|
Adam Cook - Designer, Director
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Holbrook Shire Hall, Holbrook, NSW, 11 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Jindera School of Arts Hall, Jindera, NSW, 10 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Rochester Shire Hall, Rochester, VIC, 9 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Girgarre Memorial Hall, Girgarre, VIC, 8 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Savernake School of Arts, Savernake, NSW, 7 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Tallarook Mechanics Institute, Tallarook, VIC, 4 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Mansfield Performing Arts Centre, Mansfield, VIC, 3 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Henty Civic Centre, Henty, NSW, 2 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Corryong Memorial Hall, Corryong, VIC, 1 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Town Hall, Cootamundra, NSW, 30 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Theatre Royal, Balranald, NSW, 26 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Barooga Sports Club, Barooga, NSW, 25 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Euroa Community Cinema, Euroa, VIC, 24 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Mount Beauty Community Centre, Mount Beauty, VIC, 20 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Yackandandah Public Hall, Yackandandah, VIC, 19 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Bright Community Entertainment Centre, Bright, VIC, 18 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Wahgunyah School of Arts, Wahgunyah, VIC, 17 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 9 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2007
- LyreBird, Cochrane Theatre, Camden, London, England, 4 July 2000
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1999
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1998
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, March 1998
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 May 1997
- The Shifting Heart, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1996
- Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994
- Crow, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 May 1994
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Holbrook Shire Hall, Holbrook, NSW, 11 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Jindera School of Arts Hall, Jindera, NSW, 10 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Rochester Shire Hall, Rochester, VIC, 9 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Girgarre Memorial Hall, Girgarre, VIC, 8 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Savernake School of Arts, Savernake, NSW, 7 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Tallarook Mechanics Institute, Tallarook, VIC, 4 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Mansfield Performing Arts Centre, Mansfield, VIC, 3 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Henty Civic Centre, Henty, NSW, 2 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Corryong Memorial Hall, Corryong, VIC, 1 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Town Hall, Cootamundra, NSW, 30 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Theatre Royal, Balranald, NSW, 26 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Barooga Sports Club, Barooga, NSW, 25 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Euroa Community Cinema, Euroa, VIC, 24 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Mount Beauty Community Centre, Mount Beauty, VIC, 20 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Yackandandah Public Hall, Yackandandah, VIC, 19 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Bright Community Entertainment Centre, Bright, VIC, 18 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Wahgunyah School of Arts, Wahgunyah, VIC, 17 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 9 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2007
- LyreBird, Cochrane Theatre, Camden, London, England, 4 July 2000
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1999
- The Herbal Bed, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 November 1998
- The Herbal Bed, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 October 1998
- The Herbal Bed, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1997
- Blackrock, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995
- The Moonwalkers, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 June 1995
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Holbrook Shire Hall, Holbrook, NSW, 11 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Jindera School of Arts Hall, Jindera, NSW, 10 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Rochester Shire Hall, Rochester, VIC, 9 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Girgarre Memorial Hall, Girgarre, VIC, 8 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Savernake School of Arts, Savernake, NSW, 7 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Tallarook Mechanics Institute, Tallarook, VIC, 4 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Mansfield Performing Arts Centre, Mansfield, VIC, 3 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Henty Civic Centre, Henty, NSW, 2 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Corryong Memorial Hall, Corryong, VIC, 1 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Town Hall, Cootamundra, NSW, 30 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Theatre Royal, Balranald, NSW, 26 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Barooga Sports Club, Barooga, NSW, 25 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Euroa Community Cinema, Euroa, VIC, 24 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Mount Beauty Community Centre, Mount Beauty, VIC, 20 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Yackandandah Public Hall, Yackandandah, VIC, 19 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Bright Community Entertainment Centre, Bright, VIC, 18 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Wahgunyah School of Arts, Wahgunyah, VIC, 17 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 9 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2007
- LyreBird, Cochrane Theatre, Camden, London, England, 4 July 2000
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1999
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1998
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, March 1998
Tyler Coppin - Actor, Performer, Playwright, Writer
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Holbrook Shire Hall, Holbrook, NSW, 11 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Jindera School of Arts Hall, Jindera, NSW, 10 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Rochester Shire Hall, Rochester, VIC, 9 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Girgarre Memorial Hall, Girgarre, VIC, 8 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Savernake School of Arts, Savernake, NSW, 7 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Tallarook Mechanics Institute, Tallarook, VIC, 4 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Mansfield Performing Arts Centre, Mansfield, VIC, 3 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Henty Civic Centre, Henty, NSW, 2 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Corryong Memorial Hall, Corryong, VIC, 1 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Town Hall, Cootamundra, NSW, 30 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Theatre Royal, Balranald, NSW, 26 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Barooga Sports Club, Barooga, NSW, 25 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Euroa Community Cinema, Euroa, VIC, 24 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Mount Beauty Community Centre, Mount Beauty, VIC, 20 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Yackandandah Public Hall, Yackandandah, VIC, 19 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Bright Community Entertainment Centre, Bright, VIC, 18 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Wahgunyah School of Arts, Wahgunyah, VIC, 17 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 9 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2007
- LyreBird, Cochrane Theatre, Camden, London, England, 4 July 2000
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1999
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1998
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, March 1998
Alan John - Composer, Musical Director, Musical Supervisor
