Contributor Richard Vabre
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Lighting Designer
Events

Lighting Designer

Actor

Production Manager

Lighting Operator

  • The Events, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 July 2018
  • Magpie, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2001
  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999
  • King Ubu, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 23 February 1989

Creator

Dancer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Jethro Woodward - Sound Designer, Composer, Musical Director, Performer, Musician, Sound Operator/Engineer, Sound Composer

Shaun Gurton - Designer, Set Designer

  • The Sum of Us, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 12 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 10 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 8 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 5 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 1 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 31 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 29 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 25 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 22 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 21 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 19 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Carnarvon Civic Centre, Carnarvon , WA, 14 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 6 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Burdekin Theatre, Ayr, QLD, 1 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 30 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 29 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 27 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 23 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 13 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 9 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 7 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 2 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 30 August 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 August 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 August 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Parade Playhouse, Kensington, NSW, 3 August 2011
  • The Sum of Us, The Crossing Theatre, Narrabri, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 21 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW, 19 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 8 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 7 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 5 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 2 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 30 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 28 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 23 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 20 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 17 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 15 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 14 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 7 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 4 June 2011
  • After Miss Julie, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 18 April 2007

Denis Moore - Director

  • The Sum of Us, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 12 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 10 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 8 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 5 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 1 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 31 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 29 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 25 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 22 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 21 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 19 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Carnarvon Civic Centre, Carnarvon , WA, 14 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 6 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Burdekin Theatre, Ayr, QLD, 1 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 30 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 29 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 27 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 23 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 13 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 9 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 7 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 2 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 30 August 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 August 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 August 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Parade Playhouse, Kensington, NSW, 3 August 2011
  • The Sum of Us, The Crossing Theatre, Narrabri, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 21 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW, 19 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 8 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 7 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 5 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 2 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 30 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 28 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 23 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 20 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 17 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 15 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 14 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 7 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 4 June 2011
  • After Miss Julie, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 18 April 2007

Nell Feeney - Actor

  • The Sum of Us, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 12 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 10 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 8 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 5 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 1 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 31 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 29 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 25 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 22 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 21 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 19 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Carnarvon Civic Centre, Carnarvon , WA, 14 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 6 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Burdekin Theatre, Ayr, QLD, 1 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 30 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 29 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 27 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 23 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 13 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 9 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 7 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 2 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 30 August 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 August 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 August 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Parade Playhouse, Kensington, NSW, 3 August 2011
  • The Sum of Us, The Crossing Theatre, Narrabri, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 21 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW, 19 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 8 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 7 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 5 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 2 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 30 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 28 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 23 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 20 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 17 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 15 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 14 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 7 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 4 June 2011

Christine Harris - Producer

  • The Sum of Us, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 12 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 10 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 8 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 5 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 1 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 31 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 29 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 25 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 22 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 21 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 19 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Carnarvon Civic Centre, Carnarvon , WA, 14 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 6 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Burdekin Theatre, Ayr, QLD, 1 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 30 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 29 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 27 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 23 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 13 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 9 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 7 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 2 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 30 August 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 August 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 August 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Parade Playhouse, Kensington, NSW, 3 August 2011
  • The Sum of Us, The Crossing Theatre, Narrabri, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 21 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW, 19 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 8 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 7 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 5 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 2 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 30 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 28 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 23 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 20 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 17 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 15 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 14 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 7 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 4 June 2011

Patrick Harvey - Actor

  • The Sum of Us, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 12 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 10 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 8 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 5 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 1 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 31 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 29 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 25 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 22 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 21 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 19 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Carnarvon Civic Centre, Carnarvon , WA, 14 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 6 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Burdekin Theatre, Ayr, QLD, 1 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 30 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 29 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 27 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 23 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 13 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 9 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 7 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 2 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 30 August 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 August 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 August 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Parade Playhouse, Kensington, NSW, 3 August 2011
  • The Sum of Us, The Crossing Theatre, Narrabri, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 21 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW, 19 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 8 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 7 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 5 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 2 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 30 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 28 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 23 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 20 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 17 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 15 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 14 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 7 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 4 June 2011

John Jarratt - Actor

  • The Sum of Us, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 12 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 10 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 8 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 5 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 1 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 31 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 29 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 25 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 22 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 21 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 19 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Carnarvon Civic Centre, Carnarvon , WA, 14 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 6 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Burdekin Theatre, Ayr, QLD, 1 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 30 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 29 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 27 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 23 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 13 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 9 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 7 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 2 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 30 August 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 August 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 August 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Parade Playhouse, Kensington, NSW, 3 August 2011
  • The Sum of Us, The Crossing Theatre, Narrabri, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 21 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW, 19 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 8 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 7 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 5 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 2 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 30 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 28 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 23 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 20 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 17 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 15 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 14 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 7 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 4 June 2011

Andrew Pendlebury - Composer

  • The Sum of Us, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 12 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 10 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 8 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 5 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 1 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 31 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 29 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 25 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 22 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 21 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 19 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Carnarvon Civic Centre, Carnarvon , WA, 14 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 6 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Burdekin Theatre, Ayr, QLD, 1 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 30 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 29 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 27 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 23 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 13 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 9 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 7 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 2 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 30 August 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 August 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 August 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Parade Playhouse, Kensington, NSW, 3 August 2011
  • The Sum of Us, The Crossing Theatre, Narrabri, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 21 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW, 19 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 8 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 7 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 5 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 2 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 30 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 28 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 23 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 20 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 17 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 15 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 14 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 7 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 4 June 2011

David Stevens - Playwright

  • The Sum of Us, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 12 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 10 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 8 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 5 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 1 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 31 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 29 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 25 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 22 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 21 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 19 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Carnarvon Civic Centre, Carnarvon , WA, 14 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 6 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Burdekin Theatre, Ayr, QLD, 1 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 30 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 29 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 27 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 23 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 13 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 9 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 7 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 2 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 30 August 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 August 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 August 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Parade Playhouse, Kensington, NSW, 3 August 2011
  • The Sum of Us, The Crossing Theatre, Narrabri, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 21 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW, 19 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 8 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 7 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 5 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 2 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 30 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 28 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 23 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 20 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 17 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 15 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 14 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 7 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 4 June 2011

Glenn van Oosterom - Actor

  • The Sum of Us, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 12 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 10 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 8 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 5 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 1 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 31 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 29 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 25 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 22 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 21 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 19 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Carnarvon Civic Centre, Carnarvon , WA, 14 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 6 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Burdekin Theatre, Ayr, QLD, 1 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 30 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 29 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 27 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 23 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 13 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 9 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 7 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 2 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 30 August 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 August 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 August 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Parade Playhouse, Kensington, NSW, 3 August 2011
  • The Sum of Us, The Crossing Theatre, Narrabri, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 21 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW, 19 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 8 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 7 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 5 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 2 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 30 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 28 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 23 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 20 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 17 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 15 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 14 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 7 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 4 June 2011

Emily Barrie - Designer, Set Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Costume Designer, Properties Master

Jason De Santis - Performer, Playwright

Jaxon de Santis - Performer

Eamon Flack - Director

Kamahi King - Performer

Sam Routledge - Puppetry Consultant

Jeffrey Simon - Composer

Natasha Wanganeen - Performer

Bryan Woltjen - Puppet Designer

Kate Sulan - Artistic Director, Dramaturg, Director

Angus Cerini - Playwright, Actor, Director

  • Wretch, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 14 September 2010
  • Wretch, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 27 August 2010
  • Wretch, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Wretch, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 25 August 2010
  • Wretch, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Wretch, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2010
  • Wretch, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 20 August 2010
  • Wretch, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 August 2010
  • Wretch, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • Wretch, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 19 February 2009
  • Girl Who Cried Wolf, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2008
  • Girl Who Cried Wolf, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 August 2008
  • Girl Who Cried Wolf, The Queens Theatre Stables, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2008
  • Girl Who Cried Wolf, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2007
  • Girl Who Cried Wolf - Window into the Rehearsal Room, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2007
  • White With Wire Wheels, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 25 September 2007
  • DiaTribe, The Croft Institute, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2004
  • Quarterhour Stories, Guild Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 21 October 1999
  • The Lights, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 15 October 1998

Chris Kohn - Director, Artistic Supervisor, Dramaturg, Composer, Video Designer, Playwright

Lally Katz - Playwright, Writer

Marg Horwell - Costume Designer, Set Designer, Designer

  • The Good Person of Szechuan, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2014
  • Tenderness, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 August 2011
  • Wretch, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 14 September 2010
  • Wretch, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 27 August 2010
  • Wretch, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Wretch, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 25 August 2010
  • Wretch, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Wretch, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2010
  • Wretch, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 20 August 2010
  • Wretch, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 August 2010
  • Wretch, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • 1989: Love / Thechnique / How George Got Her Jacket / Dancing Dogs, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 December 2009
  • Haul Away, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 30 April 2009
  • Wretch, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 19 February 2009
  • Tenderness, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 2008
  • Smashed, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 26 April 2005
  • Quarterhour Stories, Guild Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 21 October 1999

