Contributor Renee Mulder
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Designer
Events

Designer

Costume Designer

  • A View from the Bridge, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 8 December 2020
  • The Torrents, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 15 June 2019
  • Arbus & West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2019
  • Arbus and West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2019
  • Saint Joan, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 5 June 2018
  • Top Girls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2018
  • Endgame, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 March 2015
  • Children of the Sun, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 2014
  • Vere (Faith), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2013
  • Vere (Faith), Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2013

Set Designer

  • The Torrents, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 15 June 2019
  • Arbus & West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2019

Costume Co-ordinator

  • Chimerica, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 28 February 2017

Set and/or Property Maker

Sarah Goodes - Director

Ben Hughes - Lighting Designer

Lee Lewis - Director

  • Prima Facie, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 2020
  • Prima Facie, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 September 2020
  • Prima Facie, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 September 2020
  • Kindness, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 May 2020
  • Prima Facie, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 May 2019
  • Rice, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 August 2017
  • Rice, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 July 2017
  • Rice, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 24 June 2017
  • The Bleeding Tree, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2017
  • The Bleeding Tree, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 31 July 2015
  • A Hoax, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 July 2012
  • A Hoax, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 May 2012

Steve Toulmin - Composer, Sound Designer

Paige Rattray - Director

Shari Sebbens - Actor

Anthony Taufa - Actor

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

Luke Carroll - Actor

Steve Francis - Sound Designer, Composer, Sound Composer

Tony Briggs - Actor

Vanessa Downing - Actor

Max Lyandvert - Sound Designer, Composer

Tom Stokes - Actor

Paula Arundell - Actor

  • Top Girls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2018
  • The Bleeding Tree, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2017
  • Disgraced, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 June 2016
  • Disgraced, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 June 2016
  • Disgraced, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 April 2016
  • The Bleeding Tree, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 31 July 2015

Sarah Giles - Director

Jason Glenwright - Lighting Designer

  • Rice, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 August 2017
  • Rice, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 July 2017
  • Rice, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 24 June 2017
  • A Hoax, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 July 2012
  • A Hoax, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 May 2012
  • Ruben Guthrie, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 October 2011

Verity Hampson - Lighting Designer

Nakkiah Lui - Playwright, Director

Helen Thomson - Actor

Paul Charlier - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Prima Facie, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 2020
  • Prima Facie, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 September 2020
  • Prima Facie, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 September 2020
  • Kindness, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 May 2020
  • Prima Facie, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 May 2019

Eamon Farren - Actor

David Fleischer - Set Designer

  • A View from the Bridge, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 8 December 2020
  • Saint Joan, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 5 June 2018
  • Top Girls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2018
  • Chimerica, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 28 February 2017
  • Children of the Sun, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 2014

Glenn Hazeldine - Actor

  • Disgraced, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 June 2016
  • Disgraced, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 June 2016
  • Disgraced, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 April 2016
  • A Hoax, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 July 2012
  • A Hoax, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 May 2012

Geoff Morrell - Actor

Melodie Reynolds-Diarra - Actor

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

Trent Suidgeest - Lighting Designer

  • Prima Facie, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 2020
  • Prima Facie, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 September 2020
  • Prima Facie, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 September 2020
  • Kindness, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 May 2020
  • Prima Facie, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 May 2019

Guy Webster - Composer, Sound Designer

  • The Effect, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 July 2014
  • The Effect, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 7 June 2014
  • I Love You, Bro, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 May 2012
  • As You Like It, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 February 2012
  • Ruben Guthrie, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 October 2011

Simon Burke - Actor

Drew Forsythe - Actor

Sheridan Harbridge - Actor

  • Prima Facie, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 2020
  • Prima Facie, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 September 2020
  • Prima Facie, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 September 2020
  • Prima Facie, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 May 2019

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

Suzie Miller - Playwright

  • Prima Facie, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 2020
  • Prima Facie, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 September 2020
  • Prima Facie, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 September 2020
  • Prima Facie, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 May 2019

