|
-
The Merchant of Venice, 19 August 2017
-
Hamlet, 6 October 2015
-
Henry V, 15 July 2014
-
The Comedy of Errors, 17 August 2013
-
Julius Caesar, 26 July 2011
-
Statespeare, 27 June 2011
-
Twelfth Night, 26 August 2010
-
As You Like It, 14 March 2008
-
Macbeth, 27 April 2007
-
The Merchant of Venice, 26 July 2006
-
The Two Gentlemen of Verona, 6 July 2005
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, 29 July 2004
-
Romeo and Juliet, 17 July 1999
-
Macbeth, 21 May 1997
Nicholas Higgins
- Audiovisual Sequencer, Lighting Designer
Arch Dyer
- Author, Musical Director
Nelle Lee
- Actor, Adaptor, Creator, Writer
Nick Skubij
- Actor, Adaptor, Creator, Director
Geoff Cobham
- Designer, Lighting Designer
Peter Houghton
- Actor, Director, Voice Over Artist
Tenneale Rogers
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
Mark Thompson
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
Anna Borghesi
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
Tim Coldwell
- Artistic Director, Circus Style Performer
Nathan Firmin
- Keyboard Programmer, Musical Director
Nancye Hayes
- Actor, Director, Performer
Julian Louis
- Artistic Director, Director, Director, Assistant
Tim Maddren
- Actor, Actor and Singer
Linda O'Brien
- Actor and Singer, Singer
Gideon Obarzanek
- Choreographer, Director, Set Designer
Bob Weatherly
- Production Manager, Technical Manager
Jacinta Wilson
- Costume Co-ordinator, Dresser
Scott Witt
- Consultant, Fight Director
Lachlan Binns
- Circus Style Performer, Visual Artist
Jascha Boyce
- Circus Style Performer
Simon Bryce
- Producer, Producer, Executive
Ben Cobham
- Designer, Lighting Designer
Matt Cox
- Lighting Designer
Joanne Curry
- Circus Style Performer
Nathan DaCunha
- Lighting Operator / Technician
Kevin de Zilva
- Stage Manager, Assistant, Tour Manager
Samuel Dundas
- Actor and Singer, Singer
Nick Enright
- Artistic Supervisor, Playwright
Mike Finch
- Artistic Director, Director
Steve Francis
- Composer, Sound Designer
Sonia Fraser
- Devisor, Director, Writer
Garry Ginivan
- Adaptor, Director, Producer
Lucy Guerin
- Choreographer, Director
Andrew Guild
- Producer, Producer, Assistant
Shaun Gurton
- Designer, Set Designer
Graeme Hadden
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Fely Irvine
- Actor, Actor and Singer
Chris Lewis
- Circus Style Performer
Michael Ling
- Circus Style Performer
Miriam Margolyes
- Actor, Devisor, Performer, Writer
Simon McClure
- Circus Style Performer, Technician, Visual Artist
Peter Nicklen
- Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
Stephen Page
- Choreographer, Director
Carl Polke
- Circus Style Performer, Musical Director
Emma Powell
- Actor, Creator, Devisor
Gail Priest
- Composer, Sound Designer
Lewis Rankin
- Circus Style Performer
Steve Rodgers
- Actor, Director, Playwright
Kelly Ryall
- Composer, Sound Designer
Imara Savage
- Director, Director, Assistant
Isla Shaw
- Costume Designer, Designer, Puppet Designer, Set Designer
Toni Smith
- Circus Style Performer
Triton Tunis-Mitchell
- Administrator, Artist Associate, Performer
Lewie West
- Circus Style Performer
Per Westman
- Circus Style Performer
Nicci Wilks
- Circus Style Performer
Bryony Anderson
- Puppet Designer, Puppet Maker
Dale Baker
- Ballet Master/Mistress, Choreographer
John Barton
- Director, Playwright
Graeme Base
- Adaptor, Composer, Writer
Ruth Bauer
- Circus Style Performer
Benzo
- Designer
Steven Berkoff
- Actor, Adaptor, Director, Playwright
Patsi Boddison
- Follow Spot Operator, Head
Fran Boyd
- Marketing / Box office / Sales
Cailan Burns
- Composer, Sound Designer
Scott Chiverton
- Lighting Operator / Technician
Linda Corrin
- Lighting Operator / Technician
Greg Davis
- Production Manager
Emily Downie
- Choreographer, Assistant
Paul Dwyer
- Dramaturg/e, Writer
David Franzke
- Composer, Sound Designer
Jess Frost
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Kate Fryer
- Director, Co-Director
Emily Gare
- Circus Style Performer
Nadia Gianinotti
- Marketing / Box office / Sales
Nathan Gilkes
- Composer, Musical Director
Gina Goss
- Costume Assistant
Ean Grieve
- Technical Director
Michael Hankin
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Tanith Harley
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Wendy Harmer
- Adaptor, Lyricist, Writer
Monica Hart
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Jeremy Hopkins
- Musical Director, Musician
Adam Howe
- Lighting Designer
Rob Irwin
- Lighting Designer
Yu Jixing
- Actor and Singer
Tom Kitt
- Music and Lyrics
Peter Labza
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Jane Lacey
- Properties Officer
Jacqueline Lee
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Tanja Liedtke
- Choreographer, Devisor, Director
Max Lyandvert
- Composer, Sound Designer
Nigel MacLean
- Musical Director, Musician
Mand Markey
- Costume Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant
Kavisha Mazzella
- Composer, Musical Director, Musician, Writer
Joanne Michel
- Ballet Master/Mistress, Choreographer
Steve Nolan
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Hugh O'Connor
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Alice Osborne
- Movement Director, Puppetry Consultant
Bob Paice
- Actor and Singer
Paco Pena
- Musician, Guitarist
Marly Pierce
- Sound Operator / Engineer
Mic Pool
- Sound Designer
Antonio Pretto
- Director, Assistant to the
Mary Rapp
- Musician, Cellist
Imogen Ross
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Max Scully
- Follow Spot Operator
Tara Silcock
- Circus Style Performer
Dylan Singh
- Circus Style Performer
Ray Swann
- Actor, Playwright
Jason Sweeney
- Composer, Sound Designer
Robert Tannion
- Artistic Director, Director, Co-Director
Konstantin Tatchkin
- Ballet Master/Mistress, Dance Director
Peter Thurley
- Set and/or Property Maker
DJ Trip
- Sound Designer
Paul White
- Choreographer, Dancer
Jiri Zmitko
- Designer, Puppet Designer
|
Provide feedback on Frankston Arts Centre