|
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2023, 3 March 2023
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2022, 4 March 2022
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2021, 26 February 2021
-
150 Psalms - 150 composers, 12 concerts, 4 days, 29 February 2020
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2020, 28 February 2020
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2019, 1 March 2019
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2018, 2 March 2018
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2017, 3 March 2017
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2016, 26 February 2016
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2015, 27 February 2015
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2014, 28 February 2014
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2013, 1 March 2013
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2012, 2 March 2012
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2010, 26 February 2010
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2008, 29 February 2008
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2006, 3 March 2006
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2004, 27 February 2004
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2002, 1 March 2002
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2000, 3 March 2000
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1998, 27 February 1998
-
Often I Find That I Am Naked, 1998
-
Resolution, 1998
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1996, 1 March 1996
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1994, 25 February 1994
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1992, 28 February 1992
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1990, 1 March 1990
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1988, 4 March 1988
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1986, 1 March 1986
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1984, 1 March 1984
-
Master Class, 1984
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1982, 5 March 1982
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1980, 7 March 1980
-
Cedoona, 10 March 1978
-
Echoes, 1 March 1978
-
Play Readings of New Australian Plays, 1 March 1978
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1978, 25 February 1978
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1976, 6 March 1976
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1974, 9 March 1974
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1972, 3 March 1972
-
David Dridan, 2 March 1972
-
Thai Folk-Dance Troupe, 2 March 1972
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1970, 6 March 1970
-
The Photographer's Eye, 7 March 1968
-
Fifth Adelaide Festival of Arts 1968, 7 March 1968
-
Hans Heysen - Retrospective Exhibition, 9 March 1966
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1960, 12 March 1960
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2023, 3 March 2023
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2022, 4 March 2022
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2021, 26 February 2021
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2020, 28 February 2020
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2019, 1 March 2019
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2018, 2 March 2018
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2017, 3 March 2017
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2016, 26 February 2016
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2015, 27 February 2015
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2014, 28 February 2014
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2013, 1 March 2013
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2012, 2 March 2012
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2010, 26 February 2010
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2008, 29 February 2008
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2006, 3 March 2006
-
Morphia Series , 29 February 2004
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2004, 27 February 2004
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2002, 1 March 2002
