|
Garry Stewart - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Designer, Devisor, Director, Filmmaker, Set Designer
- G, Le Grand T, Nantes, France, 14 December 2009
- G, Théâtre de Saint Quentin-en-yvelines , Saint Quentin-en-Yvelines, France, 12 December 2009
- G, Théâtre de Nîmes, Nîmes, France, 9 December 2009
- G, Le Tap, Poitiers, France, 4 December 2009
- G, L'apostrophe, Cergy-Pontoise, France, 27 November 2009
- G, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2009
- G, Grand Theatre de Luxembourg, Luxembourg, Luxembourg, 12 December 2008
- G, Espace des Arts, Chalon sur Saone, France, 10 December 2008
- G, Relais Culturel Chateau Rouge, Annemasse, France, 9 December 2008
- G, Theatre de la Ville, Paris, France, 2 December 2008
- G, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, England, 28 November 2008
- G, Stadsschouwburg Groningen Theatre, Groningen, Netherlands, 22 November 2008
- G, CC De Werf, Aalst, Belgium, 20 November 2008
- G, CC Hasselt / De Doos, Hasselt, Genk, Belgium, 18 November 2008
- G, Teatro Sociale di Trento, Trento, Italy, 16 November 2008
- G, Le Rive Gauche, St-Etienne-du- Rouvray, France, 14 November 2008
- G, Bonlieu - Scene Nationale, Annecy, France, 11 November 2008
- G, Teatro Central de Sevilla, Seville, Spain, 7 November 2008
- G, CC Cultuurcentrum Brugge, Pittem, Belgium, 31 October 2008
- G, Schouwburg Kunstmin, Dordrecht, Netherlands, Netherlands, 30 October 2008
- G, Le Toboggan, Decines, France, 23 October 2008
- G, La Rampe, Echirolles, France, 21 October 2008
- G, Mercat de les Flors, Barcelona, Spain, 16 October 2008
- G, Theater de Veste, Delft, Netherlands, 11 October 2008
- G, Stadsschouwburg De Harmonie, Leeuwarden, Netherlands, 10 October 2008
- G, Schouwburgring Tilburg, Tilburg, Netherlands, 9 October 2008
- G, Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda, Netherlands, 8 October 2008
- G, Schouwburg Arnhem, Arnhem, Netherlands, Netherlands, 7 October 2008
- G, Theater de Vest, Alkmaar, Netherlands, 4 October 2008
- G, Het Zaantheater, Zaandam, Netherlands, 3 October 2008
- G, Parktheater Eindhoven, Eindhoven, Netherlands, 2 October 2008
- G, Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht, Netherlands, 1 October 2008
- G, Australian Dance Theatre Studios, Hawthorn, SA, 28 February 2008
- The Age of Unbeauty, Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda, Netherlands, 3 June 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Theater de Veste, Delft, Netherlands, 1 June 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, L'Esplande, Saint-Etienne, France, 29 May 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Theatre de Sete - Scene Nationale, Sete, France, 23 May 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Schouwburg Kunstmin, Dordrecht, Netherlands, Netherlands, 20 May 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Theater de Vest, Alkmaar, Netherlands, 18 May 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Schouwburg den Bosch, Hertogenbosch, Netherlands, 17 May 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, De Flint, Amersfoot, Netherlands, 13 May 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Chasse Theater Breda, Breda, Netherlands, 11 May 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Schouwburg Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer, Netherlands, 10 May 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, CC De Spil, Roeselare, Belgium, 6 May 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, CC De Werf, Aalst, Belgium, 4 May 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Stadsschouwburg Sint-Niklaas, Vlaanderen, Netherlands, Netherlands, 2 May 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, CC Hasselt / De Doos, Hasselt, Genk, Belgium, 29 April 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Stadsschouwburg Eindhoven, Eindhoven, Netherlands, Netherlands, 27 April 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht, Netherlands, 26 April 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Schouwburg Alphen aan de Rijn, Liempde, Netherlands, 22 April 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Schouwburgring Tilburg, Tilburg, Netherlands, 18 April 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 11 April 2006
- Birdbrain, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 13 September 2005
- Birdbrain (excerpts) and Body Data 1, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Nottingham Playhouse, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire County, England, 25 March 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Theatre Royal, Glasgow, Glasgow, Scotland, 22 March 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Hall For Cornwall, Truro, Cornwall, England, 15 March 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Wycombe Swan, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, England, 12 March 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Gardner Arts Centre, Brighton & Hove, East Sussex, England, 10 March 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Warwick Arts Centre, Coventry, England, 8 March 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 2 March 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 25 February 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 22 February 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Macrobert Arts Centre, Stirling, Scotland, 18 February 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Eden Court Theatre, Inverness, Scotland, 15 February 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Theatre Royal, Newcastle upon Tyne, Newcastle upon Tyne, England, 11 February 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Lyceum Theatre, Sheffield, South Yorkshire, England, 8 February 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Magdalenazaal, Brugge, Belgium, 28 January 2005
- Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004
- Birdbrain, Kassa Lucent Danstheater, Den Haag, Netherlands, 24 October 2003
- The Age of Unbeauty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 2003
- Birdbrain, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 10 October 2003
- The Age of Unbeauty, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 2003
- Birdbrain, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 7 May 2003
- Birdbrain, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 2 May 2003
- Nothing, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 7 March 2003
- Nothing, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2003
- Birdbrain, The Dance Center, Columbia College, Chicago, Illinois, United States of America, 7 November 2002
- Birdbrain, Pikes Peak Center, Colorado, United States of America, 2 November 2002
- Birdbrain, Alaska Centre for the Performing Arts, Anchorage, Alaska, United States of America, 24 October 2002
- Birdbrain, Centennial Hall, Alaska, United States of America, 23 October 2002
- Birdbrain, Zoellner Arts Center, Bethlehem, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 20 October 2002
- Birdbrain, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 15 October 2002
- Birdbrain, Stanford University, Stanford Lively Arts, Stanford, California, United States of America, 10 October 2002
- Birdbrain, National University of Singapore, University Cultural Centre, Singapore, Singapore, 1 June 2002
- Birdbrain, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, April 2002
- Birdbrain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 October 2001
- Birdbrain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2001
- Birdbrain, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, March 2000
- Spectre in the Covert Memory, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 October 1996
- Fast Idol / Spectre in the Covert Memory, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 November 1995
- Chunky Move: Fast Idol / Spectre in the Covert Memory, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1995
Gaelle Mellis - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Degradation, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 2011
- G, Le Grand T, Nantes, France, 14 December 2009
- G, Théâtre de Saint Quentin-en-yvelines , Saint Quentin-en-Yvelines, France, 12 December 2009
- G, Théâtre de Nîmes, Nîmes, France, 9 December 2009
- G, Le Tap, Poitiers, France, 4 December 2009
- G, L'apostrophe, Cergy-Pontoise, France, 27 November 2009
- G, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2009
- G, Grand Theatre de Luxembourg, Luxembourg, Luxembourg, 12 December 2008
- G, Espace des Arts, Chalon sur Saone, France, 10 December 2008
- G, Relais Culturel Chateau Rouge, Annemasse, France, 9 December 2008
- G, Theatre de la Ville, Paris, France, 2 December 2008
- G, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, England, 28 November 2008
- G, Stadsschouwburg Groningen Theatre, Groningen, Netherlands, 22 November 2008
- G, CC De Werf, Aalst, Belgium, 20 November 2008
- G, CC Hasselt / De Doos, Hasselt, Genk, Belgium, 18 November 2008
- G, Teatro Sociale di Trento, Trento, Italy, 16 November 2008
- G, Le Rive Gauche, St-Etienne-du- Rouvray, France, 14 November 2008
- G, Bonlieu - Scene Nationale, Annecy, France, 11 November 2008
- G, Teatro Central de Sevilla, Seville, Spain, 7 November 2008
- G, CC Cultuurcentrum Brugge, Pittem, Belgium, 31 October 2008
- G, Schouwburg Kunstmin, Dordrecht, Netherlands, Netherlands, 30 October 2008
- G, Le Toboggan, Decines, France, 23 October 2008
- G, La Rampe, Echirolles, France, 21 October 2008
- G, Mercat de les Flors, Barcelona, Spain, 16 October 2008
- G, Theater de Veste, Delft, Netherlands, 11 October 2008
- G, Stadsschouwburg De Harmonie, Leeuwarden, Netherlands, 10 October 2008
- G, Schouwburgring Tilburg, Tilburg, Netherlands, 9 October 2008
- G, Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda, Netherlands, 8 October 2008
- G, Schouwburg Arnhem, Arnhem, Netherlands, Netherlands, 7 October 2008
- G, Theater de Vest, Alkmaar, Netherlands, 4 October 2008
- G, Het Zaantheater, Zaandam, Netherlands, 3 October 2008
- G, Parktheater Eindhoven, Eindhoven, Netherlands, 2 October 2008
- G, Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht, Netherlands, 1 October 2008
- G, Australian Dance Theatre Studios, Hawthorn, SA, 28 February 2008
- The Age of Unbeauty, Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda, Netherlands, 3 June 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Theater de Veste, Delft, Netherlands, 1 June 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, L'Esplande, Saint-Etienne, France, 29 May 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Theatre de Sete - Scene Nationale, Sete, France, 23 May 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Schouwburg Kunstmin, Dordrecht, Netherlands, Netherlands, 20 May 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Theater de Vest, Alkmaar, Netherlands, 18 May 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Schouwburg den Bosch, Hertogenbosch, Netherlands, 17 May 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, De Flint, Amersfoot, Netherlands, 13 May 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Chasse Theater Breda, Breda, Netherlands, 11 May 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Schouwburg Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer, Netherlands, 10 May 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, CC De Spil, Roeselare, Belgium, 6 May 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, CC De Werf, Aalst, Belgium, 4 May 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Stadsschouwburg Sint-Niklaas, Vlaanderen, Netherlands, Netherlands, 2 May 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, CC Hasselt / De Doos, Hasselt, Genk, Belgium, 29 April 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Stadsschouwburg Eindhoven, Eindhoven, Netherlands, Netherlands, 27 April 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht, Netherlands, 26 April 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Schouwburg Alphen aan de Rijn, Liempde, Netherlands, 22 April 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Schouwburgring Tilburg, Tilburg, Netherlands, 18 April 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 11 April 2006
- Birdbrain, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 13 September 2005
- Birdbrain (excerpts) and Body Data 1, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Nottingham Playhouse, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire County, England, 25 March 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Theatre Royal, Glasgow, Glasgow, Scotland, 22 March 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Hall For Cornwall, Truro, Cornwall, England, 15 March 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Wycombe Swan, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, England, 12 March 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Gardner Arts Centre, Brighton & Hove, East Sussex, England, 10 March 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Warwick Arts Centre, Coventry, England, 8 March 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 2 March 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 25 February 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 22 February 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Macrobert Arts Centre, Stirling, Scotland, 18 February 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Eden Court Theatre, Inverness, Scotland, 15 February 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Theatre Royal, Newcastle upon Tyne, Newcastle upon Tyne, England, 11 February 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Lyceum Theatre, Sheffield, South Yorkshire, England, 8 February 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Magdalenazaal, Brugge, Belgium, 28 January 2005
- Birdbrain, Kassa Lucent Danstheater, Den Haag, Netherlands, 24 October 2003
- The Age of Unbeauty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 2003
- Birdbrain, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 10 October 2003
- The Age of Unbeauty, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 2003
- Birdbrain, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 7 May 2003
- Birdbrain, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 2 May 2003
- Nothing, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 7 March 2003
- Nothing, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2003
- Birdbrain, The Dance Center, Columbia College, Chicago, Illinois, United States of America, 7 November 2002
- Birdbrain, Pikes Peak Center, Colorado, United States of America, 2 November 2002
- Birdbrain, Alaska Centre for the Performing Arts, Anchorage, Alaska, United States of America, 24 October 2002
- Birdbrain, Centennial Hall, Alaska, United States of America, 23 October 2002
- Birdbrain, Zoellner Arts Center, Bethlehem, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 20 October 2002
- Birdbrain, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 15 October 2002
- Birdbrain, Stanford University, Stanford Lively Arts, Stanford, California, United States of America, 10 October 2002
- Birdbrain, National University of Singapore, University Cultural Centre, Singapore, Singapore, 1 June 2002
- Birdbrain, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, April 2002
- Birdbrain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 October 2001
- Birdbrain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2001
- Birdbrain, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, March 2000
Geoff Cobham - Collaborator, Creator, Lighting Designer, Production Designer
- I Wish..., Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 23 September 2021
- I Wish..., Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 21 September 2021
- I Wish..., Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 17 September 2021
- I Wish..., Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 14 September 2021
- I Wish..., Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 9 September 2021
- I Wish..., Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 September 2021
- I Wish..., Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 31 August 2021
- I Wish..., Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 2021
- Madame: The Story of Joseph Farrugia, Burnside Ballroom, Burnside, SA, 21 April 2015
- Adhocracy 2011, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2011
- G, Le Grand T, Nantes, France, 14 December 2009
- G, Théâtre de Saint Quentin-en-yvelines , Saint Quentin-en-Yvelines, France, 12 December 2009
- G, Théâtre de Nîmes, Nîmes, France, 9 December 2009
- G, Le Tap, Poitiers, France, 4 December 2009
- G, L'apostrophe, Cergy-Pontoise, France, 27 November 2009
- G, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2009
- G, Grand Theatre de Luxembourg, Luxembourg, Luxembourg, 12 December 2008
- G, Espace des Arts, Chalon sur Saone, France, 10 December 2008
- G, Relais Culturel Chateau Rouge, Annemasse, France, 9 December 2008
- G, Theatre de la Ville, Paris, France, 2 December 2008
- G, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, England, 28 November 2008
- G, Stadsschouwburg Groningen Theatre, Groningen, Netherlands, 22 November 2008
- G, CC De Werf, Aalst, Belgium, 20 November 2008
- G, CC Hasselt / De Doos, Hasselt, Genk, Belgium, 18 November 2008
- G, Teatro Sociale di Trento, Trento, Italy, 16 November 2008
- G, Le Rive Gauche, St-Etienne-du- Rouvray, France, 14 November 2008
- G, Bonlieu - Scene Nationale, Annecy, France, 11 November 2008
- G, Teatro Central de Sevilla, Seville, Spain, 7 November 2008
- G, CC Cultuurcentrum Brugge, Pittem, Belgium, 31 October 2008
- G, Schouwburg Kunstmin, Dordrecht, Netherlands, Netherlands, 30 October 2008
- G, Le Toboggan, Decines, France, 23 October 2008
- G, La Rampe, Echirolles, France, 21 October 2008
- G, Mercat de les Flors, Barcelona, Spain, 16 October 2008
- G, Theater de Veste, Delft, Netherlands, 11 October 2008
- G, Stadsschouwburg De Harmonie, Leeuwarden, Netherlands, 10 October 2008
- G, Schouwburgring Tilburg, Tilburg, Netherlands, 9 October 2008
- G, Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda, Netherlands, 8 October 2008
- G, Schouwburg Arnhem, Arnhem, Netherlands, Netherlands, 7 October 2008
- G, Theater de Vest, Alkmaar, Netherlands, 4 October 2008
- G, Het Zaantheater, Zaandam, Netherlands, 3 October 2008
- G, Parktheater Eindhoven, Eindhoven, Netherlands, 2 October 2008
- G, Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht, Netherlands, 1 October 2008
- Blazeblue Oneline, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 2008
- G, Australian Dance Theatre Studios, Hawthorn, SA, 28 February 2008
- The Age of Unbeauty, Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda, Netherlands, 3 June 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Theater de Veste, Delft, Netherlands, 1 June 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, L'Esplande, Saint-Etienne, France, 29 May 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Theatre de Sete - Scene Nationale, Sete, France, 23 May 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Schouwburg Kunstmin, Dordrecht, Netherlands, Netherlands, 20 May 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Theater de Vest, Alkmaar, Netherlands, 18 May 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Schouwburg den Bosch, Hertogenbosch, Netherlands, 17 May 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, De Flint, Amersfoot, Netherlands, 13 May 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Chasse Theater Breda, Breda, Netherlands, 11 May 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Schouwburg Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer, Netherlands, 10 May 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, CC De Spil, Roeselare, Belgium, 6 May 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, CC De Werf, Aalst, Belgium, 4 May 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Stadsschouwburg Sint-Niklaas, Vlaanderen, Netherlands, Netherlands, 2 May 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, CC Hasselt / De Doos, Hasselt, Genk, Belgium, 29 April 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Stadsschouwburg Eindhoven, Eindhoven, Netherlands, Netherlands, 27 April 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht, Netherlands, 26 April 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Schouwburg Alphen aan de Rijn, Liempde, Netherlands, 22 April 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Schouwburgring Tilburg, Tilburg, Netherlands, 18 April 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 11 April 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Nottingham Playhouse, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire County, England, 25 March 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Theatre Royal, Glasgow, Glasgow, Scotland, 22 March 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Hall For Cornwall, Truro, Cornwall, England, 15 March 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Wycombe Swan, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, England, 12 March 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Gardner Arts Centre, Brighton & Hove, East Sussex, England, 10 March 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Warwick Arts Centre, Coventry, England, 8 March 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 2 March 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 25 February 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 22 February 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Macrobert Arts Centre, Stirling, Scotland, 18 February 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Eden Court Theatre, Inverness, Scotland, 15 February 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Theatre Royal, Newcastle upon Tyne, Newcastle upon Tyne, England, 11 February 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Lyceum Theatre, Sheffield, South Yorkshire, England, 8 February 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Magdalenazaal, Brugge, Belgium, 28 January 2005
- Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004
- The Age of Unbeauty, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 2003
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 3 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 31 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 27 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 25 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 18 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2019
- The Age of Unbeauty, Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda, Netherlands, 3 June 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Theater de Veste, Delft, Netherlands, 1 June 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, L'Esplande, Saint-Etienne, France, 29 May 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Theatre de Sete - Scene Nationale, Sete, France, 23 May 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Schouwburg Kunstmin, Dordrecht, Netherlands, Netherlands, 20 May 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Theater de Vest, Alkmaar, Netherlands, 18 May 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Schouwburg den Bosch, Hertogenbosch, Netherlands, 17 May 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, De Flint, Amersfoot, Netherlands, 13 May 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Chasse Theater Breda, Breda, Netherlands, 11 May 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Schouwburg Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer, Netherlands, 10 May 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, CC De Spil, Roeselare, Belgium, 6 May 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, CC De Werf, Aalst, Belgium, 4 May 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Stadsschouwburg Sint-Niklaas, Vlaanderen, Netherlands, Netherlands, 2 May 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, CC Hasselt / De Doos, Hasselt, Genk, Belgium, 29 April 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Stadsschouwburg Eindhoven, Eindhoven, Netherlands, Netherlands, 27 April 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht, Netherlands, 26 April 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Schouwburg Alphen aan de Rijn, Liempde, Netherlands, 22 April 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Schouwburgring Tilburg, Tilburg, Netherlands, 18 April 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 11 April 2006
- Birdbrain, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 13 September 2005
- Birdbrain (excerpts) and Body Data 1, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Nottingham Playhouse, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire County, England, 25 March 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Theatre Royal, Glasgow, Glasgow, Scotland, 22 March 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Hall For Cornwall, Truro, Cornwall, England, 15 March 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Wycombe Swan, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, England, 12 March 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Gardner Arts Centre, Brighton & Hove, East Sussex, England, 10 March 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Warwick Arts Centre, Coventry, England, 8 March 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 2 March 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 25 February 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 22 February 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Macrobert Arts Centre, Stirling, Scotland, 18 February 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Eden Court Theatre, Inverness, Scotland, 15 February 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Theatre Royal, Newcastle upon Tyne, Newcastle upon Tyne, England, 11 February 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Lyceum Theatre, Sheffield, South Yorkshire, England, 8 February 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Magdalenazaal, Brugge, Belgium, 28 January 2005
- Birdbrain, Kassa Lucent Danstheater, Den Haag, Netherlands, 24 October 2003
- The Age of Unbeauty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 2003
- The Age of Unbeauty, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 2003
- Birdbrain, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 7 May 2003
- Birdbrain, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 2 May 2003
- Nothing, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 7 March 2003
- Nothing, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2003
- Birdbrain, The Dance Center, Columbia College, Chicago, Illinois, United States of America, 7 November 2002
- Birdbrain, Pikes Peak Center, Colorado, United States of America, 2 November 2002
- Birdbrain, Alaska Centre for the Performing Arts, Anchorage, Alaska, United States of America, 24 October 2002
- Birdbrain, Centennial Hall, Alaska, United States of America, 23 October 2002
- Birdbrain, Zoellner Arts Center, Bethlehem, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 20 October 2002
- Birdbrain, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 15 October 2002
- Birdbrain, Stanford University, Stanford Lively Arts, Stanford, California, United States of America, 10 October 2002
- Birdbrain, National University of Singapore, University Cultural Centre, Singapore, Singapore, 1 June 2002
- Birdbrain, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, April 2002
- Birdbrain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 October 2001
- Crumpled and Corrupted 2, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 10 October 2001
- C.O.R.R.U.P.T.E.D.2, The Place Theatre, London, England, 30 June 2000
- All The Better To Eat You With, The Place Theatre, London, England, 30 June 2000
- Zero, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 1999
Gideon Obarzanek - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Devisor, Director, Set Designer
- Glow, NCPA Experimental Theatre, Mumbai, India, 30 January 2013
- Glow, Ranga Shankara, Bangalore, India, 26 January 2013
- Glow, Alkasaba Theatre 7 Cinematheque, Ramallah, West Bank, Israel, 25 April 2011
- Glow, The National Centre for Culture and Art, Amman, Jordan, 20 April 2011
- Glow, Al Madina Theatre, Beirut, Lebanon, 17 April 2011
- Glow, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 October 2010
- Glow, Salihara Theatre, Jakarta, Indonesia, 8 October 2010
- Glow, La Biennale di Venezia, Venice, Italy, 5 June 2010
- Glow, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 26 May 2010
- Glow, Experiment Media and Performing Arts Centre, Troy, New York, United States of America, 3 December 2009
- Glow, Prague, Prague, Czech Republic, 16 October 2009
- Glow, Berlin, Berlin, Germany, 11 October 2009
- Glow, Amsterdam, Amsterdam, Netherlands, 7 July 2009
- Glow, Norwich, Norwich, England, 11 May 2009
