Contributor Judith Hoddinott
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
Events

Designer

Costume Designer

Properties Master / Mistress

Set Designer

Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Designer, Set Designer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Michael Gow - Director, Playwright, Artistic Director

  • Oleanna, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1994
  • Oleanna, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 November 1994
  • Oleanna, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 November 1994
  • Oleanna, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 15 November 1994
  • Oleanna, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 24 September 1994
  • Oleanna, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 8 September 1993
  • Away, Blackfriars Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1992
  • Phedra, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 2 April 1991
  • The Secret House, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 September 1987

Odile Le Clezio - Actor

Peter Neufeld - Lighting Designer

Percy Sieff - Actor

Richard Wherrett - Director, Designer

Felix Williamson - Actor

Jonathan Biggins - Writer, Performer

Douglas Blaikie - Actor

Caroline Brazier - Actor

Peter Eades - Sound Designer

Mark Fordham - Lighting Designer

Katie Goodhind - Stage Manager

Graham Harvey - Actor

Jayne Liddy - Stage Manager

Luciano Martucci - Assistant Director, Actor

Arky Michael - Actor

Jason Montgomery - Actor

Linda Nagle - Performer, Writer

Dorian Nkono - Actor

David Peatfield - Actor

Mark Pegler - Actor

Inga Romantsova - Actor

Phillip Scott - Performer, Musical Director, Writer

Nick Wales - Composer

Rhett Walton - Actor

John Colvin - Production Manager

Christine Dunstan - Producer, Director

Tara Morice - Actor

Crispin Taylor - Director

  • Flexi-Time, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 25 September 1997
  • The Family, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 9 May 1996
  • All In the Timing, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 June 1995
  • Educating Rita, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 28 April 1995
  • Sight Unseen, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 13 October 1994
  • Educating Rita, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 17 May 1994
  • A Hard God, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 1 August 1992

John Adam - Actor

Simon Arlidge - Actor

Sandra Bates - Director

John Bell - Actor

Christine Bennett - Assistant Stage Manager

Grant Bowler - Actor

Marco Chiappi - Actor

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer

Cathy Dadd - Stage Manager

Patrick Dickson - Actor

Suzi Dougherty - Actor

Marian Dworakowski - Actor

John Gillies - Dramaturg

Andrew Kinch - Lighting Designer

David Mamet - Playwright

  • Oleanna, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1994
  • Oleanna, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 November 1994
  • Oleanna, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 November 1994
  • Oleanna, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 15 November 1994
  • Oleanna, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 24 September 1994
  • Oleanna, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 8 September 1993

Elizabeth Maywald - Actor

  • Oleanna, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1994
  • Oleanna, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 November 1994
  • Oleanna, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 November 1994
  • Oleanna, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 15 November 1994
  • Oleanna, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 24 September 1994
  • Lumps, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 19 November 1993

Sean O'Shea - Actor

Debra Oswald - Playwright, Writer

  • Gary's House, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, September 1997
  • Gary's House, Hobart, Hobart, TAS, November 1996
  • Gary's House, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 15 May 1996
  • Gary's House, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 1996
  • Gary's House, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 6 March 1996
  • Lumps, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 19 November 1993

Jim Psiropoulos - Actor

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

  • Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 2007
  • Il Trovatore, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2007
  • Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 July 2004
  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999
  • A Delicate Balance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1998
  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Ira Seidenstein - Actor

Christopher Stollery - Actor

Anna Volska - Actor

James Wardlaw - Actor

George Washingmachine - Composer, Musical Director

Carol Woodrow - Director

Geoff Morrell - Actor

  • Oleanna, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1994
  • Oleanna, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 November 1994
  • Oleanna, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 November 1994
  • Oleanna, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 15 November 1994
  • Oleanna, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 24 September 1994

Elke Neidhardt - Director, Original Director

  • Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 2007
  • Il Trovatore, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2007
  • Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 July 2004
  • Il Trovatore, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 May 2002
  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Michael Ross - Actor

