|
- The Spheres, Davey & Young Streets, Frankston, VIC, 29 November 2008
- The Field, Dubai Turf Club, Dubai, United Arab Emirates, 30 October 2008
- The Field, Alicante, Alicante, Spain, 9 October 2008
- The Spheres, Alicante, Alicante, Spain, 8 October 2008
- The Spheres, Floriade, Commonwealth Park, Parkes, ACT, 24 September 2008
- The Spheres, Heritage Lawn, Darwin, NT, 31 August 2008
- The Spheres, Stradbally Hall, Co Laois, Ireland, 29 August 2008
- Absolute Pearl, Stradbally Hall, Co Laois, Ireland, 29 August 2008
- The Field, Piazza della liberta, Udine, Italy, 12 July 2008
- The Spheres, Parque Industrial Belenes, Zapopan, Jalisco, Guadalajara, Mexico, 2 May 2008
- Cupidity, Parque Industrial Belenes, Zapopan, Jalisco, Guadalajara, Mexico, 2 May 2008
- The Field, Northbridge Festival Main Stage, Northbridge, WA, 10 November 2007
- The Spheres, Northbridge Festival Main Stage, Northbridge, WA, 10 November 2007
- The Field, Moonambel Recreation Reserve, Moonambel, VIC, 1 November 2007
- The Spheres, Davey & Young Streets, Frankston, VIC, 29 November 2008
- The Field, Dubai Turf Club, Dubai, United Arab Emirates, 30 October 2008
- The Field, Alicante, Alicante, Spain, 9 October 2008
- The Spheres, Alicante, Alicante, Spain, 8 October 2008
- The Spheres, Floriade, Commonwealth Park, Parkes, ACT, 24 September 2008
- The Spheres, Heritage Lawn, Darwin, NT, 31 August 2008
- The Spheres, Stradbally Hall, Co Laois, Ireland, 29 August 2008
- Absolute Pearl, Stradbally Hall, Co Laois, Ireland, 29 August 2008
- The Field, Piazza della liberta, Udine, Italy, 12 July 2008
- The Spheres, Parque Industrial Belenes, Zapopan, Jalisco, Guadalajara, Mexico, 2 May 2008
- Cupidity, Parque Industrial Belenes, Zapopan, Jalisco, Guadalajara, Mexico, 2 May 2008
- The Field, Northbridge Festival Main Stage, Northbridge, WA, 10 November 2007
- The Spheres, Northbridge Festival Main Stage, Northbridge, WA, 10 November 2007
- The Field, Moonambel Recreation Reserve, Moonambel, VIC, 1 November 2007
Phillip Gleeson - Choreographer, Director, Lighting Designer, Performer, Production Manager, Set Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Field, Dubai Turf Club, Dubai, United Arab Emirates, 30 October 2008
- The Field, Alicante, Alicante, Spain, 9 October 2008
- The Medal Ceremony, Trafalgar Square, City of Westminster, London, England, 30 August 2008
- The Field, Piazza della liberta, Udine, Italy, 12 July 2008
- The Medal Ceremony, Cutty Sark Gardens, Greenwich, Greater London, England, 19 June 2008
- Absolute Pearl, STREB, Brooklyn, United States of America, 12 January 2008
- The Field, Northbridge Festival Main Stage, Northbridge, WA, 10 November 2007
- The Spheres, Northbridge Festival Main Stage, Northbridge, WA, 10 November 2007
- The Field, Moonambel Recreation Reserve, Moonambel, VIC, 1 November 2007
- Bodyworks 2003, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 12 March 2003
- The Follies of Emptiness, The Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 24 October 2001
- The Spheres, Davey & Young Streets, Frankston, VIC, 29 November 2008
- The Spheres, Alicante, Alicante, Spain, 8 October 2008
- The Spheres, Floriade, Commonwealth Park, Parkes, ACT, 24 September 2008
- The Spheres, Heritage Lawn, Darwin, NT, 31 August 2008
- The Spheres, Stradbally Hall, Co Laois, Ireland, 29 August 2008
- Absolute Pearl, Stradbally Hall, Co Laois, Ireland, 29 August 2008
- The Spheres, Parque Industrial Belenes, Zapopan, Jalisco, Guadalajara, Mexico, 2 May 2008
- Cupidity, Parque Industrial Belenes, Zapopan, Jalisco, Guadalajara, Mexico, 2 May 2008
- Swoon!, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 April 2008
- The Spheres, Grand Century Place, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 23 December 2007
Tony Yap - Choreographer, Creator, Curator, Dancer, Director, Performer
- Rasa Sayang, Penang Performing Arts Centre, Tanjung Tokong, Penang, Malaysia, 5 July 2012
- Rasa Sayang, Blacktown Arts Centre, Blacktown, NSW, 29 March 2012
- Eulogy for the Living, Ballarat Mining Exchange, Ballarat, VIC, 5 March 2011
- Rasa Sayang, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 2010
- Dark Side of Moon: A LUNAR ~ ARCHÆOLOGY, The Toff in Town, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2008
- Transition Full, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, April 1998
- A Little Escape into the Subterrain, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 27 April 1996
- Longing, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, November 1995
- Rensei, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, August 1995
- Rensei, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, June 1995
- The Spheres, Davey & Young Streets, Frankston, VIC, 29 November 2008
- The Spheres, Alicante, Alicante, Spain, 8 October 2008
- The Spheres, Floriade, Commonwealth Park, Parkes, ACT, 24 September 2008
- The Spheres, Heritage Lawn, Darwin, NT, 31 August 2008
- The Spheres, Stradbally Hall, Co Laois, Ireland, 29 August 2008
- Absolute Pearl, Stradbally Hall, Co Laois, Ireland, 29 August 2008
- The Spheres, Parque Industrial Belenes, Zapopan, Jalisco, Guadalajara, Mexico, 2 May 2008
