Contributor Tom Gutteridge
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Artistic Director, Assistant Director, Composer, Director, Musical Arranger
Events

Director

Actor

Assistant Director

Composer

Adaptor

Artistic Director

  • QTC Oz Shorts 1, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 1997

Associate Director

Devisor

Songwriter

Robyn Nevin - Director, Actor

David Walters - Lighting Designer

Max Lambert - Composer

David Williamson - Playwright

Margaret Mills - Actor, Devisor

Bob Pavlich - Actor

Carol Burns - Actor

Jennifer Flowers - Actor, Director

  • After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998
  • QTC Oz Shorts 1, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 1997
  • After the Ball, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 September 1997
  • After the Ball, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1997
  • After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997

Marnie McDonald - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Jane Allen - Actor, Stage Manager, Production Manager

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Bill Haycock - Designer

  • After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 September 1997
  • After the Ball, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1997
  • After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997

Melissa McMahon - Actor

  • After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 September 1997
  • After the Ball, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1997
  • After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997

Alex Menglet - Actor

Paul Monaghan - Actor, Stage Manager, Production Manager, Lighting Designer

Polly Croke - Devisor, Actor

Richard Dinnen - Electrician, Production Manager

Ezra Bix - Actor

Caroline Craig - Actor

Russell Fletcher - Actor

Shaun Gurton - Designer

Antony Jay - Playwright

Jonathan Lynn - Playwright

Mark Owen-Taylor - Actor

Angelina Quick - Actor

  • After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998
  • Sweet Panic, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 1998

Keith Tucker - Lighting Designer

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

Humphrey Bower - Playwright, Actor, Director

Aaron Catalan - Actor

  • After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998

Robert Draffin - Devisor, Director, Adaptor, Writer

Steven Grives - Actor

  • After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

Joanna Murray-Smith - Playwright

Errol O'Neill - Actor

  • After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998

Rainee Skinner - Actor

  • After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998

Peter Sutherland - Assistant Stage Manager

  • After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
  • After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
  • After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998

Sven Langebek - Sound Designer

Tony Llewellyn-Jones - Actor

John Lloyd Fillingham - Actor

Philip Quast - Actor

Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer

Peter Freund - Actor, Playwright

Angela Campbell - Actor

Eugenia Fragos - Actor

Sarah Kernot - Production Manager, Tour Manager

Lois Ramsey - Actor

George Shevtsov - Actor

Tony Tripp - Designer

Geraldine Turner - Actor

Gabby Brennan - Actor

Bille Brown - Actor

Peter Curtin - Actor

Rob Dallas - Stage Manager

Penny Everingham - Actor

Jacqui Everitt - Designer, Costume Designer

Nadine Garner - Actor

Max Gillies - Actor

Andrew Lake - Lighting Designer

Ray Lawler - Playwright

Genevieve Lemon - Actor

Frank Lilley - Technician

Peter Long - Designer, Graphic Designer

Bo Maslen - Costume Co-ordinator

Neil Melville - Actor

Gerard Montgomery - Actor

Denis Moore - Actor

Leigh Morgan - Actor

Carole Patullo - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Maria Theodorakis - Actor

Joanne Thiele - Assistant Stage Manager

Zoe Atkinson - Designer, Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Jandamarra, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 9 February 2008
  • The Carnivores, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 June 2006
  • Uncle Vanya, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 September 2005

Wade Beed - Actor, Musical Director

Christine Bennett - Assistant Stage Manager

David Brown - Actor

Greg Clarke - Set Designer

Reg Cribb - Adaptor, Playwright

Maree Cunnington - Photographer

Kim Durban - Director

Peter Houghton - Actor

Amanda Johnson - Designer

Melita Jurisic - Actor

Geoff Kelso - Actor

Rachel Konyi - Set Designer, Costume Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

Louise McCarthy - Costume Designer, Designer

  • Birthrights, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2003
  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
  • The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992

Sally McKenzie - Actor

Peter Murphy - Actor

Mark Pegler - Actor

David Pickvance - Composer, Actor

Kingsley Reeve - Sound Designer

Mark Rowe - Stage Manager

Owen Smith - Production Manager, Stage Manager

Kim Trengove - Actor

Anthony Weigh - Actor

Ross Williams - Actor

David Aston - Actor

Andrew Barker - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Tony Briggs - Actor

Peter Cummins - Actor

John Ford - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

  • Mysteries, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 22 June 1994
  • The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993