Helmut Bakaitis - Director

Terence Crawford - Actor

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer, Deputy Stage Manager

Kim Durban - Director

Shane Feeney-Connor - Actor

Michael Kaempff - Production Manager

Sophie Lee - Actor

Michael Lewis - Singer

  • Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 2007
  • Il Trovatore, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2007
  • Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 July 2004
  • Il Trovatore, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 May 2002

Ailsa Piper - Actor

Giuseppe Verdi - Composer

  • Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 2007
  • Il Trovatore, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2007
  • Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 July 2004
  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

Bernadette Cullen - Singer

  • Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 2007
  • Il Trovatore, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2007
  • Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 July 2004

Jodie Farrugia - Choreographer

Alex Holver - Lighting Designer

  • Sight Unseen, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 13 October 1994
  • Educating Rita, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 17 May 1994
  • The Deal, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 4 November 1992

Vanessa Lewis - Singer

  • Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 2007
  • Il Trovatore, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2007
  • Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 July 2004

Ian Mackenzie-Thurley - Assistant Director

  • Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 July 2004
  • Il Trovatore, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 May 2002
  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Brent McGregor - Director

Arthur Miller - Playwright

Russell Newman - Actor

  • Flexi-Time, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 25 September 1997
  • The Deal, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 4 November 1992
  • A Hard God, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 1 August 1992

Dennis O'Neill - Singer

  • Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 2007
  • Il Trovatore, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2007
  • Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 July 2004

Conrad Page - Actor

Olivia Pigeot - Actor

Carl Polke - Composer, Actor, Musician

Michael Saunders - Actor and Singer, Singer

  • Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 July 2004
  • Il Trovatore, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 May 2002
  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Stephen Sewell - Writer

Noel Tovey - Actor

John Turnbull - Actor

Kim Walker - Writer, Creator, Director

John Walton - Actor

Nicole Youl - Singer

  • Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 2007
  • Il Trovatore, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2007
  • Il Trovatore, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 May 2002

Richard Barrett - Playwright

Lorraine Bayly - Actor

Michael Black - Chorus Master/Mistress

  • Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 2007
  • Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 July 2004

John Clayton - Actor

  • The Last Yankee, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 2 March 1995
  • Lumps, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 19 November 1993

Ross Coleman - Choreographer, Director

Lyn Collingwood - Actor

  • The Family, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 9 May 1996
  • A Hard God, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 1 August 1992

Michelle Collins - Actor

  • Flexi-Time, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 25 September 1997
  • Working: A Musical, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 5 November 1996

Ruth Cracknell - Actor

Lillian Crombie - Actor

Beth Daly - Actor, Writer

Margaret Davis - Director, Choreographer, Writer

Carmel Duffy - Stage Manager

Nicholas Eadie - Actor

  • Gary's House, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, September 1997
  • Away, Blackfriars Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1992

Neil Fitzpatrick - Actor

  • Working: A Musical, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 5 November 1996
  • Macbeth, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 9 September 1992

Ron Graham - Actor

Paul Hanlon - Actor

John-Michael Howson - Writer

Charlie Hull - Musical Director

James Jablonski - Lighting Designer

Geoffrey Jenkins - Choreographer

Peter Kenna - Playwright

  • A Hard God, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 1 August 1992
  • A Hard God, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 29 May 1991

Peter Kingston - Director

  • Macbeth, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 9 September 1992
  • A Hard God, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 29 May 1991

Julie-Anne Long - Choreographer

  • Macbeth, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 9 September 1992
  • Isis Dreaming, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1991

Shane Lowrencev - Singer

  • Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 2007
  • Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 July 2004

Graeme Macfarlane - Singer

  • Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 2007
  • Il Trovatore, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2007

Margaret Medlyn - Actor and Singer, Singer

  • Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 July 2004
  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Brian Meegan - Actor

  • The Heartbreak Kid, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 3 May 1993
  • Macbeth, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 9 September 1992

David Mitchell - Writer

Andrea Moor - Actor

  • The Family, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 9 May 1996
  • The Old Boy, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 15 April 1993

Melvyn Morrow - Writer

Peter Murphy - Actor

Trisha Noble - Actor

Karen Norris - Lighting Designer

  • Macbeth, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 9 September 1992
  • Isis Dreaming, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1991

