Contributor Mitchell Butel
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Singer
Notes Bachelor of Arts (University of New South Wales)
Events

Actor

Actor and Singer

  • Killing Time, Dodds Street Stage, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 2015
  • Killing Time, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 November 2014
  • Killing Time, The J, Noosa Junction, QLD, 23 June 2011
  • Killing Time, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 2011
  • Killing Time, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 2010

Performer

Director

  • Marjorie Prime, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 June 2018
  • Violet, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 3 March 2016
  • Violet, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 27 November 2015

Performance Artist

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Michael Hankin - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Max Lyandvert - Composer, Sound Designer

Fayssal Bazzi - Actor

Jess Chambers - Voice Coach

Catherine Davies - Actor

Eugene Gilfedder - Actor

Benedict Hardie - Dramaturg

Felicity McKay - Actor

Shiv Palekar - Actor

Anne-Louise Sarks - Director

Damien Strouthos - Actor

Jessica Tovey - Actor

Jo Turner - Actor

Jacob Warner - Actor

Ross Coleman - Choreographer, Director

Marion Potts - Assistant Director, Director

Stefan Gregory - Sound Designer, Composer

Alan John - Lyricist, Composer, Sound Designer

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

John O'Hara - Actor, Chorus

Cherine Peck - Actor

  • Avenue Q, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 February 2010
  • Avenue Q, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2009
  • Avenue Q, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 November 2009
  • Avenue Q, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 2009
  • Avenue Q, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2009
  • Avenue Q, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 2009
  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 6 April 2003
  • Hair - The American Tribal Love-Rock Musical, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 2002

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer, Set Designer

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

David Atkins - Director, Choreographer, Actor

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 6 April 2003
  • Hair - The American Tribal Love-Rock Musical, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 2002
  • Little Shop of Horrors, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 19 October 1997
  • Grease, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1993
  • Grease, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 1992
  • Grease, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1992
  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Eamon D'Arcy - Set Designer, Designer, Costume Designer

  • Saturday Night Fever, Burswood Showroom, Rivervale, WA, March 2005
  • Saturday Night Fever, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2004
  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 6 April 2003
  • Grease, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1993
  • Grease, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 1992
  • Grease, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1992
  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Marcus Graham - Actor

Frank Hansen - Actor, Chorus

  • Avenue Q, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 February 2010
  • Avenue Q, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2009
  • Avenue Q, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 November 2009
  • Avenue Q, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 2009
  • Avenue Q, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2009
  • Avenue Q, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 2009
  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 6 April 2003

Leah Howard - Actor, Chorus

  • Avenue Q, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 February 2010
  • Avenue Q, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2009
  • Avenue Q, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 November 2009
  • Avenue Q, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 2009
  • Avenue Q, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2009
  • Avenue Q, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 2009
  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 6 April 2003

Richard Roberts - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • The Grenade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2010
  • The Grenade, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2010
  • Avenue Q, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 February 2010
  • Avenue Q, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2009
  • Avenue Q, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 November 2009
  • Avenue Q, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 2009
  • Avenue Q, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2009
  • Avenue Q, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 2009

David Skelton - Musical Director

  • Avenue Q, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 February 2010
  • Avenue Q, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2009
  • Avenue Q, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 November 2009
  • Avenue Q, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 2009
  • Avenue Q, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2009
  • Avenue Q, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 2009
  • Saturday Night Fever, Burswood Showroom, Rivervale, WA, March 2005
  • Saturday Night Fever, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2004

Stephen Wheat - Actor

Paula Arundell - Actor

Jonathan Biggins - Director, Writer, Lyricist

  • Avenue Q, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 February 2010
  • Avenue Q, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2009
  • Avenue Q, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 November 2009
  • Avenue Q, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 2009
  • Avenue Q, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2009
  • Avenue Q, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 2009
  • The Republic of Myopia, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 27 December 2003

Tamsin Carroll - Actor

Stephen Curtis - Set Designer, Designer

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer

Brian Downie - Technical Director

Genevieve Lemon - Actor

  • Violet, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 3 March 2016
  • Violet, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 27 November 2015
  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005
  • Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 2 January 2004
  • The Republic of Myopia, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 27 December 2003
  • Piaf, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2000
  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000

Monique Montez - Actor

Melissa Page - Costume Designer

Natalie Alexopoulos - Actor

  • Avenue Q, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 February 2010
  • Avenue Q, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2009
  • Avenue Q, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 November 2009
  • Avenue Q, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 2009
  • Avenue Q, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2009
  • Avenue Q, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 2009

Michala Banas - Actor

  • Avenue Q, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 February 2010
  • Avenue Q, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2009
  • Avenue Q, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 November 2009
  • Avenue Q, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 2009
  • Avenue Q, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2009
  • Avenue Q, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 2009

Ana Maria Belo - Actor

Glenn Butcher - Actor, Performer

Alinta Chidzey - Actor

George Ellis - Musical Director, Assistant Musical Director

Sue Giles - Puppetry Consultant

  • Avenue Q, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 February 2010
  • Avenue Q, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2009
  • Avenue Q, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 November 2009
  • Avenue Q, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 2009
  • Avenue Q, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2009
  • Avenue Q, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 2009

Ross Graham - Lighting Designer

Wayne Harrison - Original Director, Director

Charlie Hull - Musical Director, Orchestrator

David James - Actor

  • Avenue Q, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 February 2010
  • Avenue Q, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2009
  • Avenue Q, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 November 2009
  • Avenue Q, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 2009
  • Avenue Q, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2009
  • Avenue Q, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 2009

Luke Joslin - Actor

  • Avenue Q, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 February 2010
  • Avenue Q, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2009
  • Avenue Q, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 November 2009
  • Avenue Q, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 2009
  • Avenue Q, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2009
  • Avenue Q, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 2009

Andrew Koblar - Chorus, Actor

Josie Lane - Actor

  • Avenue Q, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 February 2010
  • Avenue Q, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2009
  • Avenue Q, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 November 2009
  • Avenue Q, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 2009
  • Avenue Q, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2009
  • Avenue Q, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 2009

Robert Lopez - Music and Lyrics

  • Avenue Q, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 February 2010
  • Avenue Q, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2009
  • Avenue Q, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 November 2009
  • Avenue Q, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 2009
  • Avenue Q, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2009
  • Avenue Q, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 2009

Jeff Marx - Music and Lyrics

  • Avenue Q, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 February 2010
  • Avenue Q, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2009
  • Avenue Q, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 November 2009
  • Avenue Q, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 2009
  • Avenue Q, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2009
  • Avenue Q, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 2009