- Glow, Vertigo Mystery Theatre, Calgary, Canada, 8 October 2008
- Glow, The Hague, The Hague, Netherlands, 26 September 2008
- Glow, Lisbon, Lisbon, Portugal, 29 August 2008
- Glow, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 3 July 2008
- Glow, New Theatre, New Haven, Connecticut, United States of America, 18 June 2008
- Glow, Newman Centre, Denver, United States of America, 12 June 2008
- Glow, Zagreb, Zagreb, Croatia, 28 May 2008
- Glow, Fabrica, Brighton, East Sussex, England, 23 May 2008
- Glow, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 13 May 2008
- Glow, Arnolfini, Bristol, England, 9 May 2008
- Glow, Renouf Foyer, Wellington, New Zealand, 7 March 2008
- Glow, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2008
- Glow, The Kitchen, New York, New York, United States of America, 7 February 2008
- Glow, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, Canada, 31 January 2008
- Glow, Festspielhaus Hellerau, Dresden, Germany, 23 November 2007
- Glow, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2007
- Glow, Byham Theater, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 15 November 2007
- Glow, Shanghai Dramatic Arts Centre, Xuhui, Shanghai, China, 8 November 2007
- Glow, Chaoyang Cultural Centre, Beijing, China, 1 November 2007
- Glow, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2007
- Glow, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2007
- Glow, Groningen, Groningen, Netherlands, 21 August 2007
- Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
- Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
- Glow, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2007
- Glow, Centrum Kongresowe Akademii Rolniczej, Lublin, Poland, 12 November 2006
- Glow, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 31 August 2006
- Tense Dave, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 8 April 2004
- Tense Dave, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 February 2004
- Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
- Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
- Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
- Wanted: Ballet for a Contemporary Democracy, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 2003
- Crumpled and Corrupted 2, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 10 October 2001
- Hydra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2001
- Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2001
- Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001
- Hydra, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 August 2001
- Hydra, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2000
- All The Better To Eat You With, The Place Theatre, London, England, 30 June 2000
- C.O.R.R.U.P.T.E.D.2, The Place Theatre, London, England, 30 June 2000
- Zero, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 1999
- Rogue Tool, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1998
- Rogue Tool, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 May 1998
- Fast Idol / Spectre in the Covert Memory, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 November 1995
- Chunky Move: Fast Idol / Spectre in the Covert Memory, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1995
Gabrielle Nankivell - Choreographer, Collaborator, Creator, Dancer, Director, Movement Director, Performer, Writer
- Sightings, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 25 November 2022
- Sightings, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 October 2021
- Future History, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 2 July 2021
- Girl Asleep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 3 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 31 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 27 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 25 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 18 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2019
- Frame of Mind, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 2017
- Frame of Mind, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 August 2017
- Frame of Mind, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 9 August 2017
- Frame of Mind, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 August 2017
- Frame of Mind, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 2017
- Split Second Heroes, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 2017
- Girl Asleep, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 2016
- Untamed: Wildebeest / New piece from Rafael Bonachela, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 22 June 2016
- Split Second Heroes, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2015
- Be Prepared, 6th Melbourne Scout Hall, Kensington, VIC, 15 May 2014
- School Dance, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2014
- Fugitive, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014
- School Dance, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 31 July 2013
- School Dance, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2013
- School Dance, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 February 2013
- School Dance, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2013
- Be Prepared, Steam Exchange Brewery, Goolwa, SA, 18 October 2012
- School Dance, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2012
- Degradation, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 2011
- The Funeral Tree, State Theatre Company Rehearsal Room 2, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 2011
- I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 September 2011
- I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Dancenorth, Townsville, QLD, 2 September 2011
- I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 August 2011
- I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 19 August 2011
- I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2011
- Adhocracy 2011, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2011
- Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 7 April 2011
- Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, Austria, 30 March 2011
- Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, Germany, 26 March 2011
- Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
- Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
- I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 8 July 2009
- Roadkill, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 28 November 2007
- Roadkill, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 30 October 2007
- Roadkill, Heilbronn, Freiburg, Germany, October 2007
- Roadkill, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 22 June 2007
- Roadkill, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 13 June 2007
- The Age of Unbeauty, Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda, Netherlands, 3 June 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Theater de Veste, Delft, Netherlands, 1 June 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, L'Esplande, Saint-Etienne, France, 29 May 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Theatre de Sete - Scene Nationale, Sete, France, 23 May 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Schouwburg Kunstmin, Dordrecht, Netherlands, Netherlands, 20 May 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Theater de Vest, Alkmaar, Netherlands, 18 May 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Schouwburg den Bosch, Hertogenbosch, Netherlands, 17 May 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, De Flint, Amersfoot, Netherlands, 13 May 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Chasse Theater Breda, Breda, Netherlands, 11 May 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Schouwburg Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer, Netherlands, 10 May 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, CC De Spil, Roeselare, Belgium, 6 May 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, CC De Werf, Aalst, Belgium, 4 May 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Stadsschouwburg Sint-Niklaas, Vlaanderen, Netherlands, Netherlands, 2 May 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, CC Hasselt / De Doos, Hasselt, Genk, Belgium, 29 April 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Stadsschouwburg Eindhoven, Eindhoven, Netherlands, Netherlands, 27 April 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht, Netherlands, 26 April 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Schouwburg Alphen aan de Rijn, Liempde, Netherlands, 22 April 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Schouwburgring Tilburg, Tilburg, Netherlands, 18 April 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 11 April 2006
- Birdbrain, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 13 September 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Nottingham Playhouse, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire County, England, 25 March 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Theatre Royal, Glasgow, Glasgow, Scotland, 22 March 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Hall For Cornwall, Truro, Cornwall, England, 15 March 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Wycombe Swan, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, England, 12 March 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Gardner Arts Centre, Brighton & Hove, East Sussex, England, 10 March 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Warwick Arts Centre, Coventry, England, 8 March 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 2 March 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 25 February 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 22 February 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Macrobert Arts Centre, Stirling, Scotland, 18 February 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Eden Court Theatre, Inverness, Scotland, 15 February 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Theatre Royal, Newcastle upon Tyne, Newcastle upon Tyne, England, 11 February 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Lyceum Theatre, Sheffield, South Yorkshire, England, 8 February 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Magdalenazaal, Brugge, Belgium, 28 January 2005
- Birdbrain, Kassa Lucent Danstheater, Den Haag, Netherlands, 24 October 2003
- The Age of Unbeauty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 2003
- Birdbrain, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 10 October 2003
- The Age of Unbeauty, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 2003
- Birdbrain, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 7 May 2003
- Birdbrain, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 2 May 2003
- Birdbrain, The Dance Center, Columbia College, Chicago, Illinois, United States of America, 7 November 2002
- Birdbrain, Pikes Peak Center, Colorado, United States of America, 2 November 2002
- Birdbrain, Alaska Centre for the Performing Arts, Anchorage, Alaska, United States of America, 24 October 2002
- Birdbrain, Centennial Hall, Alaska, United States of America, 23 October 2002
- Birdbrain, Zoellner Arts Center, Bethlehem, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 20 October 2002
- Birdbrain, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 15 October 2002
- Birdbrain, Stanford University, Stanford Lively Arts, Stanford, California, United States of America, 10 October 2002
- Birdbrain, National University of Singapore, University Cultural Centre, Singapore, Singapore, 1 June 2002
- Birdbrain, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, April 2002
- Birdbrain, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, March 2000
- Glow, NCPA Experimental Theatre, Mumbai, India, 30 January 2013
- Glow, Ranga Shankara, Bangalore, India, 26 January 2013
- Glow, Alkasaba Theatre 7 Cinematheque, Ramallah, West Bank, Israel, 25 April 2011
- Glow, The National Centre for Culture and Art, Amman, Jordan, 20 April 2011
- Glow, Al Madina Theatre, Beirut, Lebanon, 17 April 2011
- Glow, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 October 2010
- Glow, Salihara Theatre, Jakarta, Indonesia, 8 October 2010
- Glow, La Biennale di Venezia, Venice, Italy, 5 June 2010
- Glow, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 26 May 2010
- Glow, Experiment Media and Performing Arts Centre, Troy, New York, United States of America, 3 December 2009
- Glow, Prague, Prague, Czech Republic, 16 October 2009
- Glow, Berlin, Berlin, Germany, 11 October 2009
- Glow, Amsterdam, Amsterdam, Netherlands, 7 July 2009
- Glow, Norwich, Norwich, England, 11 May 2009
- Lifesize, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 12 March 2009
- Glow, Vertigo Mystery Theatre, Calgary, Canada, 8 October 2008
- Glow, The Hague, The Hague, Netherlands, 26 September 2008
- Glow, Lisbon, Lisbon, Portugal, 29 August 2008
- Glow, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 3 July 2008
- Glow, New Theatre, New Haven, Connecticut, United States of America, 18 June 2008
- Glow, Newman Centre, Denver, United States of America, 12 June 2008
- Glow, Zagreb, Zagreb, Croatia, 28 May 2008
- Glow, Fabrica, Brighton, East Sussex, England, 23 May 2008
- Glow, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 13 May 2008
- Glow, Arnolfini, Bristol, England, 9 May 2008
- Glow, Renouf Foyer, Wellington, New Zealand, 7 March 2008
- Glow, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2008
- Glow, The Kitchen, New York, New York, United States of America, 7 February 2008
- Glow, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, Canada, 31 January 2008
- Glow, Festspielhaus Hellerau, Dresden, Germany, 23 November 2007
- Glow, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2007
- Glow, Byham Theater, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 15 November 2007
- Glow, Shanghai Dramatic Arts Centre, Xuhui, Shanghai, China, 8 November 2007
- Glow, Chaoyang Cultural Centre, Beijing, China, 1 November 2007
- Glow, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2007
- Glow, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2007
- Glow, Groningen, Groningen, Netherlands, 21 August 2007
- Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
- Glow, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2007
- Glow, Centrum Kongresowe Akademii Rolniczej, Lublin, Poland, 12 November 2006
- Glow, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 31 August 2006
- Tense Dave, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 8 April 2004
- Tense Dave, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 February 2004
- Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
- Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
- Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
Larissa McGowan - Choreographer, Choreographer, Assistant, Dancer, Resident Director
- Dance Nation, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2020
- Jump First, Ask Later, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 14 June 2019
- Jump First, Ask Later, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 11 June 2019
- Jump First, Ask Later, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 June 2019
- Jump First, Ask Later, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 June 2019
- G, Le Grand T, Nantes, France, 14 December 2009
- G, Théâtre de Saint Quentin-en-yvelines , Saint Quentin-en-Yvelines, France, 12 December 2009
- G, Théâtre de Nîmes, Nîmes, France, 9 December 2009
- G, Le Tap, Poitiers, France, 4 December 2009
- G, L'apostrophe, Cergy-Pontoise, France, 27 November 2009
- G, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2009
- G, Grand Theatre de Luxembourg, Luxembourg, Luxembourg, 12 December 2008
- G, Espace des Arts, Chalon sur Saone, France, 10 December 2008
- G, Relais Culturel Chateau Rouge, Annemasse, France, 9 December 2008
- G, Theatre de la Ville, Paris, France, 2 December 2008
- G, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, England, 28 November 2008
- G, Stadsschouwburg Groningen Theatre, Groningen, Netherlands, 22 November 2008
- G, CC De Werf, Aalst, Belgium, 20 November 2008
- G, CC Hasselt / De Doos, Hasselt, Genk, Belgium, 18 November 2008
- G, Teatro Sociale di Trento, Trento, Italy, 16 November 2008
- G, Le Rive Gauche, St-Etienne-du- Rouvray, France, 14 November 2008
- G, Bonlieu - Scene Nationale, Annecy, France, 11 November 2008
- G, Teatro Central de Sevilla, Seville, Spain, 7 November 2008
- G, CC Cultuurcentrum Brugge, Pittem, Belgium, 31 October 2008
- G, Schouwburg Kunstmin, Dordrecht, Netherlands, Netherlands, 30 October 2008
- G, Le Toboggan, Decines, France, 23 October 2008
- G, La Rampe, Echirolles, France, 21 October 2008
- G, Mercat de les Flors, Barcelona, Spain, 16 October 2008
- G, Theater de Veste, Delft, Netherlands, 11 October 2008
- G, Stadsschouwburg De Harmonie, Leeuwarden, Netherlands, 10 October 2008
- G, Schouwburgring Tilburg, Tilburg, Netherlands, 9 October 2008
- G, Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda, Netherlands, 8 October 2008
- G, Schouwburg Arnhem, Arnhem, Netherlands, Netherlands, 7 October 2008
- G, Theater de Vest, Alkmaar, Netherlands, 4 October 2008
- G, Het Zaantheater, Zaandam, Netherlands, 3 October 2008
- G, Parktheater Eindhoven, Eindhoven, Netherlands, 2 October 2008
- G, Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht, Netherlands, 1 October 2008
- G, Australian Dance Theatre Studios, Hawthorn, SA, 28 February 2008
- Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004
- Birdbrain, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 7 May 2003
- Birdbrain, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 2 May 2003
- Nothing, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 7 March 2003
- Nothing, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2003
- Birdbrain, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 15 October 2002
- Birdbrain, Stanford University, Stanford Lively Arts, Stanford, California, United States of America, 10 October 2002
- Birdbrain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 October 2001
Sara Black - Dancer, Director, Performer
- Glow, NCPA Experimental Theatre, Mumbai, India, 30 January 2013
- Glow, Ranga Shankara, Bangalore, India, 26 January 2013
- Glow, Alkasaba Theatre 7 Cinematheque, Ramallah, West Bank, Israel, 25 April 2011
- Glow, The National Centre for Culture and Art, Amman, Jordan, 20 April 2011
- Glow, Al Madina Theatre, Beirut, Lebanon, 17 April 2011
- Glow, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 October 2010
- Glow, Salihara Theatre, Jakarta, Indonesia, 8 October 2010
- Mix Tape, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 2 September 2010
- Glow, La Biennale di Venezia, Venice, Italy, 5 June 2010
- Glow, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 26 May 2010
- Glow, Experiment Media and Performing Arts Centre, Troy, New York, United States of America, 3 December 2009
- Glow, Prague, Prague, Czech Republic, 16 October 2009
- Glow, Berlin, Berlin, Germany, 11 October 2009
- Glow, Amsterdam, Amsterdam, Netherlands, 7 July 2009
- Glow, Norwich, Norwich, England, 11 May 2009
- Rogue, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
- Glow, Vertigo Mystery Theatre, Calgary, Canada, 8 October 2008
- Glow, The Hague, The Hague, Netherlands, 26 September 2008
- Glow, Lisbon, Lisbon, Portugal, 29 August 2008
- Glow, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 3 July 2008
- Glow, New Theatre, New Haven, Connecticut, United States of America, 18 June 2008
- Glow, Newman Centre, Denver, United States of America, 12 June 2008
- Glow, Zagreb, Zagreb, Croatia, 28 May 2008
- Glow, Fabrica, Brighton, East Sussex, England, 23 May 2008
- Glow, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 13 May 2008
- Glow, Arnolfini, Bristol, England, 9 May 2008
- Glow, Renouf Foyer, Wellington, New Zealand, 7 March 2008
- Glow, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2008
- Glow, The Kitchen, New York, New York, United States of America, 7 February 2008
- Glow, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, Canada, 31 January 2008
- Glow, Festspielhaus Hellerau, Dresden, Germany, 23 November 2007
- Glow, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2007
- Glow, Byham Theater, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 15 November 2007
- Glow, Shanghai Dramatic Arts Centre, Xuhui, Shanghai, China, 8 November 2007
- Glow, Chaoyang Cultural Centre, Beijing, China, 1 November 2007
- Glow, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2007
- Glow, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2007
- Glow, Groningen, Groningen, Netherlands, 21 August 2007
- Glow, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2007
- Glow, Centrum Kongresowe Akademii Rolniczej, Lublin, Poland, 12 November 2006
- Glow, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 31 August 2006
- Glow, NCPA Experimental Theatre, Mumbai, India, 30 January 2013
- Glow, Ranga Shankara, Bangalore, India, 26 January 2013
- Glow, Alkasaba Theatre 7 Cinematheque, Ramallah, West Bank, Israel, 25 April 2011
- Glow, The National Centre for Culture and Art, Amman, Jordan, 20 April 2011
- Glow, Al Madina Theatre, Beirut, Lebanon, 17 April 2011
- Glow, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 October 2010
- Glow, Salihara Theatre, Jakarta, Indonesia, 8 October 2010
- Glow, La Biennale di Venezia, Venice, Italy, 5 June 2010
- Glow, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 26 May 2010
- Glow, Experiment Media and Performing Arts Centre, Troy, New York, United States of America, 3 December 2009
- Glow, Prague, Prague, Czech Republic, 16 October 2009
- Glow, Berlin, Berlin, Germany, 11 October 2009
- Glow, Amsterdam, Amsterdam, Netherlands, 7 July 2009
- Glow, Norwich, Norwich, England, 11 May 2009
- Glow, Vertigo Mystery Theatre, Calgary, Canada, 8 October 2008
- Glow, The Hague, The Hague, Netherlands, 26 September 2008
- Glow, Lisbon, Lisbon, Portugal, 29 August 2008
- Glow, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 3 July 2008
- Glow, New Theatre, New Haven, Connecticut, United States of America, 18 June 2008
- Glow, Newman Centre, Denver, United States of America, 12 June 2008
- Glow, Zagreb, Zagreb, Croatia, 28 May 2008
- Glow, Fabrica, Brighton, East Sussex, England, 23 May 2008
- Glow, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 13 May 2008
- Glow, Arnolfini, Bristol, England, 9 May 2008
- Blazeblue Oneline, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 2008
- Glow, Renouf Foyer, Wellington, New Zealand, 7 March 2008
- Glow, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2008
- Glow, The Kitchen, New York, New York, United States of America, 7 February 2008
- Glow, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, Canada, 31 January 2008
- Glow, Festspielhaus Hellerau, Dresden, Germany, 23 November 2007
- Glow, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2007
- Glow, Byham Theater, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 15 November 2007
- Glow, Shanghai Dramatic Arts Centre, Xuhui, Shanghai, China, 8 November 2007
- Glow, Chaoyang Cultural Centre, Beijing, China, 1 November 2007
- Glow, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2007
- Glow, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2007
- Glow, Groningen, Groningen, Netherlands, 21 August 2007
- Glow, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2007
- Glow, Centrum Kongresowe Akademii Rolniczej, Lublin, Poland, 12 November 2006
- Glow, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 31 August 2006
- Glow, NCPA Experimental Theatre, Mumbai, India, 30 January 2013
- Glow, Ranga Shankara, Bangalore, India, 26 January 2013
- Glow, Alkasaba Theatre 7 Cinematheque, Ramallah, West Bank, Israel, 25 April 2011
- Glow, The National Centre for Culture and Art, Amman, Jordan, 20 April 2011
- Glow, Al Madina Theatre, Beirut, Lebanon, 17 April 2011
- Glow, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 October 2010
- Glow, Salihara Theatre, Jakarta, Indonesia, 8 October 2010
- Glow, La Biennale di Venezia, Venice, Italy, 5 June 2010
- Glow, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 26 May 2010
- Glow, Experiment Media and Performing Arts Centre, Troy, New York, United States of America, 3 December 2009
- Glow, Prague, Prague, Czech Republic, 16 October 2009
- Glow, Berlin, Berlin, Germany, 11 October 2009
- Glow, Amsterdam, Amsterdam, Netherlands, 7 July 2009
- Glow, Norwich, Norwich, England, 11 May 2009
- Glow, Vertigo Mystery Theatre, Calgary, Canada, 8 October 2008
- Glow, The Hague, The Hague, Netherlands, 26 September 2008
- Glow, Lisbon, Lisbon, Portugal, 29 August 2008
- Glow, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 3 July 2008
- Glow, New Theatre, New Haven, Connecticut, United States of America, 18 June 2008
- Glow, Newman Centre, Denver, United States of America, 12 June 2008
- Glow, Zagreb, Zagreb, Croatia, 28 May 2008
- Glow, Fabrica, Brighton, East Sussex, England, 23 May 2008
- Glow, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 13 May 2008
- Glow, Arnolfini, Bristol, England, 9 May 2008
- Glow, Renouf Foyer, Wellington, New Zealand, 7 March 2008
- Glow, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2008
- Glow, The Kitchen, New York, New York, United States of America, 7 February 2008
- Glow, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, Canada, 31 January 2008
- Glow, Festspielhaus Hellerau, Dresden, Germany, 23 November 2007
- Glow, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2007
- Glow, Byham Theater, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 15 November 2007
- Glow, Shanghai Dramatic Arts Centre, Xuhui, Shanghai, China, 8 November 2007
- Glow, Chaoyang Cultural Centre, Beijing, China, 1 November 2007
- Glow, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2007
- Glow, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2007
- Glow, Groningen, Groningen, Netherlands, 21 August 2007
- Glow, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2007
- Glow, Centrum Kongresowe Akademii Rolniczej, Lublin, Poland, 12 November 2006
- Glow, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 31 August 2006
Frieder Weiss - Audiovisual Sequencer, Designer, Devisor
- Glow, NCPA Experimental Theatre, Mumbai, India, 30 January 2013
- Glow, Ranga Shankara, Bangalore, India, 26 January 2013
- Glow, Alkasaba Theatre 7 Cinematheque, Ramallah, West Bank, Israel, 25 April 2011
- Glow, The National Centre for Culture and Art, Amman, Jordan, 20 April 2011
- Glow, Al Madina Theatre, Beirut, Lebanon, 17 April 2011
- Glow, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 October 2010
- Glow, Salihara Theatre, Jakarta, Indonesia, 8 October 2010
- Glow, La Biennale di Venezia, Venice, Italy, 5 June 2010
- Glow, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 26 May 2010
- Glow, Experiment Media and Performing Arts Centre, Troy, New York, United States of America, 3 December 2009
- Glow, Prague, Prague, Czech Republic, 16 October 2009
- Glow, Berlin, Berlin, Germany, 11 October 2009
- Glow, Amsterdam, Amsterdam, Netherlands, 7 July 2009
- Glow, Norwich, Norwich, England, 11 May 2009
- Glow, Vertigo Mystery Theatre, Calgary, Canada, 8 October 2008
- Glow, The Hague, The Hague, Netherlands, 26 September 2008
- Glow, Lisbon, Lisbon, Portugal, 29 August 2008
- Glow, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 3 July 2008
- Glow, New Theatre, New Haven, Connecticut, United States of America, 18 June 2008
- Glow, Newman Centre, Denver, United States of America, 12 June 2008
- Glow, Zagreb, Zagreb, Croatia, 28 May 2008
- Glow, Fabrica, Brighton, East Sussex, England, 23 May 2008
- Glow, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 13 May 2008
- Glow, Arnolfini, Bristol, England, 9 May 2008
- Glow, Renouf Foyer, Wellington, New Zealand, 7 March 2008
- Glow, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2008
- Glow, The Kitchen, New York, New York, United States of America, 7 February 2008
- Glow, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, Canada, 31 January 2008
- Glow, Festspielhaus Hellerau, Dresden, Germany, 23 November 2007
- Glow, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2007
- Glow, Byham Theater, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 15 November 2007
- Glow, Shanghai Dramatic Arts Centre, Xuhui, Shanghai, China, 8 November 2007
- Glow, Chaoyang Cultural Centre, Beijing, China, 1 November 2007
- Glow, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2007
- Glow, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2007
- Glow, Groningen, Groningen, Netherlands, 21 August 2007
- Glow, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2007
- Glow, Centrum Kongresowe Akademii Rolniczej, Lublin, Poland, 12 November 2006
- Glow, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 31 August 2006
Daniel Jaber - Choreographer, Collaborator, Costume Designer, Dancer, Devisor, Director, Performer
- Degradation, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 2011