Johnny O'Keefe - Singer

Jacqy Phillips - Actor

Wayne Pygram - Actor

Don Reid - Actor

  • A Delicate Balance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1998
  • Phedra, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 2 April 1991

Keith Robinson - Actor

Willy Russell - Playwright

John Senczuk - Set and/or Property Maker, Designer

Dinah Shearing - Actor

Mark Shelton - Sound Designer, Lighting Designer

Kurt Sneddon - Actor

Patsy Stephen - Actor

  • All In the Timing, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 June 1995
  • Sight Unseen, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 13 October 1994

Chad Tyler - Actor

  • All In the Timing, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 June 1995
  • Sight Unseen, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 13 October 1994

Duncan Wass - Actor

  • Away, Blackfriars Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1992
  • Kenny's Coming Home, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 16 November 1991

Carol Willesee - Actor

Robert Willox - Actor

  • Macbeth, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 9 September 1992
  • Away, Blackfriars Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1992

Martin Woodward - Production Manager

Kelley Abbey - Choreographer

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Graham Abbott - Conductor

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Peter J Adams - Associate Director

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Linda Aitken - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Edward Albee - Playwright

Elizabeth Alexander - Actor

Kane Alexander - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Robert Alexander - Actor

  • A Hard God, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 29 May 1991

Elizabeth Allen - Lighting Designer

Johanna Allen - Actor and Singer

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Bryony Anderson - Properties Master / Mistress

Robert Angove - Chorus

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Karen Appathurai - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

David Argue - Actor

Richard Armstrong - Conductor

  • Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 2007

Jud Arthur - Singer

  • Il Trovatore, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2007

Robyn Arthur - Actor

  • Away, Blackfriars Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1992

Valerie Bader - Actor

  • Lumps, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 19 November 1993

Jenny Baird - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Craig Baldwin - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Matthew Barclay - Director

  • Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 2007

Neil Barnett - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Cazerine Barry - Video Designer

Axel Bartz - Designer

Natalie Bassingthwaighte - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

James Bean - Actor

Jaii Beckley - Actor

Susan Benfer - Lighting Operator

Renae Berry - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Blazey Best - Actor

Jessica Beston - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Anthony Bice - Actor

Paul Biencourt - Actor

Roy Billing - Actor

  • The Deal, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 4 November 1992

Lee Biolos - Assistant Director

  • Oleanna, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 8 September 1993

Aaron Blabey - Actor

Paul Blackwell - Actor

Craig Blair - Dancer

  • Isis Dreaming, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1991

Cate Blanchett - Actor

  • Oleanna, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 8 September 1993

Leticia Boadle - Circus Style Performer

Nathan Boadle - Circus Style Performer

Walter Bobbie - Adaptor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Matt Boesenberg - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Kane Bonke - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Deborah Bookbinder - Composer

  • Isis Dreaming, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1991

Geoffrey Borny - Director

Eniko Boros - Chorus

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Renee Boucher - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

  • After Dinner, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 January 1989

Harriet Bowdler - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Robin Bowering - Actor

Joe Bowler - Chorus

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Hugo Bowne-Anderson - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Stephen Boyle - Actor

David Branson - Actor

Erica Breuer - Chorus

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Katy Brinson - Actor

Ashley Brophy - Consultant

Walter Brown - Circus Style Performer

Adam Burbridge - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Rick Burchall - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Simon Burke - Actor

Rupert Burns - Actor

Tina Bursill - Actor

  • Macbeth, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 9 September 1992

Josephine Byrnes - Actor

  • Phedra, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 2 April 1991

Anne Byron - Actor

  • After Dinner, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 January 1989

Annie Byron - Actor

  • Flexi-Time, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 25 September 1997

Jeremy Callaghan - Actor

  • Lumps, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 19 November 1993

Jeremy Callahan - Actor

  • The Family, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 9 May 1996

Salvadore Cammarano - Librettist

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

David Campbell - Actor

Elizabeth Campbell - Singer

  • Il Trovatore, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 May 2002

Brett Canning - Actor

Mauro Capone - Chorus

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Adriano Cappelletta - Actor

Rosemary Carberry - Circus Style Performer

Naone Carrel - Actor

Melvin Carroll - Actor

Tamsin Carroll - Actor

Geoffrey Cartwright - Actor

Daniel Catlow - Circus Style Performer

Paul Charlier - Sound Designer

  • Macbeth, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 9 September 1992

Marcus Chong - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Alan Clarke - Fight Director