Michael Forde - Actor

Michael Fry - Actor

Ash Gibson Greig - Composer

Robert Grubb - Actor

Penny Gutteridge - Designer

Kevin Harrington - Actor

Roger Hodgman - Director

Ningali Lawford Wolf - Actor, Assistant Director

  • Jandamarra, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 9 February 2008
  • Uncle Vanya, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 September 2005

Laura Maitland - Actor

Tammy McCarthy - Actor

David Montgomery - Composer

Joan Murray - Actor

Liz Pain - Lighting Designer

Nicole Redlich - Actor

  • Ship of Fools, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 May 1989
  • Ship of Fools, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1989

Madonna Rhodes - Actor

Anne Roylance - Librettist

Ian Scott - Actor, Playwright

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Nicola Scott - Actor

  • The Forest, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 April 2001
  • Sweet Panic, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 1998

Eddy Segal - Actor

Dennis Simmons - Actor

Jeremy Sims - Director

David Smyth - Actor

Alison Van Reeken - Actor

Vivienne Walshe - Actor

Jacki Weaver - Actor

Ian Wilding - Playwright

Bryan Woltjen - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Sarah Adams - Actor

  • 1001 Nights, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1990

Georgina Allain - Scenic Artist

Guy Allain - Scenic Artist

Hans Christian Andersen - Writer

Kingston Anderson - Director

  • Bali: Adat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1991

Andy Arthurs - Composer

  • Sweet Panic, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 1998

Vince Atkinson - Actor

David Auburn - Playwright

  • Proof, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 21 May 2004

Sandra Ayache - Stage Manager

Alan Ayckbourn - Adaptor

  • The Forest, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 April 2001

Tony Ayres - Video Artist

Liesel Badorrek - Actor

  • QTC Oz Shorts 1, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 1997

Jimi Bani - Actor

  • Jandamarra, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 9 February 2008

Patrick Barlow - Playwright

Carrie Barr - Actor

Rosemary Barr - Actor

John Batchelor - Actor

  • QTC Oz Shorts 1, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 1997

Edwin Batt - Director

  • The Peril, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, March 1985

Melanie Beddie - Actor

  • The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993

Patsy Bedford - Dialect Coach

  • Jandamarra, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 9 February 2008

Russell Bedford - Actor

Nicol Beechey - Stage Manager

  • Vengeance, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 7 August 1992

Kylie Belling - Actor

James Benedict - Actor

  • The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993

Samantha Bews - Actor

Shirley Billing - Composer, Actor

Lucy Birkinshaw - Lighting Designer

Michael Bishop - Director

Paul Bishop - Actor

Genevieve Blanchett - Set Designer

  • The Forest, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 April 2001

Richard Bligh - Actor

Clare Blumer - Actor

  • Honour, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, October 2007

Colin Bogaars - Photographer

Robert Bolt - Playwright

Heather Bolton - Actor

Paul Bongiovanni - Actor

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Nigel Bradshaw - Actor, Director

Peta Brady - Actor

Wiggy Brennan - Designer

George Brooking - Actor

  • Jandamarra, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 9 February 2008

Christine Brown - Actor

Emmanuel Brown - Actor

  • Jandamarra, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 9 February 2008

Margi Brown-Ash - Actor

  • QTC Oz Shorts 1, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 1997

Waldemar Buczynski - Designer

Helen Buday - Actor

Mikhail Bulgakov - Playwright

Annie Burbrook - Actor

Rachel Burke - Lighting Designer

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Stephen Burton - Actor

Jon Buswell - Lighting Designer

Annabel Butler - Designer

  • The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993

Matt Cameron - Playwright

Stephanie Cantrell - Stage Manager

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

David Carlin - Director

Greg Carroll - Lighting Designer

  • Vengeance, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 7 August 1992

Melissa Chambers - Performer

  • Company, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 August 2002

Paul Charlier - Composer

Lafe Charlton - Actor

Suzanne Chaundy - Dramaturg

Cecilia Cheek - Actor

  • The Peril, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, March 1985

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

  • Uncle Vanya, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 September 2005

Simon Clarke - Actor

  • Jandamarra, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 9 February 2008

Maria Cleary - Designer

Sandro Colarelli - Actor

  • QTC Oz Shorts 1, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 1997

Brett Collery - Composer

  • The Forest, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 April 2001

Tom Cone - Translator

Chris Connelly - Actor

Tom Considine - Actor

Lucy Cooke - Actor

Nadia Coreno - Actor

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Peter Corrigan - Designer

  • Vengeance, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 7 August 1992

Colleen Cross - Actor

Jason Cross - Assistant to the Director

Robin Cuming - Actor

  • The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993

Renato Cuocolo - Actor

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Elaine Cusick - Actor

  • QTC Oz Shorts 1, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 1997

Ewa Czajor - Director

Graeme Dale - Actor

  • The Peril, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, March 1985

Robert Dallas - Stage Manager

Jim Daly - Actor

Belinda Davey - Actor

Stephen Davis - Playwright

Zambica de George - Percussionist

Susie Dee - Actor

Greg Diamantis - Stage Manager

Peter Dickenson - Bassist

Peter Docker - Actor

  • Jandamarra, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 9 February 2008