- The Funeral Tree, State Theatre Company Rehearsal Room 2, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 2011
- Adhocracy 2011, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2011
- G, Le Grand T, Nantes, France, 14 December 2009
- G, Théâtre de Saint Quentin-en-yvelines , Saint Quentin-en-Yvelines, France, 12 December 2009
- G, Théâtre de Nîmes, Nîmes, France, 9 December 2009
- G, Le Tap, Poitiers, France, 4 December 2009
- G, L'apostrophe, Cergy-Pontoise, France, 27 November 2009
- G, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2009
- G, Grand Theatre de Luxembourg, Luxembourg, Luxembourg, 12 December 2008
- G, Espace des Arts, Chalon sur Saone, France, 10 December 2008
- G, Relais Culturel Chateau Rouge, Annemasse, France, 9 December 2008
- G, Theatre de la Ville, Paris, France, 2 December 2008
- G, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, England, 28 November 2008
- G, Stadsschouwburg Groningen Theatre, Groningen, Netherlands, 22 November 2008
- G, CC De Werf, Aalst, Belgium, 20 November 2008
- G, CC Hasselt / De Doos, Hasselt, Genk, Belgium, 18 November 2008
- G, Teatro Sociale di Trento, Trento, Italy, 16 November 2008
- G, Le Rive Gauche, St-Etienne-du- Rouvray, France, 14 November 2008
- G, Bonlieu - Scene Nationale, Annecy, France, 11 November 2008
- G, Teatro Central de Sevilla, Seville, Spain, 7 November 2008
- G, CC Cultuurcentrum Brugge, Pittem, Belgium, 31 October 2008
- G, Schouwburg Kunstmin, Dordrecht, Netherlands, Netherlands, 30 October 2008
- G, Le Toboggan, Decines, France, 23 October 2008
- G, La Rampe, Echirolles, France, 21 October 2008
- G, Mercat de les Flors, Barcelona, Spain, 16 October 2008
- G, Theater de Veste, Delft, Netherlands, 11 October 2008
- G, Stadsschouwburg De Harmonie, Leeuwarden, Netherlands, 10 October 2008
- G, Schouwburgring Tilburg, Tilburg, Netherlands, 9 October 2008
- G, Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda, Netherlands, 8 October 2008
- G, Schouwburg Arnhem, Arnhem, Netherlands, Netherlands, 7 October 2008
- G, Theater de Vest, Alkmaar, Netherlands, 4 October 2008
- G, Het Zaantheater, Zaandam, Netherlands, 3 October 2008
- G, Parktheater Eindhoven, Eindhoven, Netherlands, 2 October 2008
- G, Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht, Netherlands, 1 October 2008
- G, Australian Dance Theatre Studios, Hawthorn, SA, 28 February 2008
- Birdbrain (excerpts) and Body Data 1, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 2005
- Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004
- The Age of Unbeauty, Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda, Netherlands, 3 June 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Theater de Veste, Delft, Netherlands, 1 June 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, L'Esplande, Saint-Etienne, France, 29 May 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Theatre de Sete - Scene Nationale, Sete, France, 23 May 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Schouwburg Kunstmin, Dordrecht, Netherlands, Netherlands, 20 May 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Theater de Vest, Alkmaar, Netherlands, 18 May 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Schouwburg den Bosch, Hertogenbosch, Netherlands, 17 May 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, De Flint, Amersfoot, Netherlands, 13 May 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Chasse Theater Breda, Breda, Netherlands, 11 May 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Schouwburg Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer, Netherlands, 10 May 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, CC De Spil, Roeselare, Belgium, 6 May 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, CC De Werf, Aalst, Belgium, 4 May 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Stadsschouwburg Sint-Niklaas, Vlaanderen, Netherlands, Netherlands, 2 May 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, CC Hasselt / De Doos, Hasselt, Genk, Belgium, 29 April 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Stadsschouwburg Eindhoven, Eindhoven, Netherlands, Netherlands, 27 April 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht, Netherlands, 26 April 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Schouwburg Alphen aan de Rijn, Liempde, Netherlands, 22 April 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Schouwburgring Tilburg, Tilburg, Netherlands, 18 April 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 11 April 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Nottingham Playhouse, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire County, England, 25 March 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Theatre Royal, Glasgow, Glasgow, Scotland, 22 March 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Hall For Cornwall, Truro, Cornwall, England, 15 March 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Wycombe Swan, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, England, 12 March 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Gardner Arts Centre, Brighton & Hove, East Sussex, England, 10 March 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Warwick Arts Centre, Coventry, England, 8 March 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 2 March 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 25 February 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 22 February 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Macrobert Arts Centre, Stirling, Scotland, 18 February 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Eden Court Theatre, Inverness, Scotland, 15 February 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Theatre Royal, Newcastle upon Tyne, Newcastle upon Tyne, England, 11 February 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Lyceum Theatre, Sheffield, South Yorkshire, England, 8 February 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Magdalenazaal, Brugge, Belgium, 28 January 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 2003
- The Age of Unbeauty, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 2003
Jonathon Oxlade - Costume Designer, Creator, Designer, Performer, Set Designer
- Sightings, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 25 November 2022
- Beep, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 10 May 2022
- Beep, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 6 May 2022
- Sightings, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 October 2021
- Beep, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 21 September 2021
- Beep, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 14 September 2021
- Beep, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 7 September 2021
- Beep, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 3 September 2021
- Beep, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 August 2021
- Beep, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 August 2021
- Beep, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 10 November 2020
- Beep, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 November 2020
- Beep, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 November 2020
- Beep, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 3 November 2020
- Dance Nation, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2020
- Beep, United States of America, , United States of America, February 2020
- Beep, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 October 2019
- Beep, Margaret River HEART, Margaret River, WA, 10 October 2019
- Beep, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 4 October 2019
- Girl Asleep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 2019
- Beep, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2019
- Beep, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2019
- Beep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 2019
- Beep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2017
- Girl Asleep, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 2016
- School Dance, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2014
- Fugitive, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014
- Girl Asleep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2014
- School Dance, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 31 July 2013
- School Dance, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2013
- School Dance, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 February 2013
- School Dance, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2013
- School Dance, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2012
- Fugitive - Robin Hood Retold, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 July 2010
- Glow, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 October 2010
- Glow, Salihara Theatre, Jakarta, Indonesia, 8 October 2010
- Glow, La Biennale di Venezia, Venice, Italy, 5 June 2010
- Glow, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 26 May 2010
- Glow, Experiment Media and Performing Arts Centre, Troy, New York, United States of America, 3 December 2009
- Glow, Prague, Prague, Czech Republic, 16 October 2009
- Glow, Berlin, Berlin, Germany, 11 October 2009
- Glow, Amsterdam, Amsterdam, Netherlands, 7 July 2009
- Glow, Norwich, Norwich, England, 11 May 2009
- Glow, Vertigo Mystery Theatre, Calgary, Canada, 8 October 2008
- Glow, The Hague, The Hague, Netherlands, 26 September 2008
- Glow, Lisbon, Lisbon, Portugal, 29 August 2008
- Glow, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 3 July 2008
- Glow, New Theatre, New Haven, Connecticut, United States of America, 18 June 2008
- Glow, Newman Centre, Denver, United States of America, 12 June 2008
- Glow, Zagreb, Zagreb, Croatia, 28 May 2008
- Glow, Fabrica, Brighton, East Sussex, England, 23 May 2008
- Glow, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 13 May 2008
- Glow, Arnolfini, Bristol, England, 9 May 2008
- Glow, Renouf Foyer, Wellington, New Zealand, 7 March 2008
- Glow, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2008
- Glow, The Kitchen, New York, New York, United States of America, 7 February 2008
- Glow, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, Canada, 31 January 2008
- Glow, Festspielhaus Hellerau, Dresden, Germany, 23 November 2007
- Glow, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2007
- Glow, Byham Theater, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 15 November 2007
- Glow, Shanghai Dramatic Arts Centre, Xuhui, Shanghai, China, 8 November 2007
- Glow, Chaoyang Cultural Centre, Beijing, China, 1 November 2007
- Glow, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2007
- Glow, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2007
- Glow, Groningen, Groningen, Netherlands, 21 August 2007
- Glow, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2007
Gavin Webber - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Dancer, Director
- Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 7 April 2011
- Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, Austria, 30 March 2011
- Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, Germany, 26 March 2011
- Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
- Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
- Roadkill, Teatro Liceo, Salamanca, Spain, 8 June 2010
- Roadkill, Teatro Toniolo, Venice, Italy, 4 June 2010
- Roadkill, Theatre Junction Grand, Calgary, Canada, 17 February 2010
- Roadkill, Place des Arts, Montreal, Canada, 10 February 2010
- Roadkill, Harbourfront Centre, Toronto, Ontario, Canada, 3 February 2010
- Roadkill, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 25 March 2009
- Roadkill, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 March 2009
- Lawn, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
- Roadkill, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 2009
- Underground, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2008
- Undergound, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
- Underground, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
- Underground, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2008
- Underground, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2008
- Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008
- Underground, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 October 2008
- Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2008
- Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 25 September 2008
- Remember Me , The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 8 July 2008
- Roadkill, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 28 November 2007
- Roadkill, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 30 October 2007
- Roadkill, Heilbronn, Freiburg, Germany, October 2007
- Roadkill, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 22 June 2007
- Roadkill, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 13 June 2007
- Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 11 April 2007
- Gravity Feed, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 4 May 2006
- Roadkill, Teatro Liceo, Salamanca, Spain, 8 June 2010
- Roadkill, Teatro Toniolo, Venice, Italy, 4 June 2010
- Roadkill, Theatre Junction Grand, Calgary, Canada, 17 February 2010
- Roadkill, Place des Arts, Montreal, Canada, 10 February 2010
- Roadkill, Harbourfront Centre, Toronto, Ontario, Canada, 3 February 2010
- Roadkill, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 25 March 2009
- Roadkill, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 March 2009
- Roadkill, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 2009
- Remember Me , The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 8 July 2008
- Roadkill, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 28 November 2007
- Roadkill, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 30 October 2007
- Roadkill, Heilbronn, Freiburg, Germany, October 2007
- Roadkill, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 22 June 2007
- Roadkill, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 13 June 2007
- Nothing, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 7 March 2003
- Nothing, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2003
- Crumpled and Corrupted 2, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 10 October 2001
- Hydra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2001
- Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2001
- Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001
- Hydra, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 August 2001
- Hydra, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2000
- C.O.R.R.U.P.T.E.D.2, The Place Theatre, London, England, 30 June 2000
- All The Better To Eat You With, The Place Theatre, London, England, 30 June 2000
Michelle Ryan - Choreographer, Assistant, Director, Director, Assistant
- Roadkill, Teatro Liceo, Salamanca, Spain, 8 June 2010
- Roadkill, Teatro Toniolo, Venice, Italy, 4 June 2010
- Roadkill, Theatre Junction Grand, Calgary, Canada, 17 February 2010
- Roadkill, Place des Arts, Montreal, Canada, 10 February 2010
- Roadkill, Harbourfront Centre, Toronto, Ontario, Canada, 3 February 2010
- Roadkill, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 25 March 2009
- Roadkill, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 March 2009
- Lawn, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
- Roadkill, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 2009
- Undergound, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
- Underground, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
- Underground, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2008
- Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008
- Underground, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 October 2008
- Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2008
- Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 25 September 2008
- Remember Me , The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 8 July 2008
- Roadkill, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 28 November 2007
- Roadkill, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 30 October 2007
- Roadkill, Heilbronn, Freiburg, Germany, October 2007
- Roadkill, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 22 June 2007
- Roadkill, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 13 June 2007
- Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 11 April 2007
- Gravity Feed, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 4 May 2006
Joshua Thomson - Collaborator, Creator, Dancer, Director, Performer
- BEETLE, PHIVE, Parramatta, NSW, 23 September 2023
- BEETLE, King's Hall, Newington, Edinburgh, Scotland, 4 August 2023
- BEETLE, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 June 2023
- Future History, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 2 July 2021
- Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 7 April 2011
- Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, Austria, 30 March 2011
- Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, Germany, 26 March 2011
- Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
- Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
- Underground, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2008
- Undergound, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
- Underground, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
- Underground, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2008
- Underground, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2008
- Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008
- Underground, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 October 2008
- Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2008
- Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 25 September 2008
- Remember Me , The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 8 July 2008
- Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 11 April 2007
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 6 July 2006
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2006
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 2006
- Gravity Feed, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 4 May 2006
Chris Petridis - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Technical Director
- Beep, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 10 May 2022
- Beep, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 6 May 2022
- Beep, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 21 September 2021
- Beep, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 14 September 2021
- Beep, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 7 September 2021
- Beep, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 3 September 2021
- Beep, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 August 2021
- Beep, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 August 2021
- Beep, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 10 November 2020
- Beep, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 November 2020
- Beep, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 November 2020
- Beep, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 3 November 2020
- Beep, United States of America, , United States of America, February 2020
- Beep, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 October 2019
- Beep, Margaret River HEART, Margaret River, WA, 10 October 2019
- Beep, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 4 October 2019
- Beep, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2019
- Beep, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2019
- Beep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 2019
- Beep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2017
- Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
- Madame: The Story of Joseph Farrugia, Burnside Ballroom, Burnside, SA, 21 April 2015
- Beep, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 10 May 2022
- Beep, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 6 May 2022
- Beep, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 21 September 2021
- Beep, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 14 September 2021
- Beep, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 7 September 2021
- Beep, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 3 September 2021
- Beep, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 August 2021
- Beep, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 August 2021
- Beep, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 10 November 2020
- Beep, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 November 2020
- Beep, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 November 2020
- Beep, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 3 November 2020
- Beep, United States of America, , United States of America, February 2020
- Beep, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 October 2019
- Beep, Margaret River HEART, Margaret River, WA, 10 October 2019
- Beep, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 4 October 2019
- Beep, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2019
- Beep, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2019
- Beep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 2019
- Beep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2017
Sam Haren - Creator, Director
- Beep, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 10 May 2022
- Beep, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 6 May 2022
- Beep, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 21 September 2021
- Beep, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 14 September 2021
- Beep, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 7 September 2021
- Beep, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 3 September 2021
- Beep, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 August 2021
- Beep, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 August 2021
- Beep, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 10 November 2020
- Beep, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 November 2020
- Beep, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 November 2020
- Beep, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 3 November 2020
- Beep, United States of America, , United States of America, February 2020
- Beep, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 October 2019
- Beep, Margaret River HEART, Margaret River, WA, 10 October 2019
- Beep, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 4 October 2019
- Beep, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2019
- Beep, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2019
- Beep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 2019
- Beep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2017
Tamara Rewse - Puppet Designer, Puppet Maker, Puppetry Consultant
- Beep, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 10 May 2022
- Beep, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 6 May 2022
- Beep, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 21 September 2021
- Beep, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 14 September 2021
- Beep, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 7 September 2021
- Beep, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 3 September 2021
- Beep, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 August 2021
- Beep, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 August 2021
- Beep, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 10 November 2020
- Beep, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 November 2020
- Beep, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 November 2020
- Beep, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 3 November 2020
- Beep, United States of America, , United States of America, February 2020
- Beep, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 October 2019
- Beep, Margaret River HEART, Margaret River, WA, 10 October 2019
- Beep, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 4 October 2019
- Beep, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2019
- Beep, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2019
- Beep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 2019
- Beep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2017
- Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 7 April 2011
- Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, Austria, 30 March 2011
- Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, Germany, 26 March 2011
- Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
- Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
- Roadkill, Teatro Liceo, Salamanca, Spain, 8 June 2010
- Roadkill, Teatro Toniolo, Venice, Italy, 4 June 2010
- Roadkill, Theatre Junction Grand, Calgary, Canada, 17 February 2010
- Roadkill, Place des Arts, Montreal, Canada, 10 February 2010
- Roadkill, Harbourfront Centre, Toronto, Ontario, Canada, 3 February 2010
- Roadkill, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 25 March 2009
- Roadkill, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 March 2009
- Lawn, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
- Roadkill, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 2009
- Roadkill, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 28 November 2007
- Roadkill, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 30 October 2007
- Roadkill, Heilbronn, Freiburg, Germany, October 2007
- Roadkill, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 22 June 2007
- Roadkill, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 13 June 2007
Grayson Millwood - Choreographer, Dancer, Director
- Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 7 April 2011
- Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, Austria, 30 March 2011
- Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, Germany, 26 March 2011
- Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
- Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
- Roadkill, Teatro Liceo, Salamanca, Spain, 8 June 2010
- Roadkill, Teatro Toniolo, Venice, Italy, 4 June 2010
- Roadkill, Theatre Junction Grand, Calgary, Canada, 17 February 2010
- Roadkill, Place des Arts, Montreal, Canada, 10 February 2010
- Roadkill, Harbourfront Centre, Toronto, Ontario, Canada, 3 February 2010
- Roadkill, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 25 March 2009
- Roadkill, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 March 2009
- Lawn, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
- Roadkill, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 2009
- Roadkill, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 28 November 2007
- Roadkill, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 30 October 2007
- Roadkill, Heilbronn, Freiburg, Germany, October 2007
- Roadkill, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 22 June 2007
- Roadkill, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 13 June 2007
- Beep, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 10 May 2022
- Beep, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 6 May 2022
- Beep, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 21 September 2021
- Beep, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 14 September 2021
- Beep, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 7 September 2021
- Beep, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 3 September 2021
- Beep, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 August 2021
- Beep, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 August 2021
- Beep, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 10 November 2020
- Beep, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 November 2020
- Beep, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 November 2020
- Beep, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 3 November 2020
- Beep, United States of America, , United States of America, February 2020
- Beep, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 October 2019
- Beep, Margaret River HEART, Margaret River, WA, 10 October 2019
- Beep, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 4 October 2019
- Beep, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2019
- Beep, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2019
- Beep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 3 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 31 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 27 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 25 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 18 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2019
- Frame of Mind, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 2017
- Frame of Mind, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 August 2017
- Frame of Mind, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 9 August 2017
- Frame of Mind, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 August 2017
- Frame of Mind, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 2017