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Terence Clarke - Director

Rose Clemente - Actor

  • Phedra, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 2 April 1991

Dennis Coard - Actor

  • Flexi-Time, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 25 September 1997

Norman Coburn - Actor

Tony Cochrane - Producer

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Darren Coggan - Actor

Tony Cogin - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Toni Collette - Actor

  • Away, Blackfriars Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1992

Melissa Colley - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Melinda Collie-Holmes - Assistant to the Director

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Peter Collingwood - Actor

  • Macbeth, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 9 September 1992

Justin Collins - Actor

Penny Cook - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Melody Cooper - Designer

Peter Corbett - Actor

Imelda Corcoran - Actor

Anna Cottrell - Actor

Richard Cottrell - Director

David Cox - Chorus

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Derrick Cox - Set and/or Property Maker

Michael Craig - Actor

Philip Craig - Chorus

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Rex Cramphorn - Director

Georgia Crinis - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Deborah Crisford - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Rudolph Crivici - Actor

James Croke - Assistant to the Designer

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Frances Crooks - Chorus

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Matthew Crosby - Actor

Max Cullen - Actor

Myk'l Cummins - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Alison Cunningham - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Stephen Cunningham - Actor

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Lynette Curran - Actor

Ben Daley - Actor

Catherine Daniel - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Roman Danylak - Actor

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Celia de Burgh - Actor

Margi de Ferranti - Actor

Kim Deacon - Actor

Maggie Dence - Actor

Diana Denley - Actor

John Derum - Actor

John Devoy - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Greg Diamantis - Lighting Operator

Julian Dibley-Hall - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Marie J Docking - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Geoffrey Dodd - Actor

Helen Donovan - Actor

Terence Donovan - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Kathryn Dougan - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Brian Downie - Technical Director

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Ken Dray - Stage Manager

Maisie Dubosarsky - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Delores Dunbar - Actor

Rod Dunbar - Actor

Merridy Eastman - Actor

Jerome Ehlers - Actor

Julius Elliott - Circus Style Performer

Aaron Ellis - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Anna Elsom - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Russell Emerson - Assistant Stage Manager

Peter England - Designer

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Ernst Ens - Chorus

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

James Erskine - Producer

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Hilary Erskine-O'Niell - Chorus

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Ronald Falk - Actor

  • The Old Boy, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 15 April 1993

Nina Faso - Adaptor

Michele Fawdon - Actor

Mark Ferguson - Actor

Amanda Field - Assistant Director

Karen Finch - Chorus

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Marina Finlay - Actor

Adam-Jon Fiorentino - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Peter Fisher - Actor

  • The Deal, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 4 November 1992

Kate Fitzpatrick - Actor

Michael Flaherty - Chorus

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Sharon Flanagan - Actor

Madge Fletcher - Company Manager

Zana Forster - Stage Manager

  • Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 2007

Ioannis Fragos - Chorus

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Gum France - Circus Style Performer

Benjamin Franklin - Actor

  • A Hard God, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 29 May 1991

David Franklin - Actor

John Frost - Producer

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Karen Frost - Stage Manager

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Tricia Fuller - Chorus

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Arianthe Galani - Actor

  • Phedra, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 2 April 1991

Deborah Galanos - Actor

David Gallen - Set and/or Property Maker

Craig Galloway - Chorus

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Michelle Gardham - Chorus

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Teo Gebert - Actor

Sonia Giaffre - Deputy Stage Manager

Andrew Gilbert - Actor

  • After Dinner, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 January 1989

Annabel Giles - Dancer

  • Isis Dreaming, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1991

David Gilmore - Director

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Neill Gladwin - Director

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Rosemary Glen - Costume Designer

Todd Goddard - Actor

Tanya Goldberg - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Lionel Goldstein - Playwright