Peter Donohue - Mask Maker

Ken Dray - Lighting Designer

Carmel Duffy - Lighting Designer

Alan Dukes - Actor

Matthew Dyktynski - Actor

Julie Eckersley - Actor

Amanda Eddy - Trombonist

Peter Edmonds - Actor

  • Mysteries, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 22 June 1994

Paul English - Actor

Robert Essex - Actor

Reg Evans - Actor

Marcus Eyre - Actor

Michelle Fallon - Costume Designer

David Fawcett - Violinist

Tania Ferris - Actor

Tess Flynn - Video Designer

Dario Fo - Playwright

Julie Forsyth - Actor

David Franzke - Sound Designer

  • Birthrights, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2003

Kimlarn Frecker - Assistant Director, Stage Manager

Kirsty Friebe - Cellist

Rebecca Frith - Actor

Michael Fuller - Choreographer

Michael Futcher - Director

  • QTC Oz Shorts 1, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 1997

Conor Gallacher - Actor

  • Bounty, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 16 September 2015

Frank Gallacher - Actor

Jason Gann - Actor

Eric Gardiner - Playwright

  • Bounty, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 16 September 2015

Robert Gebert - Production Manager

Kurt Geyer - Actor

Eugene Gilfedder - Actor

Carlo Goldoni - Playwright

Michael Gow - Playwright

Marcus Graham - Actor

Melinda Gray - Actor

Ben Grieve - Actor

Michael Gurr - Playwright

Greg Ham - Composer

Naomi Hanbury - Actor

Jonathan Hardy - Actor

  • QTC Oz Shorts 1, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 1997

Kelvin Harman - Set and/or Property Maker

Tony Harrison - Adaptor

  • The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993

Ingrid Hartwig - Actor

Steve Hawke - Playwright

  • Jandamarra, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 9 February 2008

Steven Heather - Musician

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Douglas Hedge - Actor

Trudy Hellier - Actor

Steve Hendy - Lighting Designer

  • Bounty, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 16 September 2015

Natasha Herbert - Actor

  • The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993

Ming-Zhu Hii - Performer

  • Company, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 August 2002

Kirsty Hillhouse - Choreographer

Terry Hoare - Set and/or Property Maker

Emma Hodge - Actor

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

Philip Holder - Actor

  • Bali: Adat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1991

Natalie Holmwood - Actor

Lisa Hughes - Actor

Christine Hutchins - Stage Manager

Kirstie Hutton - Actor

Scott Inglis - Production Manager

Artemis Ioannides - Actor

  • Bounty, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 16 September 2015

Glen Jacobi - Conductor

June Jago - Voice Coach

David James - Actor

Lloyd James - Make-up Artist

Richard Jensen - Actor

  • Sweet Panic, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 1998

Richard Jeziorny - Designer

  • Bali: Adat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1991

Lewis Jones - Actor

Mark Jones - Musical Director

  • Company, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 August 2002

Karissa Kane - Performer

  • Company, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 August 2002

Asher Keddie - Actor

  • Birthrights, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2003

Paul Kelly - Musical Director

  • Jandamarra, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 9 February 2008

William Kelly - Designer

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Deborah Kennedy - Actor

Suzanne Kersten - Director

Tjokorda Raka Kerthyasa - Musician, Performer

  • Bali: Adat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1991

Ingle Knight - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 September 2005

Victoria Knight - Stage Manager

Krystof Kozlowski - Lighting Designer

  • Bali: Adat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1991

Dushyant Kumar - Actor

Jasmine Lance - Assistant Director

John Lee - Actor

Tony Lee - Actor

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Gerald Lepkowski - Actor

  • The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993

Jeremy Levi - Actor

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Tom Lindstrom - Playwright

  • Mysteries, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 22 June 1994

Mark Little - Actor

Margaret Lloyd - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Bali: Adat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1991

