Contributor Angie Milliken
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Neil Armfield - Director

  • My Zinc Bed, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 May 2002
  • Dead Heart, Eveleigh Railway Yards, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 March 1994
  • Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994
  • The Master Builder, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 April 1991
  • The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 1990

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

Jennie Tate - Designer, Costume Designer

Brian Thomson - Set Designer, Designer

Robert Menzies - Actor

Cramer Cain - Actor

Jess Chambers - Voice Coach

Benjamin Cisterne - Lighting Designer

Anna Cordingley - Designer

Justin Stewart Cotta - Actor

Linda Cropper - Actor

  • A Month in the Country, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2000
  • The Idiot, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 29 June 1993
  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1990

Michelle Doake - Actor

Peter Evans - Director

Michael Gupta - Actor

Ron Haddrick - Actor

  • Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001
  • Much Ado About Nothing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 1992
  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1990

Richard Huggett - Actor

Kevin Jackson - Actor, Director

  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1990
  • Veneer 3, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 February 1988
  • Undiscovered Country, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 10 April 1987

Gillian Jones - Actor

  • Dead Heart, Eveleigh Railway Yards, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 March 1994
  • Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994
  • The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 1990

Kelly Paterniti - Actor

Marion Potts - Translator, Director

  • Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001
  • Closer, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1997
  • The Herbal Bed, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1997

Nigel Poulton - Movement Director, Fight Director

Kelly Ryall - Composer, Sound Designer

Hazem Shammas - Actor

Tom Stokes - Actor

Damien Strouthos - Actor

Jacob Warner - Actor

Alex Williams - Actor

Maurie Annese - Actor

Steven Berkoff - Playwright

  • Decadence, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1996
  • Decadence, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 June 1996

Steve Bisley - Actor

  • Dead Heart, Eveleigh Railway Yards, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 March 1994
  • Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994

Genevieve Blanchett - Designer

  • Closer, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1997
  • The Herbal Bed, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1997

Mitchell Butel - Actor

  • Dead Heart, Eveleigh Railway Yards, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 March 1994
  • Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994

Sarah Chadwick - Actor

  • Veneer 3, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 February 1988
  • Undiscovered Country, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 10 April 1987

Jack Charles - Actor

  • Dead Heart, Eveleigh Railway Yards, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 March 1994
  • Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994

Paul Charlier - Sound Designer

Tyler Coppin - Actor

Ralph Cotterill - Actor

Lindy Davies - Director

Peter Dunn - Actor

David Field - Actor

Peter Francis - Actor

  • Dead Heart, Eveleigh Railway Yards, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 March 1994
  • Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994

Eugene Gilfedder - Actor

  • The Effect, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 July 2014
  • The Effect, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 7 June 2014

Sarah Goodes - Director

  • The Effect, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 July 2014
  • The Effect, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 7 June 2014

Shaun Gurton - Designer, Set Designer

Mort Hanson - Actor

  • Dead Heart, Eveleigh Railway Yards, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 March 1994
  • Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

John Howard - Actor

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

  • Dead Heart, Eveleigh Railway Yards, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 March 1994
  • Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994

Bronwyn Jones - Costume Designer

Geoff Kelso - Actor

  • Dead Heart, Eveleigh Railway Yards, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 March 1994
  • Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994

Joey Kennedy - Actor

Edie Kurzer - Designer

  • Dead Heart, Eveleigh Railway Yards, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 March 1994
  • Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Emily Lumbers - Actor

  • Veneer 3, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 February 1988
  • Undiscovered Country, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 10 April 1987

Luciano Martucci - Actor

Ian McDonald - Musical Director

Anna McGahan - Actor

  • The Effect, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 July 2014
  • The Effect, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 7 June 2014

Carmel McGlone - Actor

David Milroy - Musical Director

  • Dead Heart, Eveleigh Railway Yards, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 March 1994
  • Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994

Djunawong Mirindo - Actor

  • Dead Heart, Eveleigh Railway Yards, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 March 1994
  • Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994

Heather Mitchell - Actor

Alex Morcos - Actor

  • Veneer 3, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 February 1988
  • Undiscovered Country, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 10 April 1987

Geoff Morrell - Actor

Helen Morse - Actor

Renee Mulder - Designer

  • The Effect, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 July 2014
  • The Effect, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 7 June 2014

Rhys Muldoon - Actor

  • Decadence, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1996
  • Decadence, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 June 1996

Terence O'Connell - Director

  • Decadence, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1996
  • Decadence, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 June 1996

Dickon Oxenburgh - Actor

  • Dead Heart, Eveleigh Railway Yards, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 March 1994
  • Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994

Trevor Parfitt - Actor

  • Dead Heart, Eveleigh Railway Yards, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 March 1994
  • Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994

Nicholas Parsons - Playwright

  • Dead Heart, Eveleigh Railway Yards, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 March 1994
  • Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994

Kelton Pell - Actor

  • Dead Heart, Eveleigh Railway Yards, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 March 1994
  • Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994

Simon Phillips - Director

Richard Piper - Actor

Lucy Prebble - Playwright

  • The Effect, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 July 2014
  • The Effect, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 7 June 2014