Anthony Gooley - Actor

Sandy Gore - Actor

Marcus Graham - Actor

Marc Gray - Actor

  • A Hard God, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 29 May 1991

John Greene - Actor and Singer

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Michael Griffiths - Actor

Marlo Grocke - Actor

  • Gary's House, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, September 1997

Rob Guest - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Sonia Guiffre - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

A. R. Gurney - Playwright

  • The Old Boy, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 15 April 1993

Antonio García Gutiérrez - Playwright

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Roger Hall - Playwright

  • Flexi-Time, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 25 September 1997

Julie Hamilton - Actor

  • A Hard God, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 29 May 1991

Lisa Hamilton - Assistant Lighting Designer

Tom Hamilton - Singer

  • Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 2007

Nicholas Hammond - Actor

  • The Old Boy, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 15 April 1993

John Handley - Actor and Singer

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Jaclyn Hanson - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Monica Hanusiak Klavins - Chorus

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Jane Harders - Actor

Alex Harding - Playwright

Peter Harrington-Olsen - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Lee Harrison - Chorus

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Wayne Harrison - Producer, Director

Michael Harrs - Actor

David Hawkins - Actor

Alexander Hay - Actor

Bernadette Hayes - Executive Producer

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Lisa Hayes - Chorus

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Richard Healy - Actor

  • Lumps, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 19 November 1993

Heather Heather - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Barbara Heidrich - Chorus

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Kate Heraghty - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Sam Herps - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Simon Hewett - Assistant Conductor

  • Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 July 2004

Rebecca Hickey - Actor

Crissie Higgins - Stage Manager

  • Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 July 2004

Teneille Hildred - Circus Style Performer

Noel Hodda - Playwright

Edwin Hodgeman - Circus Style Performer

Doreen Hogan - Voice Coach

Philip Holder - Actor

  • Flexi-Time, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 25 September 1997

Peter Holderness - Lighting Designer

  • A Hard God, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 1 August 1992

Justin Holland - Musician

Christian Hope - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Bob Hornery - Actor

Paul Hunt - Actor

Gillian Hyde - Actor

  • Lumps, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 19 November 1993

Rob Inwood - Set and/or Property Maker

Spenser Inwood - Circus Style Performer

Celia Ireland - Actor

David Ives - Playwright

  • All In the Timing, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 June 1995

Matthew Jackson - Actor

Melissa Jaffer - Actor

David James - Actor

Ian Jefferson - Writer

Emmanuel Joel-Hornak - Conductor

  • Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 July 2004

Daryll John - Technician

Karen Johnson Mortimer - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Nadine Johnston - Chorus

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Helen Jones - Actor

Rosey Jones - Dancer

  • Isis Dreaming, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1991

Brian Joyce - Director

Elliot Jurd - Actor

  • Macbeth, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 9 September 1992

Jack Grant Kabuki - Designer

Fredrik Kakish - Actor

Vladimir Kamirski - Conductor

  • Il Trovatore, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 May 2002

Ivar Kants - Actor

  • The Seahorse, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 6 January 1993

Michael Karaolis - Director

  • Aunty and Me, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 12 June 2003

Evdokia Katahanas - Actor

Norman Kaye - Actor

Reece Keane - Chorus

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Liane Keegan - Actor and Singer

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

John Keightley - Actor

  • The Family, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 9 May 1996

Fay Kelton - Actor

  • A Hard God, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 29 May 1991

Robert Kemp - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Laura Keneally - Actor

Jody Kennedy - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Ken Kesey - Author

Stephen Kidd - Actor

Mark Kilmurry - Actor

  • Aunty and Me, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 12 June 2003

David King - Musical Director

Georgia King - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Martin Kinnane - Lighting Designer

Egil Kipste - Dramaturg

Julie Kirby - Actor

Maggie Kirkpatrick - Actor

Eleanor Knox - Actor

  • The Family, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 9 May 1996

Anton Koritni - Actor

Peter Kowitz - Actor

  • The Deal, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 4 November 1992

Rachel Kramer - Dramaturg

Adam Kronenberg - Fight Director

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Tora La Rosa - Production Manager