Kelly Ryall - Designer, Sound Designer, Composer, Sound Artist

  • On the Production of Monsters, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 23 May 2012
  • Smashed, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 September 2011
  • Tenderness, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 August 2011
  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
  • Wretch, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 14 September 2010
  • Wretch, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 27 August 2010
  • Wretch, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Wretch, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 25 August 2010
  • Wretch, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Wretch, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2010
  • Wretch, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 20 August 2010
  • Wretch, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 August 2010
  • Wretch, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • Wretch, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 19 February 2009
  • Tenderness, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 2008
  • Requiem for the 20th Century - Volume One, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 17 November 2006
  • Smashed, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 26 April 2005

Rachel Edward - Performer, Production Manager, Devisor, Creator

  • Beneath and Beyond, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 30 June 2016
  • Catalogue, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2015
  • The Noahs, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 9 November 2013
  • Another Lament, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 June 2012
  • Small Odysseys, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, November 2011
  • Another Lament, Armadale, Armadale, VIC, 16 December 2010
  • The Heart of Another is a Dark Forest, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008
  • Not Dead Yet, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, September 2008
  • Hunger, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2007
  • Side Show, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, May 2006
  • Collisions, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, October 2005
  • Side Show, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Sideshow, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Twisted Sisters, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, December 2004
  • Side Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2004
  • Side Show, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, April 2004

Clem Baade - Performer, Devisor

  • Catalogue, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2015
  • Another Lament, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 June 2012
  • Small Odysseys, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, November 2011
  • Another Lament, Armadale, Armadale, VIC, 16 December 2010
  • The Heart of Another is a Dark Forest, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008
  • Not Dead Yet, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, September 2008
  • Hunger, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2007
  • Side Show, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, May 2006
  • Collisions, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, October 2005
  • Side Show, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Sideshow, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Let’s Dance, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, December 2004
  • Side Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2004
  • Side Show, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, April 2004

Rosemary Myers - Director

Nilgun Guven - Performer, Assistant Director, Devisor, Creator

  • Beneath and Beyond, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 30 June 2016
  • Catalogue, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2015
  • Another Lament, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 June 2012
  • Small Odysseys, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, November 2011
  • Another Lament, Armadale, Armadale, VIC, 16 December 2010
  • The Heart of Another is a Dark Forest, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008
  • Not Dead Yet, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, September 2008
  • Hunger, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2007
  • Collisions, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, October 2005
  • Side Show, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Sideshow, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Let’s Dance, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, December 2004
  • Side Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2004

Clare Watson - Creator, Director, Devisor, Musician, Actor, Realisation

Kerryn Poke - Performer, Devisor

  • Catalogue, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2015
  • Small Odysseys, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, November 2011
  • The Heart of Another is a Dark Forest, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008
  • Not Dead Yet, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, September 2008
  • Hunger, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2007
  • Side Show, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, May 2006
  • Collisions, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, October 2005
  • Side Show, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Sideshow, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Twisted Sisters, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, December 2004
  • Side Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2004
  • Side Show, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, April 2004

Steven Ajzenberg - Performer, Devisor

  • Catalogue, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2015
  • Small Odysseys, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, November 2011
  • Not Dead Yet, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, September 2008
  • Hunger, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2007
  • Side Show, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, May 2006
  • Collisions, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, October 2005
  • Side Show, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Sideshow, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Wonder Thing, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, December 2004
  • Side Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2004
  • Side Show, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, April 2004

Susie Dee - Actor, Director

  • Wretch, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 14 September 2010
  • Wretch, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 27 August 2010
  • Wretch, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Wretch, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 25 August 2010
  • Wretch, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Wretch, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2010
  • Wretch, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 20 August 2010
  • Wretch, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 August 2010
  • Wretch, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • Wretch, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 19 February 2009
  • White With Wire Wheels, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 25 September 2007

Ray Drew - Performer, Devisor

Russell Goldsmith - Composer, Sound Designer, Sound Artist

Valerie Hawkes - Performer, Devisor

Jonathon Oxlade - Costume Designer, Set Designer, Designer, Performer

Christian Leavesley - Assistant Director, Director, Dramaturg

Louise Riisik - Devisor, Performer

  • Catalogue, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2015
  • Small Odysseys, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, November 2011
  • The Heart of Another is a Dark Forest, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008
  • Not Dead Yet, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, September 2008
  • Hunger, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2007
  • Collisions, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, October 2005
  • Sideshow, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • The Angry Old Lady, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, December 2004
  • Side Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2004

Shelley Bourke - Production Manager

Sarah Kriegler - Creator, Playwright, Puppeteer, Puppet Designer, Actor

Chris More - Set Designer, Video Designer, Video Artist

Luke Mullins - Actor, Creator, Director

Andrew Bailey - Set Designer, Designer

Simon Barfoot - Director, Actor, Writer

Kellyann Bentley - Performer, Devisor

  • Not Dead Yet, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, September 2008
  • Side Show, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, May 2006
  • Side Show, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Sideshow, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Wonder Thing, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, December 2004
  • Side Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2004
  • Side Show, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, April 2004

Margaret Cameron - Director, Actor

Johnny Carr - Actor

Mike McEvoy - Performer, Dramaturg, Actor

Ryan New - Performer

  • White Day Dream, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2016
  • Catalogue, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2015
  • The Noahs, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 9 November 2013
  • By Heart, Australia, [Unknown], 2 June 2013
  • Another Lament, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 June 2012
  • Small Odysseys, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, November 2011
  • Another Lament, Armadale, Armadale, VIC, 16 December 2010

Luke Smiles - Sound Artist, Sound Designer, Performer, Composer

  • Girl Asleep, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 12 September 2019
  • Girl Asleep, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 2016
  • School Dance, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2014
  • Fugitive, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014
  • Girl Asleep, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2014
  • School Dance, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2013
  • School Dance, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2012

Daniel Tobias - Writer, Performer, Actor

Katherine Tonkin - Actor, Creator, Dancer

John Tonso - Performer

Matthew Whittet - Writer, Actor, Performer, Playwright

  • Girl Asleep, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 12 September 2019
  • Girl Asleep, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 2016
  • School Dance, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2014
  • Fugitive, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014
  • Girl Asleep, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2014
  • School Dance, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2013
  • School Dance, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2012

Clare Bartholomew - Actor, Writer, Director

Angela Betzien - Playwright

Jane Bowles - Playwright

Danielle Brustman - Designer

Kate Davis - Costume Designer

Jolyon James - Actor, Assistant Director

Caroline Lee - Actor

Amber McMahon - Performer, Actor

  • Girl Asleep, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 12 September 2019
  • Girl Asleep, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 2016
  • School Dance, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2014
  • Girl Asleep, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2014
  • School Dance, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2013
  • School Dance, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2012

Gabrielle Nankivell - Movement Director

  • Girl Asleep, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 12 September 2019
  • Girl Asleep, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 2016
  • School Dance, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2014
  • Fugitive, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014
  • School Dance, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2013
  • School Dance, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2012

Sophie Ross - Actor

Cynthia Troup - Playwright

Ingrid Voorendt - Associate Director, Director, Dramaturg

Glynis Angell - Director, Writer, Dramaturg, Actor

Gabi Barton - Choreographer

Casey Bennetto - Dramaturg

Peter Brundle - Video Designer

Gemma Cavoli - Actor

David Corbet - Writer, Sound Composer, Performer, Dancer, Devisor, Musical Director, Sound Designer

Sharon Davis - Actor

Ben Franz - Musician

Adam Gardnir - Designer, Set Designer, Costume Designer, Visual Artist

Ben Hense - Musical Director

John-Paul Hussey - Actor

Michael Kantor - Actor, Director

Xani Kolac - Musician

Nicole Nabout - Actor

Emily O'Brien - Production Manager

Tim Rogers - Musical Director

Samantha Tolj - Actor

Marianne Trinder - Actor, Director

Tom Wright - Actor, Playwright, Translator

David Young - Producer

Christopher Brown - Actor

Adrienne Chisholm - Designer, Design Consultant, Costume Designer

Sean Dooley - Actor

Janice Florence - Director, Producer, Performer

Sue Giles - Writer, Director

  • Check Out!, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 15 April 2009
  • Check Out!, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 14 April 2009
  • Check Out!, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 9 April 2009
  • The Big Game, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2008

Nadja Kostich - Director, Performer

  • Tenderness, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 August 2011
  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
  • Tenderness, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 2008
  • Subclass 26A, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 2005

Brian Lipson - Actor, Director

Lee Mason - Actor

Gavan O'Leary - Actor

Nick Papas - Performer, Devisor, Dramaturg, Director

  • The Noahs, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 9 November 2013
  • Sideshow, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Il Maestro Tonso, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, December 2004
  • Side Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2004

Nick Pappas - Performer

  • Not Dead Yet, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, September 2008
  • Side Show, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, May 2006
  • Side Show, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Side Show, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, April 2004

Anita Punton - Actor, Playwright

Ania Reynolds - Composer, Musician

  • Check Out!, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 15 April 2009
  • Check Out!, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 14 April 2009
  • Check Out!, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 9 April 2009
  • The Big Game, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2008

Lucien Savron - Director

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Shakespeare Sung, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 2004
  • Titus Andronicus, Ada Factory, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1991
  • Othello, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 25 July 1990
  • Hamlet, Des Connor Room, Parkville, VIC, 29 August 1989

