Contributor Ezra Juanta
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Performer

Jonathon Oxlade - Designer

Rosemary Myers - Director, Playwright

Alirio Zavarce - Actor

Elena Carapetis - Actor

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer, Set Designer

Hamish Fletcher - Actor, Puppeteer

Jude Henshall - Actor

Julianne O'Brien - Dramaturg, Playwright

Chris Petridis - Technical Manager, Lighting Designer

Nathan Porteus - Performer, Actor

Jethro Woodward - Musical Director, Sound Designer, Composer

Jada Alberts - Actor

Harold Arlen - Music and Lyrics

Frank L. Baum - Writer

Luke Clayson - Actor

Beth Cleary - Actor

Clare Coulter - Actor

Lotte Crawford - Actor

Andrew Crupi - Actor

Dee Easton - Actor

Patrick Graham - Actor

E. Y. Harburg - Music and Lyrics

Tahlia Harman - Actor

Alex Hayley - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Justine Henschke - Actor

Martin Hissey - Actor

Gabrielle Hornhardt - Stage Manager

Andrew Howard - Sound Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

Russell Hutchinson - Actor

Chris More - Video Designer

Renato Musolino - Actor

Tomoko Nishizawa - Actor

Anneliese Poggensee - Actor

Eugene Raggio - Actor

Geoff Revell - Actor

Chris Scherer - Actor

Ingrid Voorendt - Choreographer

Daniel Voss - Lighting Operator, Stage Manager

Paul White - Musician

Ursula Yovich - Actor

William Allert - Actor

Rebecca Allison - Dancer

Paula Arundell - Actor

Chris Aubrey - Dancer

Sophia badge - Costume Designer

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Peppa Blackburn - Dancer

Michele Bottroff - Dresser

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Siobhan Briggs - Set and/or Property Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Jarrad Brooke - Lighting Operator

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Michaela Burger - Actor

Klara Burgess - Dancer

Mitchell Butel - Actor

Cath Cantlon - Designer

Paul Capsis - Actor

Kym Carlsson - Technician

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Michael Ceniuch - Technician

Kate Champion - Director

Sally Chapman - Costume Designer

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Kate Cheel - Actor

Rosalba Clemente - Writer

Marcus Cook - Technician

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Rosetta Cook - Choreographer

Peter Cortissos - Performer

Matt Crook - Actor

Phil Cummings - Author

  • Boom Bah!, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 June 2011

Brooke Curtin - Dancer

Jana de Biasi - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Joseph Del Re - Actor

Andrea Demetriades - Actor

Nazaree Dickerson - Actor

Stewart Dickin - Lighting Operator

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Tim Dodd - Sound Designer

Hayley Duncan - Dancer

Max Duncan - Sound Designer

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Peter Dunn - Director

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Chris Edser - Animator

Lisa Engelaar - Dancer

Lauren Ettridge - Dancer

Cesaria Evora - Composer

Rachel Fenwick - Dancer

Jake Flavel - Set and/or Property Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Leah Fort - Properties Master

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Cate Fowler - Producer

Sam Fraser - Technician

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Michael Friedman - Composer

Dave Gallasch - Sound Operator/Engineer

David Gallasch - Sound Operator/Engineer

Rachel Garreffa - Assistant Stage Manager

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Jakub Gaudasinski - Composer

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Renee Gentle - Performer

Shannon Gillespie - Set and/or Property Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Andy Gough - Lighting Operator

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Quincy Grant - Composer

  • Boom Bah!, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 June 2011

Clare Guerin - Secondment

Esther Hannaford - Actor

Sam Haren - Director

Stephanie Harper - Dancer

Sheree Harvey - Set Designer

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

India Hatton - Dancer

Renate Henschke - Costume Designer

Mark Heuer - Mechanist

Brent Hill - Actor

Richard Hobson - Lighting Designer

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Martin Howard - Lighting Operator