Stuart Maunder - Director

David Miller - Technical Director

Tanya Mitford - Actor

Gus Murray - Actor

  • Avenue Q, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 February 2010
  • Avenue Q, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2009
  • Avenue Q, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 November 2009
  • Avenue Q, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 2009
  • Avenue Q, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2009
  • Avenue Q, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 2009

Ralph Myers - Production Designer, Set Designer

  • The Government Inspector, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 March 2014
  • The Government Inspector, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 February 2014
  • Othello, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2007
  • Othello, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2007
  • Othello, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

Robyn Nevin - Actor, Director

Christina O'Neill - Actor

  • Avenue Q, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 February 2010
  • Avenue Q, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2009
  • Avenue Q, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 November 2009
  • Avenue Q, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 2009
  • Avenue Q, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2009
  • Avenue Q, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 2009

DeObia Ohpera - Actor

Richard Pacholski - Lighting Designer

  • Avenue Q, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 February 2010
  • Avenue Q, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2009
  • Avenue Q, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 November 2009
  • Avenue Q, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 2009
  • Avenue Q, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2009
  • Avenue Q, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 2009

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Jeff Whitty - Writer

  • Avenue Q, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 February 2010
  • Avenue Q, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2009
  • Avenue Q, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 November 2009
  • Avenue Q, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 2009
  • Avenue Q, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2009
  • Avenue Q, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 2009

Nathan Wright - Choreographer

  • Avenue Q, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 February 2010
  • Avenue Q, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2009
  • Avenue Q, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 November 2009
  • Avenue Q, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 2009
  • Avenue Q, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2009
  • Avenue Q, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 2009

Hollie Andrew - Chorus, Actor

Neil Armfield - Director

Rachel Bickerton - Actor

Simon Burke - Performer, Actor, Musician

Bianca Campbell - Actor

Peter Carroll - Actor

Adam Cook - Director

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
  • Piaf, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2000
  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
  • Laughter on the 23rd Floor, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1999
  • A View From the Bridge, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 February 1996

Sue Farrelly - Executive Producer

Alexis Fishman - Actor

Bobby Fox - Actor

Todd Goddard - Actor

Stephen Gray - Orchestrator, Conductor, Assistant Musical Director

Nancye Hayes - Performer, Director, Actor

Brent Hill - Actor

Deni Hines - Actor

John-Michael Howson - Writer

Jolyon James - Actor

Simone Kay - Actor

Roger Kirk - Designer

Yvette Lee - Actor

Liam McIlwain - Actor

Melvyn Morrow - Writer

Stephen Murphy - Musical Director, Orchestrator, Musical Arranger, Musical Supervisor

Trisha Noble - Actor

Andrew Perry - Actor

Nathan Pinnell - Actor

Daniel Scott - Actor

Lucinda Shaw - Actor

Dennis Smith - Producer

Kaye Tuckerman - Actor

Brenton Wilson - Actor

Tracy Wilson Stewart - Actor

Louise Anton - Performer, Actor

  • Grease, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1993
  • Grease, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 1992
  • Grease, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1992
  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Tracy Askew - Stage Manager

  • Othello, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2007
  • Othello, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2007
  • Othello, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

Kelly Aykers - Performer, Actor

  • Grease, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1993
  • Grease, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 1992
  • Grease, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1992
  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Bob Baines - Actor

  • Othello, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2007
  • Othello, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2007
  • Othello, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

Mark Benson - Sound Designer

Josef Ber - Performer, Actor

  • The Laramie Project, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 March 2001
  • Grease, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1993
  • Grease, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 1992
  • Grease, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1992

Paul Blackwell - Actor

Wayne Blair - Actor

  • Othello, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2007
  • Othello, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2007
  • Othello, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

Monica Bravo - Performer, Actor

  • Grease, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1993
  • Grease, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 1992
  • Grease, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1992
  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Kim Carpenter - Designer, Director

Warren Casey - Writer, Adaptor, Music and Lyrics

  • Grease, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1993
  • Grease, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 1992
  • Grease, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1992
  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Gerry Connolly - Actor, Performer

Helen Dallimore - Actor

Samantha Dodemaide - Actor

Wadih Dona - Actor

  • Othello, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2007
  • Othello, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2007
  • Othello, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

Mel Dyer - Stage Manager

Anni Finsterer - Actor

  • Othello, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2007
  • Othello, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2007
  • Othello, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

Eamon Flack - Director

Steve Francis - Sound Designer

Paul Gleeson - Actor, Performer

  • Grease, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1993
  • Grease, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 1992
  • Grease, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1992
  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Shaun Gurton - Set Designer

  • Disgraced, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 October 2016
  • Disgraced, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 5 October 2016
  • Disgraced, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 2016
  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Michael Habib - Actor

  • Othello, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2007
  • Othello, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2007
  • Othello, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

Ron Haddrick - Actor

  • Othello, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2007
  • Othello, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2007
  • Othello, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

Matt Hetherington - Actor

Juan Jackson - Actor

Jim Jacobs - Writer, Adaptor, Music and Lyrics

  • Grease, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1993
  • Grease, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 1992
  • Grease, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1992
  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Tony Kushner - Playwright

Shelly Lauman - Assistant Director

Kim Lewis - Actor

Kylie Mascord - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Garry McDonald - Actor

Ian McDonald - Musician, Musical Director, Composer, Keyboardist

Amie McKenna - Actor

  • Othello, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2007
  • Othello, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2007
  • Othello, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

Bruce McKinven - Costume Designer

  • Othello, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2007
  • Othello, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2007
  • Othello, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

Amber McMahon - Actor

Kris McQuade - Actor

James Millar - Actor

David Mitchell - Writer

Luke Mullins - Actor

Caroline O'Connor - Actor, Singer

  • Man of La Mancha, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 5 July 2002
  • Man of La Mancha, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 April 2002
  • Piaf, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2000
  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000

Niklas Pajanti - Lighting Designer

Simon Phillips - Director

Tim Richards - Actor

Kyle Rowling - Fight Director

  • Othello, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2007
  • Othello, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2007
  • Othello, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

Christopher Ryan - Actor

  • Othello, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2007
  • Othello, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2007
  • Othello, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

Julian Spink - Sound Designer

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007
  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 6 April 2003
  • Man of La Mancha, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 5 July 2002

Carol Starkey - Actor, Performer

  • Grease, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1993
  • Grease, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 1992
  • Grease, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1992
  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Simon Stone - Director, Adaptor, Devisor

Tony Taylor - Actor, Performer

Paige Walker-Carlton - Dialect Coach

Leeanna Walsman - Actor

  • Othello, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2007
  • Othello, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2007
  • Othello, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

Scott Witt - Fight Director

Tom Wren - Actor

  • Othello, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2007
  • Othello, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2007
  • Othello, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

