|
- Tristan und Isolde, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 28 October 2020
- Tosca, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 29 August 2020
- Tosca, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 26 August 2020
- Tosca, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 22 August 2020
- Tosca, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 19 August 2020
- Tosca, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 15 August 2020
- Tosca, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 12 August 2020
- Tosca, Cairns Performing Arts Centre, Cairns, QLD, 8 August 2020
- Katya Kabanova, McCaw Hall, Seattle, United States of America, 25 February 2017
- The Voyage, Victoria Square, Birmingham, Birmingham, England, 22 June 2012
- Cosi Fan Tutte, University of Sydney, Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 7 October 2004
- Tosca, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 29 August 2020
- Tosca, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 26 August 2020
- Tosca, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 22 August 2020
- Tosca, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 19 August 2020
- Tosca, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 15 August 2020
- Tosca, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 12 August 2020
- Tosca, Cairns Performing Arts Centre, Cairns, QLD, 8 August 2020
- The Female of the Species, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2006
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 2003
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Encore, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2020
- Tosca, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 29 August 2020
- Tosca, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 26 August 2020
- Tosca, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 22 August 2020
- Tosca, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 19 August 2020
- Tosca, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 15 August 2020
- Tosca, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 12 August 2020
- Tosca, Cairns Performing Arts Centre, Cairns, QLD, 8 August 2020
- Encore, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2020
- Tosca, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 29 August 2020
- Tosca, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 26 August 2020
- Tosca, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 22 August 2020
- Tosca, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 19 August 2020
- Tosca, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 15 August 2020
- Tosca, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 12 August 2020
- Tosca, Cairns Performing Arts Centre, Cairns, QLD, 8 August 2020
- Tosca, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 29 August 2020
- Tosca, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 26 August 2020
- Tosca, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 22 August 2020
- Tosca, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 19 August 2020
- Tosca, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 15 August 2020
- Tosca, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 12 August 2020
- Tosca, Cairns Performing Arts Centre, Cairns, QLD, 8 August 2020
- Tosca, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 29 August 2020
- Tosca, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 26 August 2020
- Tosca, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 22 August 2020
- Tosca, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 19 August 2020
- Tosca, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 15 August 2020
- Tosca, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 12 August 2020
- Tosca, Cairns Performing Arts Centre, Cairns, QLD, 8 August 2020
- Tosca, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 29 August 2020
- Tosca, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 26 August 2020
- Tosca, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 22 August 2020
- Tosca, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 19 August 2020
- Tosca, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 15 August 2020
- Tosca, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 12 August 2020
- Tosca, Cairns Performing Arts Centre, Cairns, QLD, 8 August 2020
- Tosca, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 29 August 2020
- Tosca, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 26 August 2020
- Tosca, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 22 August 2020
- Tosca, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 19 August 2020
- Tosca, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 15 August 2020
- Tosca, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 12 August 2020
- Tosca, Cairns Performing Arts Centre, Cairns, QLD, 8 August 2020
- Tosca, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 29 August 2020
- Tosca, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 26 August 2020
- Tosca, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 22 August 2020
- Tosca, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 19 August 2020
- Tosca, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 15 August 2020
- Tosca, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 12 August 2020
- Tosca, Cairns Performing Arts Centre, Cairns, QLD, 8 August 2020
- Tosca, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 29 August 2020
- Tosca, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 26 August 2020
- Tosca, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 22 August 2020
- Tosca, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 19 August 2020
- Tosca, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 15 August 2020
- Tosca, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 12 August 2020
- Tosca, Cairns Performing Arts Centre, Cairns, QLD, 8 August 2020
- Tosca, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 29 August 2020
- Tosca, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 26 August 2020
- Tosca, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 22 August 2020
- Tosca, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 19 August 2020
- Tosca, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 15 August 2020
- Tosca, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 12 August 2020
- Tosca, Cairns Performing Arts Centre, Cairns, QLD, 8 August 2020
- Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
- Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013
- My Bicycle Loves You, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 February 2011
- My Bicycle Loves You, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2011
- A Flowering Tree, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 6 March 2009
- King Tide, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 October 2007
- Katya Kabanova, McCaw Hall, Seattle, United States of America, 25 February 2017
- Notes from Underground, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 13 August 2016
- Eugene Onegin, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
- Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009
- The Malevolence, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1995
Kanen Breen - Actor and Singer, Performer, Singer
- Baroque Masterpieces : Dido and Aeneas / Acis and Galatea, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 June 2009
