Contributor Kay Jamieson
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Producer
Events

Producer

Chris Drummond - Director

Paul Blackwell - Actor

Quentin Grant - Composer, Musician, Musical Director

Carmel Johnson - Actor

Michaela Cantwell - Actor

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

Justin McGuinness - Video Designer

Kris McQuade - Actor

Nic Mollison - Video Designer

Yalin Ozucelik - Actor

Niklas Pajanti - Lighting Designer

Anna Lise Phillips - Actor

Neil Pigot - Actor

Hossein Valamanesh - Designer

Wendy Todd - Designer

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer

Nathan O'Keefe - Actor

  • Thursday, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2013
  • Harbinger, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2010
  • The Hypochondriac, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2009

Rory Walker - Actor

Stuart Day - Composer

Jacqy Phillips - Actor

Talan Atkins - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Ben Blakebrough - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Nicki Bloom - Playwright

  • Land and Sea, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2012

Tania Bosak - Performer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Jon Bowling - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Emily Branford - Actor

Glenn Brown - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Charm Calabrese - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Penny Carey Wells - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Danielle Catanzariti - Actor

  • Land and Sea, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2012

Jane Claire - Producer

  • Thursday, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2013

Thomas Conroy - Actor

  • Land and Sea, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2012

Sara Cooper - Performer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Nick Cowan - Technician

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Jen Cramer - Stage Manager

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Terence Crawford - Actor

Philip Crouch - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Tim Denton - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Phoebe Donald - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Paul Doran - Technician, Lighting Operator

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Mary Eckhardt - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Colin Ellis - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Lizzy Falkland - Actor

Fiona Fraser - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Nikki Fuda - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

David Gadsden - Lighting Designer

  • Harbinger, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2010

Paul Galloway - Writer

Shirley Gibson - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Ryk Goddard - Performer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Danielle Greggs - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Colin Grenfell - Lighting Designer

  • Thursday, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2013

Emma Handy - Actor

  • Thursday, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2013

Meyrick Harris - Lighting Operator

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

Basil Hogios - Musical Director, Musician

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Kerri-Louise Hooper - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Martin Hutson - Actor

  • Thursday, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2013

Mick Jackson - Sound Designer

  • Harbinger, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2010

Jason James - Production Manager

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Les Johnston - Musician

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

James Kalisch - Filmmaker

Lena Kaur - Actor

  • Thursday, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2013

Christine Keele - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Hilary Kleinig - Actor, Musical Director

  • Land and Sea, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2012

Finegan Kruckemeyer - Performer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Petra Lagewaard - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Jim Lasko - Creator, Designer, Director

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Owen Lasko - Performer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Bryony Lavery - Playwright

  • Thursday, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2013

Emily Le Rossignol - Musician

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Andrew Legg - Choir Master/Mistress

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

J Lyons - Actor

Mondli Makhoba - Actor

Larissa McGowan - Movement Director

  • Harbinger, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2010

Alex Menglet - Actor

  • Harbinger, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2010

Greg Methe - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Simon Mitchell - Mechanist

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Essie Morris - Performer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Tom Mothersdale - Actor

  • Thursday, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2013

Kate Mulvany - Actor

  • Thursday, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2013

Lamine Nanky - Actor

Justus Neumann - Performer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Emily Newtown - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Assina Ntawumenya - Actor

Kelly Oway - Musician

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Shanti Pezet - Various

Christopher Pitman - Actor

Noah Poole - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Dan Potra - Designer

  • Thursday, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2013

Will Pridmore - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Tatjana Radisic - Costume Designer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Sean Riley - Playwright

Susan Rogers - Playwright

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

  • Thursday, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2013

Joey Ruigrok van der Werven - Creator, Designer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Rochenda Sandall - Actor

  • Thursday, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2013

Terry Smee - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Dean Stevenson - Musician

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Yael Stone - Actor

  • Harbinger, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2010

Jacqui Swift - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Leigh Tesch - Chorus

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

DJ Trip - Musician, Composer

Coral Tulloch - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Adolphus Waylee - Actor

Matthew Whittet - Playwright

  • Harbinger, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2010

Jessica Wilson - Creator, Producer, Director

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Lucy Wilson - Performer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Roz Wren - Costume Maker

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Daniel Zika - Lighting Designer

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

Brink Productions

TheimaGen

Adelaide Festival Centre

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

Adelaide Fringe Festival

Arts SA

Australia Council for the Arts

English Touring Theatre

  • Thursday, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2013

inspace

Melbourne International Arts Festival

Melbourne Theatre Company

Queensland Theatre Company

Salamanca Arts Centre

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Sydney Theatre Company

Ten Days on the Island Limited

  • Dream Masons, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007

The Pratt Foundation

Identifier 422859