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2000, 3 March 2000
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1998, 27 February 1998
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1996, 1 March 1996
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1994, 25 February 1994
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1992, 28 February 1992
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1990, 1 March 1990
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1988, 4 March 1988
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1986, 1 March 1986
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1984, 1 March 1984
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1980, 7 March 1980
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1978, 25 February 1978
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1976, 6 March 1976
-
The Three Cuckolds, 2 June 1975
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1974, 9 March 1974
-
Musete De Taverni / Nouvelle Adventure / Sunday Papers / Bob's Work / Corridor Walk, 1974
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1972, 3 March 1972
-
The Boors, 26 April 1971
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1970, 6 March 1970
-
Fifth Adelaide Festival of Arts 1968, 7 March 1968
-
Sucked in Bad, 19 February 1996
-
I Was A Teenage Fascist, 1996
-
Mystery Play, 1993
-
Tall Tales And True, 1993
-
The Prince of Numbskulls, August 1991
-
Snap - a performance about separation, July 1991
-
A Sporting Chance, September 1987
-
Keep Your Eye on Germany, 1983
-
Keep Your Eye on Germany, July 1982
-
The Disappeared, 8 November 1981
-
One Up My Sleeve, 1981
-
Hey Mum I Own a Factory, 1981
-
Accidentally Yours, 1981
-
I Can Do Too, 1981
-
Cabaret Show, 1981
-
I Can Do Too, July 1980
-
Accidentally Yours, 21 January 1980
-
Until Ya Say Ya Love Me, 21 January 1980
-
There's Always the Belly, 21 January 1980
-
One Way Fare, 19 June 1979
-
The Last Drip, 19 June 1979
-
Tribal Rites, 19 June 1979
-
Kidstuff, 13 March 1979
-
Strike at the Port, 28 February 1979
-
Network, 20 February 1979
-
Does Anybody Really Live Here?, 20 February 1979
-
Network, 27 November 1978
-
Does Anybody Really Live Here?, 27 November 1978
-
Network, 17 August 1978
-
Strike at the Port, 10 July 1978
-
The Fairweather Formula, 1 March 1977
-
Beginnings, 21 February 1977
-
The Fairweather Formula, 14 February 1977
-
Under Milk Wood, 1980
-
Come to the Dance: Songs of Innocence / Incident at Bull Creek / Impromptu / The Wedding, 9 July 1979
-
Country Express, 9 July 1979
-
The Philippe Genty Company of Puppets, 18 June 1979
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, 5 June 1979
-
Fortune's Folly, 4 June 1979
-
Brenda Wootton, 19 May 1979
-
The Spinners, 19 May 1979
-
Pam Ayres, Thoughts of a Late Night Knitter, 1 May 1979
-
Rock Factory, 16 April 1979
-
Five Funny Folk Tales, 12 March 1979
-
The Frog Prints / Punch and Judy, 11 February 1979
-
Thursday Island State Primary School Ethnic Dancing Team, 28 November 1977
-
Big H's Opera for B-flat Bikies, 19 September 1977
-
A Night of Cossack Songs and Dances, 18 April 1977
-
Bintang Utara, 23 March 1977
-
Professor Kobalt's Kinetic Kontraption, 25 May 1976
-
Cosi Fan Tutte, 16 September 1975
-
Professor Kobalt and the Katfish that Kried, 30 June 1975
-
The Four Note Opera, 19 April 1975
-
Professor Kobalt and the Katfish that Kried, 31 March 1975
-
The Telephone, 3 March 1975
-
Mr Ticka-Tocka-Linga, 4 June 1974
-
Professor Kobalt and the Krimson Krumpet, 3 June 1974
-
Professor Kobalt and the Krimson Krumpet, 4 June 1973
-
Parrot Pie, 10 March 1973
-
Susanna's Secret / Prima Donna, September 1972
-
Introducing Opera / The Wise Shoemaker, April 1972
-
Introducing Opera / The Wise Shoemaker, May 1971
-
Concerts at Port Augusta, Port Pirie, Whyalla, 1950, 23 August 1950
-
Stuff 'n' Nonsense, 30 November 1978
-
Does Anybody Really Live Here?, 27 November 1978
-
Me 'n' Me Mate, 25 September 1978
-
Network, 17 August 1978
-
Strike at the Port, 10 July 1978
-
Breadline, 26 June 1978
-
Cedoona, 10 March 1978
-
Echoes, 1 March 1978
-
Play Readings of New Australian Plays, 1 March 1978
-
City Sugar, 24 October 1977
-
Jack the Ripper, 31 July 1977
-
Fall Out Follies, 17 May 1977