Ursula Yovich - Actor

Ashley Zukerman - Actor

Kelley Abbey - Actor, Performer

Ayad Akhtar - Playwright

  • Disgraced, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 October 2016
  • Disgraced, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 5 October 2016
  • Disgraced, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 2016

Kane Alexander - Actor

  • Urinetown, The Musical, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 2004
  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 6 April 2003

Mark Anthony - Actor, Performer

  • Grease, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 1992
  • Grease, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1992
  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Emily Barclay - Actor, Adaptor, Devisor

Kim Bishop - Costume Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Julie Brooker - Performer, Actor

  • Grease, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 1992
  • Grease, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1992
  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Dean Bryant - Associate Director, Director, Assistant Director

Kate Champion - Choreographer

John Clarke - Lyricist, Writer

Jason Coleman - Choreographer

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

  • Arms and the Man, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2015
  • Strange Interlude, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 May 2012
  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Anna Cordingley - Designer, Assistant Designer

Gary Down - Director, Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005
  • Urinetown, The Musical, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 2004
  • A Hard God, University of New England Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, 4 May 1991

Andrew Doyle - Actor, Performer

  • Grease, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 1992
  • Grease, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1992
  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Grant Durham - Chorus

Danielle Everett - Chorus

Judi Farr - Actor

  • Boeing-Boeing, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 2008
  • Boeing-Boeing, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2008
  • Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997

Dale Ferguson - Set Designer, Designer

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005
  • Piaf, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2000
  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000

Laurel Frank - Costume Designer, Costume Co-ordinator

John Frost - Producer, Executive Producer

David Gilfillan - Sound Designer

Darren Gilshenan - Actor

Morris Gleitzman - Writer

Russell Goldsmith - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Disgraced, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 October 2016
  • Disgraced, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 5 October 2016
  • Disgraced, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 2016

Esther Hannaford - Chorus, Actor

Glenn Hazeldine - Actor

Jude Henshall - Actor

Gillian Hyde - Actor

Scott Irwin - Actor, Chorus, Performer

  • Grease, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 1992
  • Grease, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1992
  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Tamara Jaber - Chorus

Aaron Jackson Mendoza - Chorus, Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005
  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 6 April 2003

Kent Johnston - Production Manager

Gillian Jones - Actor

  • A View From the Bridge, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 February 1996
  • Dead Heart, Eveleigh Railway Yards, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 March 1994
  • Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994

Kurt Kansley - Actor

Bert La Bonte - Performer, Actor

Susan Lyons - Actor

Galt MacDermot - Composer

Doug MacLeod - Lyricist, Writer

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Voice Coach, Dialect Coach

Tony McNamara - Playwright

Rebecca Jackson Mendoza - Actor

Eloise Mignon - Actor

  • Strange Interlude, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 May 2012
  • The Grenade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2010
  • The Grenade, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2010

Mary Morris - Playwright

Lara Mulcahy - Actor

Adam Murphy - Actor

Eryn Jean Norvill - Actor

Jonathon Oxlade - Designer, Actor

Christopher Parker - Actor, Resident Director

  • Avenue Q, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 2009
  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005
  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Anthony Phelan - Actor

Anita Plateris - Performer, Actor, Chorus

  • Grease, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 1992
  • Grease, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1992
  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

James Rado - Writer, Lyricist, Book and Lyrics

Gerome Ragni - Lyricist, Writer, Book and Lyrics

John Rowe - Chorus, Performer, Actor

  • Grease, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 1992
  • Grease, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1992
  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

John Senczuk - Costume Designer, Designer

Hazem Shammas - Actor

  • Disgraced, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 October 2016
  • Disgraced, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 5 October 2016
  • Disgraced, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 2016

Guy Simpson - Musical Director, Musical Supervisor

Ritchie Singer - Actor

Greg Stone - Actor

Nadia Tass - Director

  • Disgraced, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 October 2016
  • Disgraced, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 5 October 2016
  • Disgraced, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 2016

Brian Thomson - Designer, Set Designer

Andrew Tighe - Actor

Gabriela Tylesova - Designer

Christie Whelan-Browne - Actor

Paul White - Musician, Musical Director

  • Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 March 2015
  • Grease, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 1992
  • Grease, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1992

Ed Wightman - Actor

Michael Wilkie - Sound Designer

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005
  • Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 2 January 2004
  • The Republic of Myopia, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 27 December 2003

Brian Wilkinson - Actor, Performer

  • Grease, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 1992
  • Grease, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1992
  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Patrick Williams - Actor

Caroline Wilson - Actor, Performer

  • Grease, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 1992
  • Grease, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1992
  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Barbara Wyndon - Actor, Performer

  • Grease, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 1992
  • Grease, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1992
  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

William Zappa - Actor

Peter J Adams - Associate Director

Robert Alexander - Actor

Luke Alleva - Actor

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007
  • Man of La Mancha, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 April 2002

Hans Christian Andersen - Writer

Maureen Andrew - Actor

Christine Anu - Actor

Akos Armont - Actor

Christine Bennett - Assistant Stage Manager

Damien Bermingham - Actor

  • Violet, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 3 March 2016
  • Violet, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 27 November 2015

Lucy Bermingham - Musical Director

  • Violet, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 3 March 2016
  • Violet, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 27 November 2015

Steve Bisley - Actor

  • Dead Heart, Eveleigh Railway Yards, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 March 1994
  • Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994

Maggie Blinco - Actor

Shane Bourne - Actor

Belinda Bromilow - Actor

  • The Grenade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2010
  • The Grenade, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2010

Geordie Brookman - Assistant Director

Alyson Brown - Stage Manager

Josef Brown - Actor

Rohan Browne - Actor

Karen Bruce - Associate Director

Sibylla Budd - Actor

Rhonda Burchmore - Actor, Performer

Renee Burleigh - Actor

  • The Producers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Marc Camoletti - Playwright

Amy Campbell - Choreographer

  • Violet, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 3 March 2016
  • Violet, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 27 November 2015

Jack Campbell - Actor

Michael Carman - Actor

  • Piaf, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2000
  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000

Richard Carroll - Assistant Director

  • Violet, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 3 March 2016
  • Violet, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 27 November 2015

Jack Charles - Actor

  • Dead Heart, Eveleigh Railway Yards, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 March 1994
  • Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994

Gig Clarke - Actor

  • The Grenade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2010
  • The Grenade, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2010

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer

Anthony Cogin - Actor

Rebecca Colafella - Actor

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007
  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Vince Colosimo - Actor

  • Piaf, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2000
  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000

Margie Connell - Performer, Actor

  • Grease, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 1992
  • Grease, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1992

Barry Conrad - Actor

  • Violet, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 3 March 2016
  • Violet, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 27 November 2015

Penny Cook - Actor

Peter Corrigan - Designer

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009
  • Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997