- Untamed: Wildebeest / New piece from Rafael Bonachela, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 22 June 2016
Benjamin Cisterne - Designer, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
- Frame of Mind, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 2017
- Frame of Mind, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 August 2017
- Frame of Mind, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 9 August 2017
- Frame of Mind, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 August 2017
- Frame of Mind, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 2017
- Split Second Heroes, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 2017
- Double Think, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2011
- I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 September 2011
- I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Dancenorth, Townsville, QLD, 2 September 2011
- I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 August 2011
- I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 19 August 2011
- I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2011
- Mix Tape, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 2 September 2010
- I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 8 July 2009
- Lifesize, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 12 March 2009
- Lawn, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
- Remember Me , The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 8 July 2008
- Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 7 April 2011
- Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, Austria, 30 March 2011
- Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, Germany, 26 March 2011
- Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
- Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
- Underground, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2008
- Undergound, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
- Underground, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
- Underground, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2008
- Underground, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2008
- Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008
- Underground, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 October 2008
- Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2008
- Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 25 September 2008
- Remember Me , The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 8 July 2008
- Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 11 April 2007
- Gravity Feed, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 4 May 2006
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 3 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 31 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 27 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 25 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 18 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2019
- Frame of Mind, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 2017
- Frame of Mind, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 August 2017
- Frame of Mind, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 9 August 2017
- Frame of Mind, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 August 2017
- Frame of Mind, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 2017
- Beep, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 10 May 2022
- Beep, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 6 May 2022
- Beep, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 21 September 2021
- Beep, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 14 September 2021
- Beep, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 7 September 2021
- Beep, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 3 September 2021
- Beep, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 August 2021
- Beep, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 August 2021
- Beep, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 10 November 2020
- Beep, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 November 2020
- Beep, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 November 2020
- Beep, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 3 November 2020
- Beep, United States of America, , United States of America, February 2020
- Beep, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2019
- Beep, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2019
- Beep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 2019
- Beep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2017
Byron Perry - Choreographer, Costume Designer, Dancer, Director, Lighting Designer, Performer
- Jump First, Ask Later, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 14 June 2019
- Jump First, Ask Later, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 11 June 2019
- Jump First, Ask Later, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 June 2019
- Jump First, Ask Later, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 June 2019
- Jump First, Ask Later, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 27 May 2017
- Jump First, Ask Later, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2016
- Jump First, Ask Later, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2016
- Double Think, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2011
- Untrained, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2009
- Rogue, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 6 July 2006
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2006
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 2006
- Crumpled and Corrupted 2, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 10 October 2001
- Zero, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 1999
- Rogue Tool, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1998
- Rogue Tool, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 May 1998
- Glow, NCPA Experimental Theatre, Mumbai, India, 30 January 2013
- Glow, Ranga Shankara, Bangalore, India, 26 January 2013
- Glow, Alkasaba Theatre 7 Cinematheque, Ramallah, West Bank, Israel, 25 April 2011
- Glow, The National Centre for Culture and Art, Amman, Jordan, 20 April 2011
- Glow, Al Madina Theatre, Beirut, Lebanon, 17 April 2011
- Glow, Centrum Kongresowe Akademii Rolniczej, Lublin, Poland, 12 November 2006
- Glow, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 31 August 2006
- Birdbrain (excerpts) and Body Data 1, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 2005
- Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004
- Birdbrain, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 7 May 2003
- Birdbrain, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 2 May 2003
- Nothing, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 7 March 2003
- Nothing, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2003
- Birdbrain, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 15 October 2002
- Birdbrain, Stanford University, Stanford Lively Arts, Stanford, California, United States of America, 10 October 2002
- Birdbrain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 October 2001
Jad McAdam - Sound Composer, Sound Designer
- Birdbrain, Kassa Lucent Danstheater, Den Haag, Netherlands, 24 October 2003
- Birdbrain, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 10 October 2003
- Birdbrain, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 7 May 2003
- Birdbrain, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 2 May 2003
- Birdbrain, The Dance Center, Columbia College, Chicago, Illinois, United States of America, 7 November 2002
- Birdbrain, Pikes Peak Center, Colorado, United States of America, 2 November 2002
- Birdbrain, Alaska Centre for the Performing Arts, Anchorage, Alaska, United States of America, 24 October 2002
- Birdbrain, Centennial Hall, Alaska, United States of America, 23 October 2002
- Birdbrain, Zoellner Arts Center, Bethlehem, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 20 October 2002
- Birdbrain, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 15 October 2002
- Birdbrain, Stanford University, Stanford Lively Arts, Stanford, California, United States of America, 10 October 2002
- Birdbrain, National University of Singapore, University Cultural Centre, Singapore, Singapore, 1 June 2002
- Birdbrain, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, April 2002
- Birdbrain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 October 2001
- Birdbrain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2001
- Birdbrain, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, March 2000
- Beep, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 10 May 2022
- Beep, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 6 May 2022
- Beep, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 21 September 2021
- Beep, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 14 September 2021
- Beep, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 7 September 2021
- Beep, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 3 September 2021
- Beep, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 August 2021
- Beep, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 August 2021
- Beep, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 10 November 2020
- Beep, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 November 2020
- Beep, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 November 2020
- Beep, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 3 November 2020
- Beep, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 October 2019
- Beep, Margaret River HEART, Margaret River, WA, 10 October 2019
- Beep, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 4 October 2019
- Birdbrain, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 13 September 2005
- Birdbrain, Kassa Lucent Danstheater, Den Haag, Netherlands, 24 October 2003
- The Age of Unbeauty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 2003
- Birdbrain, The Dance Center, Columbia College, Chicago, Illinois, United States of America, 7 November 2002
- Birdbrain, Pikes Peak Center, Colorado, United States of America, 2 November 2002
- Birdbrain, Alaska Centre for the Performing Arts, Anchorage, Alaska, United States of America, 24 October 2002
- Birdbrain, Centennial Hall, Alaska, United States of America, 23 October 2002
- Birdbrain, Zoellner Arts Center, Bethlehem, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 20 October 2002
- Birdbrain, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 15 October 2002
- Birdbrain, Stanford University, Stanford Lively Arts, Stanford, California, United States of America, 10 October 2002
- Birdbrain, National University of Singapore, University Cultural Centre, Singapore, Singapore, 1 June 2002
- Birdbrain, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, April 2002
- Birdbrain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 October 2001
- Birdbrain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2001
- Birdbrain, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, March 2000
Ben Cobham - Designer, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
- Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
- Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 6 July 2006
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2006
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 2006
- Tense Dave, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 8 April 2004
- Tense Dave, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 February 2004
- Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
- Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
- Hydra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2001
- Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2001
- Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001
- Hydra, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 August 2001
- Hydra, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2000
- Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
- Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
- Tense Dave, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 8 April 2004
- Tense Dave, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 February 2004
- Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
- Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
- Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
- Crumpled and Corrupted 2, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 10 October 2001
- Hydra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2001
- Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2001
- Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001
- Hydra, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 August 2001
- Hydra, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2000
- In the Wind's Eye, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 28 June 1995
- Roadkill, Teatro Liceo, Salamanca, Spain, 8 June 2010
- Roadkill, Teatro Toniolo, Venice, Italy, 4 June 2010
- Roadkill, Theatre Junction Grand, Calgary, Canada, 17 February 2010
- Roadkill, Place des Arts, Montreal, Canada, 10 February 2010
- Roadkill, Harbourfront Centre, Toronto, Ontario, Canada, 3 February 2010
- Roadkill, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 25 March 2009
- Roadkill, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 March 2009
- Lawn, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
- Roadkill, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 2009
- Roadkill, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 28 November 2007
- Roadkill, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 30 October 2007
- Roadkill, Heilbronn, Freiburg, Germany, October 2007
- Roadkill, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 22 June 2007
- Roadkill, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 13 June 2007
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 3 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 31 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 27 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 25 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 18 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2019
- Beep, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 10 May 2022
- Beep, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 6 May 2022
- Beep, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 21 September 2021
- Beep, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 14 September 2021
- Beep, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 7 September 2021
- Beep, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 3 September 2021
- Beep, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 August 2021
- Beep, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 August 2021
- Beep, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 10 November 2020
- Beep, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 November 2020
- Beep, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 November 2020
- Beep, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 3 November 2020
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 3 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 31 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 27 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 25 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 18 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 3 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 31 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 27 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 25 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 18 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 3 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 31 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 27 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 25 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 18 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 3 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 31 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 27 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 25 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 18 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 3 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 31 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 27 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 25 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 18 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 3 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 31 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 27 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 25 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 18 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2019
- Underground, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2008
- Undergound, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
- Underground, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
- Underground, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2008
- Underground, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2008
- Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008
- Underground, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 October 2008
- Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2008
- Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 25 September 2008
- Remember Me , The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 8 July 2008
- Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 11 April 2007
- Gravity Feed, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 4 May 2006
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 3 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 31 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 27 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 25 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 18 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 3 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 31 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 27 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 25 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 18 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2019
- Underground, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2008
- Undergound, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
- Underground, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
- Underground, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2008
- Underground, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2008
- Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008
- Underground, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 October 2008
- Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2008
- Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 25 September 2008
- Remember Me , The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 8 July 2008
- Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 11 April 2007
- Gravity Feed, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 4 May 2006
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 3 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 31 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 27 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 25 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 18 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 3 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 31 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 27 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 25 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 18 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 3 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 31 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 27 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 25 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 18 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 3 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 31 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 27 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 25 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 18 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2019
Kyle Page - Dancer, Performer
- Underground, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2008
- Undergound, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
- Underground, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
- Underground, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2008
- Underground, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2008
- Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008
- Underground, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 October 2008
- Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2008
- Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 25 September 2008
- Remember Me , The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 8 July 2008
- Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 11 April 2007
- Gravity Feed, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 4 May 2006
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 3 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 31 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 27 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 25 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 18 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 3 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 31 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 27 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 25 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 18 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 3 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 31 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 27 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 25 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 18 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 3 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 31 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 27 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 25 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 18 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 3 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 31 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 27 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 25 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 18 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 3 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 31 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 27 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 25 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 18 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 3 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 31 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 27 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 25 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 18 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2019
Jo Currey - Lighting Designer
- Underground, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2008
- Underground, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
- Undergound, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
- Underground, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2008
- Underground, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2008
- Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008
- Underground, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 October 2008
- Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2008
- Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 25 September 2008
- Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 11 April 2007
- Gravity Feed, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 4 May 2006
- Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
- Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
- Tense Dave, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 8 April 2004
- Tense Dave, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 February 2004
- Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
- Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
- Hydra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2001
- Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2001
- Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001
- Hydra, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 August 2001
- Hydra, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2000
- Girl Asleep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 2019
- Girl Asleep, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 2016
- School Dance, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2014
- Fugitive, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014
- Girl Asleep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2014
- School Dance, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 31 July 2013
- School Dance, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2013
- School Dance, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 February 2013
- School Dance, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2013
- School Dance, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2012
- Fugitive - Robin Hood Retold, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 July 2010
- Girl Asleep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 2019
- Girl Asleep, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 2016
- School Dance, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2014
- Fugitive, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014
- Girl Asleep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2014
- School Dance, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 31 July 2013
- School Dance, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2013
- School Dance, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 February 2013
- School Dance, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2013
- School Dance, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2012
- Fugitive - Robin Hood Retold, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 July 2010
Matthew Whittet - Actor, Performer, Playwright, Writer
- Girl Asleep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 2019
- Girl Asleep, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 2016
- School Dance, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2014
- Fugitive, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014
- Girl Asleep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2014
- School Dance, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 31 July 2013
- School Dance, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2013
- School Dance, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 February 2013
- School Dance, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2013
- School Dance, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2012
- Fugitive - Robin Hood Retold, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 July 2010
Fiona Cameron - Choreographer, Dancer, Performer
- Inhabited, Centre Place Lane, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2002
- Crumpled and Corrupted 2, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 10 October 2001
- Hydra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2001
- Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2001
- Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001
- Hydra, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 August 2001
- Hydra, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2000
- Zero, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 1999
- Rogue Tool, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1998
- Rogue Tool, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 May 1998
- Dance Nation, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2020
- Girl Asleep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 2019
- Girl Asleep, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 2016
- School Dance, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2014
- Girl Asleep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2014
- School Dance, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 31 July 2013
- School Dance, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2013
- School Dance, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 February 2013
- School Dance, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2013
- School Dance, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2012
Lucy Guerin - Choreographer, Devisor, Director
- Untrained, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2009
- Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
- Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
- Tense Dave, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 8 April 2004
- Tense Dave, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 February 2004
- Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
- Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
- Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
- Zero, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 1999
- Mix Tape, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 2 September 2010
- Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
- Hydra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2001
- Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2001
- Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001
- Hydra, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 August 2001
- Hydra, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2000
- C.O.R.R.U.P.T.E.D.2, The Place Theatre, London, England, 30 June 2000
- All The Better To Eat You With, The Place Theatre, London, England, 30 June 2000
Sean Bacon - Audiovisual Sequencer, Video Artist, Video Designer
- Jump First, Ask Later, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 14 June 2019
- Jump First, Ask Later, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 11 June 2019
- Jump First, Ask Later, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 June 2019
- Jump First, Ask Later, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 June 2019
- Jump First, Ask Later, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 27 May 2017
- Jump First, Ask Later, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2016
- Jump First, Ask Later, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2016
- The Maids, New York City Center, NY 10019, United States, United States of America, 6 August 2014
Kristina Chan - Collaborator, Dancer, Performer
- Future History, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 2 July 2021
- Degradation, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 2011
- The Funeral Tree, State Theatre Company Rehearsal Room 2, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 2011
- Birdbrain, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 7 May 2003
- Birdbrain, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 2 May 2003
- Birdbrain, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 15 October 2002
- Birdbrain, Stanford University, Stanford Lively Arts, Stanford, California, United States of America, 10 October 2002
- Birdbrain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 October 2001
- I Wish..., Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 23 September 2021
- I Wish..., Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 21 September 2021
- I Wish..., Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 17 September 2021
- I Wish..., Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 14 September 2021
- I Wish..., Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 9 September 2021
- I Wish..., Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 September 2021
- I Wish..., Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 31 August 2021
- I Wish..., Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 2021
- I Wish..., Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 23 September 2021
- I Wish..., Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 21 September 2021
- I Wish..., Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 17 September 2021
- I Wish..., Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 14 September 2021
- I Wish..., Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 9 September 2021
- I Wish..., Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 September 2021
- I Wish..., Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 31 August 2021
- I Wish..., Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 2021
- I Wish..., Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 23 September 2021
- I Wish..., Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 21 September 2021
- I Wish..., Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 17 September 2021
- I Wish..., Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 14 September 2021
- I Wish..., Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 9 September 2021
- I Wish..., Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 September 2021
- I Wish..., Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 31 August 2021
- I Wish..., Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 2021
Luke George - Choreographer, Dancer
- Lifesize, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 12 March 2009
- Hydra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2001
- Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2001
- Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001
- Hydra, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 August 2001
- Hydra, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2000
- C.O.R.R.U.P.T.E.D.2, The Place Theatre, London, England, 30 June 2000
- All The Better To Eat You With, The Place Theatre, London, England, 30 June 2000
- I Wish..., Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 23 September 2021
- I Wish..., Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 21 September 2021
- I Wish..., Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 17 September 2021
- I Wish..., Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 14 September 2021
- I Wish..., Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 9 September 2021
- I Wish..., Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 September 2021
- I Wish..., Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 31 August 2021
- I Wish..., Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 2021
- I Wish..., Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 23 September 2021
- I Wish..., Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 21 September 2021
- I Wish..., Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 17 September 2021
- I Wish..., Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 14 September 2021
- I Wish..., Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 9 September 2021
- I Wish..., Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 September 2021
- I Wish..., Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 31 August 2021
- I Wish..., Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 2021
- I Wish..., Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 23 September 2021
- I Wish..., Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 21 September 2021
- I Wish..., Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 17 September 2021
- I Wish..., Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 14 September 2021
- I Wish..., Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 9 September 2021
- I Wish..., Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 September 2021
- I Wish..., Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 31 August 2021
- I Wish..., Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 2021
- I Wish..., Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 23 September 2021
- I Wish..., Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 21 September 2021
- I Wish..., Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 17 September 2021
- I Wish..., Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 14 September 2021
- I Wish..., Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 9 September 2021
- I Wish..., Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 September 2021
- I Wish..., Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 31 August 2021
- I Wish..., Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 2021
- I Wish..., Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 23 September 2021
- I Wish..., Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 21 September 2021
- I Wish..., Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 17 September 2021
- I Wish..., Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 14 September 2021
- I Wish..., Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 9 September 2021
- I Wish..., Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 September 2021
- I Wish..., Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 31 August 2021
- I Wish..., Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 2021
- I Wish..., Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 23 September 2021
- I Wish..., Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 21 September 2021
- I Wish..., Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 17 September 2021
- I Wish..., Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 14 September 2021
- I Wish..., Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 9 September 2021
- I Wish..., Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 September 2021
- I Wish..., Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 31 August 2021
- I Wish..., Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 2021
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 6 July 2006
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2006
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 2006
- Birdbrain, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 7 May 2003
- Birdbrain, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 2 May 2003
- Birdbrain, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 15 October 2002
- Birdbrain, Stanford University, Stanford Lively Arts, Stanford, California, United States of America, 10 October 2002
- Birdbrain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 October 2001
- I Wish..., Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 23 September 2021
- I Wish..., Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 21 September 2021
- I Wish..., Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 17 September 2021
- I Wish..., Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 14 September 2021
- I Wish..., Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 9 September 2021
- I Wish..., Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 September 2021
- I Wish..., Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 31 August 2021
- I Wish..., Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 2021
- I Wish..., Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 23 September 2021
- I Wish..., Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 21 September 2021
- I Wish..., Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 17 September 2021
- I Wish..., Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 14 September 2021
- I Wish..., Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 9 September 2021
- I Wish..., Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 September 2021
- I Wish..., Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 31 August 2021
- I Wish..., Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 2021
- Hydra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2001
- Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2001
- Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001
- Hydra, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 August 2001
- Hydra, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2000
- C.O.R.R.U.P.T.E.D.2, The Place Theatre, London, England, 30 June 2000
- All The Better To Eat You With, The Place Theatre, London, England, 30 June 2000
- Zero, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 1999
- Underground, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2008
- Undergound, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
- Underground, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
- Underground, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2008
- Underground, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2008
- Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008
- Underground, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 October 2008
- Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2008
- Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
- Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
- Tense Dave, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 8 April 2004
- Tense Dave, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 February 2004
- Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
- Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
- Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
- Birdbrain, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 7 May 2003
- Birdbrain, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 2 May 2003
- Nothing, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 7 March 2003
- Nothing, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2003
- Birdbrain, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 15 October 2002
- Birdbrain, Stanford University, Stanford Lively Arts, Stanford, California, United States of America, 10 October 2002
- Birdbrain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 October 2001
Jodie Fried - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
- Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
- Tense Dave, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 8 April 2004
- Tense Dave, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 February 2004
- Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
- Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
- Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
- Hydra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2001
- Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2001
- Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001
- Hydra, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 August 2001
- Hydra, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2000
- C.O.R.R.U.P.T.E.D.2, The Place Theatre, London, England, 30 June 2000
- All The Better To Eat You With, The Place Theatre, London, England, 30 June 2000
Michael Kantor - Choreographer, Devisor, Director
- Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
- Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
- Tense Dave, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 8 April 2004
- Tense Dave, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 February 2004
- Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
- Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
- Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
- Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
- Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
- Tense Dave, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 8 April 2004
- Tense Dave, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 February 2004
- Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
- Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
- Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
Franc Tetaz - Composer, Musical Arranger, Sound Designer
- Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
- Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
- Tense Dave, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 8 April 2004
- Tense Dave, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 February 2004
- Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
- Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
- Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
- Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004
- Hydra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2001
- Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2001
- Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001
- Hydra, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 August 2001
- Hydra, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2000
- Zero, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 1999
- Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
- Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
- Tense Dave, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 8 April 2004
- Tense Dave, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 February 2004
- Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
- Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
- Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
- Beep, United States of America, , United States of America, February 2020
- Beep, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 October 2019
- Beep, Margaret River HEART, Margaret River, WA, 10 October 2019
- Beep, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 4 October 2019
- Beep, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2019
- Beep, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2019
- Beep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 2019
- Birdbrain, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 7 May 2003
- Birdbrain, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 2 May 2003
- Nothing, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 7 March 2003
- Birdbrain, Zoellner Arts Center, Bethlehem, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 20 October 2002
- Birdbrain, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 15 October 2002
- Birdbrain, Stanford University, Stanford Lively Arts, Stanford, California, United States of America, 10 October 2002
Vincent Crowley - Choreographer, Collaborator, Dancer, Director, Performer
- Split Second Heroes, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 2017
- Madame: The Story of Joseph Farrugia, Burnside Ballroom, Burnside, SA, 21 April 2015
- Be Prepared, 6th Melbourne Scout Hall, Kensington, VIC, 15 May 2014
- Be Prepared, Steam Exchange Brewery, Goolwa, SA, 18 October 2012
- Adhocracy 2011, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2011
- Lawn, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
- Beep, United States of America, , United States of America, February 2020
- Beep, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 October 2019
- Beep, Margaret River HEART, Margaret River, WA, 10 October 2019
- Beep, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 4 October 2019
- Beep, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2019
- Beep, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2019
- Frame of Mind, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 2017
- Frame of Mind, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 August 2017
- Frame of Mind, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 9 August 2017
- Frame of Mind, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 August 2017
- Frame of Mind, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 2017
- Untamed: Wildebeest / New piece from Rafael Bonachela, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 22 June 2016
- Beep, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 October 2019
- Beep, Margaret River HEART, Margaret River, WA, 10 October 2019
- Beep, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 4 October 2019
- Girl Asleep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 2019
- Beep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2017
- Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
- Fun Run, Kuopio Market Square, Kuopio, Finland, 2 November 2015
- Fun Run, Ansan Culture Square, Ansan, South Korea, 2 May 2015
- Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 6 July 2006
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2006
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 2006
- Birdbrain, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 7 May 2003
- Birdbrain, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 2 May 2003
- Nothing, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 7 March 2003
- Nothing, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2003
- Birdbrain, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 15 October 2002
- Birdbrain, Stanford University, Stanford Lively Arts, Stanford, California, United States of America, 10 October 2002
Martyn Coutts - Devisor, Dramaturg/e, Video Designer
- Fun Run, Kuopio Market Square, Kuopio, Finland, 2 November 2015
- Fun Run, Ansan Culture Square, Ansan, South Korea, 2 May 2015
- PUBLIC, Highpoint Shopping Centre, Maribyrnong, VIC, 22 November 2013
- Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013
- Lifesize, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 12 March 2009
- Rogue Tool, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1998
- Rogue Tool, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 May 1998
- Spectre in the Covert Memory, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 October 1996
- Fast Idol / Spectre in the Covert Memory, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 November 1995
- Chunky Move: Fast Idol / Spectre in the Covert Memory, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1995
- Hydra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2001
- Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2001
- Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001
- Hydra, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 August 2001
- Hydra, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2000
- Hydra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2001
- Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2001
- Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001
- Hydra, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 August 2001
- Hydra, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2000
- Birdbrain, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 7 May 2003
- Birdbrain, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 2 May 2003
- Birdbrain, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 15 October 2002
- Birdbrain, Stanford University, Stanford Lively Arts, Stanford, California, United States of America, 10 October 2002
- Birdbrain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 October 2001
- Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004
- Birdbrain, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 7 May 2003
- Birdbrain, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 2 May 2003
- Nothing, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 7 March 2003
- Nothing, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2003
- Double Think, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2011
- Crumpled and Corrupted 2, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 10 October 2001
- Zero, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 1999
- Rogue Tool, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1998
- Rogue Tool, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 May 1998
- Frame of Mind, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 2017
- Frame of Mind, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 August 2017
- Frame of Mind, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 9 August 2017
- Frame of Mind, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 August 2017
- Frame of Mind, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 2017
- Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 7 April 2011
- Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, Austria, 30 March 2011
- Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, Germany, 26 March 2011
- Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
- Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
- Birdbrain, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 7 May 2003
- Birdbrain, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 2 May 2003
- Birdbrain, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 15 October 2002
- Birdbrain, Stanford University, Stanford Lively Arts, Stanford, California, United States of America, 10 October 2002
- Birdbrain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 October 2001
- Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 7 April 2011
- Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, Austria, 30 March 2011
- Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, Germany, 26 March 2011
- Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
- Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
- Beep, United States of America, , United States of America, February 2020
- Girl Asleep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 2019
- Girl Asleep, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 2016
- Girl Asleep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2014
- Adhocracy 2011, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2011
- Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 7 April 2011
- Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, Austria, 30 March 2011
- Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, Germany, 26 March 2011
- Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
- Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
- Frame of Mind, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 2017
- Frame of Mind, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 August 2017
- Frame of Mind, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 9 August 2017
- Frame of Mind, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 August 2017
- Frame of Mind, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 2017
- Fun Run, Kuopio Market Square, Kuopio, Finland, 2 November 2015
- Fun Run, Ansan Culture Square, Ansan, South Korea, 2 May 2015
- Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013
- Adhocracy 2011, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2011
- Fun Run, Kuopio Market Square, Kuopio, Finland, 2 November 2015
- Fun Run, Ansan Culture Square, Ansan, South Korea, 2 May 2015
- Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013
- Rogue, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
- Girl Asleep, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 2016
- Fugitive, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014
- Girl Asleep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2014
- Fugitive - Robin Hood Retold, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 July 2010
Ross Ganf - Collaborator, Director, Writer
- Madame: The Story of Joseph Farrugia, Burnside Ballroom, Burnside, SA, 21 April 2015
- Be Prepared, 6th Melbourne Scout Hall, Kensington, VIC, 15 May 2014
- Be Prepared, Steam Exchange Brewery, Goolwa, SA, 18 October 2012
- Adhocracy 2011, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2011
- Rogue, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 6 July 2006
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2006
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 2006
- Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 25 September 2008
- Remember Me , The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 8 July 2008
- Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 11 April 2007
- Gravity Feed, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 4 May 2006
- Birdbrain, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 7 May 2003
- Birdbrain, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 2 May 2003
- Birdbrain, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 15 October 2002
- Birdbrain, Stanford University, Stanford Lively Arts, Stanford, California, United States of America, 10 October 2002
Tristan Meecham - Creator, Devisor, Performer, Writer
- What’s Eating Trestin Meacham?, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 25 September 2020
- Fun Run, Kuopio Market Square, Kuopio, Finland, 2 November 2015
- Fun Run, Ansan Culture Square, Ansan, South Korea, 2 May 2015
- Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013
- Dance Nation, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2020
- Beep, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2019
- Beep, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2019
- Beep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 2019
Nick Roux - Designer, Technician
- Fun Run, Kuopio Market Square, Kuopio, Finland, 2 November 2015
- Fun Run, Ansan Culture Square, Ansan, South Korea, 2 May 2015
- PUBLIC, Highpoint Shopping Centre, Maribyrnong, VIC, 22 November 2013
- Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
- Fun Run, Kuopio Market Square, Kuopio, Finland, 2 November 2015
- Fun Run, Ansan Culture Square, Ansan, South Korea, 2 May 2015
- Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013
- Double Think, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2011
Jason Sweeney - Collaborator, Composer, Curator
- Adhocracy 2011, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2011
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 6 July 2006
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2006
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 2006
- Jump First, Ask Later, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 14 June 2019
- Jump First, Ask Later, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 11 June 2019
- Jump First, Ask Later, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 June 2019
- Jump First, Ask Later, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 June 2019
Lara Thoms - Collaborator, Devisor