Shiv Palekar - Actor

Lizzie Schebesta - Actor

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer, Set Designer

  • A View from the Bridge, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 8 December 2020
  • Saint Joan, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 5 June 2018
  • Chimerica, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 28 February 2017
  • Endgame, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 March 2015

Hsiao-Ling Tang - Actor

  • Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018
  • Rice, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 August 2017
  • Rice, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 July 2017
  • Rice, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 24 June 2017

Ayad Akhtar - Playwright

  • Disgraced, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 June 2016
  • Disgraced, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 June 2016
  • Disgraced, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 April 2016

David Berthold - Director

  • I Love You, Bro, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 May 2012
  • As You Like It, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 February 2012
  • Ruben Guthrie, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 October 2011

Kristy Best - Actor

  • Rice, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 August 2017
  • Rice, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 July 2017
  • Rice, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 24 June 2017

Kylie Bracknell - Actor

Morgan Dowsett - Director, Translator

  • Sacre Bleu, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 February 2011
  • Fat Pig, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 31 May 2010
  • The Sneeze, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 28 July 2009

Eugene Gilfedder - Actor

  • The Effect, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 July 2014
  • The Effect, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 7 June 2014
  • Sacre Bleu, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 February 2011

Garth Holcombe - Actor

  • Orlando, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2015
  • The Pigeons, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 October 2010
  • The Sneeze, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 28 July 2009

Sachin Joab - Actor

  • Disgraced, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 June 2016
  • Disgraced, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 June 2016
  • Disgraced, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 April 2016

Michele Lee - Playwright

  • Rice, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 August 2017
  • Rice, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 July 2017
  • Rice, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 24 June 2017

Josh McConville - Actor

  • Triple X, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 2020
  • Triple X, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2020
  • The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2012

Niki-J Price - Fight Director, Movement Director

  • An Octoroon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2017
  • The Effect, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 7 June 2014
  • Sacre Bleu, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 February 2011

Sophie Ross - Actor

  • Disgraced, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 June 2016
  • Disgraced, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 June 2016
  • Disgraced, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 April 2016

Kelly Ryall - Composer

  • Triple X, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 2020
  • Triple X, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2020
  • The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2012

Imara Savage - Director

  • Saint Joan, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 5 June 2018
  • Top Girls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2018
  • The Sneeze, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 28 July 2009

Khym Scott - Stage Manager

  • Prima Facie, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 September 2020
  • Prima Facie, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 September 2020
  • Prima Facie, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 May 2019

Hayden Spencer - Actor

  • As You Like It, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 February 2012
  • Ruben Guthrie, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 October 2011
  • Sacre Bleu, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 February 2011

Sam Strong - Director

Contessa Treffone - Actor

  • Triple X, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 2020
  • Triple X, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2020
  • Top Girls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2018

Clemence Williams - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Banging Denmark, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2019
  • Arbus & West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2019
  • Arbus and West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2019

Kip Williams - Director

  • A View from the Bridge, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 8 December 2020
  • Chimerica, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 28 February 2017
  • Children of the Sun, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 2014

Charles Allen - Actor

  • A Hoax, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 July 2012
  • A Hoax, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 May 2012

Matthew Backer - Actor

  • Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018
  • Orlando, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2015

Paul Blackwell - Actor

  • Vere (Faith), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2013
  • Vere (Faith), Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2013

Tony Brumpton - Associate Sound Designer, Sound Designer

  • Rice, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 24 June 2017
  • Sacre Bleu, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 February 2011

Angus Cerini - Playwright

Glace Chase - Writer, Actor

  • Triple X, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 2020
  • Triple X, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2020

Tahli Corin - Dramaturg

  • A Hoax, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 July 2012
  • A Hoax, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 May 2012

Gareth Davies - Actor

  • The Torrents, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 15 June 2019
  • Saint Joan, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 5 June 2018

John Doyle - Playwright

  • Vere (Faith), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2013
  • Vere (Faith), Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2013