Robert Cousins - Set Designer

Brian Crawley - Lyricist, Writer

  • Violet, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 3 March 2016
  • Violet, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 27 November 2015

Beverley Cross - Translator

Lena Cruz - Chorus

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 6 April 2003

Steve Danielsen - Actor

  • Violet, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 3 March 2016
  • Violet, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 27 November 2015

Joe Darion - Lyricist

Gareth Davies - Actor

Amanda Davis - Actor

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 6 April 2003

Matt Day - Actor

Phil Edwards - Musical Arranger

Peter England - Set Designer

David English - Actor

Peter Evans - Director

  • The Grenade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2010
  • The Grenade, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2010

Adam-Jon Fiorentino - Actor

Julie Forsyth - Actor

Drew Forsythe - Writer, Actor, Lyricist

Peter Francis - Actor

  • Dead Heart, Eveleigh Railway Yards, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 March 1994
  • Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994

Mathew Frank - Assistant Musical Director, Musical Director

David Franzke - Sound Designer

  • The Grenade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2010
  • The Grenade, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2010

Kristian Fredrikson - Costume Designer

Michael Friedman - Composer

Linden Furnell - Actor

  • Violet, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 3 March 2016
  • Violet, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 27 November 2015

Robert Gavin - Musician, Musical Director, Musical Arranger

  • Piaf, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2000
  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000

Kelvin Gedye - Sound Designer

Pam Gems - Playwright

  • Piaf, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2000
  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000

Alexis George - Costume Designer

  • The Grenade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2010
  • The Grenade, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2010

Simon Gleeson - Actor

Nikolai Gogol - Playwright

Ryan Gonzalez - Actor

  • Violet, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 3 March 2016
  • Violet, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 27 November 2015

Rachel Gordon - Actor

Iain Grandage - Musical Director

Francis Greenslade - Actor

Simon Greer - Designer

  • Violet, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 3 March 2016
  • Violet, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 27 November 2015

Stephanie Grigg - Actor

John Guare - Playwright

Andrew Hallsworth - Choreographer, Director

Charles Hambling - Actor

Oscar Hammerstein - Lyricist, Librettist, Writer

  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 December 2013
  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Mort Hanson - Actor

  • Dead Heart, Eveleigh Railway Yards, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 March 1994
  • Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994

John Hay-Mackenzie - Producer

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 6 April 2003

Atalana Heale - Actor

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 6 April 2003

Damon Herriman - Actor

Matt Heyward - Actor

Suzanne Heywood - Dialect Coach

  • Disgraced, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 5 October 2016
  • Disgraced, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 2016

Janet Hine - Costume Designer

Roger Hodgman - Director

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

  • Dead Heart, Eveleigh Railway Yards, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 March 1994
  • Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994

Bruce Hughes - Actor

Simon Hyland - Actor

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 6 April 2003

Melissa Jaffer - Actor

Richard Jeziorny - Designer

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007
  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Dana Jolly - Choreographer

Melita Jurisic - Actor

Geoff Kelso - Actor

  • Dead Heart, Eveleigh Railway Yards, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 March 1994
  • Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994

Victoria Knight - Stage Manager

  • Piaf, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2000
  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000

Barrie Kosky - Director

Dash Kruck - Actor

  • Violet, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 3 March 2016
  • Violet, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 27 November 2015

Edie Kurzer - Designer

  • Dead Heart, Eveleigh Railway Yards, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 March 1994
  • Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994

Rick Lau - Chorus

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 6 April 2003

Mitch Leigh - Composer

Michael Lichtefeld - Choreographer

Peter Lowrey - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

Ken Mackenzie-Forbes - Producer

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 6 April 2003

Karinda Matabazi - Actor

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 6 April 2003

Katie McCarthy - Chorus

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 6 April 2003

Lisa McCune - Actor

Nicole Melloy - Actor

  • The Producers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

Robert Menzies - Actor

Meow Meow - Actor

Shaun Micallef - Actor

Jonathan Mill - Actor

Angie Milliken - Actor

  • Dead Heart, Eveleigh Railway Yards, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 March 1994
  • Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994

David Milroy - Musical Director

  • Dead Heart, Eveleigh Railway Yards, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 March 1994
  • Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994

Ben Mingay - Chorus

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 6 April 2003

Djunawong Mirindo - Actor

  • Dead Heart, Eveleigh Railway Yards, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 March 1994
  • Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994

Deborah Mitchelmore - Assistant Director

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 6 April 2003

Geoff Morrell - Actor

Bronwyn Mulcahy - Actor

Sean Mulligan - Actor

Zahra Newman - Actor

Daniel Nixon - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Disgraced, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 5 October 2016
  • Disgraced, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 2016

Guy Noble - Musical Director

Terence O'Connell - Director

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

John O'May - Actor

Eugene O'Neill - Playwright

Dickon Oxenburgh - Actor

  • Dead Heart, Eveleigh Railway Yards, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 March 1994
  • Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994

Trevor Parfitt - Actor

  • Dead Heart, Eveleigh Railway Yards, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 March 1994
  • Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994

Christopher Parson - Actor

Nicholas Parsons - Playwright

  • Dead Heart, Eveleigh Railway Yards, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 March 1994
  • Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994

Guy Pearce - Actor, Performer

  • Grease, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 1992
  • Grease, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1992

Kelton Pell - Actor

  • Dead Heart, Eveleigh Railway Yards, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 March 1994
  • Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994

Dale Pengelly - Actor

Anthony Pepe - Actor

  • The Producers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Chris Petridis - Lighting Designer

Arlene Phillips - Director, Choreographer

Jacqy Phillips - Actor

Genevieve Picot - Actor

  • The Grenade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2010
  • The Grenade, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2010

Christopher Pitman - Actor

Monique Chanel Pitsikas - Actor

Jeanne Pratt - Producer

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 6 April 2003

Jackie Rees - Actor

Peter Rees - Actor

  • Grease, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1992
  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Katie-Elle Reeve - Actor

  • Violet, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 3 March 2016
  • Violet, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 27 November 2015

Don Reid - Actor

Damian Rice - Actor

Richard Rodgers - Composer

  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 December 2013
  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Elenoa Rokobaro - Actor

  • Violet, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 3 March 2016
  • Violet, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 27 November 2015

Imara Savage - Director

John Scandrett - Sound Designer

Alana Scanlan - Choreographer

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Gabrielle Schornegg - Chorus, Actor

  • Grease, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1992
  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Susan Schulman - Director

Luisa Scrofani - Actor

  • Violet, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 3 March 2016
  • Violet, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 27 November 2015

Barrie Shaw - Musician

  • Piaf, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2000
  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000

Tony Sheldon - Performer, Actor

George Shevtsov - Actor

  • Dead Heart, Eveleigh Railway Yards, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 March 1994
  • Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994