- Cupidity, Parque Industrial Belenes, Zapopan, Jalisco, Guadalajara, Mexico, 2 May 2008
- Absolute Pearl, STREB, Brooklyn, United States of America, 12 January 2008
- The Spheres, Davey & Young Streets, Frankston, VIC, 29 November 2008
- The Spheres, Alicante, Alicante, Spain, 8 October 2008
- The Spheres, Floriade, Commonwealth Park, Parkes, ACT, 24 September 2008
- The Spheres, Heritage Lawn, Darwin, NT, 31 August 2008
- The Spheres, Stradbally Hall, Co Laois, Ireland, 29 August 2008
- Absolute Pearl, Stradbally Hall, Co Laois, Ireland, 29 August 2008
- The Spheres, Parque Industrial Belenes, Zapopan, Jalisco, Guadalajara, Mexico, 2 May 2008
- Cupidity, Parque Industrial Belenes, Zapopan, Jalisco, Guadalajara, Mexico, 2 May 2008
- Swoon!, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 April 2008
Dylan Lloyd - Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Spheres, Davey & Young Streets, Frankston, VIC, 29 November 2008
- The Spheres, Alicante, Alicante, Spain, 8 October 2008
- The Spheres, Floriade, Commonwealth Park, Parkes, ACT, 24 September 2008
- The Spheres, Heritage Lawn, Darwin, NT, 31 August 2008
- The Spheres, Stradbally Hall, Co Laois, Ireland, 29 August 2008
- Absolute Pearl, Stradbally Hall, Co Laois, Ireland, 29 August 2008
- The Spheres, Parque Industrial Belenes, Zapopan, Jalisco, Guadalajara, Mexico, 2 May 2008
- Cupidity, Parque Industrial Belenes, Zapopan, Jalisco, Guadalajara, Mexico, 2 May 2008
- The Spheres, Grand Century Place, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 23 December 2007
- The Spheres, Davey & Young Streets, Frankston, VIC, 29 November 2008
- The Spheres, Alicante, Alicante, Spain, 8 October 2008
- The Spheres, Floriade, Commonwealth Park, Parkes, ACT, 24 September 2008
- The Spheres, Heritage Lawn, Darwin, NT, 31 August 2008
- The Spheres, Stradbally Hall, Co Laois, Ireland, 29 August 2008
- Absolute Pearl, Stradbally Hall, Co Laois, Ireland, 29 August 2008
- The Spheres, Parque Industrial Belenes, Zapopan, Jalisco, Guadalajara, Mexico, 2 May 2008
- Cupidity, Parque Industrial Belenes, Zapopan, Jalisco, Guadalajara, Mexico, 2 May 2008
- The Spheres, Davey & Young Streets, Frankston, VIC, 29 November 2008
- The Spheres, Alicante, Alicante, Spain, 8 October 2008
- The Spheres, Floriade, Commonwealth Park, Parkes, ACT, 24 September 2008
- The Spheres, Heritage Lawn, Darwin, NT, 31 August 2008
- The Spheres, Stradbally Hall, Co Laois, Ireland, 29 August 2008
- Absolute Pearl, Stradbally Hall, Co Laois, Ireland, 29 August 2008
- The Spheres, Parque Industrial Belenes, Zapopan, Jalisco, Guadalajara, Mexico, 2 May 2008
- Cupidity, Parque Industrial Belenes, Zapopan, Jalisco, Guadalajara, Mexico, 2 May 2008
- The Spheres, Davey & Young Streets, Frankston, VIC, 29 November 2008
- The Spheres, Alicante, Alicante, Spain, 8 October 2008
- The Spheres, Floriade, Commonwealth Park, Parkes, ACT, 24 September 2008
- The Spheres, Heritage Lawn, Darwin, NT, 31 August 2008
- The Spheres, Stradbally Hall, Co Laois, Ireland, 29 August 2008
- Absolute Pearl, Stradbally Hall, Co Laois, Ireland, 29 August 2008
- The Spheres, Parque Industrial Belenes, Zapopan, Jalisco, Guadalajara, Mexico, 2 May 2008
- Cupidity, Parque Industrial Belenes, Zapopan, Jalisco, Guadalajara, Mexico, 2 May 2008
- The Spheres, Davey & Young Streets, Frankston, VIC, 29 November 2008
- The Spheres, Alicante, Alicante, Spain, 8 October 2008
- The Spheres, Floriade, Commonwealth Park, Parkes, ACT, 24 September 2008
- The Spheres, Heritage Lawn, Darwin, NT, 31 August 2008
- The Spheres, Stradbally Hall, Co Laois, Ireland, 29 August 2008
- Absolute Pearl, Stradbally Hall, Co Laois, Ireland, 29 August 2008
- The Spheres, Parque Industrial Belenes, Zapopan, Jalisco, Guadalajara, Mexico, 2 May 2008
- Cupidity, Parque Industrial Belenes, Zapopan, Jalisco, Guadalajara, Mexico, 2 May 2008
- The Field, Dubai Turf Club, Dubai, United Arab Emirates, 30 October 2008
- The Field, Alicante, Alicante, Spain, 9 October 2008
- The Field, Piazza della liberta, Udine, Italy, 12 July 2008
- The Field, Northbridge Festival Main Stage, Northbridge, WA, 10 November 2007
- The Spheres, Northbridge Festival Main Stage, Northbridge, WA, 10 November 2007
- The Field, Moonambel Recreation Reserve, Moonambel, VIC, 1 November 2007
- Bodyworks 2003, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 12 March 2003
- The Follies of Emptiness, The Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 24 October 2001
- The Spheres, Davey & Young Streets, Frankston, VIC, 29 November 2008
- The Spheres, Alicante, Alicante, Spain, 8 October 2008
- The Spheres, Floriade, Commonwealth Park, Parkes, ACT, 24 September 2008
- The Spheres, Heritage Lawn, Darwin, NT, 31 August 2008
- The Spheres, Stradbally Hall, Co Laois, Ireland, 29 August 2008
- Absolute Pearl, Stradbally Hall, Co Laois, Ireland, 29 August 2008
- The Spheres, Parque Industrial Belenes, Zapopan, Jalisco, Guadalajara, Mexico, 2 May 2008
- Cupidity, Parque Industrial Belenes, Zapopan, Jalisco, Guadalajara, Mexico, 2 May 2008
- Directors Cut, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 2010