-
The Room, July 1976
-
The Three Cuckolds, 2 June 1975
-
Love's the Best Doctor, 6 August 1974
-
Macbeth, 1974
-
The Woman Tamer, 1973
-
What's so Funny [or] Slowly I Turned, 5 July 1972
-
The Great Bolyavski, 22 November 1971
-
Shakespeare and Shaw at Peace and War, 19 July 1971
-
The Boors, 26 April 1971
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1970, 6 March 1970
-
The Audition / The Real Inspector Hound, 28 July 1969
-
Pygmalion, 24 March 1969
-
Hamlet, 25 March 1968
-
King Lear in Rehearsal, 17 April 1967
-
Festival of Four Plays, 20 September 1966
-
West of the Black Stump, 1965
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2023, 3 March 2023
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2022, 4 March 2022
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2021, 26 February 2021
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2020, 28 February 2020
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2019, 1 March 2019
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2018, 2 March 2018
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2017, 3 March 2017
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2016, 26 February 2016
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2015, 27 February 2015
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2014, 28 February 2014
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2013, 1 March 2013
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2012, 2 March 2012
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2010, 26 February 2010
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2008, 29 February 2008
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2006, 3 March 2006
-
Morphia Series , 29 February 2004
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2004, 27 February 2004
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2002, 1 March 2002
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2000, 3 March 2000
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1998, 27 February 1998
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1996, 1 March 1996
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1980, 7 March 1980
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1974, 9 March 1974
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1972, 3 March 1972
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1970, 6 March 1970
-
Fifth Adelaide Festival of Arts 1968, 7 March 1968
-
A Change of Face, June 1987
-
As You Like It, 3 August 1981
-
Old Herbaceous, 1981
-
The Christian Brothers, 1981
-
Sleuth, 1981
-
Peasants All, 1981
-
Los Paraguayos, 1981
-
As We Are, 22 September 1980
-
Kiss Me Goodnight Sergeant Major, 2 June 1980
-
Flexitime, 17 March 1980
-
While the Billy Boils, 22 October 1979
-
Flexitime, 1 October 1979
-
The Invisible Machine / The Decision, 16 July 1979
-
Flexitime, 28 June 1979
-
Some Great Fools From History with Nola Rae, 2 April 1979
-
Malambo Latino, 14 March 1979
-
Barrie Ingham: The Actor, 1975
-
The Engel Family, 1973
-
The Dance Company of N.S.W., 1973
-
The Engel Family Farewell Concert, 1973
-
An Evening with the Adelaide String Quartet, 1972
-
The Marriage of Figaro, 8 November 1971
-
The Boors, 26 April 1971
-
A Taste of Honey, 3 April 1967
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2023, 3 March 2023
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2022, 4 March 2022
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2021, 26 February 2021
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2020, 28 February 2020
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2019, 1 March 2019
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2018, 2 March 2018
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2017, 3 March 2017
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2016, 26 February 2016
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2015, 27 February 2015
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2014, 28 February 2014
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2013, 1 March 2013
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2012, 2 March 2012
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2010, 26 February 2010