Jed Silver - Sound Designer

  • Violet, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 3 March 2016
  • Violet, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 27 November 2015

Neil Simon - Playwright, Writer

Kevin Smith - Actor

  • Dead Heart, Eveleigh Railway Yards, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 March 1994
  • Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994

Stephen Sondheim - Composer, Music and Lyrics

Lucetta Stapleton - Costume Designer

  • Violet, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 3 March 2016
  • Violet, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 27 November 2015

Kat Stewart - Actor

  • Disgraced, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 5 October 2016
  • Disgraced, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 2016

Robert Stigwood - Producer

John Stone - Actor

Brooke Synnott - Actor

Magda Szubanski - Actor

Jennie Tate - Costume Designer

Derek Taylor - Actor

Rachel D Taylor - Executive Producer

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 6 April 2003

Jeanine Tesori - Composer

  • Violet, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 3 March 2016
  • Violet, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 27 November 2015

Nigel Turner-Carroll - Actor

Michael Tyack - Assistant Musical Director, Musical Director

Darren Tyler - Actor

Marcia Urban - Assistant Choreographer

Rebecca Verrier - Chorus

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 6 April 2003

Sue Walker - Actor

Daryl Wallis - Musician

Matthew Warchus - Director

Anthony Warlow - Actor

Anne Washburn - Lyricist, Playwright

Dale Wasserman - Writer, Book and Lyrics

Michael Waters - Sound Designer

Michael Watson - Actor

  • Dead Heart, Eveleigh Railway Yards, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 March 1994
  • Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994

David Wenham - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
  • Blue Remembered Hills, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 1993

David Whitney - Actor

Kip Williams - Director

Felix Williamson - Actor

Simon Wilton - Actor

  • Piaf, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2000
  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000

Nigel Wright - Orchestrator

Tom Wright - Dramaturg, Translator

Dylan Young - Actor

Deone Zanotto - Actor

Lisa Adam - Actor

Di Adams - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997

Dianne Adams McDowell - Vocal Arranger

Camilla Ah Kin - Actor

Annie Aitken - Actor

Richard Alexander - Actor

  • The Mikado, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2011

Johanna Allen - Actor

Jakob Ambrose - Actor

Rebecca Anderson - Stage Manager

David Armstrong - Musician

  • Piaf, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2000

Trevor Ashley - Actor

Howard Ashman - Book and Lyrics

Fabian Astore - Animator

Chris Axelsen - Head Mechanist

  • Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997

Miguel Ayesa - Actor

  • Grease, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1993

Alice Babidge - Costume Designer

  • Face to Face, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 7 August 2012

Valerie Bader - Performer

Nicholas Bakopoulos-Cooke - Actor

Raymond Balisoro - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Tony Bartuccio - Choreographer

  • Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1995

Vanessa Bates - Playwright

Rachael Beck - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Louise Bell - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Lucy Bell - Actor

Andrew Bellchambers - Set Designer

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Anna Belperio - Chorus

Ingmar Bergman - Original Director

  • Face to Face, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 7 August 2012

David Berthold - Director

Blazey Best - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Paul Biencourt - Actor

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

Shannon Birchall - Musician

Jason Bird - Chorus

Mike Bishop - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Kevin Blyth - Lighting Designer

Natalya Bobenko - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Heather Bolton - Actor

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

Bette Bourne - Actor, Writer

Dannie Bourne - Musician, Musical Director

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

  • Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003

Humphrey Bower - Actor

  • Face to Face, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 7 August 2012

Ed Boyle - Actor

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Kanen Breen - Actor

  • The Mikado, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2011

Elise Brennan - Actor

Syd Brisbane - Actor

Andrew Broadbent - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Melinda Brodie - Costume Maker

Gemma Bromley - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Lyall Brooks - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Mel Brooks - Music and Lyrics, Playwright

Alan Brough - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Amanda Brown - Actor

  • Grease, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1993

Ben Brown - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Rodney Brunsdon - Designer

Daniele Buatti - Repetiteur

Georg Buchner - Playwright

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Jessica Burns - Stage Manager

  • The Grenade, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2010

Dave Burrows - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Melinda Butel - Actor

George Butrumlis - Musician

  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000

Debra Byrne - Actor

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

Luke Byrne - Assistant Musical Director

Paul Capsis - Actor

  • Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 March 2015

Lawrence Carmichael - Choreographer

  • Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003

Anita Carroll - Actor

Nick Carroll - Sound Designer

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Sophie Carter - Actor

Peter Casey - Musical Director

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Brian Castles-Onion - Conductor

  • The Mikado, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2011

Danielle Catanzariti - Actor

  • Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 March 2015

Nick Cave - Composer

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Annabelle Chaffey - Actor

  • The Mikado, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2011

Janice Chalmers - Costume Maker

Melissa Chambers - Actor

Angela Chaplin - Director

Paul Charlier - Composer

Russell Cheek - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997

Deborah Cheetham - Performer

Marco Chiappi - Actor

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Hester Chillingworth - Associate Director

Meredith Chipperton - Actor

Adrienne Chisholm - Designer

  • Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003

Hannah Chissick - Director

Beatrix Christian - Playwright

Emma Clark - Actor

Timothy Clark - Designer

  • A Hard God, University of New England Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, 4 May 1991

Terence Clarke - Writer

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Rosalba Clemente - Director

Tony Cogin - Actor

Cy Coleman - Composer

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

Brett Collery - Sound Designer

Toni Collette - Actor

Carlo Collodi - Writer

  • Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 March 2015

Desmond Connellan - Actor

Judi Connelli - Performer

  • Follies, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1998

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000

Katie Cooper - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Bec Corley - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Anthony Costanzo - Chorus

Ralph Cotterill - Actor

Richard Cottrell - Director

  • Arms and the Man, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2015

Phoebe Coupe - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Derek Coutts - Lighting Designer

  • The Mikado, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2011

Ruth Cracknell - Performer

Tony David Cray - Composer

  • Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1995

Martin Crewes - Actor

Martin Croft - Resident Director

Fiona Crombie - Costume Designer

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Colleen Cross - Actor

Robert Cuddon - Lighting Designer

Lynette Curran - Actor

Jacqueline Dark - Actor

  • The Mikado, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2011

Essie Davis - Actor

Luther Davis - Librettist

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Ryan De Saulnier - Actor

Hope Chevie De Vaney - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Andrea Demetriades - Actor