- The Field, Dubai Turf Club, Dubai, United Arab Emirates, 30 October 2008
- The Field, Alicante, Alicante, Spain, 9 October 2008
- The Field, Piazza della liberta, Udine, Italy, 12 July 2008
- Absolute Pearl, STREB, Brooklyn, United States of America, 12 January 2008
- The Field, Northbridge Festival Main Stage, Northbridge, WA, 10 November 2007
- The Spheres, Northbridge Festival Main Stage, Northbridge, WA, 10 November 2007
- The Field, Moonambel Recreation Reserve, Moonambel, VIC, 1 November 2007
Yumi Umiumare - Actor, Choreographer, Collaborator, Creator, Dancer, Performer, Writer
- The Maids, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 10 August 2011
- Eulogy for the Living, Ballarat Mining Exchange, Ballarat, VIC, 5 March 2011
- DasSHOKU Hora!!, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 2007
- DasSHOKU Hora!, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 November 2005
- ToKYO DasSHOKU Girl, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 February 2004
- Tokyo dasSHOKU Girl, Long Gallery, Hobart , TAS, 7 August 2003
- Rensei, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, August 1995
- Rensei, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, June 1995
- The Field, Dubai Turf Club, Dubai, United Arab Emirates, 30 October 2008
- The Field, Alicante, Alicante, Spain, 9 October 2008
- The Field, Piazza della liberta, Udine, Italy, 12 July 2008
- Cupidity, Parque Industrial Belenes, Zapopan, Jalisco, Guadalajara, Mexico, 2 May 2008
- The Field, Northbridge Festival Main Stage, Northbridge, WA, 10 November 2007
- The Spheres, Northbridge Festival Main Stage, Northbridge, WA, 10 November 2007
- The Field, Moonambel Recreation Reserve, Moonambel, VIC, 1 November 2007
Grant Mouldey - Director, Assistant, Performer
- The Field, Dubai Turf Club, Dubai, United Arab Emirates, 30 October 2008
- The Field, Alicante, Alicante, Spain, 9 October 2008
- The Field, Piazza della liberta, Udine, Italy, 12 July 2008
- Absolute Pearl, STREB, Brooklyn, United States of America, 12 January 2008
- The Field, Northbridge Festival Main Stage, Northbridge, WA, 10 November 2007
- The Spheres, Northbridge Festival Main Stage, Northbridge, WA, 10 November 2007
- The Field, Moonambel Recreation Reserve, Moonambel, VIC, 1 November 2007
Philip Wadds - Production Manager, Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Field, Dubai Turf Club, Dubai, United Arab Emirates, 30 October 2008
- The Field, Alicante, Alicante, Spain, 9 October 2008
- The Field, Piazza della liberta, Udine, Italy, 12 July 2008
- Swoon!, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 April 2008
- The Field, Northbridge Festival Main Stage, Northbridge, WA, 10 November 2007
- The Spheres, Northbridge Festival Main Stage, Northbridge, WA, 10 November 2007
- The Field, Moonambel Recreation Reserve, Moonambel, VIC, 1 November 2007
- The Maids, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 10 August 2011
- DasSHOKU Hora!!, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 2007
- DasSHOKU Hora!, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 November 2005
- Undertow, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 27 February 2004
- ToKYO DasSHOKU Girl, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 February 2004
- Tokyo dasSHOKU Girl, Long Gallery, Hobart , TAS, 7 August 2003
- The Field, Dubai Turf Club, Dubai, United Arab Emirates, 30 October 2008
- The Field, Alicante, Alicante, Spain, 9 October 2008
- The Field, Piazza della liberta, Udine, Italy, 12 July 2008
- The Field, Northbridge Festival Main Stage, Northbridge, WA, 10 November 2007
- The Spheres, Northbridge Festival Main Stage, Northbridge, WA, 10 November 2007
- The Field, Moonambel Recreation Reserve, Moonambel, VIC, 1 November 2007
- Shane Warne: the Musical , Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 15 May 2009
- Shane Warne: the Musical , Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 18 March 2009
- Shane Warne: the Musical , Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 2008
- Shane Warne the Musical: A Work In Progress, Hi Fi Bar and Ballroom, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 2008
- Shane Warne: the Musical , Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 June 2007
- Shane Warne: the Musical , Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 15 May 2009
- Shane Warne: the Musical , Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 18 March 2009
- Shane Warne: the Musical , Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 2008
- Shane Warne the Musical: A Work In Progress, Hi Fi Bar and Ballroom, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 2008
- The Ham Funeral, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 August 2000
- Shane Warne: the Musical , Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 15 May 2009
- Shane Warne: the Musical , Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 18 March 2009
- Shane Warne: the Musical , Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 2008
- Shane Warne the Musical: A Work In Progress, Hi Fi Bar and Ballroom, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 2008