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2008, 29 February 2008
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2006, 3 March 2006
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2004, 27 February 2004
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2002, 1 March 2002
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2000, 3 March 2000
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1998, 27 February 1998
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1984, 1 March 1984
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1970, 6 March 1970
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1960, 12 March 1960
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1980, 7 March 1980
-
Festival of Four Plays, 1973
-
The Boors, 26 April 1971
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1970, 6 March 1970
-
The Audition / The Real Inspector Hound, 28 July 1969
-
Fifth Adelaide Festival of Arts 1968, 7 March 1968
-
Altona, 1967
-
The Barber of Seville, 1967
-
Festival of Four Plays, 20 September 1966
-
Diary of a Madman, 1966
-
The Barber of Seville, 1966
-
West of the Black Stump, 1965
-
Two Dramatic Recitals, February 1963
-
The Australian Ballet: South Australian Tour, 1963
-
The Australian Ballet 1962-63 Season, 1962
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2023, 3 March 2023
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2022, 4 March 2022
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2021, 26 February 2021
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2020, 28 February 2020
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2019, 1 March 2019
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2018, 2 March 2018
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2017, 3 March 2017
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2008, 29 February 2008
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2006, 3 March 2006
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2004, 27 February 2004
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2002, 1 March 2002
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2000, 3 March 2000
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1998, 27 February 1998
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1996, 1 March 1996
-
Ignition 5, 15 May 2004
-
In the Heat of the Moment (Improvisations ), July 2002
-
Black Sand and Golden Slave, 1992
-
Shadows Across The Lawn, 1992
-
A Tale of Obsession and Ordinary Madness / Adieu / Faster Than Photos / Verandah, 18 June 1991
-
Let's Do It / Quintessence / Never Mind the Bindies / Manoeuvres, 11 May 1990
-
Slaves to Rhythm Masters of Movement Tour ( Retort III / Metro / Let's Do It ), 29 August 1989
-
Adieu, 1989
-
Samson et Dalila, 1989
-
The Golden Slave, 1988
-
Never Mind the Bindies, 1987
-
Come to the Dance: Songs of Innocence / Incident at Bull Creek / Impromptu / The Wedding, 9 July 1979
-
Musete De Taverni / Nouvelle Adventure / Sunday Papers / Bob's Work / Corridor Walk, 1974
-
Come Out Children's Festival 2015, 22 May 2015
-
Missing Link, 7 May 2007
-
Hip-Hop Monologues, October 2006
-
Hip-Hop Monologues, May 2005
-
Salisbury Schools Community in Harmony, 21 March 2003
-
Stirling Schools Community, 13 March 2003
-
Come Out Youth Arts Festival , 1 April 1989
-
Streetwise, May 1983
-
Streetwise Come Out Festival Tour, 23 April 1983
-
The Story of Whoopsie, 11 May 1981
-
Franc in the Box Show, 11 May 1981
-
Either You Habit or You Don't, 11 May 1981
-
The Bunyip of Berkeley's Creek, 7 May 1981
-
Sid the Serpent Who Wanted to Sing, 31 May 1977
-
Professor Kobalt's Kinetic Kontraption, 25 May 1976
-
La Boheme, 11 May 1976
-
Cosi Fan Tutte, 16 September 1975
-
Professor Kobalt and the Katfish that Kried, 30 June 1975
-
The Four Note Opera, 19 April 1975
-
Professor Kobalt and the Katfish that Kried, 31 March 1975
-
The Telephone, 3 March 1975
-
Don Pasquale, 10 June 1974
-
Mr Ticka-Tocka-Linga, 4 June 1974
-
Professor Kobalt and the Krimson Krumpet, 3 June 1974
-
Professor Kobalt and the Krimson Krumpet, 4 June 1973
-
Parrot Pie, 10 March 1973
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2014, 28 February 2014
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2013, 1 March 2013
