actor

  • Bracken Moor, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 14 November 2014

Julian Slade - Book and Lyrics, Composer

  • Salad Days, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 November 1984

Simon Slade - Stage Manager

Anne-Louise Smith - Hair Stylist

Sean Smith - Sound Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer, Lighting Operator

Michael Smythe - Actor

Jay Somers - Scenic Artist

Kathryn Sproul - Designer

Phillip Spruce - Actor

Joanne St. Clair - Actor

Eleanor Stankiewicz - Actor

Tan Stansall - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Slum Clearance, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1998

Simon Stedman - Actor

  • Salad Days, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 November 1984

Carl Sternheim - Playwright

Jeremy Stewardson - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Nick Stock - Actor

Georgia Stockham - Actor

Freya Stokes - Sound Operator/Engineer

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

Don Storen - Producer

  • The Zoo Story, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1990

Phillip Storer - Actor

Aida Farhana Suhaimi - Assistant Stage Manager

Howard Sumner - Actor

  • Red Noses, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 October 1992

Lucy Sutherland - Actor

  • Macbeth, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2011

Tom Tassone - Actor

Jennie Tate - Designer

  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998

Lyndon Terracini - Actor

Tracey Thomas - Actor

Brad Thomson - Stage Manager

  • Macbeth, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2011

Bernadette Tieste - Scenic Artist

Lisa Tomasetti - Photographer

Stephen Tongun - Actor

Georgina Toole - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Tracey Trewick - Dancer

Ray Trowbridge - Sound Operator/Engineer, Lighting Operator

Gina Tsikouras - Director

Keith Tucker - Lighting Designer

Kathy Ugody - Actor

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Greg Ulfan - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998

Mardi Upward - Dancer

Ushmo - Stage Manager

Ioane Vakaci - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Oleanna, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 2009

Brett Valentine - Lighting Designer

  • Dracula, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 16 January 1993

Velalien - Make-up Artist, Choreographer

Marco Venturini - Actor

  • Slum Clearance, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1998

Selena Vistoli - Actor

Jean Walker - Performance Artist

Rory Walker - Actor

Bridget Walters - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998

David Walters - Lighting Designer

  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998

Susan Ward - Production Designer

Sean Watters - Actor

Adolphus Waylee - Actor

Kyron Weetra - Actor

Patrick White - Actor

  • Inner Voices, Small Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 1990

Belinda Whitehorn - Dancer

Alex Whitham - Assistant Director

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Scott Whitters - Actor

Julia Whittle - Front of House

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Nils Wiebkin - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Ole Wiebkin - Set Designer

  • Oleanna, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 2009

Ted Wilkins - Chorus

Anke Williams - Actor

  • Red Noses, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 October 1992

Verdon Williams - Musical Director

  • Salad Days, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 November 1984

Adam Wilson - Actor

Katie Wilson - Properties Master / Mistress

Pat Wilson - Musical Advisor

Simon Wilson - Chorus

Simon Windsor - Actor

Lisa Winter - Actor

  • Salad Days, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 November 1984

Simon Wisdey - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Isabelle Zengerer - Costume Designer

The University of Adelaide Theatre Guild

Holden Street Theatres

Red Phoenix Theatre

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Slingsby

The Westenders

The Bunyip Children's Theatre of SA

Impact Ink Theatre

Jimmy Zoole Presents

  • The Zoo Story, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1990
  • Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990

Junction Theatre Company

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

Adelaide Fringe Festival

  • Slum Clearance, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1998

Adelaide Youth Theatre

Allied Artists

  • Hamlet, Eynesbury House, Kingswood, SA, 24 February 2001

Ambush Theatre Co

  • Blokes, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 16 August 1995

Australia Council for the Arts

BAM Productions

  • The Zoo Story, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1990

Burnside Players

Butterfly Theatre

Impropriety Inc.

  • Bumsuckers, The Producers Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1995

Independent Theatre

Just Add Water

Living Voice Theatre

Not So Straight Theatre

Parting Company

Rawkus Theatre

  • Dark Paths, Pilgrim Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1996

Sydney Theatre Company

The Mayfair Light Opera Society Inc.

  • Salad Days, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 November 1984

Verendus Theatrical

  • Skylight, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 January 2021

Vitalstatistix Theatre Company

Identifier 1152