- Shane Warne: the Musical , Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 June 2007
Eddie Perfect - Actor, Composer, Lyricist
- Shane Warne: the Musical , Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 15 May 2009
- Shane Warne: the Musical , Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 18 March 2009
- Shane Warne: the Musical , Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 2008
- Shane Warne the Musical: A Work In Progress, Hi Fi Bar and Ballroom, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 2008
- Shane Warne: the Musical , Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 June 2007
William Poskitt - Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
- Shane Warne: the Musical , Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 15 May 2009
- Shane Warne: the Musical , Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 18 March 2009
- Shane Warne: the Musical , Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 2008
- Shane Warne the Musical: A Work In Progress, Hi Fi Bar and Ballroom, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 2008
- Shane Warne: the Musical , Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 June 2007
- Shane Warne: the Musical , Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 15 May 2009
- Shane Warne: the Musical , Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 18 March 2009
- Shane Warne: the Musical , Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 2008
- Shane Warne the Musical: A Work In Progress, Hi Fi Bar and Ballroom, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 2008
- Shane Warne: the Musical , Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 June 2007
Tom Wright - Actor, Adaptor, Director, Playwright, Writer
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- Hideous Portraits, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 11 June 1997
- The Trial, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1994
- Shane Warne: the Musical , Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 15 May 2009
- Shane Warne: the Musical , Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 18 March 2009
- Shane Warne: the Musical , Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 2008
- Shane Warne the Musical: A Work In Progress, Hi Fi Bar and Ballroom, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 2008
Greg Dyson - Director, Lighting Designer, Performer
- Catapult, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 29 November 2007
- A Little Escape into the Subterrain, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 27 April 1996
- Rensei, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, August 1995
- Rensei, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, June 1995
- Shane Warne: the Musical , Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 15 May 2009
- Shane Warne: the Musical , Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 18 March 2009
- Shane Warne: the Musical , Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 2008
- Shane Warne the Musical: A Work In Progress, Hi Fi Bar and Ballroom, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 2008
- Shane Warne: the Musical , Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 15 May 2009
- Shane Warne: the Musical , Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 18 March 2009
- Shane Warne: the Musical , Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 2008
- Shane Warne the Musical: A Work In Progress, Hi Fi Bar and Ballroom, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 2008
Michael Kantor - Artistic Director, Devisor, Director
- The Ham Funeral, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 August 2000
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- Hideous Portraits, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 11 June 1997
- Shane Warne: the Musical , Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 15 May 2009
- Shane Warne: the Musical , Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 18 March 2009
- Shane Warne: the Musical , Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 2008
- Shane Warne the Musical: A Work In Progress, Hi Fi Bar and Ballroom, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 2008
- Shane Warne: the Musical , Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 15 May 2009
- Shane Warne: the Musical , Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 18 March 2009
- Shane Warne: the Musical , Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 2008
- Shane Warne the Musical: A Work In Progress, Hi Fi Bar and Ballroom, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 2008
- Shane Warne: the Musical , Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 15 May 2009
- Shane Warne: the Musical , Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 18 March 2009
- Shane Warne: the Musical , Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 2008
- Shane Warne the Musical: A Work In Progress, Hi Fi Bar and Ballroom, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 2008
- Shane Warne: the Musical , Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 15 May 2009
