Contributor Damien Millar
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Adaptor, Director, Writer
Events

Director

Playwright

Actor

Performer

Dramaturg

  • Kiss My Fist, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 February 2002
  • Fa'afafine, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 November 2001

Adaptor

Teacher

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 February 2000

Writer

Brian Fuata - Performer, Writer

Christopher Ryan - Teacher, Performer

Anthony Babicci - Performer, Designer

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 February 2000
  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Shelley O'Donnell - Performer

Groovi Biscuit - Performer, Curator

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Garth Bolwell - Performer, Playwright

Catherine Fargher - Performer

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Heather Grace-Jones - Performer

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Eugene Hoh - Curator

Sex Intents - Performer

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Nigel Kellaway - Director

  • Kiss My Fist, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 February 2002
  • Fa'afafine, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 November 2001

Imogen Kelly - Performer

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Anna Kortschak - Performer

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Chee M. Lam - Performer

Christian Leavesley - Director

  • Marlin, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 2015
  • Marlin, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 25 September 2014

Benedict Leslie - Performer

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Annabel Lines - Performer

Belinda McClory - Performer, Actor

Chris Mead - Director

Indigo Plushbox - Performer

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Gail Priest - Performer, Sound Designer

Clytie Smith - Lighting Designer

  • Kiss My Fist, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 February 2002
  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 February 2000

Victoria Spence - Curator, MC

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Glitter Supernova - Performer

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Trash Vaudeville - Performer

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Karl Velasco - Performer

  • Kiss My Fist, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 February 2002
  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 February 2000

Charlie Villas - Performer

Dean Walsh - Performer

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Shauna Winram - Performer

Frank - Performer

Izzi - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Paz - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Gorkem Acaroglu - Director

Edward Albee - Playwright

Craig Anderson - Performer

Penny Arcade - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

DJ Baby - Performer

Nick Bailey - Musical Director

  • Hair, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 27 July 1989

Craig Baker - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Simon Barfoot - Actor

  • Hair, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 27 July 1989

Sam Battersby - Performer

Denis Beaubois - Performer

Chris Bendall - Director

Matthew Bergen - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Valerie Berry - Performer

Shirley Billing - MC, Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Sido Bilson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Vile Bitch Diva - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Genevieve Blanchett - Designer

Thereza Blau - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

M Gorreti Bollo - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

John Bolton - Consultant

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

  • The Crunch, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 3 December 2002

Nicole Brooks - Actor

  • Hair, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 27 July 1989

Paul Bugeja - Actor

  • Hair, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 27 July 1989

Chris Bunworth - Performer

  • Marlin, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 2015

Rachel Burke - Lighting Designer

  • Marlin, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 2015

Claire Burrows - Performer

Bernard Caleo - Actor

Penny Carolan - Actor

  • Hair, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 27 July 1989

Diana Carr - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Andrea Chandler - Actor

  • Hair, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 27 July 1989

DJ Clown - Performer

Karen Corbett - Actor

  • Van M, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 7 November 1990

Paul Cordeiro - Performer

Raimondo Cortese - Playwright

Panos Couros - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Veronica Coves - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Jana D'vided-Attention - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Brett Daffy - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Helen Dell - Actor

  • Hair, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 27 July 1989

Rosie Dennis - Performer

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 February 2000

Stephen Dennis - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Tanya Denny - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

DJ Dog - Performer

DJ Doom - Performer

Jilha Dottsdorter - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Cheryl Drummy - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Annando Emryss - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Drew Fairley - Performer

Geoff Favaloro - Actor

  • Hair, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 27 July 1989

Moira Finucane - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Sue Fish - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

John Ford - Stage Manager

Michelle Fornasier - Actor

Silvia Frassoni - Actor

  • Hair, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 27 July 1989

Hannah Furmage - Performer

  • Kiss My Fist, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 February 2002

Jeanine Garrish - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Angela Gates - Actor

  • Hair, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 27 July 1989

Tristan Gemmill - Actor

  • Van M, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 7 November 1990

Sofia Gibson - Performer

Su Goldfish - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Carlos Gomes - Costume Designer

  • Fa'afafine, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 November 2001

Roanna Gonsalves - Playwright

Alister Grant - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Alyx S Guidi - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Elisa Hall - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Norman Hall - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Stuart Halusz - Actor