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Holbrook Shire Hall, Holbrook, NSW, 11 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Jindera School of Arts Hall, Jindera, NSW, 10 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Rochester Shire Hall, Rochester, VIC, 9 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Girgarre Memorial Hall, Girgarre, VIC, 8 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Savernake School of Arts, Savernake, NSW, 7 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Tallarook Mechanics Institute, Tallarook, VIC, 4 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Mansfield Performing Arts Centre, Mansfield, VIC, 3 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Henty Civic Centre, Henty, NSW, 2 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Corryong Memorial Hall, Corryong, VIC, 1 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Town Hall, Cootamundra, NSW, 30 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Theatre Royal, Balranald, NSW, 26 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Barooga Sports Club, Barooga, NSW, 25 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Euroa Community Cinema, Euroa, VIC, 24 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Mount Beauty Community Centre, Mount Beauty, VIC, 20 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Yackandandah Public Hall, Yackandandah, VIC, 19 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Bright Community Entertainment Centre, Bright, VIC, 18 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Wahgunyah School of Arts, Wahgunyah, VIC, 17 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 9 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1999
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 May 1997
- Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1999
- The Herbal Bed, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 November 1998
- The Herbal Bed, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 October 1998
- Closer, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1997
- The Herbal Bed, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1997
- Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 May 1997
- Anna Karenina, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Metamorphosis / Burning Patience / The Bear, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 December 1992
John O'Hare - Artistic Supervisor, Devisor, Director, Performer
- Wolf Lullaby, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 July 1997
- Wolf Lullaby, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 May 1997
- Wolf Lullaby, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 1997
- Wolf Lullaby, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1997
- Wolf Lullaby, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 April 1996
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Wolf Lullaby, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 July 1997
- Wolf Lullaby, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 May 1997
- Wolf Lullaby, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 1997
- Wolf Lullaby, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1997
- Wolf Lullaby, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 April 1996
Louisa Gordon - Lighting Operator / Technician, Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Designer
- Anna Karenina, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Susannah's Dreaming / Hanjo / Fire in the Basement, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 December 1992
- Metamorphosis / Burning Patience / The Bear, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 December 1992
- Summer of the Aliens, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 October 1992
- Katya Kabanova, McCaw Hall, Seattle, United States of America, 25 February 2017
- Notes from Underground, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 13 August 2016
- Eugene Onegin, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
- Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009
- The Malevolence, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1995
Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 May 1997
- Metamorphosis / Burning Patience / The Bear, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 December 1992
- Summer of the Aliens, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 October 1992
- The Ham Funeral, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 August 2000
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 May 1997
- Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996
- Anna Karenina, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Metamorphosis / Burning Patience / The Bear, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 December 1992
- Anna Karenina, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Metamorphosis / Burning Patience / The Bear, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 December 1992
- Summer of the Aliens, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 October 1992
- Wolf Lullaby, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 July 1997
- Wolf Lullaby, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 May 1997
- Wolf Lullaby, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 1997
- Wolf Lullaby, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 April 1996
- Anna Karenina, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Susannah's Dreaming / Hanjo / Fire in the Basement, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 December 1992
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 May 1997
- Miss Julie, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1993
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Metamorphosis / Burning Patience / The Bear, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 December 1992
- Anna Karenina, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Metamorphosis / Burning Patience / The Bear, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 December 1992
- Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996
- Blackrock, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995
- Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994
- The Herbal Bed, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 November 1998
- The Herbal Bed, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 October 1998
- The Herbal Bed, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1997
- Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001
- The Winter's Tale, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 May 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 May 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 May 1997
- The Herbal Bed, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1997
- Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996
- Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 May 1997
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 November 1994
- Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994
- Miss Julie, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1993
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 May 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 May 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 May 1997
Julie Lynch - Costume Designer, Designer
- The Herbal Bed, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 November 1998
- The Herbal Bed, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 October 1998
- The Herbal Bed, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 May 1997
- Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001
- Closer, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1997
- The Herbal Bed, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 May 1997
Jane Mitchell - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- The Winter's Tale, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 May 1997
- Anna Karenina, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
- Wolf Lullaby, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 May 1997
- Wolf Lullaby, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 1997
- Wolf Lullaby, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 April 1996
Suzanne Peri-Chapman - Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Miss Julie, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1993
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Metamorphosis / Burning Patience / The Bear, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 December 1992
- Wolf Lullaby, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 May 1997
- Wolf Lullaby, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 1997
- Wolf Lullaby, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 April 1996