- Shane Warne: the Musical , Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 18 March 2009
- Shane Warne: the Musical , Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 2008
- Shane Warne the Musical: A Work In Progress, Hi Fi Bar and Ballroom, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 2008
- Shane Warne: the Musical , Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 15 May 2009
- Shane Warne: the Musical , Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 18 March 2009
- Shane Warne: the Musical , Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 2008
- Shane Warne the Musical: A Work In Progress, Hi Fi Bar and Ballroom, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 2008
- Shane Warne: the Musical , Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 15 May 2009
- Shane Warne: the Musical , Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 18 March 2009
- Shane Warne: the Musical , Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 2008
- Shane Warne the Musical: A Work In Progress, Hi Fi Bar and Ballroom, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 2008
- Shane Warne: the Musical , Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 15 May 2009
- Shane Warne: the Musical , Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 18 March 2009
- Shane Warne: the Musical , Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 2008
- Shane Warne the Musical: A Work In Progress, Hi Fi Bar and Ballroom, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 2008
Penny Baron - Actor, Devisor, Performer
- Directors Cut, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 2010
- Catapult, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 29 November 2007
- Bodyworks 2003, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 12 March 2003
Dori Bicchierai - Lighting Designer, Production Designer
- Eulogy for the Living, Ballarat Mining Exchange, Ballarat, VIC, 5 March 2011
- DasSHOKU Hora!!, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 2007
- DasSHOKU Hora!, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 November 2005
- The Terms and Grammar of Creation, State Library of Victoria, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 1999
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- A Little Escape into the Subterrain, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 27 April 1996
- Longing, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, November 1995
- Lady Windermere's Fan, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 10 August 1993
- A Policewoman's Absurdity, Courthouse Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 31 March 1999
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
Josephine Fisher - Actor, Devisor, Performer, Vocalist
- Dark Side of Moon: A LUNAR ~ ARCHÆOLOGY, The Toff in Town, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2008
- Misstress Josephine in Silliness Speaks, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 20 June 2004
- Longing, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, November 1995
- Rasa Sayang, Penang Performing Arts Centre, Tanjung Tokong, Penang, Malaysia, 5 July 2012
- Rasa Sayang, Blacktown Arts Centre, Blacktown, NSW, 29 March 2012
- Rasa Sayang, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 2010
Adam Forbes - Creator, Dancer, Performer
- Eulogy for the Living, Ballarat Mining Exchange, Ballarat, VIC, 5 March 2011
- Dark Side of Moon: A LUNAR ~ ARCHÆOLOGY, The Toff in Town, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2008
- A Little Escape into the Subterrain, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 27 April 1996
- Rasa Sayang, Penang Performing Arts Centre, Tanjung Tokong, Penang, Malaysia, 5 July 2012
- Rasa Sayang, Blacktown Arts Centre, Blacktown, NSW, 29 March 2012
- Rasa Sayang, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 2010
Nick Ilton - Mechanist, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Dogs Play and A Few Roos Loose in the Top Paddock, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 May 1999
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- White Collar Project, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 April 2000
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
Naomi Ota - Performer, Visual Artist
- Rasa Sayang, Penang Performing Arts Centre, Tanjung Tokong, Penang, Malaysia, 5 July 2012
- Rasa Sayang, Blacktown Arts Centre, Blacktown, NSW, 29 March 2012
- Rasa Sayang, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 2010
- Rasa Sayang, Penang Performing Arts Centre, Tanjung Tokong, Penang, Malaysia, 5 July 2012
- Rasa Sayang, Blacktown Arts Centre, Blacktown, NSW, 29 March 2012
- Bodyworks 2003, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 12 March 2003
- The Terms and Grammar of Creation, State Library of Victoria, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 1999
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- The Medal Ceremony, Trafalgar Square, City of Westminster, London, England, 30 August 2008
- The Medal Ceremony, Cutty Sark Gardens, Greenwich, Greater London, England, 19 June 2008