Tamara Harrison - Actor

  • Van M, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 7 November 1990

Nicholas Hasluck - Playwright

  • Van M, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 7 November 1990

Amos Hee - Actor

  • Hair, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 27 July 1989

Philip Hill - Actor

  • Hair, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 27 July 1989

Tim Hilton - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Akram Hindi - Actor

  • Hair, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 27 July 1989

Vincent Hooper - Actor

  • The Tempest, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 9 August 2007

Marg Horwell - Designer

  • Marlin, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 2015

Nick Howden - Actor

  • Hair, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 27 July 1989

Vashti Hughes - Performer

Simon Hunt - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Gertraud Ingeborg - Actor

  • The Tempest, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 9 August 2007

Madame Ivana - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Jamie James - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Jolyon James - Assistant Director

  • Marlin, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 2015

Serena Jelbart - Actor

  • Hair, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 27 July 1989

Lee Jones - Actor

  • The Tempest, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 9 August 2007

Rosie Joy - Actor

  • Hair, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 27 July 1989

Barbara Karpinski - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Zina Kaye - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Anna Kennedy - Actor

  • Hair, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 27 July 1989

Liberty Kerr - Sound Designer

  • Fa'afafine, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 November 2001

Jonathan Klingender - Actor

  • Bent, Guild Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 20 March 1991

Katerina Kokkinos-Kennedy - Director

Peter Kowitz - Actor

  • The Tempest, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 9 August 2007

Mik La Vage - Sound Designer

Rachel Lafferty - Performer

Sam Lawrence - Actor

  • Hair, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 27 July 1989

Guy Le Couteur - Director

  • Hair, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 27 July 1989

Nerissa Lea - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Jason Lehane - Lighting Designer

Sharon Leitch - Actor

  • Hair, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 27 July 1989

Ewen Leslie - Actor

Morgan Lewis - Performer

Billy Lime - Performer

Michael Lira - Performer

Andreas Litras - Actor

Penny Louther - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Jon Lynch - Set Designer

  • Hair, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 27 July 1989

Keira Lyons - Puppetry Consultant

  • Marlin, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 2015

Galt MacDermot - Composer

  • Hair, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 27 July 1989

Richard Manner - Production Manager

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 February 2000

Joel Markham - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Rob Matson - Puppeteer

  • Marlin, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 2015

Chris Maver - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Norrie May-Welby - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Christobel McDonald - Actor

  • Hair, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 27 July 1989

Maria McGrath - Actor

  • Hair, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 27 July 1989

Caz McLean - Actor

  • Hair, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 27 July 1989

Ian Meadows - Actor

Princess Lollipop Meow - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Momo Miyaguchi - Performer

Colin Moody - Actor

Scott Moon - Performer

Cheryle Moore - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Amanda Morris - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Daniel Mudie Cunningham - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Rhys Muldoon - Actor

Joanne Mullins - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Paul Murray - Actor

  • Bent, Guild Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 20 March 1991

Georgina Naidu - Actor

Nik Nak - Performer

Caitlin Newton-Broad - Producer

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 February 2000

Techa Noble - Performer

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 February 2000

Gabriel Noriega - Actor

  • Bent, Guild Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 20 March 1991

Barbara Notely - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Simone O'Brien - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Felicity O'Hanlon - Actor

Scott O'Keefe - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Patrick O'Neill - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Maurice O'Riordan - Actor

  • Bent, Guild Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 20 March 1991

Patrick O'Shea - Actor

  • Bent, Guild Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 20 March 1991

Tom O'Sullivan - Actor

  • The Tempest, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 9 August 2007

Peter Oldham - Video Designer

  • Kiss My Fist, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 February 2002

Michelle Outram - Performer

Liz Pain - Lighting Designer

  • Hair, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 27 July 1989

Jan Pinkerton - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Teik Kim Pok - Performer

Deborah Pollard - Performer

Derek Porter - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Justine Press - Actor

  • Hair, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 27 July 1989

Emma Price - Performer

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 February 2000

Ashlea Pyke - Performer

  • Marlin, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 2015

James Rado - Book and Lyrics

  • Hair, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 27 July 1989

Anne Radvansky - Actor

Gerome Ragni - Book and Lyrics

  • Hair, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 27 July 1989

Owen Rigby - Actor

  • Hair, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 27 July 1989

David Ritchie - Actor

  • The Tempest, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 9 August 2007