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2008, 29 February 2008
-
Chopped Liver, 27 August 2007
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2006, 3 March 2006
-
Morphia Series , 29 February 2004
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2004, 27 February 2004
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2002, 1 March 2002
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2000, 3 March 2000
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1998, 27 February 1998
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1996, 1 March 1996
-
Me and My Shadow SA Tour 2013, 6 August 2013
-
Chopped Liver, 27 August 2007
-
Tadpole, 1993
-
Guts, February 1985
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1980, 7 March 1980
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1978, 25 February 1978
-
City Sugar, 24 October 1977
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1976, 6 March 1976
-
The Tempest, 1976
-
The Three Cuckolds, 2 June 1975
-
Musete De Taverni / Nouvelle Adventure / Sunday Papers / Bob's Work / Corridor Walk, 1974
-
Welcome To Paradise, 1 September 2005
-
Ladies Bring A Plate, 1992
-
Miss Tyrell Reveals All, 1992
-
Busted, 1991
-
Tipping The Scales, 1991
-
Sea Sprite, It's Dynamite, 1991
-
Basil The Bunyips First Christmas, 1990
-
Tatiara Come Out, 1990
-
Wild About Work, 1990
-
Catch That Dove, 1987
-
Cranky Bear SA Regional Tour 2018, 6 August 2018
-
Emily Loves to Bounce SA Tour 2016, 1 August 2016
-
Me and My Shadow SA Tour 2013, 6 August 2013
-
A Lion in the Night SA Tour 2012, 18 August 2012
-
Birds of the Moon, 1 April 1996
-
Freckle - an Australian Fairy Story, 1996
-
Rak Awin, 1 March 1994
-
The Search for Mr Biffy's Head, March 1993
-
Once Upon a Ruby Red, 1 October 1992
-
The Billabong Circus, 1983
-
Burnt Skin, 1998
-
A Sporting Chance, September 1987
-
As You Like It, 3 August 1981
-
There's Always the Belly, 21 January 1980
-
Me 'n' Me Mate, December 1979
-
Philippe Genty Company of Puppets, 20 July 1979
-
Darby and Joan, 7 June 1979
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, 5 June 1979
-
Kidstuff, 13 March 1979
-
Bluff Up Your Shakespeare, 24 February 1979
-
Space Movers, 3 November 1981
-
Hamlet Workshop, 20 July 1981
-
The Rags of TIme, 20 July 1981
-
Smile, Smile, Smile, 9 June 1981
-
I Wanted to Draw the Mind the Other Day, 27 April 1981
-
Them, 2 March 1981
-
Sir Gawain and the Green Knight, January 1981
-
Smile, Smile, Smile, September 1980
-
Macbeth Workshop, 1980
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2023, 3 March 2023
-
150 Psalms - 150 composers, 12 concerts, 4 days, 29 February 2020
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2008, 29 February 2008
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2006, 3 March 2006
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2004, 27 February 2004
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2002, 1 March 2002
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1996, 1 March 1996
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1990, 1 March 1990
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1988, 4 March 1988
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2023, 3 March 2023
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2022, 4 March 2022
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2021, 26 February 2021
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2020, 28 February 2020
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2019, 1 March 2019
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1970, 6 March 1970
-
Fifth Adelaide Festival of Arts 1968, 7 March 1968
-
Concerts at Port Augusta, Port Pirie, Whyalla, 1950, 23 August 1950
|
|
Catherine Fitzgerald
- Actor, Choreographer, Devisor, Director, Producer, Writer
-
Puberty Blues, 2005
-
Titbits! On Tour, 15 May 2002
-
Moons, 2000
-
Ben Dover and His Beautiful Boys, 1999
-
Ben Dover and His Beautiful Boys, 1998
-
Ben Dover and His Beautiful Boys, 1997
-
LOOK, Grunge Glam & Glitz, 1996
-
Voice, 1996
-
The Old Man Comes Rolling Home, 1996
-
Ladies Bring A Plate, 1992
-
Miss Tyrell Reveals All, 1992
-
Busted, 1991
-
Tipping The Scales, 1991
-
Sea Sprite, It's Dynamite, 1991
-
Tatiara Come Out, 1990
-