- Fun Run, Kuopio Market Square, Kuopio, Finland, 2 November 2015
- Fun Run, Ansan Culture Square, Ansan, South Korea, 2 May 2015
- Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013
- Adhocracy 2011, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2011
Willoh S Weiland - Costume Designer, Devisor, Director
- The Chat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2019
- Fun Run, Kuopio Market Square, Kuopio, Finland, 2 November 2015
- Fun Run, Ansan Culture Square, Ansan, South Korea, 2 May 2015
- Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013
- Beep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2017
- Madame: The Story of Joseph Farrugia, Burnside Ballroom, Burnside, SA, 21 April 2015
- Be Prepared, Steam Exchange Brewery, Goolwa, SA, 18 October 2012
- Degradation, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 2011
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 6 July 2006
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2006
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 2006
Phillip Adams - Choreographer, Dancer, Performer
- Crumpled and Corrupted 2, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 10 October 2001
- Zero, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 1999
- In the Wind's Eye, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 28 June 1995
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 6 July 2006
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2006
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 2006
- BEETLE, PHIVE, Parramatta, NSW, 23 September 2023
- BEETLE, King's Hall, Newington, Edinburgh, Scotland, 4 August 2023
- BEETLE, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 June 2023
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 6 July 2006
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2006
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 2006
- BEETLE, PHIVE, Parramatta, NSW, 23 September 2023
- BEETLE, King's Hall, Newington, Edinburgh, Scotland, 4 August 2023
- BEETLE, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 June 2023
- BEETLE, PHIVE, Parramatta, NSW, 23 September 2023
- BEETLE, King's Hall, Newington, Edinburgh, Scotland, 4 August 2023
- BEETLE, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 June 2023
- Fun Run, Kuopio Market Square, Kuopio, Finland, 2 November 2015
- Fun Run, Ansan Culture Square, Ansan, South Korea, 2 May 2015
- Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013
- Spectre in the Covert Memory, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 October 1996
- Fast Idol / Spectre in the Covert Memory, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 November 1995
- Chunky Move: Fast Idol / Spectre in the Covert Memory, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1995
- BEETLE, PHIVE, Parramatta, NSW, 23 September 2023
- BEETLE, King's Hall, Newington, Edinburgh, Scotland, 4 August 2023
- BEETLE, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 June 2023
- Jump First, Ask Later, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 27 May 2017
- Jump First, Ask Later, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2016
- Jump First, Ask Later, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2016
- BEETLE, PHIVE, Parramatta, NSW, 23 September 2023
- BEETLE, King's Hall, Newington, Edinburgh, Scotland, 4 August 2023
- BEETLE, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 June 2023
- BEETLE, PHIVE, Parramatta, NSW, 23 September 2023
- BEETLE, King's Hall, Newington, Edinburgh, Scotland, 4 August 2023
- BEETLE, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 June 2023
- Fun Run, Kuopio Market Square, Kuopio, Finland, 2 November 2015
- Fun Run, Ansan Culture Square, Ansan, South Korea, 2 May 2015
- Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013
- Fun Run, Kuopio Market Square, Kuopio, Finland, 2 November 2015
- Fun Run, Ansan Culture Square, Ansan, South Korea, 2 May 2015
- Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013
- Fun Run, Kuopio Market Square, Kuopio, Finland, 2 November 2015
- Fun Run, Ansan Culture Square, Ansan, South Korea, 2 May 2015
- Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013
- Jump First, Ask Later, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 27 May 2017
- Jump First, Ask Later, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2016
- Jump First, Ask Later, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2016
- BEETLE, PHIVE, Parramatta, NSW, 23 September 2023
- BEETLE, King's Hall, Newington, Edinburgh, Scotland, 4 August 2023
- BEETLE, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 June 2023
- Spectre in the Covert Memory, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 October 1996
- Fast Idol / Spectre in the Covert Memory, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 November 1995
- Chunky Move: Fast Idol / Spectre in the Covert Memory, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1995
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 6 July 2006
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2006
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 2006
- BEETLE, PHIVE, Parramatta, NSW, 23 September 2023
- BEETLE, King's Hall, Newington, Edinburgh, Scotland, 4 August 2023
- BEETLE, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 June 2023
- Fun Run, Kuopio Market Square, Kuopio, Finland, 2 November 2015
- Fun Run, Ansan Culture Square, Ansan, South Korea, 2 May 2015
- Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013
- BEETLE, PHIVE, Parramatta, NSW, 23 September 2023
- BEETLE, King's Hall, Newington, Edinburgh, Scotland, 4 August 2023
- BEETLE, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 June 2023
- Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
- Fugitive, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014
- Fugitive - Robin Hood Retold, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 July 2010
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 6 July 2006
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2006
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 2006
- Zero, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 1999
- Rogue Tool, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1998
- Rogue Tool, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 May 1998
- BEETLE, PHIVE, Parramatta, NSW, 23 September 2023
- BEETLE, King's Hall, Newington, Edinburgh, Scotland, 4 August 2023
- BEETLE, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 June 2023
- Rogue, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
- Blazeblue Oneline, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 2008
- Birdbrain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 October 2001
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 6 July 2006
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2006
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 2006
- BEETLE, PHIVE, Parramatta, NSW, 23 September 2023
- BEETLE, King's Hall, Newington, Edinburgh, Scotland, 4 August 2023
- BEETLE, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 June 2023
- Girl Asleep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 2019
- Girl Asleep, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 2016
- Girl Asleep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2014
- Jump First, Ask Later, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 27 May 2017
- Jump First, Ask Later, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2016
- Jump First, Ask Later, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2016
- Jump First, Ask Later, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 27 May 2017
- Jump First, Ask Later, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2016
- Jump First, Ask Later, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2016
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 6 July 2006
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2006
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 2006
- Fun Run, Kuopio Market Square, Kuopio, Finland, 2 November 2015
- Fun Run, Ansan Culture Square, Ansan, South Korea, 2 May 2015
- Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013
- Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004
- Nothing, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 7 March 2003
- Nothing, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2003
- Fun Run, Kuopio Market Square, Kuopio, Finland, 2 November 2015
- Fun Run, Ansan Culture Square, Ansan, South Korea, 2 May 2015
- Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013
Tim Ohl - Dancer, Performer
- Be Prepared, Steam Exchange Brewery, Goolwa, SA, 18 October 2012
- The Funeral Tree, State Theatre Company Rehearsal Room 2, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 2011
- Mix Tape, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 2 September 2010
- Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
- Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
- Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
Bec Reid - Choreographer, Devisor, Performer
- Fun Run, Kuopio Market Square, Kuopio, Finland, 2 November 2015
- Fun Run, Ansan Culture Square, Ansan, South Korea, 2 May 2015
- Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013
- Fun Run, Kuopio Market Square, Kuopio, Finland, 2 November 2015
- Fun Run, Ansan Culture Square, Ansan, South Korea, 2 May 2015
- Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 6 July 2006
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2006
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 2006
- Fun Run, Kuopio Market Square, Kuopio, Finland, 2 November 2015
- Fun Run, Ansan Culture Square, Ansan, South Korea, 2 May 2015
- Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013
Gareth Simmonds - Lighting Designer, Production Manager
- BEETLE, PHIVE, Parramatta, NSW, 23 September 2023
- BEETLE, King's Hall, Newington, Edinburgh, Scotland, 4 August 2023
- BEETLE, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 June 2023
- Jump First, Ask Later, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 27 May 2017
- Jump First, Ask Later, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2016
- Jump First, Ask Later, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2016
- Fun Run, Kuopio Market Square, Kuopio, Finland, 2 November 2015
- Fun Run, Ansan Culture Square, Ansan, South Korea, 2 May 2015
- Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013
- BEETLE, PHIVE, Parramatta, NSW, 23 September 2023
- BEETLE, King's Hall, Newington, Edinburgh, Scotland, 4 August 2023
- BEETLE, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 June 2023
- BEETLE, PHIVE, Parramatta, NSW, 23 September 2023
- BEETLE, King's Hall, Newington, Edinburgh, Scotland, 4 August 2023
- BEETLE, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 June 2023
- BEETLE, PHIVE, Parramatta, NSW, 23 September 2023
- BEETLE, King's Hall, Newington, Edinburgh, Scotland, 4 August 2023
- BEETLE, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 June 2023
- Jump First, Ask Later, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 27 May 2017
- Jump First, Ask Later, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2016
- Jump First, Ask Later, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2016
- BEETLE, PHIVE, Parramatta, NSW, 23 September 2023
- BEETLE, King's Hall, Newington, Edinburgh, Scotland, 4 August 2023
- BEETLE, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 June 2023
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 6 July 2006
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2006
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 2006
- BEETLE, PHIVE, Parramatta, NSW, 23 September 2023
- BEETLE, King's Hall, Newington, Edinburgh, Scotland, 4 August 2023
- BEETLE, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 June 2023
- Fun Run, Kuopio Market Square, Kuopio, Finland, 2 November 2015
- Fun Run, Ansan Culture Square, Ansan, South Korea, 2 May 2015
- Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013
Ingrid Weisfelt - Collaborator, Director, Performer
- Madame: The Story of Joseph Farrugia, Burnside Ballroom, Burnside, SA, 21 April 2015
- Be Prepared, 6th Melbourne Scout Hall, Kensington, VIC, 15 May 2014
- Adhocracy 2011, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2011
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 6 July 2006
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2006
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 2006
Oren Ambarchi - Composer, Music and Lyrics
- The Maids, New York City Center, NY 10019, United States, United States of America, 6 August 2014
- Every Breath, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 2012
- Crumpled and Corrupted 2, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 10 October 2001
- Zero, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 1999
- The Maids, New York City Center, NY 10019, United States, United States of America, 6 August 2014
- Every Breath, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 2012
- Adhocracy 2011, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2011
- Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004
Alice Babidge - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- The Maids, New York City Center, NY 10019, United States, United States of America, 6 August 2014
- Every Breath, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 2012
- Every Breath, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 2012
- Lawn, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
- Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
- Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
- Sightings, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 25 November 2022
- Sightings, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 October 2021
- Nothing, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 7 March 2003
- Nothing, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2003
Iain Grandage - Composer, Musical Director, Musician
- Lawn, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
- Remember Me , The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 8 July 2008
- Birdbrain, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 15 October 2002
- Birdbrain, Stanford University, Stanford Lively Arts, Stanford, California, United States of America, 10 October 2002
Brianna Meldrum - Production Manager, Stage Manager
- Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004
- Birdbrain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 October 2001
Harriet Oxley - Contributing Artist, Costume Designer
- Future History, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 2 July 2021
- Mix Tape, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 2 September 2010
- Fun Run, Kuopio Market Square, Kuopio, Finland, 2 November 2015
- Fun Run, Ansan Culture Square, Ansan, South Korea, 2 May 2015
Antony Partos - Composer, Sound Designer
Frog Peck - Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Stage Manager
- Rogue, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
- Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
- The Maids, New York City Center, NY 10019, United States, United States of America, 6 August 2014
- Every Breath, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 2012
- Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
- Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
- Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
- Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
Adam Synnott - Dancer, Sound Designer
Emma Webb - Artistic Director, Curator, Producer
- Sightings, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 25 November 2022
- Sightings, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 October 2021
- Nothing, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 7 March 2003
- Nothing, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2003
Naomi Adams - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
- Phrenic, The Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 20 September 2001
- Rogue, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
- Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004
- Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
- Help, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 24 May 1996
- Help, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 24 May 1996
- Lawn, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
David Baric - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Rogue, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
Cazerine Barry - Creator, Director, Performer
- Help, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 24 May 1996
- Birdbrain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 October 2001
- The Maids, New York City Center, NY 10019, United States, United States of America, 6 August 2014
- The Chat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2019
- The Funeral Tree, State Theatre Company Rehearsal Room 2, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 2011
Tom Brayshaw - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Lawn, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
JR Brennan - Artistic Performer, Creator
- The Chat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2019
- The Chat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2019
- Help, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 24 May 1996
- Rogue, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
- Phrenic, The Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 20 September 2001
- Fugitive, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014
Tia Clark - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Every Breath, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 2012
- Rogue, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
- Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004
- Rogue, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
- Untrained, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2009
- Untrained, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2009
Deanna Covino - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
Jana Davies - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Lauren de Innocentis - Wardrobe Supervisor / Coordinator / Head
- Every Breath, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 2012
- The Maids, New York City Center, NY 10019, United States, United States of America, 6 August 2014
- Help, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 24 May 1996
- Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
Max Duncan - Sound Operator / Engineer
Ashley Dyer - Collaborator, Performer
- The Chat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2019
Jess Fairfax - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
- Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
David Franzke - Creator, Lighting Designer
- Help, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 24 May 1996
- Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
Rachel Garreffa - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Maids, New York City Center, NY 10019, United States, United States of America, 6 August 2014
- Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
- Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
- The Chat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2019
Sue Healey - Choreographer, Dancer
- The Chat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2019
- The Chat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2019
- Fugitive, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014
- Every Breath, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 2012
- Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004
- The Maids, New York City Center, NY 10019, United States, United States of America, 6 August 2014
- Phrenic, The Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 20 September 2001
- Phrenic, The Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 20 September 2001
- Every Breath, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 2012
Kellie Jones - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
- Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
- Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
- Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
- Every Breath, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 2012
- Rogue, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
- Phrenic, The Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 20 September 2001
- Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
- Phrenic, The Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 20 September 2001
- The Chat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2019
- Phrenic, The Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 20 September 2001
- Mix Tape, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 2 September 2010
- Inhabited, Centre Place Lane, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2002
- Every Breath, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 2012
- Be Prepared, Steam Exchange Brewery, Goolwa, SA, 18 October 2012
- Every Breath, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 2012
- Girl Asleep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2014
- The Chat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2019
- Birdbrain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 October 2001
- Rogue, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
- Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
- Untrained, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2009
- Phrenic, The Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 20 September 2001
- Lawn, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
- Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
- Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
- Birdbrain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 October 2001
- Rogue, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
- PUBLIC, Highpoint Shopping Centre, Maribyrnong, VIC, 22 November 2013
Ben Shaw - Sound Composer
- Help, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 24 May 1996
- Degradation, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 2011
- Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
- The Chat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2019
- Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
- Phrenic, The Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 20 September 2001
- The Maids, New York City Center, NY 10019, United States, United States of America, 6 August 2014
- Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
- Lawn, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
- Mix Tape, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 2 September 2010
- The Chat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2019
Tao Weis - Creator, Photographer
- Help, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 24 May 1996
- Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
- The Chat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2019
Meg Wilson - Contributing Artist
Hon San Wong - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Degradation, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 2011
- The Chat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2019
- Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004
- Every Breath, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 2012
- Degradation, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 2011
|
|
- Beep, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 10 May 2022
- Beep, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 6 May 2022
- I Wish..., Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 23 September 2021
- Beep, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 21 September 2021
- I Wish..., Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 21 September 2021
- I Wish..., Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 17 September 2021
- Beep, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 14 September 2021
- I Wish..., Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 14 September 2021
- I Wish..., Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 9 September 2021
- Beep, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 7 September 2021
- I Wish..., Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 September 2021
- Beep, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 3 September 2021
- I Wish..., Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 31 August 2021
- I Wish..., Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 2021
- Beep, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 August 2021
- Beep, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 August 2021
- Beep, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 10 November 2020
- Beep, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 November 2020
- Beep, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 November 2020
- Beep, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 3 November 2020
- Beep, United States of America, , United States of America, February 2020
- Beep, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 October 2019
- Beep, Margaret River HEART, Margaret River, WA, 10 October 2019
- Beep, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 4 October 2019
- Girl Asleep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 3 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 31 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 27 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 25 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 18 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2019
- Beep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2017
- Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
- Girl Asleep, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 2016
- Jump First, Ask Later, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2016
- Jump First, Ask Later, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2016
- Madame: The Story of Joseph Farrugia, Burnside Ballroom, Burnside, SA, 21 April 2015
- School Dance, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2014
- Fugitive, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014
- Girl Asleep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2014
- School Dance, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 31 July 2013
- School Dance, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2013
- School Dance, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 February 2013
- Glow, NCPA Experimental Theatre, Mumbai, India, 30 January 2013
- Glow, Ranga Shankara, Bangalore, India, 26 January 2013
- Every Breath, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 2012
- Degradation, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 2011
- I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 September 2011
- I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Dancenorth, Townsville, QLD, 2 September 2011
- I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 August 2011
- I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 19 August 2011
- I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2011
- Adhocracy 2011, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2011
- Glow, Alkasaba Theatre 7 Cinematheque, Ramallah, West Bank, Israel, 25 April 2011
- Glow, The National Centre for Culture and Art, Amman, Jordan, 20 April 2011
- Glow, Al Madina Theatre, Beirut, Lebanon, 17 April 2011
- Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 7 April 2011
- Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, Austria, 30 March 2011
- Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, Germany, 26 March 2011
- Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
- Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
- Glow, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 October 2010
- Glow, Salihara Theatre, Jakarta, Indonesia, 8 October 2010
- Mix Tape, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 2 September 2010
- Glow, La Biennale di Venezia, Venice, Italy, 5 June 2010
- Glow, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 26 May 2010
- Glow, Experiment Media and Performing Arts Centre, Troy, New York, United States of America, 3 December 2009
- Glow, Prague, Prague, Czech Republic, 16 October 2009
- Glow, Berlin, Berlin, Germany, 11 October 2009
- Untrained, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2009
- Glow, Amsterdam, Amsterdam, Netherlands, 7 July 2009
- Glow, Norwich, Norwich, England, 11 May 2009
- Rogue, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
- Glow, Vertigo Mystery Theatre, Calgary, Canada, 8 October 2008
- Glow, The Hague, The Hague, Netherlands, 26 September 2008
- Glow, Lisbon, Lisbon, Portugal, 29 August 2008
- Glow, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 3 July 2008
- Glow, New Theatre, New Haven, Connecticut, United States of America, 18 June 2008