- Absolute Pearl, STREB, Brooklyn, United States of America, 12 January 2008
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- The Trial, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1994
- Lady Windermere's Fan, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 10 August 1993
- The Medal Ceremony, Trafalgar Square, City of Westminster, London, England, 30 August 2008
- The Medal Ceremony, Cutty Sark Gardens, Greenwich, Greater London, England, 19 June 2008
- The Maids, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 10 August 2011
- Golden Valley, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 January 2009
- Directors Cut, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 2010
- Golden Valley, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 January 2009
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- The Medal Ceremony, Trafalgar Square, City of Westminster, London, England, 30 August 2008
- The Medal Ceremony, Cutty Sark Gardens, Greenwich, Greater London, England, 19 June 2008
- Kaspar, The Vault Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 October 1996
- The Trial, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1994
Louise Fox - Director, Assistant
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- Catapult, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 29 November 2007
- Bodyworks 2003, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 12 March 2003
- Directors Cut, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 2010
- Catapult, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 29 November 2007
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
Tyrone Landau - Actor, Composer, Musical Director
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
Max Lyandvert - Composer, Sound Designer
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- The Ham Funeral, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 August 2000
Nick Merrylees - Lighting Designer, Lighting Designer, Assistant
Mary Moore - Designer, Set Designer
Nicol Morrow - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
Nick Papas - Devisor, Performer
- Catapult, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 29 November 2007
- Bodyworks 2003, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 12 March 2003
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- Swoon!, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 April 2008
- The Spheres, Grand Century Place, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 23 December 2007
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- Undertow, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 27 February 2004
Jen Anderson - Musician, Sound Designer
- Catapult, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 29 November 2007
- Golden Valley, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 January 2009
- Kaspar, The Vault Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 October 1996
- Undertow, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 27 February 2004
Jason Bovaird - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- After Dinner, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 1 November 1997
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- After Dinner, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 1 November 1997
- Undertow, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 27 February 2004
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- The Maids, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 10 August 2011
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- The Maids, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 10 August 2011
- The Trial, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1994
- The Maids, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 10 August 2011
Tim Davey - Choreographer, Dramaturg/e, Performer
- After Dinner, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 1 November 1997
Rakini Devi - Choreographer, Performer
- Golden Valley, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 January 2009
- Golden Valley, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 January 2009
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
John Ford - Lighting Designer
David Franzke - Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Maids, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 10 August 2011
- The Spheres, Grand Century Place, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 23 December 2007
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- Kaspar, The Vault Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 October 1996
- The Trial, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1994
- Catapult, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 29 November 2007
- Golden Valley, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 January 2009
- The Maids, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 10 August 2011
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
Yoka Jones - Creator, Performer
- The Trial, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1994