  • Arms and the Man, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2015

Rory Dempster - Lighting Designer

Maggie Dence - Actor

  • Marjorie Prime, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 June 2018

Diana Denley - Director

Andrew Dessmann - Wig Stylist

Meg Deyell - Stage Manager

Kellie Dickerson - Musical Director

Patrick Dickson - Actor

  • Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1995

Irene Dios - Actor

Simon Ditcham - Chorus

Mark Doggett - Actor

Euan Doidge - Actor

Craig Donnell - Executive Producer

Terence Donovan - Performer

  • Follies, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1998

Nic Dorward - Assistant Director

  • Othello, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2007

Steve Douglas-Craig - Fight Director

  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000

Sandra Drummond - Scenic Artist

Samuel Dundas - Actor

  • The Mikado, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2011

Lucy Durack - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Russell Dykstra - Actor

Nicholas Eadie - Actor

Nate Edmondson - Sound Designer

Warren Ellis - Composer

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Alexander England - Actor

Nick Enright - Writer

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

James Erskine - Producer

Robert Essex - Actor

  • A Hard God, University of New England Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, 4 May 1991

Ramsay Everingham - Actor

Annie Eves-Boland - Production Manager

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Peter Farnan - Musical Director

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Eamon Farren - Actor

Josh Feldschuh - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Taryn Fiebig - Actor

  • The Mikado, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2011

Gary Files - Actor

  • A Hard God, University of New England Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, 4 May 1991

Robert Fisher - Musical Arranger

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

David Fleischer - Designer

Stacey Fleming - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000

Daniel Fletcher - Actor

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

Jo Foley - Costume Maker

George Forrest - Music and Lyrics

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Abraham Forsythe - Actor

  • Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003

Kerry Fox - Actor

  • Face to Face, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 7 August 2012

Louise Fox - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997

Annie Frances - Performer

Benjamin Franklin - Actor

Brad Fraser - Playwright

Robert L Freedman - Book and Lyrics

Jodie Fried - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Joanna Leigh Fripp - Actor

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

Garth Frost - Puppet Designer

Anatoly Frusin - Assistant Director

  • Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997

Warwick Fyfe - Actor

  • The Mikado, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2011

John Gaden - Actor

  • Face to Face, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 7 August 2012

Russell Garbutt - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997

Gisli Orn Gardarsson - Adaptor

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Nelson Gardner - Actor

Adam Gardnir - Set Designer

Frank Garfield - Actor

Kate Gaul - Director

Virginia Gay - Actor

Larry Gelbart - Writer

Claire George - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Nick Giannopoulos - Actor

  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

William Schwenck Gilbert - Lyricist

  • The Mikado, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2011

Brittni Giles - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Natalie Gilhome - Assistant Choreographer, Actor

Jodie Gillies - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Garry Ginivan - Actor

Jean Giraudoux - Playwright

James Goldman - Writer

  • Follies, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1998

Tim Goodchild - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • The Mikado, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2011

Lorina Gore - Actor

  • The Mikado, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2011

Tony Gould - Assistant Producer

  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Ron Graham - Actor

  • Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1995

David Greasley - Sound Operator/Engineer

Kent Green - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Matthew Green - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Caroline Grose - Director

Peter Grubb - Sound Designer

Lucy Guerin - Choreographer

Deb Hallam - Costume Maker

Jon Halpin - Director

Laura Hamilton - Resident Director

Ross Hannaford - Actor

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

Jane Harders - Actor

Jodie Harris - Actor

Rosemary Harris - Actor

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

Amanda Harrison - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Jordan Harrison - Playwright

  • Marjorie Prime, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 June 2018

Melanie Hawkins - Actor

Bernadette Hayes - Executive Producer

Chris Haywood - Actor

Marion Heathfield - Actor

  • A Hard God, University of New England Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, 4 May 1991

Anita Hegh - Actor

Stephen Lloyd Helper - Director

  • Follies, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1998

Scott Hili - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Glenn Hill - Actor

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

Mark Hill - Actor

David Hobson - Performer

Frankie J. Holden - Actor

  • Grease, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1993

Philip Holder - Actor

Mark Hollman - Music and Lyrics

Bob Hornery - Actor

Roy Horniman - Writer

Christopher Horsey - Choreographer

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Marg Horwell - Costume Designer

Peter Hosking - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Megan Hoult - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

John Howard - Actor

  • Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1995

Maureen Howard - Performer

  • Follies, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1998

Sam Hryckow - Actor

Ben Hughes - Lighting Designer

Malcolm Hughes - Stage Manager

  • Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 2 January 2004

Paul Hughes - Actor

Wendy Hughes - Actor

  • Face to Face, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 7 August 2012

Damian Humbley - Actor

Mark Hutchinson - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Sue Ingleton - Actor

Dallas Jays - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Suzanne Johnston - Performer

  • Follies, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1998

Caroline Jones - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Marie Jones - Playwright

Tom Jones - Lyricist

Stephanie Kamasz - Assistant Stage Manager

Michael Kantor - Director

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Sophia Katos - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Moises Kaufman - Devisor

Lyndon Keenan - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Lisa Kelly - Actor

Robert Kemp - Designer

Peter Kenna - Playwright

  • A Hard God, University of New England Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, 4 May 1991

Peter Kennard - Musical Director, Composer

Kathleen Kermond - Actor

  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Wayne Scott Kermond - Actor

Travis Khan - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Kirsten King - Assistant Director

Genevieve Kingsford - Actor

Denise Kirby - Actor

  • Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1995

Michael Kluger - Musician

  • Piaf, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2000

Edward Knoblock - Playwright

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Xani Kolac - Musician

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Jacek Koman - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997

Nicholas Kong - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Greg Kotis - Book and Lyrics

Justin Kurzel - Designer

Halimah Kyrgios - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Thomas Lacey - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Marvin Laird - Musical Director

Max Lambert - Musical Director

  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Toni Lamond - Performer

  • Follies, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1998

Melissa Langton - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Chloe Rose Lattanzi - Actor

Steve Le Marquand - Actor

  • Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003

Tanya Leach - Stage Manager

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Charles Lederer - Librettist

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Shelly Lee - Sound Designer

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Tom Lehrer - Composer, Lyricist

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Carolyn Leigh - Lyricist

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

Julie Lester - Stage Manager

  • Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997

Jeannie Lewis - Performer

Leah Lim - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Michael Lindner - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Glenda Linscott - Actor

Eliza Logan - Actor

Ross Lombardo - Musician

  • Piaf, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2000

Brooke Lowery - Actor

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

Stewart Luke - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997

Isaac Lummis - Costume Designer

Steven Lutvak - Vocal Arranger, Music and Lyrics

Julie Lynch - Costume Designer

  • Arms and the Man, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2015

Cameron Mackintosh - Adaptor

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Melissa Madden Gray - Performer

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Benjamin Makisi - Actor

Colette Mann - Actor

Cameron Mannix - Actor

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

Christian Manon - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997

Nick Marco - Actor

Leanne Marsland - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Anna Martin - Actor

  • Face to Face, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 7 August 2012