- Glow, Newman Centre, Denver, United States of America, 12 June 2008
- Glow, Zagreb, Zagreb, Croatia, 28 May 2008
- Glow, Fabrica, Brighton, East Sussex, England, 23 May 2008
- Glow, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 13 May 2008
- Glow, Arnolfini, Bristol, England, 9 May 2008
- Blazeblue Oneline, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 2008
- Glow, Renouf Foyer, Wellington, New Zealand, 7 March 2008
- Glow, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2008
- Glow, The Kitchen, New York, New York, United States of America, 7 February 2008
- Glow, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, Canada, 31 January 2008
- Glow, Festspielhaus Hellerau, Dresden, Germany, 23 November 2007
- Glow, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2007
- Glow, Byham Theater, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 15 November 2007
- Glow, Shanghai Dramatic Arts Centre, Xuhui, Shanghai, China, 8 November 2007
- Glow, Chaoyang Cultural Centre, Beijing, China, 1 November 2007
- Glow, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2007
- Glow, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2007
- Glow, Groningen, Groningen, Netherlands, 21 August 2007
- Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
- Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
- Glow, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2007
- Glow, Centrum Kongresowe Akademii Rolniczej, Lublin, Poland, 12 November 2006
- Glow, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 31 August 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Nottingham Playhouse, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire County, England, 25 March 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Theatre Royal, Glasgow, Glasgow, Scotland, 22 March 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Hall For Cornwall, Truro, Cornwall, England, 15 March 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Wycombe Swan, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, England, 12 March 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Gardner Arts Centre, Brighton & Hove, East Sussex, England, 10 March 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Warwick Arts Centre, Coventry, England, 8 March 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 2 March 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 25 February 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 22 February 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Macrobert Arts Centre, Stirling, Scotland, 18 February 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Eden Court Theatre, Inverness, Scotland, 15 February 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Theatre Royal, Newcastle upon Tyne, Newcastle upon Tyne, England, 11 February 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Lyceum Theatre, Sheffield, South Yorkshire, England, 8 February 2005
- Tense Dave, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 8 April 2004
- Tense Dave, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 February 2004
- Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
- Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
- Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
- Birdbrain, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 7 May 2003
- Birdbrain, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 2 May 2003
- Crumpled and Corrupted 2, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 10 October 2001
- Hydra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2001
- Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2001
- Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001
- Hydra, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 August 2001
- Hydra, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2000
- Fast Idol / Spectre in the Covert Memory, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 November 1995
- Future History, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 2 July 2021
- G, Le Grand T, Nantes, France, 14 December 2009
- G, Théâtre de Saint Quentin-en-yvelines , Saint Quentin-en-Yvelines, France, 12 December 2009
- G, Théâtre de Nîmes, Nîmes, France, 9 December 2009
- G, Le Tap, Poitiers, France, 4 December 2009
- G, L'apostrophe, Cergy-Pontoise, France, 27 November 2009
- G, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2009
- G, Grand Theatre de Luxembourg, Luxembourg, Luxembourg, 12 December 2008
- G, Espace des Arts, Chalon sur Saone, France, 10 December 2008
- G, Relais Culturel Chateau Rouge, Annemasse, France, 9 December 2008
- G, Theatre de la Ville, Paris, France, 2 December 2008
- G, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, England, 28 November 2008
- G, Stadsschouwburg Groningen Theatre, Groningen, Netherlands, 22 November 2008
- G, CC De Werf, Aalst, Belgium, 20 November 2008
- G, CC Hasselt / De Doos, Hasselt, Genk, Belgium, 18 November 2008
- G, Teatro Sociale di Trento, Trento, Italy, 16 November 2008
- G, Le Rive Gauche, St-Etienne-du- Rouvray, France, 14 November 2008
- G, Bonlieu - Scene Nationale, Annecy, France, 11 November 2008
- G, Teatro Central de Sevilla, Seville, Spain, 7 November 2008
- G, CC Cultuurcentrum Brugge, Pittem, Belgium, 31 October 2008
- G, Schouwburg Kunstmin, Dordrecht, Netherlands, Netherlands, 30 October 2008
- G, Le Toboggan, Decines, France, 23 October 2008
- G, La Rampe, Echirolles, France, 21 October 2008
- G, Mercat de les Flors, Barcelona, Spain, 16 October 2008
- G, Theater de Veste, Delft, Netherlands, 11 October 2008
- G, Stadsschouwburg De Harmonie, Leeuwarden, Netherlands, 10 October 2008
- G, Schouwburgring Tilburg, Tilburg, Netherlands, 9 October 2008
- G, Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda, Netherlands, 8 October 2008
- G, Schouwburg Arnhem, Arnhem, Netherlands, Netherlands, 7 October 2008
- G, Theater de Vest, Alkmaar, Netherlands, 4 October 2008
- G, Het Zaantheater, Zaandam, Netherlands, 3 October 2008
- G, Parktheater Eindhoven, Eindhoven, Netherlands, 2 October 2008
- G, Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht, Netherlands, 1 October 2008
- G, Australian Dance Theatre Studios, Hawthorn, SA, 28 February 2008
- The Age of Unbeauty, Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda, Netherlands, 3 June 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Theater de Veste, Delft, Netherlands, 1 June 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, L'Esplande, Saint-Etienne, France, 29 May 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Theatre de Sete - Scene Nationale, Sete, France, 23 May 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Schouwburg Kunstmin, Dordrecht, Netherlands, Netherlands, 20 May 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Theater de Vest, Alkmaar, Netherlands, 18 May 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Schouwburg den Bosch, Hertogenbosch, Netherlands, 17 May 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, De Flint, Amersfoot, Netherlands, 13 May 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Chasse Theater Breda, Breda, Netherlands, 11 May 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Schouwburg Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer, Netherlands, 10 May 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, CC De Spil, Roeselare, Belgium, 6 May 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, CC De Werf, Aalst, Belgium, 4 May 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Stadsschouwburg Sint-Niklaas, Vlaanderen, Netherlands, Netherlands, 2 May 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, CC Hasselt / De Doos, Hasselt, Genk, Belgium, 29 April 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Stadsschouwburg Eindhoven, Eindhoven, Netherlands, Netherlands, 27 April 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht, Netherlands, 26 April 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Schouwburg Alphen aan de Rijn, Liempde, Netherlands, 22 April 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Schouwburgring Tilburg, Tilburg, Netherlands, 18 April 2006
- The Age of Unbeauty, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 11 April 2006
- Birdbrain, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 13 September 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Nottingham Playhouse, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire County, England, 25 March 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Theatre Royal, Glasgow, Glasgow, Scotland, 22 March 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Hall For Cornwall, Truro, Cornwall, England, 15 March 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Wycombe Swan, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, England, 12 March 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Gardner Arts Centre, Brighton & Hove, East Sussex, England, 10 March 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Warwick Arts Centre, Coventry, England, 8 March 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 2 March 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 25 February 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 22 February 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Macrobert Arts Centre, Stirling, Scotland, 18 February 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Eden Court Theatre, Inverness, Scotland, 15 February 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Theatre Royal, Newcastle upon Tyne, Newcastle upon Tyne, England, 11 February 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Lyceum Theatre, Sheffield, South Yorkshire, England, 8 February 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Magdalenazaal, Brugge, Belgium, 28 January 2005
- Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004
- Birdbrain, Kassa Lucent Danstheater, Den Haag, Netherlands, 24 October 2003
- The Age of Unbeauty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 2003
- Birdbrain, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 10 October 2003
- The Age of Unbeauty, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 2003
- Birdbrain, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 7 May 2003
- Birdbrain, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 2 May 2003
- Nothing, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2003
- Nothing, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 7 March 2003
- Birdbrain, The Dance Center, Columbia College, Chicago, Illinois, United States of America, 7 November 2002
- Birdbrain, Pikes Peak Center, Colorado, United States of America, 2 November 2002
- Birdbrain, Alaska Centre for the Performing Arts, Anchorage, Alaska, United States of America, 24 October 2002
- Birdbrain, Centennial Hall, Alaska, United States of America, 23 October 2002
- Birdbrain, Zoellner Arts Center, Bethlehem, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 20 October 2002
- Birdbrain, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 15 October 2002
- Birdbrain, Stanford University, Stanford Lively Arts, Stanford, California, United States of America, 10 October 2002
- Birdbrain, National University of Singapore, University Cultural Centre, Singapore, Singapore, 1 June 2002
- Birdbrain, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, April 2002
- Birdbrain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 October 2001
- Birdbrain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2001
- Birdbrain, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, March 2000
- Glow, NCPA Experimental Theatre, Mumbai, India, 30 January 2013
- Glow, Ranga Shankara, Bangalore, India, 26 January 2013
- Glow, Alkasaba Theatre 7 Cinematheque, Ramallah, West Bank, Israel, 25 April 2011
- Glow, The National Centre for Culture and Art, Amman, Jordan, 20 April 2011
- Glow, Al Madina Theatre, Beirut, Lebanon, 17 April 2011
- Glow, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 October 2010
- Glow, Salihara Theatre, Jakarta, Indonesia, 8 October 2010
- Mix Tape, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 2 September 2010
- Glow, La Biennale di Venezia, Venice, Italy, 5 June 2010
- Glow, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 26 May 2010
- Glow, Experiment Media and Performing Arts Centre, Troy, New York, United States of America, 3 December 2009
- Glow, Prague, Prague, Czech Republic, 16 October 2009
- Glow, Berlin, Berlin, Germany, 11 October 2009
- Glow, Amsterdam, Amsterdam, Netherlands, 7 July 2009
- Glow, Norwich, Norwich, England, 11 May 2009
- Glow, Vertigo Mystery Theatre, Calgary, Canada, 8 October 2008
- Glow, The Hague, The Hague, Netherlands, 26 September 2008
- Glow, Lisbon, Lisbon, Portugal, 29 August 2008
- Glow, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 3 July 2008
- Glow, New Theatre, New Haven, Connecticut, United States of America, 18 June 2008
- Glow, Newman Centre, Denver, United States of America, 12 June 2008
- Glow, Zagreb, Zagreb, Croatia, 28 May 2008
- Glow, Fabrica, Brighton, East Sussex, England, 23 May 2008
- Glow, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 13 May 2008
- Glow, Arnolfini, Bristol, England, 9 May 2008
- Glow, Renouf Foyer, Wellington, New Zealand, 7 March 2008
- Glow, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2008
- Glow, The Kitchen, New York, New York, United States of America, 7 February 2008
- Glow, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, Canada, 31 January 2008
- Glow, Festspielhaus Hellerau, Dresden, Germany, 23 November 2007
- Glow, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2007
- Glow, Byham Theater, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 15 November 2007
- Glow, Shanghai Dramatic Arts Centre, Xuhui, Shanghai, China, 8 November 2007
- Glow, Chaoyang Cultural Centre, Beijing, China, 1 November 2007
- Glow, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2007
- Glow, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2007
- Glow, Groningen, Groningen, Netherlands, 21 August 2007
- Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
- Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
- Glow, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2007
- Glow, Centrum Kongresowe Akademii Rolniczej, Lublin, Poland, 12 November 2006
- Glow, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 31 August 2006
- Tense Dave, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 8 April 2004
- Tense Dave, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 February 2004
- Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
- Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
- Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
- Wanted: Ballet for a Contemporary Democracy, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 2003
- Inhabited, Centre Place Lane, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2002
- Crumpled and Corrupted 2, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 10 October 2001
- Hydra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2001
- Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2001
- Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001
- Hydra, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 August 2001
- Hydra, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2000
- All The Better To Eat You With, The Place Theatre, London, England, 30 June 2000
- C.O.R.R.U.P.T.E.D.2, The Place Theatre, London, England, 30 June 2000
- Zero, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 1999
- Rogue Tool, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1998
- Rogue Tool, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 May 1998
- Fast Idol / Spectre in the Covert Memory, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 November 1995
- Chunky Move: Fast Idol / Spectre in the Covert Memory, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1995
- Glow, NCPA Experimental Theatre, Mumbai, India, 30 January 2013
- Glow, Ranga Shankara, Bangalore, India, 26 January 2013
- Glow, Alkasaba Theatre 7 Cinematheque, Ramallah, West Bank, Israel, 25 April 2011
- Glow, The National Centre for Culture and Art, Amman, Jordan, 20 April 2011
- Glow, Al Madina Theatre, Beirut, Lebanon, 17 April 2011
- Glow, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 October 2010
- Glow, Salihara Theatre, Jakarta, Indonesia, 8 October 2010
- Mix Tape, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 2 September 2010
- Glow, La Biennale di Venezia, Venice, Italy, 5 June 2010
- Glow, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 26 May 2010
- Glow, Experiment Media and Performing Arts Centre, Troy, New York, United States of America, 3 December 2009
- Glow, Prague, Prague, Czech Republic, 16 October 2009
- Glow, Berlin, Berlin, Germany, 11 October 2009
- Untrained, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2009
- Glow, Amsterdam, Amsterdam, Netherlands, 7 July 2009
- Glow, Norwich, Norwich, England, 11 May 2009
- Rogue, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
- Glow, Vertigo Mystery Theatre, Calgary, Canada, 8 October 2008
- Glow, The Hague, The Hague, Netherlands, 26 September 2008
- Glow, Lisbon, Lisbon, Portugal, 29 August 2008
- Glow, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 3 July 2008
- Glow, New Theatre, New Haven, Connecticut, United States of America, 18 June 2008
- Glow, Newman Centre, Denver, United States of America, 12 June 2008
- Glow, Zagreb, Zagreb, Croatia, 28 May 2008
- Glow, Fabrica, Brighton, East Sussex, England, 23 May 2008
- Glow, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 13 May 2008
- Glow, Arnolfini, Bristol, England, 9 May 2008
- Blazeblue Oneline, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 2008
- Glow, Renouf Foyer, Wellington, New Zealand, 7 March 2008
- Glow, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2008
- Glow, The Kitchen, New York, New York, United States of America, 7 February 2008
- Glow, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, Canada, 31 January 2008
- Glow, Festspielhaus Hellerau, Dresden, Germany, 23 November 2007
- Glow, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2007
- Glow, Byham Theater, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 15 November 2007
- Glow, Shanghai Dramatic Arts Centre, Xuhui, Shanghai, China, 8 November 2007
- Glow, Chaoyang Cultural Centre, Beijing, China, 1 November 2007
- Glow, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2007
- Glow, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2007
- Glow, Groningen, Groningen, Netherlands, 21 August 2007
- Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
- Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
- Glow, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2007
- Glow, Centrum Kongresowe Akademii Rolniczej, Lublin, Poland, 12 November 2006
- Glow, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 31 August 2006
- Tense Dave, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 8 April 2004
- Tense Dave, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 February 2004
- Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
- Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
- Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
- Hydra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2001
- Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2001
- Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001
- Hydra, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 August 2001
- Hydra, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2000
- G, Le Grand T, Nantes, France, 14 December 2009
- G, Théâtre de Saint Quentin-en-yvelines , Saint Quentin-en-Yvelines, France, 12 December 2009
- G, Théâtre de Nîmes, Nîmes, France, 9 December 2009
- G, Le Tap, Poitiers, France, 4 December 2009
- G, L'apostrophe, Cergy-Pontoise, France, 27 November 2009
- G, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2009
- G, Grand Theatre de Luxembourg, Luxembourg, Luxembourg, 12 December 2008
- G, Espace des Arts, Chalon sur Saone, France, 10 December 2008
- G, Relais Culturel Chateau Rouge, Annemasse, France, 9 December 2008
- G, Theatre de la Ville, Paris, France, 2 December 2008
- G, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, England, 28 November 2008
- G, Stadsschouwburg Groningen Theatre, Groningen, Netherlands, 22 November 2008
- G, CC De Werf, Aalst, Belgium, 20 November 2008
- G, CC Hasselt / De Doos, Hasselt, Genk, Belgium, 18 November 2008
- G, Teatro Sociale di Trento, Trento, Italy, 16 November 2008
- G, Le Rive Gauche, St-Etienne-du- Rouvray, France, 14 November 2008
- G, Bonlieu - Scene Nationale, Annecy, France, 11 November 2008
- G, Teatro Central de Sevilla, Seville, Spain, 7 November 2008
- G, CC Cultuurcentrum Brugge, Pittem, Belgium, 31 October 2008
- G, Schouwburg Kunstmin, Dordrecht, Netherlands, Netherlands, 30 October 2008
- G, Le Toboggan, Decines, France, 23 October 2008
- G, La Rampe, Echirolles, France, 21 October 2008
- G, Mercat de les Flors, Barcelona, Spain, 16 October 2008
- G, Theater de Veste, Delft, Netherlands, 11 October 2008
- G, Stadsschouwburg De Harmonie, Leeuwarden, Netherlands, 10 October 2008
- G, Schouwburgring Tilburg, Tilburg, Netherlands, 9 October 2008
- G, Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda, Netherlands, 8 October 2008
- G, Schouwburg Arnhem, Arnhem, Netherlands, Netherlands, 7 October 2008
- G, Theater de Vest, Alkmaar, Netherlands, 4 October 2008
- G, Het Zaantheater, Zaandam, Netherlands, 3 October 2008
- G, Parktheater Eindhoven, Eindhoven, Netherlands, 2 October 2008
- G, Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht, Netherlands, 1 October 2008
- G, Australian Dance Theatre Studios, Hawthorn, SA, 28 February 2008
- Beep, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 10 May 2022
- Beep, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 6 May 2022
- Beep, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 21 September 2021
- Beep, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 14 September 2021
- Beep, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 7 September 2021
- Beep, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 3 September 2021
- Beep, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 August 2021
- Beep, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 August 2021
- Beep, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 10 November 2020
- Beep, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 November 2020
- Beep, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 November 2020
- Beep, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 3 November 2020
- Beep, United States of America, , United States of America, February 2020
- Beep, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 October 2019
- Beep, Margaret River HEART, Margaret River, WA, 10 October 2019
- Beep, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 4 October 2019
- Girl Asleep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 2019
- Beep, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2019
- Beep, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2019
- Beep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 2019
- Beep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2017
- Girl Asleep, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 2016
- School Dance, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2014
- Fugitive, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014
- Girl Asleep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2014
- School Dance, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 31 July 2013
- School Dance, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2013
- School Dance, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 February 2013
- School Dance, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2013
- School Dance, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2012
- Fugitive - Robin Hood Retold, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 July 2010
- Jump First, Ask Later, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 14 June 2019
- Jump First, Ask Later, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 11 June 2019
- Jump First, Ask Later, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 June 2019
- Jump First, Ask Later, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 June 2019
- I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 September 2011
- I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Dancenorth, Townsville, QLD, 2 September 2011
- I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 August 2011
- I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 19 August 2011
- I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2011
- Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 7 April 2011
- Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, Austria, 30 March 2011
- Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, Germany, 26 March 2011
- Roadkill, Teatro Liceo, Salamanca, Spain, 8 June 2010
- Roadkill, Teatro Toniolo, Venice, Italy, 4 June 2010
- Roadkill, Theatre Junction Grand, Calgary, Canada, 17 February 2010
- Roadkill, Place des Arts, Montreal, Canada, 10 February 2010
- Roadkill, Harbourfront Centre, Toronto, Ontario, Canada, 3 February 2010
- Roadkill, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 25 March 2009
- Roadkill, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 March 2009
- Lawn, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
- Roadkill, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 2009
- Underground, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2008
- Undergound, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
- Underground, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
- Underground, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2008
- Underground, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2008
- Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008
- Underground, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 October 2008
- Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2008
- Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 25 September 2008
- I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Dancenorth, Townsville, QLD, 2 September 2011
- Roadkill, Teatro Liceo, Salamanca, Spain, 8 June 2010
- Roadkill, Teatro Toniolo, Venice, Italy, 4 June 2010
- Roadkill, Theatre Junction Grand, Calgary, Canada, 17 February 2010
- Roadkill, Place des Arts, Montreal, Canada, 10 February 2010
- Roadkill, Harbourfront Centre, Toronto, Ontario, Canada, 3 February 2010
- Roadkill, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 25 March 2009
- Roadkill, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 March 2009
- Lawn, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
- Roadkill, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 2009
- Underground, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2008
- Undergound, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
- Underground, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
- Underground, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2008
- Underground, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2008
- Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008
- Underground, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 October 2008
- Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2008
- Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 25 September 2008
- Remember Me , The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 8 July 2008
- Roadkill, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 28 November 2007
- Roadkill, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 30 October 2007
- Roadkill, Heilbronn, Freiburg, Germany, October 2007
- Roadkill, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 22 June 2007
- Roadkill, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 13 June 2007
- Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 11 April 2007
- Gravity Feed, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 4 May 2006
- I Wish..., Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 23 September 2021
- I Wish..., Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 21 September 2021
- I Wish..., Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 17 September 2021
- I Wish..., Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 14 September 2021
- I Wish..., Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 9 September 2021
- I Wish..., Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 September 2021
- I Wish..., Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 31 August 2021
- I Wish..., Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 2021
- Girl Asleep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2019
- Beep, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2019
- Beep, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2019
- Beep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 2019
- Beep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2017
- Frame of Mind, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 2017