Carlton Lamb - Actor

  • The Old Boy, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 15 April 1993

Sarah Lambert - Actor

  • All In the Timing, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 June 1995

Jason Langley - Actor

Laura Lavan - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Denny Lawrence - Director

  • The Old Boy, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 15 April 1993

Emily Lawrence - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Bree Le Cornu - Circus Style Performer

Alan Lee - Actor

Susan Leith - Actor

Lorna Lesley - Actor

  • After Dinner, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 January 1989

Brook Lester - Teacher

Julie Lester - Stage Manager

  • Oleanna, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1994

Tanya Lester - Teacher

Andrew Lewis - Director

Chris Lewis - Musician

Jaqueline Linke - Actor

  • The Family, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 9 May 1996

Robert Littlewood - Singer

  • Il Trovatore, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 May 2002

Alexander Lizogubow - Chorus

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Michael Loader - Chorus

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Alan Lock - Actor

Roslyn Lock - Chorus

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Barry Lovett - Actor

Betty Lucas - Actor

  • Aunty and Me, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 12 June 2003

Tessa Lunney - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Charmaine Lyle - Chorus

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Charisa Lynne - Actor

Sharman MacDonald - Playwright

Badri Maisuradze - Actor and Singer

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Tracy Mann - Actor

  • Gary's House, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, September 1997

Ned Manning - Writer

Donald Margulies - Playwright

  • Sight Unseen, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 13 October 1994

Kenneth Marshall - Chorus

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Penny Martin - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Tony Martin - Actor

Martin Martini - Actor

Belinda Matonti - Chorus

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Paul Maybury - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Alice McConnell - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Rhys McConnochie - Actor

  • Macbeth, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 9 September 1992

Ian McDonald - Composer

Jennifer McDonell - Chorus

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Andrea McEwan - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Catherine McGraffin - Actor

Benjamin J McHugh - Actor

Joel McIlroy - Assistant to the Director

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Kerry McKay - Actor

Tim McKenzie - Actor

  • After Dinner, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 January 1989

Spencer McLaren - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Terrence McNally - Playwright

Shane McNamara - Music and Lyrics

John McNeill - Actor

Kylie McRae - Artistic Director

  • Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 July 2004

Alexandra Meagher - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Julia Meaney - Circus Style Performer

Cameron Menzies - Assistant Director

  • Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 2007

Rex Millsteed - Chorus

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Wyn Milsom - Sound Designer

Heather Mitchell - Actor

Mark Mitchell - Production Manager

Edward J. Moore - Playwright

  • The Seahorse, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 6 January 1993

Michael Moore - Circus Style Performer

Drayton Morley - Actor

  • Flexi-Time, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 25 September 1997

Gregory Morton - Chorus

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Warwick Moss - Actor, Playwright

  • Blood-Shot, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 22 August 1990

Brennan Muhoberac - Actor

Aubrey Murphy - Concert Master

  • Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 2007

Lynne Murphy - Actor

  • Phedra, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 2 April 1991

Helen Mutkins - Actor

Stuart Neilson-Kemp - Singer

  • Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 July 2004

William Neskovski - Actor

David Newman - Actor

Deon Nuku - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Richard O'Brien - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Brendan O'Connell - Actor

John O'Hara - Actor

Stephen O'Keefe - Production Manager

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Simon O'Loughlin - Chorus

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Michael O'Neill - Actor

Tom O'Sullivan - Actor

Andrew Oh - Actor

DeObia Oparei - Movement Director

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

A. N. Other - Actor

Jamey Oughton - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Grant Ovenden - Musical Director

Caleb Packham - Actor

  • A Hard God, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 1 August 1992

Samantha Packman - Actor

  • Sight Unseen, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 13 October 1994

Morris Panych - Playwright

  • Aunty and Me, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 12 June 2003

Kiri Paramore - Actor

  • A Hard God, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 29 May 1991

Kate Parry - Actor

Philip Parsons - Producer, Director

Ben Passehl - Actor

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Chris Paterson - Set and/or Property Maker

Evan Patton - Chorus

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Heather Pearson - Actor

  • Phedra, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 2 April 1991

David Perry - Chorus

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Simon Phillips - Director

Dean Pitchford - Adaptor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Graham Pitt - Chorus