Erin Martin - Assistant Stage Manager

Tom Martin - Musician

Dominica Matthews - Actor

  • The Mikado, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2011

Belinda McClory - Actor

  • Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003

Rhys McConnochie - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Josh McConville - Actor

John McGarry - Assistant Producer

  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Arnie McKenna - Actor

Nicholas McMahon - Actor

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

Callum McManis - Actor

Babs McMillan - Actor

  • Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1995

Hec McMillan - Actor

  • A Hard God, University of New England Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, 4 May 1991

Jessica Mechielsen - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Thomas Meehan - Music and Lyrics

Alex Menglet - Actor

Alan Menken - Composer

Bryn Meredith - Costume Maker

Bob Merrill - Lyricist

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Hamish Michael - Actor

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Arthur Miller - Playwright

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

  • Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997

Justin Monjo - Actor

Colin Moody - Actor

Mark Morabito - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Chris More - Video Designer

  • Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 March 2015

Tara Morice - Actor

Millie Mullinar - Stage Manager

  • Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003

Libby Munro - Actor

  • Disgraced, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 October 2016

Tamara Murphy - Musician

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Karinda Mutabazi - Actor

Rosemary Myers - Director, Creator

  • Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 March 2015

Joseph Naim - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Marshall Napier - Actor

Jessica Nash - Actor

  • Face to Face, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 7 August 2012

Peter Neville - Musician

  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000

Matthew Newton - Actor

Lola Nixon - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997

Paul Noonan - Musical Director

  • Grease, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1993

Michael Norman - Company Manager

Bojana Novakovic - Actor

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Louis Nowra - Playwright

Julianne O'Brien - Writer

  • Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 March 2015

Elizabeth O'Hanlon - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

John O'Hare - Actor

Nathan O'Keefe - Actor

  • Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 March 2015

Christen O'Leary - Actor

John Ockwell - Singer

  • Piaf, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2000

Zindzi Okenyo - Actor

  • Disgraced, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 October 2016

Dennis Olsen - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Rostislav Orel - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997

Socratis Otto - Actor

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Merfyn Owen - Actor

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Leonie Page - Actor

Garth Paine - Composer

Joanne Paladino-Scalise - Actor

David Palmer - Musician

Cindy Pan - Actor

Lisa-Marie Parker - Chorus

Joel Parnis - Actor

Andrew Patterson - Assistant Musical Director

Jennifer Peers - Actor

Mark Pennington - Lighting Designer

  • Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003

Jill Perryman - Performer

  • Follies, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1998

Rees Peter - Performer

  • Grease, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 1992

Bernadette Peters - Actor and Singer

Kate Peters - Assistant Stage Manager

Kurt Phelan - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Anna Lise Phillips - Actor

Hazel Phillips - Actor

  • Grease, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1993

Stephen Phillips - Actor

Grant Piro - Actor

Josh Piterman - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Katy Pitney - Stage Manager

Chelsea Plumley - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Dennis Potter - Playwright

Matthew Predny - Actor

Karl Price - Actor

Susan Prior - Actor

Lauren A. Proietti - Wigmaker

  • Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997

Leah Purcell - Performer

Ashlea Pyke - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Pamela Rabe - Actor

  • Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003

Mark Ravenhill - Writer, Director

Robin Ray - Adaptor

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

John Rayment - Lighting Designer

Nicholas Rayment - Lighting Designer

Nick Reich - Sound Designer

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

John Reid - Stage Manager

Adam Rennie - Actor

Christopher Renshaw - Director

  • The Mikado, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2011

Phillip Rhodes - Milliner

Teddy Tahu Rhodes - Actor

  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 December 2013

Peter Ripon - Sound Designer

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Anna-Lee Robertson - Actor

Mel Robertson - Production Manager

Tirion Rodwell - Costume Maker

Tim Rogers - Musician

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Andrew Ronay-Jenkings - Actor

Peter Ross - Assistant Director

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Gary Rowley - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Richard Roxburgh - Actor

Geoffrey Rush - Actor

Emily Russell - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

John Rutledge - Musical Director

Chris Ryan - Actor

Daniel Ryan - Actor

Greg Ryan - Musician

Chris Sackett - Actor

Leon Salom - Set Designer

Bruce Sandell - Musician

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Justine Saunders - Performer

Kerry Saxby - Technical Director

  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000

Daniela Scala - Chorus

Vanessa Scammell - Musical Director

Harvey Schmidt - Composer

Toby Schmitz - Actor

Tracey Schramm - Photographer

  • Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997

Phillip Scott - Writer, Composer, Musical Director, Lyricist

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Set Designer

  • Arms and the Man, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2015

Angela Scundi - Actor

Tristan Seebohm - Costume Maker

Jane Seldon - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997

Terry Serio - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Toby Sewell - Lighting Designer

Hetty Shand - Producer

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

  • Arms and the Man, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2015

Allana Sheard - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000

Hugh Sheridan - Actor

Kyas Sherriff - Actor

  • Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003

Burt Shevelove - Writer

Sue Ellen Shook - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Raj Sidhu - Actor

Jacinta Sievers - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Jeremy Silver - Sound Designer

  • Arms and the Man, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2015

Carole Skinner - Actor

  • A Hard God, University of New England Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, 4 May 1991

Sue Skinner - Costume Maker

Christina Smith - Set Designer

Francesca Smith - Director

Julia Smith - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Grenade, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2010

Madeline Somers - Costume Maker

David Spencer - Actor

Jeremy Stanford - Assistant Director

Scilla Stavrou - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Christine Steiner - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Ian Stenlake - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Barbara Stephens - Actor

  • Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1995

Donald Stewart - Musician

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Melle Stewart - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Peter Stone - Writer

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Ryan Stuart - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Robert Sturrock - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Jule Styne - Composer

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Trent Suidgeest - Lighting Designer

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Arthur Seymour Sullivan - Composer

  • The Mikado, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2011

Troy Sussman - Actor

Donnie Sutherland - Actor

  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Kieran Swann - Designer

Richard Sydenham - Actor

  • Marjorie Prime, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 June 2018

Henri Szeps - Actor

  • Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1995

Alicia Talbot - Actor

Katrina Talbot - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Eva Tandy - Stage Manager

Ariette Taylor - Director

  • Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003

Jason Teasdale - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Fleur Thiemeyer - Costume Designer

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Ethan Thoi - Chorus

Cameron Thomas - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Paul Thompson - Dramaturg

  • Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 2 January 2004

Katherine Thomson - Playwright

  • Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 2 January 2004

Paul Tilley - Sound Operator/Engineer

Daniel Tobin - Designer

Janet Todd - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Glaston Toft - Actor

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

Robert Tripolino - Actor

Jeff Truman - Actor

Toby Truslove - Actor

Jonathan Tunick - Orchestrator

Tommy Tycho - Conductor

  • Follies, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1998

Andrew Upton - Adaptor

  • Face to Face, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 7 August 2012