- Baroque Masterworks: Il Combattimento di Tancredi e Clorinda / Dido and Aeneas, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 2004
- Baroque Masterworks: Il Combattimento di Tancredi e Clorinda / Dido and Aeneas, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2004
- Love in the Age of Therapy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2003
- Love in the Age of Therapy, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002
Rosemary Gunn - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
- Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 2003
- Pelleas et Melisande, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1998
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
Roxane Hislop - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 2003
- Love in the Age of Therapy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2003
- Love in the Age of Therapy, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Baroque Masterworks: Il Combattimento di Tancredi e Clorinda / Dido and Aeneas, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 2004
- Baroque Masterworks: Il Combattimento di Tancredi e Clorinda / Dido and Aeneas, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2004
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 2003
- Pelleas et Melisande, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1998
Dan Potra - Designer, Set Designer
- Nabucco, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2005
- Love in the Age of Therapy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2003
- Love in the Age of Therapy, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002
- Pelleas et Melisande, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1998
- Eugene Onegin, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
- Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 2003
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
- Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013
- Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013
- The Voyage, Victoria Square, Birmingham, Birmingham, England, 22 June 2012
Steve Vella - Actor, Performer, Producer
- Tales from the Arabian Nights, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 22 May 2004
- Cock and Bull Story, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 May 1996
- Cock and Bull Story, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 7 February 1996
- Twelfth Night, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 18 August 1992
- Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013
- King Tide, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 October 2007
- Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005
- Nabucco, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2005
- Pelleas et Melisande, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1998
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
- My Bicycle Loves You, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 February 2011
- My Bicycle Loves You, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2011
- Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013
- Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013
- The Voyage, Victoria Square, Birmingham, Birmingham, England, 22 June 2012
- Cock and Bull Story, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 May 1996
- Cock and Bull Story, Gerard Theatre, Kent Town, SA, 4 March 1996
- Cock and Bull Story, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 7 February 1996
- Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
- Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013
- Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013
Chris Mead - Director, Assistant, Lighting Designer, Publicist
- Cock and Bull Story, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 7 February 1996
- Curse of the Starving Class, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 May 1989
- The Bacchae, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 30 June 1988
- The Female of the Species, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2006
- Love in the Age of Therapy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2003
- Love in the Age of Therapy, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002
- My Bicycle Loves You, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 February 2011
- My Bicycle Loves You, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2011
- The Hour We Knew Nothing of Each Other, Customs House Square, Sydney, NSW, 21 August 2010
- Baroque Masterpieces : Dido and Aeneas / Acis and Galatea, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 June 2009
- Baroque Masterworks: Il Combattimento di Tancredi e Clorinda / Dido and Aeneas, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 2004
- Baroque Masterworks: Il Combattimento di Tancredi e Clorinda / Dido and Aeneas, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2004
Scott Saunders - Actor, Composer, Musical Director
- The Greatest Show On Earth, Longreach Showground, Longreach, QLD, 19 July 2007
- Twelfth Night, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 18 August 1992
- A Pocketful of Hula Dreams, Harold Park Hotel, Glebe, NSW, 16 January 1992
Roy Spinola - Actor, Performer, Producer
- Cock and Bull Story, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 May 1996
- Cock and Bull Story, Gerard Theatre, Kent Town, SA, 4 March 1996
- Cock and Bull Story, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 7 February 1996
- Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013
- Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013
- The Voyage, Victoria Square, Birmingham, Birmingham, England, 22 June 2012
- Eugene Onegin, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
- Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009
- King Tide, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 October 2007
- Baroque Masterpieces : Dido and Aeneas / Acis and Galatea, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 June 2009
- Baroque Masterworks: Il Combattimento di Tancredi e Clorinda / Dido and Aeneas, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 2004
- Baroque Masterworks: Il Combattimento di Tancredi e Clorinda / Dido and Aeneas, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2004
- Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
- Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013
- Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013
Angus Wood - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Baroque Masterworks: Il Combattimento di Tancredi e Clorinda / Dido and Aeneas, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 2004
- Baroque Masterworks: Il Combattimento di Tancredi e Clorinda / Dido and Aeneas, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2004
- Pelleas et Melisande, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1998
- Cock and Bull Story, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 May 1996
- Cock and Bull Story, Gerard Theatre, Kent Town, SA, 4 March 1996
- Cock and Bull Story, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 7 February 1996
- Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
- Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013
- Pelleas et Melisande, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1998
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
- Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 2003
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Eugene Onegin, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
- Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009