Angus Smallwood - Actor

Sarah Sutherland - Voice Over Artist, Actor, Director

  • The Noahs, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 9 November 2013
  • The Water Carriers, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2011
  • Motortown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007
  • After Miss Julie, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 18 April 2007

Jo Turner - Actor

  • Titus Andronicus, Ada Factory, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1991
  • Marat/Sade, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 1 August 1991
  • Kabaret Krakt, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 10 April 1991
  • Othello, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 25 July 1990

Fred Watson - Lighting Designer

Anthony Watt - Actor, Director, Designer

Jacob Williams - Creator, Playwright, Puppeteer, Puppet Designer

Jaclyn Bassanelli - Actor

Raymond Bently - Performer

  • Side Show, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, May 2006
  • Side Show, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Side Show, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, April 2004

Alice Bishop - Director, Designer

Paul Bowles - Composer

Michael Buxton - Performer

  • Catalogue, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2015
  • The Noahs, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 9 November 2013
  • Small Odysseys, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, November 2011

Michael Carmody - Designer, Media Artist, Video Designer

  • The Waiting Room, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2015
  • The Noahs, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 9 November 2013
  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

Michael Cathcart - Director, Actor

  • Blood Wedding, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 27 May 1992
  • Hamlet, Des Connor Room, Parkville, VIC, 29 August 1989
  • King Ubu, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 23 February 1989

Darryl Cordell - Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

  • Check Out!, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 15 April 2009
  • Check Out!, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 14 April 2009
  • Check Out!, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 9 April 2009

Patricia Cornelius - Playwright

  • Tenderness, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 August 2011
  • Tenderness, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 2008
  • The Call, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 2007

Martyn Coutts - Video Artist, Video Designer

Graeme Davis - Puppet Designer

  • Check Out!, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 15 April 2009
  • Check Out!, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 14 April 2009
  • Check Out!, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 9 April 2009

Murray Dempsey - Production Manager

  • Side Show, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, May 2006
  • Side Show, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Side Show, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, April 2004

Ida Duelund Hansen - Musician, Composer

Jo Elliot - Lighting Designer

Eamon Farren - Actor

  • Girl Asleep, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 2016
  • Fugitive, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014
  • Girl Asleep, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2014

Tristan Gemmill - Actor

Ben Grant - Sound Designer, Sound Composer, Actor

Sarah Greentree - Producer

Fanny Hanusin - Actor

Jude Henshall - Actor

  • Girl Asleep, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 12 September 2019
  • Girl Asleep, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 2016
  • Girl Asleep, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2014

Jack Hibberd - Playwright

  • White With Wire Wheels, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 25 September 2007
  • Slam Dunk, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 21 August 1996
  • Slam Dunk, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1995

Philip Hill - Actor

  • Kabaret Krakt, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 10 April 1991
  • Othello, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 25 July 1990
  • Hair, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 27 July 1989

Rhian Hinkley - Media Artist, Projection Designer

  • Under My Skin, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 2016
  • Catalogue, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2015
  • Under My Skin, Sylvia Staehil Theatre, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 24 October 2014

Katie Keady - Actor

Bruce Kerr - Actor

Bert La Bonte - Actor

Sam Lawrence - Actor

Catherine (Kit) Lazaroo - Playwright

Guy Le Couteur - Director

  • Hair, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 27 July 1989
  • King Ubu, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 23 February 1989
  • The Floating World, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 22 September 1988

Paul Lim - Lighting Operator, Designer

Mischa Long - Performer

  • Check Out!, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 15 April 2009
  • Check Out!, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 14 April 2009
  • Check Out!, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 9 April 2009

Dayna Morrissey - Designer, Set Designer

David Myles - Director

Helen Noonan - Actor, Singer

Julianne O'Brien - Playwright

  • Check Out!, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 15 April 2009
  • Check Out!, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 14 April 2009
  • Check Out!, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 9 April 2009

Melissa Page - Costume Designer, Set Designer, Designer

Bruce Paterson - Performer

  • Check Out!, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 15 April 2009
  • Check Out!, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 14 April 2009
  • Check Out!, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 9 April 2009

Alex Pinder - Actor

Justine Press - Actor

Bronwyn Pringle - Creator, Actor, Costume Co-ordinator

John Ryan - Actor

Daniel Schlusser - Director, Designer, Sound Designer

Ellen Steele - Actor

  • Girl Asleep, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 12 September 2019
  • Girl Asleep, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 2016
  • Girl Asleep, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2014

Laurence Strangio - Director, Sound Designer

Peter Symons - Actor

  • Blood Wedding, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 27 May 1992
  • Hamlet, Des Connor Room, Parkville, VIC, 29 August 1989
  • King Ubu, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 23 February 1989

Dan Tobias - Performer

  • Side Show, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, May 2006
  • Side Show, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Side Show, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, April 2004

Grace Walpole - Dancer, Assistant Director, Choreographer, Realisation

John Wares - Actor

  • Marat/Sade, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 1 August 1991
  • Kabaret Krakt, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 10 April 1991
  • Hair, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 27 July 1989

Justine Warner - Performer

  • Check Out!, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 15 April 2009
  • Check Out!, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 14 April 2009
  • Check Out!, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 9 April 2009

Christopher Wenn - Sound Operator/Engineer, Sound Designer

Jane Woollard - Director, Dramaturg

Roger Alsop - Sound Designer

Kate Atkinson - Actor

  • Lungs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 February 2016
  • The Waiting Room, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2015

Sarah Austin - Director

David Baker - Performer

  • White Day Dream, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2016
  • The Noahs, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 9 November 2013

Katrina Baylis - Actor

Samuel Beckett - Playwright

Melanie Beddie - Director, Sound Designer, Dramaturg

Cate Blanchett - Actor, Set Designer

  • Blood Wedding, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 27 May 1992
  • Hamlet, Des Connor Room, Parkville, VIC, 29 August 1989

Richard Bligh - Actor

  • Motortown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007
  • Magpie, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2001

Scott Brennan - Actor

Don Bridges - Actor

Janet Brown - Playwright

Chris Bunworth - Actor

Bridgette Burton - Playwright, Actor

Nicla Byrnes - Fan Dancer, Director

  • Toast , La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 12 November 2016
  • Tall Words, Watsonia Library, Watsonia , VIC, 2010

Jamie Caldwell - Actor

Michael Camilleri - Designer

  • Slam Dunk, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 21 August 1996
  • Slam Dunk, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1995

Danielle Catanzariti - Actor

Susanne Chapman - Actor

Xan Colman - Producer, Director, Adaptor, Writer

  • Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010
  • Green Wolf, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 21 February 2007

Tom Considine - Actor

  • Asylum, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 20 June 2008
  • Asylum, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 20 February 2008

Geraldine Cook - Voice Coach, Dialect Coach

  • John, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 2017
  • The Waiting Room, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2015

Brett Cousins - Actor

  • The Waiting Room, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2015
  • Motortown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007

Jo Dunbar - Choreographer

  • Under My Skin, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 2016
  • Under My Skin, Sylvia Staehil Theatre, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 24 October 2014

Trevor Dunn - Performer

  • White Day Dream, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2016
  • By Heart, Australia, [Unknown], 2 June 2013

Jessamy Dyer - Actor, Dramaturg

Naomi Edwards - Director

Ginni Ennals - Actor

  • Hamlet, Des Connor Room, Parkville, VIC, 29 August 1989
  • King Ubu, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 23 February 1989

Daniela Farinacci - Actor

  • Blood Wedding, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 27 May 1992
  • Hamlet, Des Connor Room, Parkville, VIC, 29 August 1989

Peter Farnan - Composer

  • Asylum, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 20 June 2008
  • Asylum, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 20 February 2008

Geoff Favaloro - Actor

  • Hair, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 27 July 1989
  • King Ubu, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 23 February 1989

Dale Ferguson - Designer

Peter Finlay - Actor

John Flaus - Actor

Madeleine Flynn - Composer

Daniel Frederiksen - Actor

Kate Fryer - Circus Style Performer

Matthew Gardiner - Designer, Performer

Ray Gardiner - Designer

Elissa Goodrich - Musician, Sound Designer, Composer

Melissa Gray - Choreographer

  • Marat/Sade, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 1 August 1991
  • Kabaret Krakt, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 10 April 1991

Nicholas Harrington - Actor, Director

  • Lorilei, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 28 October 2003
  • Marat/Sade, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 1 August 1991

Genevieve Hassall - Actor

  • Kabaret Krakt, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 10 April 1991
  • Hamlet, Des Connor Room, Parkville, VIC, 29 August 1989

Craig Hill - Musician

  • Hunger, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2007
  • Collisions, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, October 2005

Ian Holtham - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Blood Wedding, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 27 May 1992
  • Hamlet, Des Connor Room, Parkville, VIC, 29 August 1989

Nick Howden - Actor

  • Kabaret Krakt, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 10 April 1991
  • Hair, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 27 July 1989

Gillian Howell - Musical Director, Director

  • Hunger, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2007
  • Collisions, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, October 2005

Marg Howell - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer

Eleanor Howlett - Publicist, Producer

  • The Noahs, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 9 November 2013
  • night maybe, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 15 August 2013

Linda Hum - Production Manager

  • Motortown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007
  • After Miss Julie, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 18 April 2007