- Undertow, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 27 February 2004
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- Undertow, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 27 February 2004
- The Trial, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1994
- After Dinner, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 1 November 1997
- Golden Valley, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 January 2009
Ross McFerran - Musician, Guitarist, Musician, Saxophonist
- After Dinner, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 1 November 1997
Darren Moore - Musician, Percussionist
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- Kaspar, The Vault Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 October 1996
- The Trial, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1994
- Absolute Pearl, STREB, Brooklyn, United States of America, 12 January 2008
- The Trial, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1994
- Undertow, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 27 February 2004
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
Dianne Reid - Choreographer, Performer, Video Designer
- Undertow, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 27 February 2004
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- Absolute Pearl, STREB, Brooklyn, United States of America, 12 January 2008
- The Trial, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1994
- The Trial, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1994
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- The Spheres, Grand Century Place, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 23 December 2007
- Absolute Pearl, STREB, Brooklyn, United States of America, 12 January 2008
- Directors Cut, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 2010
- Golden Valley, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 January 2009
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- Undertow, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 27 February 2004
- Kaspar, The Vault Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 October 1996
- Undertow, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 27 February 2004
- Directors Cut, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 2010
- Undertow, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 27 February 2004
|
|
- The Spheres, Davey & Young Streets, Frankston, VIC, 29 November 2008
- The Field, Dubai Turf Club, Dubai, United Arab Emirates, 30 October 2008
- The Field, Alicante, Alicante, Spain, 9 October 2008
- The Spheres, Alicante, Alicante, Spain, 8 October 2008
- The Spheres, Floriade, Commonwealth Park, Parkes, ACT, 24 September 2008
- The Spheres, Heritage Lawn, Darwin, NT, 31 August 2008
- The Medal Ceremony, Trafalgar Square, City of Westminster, London, England, 30 August 2008
- Absolute Pearl, Stradbally Hall, Co Laois, Ireland, 29 August 2008
- The Spheres, Stradbally Hall, Co Laois, Ireland, 29 August 2008
- The Field, Piazza della liberta, Udine, Italy, 12 July 2008
- The Medal Ceremony, Cutty Sark Gardens, Greenwich, Greater London, England, 19 June 2008
- Cupidity, Parque Industrial Belenes, Zapopan, Jalisco, Guadalajara, Mexico, 2 May 2008
- The Spheres, Parque Industrial Belenes, Zapopan, Jalisco, Guadalajara, Mexico, 2 May 2008
- Swoon!, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 April 2008
- Absolute Pearl, STREB, Brooklyn, United States of America, 12 January 2008
- The Spheres, Grand Century Place, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 23 December 2007
- The Spheres, Northbridge Festival Main Stage, Northbridge, WA, 10 November 2007
- The Field, Northbridge Festival Main Stage, Northbridge, WA, 10 November 2007
- The Field, Moonambel Recreation Reserve, Moonambel, VIC, 1 November 2007
- Rasa Sayang, Penang Performing Arts Centre, Tanjung Tokong, Penang, Malaysia, 5 July 2012
- Rasa Sayang, Blacktown Arts Centre, Blacktown, NSW, 29 March 2012
- Eulogy for the Living, Ballarat Mining Exchange, Ballarat, VIC, 5 March 2011
- Rasa Sayang, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 2010
- The Medal Ceremony, Cutty Sark Gardens, Greenwich, Greater London, England, 19 June 2008
- Cupidity, Parque Industrial Belenes, Zapopan, Jalisco, Guadalajara, Mexico, 2 May 2008
- The Spheres, Parque Industrial Belenes, Zapopan, Jalisco, Guadalajara, Mexico, 2 May 2008
- Swoon!, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 April 2008
- Absolute Pearl, STREB, Brooklyn, United States of America, 12 January 2008
- The Spheres, Grand Century Place, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 23 December 2007
- The Spheres, Northbridge Festival Main Stage, Northbridge, WA, 10 November 2007
- The Field, Northbridge Festival Main Stage, Northbridge, WA, 10 November 2007
- The Field, Moonambel Recreation Reserve, Moonambel, VIC, 1 November 2007
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- White Collar Project, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 April 2000
- The Dogs Play and A Few Roos Loose in the Top Paddock, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 May 1999