Nina Logan - Assistant Stage Manager

Jane Longhurst - Actor

  • Mysteries, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 22 June 1994

Eliza Lovell - Actor

Shauna MacEwan - Actor

Gayle MacGregor - Costume Maker

  • The Forest, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 April 2001

Renee Macintosh - Actor

  • Honour, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, October 2007

Lisa Mahoney - Violinist

Margaret Mahy - Author

Tobias Manderson-Galvin - Producer

  • Bounty, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 16 September 2015

Claude Marcos - Set Designer

  • Honour, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, October 2007

Danny Marr - Actor

  • Jandamarra, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 9 February 2008

Kaylene Marr - Visual Artist

  • Jandamarra, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 9 February 2008

Conor McDermottroe - Actor

Ian McDonald - Musician, Composer

Suzannah McDonald - Performer

  • Company, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 August 2002

Hayley McElhinney - Actor

  • Proof, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 21 May 2004

Mandy McElhinney - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 September 2005

Judith McGrath - Actor

William McInnes - Actor

  • Bali: Adat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1991

Renee McIntosh - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 September 2005

Joanne McMillan - Writer

  • The Peril, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, March 1985

Douglas McRae - Actor

John McTernan - Actor

David Mealor - Actor

Margie Medlin - Lighting Designer

David Megarrity - Actor

Robert Meldrum - Director

Robert Menzies - Actor

Selina Middleton - Dialect Coach

  • Jandamarra, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 9 February 2008

Jean-Pierre Mignon - Director

Arthur Miller - Playwright

Minh-Ha - Actor

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

  • The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993

Katia Molino - Actor

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Andrew Moon - Assistant Stage Manager

Mary Moore - Designer

Paul Moore - Actor

Alison Morcom - Clarinetist

Peter Morrell - Stage Manager

Kyle Morrison - Assistant Director

Helen Morse - Actor

Kate Mulvany - Actor

Richard Murphet - Director

  • Vengeance, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 7 August 1992

Danny Murphy - Actor

Samantha Murray - Actor

  • Proof, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 21 May 2004

Bruce Myles - Actor

Gibson Nolte - Actor

  • Proof, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 21 May 2004

Virginia Nugent - Production Manager

  • Vengeance, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 7 August 1992

Janos Nyiri - Playwright

Christen O'Leary - Actor

  • The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993

Helen O'Leary - Actor

  • QTC Oz Shorts 1, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 1997

John O'May - Actor

Michelle Offen - Actor

June Oscar - Dialect Coach

  • Jandamarra, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 9 February 2008

Mona Oscar - Dialect Coach

  • Jandamarra, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 9 February 2008

Vladimir Osherov - Lighting Designer

Alexander Nikolaivich Ostrovsky - Playwright

  • The Forest, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 April 2001

Warren Owens - Actor

Trina Parker - Designer

Steve Payne - Movement Director

Aaron Pedersen - Actor

Kelton Pell - Actor

  • Jandamarra, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 9 February 2008

Nick Pelomis - Actor

Mark Pennington - Actor

Glenn Perry - Actor

  • The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993

Jennifer Pfeifer - Various

Anne Phelan - Actor

Simon Phillips - Director

Stephen Phillips - Performer

  • Company, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 August 2002

Genevieve Picot - Actor

David Pidd - Actor

Alex Pinder - Actor

  • Bali: Adat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1991

Wojciech Pisarek - Actor

David Pledger - Director, Adaptor

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Stephen Poliakoff - Playwright

  • Sweet Panic, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 1998

Roderick Poole - Composer

Bagryana Popov - Actor

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Veronica Porcaro - Actor

Jen Price - Stage Manager, Costume Designer

Jennifer Pryce - Stage Manager

Donald Pulford - Actor

Alex Pusz - Percussionist

Pamela Rabe - Actor

Andrew Raymond - Designer

Sylvia Rechs - Mask Maker

Matilda Reed - Actor

  • Bounty, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 16 September 2015

Melissa Reeves - Playwright

Cathy Reid - Assistant Stage Manager

Verity Rice - Actor

Rebecca Riggs - Actor

Frank Roberts - Actor

Richard Roberts - Designer

Malcolm Robertson - Actor

Keith Robinson - Actor

John Rodgers - Composer

  • QTC Oz Shorts 1, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 1997

Peter Roehlen - Production Manager

Jilli Romanis - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Vic Rooney - Actor