Tim Humphrey - Composer

Francis D Italiano - Designer, Playwright

Andrea James - Dramaturg, Director, Artistic Director

  • The Call, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 2007
  • Magpie, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2001

Amanda Johnson - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Asylum, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 20 June 2008
  • Asylum, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 20 February 2008

Rosie Joy - Actor

  • Hair, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 27 July 1989
  • King Ubu, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 23 February 1989

Darius Kedros - Sound Designer

Sophie Kelly - Actor

Elvin Lam - Dancer

  • Under My Skin, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 2016
  • Under My Skin, Sylvia Staehil Theatre, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 24 October 2014

Amanda Lever - Dancer

  • Under My Skin, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 2016
  • Under My Skin, Sylvia Staehil Theatre, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 24 October 2014

Wayne Lewis - Lighting Designer

Lina Limosani - Choreographer

  • Under My Skin, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 2016
  • Under My Skin, Sylvia Staehil Theatre, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 24 October 2014

Jon Lynch - Set Designer

  • Hair, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 27 July 1989
  • The Floating World, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 22 September 1988

Felicity MacDonald - Director, Choreographer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999
  • Cooking with Gas, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 13 August 1998

Halcyon Macleod - Writer

Paul Mately - Performer

Thornton McCamish - Actor

  • Loop, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1994
  • Othello, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 25 July 1990

Adam McConvell - Actor

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Dialect Coach, Director

Suzannah McDonald - Actor

  • Smashed, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 September 2011
  • Smashed, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 26 April 2005

Julian Meyrick - Dramaturg, Director

Jules Mortensen - Actor

  • Marat/Sade, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 1 August 1991
  • Kabaret Krakt, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 10 April 1991

Greg Muir - Performer

  • White Day Dream, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2016
  • By Heart, Australia, [Unknown], 2 June 2013

Justin Murray - Actor

Martina Murray - Stage Manager

Bruce Myles - Actor

  • Ghosts, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 3 May 2007
  • Shakespeare Sung, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 2004

Vanessa O'Neill - Actor, Writer

Sarah Ogden - Actor

  • night maybe, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 15 August 2013
  • Top Girls, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 August 2012

Kate Oliver - Actor

  • Marat/Sade, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 1 August 1991
  • Othello, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 25 July 1990

LeRoy Parsons - Actor

  • The Call, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 2007
  • Magpie, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2001

Natalie Poole - Dancer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999
  • Cooking with Gas, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 13 August 1998

Bagryana Popov - Director

Guy Prendergast - Actor

Anita Puntoon - Actor

Anne Radvansky - Actor

Vanessa Richards - Production Manager, Playwright

Damien Richardson - Actor

Antony Riddell - Performer

  • White Day Dream, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2016
  • By Heart, Australia, [Unknown], 2 June 2013

Owen Rigby - Actor

  • Hair, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 27 July 1989
  • King Ubu, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 23 February 1989

Jacque Robinson - Executive Producer

Stephanie Robinson - Production Manager

Guy Rundle - Devisor, Writer

Joanne Ryan - Playwright

Anna Seymour - Dancer

  • Under My Skin, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 2016
  • Under My Skin, Sylvia Staehil Theatre, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 24 October 2014

Jim Shaw - Actor

Gian Slater - Composer

Sally Smith - Director

Tim Stitz - Actor

  • Asylum, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 20 June 2008
  • Asylum, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 20 February 2008

Peter Stratford - Actor

Merida Sussex - Actor

Penelope Thomson - Set Designer

Jolan Tobias - Performer

  • Not Dead Yet, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, September 2008
  • Collisions, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, October 2005

Anna Tregloan - Costume Designer, Designer

Kylie Trounson - Playwright, Actor

Christos Tsiolkas - Playwright

  • Tenderness, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 August 2011
  • Tenderness, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 2008

Irine Vela - Musician, Composer, Musical Director

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
  • The Call, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 2007

Nicholas Verso - Filmmaker, Video Designer

  • Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010
  • Hunger, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2007

Luigi Vescio - Dancer

  • Under My Skin, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 2016
  • Under My Skin, Sylvia Staehil Theatre, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 24 October 2014

Danielle von der Borch - Performer

  • Catalogue, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2015
  • Small Odysseys, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, November 2011

Cindy Watkin - Musician

  • Hunger, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2007
  • Collisions, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, October 2005

Gill Webley - Stage Manager, Costume Designer

Emily Westmore - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1997
  • King Ubu, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 23 February 1989

Meg White - Designer, Set Designer

Luke Yen - Actor

Binny - Choreographer, Dancer

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

Lyndie Li Wan Po - Stage Manager

  • Wild Bore, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 January 2018

Kirsten Abbott - Actor

Aljin Abella - Actor

Maysa Abouzeid - Actor

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

John Adam - Voice Over Artist

  • The Noahs, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 9 November 2013

Naomi Adams - Production Manager

Sarah Adams - Actor

Rodney Afif - Performer

  • Subclass 26A, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 2005

May-Brit Akerholt - Adaptor

  • Ghosts, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 3 May 2007

Cynthia Andrews - Actor

  • Rhinoceros, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 26 August 1992

Jeremy Angerson - Artistic Director, Writer

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

Luisa Antolovic - Actor

Emily Ardley - Performer

  • By Heart, Australia, [Unknown], 2 June 2013

Zoe Arnott - Designer

  • The Noahs, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 9 November 2013

Robyn Arthur - Actor

Danielle Asciak - Actor

Rachel Atkinson - Musician

  • Hunger, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2007

Rumini Atma - Performer

  • Subclass 26A, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 2005

Li-Leng Au - Actor

  • Top Girls, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 August 2012

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

Anastasia Baboussouras - Actor

  • Tenderness, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 2008

Bernice Bailey - Actor

  • Rhinoceros, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 26 August 1992

Nick Bailey - Musical Director

  • Hair, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 27 July 1989

Pippa Bainbridge - Creator

Annie Baker - Playwright

  • John, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 2017

Sonia Baldock - Musician

  • Hunger, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2007

Danny Ball - Actor

Penny Baron - Director

Zoe Barrie - Sound Designer

  • Cherish, Australia, [Unknown], 2010

Zoe Barry - Performer, Sound Designer

Alison Bauld - Composer

Curtis Bayliss - Music Adaptor

Andy Baylor - Musician

  • Magpie, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2001

Jude Beaumont - Actor

Russell Bedford - Actor

  • Kaspar, The Vault Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 October 1996

Nicol Beechey - Production Manager

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Paul Beekman - Musician, Actor

Jaq Belcher - Designer

  • Slam Dunk, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 21 August 1996

Chris Bendall - Director

Christine Bennett - Stage Manager

Lou Bennett - Actor

  • Magpie, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2001

Paul Bernath - Actor

  • The Lights, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 15 October 1998

Samantha Bews - Actor

  • Marat/Sade, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 1 August 1991

Sarah Bianco - Creator

Dori Bicchierai - Stage Manager

Victor Bizzotto - Musical Director

Anneli Bjorasen - Actor

Julia Blake - Actor

  • John, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 2017

Carolyn Bock - Assistant Director, Performer

  • The Noahs, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 9 November 2013

Nicholas Bockner - Musician

  • Collisions, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, October 2005

David Bol - Actor

  • Underpass, Underpass, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2011

Sally Bonython - Actor

  • Marat/Sade, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 1 August 1991

Chloe Boreham - Actor

  • Tenderness, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 2008

Tania Bosak - Composer

Jay Bowen - Actor

  • Ghosts, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 3 May 2007

Hannah Bradsworth - Performer

  • Catalogue, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2015

Peta Brady - Actor

  • The Call, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 2007

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Alistair Bredtke - Playwright

Wiggy Brennan - Set Designer

  • Hamlet, Des Connor Room, Parkville, VIC, 29 August 1989

Kirrilly Brentnall - Producer, Video Designer

Tim Bright - Sound Designer

Syd Brisbane - Actor

  • Magpie, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2001

Chris Broadstock - Actor

Kit Brookman - Playwright

  • night maybe, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 15 August 2013

Nicole Brooks - Actor

  • Hair, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 27 July 1989

James Brown - Sound Designer, Composer

  • night maybe, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 15 August 2013

John Browne - Composer

  • The Events, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 July 2018

Anne Browning - Director

Paul Bugeja - Actor

  • Hair, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 27 July 1989

James Bull - Performer

Michael Burkett - Actor

  • Slam Dunk, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 21 August 1996

Jono Burns - Actor

Damian Busuttil - Actor

  • Underpass, Underpass, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2011

David Butterworth - Technician

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

Luke Byrne - Musical Director, Actor

  • The Events, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 July 2018

John Byrnes - Actor

Josephine Byrt - Publicist, Producer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Michael F. Cahill - Actor

Bernard Caleo - Actor

  • King Ubu, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 23 February 1989

Angus Campbell - Actor

Scott Campbell - Graphic Designer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Stewart Campbell - Lighting Operator

Andrew Canobi - Actor

Stephanie Capiron - Actor

  • Tenderness, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 August 2011

Andrea Carcassi - Performer

Penny Carolan - Actor

  • Hair, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 27 July 1989

Emmaline Carroll - Actor

Shane Carroll - Costume Designer

  • Marat/Sade, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 1 August 1991

Katherine Chan - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Andrea Chandler - Actor