John Gaden - Actor

  • Saint Joan, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 5 June 2018
  • Orlando, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2015

Diana Glenn - Actor

Jean Goodwin - Voice Coach, Dialect Coach

Declan Greene - Director, Creator

Stefan Gregory - Composer, Sound Designer

Richard Higgins - Creator, Performer

Melita Jurisic - Actor

Daniel Keene - Playwright

Matthew Kelly - Creator, Performer

Melita Lee Yuen - Assistant Designer

  • A Hoax, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 July 2012
  • A Hoax, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 May 2012

Mark Leonard Winter - Actor

  • Chimerica, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 28 February 2017
  • The Effect, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 7 June 2014

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • Vere (Faith), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2013
  • Vere (Faith), Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2013

Michelle Lim Davidson - Actor

  • Banging Denmark, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2019
  • Top Girls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2018

Kathryn Marquet - Actor

  • As You Like It, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 February 2012
  • Ruben Guthrie, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 October 2011

Nerida Matthaei - Movement Director

Anna McGahan - Actor

  • The Effect, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 July 2014
  • The Effect, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 7 June 2014

Jacqueline McKenzie - Actor

  • Orlando, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2015
  • Children of the Sun, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 2014

Sally McKenzie - Actor

  • A Hoax, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 July 2012
  • A Hoax, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 May 2012

Angie Milliken - Actor

  • The Effect, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 July 2014
  • The Effect, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 7 June 2014

Kathryn O'Halloran - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

  • An Octoroon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2017
  • Rice, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 24 June 2017

Christen O'Leary - Actor

  • Triple X, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 2020
  • Triple X, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2020

Jed Palmer - Composer, Sound Designer

Lucy Prebble - Playwright

  • The Effect, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 July 2014
  • The Effect, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 7 June 2014

Bryan Probets - Actor

Stephen Rayne - Director

Melodie Reynolds - Actor

Steve Rodgers - Actor

Pip Runciman - Set Designer

  • Vere (Faith), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2013
  • Vere (Faith), Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2013

Colin Smith - Actor

  • Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018
  • An Octoroon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2017

Peter Sutherland - Stage Manager

  • Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018
  • An Octoroon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2017

Toby Truslove - Actor

Andrew Upton - Director, Adaptor

  • Endgame, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 March 2015
  • Children of the Sun, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 2014

Richard Viede - Actor

  • A Hoax, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 July 2012
  • A Hoax, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 May 2012

Jenny Vuletic - Actor

David Walters - Lighting Designer

  • Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018
  • As You Like It, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 February 2012

Rebel Wilson - Actor

Keith Agius - Actor

  • The Sneeze, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 28 July 2009

Melissa Agnew - Dialect Coach

  • An Octoroon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2017

Jessica Arthur - Director

  • Banging Denmark, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2019

Van Badham - Playwright

  • Banging Denmark, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2019

Matilda Bailey - Actor

  • Vere (Faith), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2013

Charlotte Barrett - Stage Manager

  • The Effect, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 7 June 2014

John Batchelor - Actor

  • Saint Joan, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 5 June 2018

Fayssal Bazzi - Actor

  • The Pigeons, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 October 2010

Samuel Beckett - Playwright

  • Endgame, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 March 2015

Veronique Benett - Lighting Designer

  • Banging Denmark, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2019

Lucy Birkinshaw - Lighting Designer

  • The Torrents, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 15 June 2019

Paul Bishop - Actor

Clare Blumer - Actor

  • The Pigeons, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 October 2010

Kate Box - Actor

  • Top Girls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2018

Jonathan Brand - Actor

  • Sacre Bleu, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 February 2011

Tom Budge - Actor

  • Endgame, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 March 2015

Amy Burkett - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Effect, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 7 June 2014

Christian Byers - Actor

  • Kindness, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 May 2020

Rose Byrne - Actor

Luke Cadden - Actor

  • As You Like It, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 February 2012

Leon Cain - Actor

Bobby Cannavale - Actor

Thomas Carney - Actor

  • As You Like It, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 February 2012