- Anna Karenina, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Metamorphosis / Burning Patience / The Bear, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 December 1992
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 May 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 May 1997
- Closer, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1997
- The Promised Land, Australian Museum, Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1995
- The Swan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 June 1994
- Miss Julie, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1993
- Anna Karenina, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
Daniel Tobin - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Blackrock, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Susannah's Dreaming / Hanjo / Fire in the Basement, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 December 1992
Marcus Verrall - Sound Designer, Technician
- Susannah's Dreaming / Hanjo / Fire in the Basement, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 December 1992
- Metamorphosis / Burning Patience / The Bear, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 December 1992
- Summer of the Aliens, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 October 1992
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 May 1997
- The Herbal Bed, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 November 1998
- The Herbal Bed, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 October 1998
- The Herbal Bed, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1997
- Anna Karenina, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
- Susannah's Dreaming / Hanjo / Fire in the Basement, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 December 1992
- Metamorphosis / Burning Patience / The Bear, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 December 1992
Emma Aubin - Costume Designer, Designer
Derrin Brown - Sound Designer, Technician
- Anna Karenina, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
- Summer of the Aliens, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 October 1992
- Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Anna Karenina, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1999
- The Herbal Bed, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1997
- Eugene Onegin, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
- Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009
- Anna Karenina, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Eugene Onegin, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
- Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009
Michael Duncan - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Forest, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 April 2001
- Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996
- Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994
- The Swan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 June 1994
Robyn Fincham - Producer, Assistant, Stage Manager
Tristan Fitzerald - Properties Master / Mistress, Technician
- Anna Karenina, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Anna Karenina, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
- Summer of the Aliens, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 October 1992
- Anna Karenina, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Eugene Onegin, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
- Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009
Toni Glynn - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Eugene Onegin, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
- Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009
- Eugene Onegin, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
- Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009
- Anna Karenina, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
- Summer of the Aliens, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 October 1992
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Summer of the Aliens, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 October 1992
- Wolf Lullaby, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 May 1997
- Wolf Lullaby, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 1997
- Katya Kabanova, McCaw Hall, Seattle, United States of America, 25 February 2017
- Crow, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 May 1994
- Eugene Onegin, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
- Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009
- Miss Julie, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1993
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
Kate McKay - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Summer of the Aliens, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 October 1992
- Eugene Onegin, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
- Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009
- Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001
- The Forest, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 April 2001
- Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001
- The Herbal Bed, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1997
Julia Moody - Vocalist, Voice Coach
- Crow, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 May 1994
- Summer of the Aliens, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 October 1992
- Eugene Onegin, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
- Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009
- The Shifting Heart, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1996
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Eugene Onegin, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
- Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009
- Wolf Lullaby, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 May 1997
- Wolf Lullaby, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 1997
- Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001
- The Herbal Bed, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1997
Andrew Raymond - Costume Designer, Designer
Sarah Roe - Stage Manager, Technician
- Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1999
- Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1999
- Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001
- The Great Man, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 June 2000
- Eugene Onegin, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
- Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1999
- The Herbal Bed, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1997
- Eugene Onegin, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
- Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009
- Eugene Onegin, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
- Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009
- Eugene Onegin, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
- Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009
- Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1999
- Miss Julie, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1993
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Eugene Onegin, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
- Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009
- The Herbal Bed, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1997
- Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994
- Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996
- The Forest, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 April 2001
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- The Forest, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 April 2001
- The Herbal Bed, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1997
Emma Baily - Stage Manager, Deputy
- Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996
- Wolf Lullaby, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 April 1996
- Blackrock, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995
- Blackrock, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995
- Blackrock, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995
Adrian Bourke - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Herbal Bed, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1997
Jason Bovaird - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Forest, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 April 2001
James Brown - Composer, Sound Designer
- The Swan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 June 1994
- Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996
- Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- The Swan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 June 1994
John Clark - Director, Translator