  • Hair, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 27 July 1989

Vanessa Chapple - Writer, Director

  • Haul Away, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 30 April 2009

Verity Charlton - Actor

  • Motortown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007

Kate Cheel - Actor

  • Fugitive, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014

Felix Ching Ching Ho - Assistant Director

Gina Chrisanthopoulos - Performer

  • DiaTribe, The Croft Institute, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2004

Kate Church - Set Designer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Caryl Churchill - Playwright

  • Top Girls, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 August 2012

Beck Clark - Costume Designer

  • The Big Game, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2008

Kate Clark - Actor

Greg Clarke - Designer

  • The Lights, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 15 October 1998

Jessica Clarke - Actor

  • Starchaser, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2012

Robert Clarke - Musician

  • Collisions, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, October 2005

Dara Clear - Actor

Bruce Clezy - Actor

Anthony Clough - Actor

Geoff Cobham - Set Designer, Lighting Designer

  • The Events, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 July 2018

Cleo Coleman - Actor

  • Motortown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007

Emilie Collyer - Stage Manager

  • Slam Dunk, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1995

Hugh Colman - Designer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Olivia Connolly - Actor

Rose Connors-Dance - Production Manager

  • Catalogue, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2015

Tom Conroy - Actor

  • night maybe, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 15 August 2013

Sophia Constantine - Assistant Director

  • Toast , La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 12 November 2016

Willow Conway - Performer

Zoe Coombs Marr - Performer

  • Wild Bore, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 January 2018

Grant Cooper - Producer

  • Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010

Tom Cordiner - Lighting Operator

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Melissa Corral - Dancer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Hugh Covill - Musician, Actor

Peta Coy - Assistant Director

  • Top Girls, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 August 2012

Tim Crafti - Performer

Kathleen Cranage - Musical Director

Louise Crawford - Actor

Nick Crawford-Smith - Actor

  • Slam Dunk, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1995

Danielle Cresp - Choreographer, Dancer

  • Tooth and Claw, Sylvia Staehil Theatre, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 12 November 2011

Jason Crick - Creator

Melissa Cristina - Dancer, Choreographer

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

Jennifer Crossman - Choreographer, Dancer

  • me & dave, Upstairs Studio, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 20 September 1997

Christine Croyden - Playwright

Michael Crozer - Sound Designer

Robin Cuming - Actor

Natalie Cursio - Performer

  • Subclass 26A, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 2005

Blair Cutting - Actor

  • Marat/Sade, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 1 August 1991

Michael Dalley - Performer, Playwright

Jim Daly - Actor

Marlee Daly - Choreographer, Dancer

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

Simon Dargaville - Audiovisual Sequencer

Christine Davey - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1997

Maude Davey - Actor

Edward Davies - Actor

John K Davies - Actor

Tom Davies - Dancer

Bek Dawson - Dancer

Katherine Day - Musician

Rachael Dease - Composer, Sound Designer

Helen Dell - Actor

  • Hair, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 27 July 1989

Franc Di Lallo - Actor

Monique di Mattina - Composer

  • Kaspar, The Vault Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 October 1996

Donna Dimovski - Actor

Gillian Dite - Actor

  • King Ubu, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 23 February 1989

Tom Dobson - Actor

  • Rhinoceros, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 26 August 1992

Fyodor Dostoyevsky - Writer

Kate Doyle - Actor

Dori Dragon - Technical Director

  • Magpie, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2001

Elizabeth Drake - Composer

  • Top Girls, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 August 2012

Isaac Drandich - Actor

  • The Call, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 2007

Yanni Dubler - Production Manager

Tess Duddy - Performer

Caitlin Dullard - Assistant Director

  • Tall Words, Watsonia Library, Watsonia , VIC, 2010

Patrick Dunn - Technician

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

Isabella Dunwill - Actor

Bianca Eden - Production Manager

  • Starchaser, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2012

James Egglestone - Performer

Jehad El Zaayat - Actor

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

Jehana El Zaayat - Actor

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

Zoe Ellerton-Ashley - Actor

Gareth Ellis - Playwright

Simon Ellis - Performer

  • Subclass 26A, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 2005

Rebecca Etchell - Creator

Lucy Evans - Producer

Amanda Fairbanks - Costume Designer

Leo Faust - Actor

  • King Ubu, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 23 February 1989

Olena Federova - Actor

Isobel Ferns - Stage Manager

  • Motortown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007

Moira Finucane - Actor

Stephen Fitzgerald - Musician

  • Hunger, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2007

Simone Flanagan - Stage Manager

  • By Heart, Australia, [Unknown], 2 June 2013

Sophia Forrest - Actor

Hayley Forward - Sound Designer

Sarah Fowler - Actor

Richard Frankland - Writer

  • Magpie, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2001

David Franzke - Sound Designer

  • Magpie, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2001

Silvia Frassoni - Actor

  • Hair, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 27 July 1989

Luke Frazer - Actor

  • Tenderness, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 2008

Sam Funnell - Actor

  • King Ubu, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 23 February 1989

Christopher Gabardi - Actor

  • Slam Dunk, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1995

Sivan Gabrielovich - Playwright

Elizabeth Gadsby - Designer

  • John, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 2017

Sharif Galal - Actor

  • King Ubu, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 23 February 1989

Anna Galvin - Actor

  • Lorilei, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 28 October 2003

Helen Garner - Writer

Angela Gates - Actor

  • Hair, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 27 July 1989

Virginia Gay - Actor

Jianna Georgiou - Performer

Jo Gill - Actor

Kate Gillick - Producer, Artistic Director, Writer

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

Mari Giombanco - Actor

  • King Ubu, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 23 February 1989

Dan Giovannoni - Playwright

Genevieve Giuffre - Actor

Charles Glaspole - Actor

Stephen Gomes - Actor

Sarah Goodes - Director

  • John, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 2017

Lynn Gordon - Interpreter

  • The Noahs, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 9 November 2013

Lewis Gorman - Sound Designer

  • Toast , La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 12 November 2016

Simon Gorman - Sound Designer

  • Green Wolf, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 21 February 2007

Danielle Goronszy - Creator

Patrick Graham - Actor

  • Fugitive, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014

Angus Grant - Actor

Andrew Gray - Actor

  • Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010

John Gray - Choreographer, Dancer

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

Chloe Greaves - Costume Designer

Declan Greene - Dramaturg

Harriet Gregory - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Small Odysseys, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, November 2011

David Greig - Playwright

  • The Events, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 July 2018

Kathryn Grey - Performer

Ernie Gruner - Musician

Dominique Guihenneuc - Actor

  • Marat/Sade, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 1 August 1991

Kate Gullan - Actor

Fiona Haasz - Dancer, Costume Designer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Bridget Haire - Actor

  • Hamlet, Des Connor Room, Parkville, VIC, 29 August 1989

Alison Halit - Consultant

  • Catalogue, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2015

Ritchie Hallal - Actor

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

Stuart Halusz - Actor

Katherine Hamer - Costume Designer

  • Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010

Moe Hammoud - Actor

  • Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010

Eleanor Handley - Actor

  • The Lights, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 15 October 1998

Aizura Hankin - Dancer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Carolyn Hanna - Performer

Kim Hanna - Director

  • The Lights, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 15 October 1998

Peter Haren - Actor

Nick Harringont - Director

  • Kaspar, The Vault Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 October 1996

Matthew Harrod - Graphic Designer

  • The Noahs, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 9 November 2013

Michael Havir - Sound Designer

  • By Heart, Australia, [Unknown], 2 June 2013

David Hawkes - Head Flyman

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Shona Hawkes - Stage Manager

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Emma Hawkins - Performer

Esther Marie Hayes - Costume Designer

Hope Hayward-Rowling - Designer

  • Green Wolf, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 21 February 2007

Michael Healy - Playwright

  • Green Wolf, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 21 February 2007

Carly Heard - Production Manager

  • Smashed, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 September 2011

Licia Heath - Actor

Anna Hedigan - Designer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Amos Hee - Actor

  • Hair, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 27 July 1989

Darcy Thomas Hegarty - Actor

Anita Hegh - Actor

  • Top Girls, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 August 2012

Natasha Herbert - Actor

Kate Hiatt - Actor

  • Hamlet, Des Connor Room, Parkville, VIC, 29 August 1989

Matthew Hickey - Actor

  • Tenderness, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 August 2011

Ming-Zhu Hii - Actor

  • Ghosts, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 3 May 2007

Joe Hildebrand - Actor

Casey Hill - Choreographer, Dancer

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

Cassandra Hill - Designer

  • Marat/Sade, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 1 August 1991

Samantha Hill - Playwright

Akram Hindi - Actor

  • Hair, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 27 July 1989

Juliet Hindmarsh - Actor

Rosemary Hodgson - Musician

Peter Hogg - Designer

Lorcan Hopper - Performer

Sylvia Hosking - Musician

  • Collisions, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, October 2005

Suzie Hotton - Producer

Peter Houghton - Actor

  • Fugitive, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014

James Hullick - Sound Designer

  • Tall Words, Watsonia Library, Watsonia , VIC, 2010

Kate Hunter - Creator, Audiovisual Sequencer, Performer

  • Memorandum, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 20 May 2014

Zoe Hunter - Performer

  • By Heart, Australia, [Unknown], 2 June 2013

Jess Huon - Performer, Director

  • The Noahs, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 9 November 2013