Basil The Bunyips First Christmas, 1990
-
Wild About Work, 1990
-
Give Us An Inch, 1983
-
Keep Your Eye on Germany, 1983
-
Keep Your Eye on Germany, July 1982
-
Hey Mum I Own a Factory, 1981
-
One Up My Sleeve, 1981
-
I Can Do Too, 1981
-
Cabaret Show, 1981
-
Accidentally Yours, 1981
-
I Can Do Too, July 1980
-
There's Always the Belly, 21 January 1980
-
Accidentally Yours, 21 January 1980
-
Until Ya Say Ya Love Me, 21 January 1980
-
The Last Drip, 19 June 1979
-
One Way Fare, 19 June 1979
-
Tribal Rites, 19 June 1979
-
Does Anybody Really Live Here?, 20 February 1979
-
Does Anybody Really Live Here?, 27 November 1978
John Lonie
- Devisor, Playwright
-
Keep Your Eye on Germany, 1983
-
Keep Your Eye on Germany, July 1982
-
I've Got a Name, 13 May 1981
-
Hey Mum I Own a Factory, 1981
-
Accidentally Yours, 1981
-
Until Ya Say Ya Love Me, 21 January 1980
-
Accidentally Yours, 21 January 1980
-
There's Always the Belly, 21 January 1980
-
One Way Fare, 19 June 1979
-
The Last Drip, 19 June 1979
-
Tribal Rites, 19 June 1979
-
Strike at the Port, 28 February 1979
-
Strike at the Port, 10 July 1978
-
As You Like It, 3 August 1981
-
Hamlet Workshop, 20 July 1981
-
Macbeth Workshop, 1980
-
The Tempest, 1976
-
Hamlet, 25 March 1968
-
Twelfth Night, 2 August 1966
-
Julius Caesar, August 1966
-
Richard II, August 1966
-
Othello, August 1966
-
Romeo and Juliet, August 1966
-
Twelfth Night, July 1966
-
Romeo and Juliet, 1966
-
Julius Caesar, 1962
-
Strike at the Port, 28 February 1979
-
Network, 20 February 1979
-
Does Anybody Really Live Here?, 20 February 1979
-
Network, 27 November 1978
-
Does Anybody Really Live Here?, 27 November 1978
-
Network, 17 August 1978
-
Strike at the Port, 10 July 1978
-
Jack the Ripper, 31 July 1977
-
The Fairweather Formula, 1 March 1977
-
Beginnings, 21 February 1977
-
The Fairweather Formula, 14 February 1977
-
The Inspector, 29 May 1987
-
The Christian Brothers, 1981
-
Sleuth, 1981
-
Songs From Sideshow Alley, October 1980
-
The Christian Brothers, 14 July 1980
-
Under Milk Wood, 1980
-
City Sugar, 24 October 1977
-
Jack the Ripper, 31 July 1977
-
Fall Out Follies, 17 May 1977
-
Professor Kobalt's Kinetic Kontraption, 25 May 1976
Nick Enright
- Devisor, Director, Playwright
-
A Property of the Clan, 10 May 1996
-
As You Like It, 3 August 1981
-
Me 'n' Me Mate, December 1979
-
Kidstuff, 13 March 1979
-
Strike at the Port, 28 February 1979
-
Bluff Up Your Shakespeare, 24 February 1979
-
Stuff 'n' Nonsense, 30 November 1978
-
Me 'n' Me Mate, 25 September 1978
-
Strike at the Port, 10 July 1978
-
Breadline, 26 June 1978
Leigh Warren
- Choreographer, Costume Designer, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
-
Shadows Across The Lawn, 1992
-
Black Sand and Golden Slave, 1992
-
A Tale of Obsession and Ordinary Madness / Adieu / Faster Than Photos / Verandah, 18 June 1991
-
Let's Do It / Quintessence / Never Mind the Bindies / Manoeuvres, 11 May 1990
-
Slaves to Rhythm Masters of Movement Tour ( Retort III / Metro / Let's Do It ), 29 August 1989
-
Samson et Dalila, 1989
-
Beyond The Flesh, 1989
-
Adieu, 1989
-
The Golden Slave, 1988
-
Never Mind the Bindies, 1987
Sue Rider
- Actor, Designer, Devisor, Director, Playwright
-
Space Movers, 3 November 1981
-
The Rags of TIme, 20 July 1981
-
Smile, Smile, Smile, 9 June 1981
-
I Wanted to Draw the Mind the Other Day, 27 April 1981
-
Them, 2 March 1981
-
Sir Gawain and the Green Knight, January 1981
-
Smile, Smile, Smile, September 1980
-
Macbeth Workshop, 1980
-
Space Movers, 3 November 1981
-
The Rags of TIme, 20 July 1981
-
Smile, Smile, Smile, 9 June 1981
-
I Wanted to Draw the Mind the Other Day, 27 April 1981
-
Them, 2 March 1981
-
Sir Gawain and the Green Knight, January 1981
-
Smile, Smile, Smile, September 1980
-
Macbeth Workshop, 1980
Chris Tugwell
- Actor, Adaptor, Director
-
Space Movers, 3 November 1981
-
The Rags of TIme, 20 July 1981
-
Smile, Smile, Smile, 9 June 1981
-
I Wanted to Draw the Mind the Other Day, 27 April 1981
-
Them, 2 March 1981
-
Sir Gawain and the Green Knight, January 1981
-
Smile, Smile, Smile, September 1980
-
Macbeth Workshop, 1980
Michael Pearce
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
Michael Fuller
- Actor, Choreographer, Director, Fight Director, Movement Director
Nick Gill