- Eugene Onegin, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
- Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 2003
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Eugene Onegin, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
- Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009
- Eugene Onegin, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
- Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009
- Eugene Onegin, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
- Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009
- Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
- Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013
- King Tide, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 October 2007
- Bash, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, March 2003
Jon Jackson - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Eugene Onegin, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
- Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009
Han Lim - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Artaud at Rodez, University of Sydney, The Cellar, Camperdown, NSW, 25 July 1989
- The Bacchae, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 30 June 1988
- Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
- Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013
Ali McGregor - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Eugene Onegin, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
- Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009
Andrew Morgan - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Pelleas et Melisande, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1998
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Eugene Onegin, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
- Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009
- Eugene Onegin, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
- Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009
- Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005
- The Imaginary Invalid, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 July 1999
- Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
- Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013
Nicholas Rayment - Lighting Designer, Video Designer
Andrew Robinson - Actor, Director, Lighting Designer
Mark Schulz - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
- Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 2003
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Eugene Onegin, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
- Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009
- Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
- Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013
- Eugene Onegin, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
- Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009
Ben Walsh - Composer, Musician
- Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005
- The Imaginary Invalid, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 July 1999
- Eugene Onegin, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
- Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009
Brett Adam - Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Peer Gynt, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 May 2006
- Nabucco, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2005
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- The Malevolence, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1995
- The Flood, Lismore, Lismore, NSW, 9 April 2004
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 2003
- Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013
Sean Batten - Lighting Operator / Technician, Production Manager
- King Tide, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 October 2007
- Bash, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, March 2003
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- The Bacchae, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 30 June 1988
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Child Dancing, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 January 1991
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 2003
Bruce Bolton - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 2003
- Encore, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2020
Jessica Burns - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Child Dancing, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 January 1991
- Nabucco, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2005
- Encore, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2020
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 2003
- Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013
Karen Cochet - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Encore, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2020
- Encore, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2020
- Nabucco, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2005
- Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005
- Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013
- Below, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 March 2000
- Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005
- The Bacchae, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 30 June 1988
- Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005
Matt Cox - Lighting Designer
- Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013
- The Bacchae, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 30 June 1988
- The Malevolence, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1995
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- The Bacchae, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 30 June 1988
- The Voyage, Victoria Square, Birmingham, Birmingham, England, 22 June 2012
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 2003
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 2003
- Katya Kabanova, McCaw Hall, Seattle, United States of America, 25 February 2017
- Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005
- The Voyage, Victoria Square, Birmingham, Birmingham, England, 22 June 2012
- Eugene Onegin, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
- Below, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 March 2000
Zana Ebert - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005
- The Voyage, Victoria Square, Birmingham, Birmingham, England, 22 June 2012
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005
- Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005
- The Bacchae, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 30 June 1988
- Nabucco, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2005
Anna French - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Below, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 March 2000
- The Voyage, Victoria Square, Birmingham, Birmingham, England, 22 June 2012
- Child Dancing, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 January 1991
- Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005
- Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009
- Encore, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2020
- The Voyage, Victoria Square, Birmingham, Birmingham, England, 22 June 2012
Erin Handford - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Encore, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2020
- Nabucco, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2005