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

  • Ghosts, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 3 May 2007

Corey Ifi - Musician

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

Nicholas Illton - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Eugene Ionesco - Playwright

  • Rhinoceros, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 26 August 1992

Russell Irvine - Actor

  • The Lights, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 15 October 1998

Bryony Jackson - Set Designer

Adena Jacobs - Director

Colin James - Actor

Nick James - Devisor, Director

Sam James - Video Artist

Alfred Jarry - Playwright

  • King Ubu, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 23 February 1989

Shan Jayaweera - Actor

Serena Jelbart - Actor

  • Hair, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 27 July 1989

Antoine Jelk - Actor

  • Girl Asleep, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 12 September 2019

Sean Jennings - Sound Designer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Andre Jewson - Actor

Kevin Jeynes - Choreographer, Dancer

  • Tooth and Claw, Sylvia Staehil Theatre, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 12 November 2011

Odette Joannidis - Actor

Dave Job - Composer

  • Slam Dunk, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 21 August 1996

Roy John - Sound Designer

Carmel Johnson - Actor

  • Fugitive, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014

Kat Johnston - Actor

Mark Jones - Actor, Composer

Matthew Jones - Actor

Vicki Jones - Photographer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Eli Jones-Resnik - Performer

  • The Noahs, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 9 November 2013

Alex Jordan - Dancer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Hannah Jordan - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Melissa Kahraman - Actor

Kate Kantor - Director

Bambang Karim - Media Artist

Alice Kearvall - Performer

Melanie Keely - Performer

Anna Kelly - Actor

Brett Kelly - Musical Director

Jenny Kemp - Director

  • Top Girls, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 August 2012

Anna Kennedy - Actor

  • Hair, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 27 July 1989

Sharon Kershaw - Actor

  • Green Wolf, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 21 February 2007

Livi Kerzenbaum - Dancer

Justin Kiczor - Actor

Jay Kimber - Performer

Kyra Kimpton - Performer

John King - Actor

Katerina Kokkinos-Kennedy - Actor

Howard Korder - Playwright

  • The Lights, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 15 October 1998

Amanda LaBonte - Actor

Charlie Laidlaw - Actor

Sophie Lampel - Actor

Alexandre Landragin - Actor

  • Rhinoceros, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 26 August 1992

Kate Lascelles - Actor

  • Marat/Sade, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 1 August 1991

Robyne Latham - Set Designer

  • Magpie, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2001

Karen Lau - Dancer

Hannah Lawrence - Actor

  • Rhinoceros, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 26 August 1992

Andrew Lawton - Actor

  • The Lights, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 15 October 1998

Michele Lee - Playwright

Sharon Leitch - Actor

  • Hair, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 27 July 1989

Tania Lentini - Actor

  • Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010

Lisa Leong - Production Manager

Jared Lewis - Sound Designer

Melanie Liertz - Creator

Sarah Liistro - Assistant Stage Manager

John Ajvide Lindqvist - Author

DJ Ming Ling - Technician

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

Nick Livingston - Musical Director

  • Marat/Sade, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 1 August 1991

Nick Livingstone - Musical Director

Marina Loane - Costume Designer

Mathilde Lochert - Technician

Katie Lockett - Stage Manager

  • The Noahs, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 9 November 2013

Christina Logan-Bell - Costume Designer

Sandra Long - Director

  • Tall Words, Watsonia Library, Watsonia , VIC, 2010

Camille Lopez - Actor

  • Tenderness, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 2008

Federico Garcia Lorca - Playwright

Matthew Lotherington - Musical Director

Sayraphim Lothian - Creator

Shannon Loughnane - Assistant Director

Sean Louth-Robins - Actor

Alice Lowenstein - Front of House

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Emma Lucas - Actor

Helen Lucas - Playwright

Doug Lyons - Actor

Heather Lythe - Actor

Galt MacDermot - Composer

  • Hair, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 27 July 1989

James MacDonald - Actor

Shea MacDonough - Performer

  • The Noahs, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 9 November 2013

Fiona Macleod - Actor

  • King Ubu, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 23 February 1989

Duncan Macmillan - Playwright

  • Lungs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 February 2016

Jess Maguire - Assistant Stage Manager

Nicole Maher - Interpreter

  • The Noahs, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 9 November 2013

Simon Maiden - Actor

Sarah Mainwaring - Performer

  • By Heart, Australia, [Unknown], 2 June 2013

Bikram Malhar - Musician

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

Simon Mallory - Actor

  • The Call, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 2007

Matthew Maloney - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1997

Susan Manski - Actor

  • Marat/Sade, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 1 August 1991

Patrick Marber - Playwright

Natasha Marich - Stage Manager

  • Magpie, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2001

Borce Markovski - Performer

  • DiaTribe, The Croft Institute, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2004

Jonathan Marshall - Writer, Dancer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Mikaela Martin - Actor

Ursula Martinez - Performer

  • Wild Bore, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 January 2018

Anne Martonyi - Musician

  • Collisions, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, October 2005

Celia Mason - Actor

  • King Ubu, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 23 February 1989

Ruby Mathers - Actor

Luke Matthews - Actor

  • The Lights, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 15 October 1998

Andrea McCannon - Actor

Catherine McClements - Actor

  • The Events, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 July 2018

Belinda McClory - Actor

Elise McCredie - Actor

  • Hamlet, Des Connor Room, Parkville, VIC, 29 August 1989

Christina McCudden - Actor

  • Rhinoceros, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 26 August 1992

James McDonagh - Actor

  • King Ubu, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 23 February 1989

Jim McDonagh - Actor

  • Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010

Christobel McDonald - Actor

  • Hair, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 27 July 1989

Jamie McDonald - Actor

Maria McGrath - Actor

  • Hair, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 27 July 1989

Pam McGrath - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Slam Dunk, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1995

Jamie McGuane - Actor

  • Rhinoceros, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 26 August 1992

Phillip McInnes - Actor

  • Starchaser, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2012

William McInnes - Actor

Angela McKenna - Actor

  • Hamlet, Des Connor Room, Parkville, VIC, 29 August 1989

Marcus McKenzie - Actor

  • night maybe, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 15 August 2013

Bruce McKinven - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Caz McLean - Actor

  • Hair, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 27 July 1989

Mike McLeish - Actor

Philip McLeod - Cellist

Felicity Menadue - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1997

Jinghui Meng - Director

Rebecca Mezei - Actor

  • Tenderness, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 August 2011

Lisa Mibus - Creator

Ian Michael - Actor

Louisa Mignone - Actor

  • Fugitive, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014

Anthony Mikolajunas - Actor

  • Rhinoceros, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 26 August 1992

Jens Milbret - Lighting Designer

  • Magpie, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2001

Chris Mildren - Composer

  • Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010

Damien Millar - Actor

  • Hair, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 27 July 1989

Emily Milledge - Actor

Ivy Miller - Actor

Madeline Miller - Dancer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Dion Mills - Actor

  • Motortown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007

Eva Mills - Costume Co-ordinator

Margaret Mills - Actor

  • Top Girls, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 August 2012

Ursula Mills - Actor

  • John, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 2017

George Mina - Actor

  • King Ubu, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 23 February 1989

Natsuko Mineghishi - Actor

Ella Misso - Costume Designer

  • The Big Game, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2008

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

  • Tartuffe, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1997

Chris Molyneux - Creator

Lawrence Mooney - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1997

Simon Moran - Actor

Chantal Morgan - Actor

Genevieve Morris - Actor

Helen Morse - Actor

  • John, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 2017

Heiner Muller - Playwright

  • Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010

Joanne Mullins - Actor

Angelique Murray - Actor

Jessica Muschamp - Actor

  • The Lights, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 15 October 1998

Dana Nance - Performer

Kelly Nash - Actor

Emma Newman - Actor

Pam Newman - Actor

  • King Ubu, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 23 February 1989

Casey Nicholls - Director, Writer

  • Underpass, Underpass, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2011

Gaby Nicholls - Actor

Jane Nolan - Actor

Justin Northrop - Set Designer

Emma Norton - Performer

Eryn Jean Norvill - Actor

  • Top Girls, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 August 2012

Louis Nowra - Adaptor

  • Ghosts, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 3 May 2007

Deon Nuku - Choreographer, Dancer

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

Alison O'Brien - Actor

  • Rhinoceros, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 26 August 1992

Kate O'Connor - Actor

  • Rhinoceros, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 26 August 1992

Sophie O'Connor - Production Manager

Claudia O'Doherty - Writer

Natalie O'Donnell - Actor

Rory O'Keeffe - Actor

Melanie O'Neill - Costume Designer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Tee O'Neill - Playwright

Xavier O'Shannessy - Actor

Erwin Ongso - Dancer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Cecilia Opie - Actor

Lisa Osborn - Stage Manager

Allison Pagano - Dancer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Alisci Page - Actor

  • King Ubu, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 23 February 1989

Simone Page Jones - Actor

Liz Pain - Lighting Designer

  • Hair, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 27 July 1989

Niklas Pajanti - Head Electrician

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Andrew Pandos - Performer

Kelly Papas - Performer

  • Hunger, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2007

Greg Parker - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1997

Jessica Parraga - Performer

  • By Heart, Australia, [Unknown], 2 June 2013

Stephen Parratt - Actor

  • The Lights, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 15 October 1998