Pamela Rabe - Actor

Leigh Russell - Actor

Mark Shelton - Lighting Designer

George Shevtsov - Actor

  • Dead Heart, Eveleigh Railway Yards, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 March 1994
  • Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994

Jeremy Sims - Actor

Kevin Smith - Actor

  • Dead Heart, Eveleigh Railway Yards, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 March 1994
  • Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994

Tom Stoppard - Adaptor, Playwright

Brian Vriends - Actor

  • Veneer 3, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 February 1988
  • Undiscovered Country, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 10 April 1987

Michael Watson - Actor

  • Dead Heart, Eveleigh Railway Yards, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 March 1994
  • Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994

Hugo Weaving - Actor

Guy Webster - Composer, Sound Designer

  • The Effect, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 July 2014
  • The Effect, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 7 June 2014

Frank Whitten - Actor

William Zappa - Actor

May-Brit Akerholt - Translator, Dramaturg

Robert Alexander - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1990

Charles Allen - Actor

Oren Ambarchi - Composer

  • Every Breath, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 2012

Kingston Anderson - Assistant Director

Ross Anderson - Actor

Benedict Andrews - Playwright, Director

  • Every Breath, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 2012

Martin Armiger - Composer

Paula Arundell - Actor

Alice Babidge - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Every Breath, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 2012

Richard Baker - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1990

Charlotte Barrett - Stage Manager

  • The Effect, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 7 June 2014

Tony Bartuccio - Choreographer

John Bell - Actor

  • The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 1990

David Berthold - Director

  • Betrayal, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1999

Lamberto Bianchi - Actor

  • Betrayal, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1999

Andrew Blackman - Actor

Julia Blake - Actor

Anna Borghesi - Designer

  • Redemption, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 August 1997

Geordie Brookman - Assistant Director

Bille Brown - Adaptor, Actor

Amy Burkett - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Effect, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 7 June 2014

Donn Byrnes - Lighting Designer

Jane Cafarella - Playwright

  • e-baby, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 13 October 2016

Russell Cheek - Actor

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1990

Kate Cherry - Dramaturg

  • Redemption, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 August 1997

Tia Clark - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Every Breath, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 2012