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Anita Plateris - Actor

James 'Snowy' Poole - Assistant Stage Manager

James Porter - Dancer

  • Isis Dreaming, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1991

Marion Potts - Director

  • Gary's House, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, September 1997

Jonathan Prescott - Actor

Fiona Press - Actor

Jacalyn Prince - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

David Pritchard-Blunt - Assistant Musical Director

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Jean Racine - Playwright

  • Phedra, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 2 April 1991

Peter Rackauskas - Chorus

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Florin Radulescu - Chorus Master/Mistress

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Gillian Ramm - Singer

  • Il Trovatore, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 May 2002

Giovanni Reggioli - Conductor

  • Il Trovatore, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2007

Amelia Reid - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Chris Rektsinis - Actor

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Karli Retallack - Circus Style Performer

Kate Revz - Assistant Director

Kirsty Rickards - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Denise Roberts - Actor

  • The Seahorse, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 6 January 1993

Malcolm Robertson - Actor

David Robson - Actor

Geoff Rogers - Chorus

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Vic Rooney - Actor

  • Flexi-Time, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 25 September 1997

Julie Rose - Translator

  • Phedra, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 2 April 1991

Erica Rowley - Actor

Deidre Rubenstein - Circus Style Performer

Danielle Ruggiero - Chorus

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Geoffrey Rush - Actor

  • Oleanna, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 8 September 1993

Felicity Sargeant - Circus Style Performer

Basil Scaffidi - Producer

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Stephen Schwartz - Adaptor

Timothy Schwerdt - Actor

  • A Hard God, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 1 August 1992

Jesse Scott - Circus Style Performer

Doug Scroope - Actor

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

Jill Shearer - Playwright

  • The Family, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 9 May 1996

Barry Shepherd - Actor

Leanne Sills - Actor

Aldis Sils - Chorus

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Emelia Simcox - Assistant Designer

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Robert Simm - Actor

James Sinclair - Actor

  • The Old Boy, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 15 April 1993

Peter Skelton - Actor

Shane Smead - Circus Style Performer

Lesley Smith - Actor

Peter Smith - Lighting Designer

Lynne Smythe - Chorus

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Tom Snow - Composer

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Valentyna Solowij - Chorus

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Efterpi Soropos - Lighting Designer

  • Lumps, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 19 November 1993

George Spartels - Actor

Phil Spruce - Actor

  • Gary's House, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, September 1997

Mark St Leon - Author

John Stanton - Actor

Rob Steele - Actor

  • A Hard God, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 29 May 1991

Barbara Stephens - Actor

Prinnie Stevens - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Shane Stevens - Lighting Designer

  • The Old Boy, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 15 April 1993

Fiona Stewart - Actor

  • Macbeth, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 9 September 1992

Mark Stojani - Actor

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

John Stone - Dramaturg

Tod Strike - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Sarah Sutcliffe - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Matt Swan - Circus Style Performer

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

William Takaku - Assistant Director

Ryan Taplin - Head Rigger

Nathan Taskis - Circus Style Performer

Robert Taylor - Properties Master / Mistress

Sean Taylor - Actor

Studs Terkel - Writer

Graham Thomas - Chorus

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Abigail Thompson - Milliner

Peggy Thompson - Actor

Pat Thomson - Actor

Anne Timmis - Chorus

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Kristine Toms - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Angela Toohey - Actor

Skye Topic - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Barbara Tree - Chorus

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Peter Tremlett - Actor

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Mark Truebridge - Assistant Lighting Designer

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Sam Trumble - Properties Master / Mistress

Kerry Tuller - Chorus

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Joseph Uchitel - Director

  • The Deal, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 4 November 1992

Walter van Nieuwkuyk - Executive Producer

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

John Vanbrugh - Playwright

Ian Vayne - Actor and Singer

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Zoe Ventoura - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Coralie Venus - Stage Manager

  • Oleanna, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1994

Rebecca Verrier - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Peter Vetan - Chorus