Lisa Parris - Production Manager

  • Magpie, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2001

Shaun Patten - Designer

  • Small Odysseys, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, November 2011

Wayne Pearn - Director

Paul Pearson - Actor

  • Green Wolf, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 21 February 2007

Philip Peck - Lighting Designer

Jackie Peckham - Dancer

Rexson Pelman - Actor

  • Underpass, Underpass, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2011

Nina Pereira - Actor

Glenn Perry - Librettist

Bruce Petherick - Musical Director

Marianna Pettolino - Front of House

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Richard Pettyfer - Assistant Director

Timothy Phillips - Musician

  • Tall Words, Watsonia Library, Watsonia , VIC, 2010

Yung Philly - MC

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

Debbie Phyland - Voice Coach

Jayne Pickering - Set Designer

Mandy Pickett - Director

Sarah Pirrie - Set Designer

Erin Pocervina - Performer

  • The Noahs, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 9 November 2013

Bruce Pope - Designer

Marlon Porter - Performer

  • DiaTribe, The Croft Institute, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2004

Jenny Priest - Actor

Roderick Primrose - Puppeteer

  • Toast , La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 12 November 2016

Gill Pritchard - Assistant Stage Manager

Derek Prouse - Translator

  • Rhinoceros, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 26 August 1992

Leisa Prowd - Performer

Alex Pryor - Stage Manager

Allie Pryor - Stage Manager

Maria Psihogios - Actor

Henry Purcell - Composer

Richard Pyros - Actor

Peter Quilter - Playwright

James Rado - Book and Lyrics

  • Hair, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 27 July 1989

Gerome Ragni - Book and Lyrics

  • Hair, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 27 July 1989

Amaara Raheem - Playwright

Simone Ray - Actor

Sam Redston - Stage Manager

Melissa Reeves - Playwright

  • Magpie, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2001

Elizabeth Reid - Actor

  • Hamlet, Des Connor Room, Parkville, VIC, 29 August 1989

Robert Reid - Playwright

Gert Reifarth - Adaptor, Director, Writer, Dramaturg

  • Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010

Anastasia Retallack - Performer

Geoff Revell - Actor

  • Fugitive, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014

Kirsten Richardson - Actor

Kate Rigg - Actor

Rebecca Ritters - Actor

  • Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010

Fiona Roake - Actor, Composer, Lyricist

  • Haul Away, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 30 April 2009

Meagan Roberts - Actor

  • Rhinoceros, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 26 August 1992

Paul Roberts - Dancer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Peter Roberts - Performer, Devisor, Writer

Ben Rogan - Actor

  • Kaspar, The Vault Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 October 1996

John Romeril - Playwright

Michael Roper - Lighting Designer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

PJ Rosas - Stage Manager

Katrina Ross - Actor

  • King Ubu, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 23 February 1989

Christy Roth - Actor

  • Rhinoceros, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 26 August 1992

Peter Rotumah - Vocalist, Musician

  • Magpie, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2001

Talya Rubin - Performer, Writer, Devisor

Anne-Louise Sarks - Actor

  • Starchaser, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2012

James Saunders - Actor

Braden Schlager - Composer

Vivian Schmieder - Actor

Maitland Schnaars - Actor

Andrew Schultz - Composer

Bernadette Schwerdt - Actor

  • Magpie, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2001

Jenny Scott - Dancer

Stuart Scott - Performer

Elise Scully - Actor

Sam Sejavka - Playwright

Peta Sergeant - Actor

  • Tenderness, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 August 2011

Emily Sexton - Production Supervisor

Lucy Shannon - Actor

  • Rhinoceros, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 26 August 1992

Isla Shaw - Designer

Jacyl Shaw - Actor

John Sheedy - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1997

Dimity Shepherd - Performer

Nikki Shiels - Actor

  • Top Girls, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 August 2012

Majid Shokor - Performer

  • Subclass 26A, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 2005

Christos Siamas - Composer

  • Underpass, Underpass, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2011

Mandy Siegel - Actor

  • Hair, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 27 July 1989

Lucas Silva-Myles - Actor

Naomi Simon - Publicist

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Esther Singer - Projection Designer, Stage Manager

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Ruth Singer - Dancer, Costume Designer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Geoffrey Skelton - Translator

  • Marat/Sade, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 1 August 1991

Gareth Skinner - Actor

  • Marat/Sade, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 1 August 1991

Dean Sky-Lucas - Counter Tenor

Melissa Slaviero - Performer

  • The Noahs, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 9 November 2013

Raya Slavin - Sound Designer

  • Wild Bore, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 January 2018

Grant Smith - Actor

Melinda Smith - Performer

  • By Heart, Australia, [Unknown], 2 June 2013

Wes Snelling - Actor

  • Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010

Adrian Snodgrass - Actor

Maya Stange - Actor

Cameron Stanley - Performer

  • The Noahs, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 9 November 2013

Suzie Stapleton - Actor

  • Green Wolf, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 21 February 2007

Simon Stephens - Playwright

  • Motortown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007

Colin Stephenson - Actor

  • Marat/Sade, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 1 August 1991

Greg Stone - Actor

Phelix Strangio - Actor

August Strindberg - Playwright

Chris Summers - Playwright

Cat Sweeny - Choreographer, Dancer

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

Rainbow Sweeny - Set Designer

  • Smashed, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 26 April 2005

Andrea Swifte - Actor

  • Ghosts, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 3 May 2007

Amanda Sykes - Video Designer

  • Collisions, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, October 2005

Bree Synot - Actor

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

Shehab Tariq - Sound Composer

  • DiaTribe, The Croft Institute, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2004

Lauren Taylor - Director

Leon Teague - Actor

  • Slam Dunk, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 21 August 1996

Lisa Tepper - Actor

Frances Terrett - Actor

  • King Ubu, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 23 February 1989

Lachlan Tetlow-Stuart - Performer

Jason Thals - Actor

  • Hair, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 27 July 1989

Charmaine Tham - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Maria Theodorakis - Actor

  • Top Girls, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 August 2012

Iona Theodoridis - Actor

Jane Thomas - Assistant Stage Manager

Jenny Thomas - Musician

  • The Call, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 2007

Gail Thomlinson - Designer

Elizabeth Thomson - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1997

John Thorn - Pianist, Musical Director

Jack Thorne - Adaptor

Drew Tingwell - Actor

Jennifer Tran - Designer

Peter Tregear - Composer, Actor, Musical Director

Stacey Treller - Performer

  • Tall Words, Watsonia Library, Watsonia , VIC, 2010

Andrew Tresidder - Performer

  • The Noahs, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 9 November 2013

Lisa Trewin - Technical Manager, Lighting Designer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Peter Trotman - Choreographer, Dancer

  • Tooth and Claw, Sylvia Staehil Theatre, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 12 November 2011

Adrienne Truscott - Performer

  • Wild Bore, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 January 2018

Yumi Umiumare - Director

Lauren Urquhart - Actor

Daniel Vaughan - Dancer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Karen Veldhuizen - Performer

  • By Heart, Australia, [Unknown], 2 June 2013

Elena Vereker - Director

Nick Verginis - Actor

Darrin Verhagen - Sound Designer, Composer

Ariel Verona - Performer

  • By Heart, Australia, [Unknown], 2 June 2013

Rita Verrocchi - Stage Manager

  • Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010

Eve Vincent - Dancer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Veronique Vincent - Actor

  • Hamlet, Des Connor Room, Parkville, VIC, 29 August 1989

Josh Vuocolo - Musician

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

Michael Walker - Designer

  • Othello, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 25 July 1990

Helen Walpole - Designer, Realisation

Jack Walters - Actor

  • Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010

Sarah Ward - Actor

James Wardlaw - Actor

  • Ghosts, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 3 May 2007

Julie Warren - Lighting Designer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Tristan Watson - Actor

  • Green Wolf, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 21 February 2007

Claire Wearne - Assistant Director

Carl Weber - Translator

  • Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010

Ingo Weiben - Actor

  • Marat/Sade, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 1 August 1991

Claire Weiland - Musician

  • Toast , La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 12 November 2016

Willoh S. Weiland - Lyricist, Playwright

Peter Weiss - Playwright

  • Marat/Sade, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 1 August 1991

David Wells - Director

Kirsten Welsford - Dancer

Alexandra West - Actor

Dan West - Sound Designer

Laurence White - Adaptor

David Whiteley - Actor

  • Motortown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007

Ali Whiting - Stage Manager

Rochelle Whyte - Producer, Designer, Director

Ian Wilding - Playwright

Jeanette Wilkes - Costume Designer

  • Toast , La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 12 November 2016

Dominic Wilkinson - Actor

  • Slam Dunk, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1995

Lili Wilkinson - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Duane Wilks - Performer

  • Tall Words, Watsonia Library, Watsonia , VIC, 2010

Bonnie Williams - Performer

Shiralee Williams-Hood - Actor

  • Magpie, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2001

Mark Wilson - Actor

  • The Lights, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 15 October 1998

Scott Witt - Fight Director

  • The Events, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 July 2018

Nick Wollan - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Small Odysseys, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, November 2011