Adam Cass - Writer

Cheree Cassidy - Actor

  • The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2012

Helen Cassidy - Actor

  • As You Like It, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 February 2012

Gabrielle Chan - Actor

  • Chimerica, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 28 February 2017

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

  • The Sneeze, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 28 July 2009

Jason Chong - Actor

  • Chimerica, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 28 February 2017

Caryl Churchill - Playwright

  • Top Girls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2018

Benjamin Cisterne - Lighting Designer

Shareena Clanton - Actor

Justine Clarke - Actor

Tony Cogin - Actor

  • The Torrents, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 15 June 2019

Geraldine Cook-Dafner - Voice Coach

Kylie Coolwell - Playwright

Brendan Cowell - Playwright

  • Ruben Guthrie, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 October 2011

Laurence Coy - Actor

  • The Pigeons, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 October 2010

Dan Crestani - Actor

  • Sacre Bleu, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 February 2011

Elaine Crombie - Actor

  • An Octoroon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2017

Jeanette Cronin - Actor

  • The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2012

Trent Dalton - Author

Chenoa Deemal - Actor

  • An Octoroon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2017

Airlie-Jane Dodds - Actor

Yanni Dubler - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018

Todd Eichorn - Stage Manager

Carolyn Emerson - Lighting Designer

Heather Fairbairn - Assistant Director

  • As You Like It, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 February 2012

Lindsay Farris - Actor

Georges Feydeau - Playwright

  • Sacre Bleu, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 February 2011

Sophia Forrest - Actor

  • The Torrents, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 15 June 2019

Stephen Francis - Composer

  • Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018

Michael Frayn - Translator

  • The Sneeze, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 28 July 2009

Hanna Galbraith - Actor

  • As You Like It, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 February 2012

Kaylee Gannaway - Assistant Designer

  • Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018

Paige Gardiner - Actor

  • The Pigeons, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 October 2010

Virginia Gay - Dramaturg

  • The Torrents, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 15 June 2019

Anthony Gee - Actor

  • The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2012

David Gieselmann - Playwright

  • The Pigeons, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 October 2010

Maxim Gorky - Playwright

Charmian Gradwell - Voice Coach

Gordon Graham - Playwright

  • The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2012

Gyton Grantley - Actor

  • Ruben Guthrie, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 October 2011

Matthew Gregan - Actor

  • Vere (Faith), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2013

Edwina Guinness - Stage Manager

  • The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2012

Geraldine Hakewill - Actor

  • Chimerica, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 28 February 2017

David Harmon - Director

  • The Sneeze, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 28 July 2009

Luisa Hastings Edge - Actor

  • Orlando, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2015

James Henry - Composer, Sound Designer, Musical Director

  • An Octoroon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2017

Brent Hill - Actor

  • Chimerica, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 28 February 2017

Tasnim Hossain - Assistant Director

  • Banging Denmark, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2019

Helen Howard - Actor

  • As You Like It, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 February 2012

Wil Hughes - Composer

  • Rice, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 24 June 2017

Thomas Hutchins - Actor

  • As You Like It, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 February 2012

Branden Jacobs-Jenkins - Playwright

  • An Octoroon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2017

Patrick Jhanur - Actor

  • Banging Denmark, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2019

Alan John - Composer

  • Orlando, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2015

Rob Johnson - Actor

  • The Torrents, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 15 June 2019

Jordan Kadell - Actor

  • As You Like It, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 February 2012

Nicola Keene - Stage Manager

  • Sacre Bleu, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 February 2011

Geoff Kelso - Actor

  • The Torrents, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 15 June 2019

Caroline Kennison - Actor

  • Ruben Guthrie, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 October 2011

Lucy Kirkwood - Playwright

  • Chimerica, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 28 February 2017

Eugène Labiche - Playwright

  • Sacre Bleu, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 February 2011

Neil LaBute - Playwright

  • Fat Pig, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 31 May 2010

Lucy-Ann Langkilde - Actor

  • As You Like It, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 February 2012