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Karen Vickery - Dancer

  • Isis Dreaming, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1991

Brian Vriends - Actor

  • Phedra, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 2 April 1991

Sheldon Walker - Actor

Katie Wall - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Ashley Wallen - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Dale Wasserman - Playwright

Andrew Waters - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Dean Watson - Actor

Ian Watson - Director

  • After Dinner, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 January 1989

Jacki Weaver - Actor

Tom Weaver - Actor

  • Away, Blackfriars Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1992

Hugo Weaving - Actor

Juliette Webb - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Lea Weekes-Randall - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Julianne White - Stage Manager

Ben Wickham - Scenic Artist

Stephen Wickham - Lighting Designer

Ed Wightman - Actor

Charles Wiles - Head Electrician

Adam Williams - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Christopher Williams - Director

Paul Williams - Actor

Tennessee Williams - Playwright

Alistair Wilson - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Hanni Witt - Dancer

  • Isis Dreaming, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1991

Matthew Witten - Playwright

  • The Deal, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 4 November 1992

Emilie Woodhouse - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Kate Wormald - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Liam Worthington - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Sun Yi - Concert Master

  • Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 July 2004

Brian Young - Actor

Mark Zadro - Musician

  • The Deal, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 4 November 1992

Jeremy Zakis - Actor

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Deone Zanotto - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Paul Zebrowski - Actor

  • Flexi-Time, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 25 September 1997

Aaron Zorzo - Actor

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

Bell Shakespeare Company

Australia Council for the Arts

Playing Australia

NSW Ministry for the Arts

Sydney Theatre Company

  • A Delicate Balance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1998
  • Oleanna, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1994
  • Oleanna, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 November 1994
  • Oleanna, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 November 1994
  • Oleanna, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 15 November 1994
  • Oleanna, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 24 September 1994
  • Oleanna, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 8 September 1993
  • Away, Blackfriars Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1992
  • Antony and Cleopatra, Blackfriars Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1992

Australian Presenters Group

Christine Dunstan Productions

Q Theatre Company

Sydney Opera House Trust

Hunter Valley Theatre Company

Flying Fruit Fly Circus

Griffin Theatre Company

Opera Australia

  • Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 2007
  • Il Trovatore, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2007
  • Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 July 2004

Jacobsen Entertainment Group

NIDA

Opera Australia Chorus

  • Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 2007
  • Il Trovatore, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2007

Playbox Theatre Company

  • Gary's House, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 15 May 1996
  • Gary's House, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 1996

Sydney Festival

Sydney Theatre Company's New Stages

  • Oleanna, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 8 September 1993
  • Phedra, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 2 April 1991

The Myer Foundation

The State Opera of South Australia

  • Il Trovatore, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 May 2002
  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

University of New South Wales

ABC Radio

Adelaide Symphony Orchestra

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Arts Victoria

  • Oleanna, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1994

Artsworkshop

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

Australian Opera and Ballet Orchestra

  • Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 2007

Australian Theatre for Young People (ATYP)

  • Macbeth, Wharf 7, Pyrmont Bay, NSW, 1997

Canberra Theatre Centre

Canberra Theatre Trust

  • Oleanna, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 November 1994

Channel 9

Diana Bliss

  • Oleanna, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1994

Don't Stop Now Productions

Dramaturgical Services Inc

Fay Mokotow Memorial

  • Isis Dreaming, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1991

Freewheels Theatre Company

Geelong Performing Arts Centre

  • Oleanna, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 15 November 1994

Glen Street Theatre

Melbourne International Comedy Festival

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • Oleanna, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1994

Opera Queensland

Orchestra Victoria

  • Il Trovatore, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2007

Papermoon

Performing Lines Ltd

  • Isis Dreaming, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1991

Playworks

  • Isis Dreaming, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1991

Really Useful Productions

Riverside Theatres

SEL

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

State Opera Chorus

  • Il Trovatore, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1999

State Theatre Company of South Australia

  • Gary's House, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, September 1997

The Australian Women's Weekly

The Gordon / Frost Organisation

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

The University of Melbourne

  • Oleanna, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1994

Transurban

Victorian Arts Centre Trust

West Australian Opera

Identifier 2732