- The Voyage, Victoria Square, Birmingham, Birmingham, England, 22 June 2012
- The Voyage, Victoria Square, Birmingham, Birmingham, England, 22 June 2012
- Nabucco, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2005
- Peer Gynt, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 May 2006
- The Malevolence, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1995
- Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
- Katya Kabanova, McCaw Hall, Seattle, United States of America, 25 February 2017
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 2003
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Katya Kabanova, McCaw Hall, Seattle, United States of America, 25 February 2017
- Encore, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2020
- Bash, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, March 2003
- Katya Kabanova, McCaw Hall, Seattle, United States of America, 25 February 2017
- Encore, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2020
- Katya Kabanova, McCaw Hall, Seattle, United States of America, 25 February 2017
- Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005
- The Voyage, Victoria Square, Birmingham, Birmingham, England, 22 June 2012
- Child Dancing, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 January 1991
- Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Nabucco, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2005
- Katya Kabanova, McCaw Hall, Seattle, United States of America, 25 February 2017
- Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005
- The Bacchae, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 30 June 1988
- The Bacchae, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 30 June 1988
- Nabucco, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2005
- The Bacchae, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 30 June 1988
- The Bacchae, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 30 June 1988
- Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013
- The Malevolence, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1995
- Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
- Encore, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2020
- Artaud at Rodez, University of Sydney, The Cellar, Camperdown, NSW, 25 July 1989
- Nabucco, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2005
- Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005
- The Bacchae, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 30 June 1988
- Child Dancing, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 January 1991
- The Bacchae, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 30 June 1988
- The Malevolence, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1995
- Katya Kabanova, McCaw Hall, Seattle, United States of America, 25 February 2017
- The Malevolence, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1995
- The Bacchae, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 30 June 1988
Julia Morwood - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Encore, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2020
- Cosi Fan Tutte, University of Sydney, Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 7 October 2004
Deb Munn - Stage Manager, Assistant
Sharon Nelson - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Encore, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2020
Julie Nixon - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Bacchae, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 30 June 1988
- Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005
- Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013
- Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Artaud at Rodez, University of Sydney, The Cellar, Camperdown, NSW, 25 July 1989
- Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Katya Kabanova, McCaw Hall, Seattle, United States of America, 25 February 2017
- Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
- The Bacchae, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 30 June 1988
- Artaud at Rodez, University of Sydney, The Cellar, Camperdown, NSW, 25 July 1989
- Cosi Fan Tutte, University of Sydney, Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 7 October 2004
- The Bacchae, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 30 June 1988
- The Bacchae, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 30 June 1988
- The Malevolence, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1995
- King Tide, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 October 2007
- Nabucco, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2005
Jim Sharman - Director, Playwright
- The Bacchae, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 30 June 1988
- Cosi Fan Tutte, University of Sydney, Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 7 October 2004
- The Bacchae, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 30 June 1988
- The Bacchae, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 30 June 1988
- The Voyage, Victoria Square, Birmingham, Birmingham, England, 22 June 2012
- Katya Kabanova, McCaw Hall, Seattle, United States of America, 25 February 2017
- The Flood, Lismore, Lismore, NSW, 9 April 2004
- Below, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 March 2000
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Bash, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, March 2003
- Nabucco, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2005
- Nabucco, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2005
- The Bacchae, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 30 June 1988
- Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005
- Katya Kabanova, McCaw Hall, Seattle, United States of America, 25 February 2017
- Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013
- King Tide, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 October 2007
Paul Tilley - Production Coordinator
- Artaud at Rodez, University of Sydney, The Cellar, Camperdown, NSW, 25 July 1989
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
Ian Tulloch - Production Coordinator
- Artaud at Rodez, University of Sydney, The Cellar, Camperdown, NSW, 25 July 1989
Amanda Tye - Production Manager
- Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013
- Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
- Nabucco, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2005
- Katya Kabanova, McCaw Hall, Seattle, United States of America, 25 February 2017
- The Bacchae, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 30 June 1988
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013
- The Malevolence, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1995
- Below, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 March 2000
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
- Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
- Eugene Onegin, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
- Katya Kabanova, McCaw Hall, Seattle, United States of America, 25 February 2017
Matt Wood - Set and/or Property Maker
- Child Dancing, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 January 1991
- King Tide, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 October 2007
Sun Yi - Concert Master
- Nabucco, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2005
- Nabucco, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2005
- Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 2003
- The Bacchae, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 30 June 1988
|
Provide feedback on Patrick Nolan