Maurice Valency - Adaptor

Queenie van de Zandt - Actor

  • Face to Face, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 7 August 2012

Hester van der Vyver - Actor

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

Ben Vanderwal - Musician

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Darrin Verhagen - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003

Lorraine Verheyen - Costume Designer

Dean Vince - Actor

Sophie Viskich - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Chris Walker - Musical Arranger

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Kerry Walker - Actor

Sarah Walker - Actor

  • Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1995

Susan-ann Walker - Actor

Natasha Wanganeen - Actor

  • Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003

Andrew Waters - Actor

David Waters - Actor

Hugo Weaving - Actor

Darren Weller - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Carol Wellman-Kelly - Movement Director

  • Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 March 2015

Zbyszek Wesolwski - Lighting Designer

Rosie Westbrook - Musician

  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000

Drew Weston - Actor

Richard Wherrett - Director

Trent Whitmore - Wig Stylist

Sam Wilcox - Actor

David Williamson - Playwright

  • Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1995

Robert Willox - Actor

Graham Wills - Costume Co-ordinator

Grant Wilson - Actor

  • A Hard God, University of New England Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, 4 May 1991

Sharyn Winney - Actor

Matthew Withers - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Dan Witton - Musician

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Belinda Wollaston - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 5 August 2005

Jethro Woodward - Musical Director, Composer

  • Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 March 2015

Robert Wright - Music and Lyrics

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Chris Yates - Lighting Designer

  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Celina Yuen - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Alirio Zavarce - Actor

  • Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 March 2015

Leah Zilberman - Actor

  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011

Sara Zwangobani - Actor

Bell Shakespeare Company

Sydney Theatre Company

Australia Council for the Arts

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • Disgraced, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 October 2016
  • Disgraced, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 5 October 2016
  • Disgraced, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 2016
  • The Grenade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2010
  • The Grenade, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2010
  • The Madwoman of Chaillot, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2007
  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006
  • Urinetown, The Musical, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 2004
  • Piaf, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2000
  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000

Belvoir

Sydney Festival

The Production Company

The Arts Centre

  • The Producers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
  • The Mikado, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2011
  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007
  • Dusty the Original Pop Diva, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2006
  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005
  • Saturday Night Fever, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2004

PowerArts

Arts Asia Pacific

  • Avenue Q, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 February 2010
  • Avenue Q, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 2009
  • Avenue Q, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 November 2009
  • Avenue Q, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 2009
  • Avenue Q, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2009
  • Avenue Q, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 2009

Arts NSW

  • The Government Inspector, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 March 2014
  • Strange Interlude, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 May 2012
  • Othello, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2007
  • Othello, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2007
  • Othello, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

Adelaide Festival Centre

Australia Post

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
  • Othello, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2007
  • Othello, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2007
  • Othello, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

Company B Belvoir

Dusty Productions Australia Pty Ltd

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Arts Victoria

Austar

  • Othello, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2007
  • Othello, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2007
  • Othello, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

Channel 9

Fujitsu

  • Othello, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2007
  • Othello, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2007
  • Othello, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

Malthouse Theatre

Orchestra Victoria

  • The Producers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • The Mikado, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2011
  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007
  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Playing Australia

  • Othello, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2007
  • Othello, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2007
  • Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2007
  • Othello, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

The Pratt Foundation

The University of Melbourne

Windmill Performing Arts

ANZ

Belvoir Street Theatre

  • A View From the Bridge, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 February 1996
  • Dead Heart, Eveleigh Railway Yards, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 March 1994
  • Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

  • Marjorie Prime, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 June 2018
  • Piaf, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2000
  • Laughter on the 23rd Floor, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1999

Ernst and Young

  • The Producers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

The Gordon / Frost Organisation

  • Man of La Mancha, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 5 July 2002
  • Man of La Mancha, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 April 2002
  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

The UWA Perth International Arts Festival

3AW

  • The Producers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Black Swan Theatre Company

  • Dead Heart, Eveleigh Railway Yards, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 March 1994
  • Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994

Blue Saint Productions

  • Violet, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 3 March 2016
  • Violet, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 27 November 2015

Canberra Theatre Centre

  • Avenue Q, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 2009
  • Othello, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2007

Dainty New Theatricals

David Atkins Enterprises

  • Little Shop of Horrors, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 19 October 1997
  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Hayes Theatre Co

  • Violet, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 27 November 2015
  • Killing Time, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 November 2014

Macks Entertainment Pty Ltd

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 6 April 2003

Queensland Theatre Company

Samuel French Australian Ltd.

SEL

Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras

The Bee Gees

Victorian Arts Centre

Zip Instant Boiling Water

ABC Radio

Adelaide Cabaret Festival

Alcoa

Anita Waxman/Tom Dokton

APN Outdoor

Arts Projects Australia

Brisbane Cabaret Festival

  • Killing Time, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 2011

Burswood Casino

City of Melbourne

City of Sydney

Coca-Cola Amatil

  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Coda Audio Services

  • Grease, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1993

Comedy Theatre

  • Avenue Q, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 2009

Dainty Consolidated Entertainment

  • Boeing-Boeing, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 2008

Drake

  • Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005

Elizabeth Williams

EY

Festival of Perth

  • Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994

Jane Bergere

Jerry Frankel

John Frost

Kim Carpenter's Theatre of Image

Latitude Link

Lincoln Center Theatre

Macquarie Bank

Meow Meow Revolution

Mix 94.5

Neil Gooding Productions

  • Killing Time, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 November 2014

Newtown Actors' Group

Noosa Longweekend Festival

O'Punksky's Theatre Company

Opera Australia

  • The Mikado, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2011

Opera Australia Chorus

  • The Mikado, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2011

Opera Australia Dancers

  • The Mikado, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2011

Orange Civic Theatre

  • Othello, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2007

QANTAS

Queensland Performing Arts Centre

  • Grease, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1991

Regal Theatre Foundation

  • Avenue Q, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 November 2009

Same Same

Seymour Theatre Centre

Sydney Children's Choir

Sydney Opera House Trust

Sydney Symphony Orchestra

  • Follies, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1998

The Australian Women's Weekly

The British Council

The Dodgers

The Herald Sun

  • Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007

The New England Theatre Company

  • A Hard God, University of New England Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, 4 May 1991

The NIDA Company

  • Dead Heart, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 5 February 1994

The Sydney Morning Herald

  • Piaf, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2000

The Sydney Opera House Orchestra

Theatre Royal (NSW)

  • Avenue Q, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2009

Two Left Feet Productions

University of Western Australia

VicHealth

Victorian College of the Arts

Zurich Australian Insurance

  • Piaf, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2000
Identifier 6606