- Miss Julie, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1993
- Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001
- The Forest, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 April 2001
- Anna Karenina, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
- Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001
- Wolf Lullaby, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 July 1997
- The Malevolence, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1995
Guy Curd - Musician, Cellist
- Wolf Lullaby, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 May 1997
- The Forest, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 April 2001
- Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994
- Katya Kabanova, McCaw Hall, Seattle, United States of America, 25 February 2017
- Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996
- Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994
- Eugene Onegin, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
- Miss Julie, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1993
- Anna Karenina, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
- Blackrock, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995
- Anna Karenina, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
- The Swan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 June 1994
- The Swan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 June 1994
- The Herbal Bed, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1997
- The Forest, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 April 2001
- Blackrock, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995
- LyreBird, Cochrane Theatre, Camden, London, England, 4 July 2000
- Blackrock, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995
- Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001
- Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009
- Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009
- The Forest, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 April 2001
Jon Halpin - Director, Assistant
- The Forest, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 April 2001
Pieta Harris - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996
Neal Harvey - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Forest, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 April 2001
- Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001
- Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994
- Wolf Lullaby, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 April 1996
- Crow, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 May 1994
Ros Horin - Director, Dramaturg/e
- Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001
- Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001
- Katya Kabanova, McCaw Hall, Seattle, United States of America, 25 February 2017
Allan John - Musical Supervisor
- LyreBird, Cochrane Theatre, Camden, London, England, 4 July 2000
- Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996
- Katya Kabanova, McCaw Hall, Seattle, United States of America, 25 February 2017
- Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996
- Crow, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 May 1994
- Katya Kabanova, McCaw Hall, Seattle, United States of America, 25 February 2017
- Katya Kabanova, McCaw Hall, Seattle, United States of America, 25 February 2017
- Wolf Lullaby, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 July 1997
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Katya Kabanova, McCaw Hall, Seattle, United States of America, 25 February 2017
- Anna Karenina, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
Max Lyandvert - Composer, Sound Designer
- Blackrock, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995
- The Forest, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 April 2001
- Anna Karenina, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
- Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996
- Closer, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1997
- The Malevolence, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1995
- Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994
- Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001
- Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001
- Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001
- Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996
- Crow, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 May 1994
- Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001
- Katya Kabanova, McCaw Hall, Seattle, United States of America, 25 February 2017
- The Malevolence, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1995
- The Forest, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 April 2001
- The Herbal Bed, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1997
- The Forest, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 April 2001
- Crow, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 May 1994
- The Herbal Bed, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1997
- Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001
- The Forest, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 April 2001
- Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001
- Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996
Tim Pack - Production Manager
- Wolf Lullaby, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 May 1997
- Wolf Lullaby, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 July 1997
- Wolf Lullaby, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 July 1997
- Crow, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 May 1994
- Crow, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 May 1994
- The Herbal Bed, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1997
- Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996
- Blackrock, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995
- Wolf Lullaby, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 July 1997
- The Forest, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 April 2001
- Katya Kabanova, McCaw Hall, Seattle, United States of America, 25 February 2017
- Crow, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 May 1994
Andrew Richards - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001
- Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001
- The Herbal Bed, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1997
- Closer, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1997
- The Forest, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 April 2001
- The Forest, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 April 2001
- The Forest, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 April 2001
- Anna Karenina, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
- Crow, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 May 1994
- The Forest, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 April 2001
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- The Forest, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 April 2001
- Blackrock, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995
- Katya Kabanova, McCaw Hall, Seattle, United States of America, 25 February 2017
- Closer, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1997
- Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996
- Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001
- Miss Julie, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1993
- Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996
- Katya Kabanova, McCaw Hall, Seattle, United States of America, 25 February 2017
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Crow, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 May 1994
- Anna Karenina, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
Fritha Truscott - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- The Forest, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 April 2001
- Katya Kabanova, McCaw Hall, Seattle, United States of America, 25 February 2017
- Blackrock, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995
- The Malevolence, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1995
- Blackrock, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995
- Eugene Onegin, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
- Katya Kabanova, McCaw Hall, Seattle, United States of America, 25 February 2017
- The Herbal Bed, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1997
- The Swan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 June 1994
- The Forest, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 April 2001
- Blackrock, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1995
|
Provide feedback on Genevieve Blanchett