- Actor, Designer, Director, Playwright, Stage Manager, Writer
Kelvin Harman
- Actor, Director, Assistant, Production Manager
Ken Evans
- Designer, Devisor, Mask Maker, Performer, Puppet Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
Andrew Hansen
- Director, Performer, Puppeteer
Don Mackay
- Director, Playwright
Anthony Steel
- Artistic Director, Festival Director
Geoff Brittain
- Actor, Production Manager, Stage Manager
Carmelina di Guglielmo
- Collaborator, Director, Performer, Producer
Caroline Lill
- Accompanist, Musical Director
Helen Rickards
- Costume Co-ordinator, Devisor, Director, Performer, Producer, Puppet Designer
Peter J Wilson
- Performer, Puppet Designer, Puppeteer
Robyn Archer
- Artistic Director, Composer, Playwright
Ron Blair
- Director, Playwright
Dave Brown
- Director, Production Manager
Chris Connelly
- Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
Caroline Daish
- Actor, Director, Puppeteer
David King
- Conductor, Musician, Pianist
Avril McQueen
- Collaborator, Director, Performer
John Noble
- Actor, Designer, Assistant
Kevin Palmer
- Actor, Devisor, Director, Playwright
Winston Appleyard
- Performer, Puppeteer, Sound Composer
Mac Dick
- Scenic Artist, Set Designer
Barbara Dickeson
- Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
Frank Fillis
- Circus Style Performer, Conductor
Anne Fraser
- Costume Designer, Designer
Christopher Hunt
- Artistic Director, Festival Director
Des James
- Director, Director, Associate
Brian Joyce
- Director, Playwright
Allan Lees
- Designer, Set Designer
Philip Lethlean
- Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Puppet Designer
Helen Lunn
- Devisor, Performer, Puppeteer, Writer
Stephen Page
- Artistic Director, Choreographer
Trina Parker
- Puppet Designer, Set Designer
Wojciech Pisarek
- Director, Performer, Puppeteer
Igor Sas
- Actor, Devisor
Ray Swift
- Production Manager
Chris Thyer
- Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager, Assistant
George Wirth
- Circus Style Performer
Renato
- Circus Style Performer
Roberto
- Circus Style Performer
Adrian Barnes
- Choreographer, Director, Associate
H Benham
- Circus Style Performer
Julia Blaikie
- Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
Mr Brear
- Lighting Operator / Technician
Peter Charlton
- Devisor, Director, Assistant
Ben Cobham
- Lighting Designer, Technical Director
Jessie Collins
- Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Philip Colson
- Musical Director, Musician, Guitarist
John Cox
- Circus Style Performer
Matt Cox
- Lighting Designer
Luke Cutler
- Costume Designer, Mask Maker
Miss Edie
- Circus Style Performer
Ian Farr
- Music and Lyrics
Lyn Fenney
- Stage Manager, Assistant
J Frances
- Circus Style Performer
Garry Fry
- Designer, Director
Anton Gasser
- Circus Style Performer, Proprietor
Mary Genty
- Costume Designer, Puppeteer
Miss Gerty
- Circus Style Performer
Kath Green
- Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Gus Gregory
- Circus Style Performer
Tom Griffen
- Circus Style Performer
John Hall
- Devisor, Performer
Moira Hay
- Designer, Lighting Designer
Tom Johnson
- Composer, Librettist
Kamizol
- Costume Designer
Cliff Keuter
- Choreographer, Costume Designer
Chris Kohn
- Director, Playwright
Andrea Lemon
- Collaborator, Playwright
Reg Livermore
- Actor, Choreographer, Designer, Director, Lyricist, Writer
Shelley Lush
- Director, Assistant, Stage Manager
Paul Mac
- Musical Director
Don Martin
- Musician, Guitarist, Writer
Little May
- Circus Style Performer
Greg Methe
- Puppet Designer, Set Designer
Leigh Milne
- Lighting Operator / Technician
C Moreny
- Circus Style Performer
Jean Munro
- Musician, Violinist
Paul Pert
- Costume Designer
Ray Powell
- Ballet Master/Mistress
Tony Prehn
- Director, Playwright
Mark Razevski
- Set and/or Property Maker
Bruce Sandell
- Musician, Flautist, Musician, Saxophonist
Joseph Scoglio
- Dancer, Director, Assistant
Michele Spooner
- Original Concept, Puppet Designer
Gus St Leon
- Circus Style Performer
Jack Sutton
- Circus Style Performer
Leonard Teale
- Actor, Devisor, Director
F Valazie
- Circus Style Performer
Edith Wirth
- Circus Style Performer
J J Wirth
- Circus Style Performer
Roz Wren
- Costume Designer
|
Provide feedback on South Australia