Thomas Larkin - Actor

  • As You Like It, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 February 2012

Michelle Law - Performer

  • An Octoroon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2017

Ksenja Logos - Actor

  • Vere (Faith), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2013

Sam Longley - Actor

  • The Torrents, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 15 June 2019

Claire Lovering - Actor

  • Top Girls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2018

Joe Lui - Sound Designer, Composer

  • The Torrents, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 15 June 2019

Vanessa Martin - Assistant Stage Manager

Rebecca Massey - Actor

  • Vere (Faith), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2013

Vilma Mattila - Assistant Designer

  • An Octoroon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2017

Annie Maynard - Actor

  • The Sneeze, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 28 July 2009

Brandon McClelland - Actor

  • Saint Joan, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 5 June 2018

Martin McDonagh - Playwright

Roxanne McDonald - Actor

Tim McGarry - Adaptor

William McInnes - Actor

  • Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018

Amber McMahon - Actor

  • Banging Denmark, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2019

Billy McPherson - Actor

Jerome Meyer - Actor

  • As You Like It, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 February 2012

Julian Meyrick - Dramaturg

  • Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018

Louisa Mignone - Actor

  • The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2012

Olga Miller - Performer

Heather Mitchell - Actor

  • Top Girls, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2018

Steven Mitchell Wright - Assistant Director

  • As You Like It, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 February 2012

Rhys Muldoon - Actor

  • Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018

Daniel Murphy - Actor

  • Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018

Elizabeth Nabben - Actor

Anthony Neilson - Playwright

Dominic Nimo - Actor

  • As You Like It, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 February 2012

Eryn Jean Norvill - Actor

  • The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2012

Sean O'Shea - Actor

  • Saint Joan, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 5 June 2018

Sarah Oates - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Sacre Bleu, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 February 2011

Gideon Obarzanek - Playwright, Director

Sarah Ogden - Actor

  • An Octoroon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2017

Socratis Otto - Actor

  • Saint Joan, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 5 June 2018

Yalin Ozucelik - Actor

  • Vere (Faith), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2013

Mefi Palamo - Choreographer

  • An Octoroon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2017

Hugh Parker - Actor

  • Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018

Sarah Peirse - Actor

  • Endgame, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 March 2015

Lyn Pierse - Actor

  • The Pigeons, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 October 2010

TJ Power - Actor

  • Banging Denmark, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2019

Jessica Prince - Choreographer, Dance Director

Kate Revz - Director

  • The Sneeze, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 28 July 2009

Ashley Ricardo - Actor

  • The Pigeons, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 October 2010

Gabrielle Rogers - Dialect Coach

  • Rice, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 24 June 2017

Luke Rogers - Assistant Director

  • The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2012

Steven Rooke - Actor

  • Fat Pig, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 31 May 2010

Sarah Ruhl - Playwright

  • Orlando, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2015

Chris Ryan - Actor

Matthew Ryan - Adaptor

  • Sacre Bleu, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 February 2011

Darren Sabadina - Actor

  • Ruben Guthrie, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 October 2011

Monica Sayers - Actor

  • Chimerica, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 28 February 2017

Toby Schmitz - Actor

Berynn Schwerdt - Actor

  • The Sneeze, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 28 July 2009

Stephen Sewell - Playwright

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • As You Like It, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 February 2012

Nikki Shiels - Actor

Guy Simon - Actor

Olivia Simone - Actor

  • The Sneeze, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 28 July 2009

Bill Simpson - Movement Director, Choreographer

  • The Effect, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 7 June 2014

James Slee - Actor

Alec Snow - Actor

  • As You Like It, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 February 2012

Christopher Sommers - Actor

  • Fat Pig, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 31 May 2010

Bruce Spence - Actor

  • Endgame, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 March 2015

Anthony Standish - Actor

  • An Octoroon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2017

Lucas Stibbard - Actor

  • Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018

Yael Stone - Actor

  • Saint Joan, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 5 June 2018

Trevor Stuart - Actor

  • As You Like It, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 February 2012