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

  • Birthrights, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2003

Caitlin Ryan - Costume Designer

Leon Salom - Designer

  • Proof, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 21 May 2004

Igor Sas - Actor

Yul Sastrawan - Performer, Musician

  • Bali: Adat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1991

Greg Saunders - Director

  • The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993

Donna Schliwa - Actor

Bronwyn Schmerl - Actor

Marcelle Schmitz - Actor

  • Honour, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, October 2007

Lizzie Scott - Actor

Fiona Seccombe - Actor

Glenn Shea - Actor

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Stephen Sheehan - Actor

Graham Sheil - Playwright

  • Bali: Adat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1991

Mary Shelley - Writer

  • Frankenstein, Northcote Amphitheatre, Northcote, VIC, 1 March 1989

Barry Solomon - Actor

  • The Peril, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, March 1985

Stephen Sondheim - Creator

  • Company, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 August 2002

Johannah Sonenberg - Actor

  • The Peril, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, March 1985

Andrew Spence - Actor

Bruce Spence - Actor

Kevin Spratt - Actor

  • Jandamarra, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 9 February 2008

John Stanton - Actor

Barbara Stephens - Actor

Greg Stone - Actor

Taya Straton - Actor

Alan Surgener - Production Manager

Sven Swenson - Playwright

Andrea Swifte - Actor

Laura Tan - Hornist

Robert Taylor - Lighting Designer

  • The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993

Sergio Tell - Actor

Kha Viet Tran - Actor

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Michael Tuahine - Actor

Steve Turner - Actor

Sandra Umbagai-Clarke - Actor

  • Jandamarra, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 9 February 2008

Nancy Van Der Toorren - Actor

Rob Villella - Composer

  • Bounty, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 16 September 2015

Philip Wadds - Production Manager

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Gabby Walters - Stage Manager

  • Birthrights, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2003

Francesca Waters - Actor

E.P Watts - Playwright

  • Vengeance, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 7 August 1992

Kylie Webb - Assistant Stage Manager

Elizabeth Welch - Actor

David Whitely - Assistant Stage Manager

Fred Whitlock - Actor

Alison Whyte - Actor

David Wicks - Actor

  • Mysteries, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 22 June 1994

Pippa Williamson - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 September 2005

Scott Witt - Actor

Daniel Witton - Actor

Jackie Woodburne - Actor

Sophie Woolnough - Flautist

Tom Wright - Actor

Patricia Wrightson - Writer

Doris Younane - Actor

  • Birthrights, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2003

Matt Young - Actor

Karlis Zaid - Performer

  • Company, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 August 2002

Zia Zantis-Vinycombe - Actor

  • Bounty, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 16 September 2015

Sally Zeitz - Trumpeter

Daniel Zika - Lighting Designer

Australia Council for the Arts

Black Swan Theatre Company

Queensland Theatre Company

Melbourne Theatre Company

Whistling in the Theatre

Andrew Guild

Simon Bryce

Tim Woods Entertainment

YPM (International) Ltd

The University of Melbourne

La Mama

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

Arts Victoria

Australian Nouveau Theatre

Church Theatre

Pork Chop Productions

Sydney Opera House

Theatreworks

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
  • After Dinner, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 3 August 1988

Actors and Punters

  • The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993

Actors For Refugees

Adelaide Festival Centre

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

  • After the Ball, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1997

Adelaide Fringe Festival

Adelaide TAFE School of Music

Anthill Theatre Company

Arena Theatre Company

Arts on Tour New South Wales

Australia Post

Australian Contemporary Theatre Company

Australian Shakespeare Company

Belvoir Street Theatre

  • Ship of Fools, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 May 1989

BP Australia

Bunuba Films

  • Jandamarra, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 9 February 2008

Canberra Theatre Centre

Civic Theatre

Comedy Theatre

Corrugated Theatre

Cybec Foundation

Darebin Arts' Speakeasy

  • Bounty, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 16 September 2015

Elston, Hocking and Woods

Fabulous Entertainment in Public Places

  • Frankenstein, Northcote Amphitheatre, Northcote, VIC, 1 March 1989

Flinders University Drama Centre

Hocking & Woods

  • After Dinner, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 4 November 1988

HotHouse Theatre

Mazda

Melbourne Festival

Melbourne International Festival Of The Arts

  • Bali: Adat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1991

MKA Theatre of New Writing

  • Bounty, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 16 September 2015

Opera Queensland

Oz Opera

Performing Lines Ltd

Perth International Arts Festival

  • Jandamarra, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 9 February 2008

Playing Australia

Primate Productions

Queensland Performing Arts Centre

Roberta Muir Publicity

Simon Leong Design

State Theatre Company of South Australia

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

University of Western Australia

  • Jandamarra, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 9 February 2008

VicHealth

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Victorian College of Arts School of Drama Company

  • Company, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 August 2002

Victorian College of the Arts Graduating Students

  • Company, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 August 2002

West Australian Opera

Resources
Identifier 3171