Martin Hughes - Teacher

Chris Iley - Production Manager

Danielle Jeffery - Dancer

Lucas Jervies - Choreographer

Alan John - Composer

Chris John - Director, Writer

Carmel Johnson - Actor

Damon Jones - Lighting Designer

Sharnah Jones - Technician

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Alfonso Jose Coronel - Secondment

Sharon Kemmett - Properties Master

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Anna Kingston - Dancer

Ashley Knight - Head Mechanist

Sally Komar - Costume Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Stuart Lewis - Costume Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Hon Wai Li - Set Designer

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Erin Mace - Dancer

Paul MacKenzie - Set and/or Property Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Shannon Mackowski - Secondment

Ashton Malcolm - Actor

Vanessa Martin - Assistant Stage Manager

Bianca Mastroianna - Voice Coach

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Paul McGee - Head Electrician

Alira McKenzie-Williams - Assistant Stage Manager

K McRostie - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

David Mealor - Director

Jamie Mensforth - Sound Operator/Engineer

Matthew Miller - Set and/or Property Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Natalie Moir - Stage Manager

Justin Monjo - Adaptor

Katherine Monteodorisio - Costume Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Deb Moseby - Set and/or Property Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Jay Mullan - Dancer

Holly Myers - Voice Coach

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Simmone Myers - Lighting Operator

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Jess Nash - Lighting Operator

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Joanne Naumann - Dancer

Caitlin Newbury - Costume Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Michelle Nightingale - Actor

Gavin Norris - Lighting Designer

Demelza Nussio - Set and/or Property Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Ryan O'Sullivan - Set and/or Property Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Tim Overton - Actor

Phillip Parslow - Scriptwriter

Mark Pennington - Lighting Designer

Hannah Perry - Costume Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Jacqy Phillips - Actor

Nadia Pigini - Scenic Artist

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Astrid Pill - Performer

Christopher Pitman - Actor

Ashley Pladson - Dancer

Lauren Rennie - Costume Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Tamara Rewse - Puppet Maker

Leanne Ringelstein - Choreographer

Paul Roberts - Technician

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Tara Robertson - Dancer

Jay Robinson - Dancer

Richard Roxburgh - Adaptor

Nina Rycroft - Author

  • Boom Bah!, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 June 2011

Bridget Samuel - Assistant Stage Manager

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Dave Sanders - Head Mechanist

Imara Savage - Director

Laila Savolainen - Properties Master

Daniel Schlusser - Director

Megan Schwarz - Assistant Designer

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Lucy Segneri - Assistant Designer

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Jeremy Silver - Sound Designer

Kate Skinner - Follow Spot Operator

Laura Smans - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Nikki Souvertjis - Teacher

Victoria Stimson - Scenic Artist

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Emma Stokes - Dancer

Megan Sullivan - Dancer

Peter Taylor - Lighting Operator

Wendy Todd - Assistant Designer

Blake Trio - Set and/or Property Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

DJ Trip - Composer

Charlotte Vawser - Set and/or Property Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Darrin Verhagen - Composer

Lisa Vertudaches - Animator

James Visentin - Set and/or Property Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Jenna Walasek - Dancer

Rory Walker - Actor

Paige Walker-Carlton - Dialect Coach

Ashlea Walsh - Costume Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Anne Washburn - Playwright, Lyricist

Carol Wellman-Kelly - Movement Director

Bonnie Williams - Dancer

Allie Wilton - Dancer

Tim Winton - Author

Scott Witt - Fight Director

Carol Young - Musical Director

Windmill Performing Arts

Australia Council for the Arts

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Adelaide Centre for The Arts

Adelaide Festival Centre

Arts South Australia

Splash Theatre Company

Adelaide City Council

Arts SA

Belvoir

Channel Seven

Qatar Airways

Samuel French Australian Ltd.

Sydney Theatre Company

The Advertiser

Ticklish Allsorts

Identifier 428194