Pearl Tan - Producer

  • The Pigeons, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 October 2010

Miranda Tapsell - Actor

Emily Tomlins - Actor

Kimie Tsukakoshi - Actor

  • Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018

Jane Turner - Actor

Laura Wade - Playwright

Nikita Waldron - Actor

  • Kindness, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 May 2020

Mahala Wallace - Actor

  • As You Like It, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 February 2012

Neridah Waters - Actor

  • Sacre Bleu, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 February 2011

Clare Watson - Director

  • The Torrents, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 15 June 2019

Hugo Weaving - Associate Director, Actor

  • Endgame, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 March 2015

Jennifer White - Dialect Coach

  • Rice, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 24 June 2017

David Whitney - Actor

  • Saint Joan, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 5 June 2018

Matthew Whittet - Playwright

  • Kindness, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 May 2020

Megan Wilding - Actor

  • Banging Denmark, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2019

Craig Wilkinson - Video Designer

David Williamson - Author

  • Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018

Kate Wilson - Actor

  • As You Like It, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 February 2012

Anthony Wong - Actor

  • Chimerica, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 28 February 2017

Jethro Woodward - Composer

Charles Wu - Actor

  • Chimerica, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 28 February 2017

Maja Zade - Translator

  • The Pigeons, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 October 2010

William Zappa - Actor

  • Saint Joan, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 5 June 2018

Sydney Theatre Company

Griffin Theatre Company

  • Prima Facie, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 2020
  • Prima Facie, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 September 2020
  • Prima Facie, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 September 2020
  • Kindness, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 May 2020
  • Prima Facie, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 May 2019
  • Rice, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 August 2017
  • Rice, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 July 2017
  • Rice, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 24 June 2017
  • The Bleeding Tree, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2017
  • The Bleeding Tree, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 31 July 2015
  • A Hoax, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 July 2012
  • A Hoax, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 May 2012
  • The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2012

Queensland Theatre

  • Prima Facie, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 2020
  • Boy Swallows Universe, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 August 2020
  • Triple X, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 2020
  • Triple X, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2020
  • Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018
  • Black is the New White, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 1 February 2018
  • An Octoroon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2017
  • Rice, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 August 2017
  • Rice, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 July 2017
  • Rice, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 24 June 2017

La Boite Theatre Company

Australia Council for the Arts

Melbourne Theatre Company

Queensland Theatre Company

  • The Effect, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 July 2014
  • The Effect, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 7 June 2014
  • Sacre Bleu, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 February 2011
  • Fat Pig, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 31 May 2010

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Queensland Government

  • Rice, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 August 2017
  • Rice, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 July 2017
  • Rice, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 24 June 2017

Arts NSW

Australian Department of Defence

Black Swan Theatre Company

Brisbane Festival

HotHouse Theatre

  • Rice, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 August 2017
  • I Love You, Bro, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 May 2012

Merrigong Theatre Company

The Listies

Adelaide Festival Centre

Adina Apartment Hotels

Arts South Australia

Audi

Chunky Move Dance Company

Colonial First State Global Asset Management

  • Chimerica, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 28 February 2017

Girgensohn Foundation

  • Prima Facie, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 May 2019

Griffin Independent

  • The Pigeons, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 October 2010

Malthouse Theatre

  • Prima Facie, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 September 2020

NSW Government

  • Prima Facie, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 May 2019

Pearly Productions

  • The Pigeons, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 October 2010

Philip Bacon Galleries

  • Ruben Guthrie, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 October 2011

Queensland University of Technology

  • As You Like It, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 February 2012

Riverside Productions

Romance Was Born

Southbank Institute of Technology

  • As You Like It, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 February 2012

Sydney Festival

  • The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2012

The Sweats

  • Chimerica, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 28 February 2017

The University of Sydney Faculty of Arts and Social Sciences

  • Prima Facie, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 May 2019

Theatre Forward

  • The Sneeze, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 28 July 2009

Zip Instant Boiling Water

  • The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2012
Identifier 437983