Simon Wollan - Flyman, Projection Designer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Paul Wood - Dancer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Simon Wood - Actor

  • King Ubu, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 23 February 1989

Zoe Wood - Dancer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Pippa Wright - Stage Manager

Thomas Wright - Adaptor

Shane Wynter - Sound Designer

  • The Lights, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 15 October 1998

Tony Yap - Choreographer

  • Tenderness, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 2008

May Yeung - Actor

Bianca Yianni - Dancer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Marline Zaibak - Production Manager

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

Julia Zemiro - Actor

HIT Productions

  • The Sum of Us, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 12 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 10 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 8 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 5 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 1 November 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 31 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 29 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 25 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 22 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 21 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 19 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Carnarvon Civic Centre, Carnarvon , WA, 14 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 6 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Burdekin Theatre, Ayr, QLD, 1 October 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 30 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 29 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 27 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 23 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 13 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 9 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 7 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 2 September 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 30 August 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 August 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 August 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Parade Playhouse, Kensington, NSW, 3 August 2011
  • The Sum of Us, The Crossing Theatre, Narrabri, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 21 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW, 19 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 8 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 7 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 5 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 2 July 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 30 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 28 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 23 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 20 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 17 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 15 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 14 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 7 June 2011
  • The Sum of Us, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 4 June 2011

Australia Council for the Arts

Darwin Festival

Northern Territory Arts Council

Performing Lines Ltd

Rawcus

La Mama

Arena Theatre Company

Malthouse Theatre

Melbourne Theatre Company

Doubletap

  • Wretch, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 14 September 2010
  • Wretch, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 27 August 2010
  • Wretch, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Wretch, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 25 August 2010
  • Wretch, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Wretch, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2010
  • Wretch, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 20 August 2010
  • Wretch, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 August 2010
  • Wretch, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • Wretch, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 19 February 2009

Stuck Pigs Squealing

Melbourne University Student Union Inc

Regional Arts Victoria

  • Wretch, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 27 August 2010
  • Wretch, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Wretch, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 25 August 2010
  • Wretch, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Wretch, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2010
  • Wretch, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 20 August 2010
  • Wretch, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 August 2010
  • Wretch, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 13 August 2010

Windmill Performing Arts

Aphids

Melbourne University Theatre Board

  • The Lights, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 15 October 1998
  • Cooking with Gas, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 13 August 1998
  • Rhinoceros, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 26 August 1992
  • Marat/Sade, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 1 August 1991
  • Kabaret Krakt, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 10 April 1991
  • King Ubu, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 23 February 1989
  • The Floating World, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 22 September 1988

Arts Victoria

  • The Water Carriers, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2011
  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
  • Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010
  • Check Out!, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 15 April 2009
  • Check Out!, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 14 April 2009
  • Check Out!, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 9 April 2009

Brisbane Festival

Melbourne International Comedy Festival

Salvador Dinosaur

B Sharp

Dancehouse

Gas Theatre

Melbourne Fringe Festival

Melbourne International Arts Festival

Polyglot Theatre

  • Check Out!, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 15 April 2009
  • Check Out!, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 14 April 2009
  • Check Out!, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 9 April 2009
  • The Big Game, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2008

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

Weave Movement Theatre

Aka Theatre Productions

Belvoir

  • The Events, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 July 2018
  • Girl Asleep, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 2016
  • Back at the Dojo, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 June 2016

Chamber Made Opera

City of Melbourne

  • White Day Dream, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2016
  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
  • Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010

Melbourne Festival

Melbourne Workers Theatre

  • The Call, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 2007
  • DiaTribe, The Croft Institute, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2004
  • Magpie, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2001

Next Wave Festival

  • Sideshow, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Side Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2004
  • DiaTribe, The Croft Institute, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2004

Sydney Festival

The Tiger Lillies

Theatre Works

Arts House

  • Catalogue, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2015
  • Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010

Auckland Arts Festival

Behemoth Productions

  • Slam Dunk, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 21 August 1996
  • Slam Dunk, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1995

Born in a Taxi Company

  • By Heart, Australia, [Unknown], 2 June 2013
  • Not Dead Yet, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, September 2008

City of Port Phillip

DVA Theatre Company

  • Toast , La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 12 November 2016
  • Tall Words, Watsonia Library, Watsonia , VIC, 2010

Full Tilt

Here Theatre

  • Asylum, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 20 June 2008
  • Asylum, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 20 February 2008

Lemony S

MudFest

  • Marat/Sade, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 1 August 1991
  • Othello, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 25 July 1990

Perth International Arts Festival

Platform Youth Theatre

  • Tenderness, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 August 2011
  • Tenderness, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 2008

Red Stitch Actors Theatre

  • Motortown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007
  • After Miss Julie, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 18 April 2007

Scratch Theatre

  • Hair, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 27 July 1989
  • King Ubu, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 23 February 1989

Sydney Opera House

The Arts Centre

The Delta Project

  • Under My Skin, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 2016
  • Under My Skin, Sylvia Staehil Theatre, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 24 October 2014

The University of Melbourne

Theatre Tarquin

  • Lorilei, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 28 October 2003
  • Kaspar, The Vault Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 October 1996

Union House Theatre

Upper Yarra Arts Centre

  • The Sum of Us, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 12 November 2011
  • Wretch, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 25 August 2010

Wyndham Cultural Centre

A is for Atlas

  • Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010

ABC Radio

AC Arts

Anti Racism Action Band Youth Ensemble

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

ANZ

  • Underpass, Underpass, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2011

Arts Projects Australia

  • The Eisteddfod, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 June 2007

ASSITEJ Festival

Auspicious Arts Projects

Australian Government Catalyst Arts and Culture Fund

Awkward Stage Productions

Baggage Productions

Big West Arts Festival

  • Underpass, Underpass, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2011

Black Hole Theatre

  • Toast , La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 12 November 2016

Black Swan Theatre Company

Blak Lines

Brisbane Powerhouse

  • Wretch, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 14 September 2010

Bruegel's Bums

Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre

  • The Sum of Us, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 22 October 2011

Canberra Theatre Centre

Cardinia Cultural Centre

  • The Sum of Us, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 14 June 2011

CarriageWorks

  • Wild Bore, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 January 2018

Castlemaine State Festival

Channel 9

  • Wretch, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 14 September 2010

Chevron Australia

City of Yarra

  • Heracles High 5, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2010

Clocktower Centre

  • The Sum of Us, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 15 June 2011

Creative Victoria

Essential Theatre Company

Festival dei Mondi

Flare Theatre Productions

Footscray Community Arts Centre

  • Tenderness, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 August 2011

fortyfivedownstairs

  • Subclass 26A, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 2005

Geelong Performing Arts Centre

  • Wretch, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 27 August 2010

Glen Street Theatre

  • The Sum of Us, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 August 2011

Griffin Theatre Company

  • Smashed, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 September 2011

Her Majesty's Theatre

  • Wretch, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2010

High Performance Company

Hobson Bay City Council

  • Asylum, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 20 June 2008

Hoy Polloy Theatre

Instorage Pty Ltd

Invenio

Karralyka Centre

  • The Sum of Us, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 8 July 2011

Knox Community Arts Centre

  • Wretch, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 26 August 2010

La Mama Experimental Theatre Club

  • A Quarreling Pair, First Floor Theatre at La MaMa, New York, United States of America, 29 October 2009

Le Poulet Terrible

  • Tartuffe, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1997

Lord Mayor's Charitable Foundation

  • Underpass, Underpass, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2011

Mackay Entertainment Centre

  • The Sum of Us, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 29 September 2011

Melbourne Symphony Orchestra

  • Hunger, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2007

Merrigong Theatre Company

  • The Events, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 July 2018

Message Sticks Festival

Newman College Dramatic Society, Melbourne

  • Rhinoceros, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 26 August 1992

One Van International Puppet Festival

Ormond College

Reprieve Australia

  • Lorilei, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 28 October 2003

Restless Dance Theatre

Rio Tinto

Riverside Theatres

  • The Sum of Us, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 August 2011

Rollercoaster Theatre Company

  • The Noahs, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 9 November 2013

Seduction Opera

St Martins Youth Arts Centre

State Theatre Company of South Australia

  • The Events, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 July 2018

Sydney Opera House Studio

Sydney Theatre Company

  • School Dance, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2013

The Branch Theatre Company

  • Ghosts, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 3 May 2007

The Capital- Bendigo Performing Arts Centre

  • The Sum of Us, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 June 2011

The Darwin Entertainment Centre

  • The Sum of Us, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 6 October 2011

The Kingston Arts Centre

  • The Sum of Us, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 30 June 2011

The Store Room

  • Smashed, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 26 April 2005

The Sweats

The Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre

  • The Sum of Us, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 July 2011

theatre@risk

Theatreworks

Theatreworks Company Initiative Program

  • Ghosts, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 3 May 2007

Too Close to the Sun

Two Suits

Uninvited Guests

University of Western Australia

Untreated

  • Underpass, Underpass, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2011

Walpole & Sister

West Gippsland Arts Centre

  • The Sum of Us, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 4 June 2011

Western Australian Department of Education

WestSide Performing Arts Centre

  • Wretch, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 24 August 2010

Whitehorse Centre

Resources
Identifier 9786