- Eulogy for the Living, Ballarat Mining Exchange, Ballarat, VIC, 5 March 2011
- The Medal Ceremony, Cutty Sark Gardens, Greenwich, Greater London, England, 19 June 2008
- Cupidity, Parque Industrial Belenes, Zapopan, Jalisco, Guadalajara, Mexico, 2 May 2008
- The Spheres, Parque Industrial Belenes, Zapopan, Jalisco, Guadalajara, Mexico, 2 May 2008
- Swoon!, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 April 2008
- Absolute Pearl, STREB, Brooklyn, United States of America, 12 January 2008
- The Spheres, Grand Century Place, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 23 December 2007
- The Spheres, Northbridge Festival Main Stage, Northbridge, WA, 10 November 2007
- The Field, Northbridge Festival Main Stage, Northbridge, WA, 10 November 2007
- The Field, Moonambel Recreation Reserve, Moonambel, VIC, 1 November 2007
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- The Dogs Play and A Few Roos Loose in the Top Paddock, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 May 1999
- Rasa Sayang, Penang Performing Arts Centre, Tanjung Tokong, Penang, Malaysia, 5 July 2012
- Rasa Sayang, Blacktown Arts Centre, Blacktown, NSW, 29 March 2012
- Eulogy for the Living, Ballarat Mining Exchange, Ballarat, VIC, 5 March 2011
- Rasa Sayang, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 2010
- Dark Side of Moon: A LUNAR ~ ARCHÆOLOGY, The Toff in Town, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2008
- A Little Escape into the Subterrain, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 27 April 1996
- Longing, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, November 1995
- Bodyworks 2003, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 12 March 2003
- A Little Escape into the Subterrain, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 27 April 1996
- Longing, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, November 1995
- Rensei, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, June 1995
- Rasa Sayang, Penang Performing Arts Centre, Tanjung Tokong, Penang, Malaysia, 5 July 2012
- Rasa Sayang, Blacktown Arts Centre, Blacktown, NSW, 29 March 2012
- Eulogy for the Living, Ballarat Mining Exchange, Ballarat, VIC, 5 March 2011
- Tokyo dasSHOKU Girl, Long Gallery, Hobart , TAS, 7 August 2003
- The Maids, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 10 August 2011
- Misstress Josephine in Silliness Speaks, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 20 June 2004
- Hideous Portraits, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 11 June 1997
- The Terms and Grammar of Creation, State Library of Victoria, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 1999
- Kaspar, The Vault Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 October 1996
- The Trial, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1994
- The Dogs Play and A Few Roos Loose in the Top Paddock, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 May 1999
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- Undertow, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 27 February 2004
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- Catapult, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 29 November 2007
- Bodyworks 2003, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 12 March 2003
- Rasa Sayang, Penang Performing Arts Centre, Tanjung Tokong, Penang, Malaysia, 5 July 2012
- Rasa Sayang, Blacktown Arts Centre, Blacktown, NSW, 29 March 2012
- Rasa Sayang, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 2010
- Directors Cut, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 2010
- The Medal Ceremony, Trafalgar Square, City of Westminster, London, England, 30 August 2008
- The Medal Ceremony, Cutty Sark Gardens, Greenwich, Greater London, England, 19 June 2008
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- Kaspar, The Vault Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 October 1996
- The Trial, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1994
- Undertow, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 27 February 2004
- Catapult, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 29 November 2007
- After Dinner, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 1 November 1997
- Rasa Sayang, Blacktown Arts Centre, Blacktown, NSW, 29 March 2012
- The Spheres, Davey & Young Streets, Frankston, VIC, 29 November 2008
- Undertow, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 27 February 2004
- Catapult, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 29 November 2007
- Rasa Sayang, Penang Performing Arts Centre, Tanjung Tokong, Penang, Malaysia, 5 July 2012
- Rensei, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, August 1995
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- The Field, Piazza della liberta, Udine, Italy, 12 July 2008
- The Maids, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 10 August 2011
- Directors Cut, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 2010
- Undertow, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 27 February 2004
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
|
Provide feedback on Ben Rogan