- Split Second Heroes, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 2017
- Jump First, Ask Later, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 27 May 2017
- Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
- School Dance, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2014
- Fugitive, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014
- Girl Asleep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2014
- I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 August 2011
- Fugitive - Robin Hood Retold, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 July 2010
- G, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2009
- Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
- Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2001
- Beep, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 10 May 2022
- Beep, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 6 May 2022
- Beep, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 21 September 2021
- Beep, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 14 September 2021
- Beep, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 7 September 2021
- Beep, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 3 September 2021
- Beep, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 August 2021
- Beep, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 August 2021
- Beep, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 10 November 2020
- Beep, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 November 2020
- Beep, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 November 2020
- Beep, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 3 November 2020
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 3 August 2019
- Jump First, Ask Later, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 14 June 2019
- Jump First, Ask Later, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 11 June 2019
- Jump First, Ask Later, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 June 2019
- Jump First, Ask Later, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 June 2019
- Frame of Mind, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 August 2017
- Frame of Mind, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 9 August 2017
- Frame of Mind, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 August 2017
- Frame of Mind, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 2017
- Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
- Be Prepared, Steam Exchange Brewery, Goolwa, SA, 18 October 2012
- I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 September 2011
- I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Dancenorth, Townsville, QLD, 2 September 2011
- I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 August 2011
- I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 19 August 2011
- I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2011
- Roadkill, Teatro Liceo, Salamanca, Spain, 8 June 2010
- Roadkill, Teatro Toniolo, Venice, Italy, 4 June 2010
- Roadkill, Theatre Junction Grand, Calgary, Canada, 17 February 2010
- Roadkill, Place des Arts, Montreal, Canada, 10 February 2010
- Roadkill, Harbourfront Centre, Toronto, Ontario, Canada, 3 February 2010
- Roadkill, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 25 March 2009
- Roadkill, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 March 2009
- Lawn, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
- Roadkill, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 2009
- Underground, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2008
- Underground, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
- Underground, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2008
- Underground, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2008
- Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008
- Underground, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 October 2008
- Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2008
- Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 25 September 2008
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 3 August 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 31 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 27 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 25 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 18 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2019
- Frame of Mind, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 2017
- Frame of Mind, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 August 2017
- Frame of Mind, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 9 August 2017
- Frame of Mind, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 August 2017
- Frame of Mind, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 2017
- Untamed: Wildebeest / New piece from Rafael Bonachela, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 22 June 2016
- Glow, NCPA Experimental Theatre, Mumbai, India, 30 January 2013
- Glow, Ranga Shankara, Bangalore, India, 26 January 2013
- The Age of Unbeauty, Nottingham Playhouse, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire County, England, 25 March 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Theatre Royal, Glasgow, Glasgow, Scotland, 22 March 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Hall For Cornwall, Truro, Cornwall, England, 15 March 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Wycombe Swan, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, England, 12 March 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Gardner Arts Centre, Brighton & Hove, East Sussex, England, 10 March 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Warwick Arts Centre, Coventry, England, 8 March 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 2 March 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 25 February 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 22 February 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Macrobert Arts Centre, Stirling, Scotland, 18 February 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Eden Court Theatre, Inverness, Scotland, 15 February 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Theatre Royal, Newcastle upon Tyne, Newcastle upon Tyne, England, 11 February 2005
- The Age of Unbeauty, Lyceum Theatre, Sheffield, South Yorkshire, England, 8 February 2005
- Crumpled and Corrupted 2, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 10 October 2001
- Roadkill, Teatro Liceo, Salamanca, Spain, 8 June 2010
- Roadkill, Teatro Toniolo, Venice, Italy, 4 June 2010
- Roadkill, Theatre Junction Grand, Calgary, Canada, 17 February 2010
- Roadkill, Place des Arts, Montreal, Canada, 10 February 2010
- Roadkill, Harbourfront Centre, Toronto, Ontario, Canada, 3 February 2010
- Roadkill, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 25 March 2009
- Roadkill, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 March 2009
- Lawn, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
- Roadkill, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 2009
- Roadkill, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 28 November 2007
- Roadkill, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 30 October 2007
- Roadkill, Heilbronn, Freiburg, Germany, October 2007
- Roadkill, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 22 June 2007
- Roadkill, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 13 June 2007
- I Wish..., Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 23 September 2021
- I Wish..., Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 21 September 2021
- I Wish..., Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 17 September 2021
- I Wish..., Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 14 September 2021
- I Wish..., Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 9 September 2021
- I Wish..., Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 September 2021
- I Wish..., Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 31 August 2021
- I Wish..., Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 2021
- Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
- Fugitive, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014
- Girl Asleep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2014
- School Dance, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2012
- Birdbrain, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 7 May 2003
- I Wish..., Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 31 August 2021
- Beep, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 August 2021
- Future History, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 2 July 2021
- Split Second Heroes, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 2017
- Be Prepared, 6th Melbourne Scout Hall, Kensington, VIC, 15 May 2014
- Be Prepared, Steam Exchange Brewery, Goolwa, SA, 18 October 2012
- Degradation, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 2011
- The Funeral Tree, State Theatre Company Rehearsal Room 2, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 2011
- Adhocracy 2011, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2011
- Lawn, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
- Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 October 2008
- Roadkill, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 28 November 2007
- Roadkill, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 30 October 2007
- Roadkill, Heilbronn, Freiburg, Germany, October 2007
- Roadkill, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 22 June 2007
- Roadkill, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 13 June 2007
- Tense Dave, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 February 2004
- Jump First, Ask Later, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 14 June 2019
- Jump First, Ask Later, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 11 June 2019
- Jump First, Ask Later, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 June 2019
- Jump First, Ask Later, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 June 2019
- Jump First, Ask Later, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 27 May 2017
- Jump First, Ask Later, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2016
- Jump First, Ask Later, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2016
- Double Think, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2011
- I Wish..., Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 23 September 2021
- I Wish..., Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 21 September 2021
- I Wish..., Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 17 September 2021
- I Wish..., Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 14 September 2021
- I Wish..., Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 9 September 2021
- I Wish..., Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 September 2021
- I Wish..., Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 31 August 2021
- I Wish..., Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 2021
- I Wish..., Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 23 September 2021
- I Wish..., Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 21 September 2021
- I Wish..., Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 17 September 2021
- I Wish..., Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 14 September 2021
- I Wish..., Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 9 September 2021
- I Wish..., Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 September 2021
- I Wish..., Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 31 August 2021
- I Wish..., Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 2021
- I Wish..., Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 23 September 2021
- I Wish..., Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 21 September 2021
- I Wish..., Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 17 September 2021
- I Wish..., Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 14 September 2021
- I Wish..., Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 9 September 2021
- I Wish..., Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 September 2021
- I Wish..., Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 31 August 2021
- I Wish..., Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 2021
- The Chat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2019
- School Dance, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2013
- Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013
- Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
- Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
- Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
- Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
- Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
- Jump First, Ask Later, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 14 June 2019
- Jump First, Ask Later, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 11 June 2019
- Jump First, Ask Later, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 June 2019
- Jump First, Ask Later, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 June 2019
- Jump First, Ask Later, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 27 May 2017
- Jump First, Ask Later, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2016
- Jump First, Ask Later, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2016
- Dance Nation, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2020
- School Dance, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2014
- Fugitive, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014
- Girl Asleep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2014
- School Dance, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2012
- Glow, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2008
- G, Australian Dance Theatre Studios, Hawthorn, SA, 28 February 2008
- Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
- Tense Dave, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 8 April 2004
- Tense Dave, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 February 2004
- Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
- Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
- Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
- Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 7 April 2011
- Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, Austria, 30 March 2011
- Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, Germany, 26 March 2011
- Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
- Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
- Double Think, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2011
- I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2011
- Lawn, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
- Roadkill, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 2009
- Underground, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
- Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 7 April 2011
- Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, Austria, 30 March 2011
- Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, Germany, 26 March 2011
- Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
- Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
- Split Second Heroes, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 2017
- Split Second Heroes, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2015
- Degradation, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 2011
- Fugitive - Robin Hood Retold, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 July 2010
- Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
- Glow, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2007
- Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
- Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
- The Age of Unbeauty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 2003
- Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
- Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 7 April 2011
- Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, Austria, 30 March 2011
- Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, Germany, 26 March 2011
- Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
- Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
- I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 September 2011
- I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Dancenorth, Townsville, QLD, 2 September 2011
- I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 August 2011
- I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 19 August 2011
- I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2011
- Roadkill, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 28 November 2007
- Roadkill, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 30 October 2007
- Roadkill, Heilbronn, Freiburg, Germany, October 2007
- Roadkill, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 22 June 2007
- Roadkill, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 13 June 2007
- Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 7 April 2011
- Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, Austria, 30 March 2011
- Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, Germany, 26 March 2011
- Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
- Glow, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 October 2010
- The Maids, New York City Center, NY 10019, United States, United States of America, 6 August 2014
- School Dance, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 31 July 2013
- School Dance, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2013
- School Dance, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 February 2013
- School Dance, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2013
- Food Chain, Theater Heidelberg, Heidelberg, Germany, 7 April 2011
- Food Chain, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, Austria, 30 March 2011
- Food Chain, Theater Freiburg, Freiburg, Germany, 26 March 2011
- Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
- Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
- Sightings, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 25 November 2022
- Sightings, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 October 2021
- What’s Eating Trestin Meacham?, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 25 September 2020
- Madame: The Story of Joseph Farrugia, Burnside Ballroom, Burnside, SA, 21 April 2015
- Adhocracy 2011, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2011
- Jump First, Ask Later, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 14 June 2019
- Jump First, Ask Later, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 11 June 2019
- Jump First, Ask Later, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 June 2019
- Jump First, Ask Later, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 June 2019
- BEETLE, PHIVE, Parramatta, NSW, 23 September 2023
- BEETLE, King's Hall, Newington, Edinburgh, Scotland, 4 August 2023
- BEETLE, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 June 2023
- Future History, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 2 July 2021
- Beep, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2019
- Jump First, Ask Later, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2016
- Untrained, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2009
- Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
- I Left My Shoes on Warm Concrete and Stood In The Rain, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 September 2011
- Roadkill, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 March 2009
- Underground, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2008
- Fast Idol / Spectre in the Covert Memory, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 November 1995
- What’s Eating Trestin Meacham?, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 25 September 2020
- Fun Run, Kuopio Market Square, Kuopio, Finland, 2 November 2015
- Fun Run, Ansan Culture Square, Ansan, South Korea, 2 May 2015
- Fun Run, Kuopio Market Square, Kuopio, Finland, 2 November 2015
- Fun Run, Ansan Culture Square, Ansan, South Korea, 2 May 2015
- Fun Run, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, January 2013
- Jump First, Ask Later, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2016
- Jump First, Ask Later, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2016
- Every Breath, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 2012
- Dance Nation, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2020
- Girl Asleep, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 2016
- Every Breath, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 2012
- BEETLE, PHIVE, Parramatta, NSW, 23 September 2023
- BEETLE, King's Hall, Newington, Edinburgh, Scotland, 4 August 2023
- BEETLE, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 June 2023
- BEETLE, PHIVE, Parramatta, NSW, 23 September 2023
- BEETLE, King's Hall, Newington, Edinburgh, Scotland, 4 August 2023
- BEETLE, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 June 2023
- Lawn, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
- Rogue, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
- Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
- BEETLE, PHIVE, Parramatta, NSW, 23 September 2023
- BEETLE, King's Hall, Newington, Edinburgh, Scotland, 4 August 2023
- BEETLE, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 June 2023
- Dance Nation, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2020
- Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
- Madame: The Story of Joseph Farrugia, Burnside Ballroom, Burnside, SA, 21 April 2015
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 6 July 2006
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2006
- The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 2006
- BEETLE, PHIVE, Parramatta, NSW, 23 September 2023
- BEETLE, King's Hall, Newington, Edinburgh, Scotland, 4 August 2023
- BEETLE, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 June 2023
- Beep, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 2019
- Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2019
- School Dance, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2013
- Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
- Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
- Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
- Madame: The Story of Joseph Farrugia, Burnside Ballroom, Burnside, SA, 21 April 2015
- Be Prepared, 6th Melbourne Scout Hall, Kensington, VIC, 15 May 2014
- Be Prepared, Steam Exchange Brewery, Goolwa, SA, 18 October 2012
- Beep, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 October 2019
- Glow, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2007
- Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
- Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
- Birdbrain, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 7 May 2003
- Birdbrain, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 2 May 2003
- Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
- Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
- Birdbrain, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 7 May 2003
- Birdbrain, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 2 May 2003
- Rogue, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
- Blazeblue Oneline, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 2008
- Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
- Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
- Food Chain, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
- Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
- Glow, Prague, Prague, Czech Republic, 16 October 2009
- Birdbrain, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 2 May 2003
- Be Prepared, Steam Exchange Brewery, Goolwa, SA, 18 October 2012
- Glow, The National Centre for Culture and Art, Amman, Jordan, 20 April 2011
- Birdbrain, Alaska Centre for the Performing Arts, Anchorage, Alaska, United States of America, 24 October 2002
- Fun Run, Ansan Culture Square, Ansan, South Korea, 2 May 2015
- Fun Run, Kuopio Market Square, Kuopio, Finland, 2 November 2015
- Birdbrain, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 2 May 2003
- Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
- Birdbrain, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, April 2002
- The Funeral Tree, State Theatre Company Rehearsal Room 2, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 2011
- Remember Me , The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 8 July 2008
- Underground, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2008
- Glow, Al Madina Theatre, Beirut, Lebanon, 17 April 2011
- PUBLIC, Highpoint Shopping Centre, Maribyrnong, VIC, 22 November 2013
- Glow, Fabrica, Brighton, East Sussex, England, 23 May 2008
- Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
- The Chat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2019
- Glow, Amsterdam, Amsterdam, Netherlands, 7 July 2009
- Be Prepared, 6th Melbourne Scout Hall, Kensington, VIC, 15 May 2014
- Birdbrain, Pikes Peak Center, Colorado, United States of America, 2 November 2002
- Nothing, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 7 March 2003
- Glow, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 13 May 2008
- Zero, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 1999
- Glow, Festspielhaus Hellerau, Dresden, Germany, 23 November 2007
- Birdbrain, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 15 October 2002
- Birdbrain, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 2 May 2003
- Roadkill, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 30 October 2007
- Glow, Zagreb, Zagreb, Croatia, 28 May 2008
- Glow, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2007
- Roadkill, Teatro Liceo, Salamanca, Spain, 8 June 2010
- Glow, Vertigo Mystery Theatre, Calgary, Canada, 8 October 2008
- Hydra, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 August 2001
- Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001
- Birdbrain, Kassa Lucent Danstheater, Den Haag, Netherlands, 24 October 2003
- BEETLE, King's Hall, Newington, Edinburgh, Scotland, 4 August 2023
- The Maids, New York City Center, NY 10019, United States, United States of America, 6 August 2014
- Birdbrain, Centennial Hall, Alaska, United States of America, 23 October 2002
- Roadkill, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 22 June 2007
- Be Prepared, Steam Exchange Brewery, Goolwa, SA, 18 October 2012
- The Maids, New York City Center, NY 10019, United States, United States of America, 6 August 2014
- The Maids, New York City Center, NY 10019, United States, United States of America, 6 August 2014
- Untrained, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2009
- Birdbrain, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 13 September 2005
- Help, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 24 May 1996
- Glow, Newman Centre, Denver, United States of America, 12 June 2008
- Glow, New Theatre, New Haven, Connecticut, United States of America, 18 June 2008
- The Maids, New York City Center, NY 10019, United States, United States of America, 6 August 2014
- Glow, Renouf Foyer, Wellington, New Zealand, 7 March 2008
- Help, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 24 May 1996
- Glow, Groningen, Groningen, Netherlands, 21 August 2007
- Glow, Norwich, Norwich, England, 11 May 2009
- Underground, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 October 2008
- Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
- Underground, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2008
- Glow, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, Canada, 31 January 2008
- Hydra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2001
- Glow, Berlin, Berlin, Germany, 11 October 2009
- Glow, Alkasaba Theatre 7 Cinematheque, Ramallah, West Bank, Israel, 25 April 2011
- Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
- Food Chain, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2011
- Rogue, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2009
- Glow, Salihara Theatre, Jakarta, Indonesia, 8 October 2010
- Girl Asleep, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 2016
- Glow, Vertigo Mystery Theatre, Calgary, Canada, 8 October 2008
- Glow, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2007
- Birdbrain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2001
- Phrenic, The Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 20 September 2001
- The Maids, New York City Center, NY 10019, United States, United States of America, 6 August 2014
- The Maids, New York City Center, NY 10019, United States, United States of America, 6 August 2014
- Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
- Roadkill, Teatro Toniolo, Venice, Italy, 4 June 2010
- Nothing, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2003
|
Provide feedback on Luke Smiles