Justine Clarke - Actor

Adam Cook - Assistant Director

  • Veneer 3, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 February 1988

Tony David Cray - Musical Director

Fiona Crombie - Costume Designer

Catherine Cullen - Actor

Max Cullen - Actor

  • The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 1990

Angelo D'Angelo - Actor

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer

Charles Dickens - Writer

Philip Dodd - Actor

Barry Donnelly - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1990

Fyodor Dostoyevsky - Author

  • The Idiot, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 29 June 1993

David Downer - Actor

  • The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 1990

Sarah Ducker - Director

  • Redemption, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 August 1997

Michael Duncan - Stage Manager

Mel Dyer - Stage Manager

  • Every Breath, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 2012

Nicholas Eadie - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1990

Gale Edwards - Director, Adaptor

Peter England - Designer

  • Betrayal, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1999

Ronald Falk - Actor

Rodney Fisher - Director

  • The Idiot, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 29 June 1993

Lewis Fitz-Gerald - Actor

Jennifer Flowers - Actor

John Ford - Playwright

Les Foxcroft - Actor

Brian Friel - Playwright

Rebecca Frith - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1990

John Gaden - Actor

Kevin Gargoulakis - Designer

  • Veneer 3, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 February 1988

Geoffrey Gifford - Set Designer

  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1990

Paul Goddard - Actor

  • Betrayal, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1999

Marcus Graham - Actor

Brian Green - Actor

Richard Greenberg - Playwright

Andree Greenwell - Composer

Charmaine Grey - Actor

Verity Hampson - Lighting Designer

Jane Harders - Actor

Jonathan Hardy - Actor

David Hare - Playwright

  • My Zinc Bed, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 May 2002

Anthony Harkin - Actor

Justin Harrison - Sound Designer

Wayne Harrison - Director

Claire Haywood - Assistant Director

  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1990

Kevin Hides - Actor

Philip Holden - Actor

Philip Holder - Actor

Malcolm Hughes - Stage Manager

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

Mark Isaacs - Composer, Musician

Greg Iverson - Actor

Alexander Jenkins - Actor

Alan John - Composer

Timothy Jones - Actor

Manfred Karge - Playwright

Lisa Kelly - Actor

Russell Kiefel - Actor

  • The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 1990

Roger Kirk - Designer

Jason Klarwein - Director

Tony Knight - Assistant Director

  • Veneer 3, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 February 1988

Peter Kowitz - Actor

Max Lambert - Composer

Thomas Larkin - Actor

Shelly Lauman - Actor

  • Every Breath, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 2012

Mark Leonard Winter - Actor

  • The Effect, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 7 June 2014

David Letch - Actor

Anne Looby - Actor

Baz Luhrmann - Actor

Max Lyandvert - Composer

  • Redemption, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 August 1997

Julie Lynch - Designer

Patrick Marber - Playwright

  • Closer, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1997

Tony Martin - Actor

  • My Zinc Bed, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 May 2002

David McCubbin - Actor

Garry McDonald - Actor

Pamela McDonald - Lighting Designer

Robert McFarlane - Photographer

Jackson McGovern - Actor

William McInnes - Actor

  • Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001

Jacqueline McKenzie - Actor

Gerald McLarnon - Adaptor

  • The Idiot, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 29 June 1993

Amanda McNamara - Designer

Joss McWilliam - Actor

  • The Idiot, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 29 June 1993

Jaime Mears - Actor

Robert Meldrum - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1990

Ben Mendelsohn - Actor

  • My Zinc Bed, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 May 2002

Alex Menglet - Actor

  • Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001

Arky Michael - Actor

  • The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 1990

Victoria Mielewska - Dialect Coach

Eloise Mignon - Actor

  • Every Breath, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 2012

Tinch Minter - Translator

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

  • Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001

Justin Monjo - Actor

Colin Moody - Actor

  • Closer, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1997

John Mulock - Actor

Joanna Murray-Smith - Playwright

  • Redemption, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 August 1997

Marshall Napier - Actor

Robyn Nevin - Director

Russell Newman - Actor

Matthew Newton - Actor

Felix Nobis - Actor

  • The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 1990

John O'Hare - Actor

Sarah Ogden - Actor

Socratis Otto - Actor

  • Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001

Philip Parsons - Dramaturg

Mark Pegler - Actor

Mark Pennington - Lighting Designer

Harold Pinter - Playwright

  • Betrayal, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1999

Tony Poli - Actor

John Polson - Actor

Rachael Presdee - Assistant Stage Manager

Niki-J Price - Fight Director

  • The Effect, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 7 June 2014

Lauren A. Proietti - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Stephen Rae - Actor

Lois Ramsey - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1990

David Roberts - Actor

Richard Roberts - Set Designer

Keith Robinson - Actor

  • The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 1990

Sancia Robinson - Actor

  • Veneer 3, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 February 1988

Stuart Robinson - Actor

Andrew Rodoreda - Actor

Joshua Rosenthal - Actor

Richard Roxburgh - Actor

  • Closer, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1997

Jenny Schwinghammer - Actor

John Senczuk - Designer

Jim Sharman - Director

Brett Sheehy - Dramaturg

  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1990

Raj Sidhu - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1990

Craig Simon - Musician

Bill Simpson - Movement Director, Choreographer

  • The Effect, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 7 June 2014

Luke Smiles - Sound Designer

  • Every Breath, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 2012

Bruce Spence - Actor

Anthony Spinaze - Costume Designer

Phil Stack - Musician

Maya Stange - Actor

  • Closer, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1997

John Stanton - Actor

Yves Stening - Actor

Angus Strathie - Costume Designer

Ilai Swindells - Actor

Nadia Tass - Director

  • e-baby, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 13 October 2016

Andrew Tighe - Actor

Andrew Upton - Translator, Adaptor

  • Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001

Anthony Vivis - Translator

Anna Volska - Actor

Ross Wallace - Designer

James Wardlaw - Actor

John Webster - Playwright

Bruce Wedderburn - Actor

  • Veneer 3, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 February 1988

Peter Whelan - Playwright

Richard Wherrett - Director

  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1990

Stephen Wickham - Lighting Designer

  • Betrayal, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1999

Gemma Willing - Actor

Robert Willox - Actor

  • The Idiot, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 29 June 1993

Sandy Winton - Actor

Dylan Young - Actor

  • Every Breath, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 2012

Sydney Theatre Company

  • The Effect, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 July 2014
  • The Effect, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 7 June 2014
  • The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003
  • Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001
  • Three Days of Rain, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 March 2001
  • The White Devil, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2000
  • A Month in the Country, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2000
  • Betrayal, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1999
  • Closer, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1997
  • The Herbal Bed, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1997
  • Much Ado About Nothing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 1992
  • Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1990

Company B Belvoir

Bell Shakespeare Company

Belvoir Street Theatre

  • Dead Heart, Eveleigh Railway Yards, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 March 1994
  • Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994

Black Swan Theatre Company

  • Dead Heart, Eveleigh Railway Yards, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 March 1994
  • Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994

Department of Arts, Heritage and Environment

NIDA

Queensland Theatre Company

  • The Effect, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 July 2014
  • The Effect, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 7 June 2014

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Arts NSW

  • Every Breath, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 2012

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Every Breath, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 2012

Belvoir

  • Every Breath, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 2012

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

  • e-baby, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 13 October 2016

Festival of Perth

  • Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994

Fisher Stein Productions

  • The Idiot, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 29 June 1993

Ford O'Connell Entertainment

  • Decadence, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1996

Griffin Entertainment Limited

  • Decadence, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1996

JBWere

  • Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001

Olympic Arts Festivals

Orford Productions International

Playbox Theatre Company

  • Redemption, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 August 1997

Queensland Theatre

The NIDA Company

  • Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994

University of New South Wales

  • Veneer 3, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 February 1988
Identifier 2997