Lisa Robinson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Andrew Ross - Director

  • Van M, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 7 November 1990

Donna Ross - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Bernadette Sabath - Performer

Leila Saida - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Talisa Salmon - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Joel Salom - Performer

Tobin Saunders - Performer

Vicky Saury - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Kim Scott - Costume Designer

  • The Tempest, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 9 August 2007

Phil Scott - Actor, Composer, Sound Designer

  • The Tempest, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 9 August 2007

Thomas Scott - Actor

  • Bent, Guild Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 20 March 1991

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • The Tempest, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 9 August 2007

Cameron Sharp - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Martin Sherman - Playwright

  • Bent, Guild Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 20 March 1991

Mandy Siegel - Actor

  • Hair, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 27 July 1989

Gavin Sladen - Performer

Jackie Smith - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Justin Smith - Actor

  • Bent, Guild Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 20 March 1991

D J Soup - Composer, Sound Designer

  • The Tempest, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 9 August 2007

John South - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

The Spinster - Performer

Wendy Star - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Jeff Stein - Curator

Garry Stewart - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Alicia Talbot - Performer

Annette Tesoriero - Teacher

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 February 2000

Jason Thals - Actor

  • Hair, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 27 July 1989

Steve Turner - Actor

Greg Ulfan - Actor

Azaria Universe - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Rose Turtle Urtler - Performer

Richard Vabre - Actor

  • Hair, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 27 July 1989

Vanessa Wagner - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Edward Walker - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Anthony Walters - Performer

John Wares - Actor

  • Hair, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 27 July 1989

Luke Waterlow - Performer

Dennis Watkins - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

David Watson - Actor

  • Van M, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 7 November 1990

Fred Watson - Lighting Designer

Celia White - Teacher

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 February 2000

Jacob Williams - Performer

  • Marlin, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 2015

Lee Wilson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Tia Wilson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Fiona Winning - Producer

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 February 2000

Simon Wise - Lighting Designer

  • Fa'afafine, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 November 2001

Bryan Woltjen - Designer

Jethro Woodward - Sound Designer

  • Marlin, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 2015

Elkie P Woolton - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Cris Wyatt - Performer

William Yang - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Tony Youlden - Set Designer, Lighting Designer

  • The Tempest, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 9 August 2007

Wang Zheng-Ting - Composer

  • Marlin, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 2015

Sara Zwangobani - Actor

  • The Tempest, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 9 August 2007

The Performance Space

Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras

  • Kiss My Fist, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 February 2002
  • When Will I Be Famous?, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 1 June 2001
  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 February 2000
  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Arena Theatre Company

  • Marlin, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 2015
  • Marlin, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 25 September 2014

Australia Council for the Arts

Frumpus

La Mama

Bleach Festival

  • Marlin, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 2015

Cirque de Solay All Starts

Deckchair Theatre

Gold Coast Arts Centre

  • Marlin, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 2015

Griffin Theatre Company

Harlos Productions

  • The Tempest, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 9 August 2007

Icarus Productions

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999

It's Queer Up North

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Jack And Phil Went Up The Hill Theatre Group

  • Bent, Guild Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 20 March 1991

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • Marlin, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 25 September 2014

Melbourne Theatre Company Theatre In Education

  • Marlin, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 25 September 2014

Melbourne University Student Union Inc

  • Van M, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 7 November 1990

Melbourne University Theatre Board

  • Van M, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 7 November 1990

Melbourne Workers Theatre

Multicultural Theatre Alliance

NIDA

  • The Crunch, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 3 December 2002

NSW Ministry for the Arts

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Opera Project Inc

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999

PACT Youth Theatre

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 February 2000

Peripheral Vision

  • Kiss My Fist, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 February 2002

Riverside Productions

Scratch Theatre

  • Hair, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 27 July 1989

Short and Sweet

Smirnoff

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Theatrebods

Urban Theatre Projects

  • Fa'afafine, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 November 2001

Version 1.0

Western Australian Theatre Company

  • Van M, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 7 November 1990

Wharf 2 Loud

Resources
Works
Identifier 6255