Contributor Justine Clarke
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Singer
NLA http://nla.gov.au/nla.party-1448722
Events

Actor

Performer

Actor and Singer

Singer

Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

Alan John - Composer

Andrew Upton - Adaptor, Director

Simon Phillips - Director, Writer

Anthony Weigh - Director, Actor

Cate Blanchett - Actor, Director

Judi Farr - Actor

Dale Ferguson - Designer, Set Designer

Julie Hamilton - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 28 February 2006
  • Parramatta Girls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 May 2005
  • Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004

Jane Harders - Actor

Bob Hornery - Actor, Assistant Director

Mary Macrae - Stage Manager

Travis McMahon - Actor

Marion Potts - Director

Hugo Weaving - Actor

Steve Bisley - Actor

Patrick Blackwell - Actor

Genevieve Blanchett - Designer

Ernie Bourne - Actor

Shane Bourne - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Tanja Bulatovic - Actor

Annie Byron - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 28 February 2006
  • Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

  • Children of the Sun, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 2014
  • Toy Symphony, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 November 2007

Fiona Crombie - Set Designer

  • Hedda Gabler, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 28 February 2006
  • Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004

Michael Dalley - Dialect Coach

Michael Denkha - Actor

Russell Dykstra - Actor

Kristian Fredrikson - Costume Designer

  • Hedda Gabler, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 28 February 2006
  • Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004

Christopher Gabardi - Actor

Max Gillies - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Michael Gow - Playwright, Director

Andree Greenwell - Composer

Noni Hazlehurst - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Kirstie Hutton - Actor

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

  • Hedda Gabler, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 28 February 2006
  • Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004

Sue Ingleton - Actor

Jennifer Irwin - Costume Designer

Monica Maughan - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008
  • Toy Symphony, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 November 2007

Ian McDonald - Composer

Jane Millett - Stage Manager

Kenneth Moraleda - Actor

Liz Mundell - Assistant Stage Manager

Ralph Myers - Set Designer

Robyn Nevin - Director

  • Hedda Gabler, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 28 February 2006
  • Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004

Arthur Wing Pinero - Playwright

Kerry Saxby - Technical Director

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

Jeremy Sims - Actor

Greg Stone - Actor

Joan Sydney - Actor

Rachael Tidd - Actor

Sandy Winton - Actor

Aden Young - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 28 February 2006
  • Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004

Chris Abrahams - Composer

Annie Aitken - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2017

Jordie Albiston - Librettist

Miriam Allan - Singer

Jacintha-Lee Anderson - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Benny Andersson - Songwriter

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2017

Craig Annis - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Jeremy Apresto - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Neil Armfield - Director

  • Toy Symphony, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 November 2007

Kerry Armstrong - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Alice Babidge - Set Designer

Daniel Baker - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Elspeth Ballantyne - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Prue Bell - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2017

Kelly Beneforti - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Ben Bennett - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2017

David Berthold - Director

  • Stiffs, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1996

Roy Billing - Actor

Betty Bobbitt - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Kate Box - Actor

Jo Briscoe - Costume Designer

Rhonda Burchmore - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Simon Burke - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Debra Byrne - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Luke Byrne - Assistant Musical Director

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2017

Wesley Camigla - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Sue Camilleri - Publicist

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Zoe Carides - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Bridie Carter - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Grant Cartwright - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Kaeng Chan - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2017

Lisa Chappel - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Diane Cilento - Director

  • Murderer, Karnak Playhouse, Mossman, QLD, 9 August 1992

John Clark - Director

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Briallen Clarke - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2017

Victoria Close - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Tony Cogin - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2017

Hilary Cole - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2017

Ross Coleman - Choreographer

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Gerry Connolly - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Deborah Conway - Singer

Michael Craig - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Lillian Crombie - Actor

Hope Csutoros - Singer

Lynette Curran - Actor

Stephen Curtis - Set Designer

Helen Dallimore - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2017

Matt Day - Actor

Sherrie Delys - Sound Designer

Rory Dempster - Lighting Designer

Alex Dimitriades - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Danarose Dizon - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Michelle Doake - Actor

Abby Dobson - Singer

Lucy Dominello - Costume Designer

Christine Douglas - Singer

Gary Down - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Vanessa Downing - Actor

Beverley Dunn - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Dave Eastgate - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2017

Julie Eckersley - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Guy Edmonds - Actor

  • Toy Symphony, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 November 2007

Wesley Enoch - Director

Nick Enright - Playwright

Natalee Evans - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Shane Fahey - Sound Operator/Engineer

Ronald Falk - Actor

Erwin Fenis - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Maxi Gonzalez Finestone - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Jack Finsterer - Actor

David Fleischer - Set Designer

Cornelia Frances - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Steve Francis - Sound Designer

David Franzke - Sound Designer

Anna French - Costume Designer

Sachini Gamage - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Nicholas Garsden - Actor

Paul Goddard - Actor

  • Stiffs, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1996

Maxim Gorky - Playwright

Paul Grabowsky - Musical Advisor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Marcus Graham - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Donald H. Green - Electrician

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Francis Greenslade - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Steven Grives - Actor

  • Murderer, Karnak Playhouse, Mossman, QLD, 9 August 1992

Ben Guerens - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Manon Gunderson-Briggs - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2017

A. R. Gurney - Playwright

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Jaime Hadwen - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2017

Geraldine Hakewill - Actor

Christopher Hampton - Playwright

Karajayne Handberg - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Isaac Hanlon - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Sheridan Harbridge - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2017

Katie-Jean Harding - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Margaret Harvey - Actor

Isaac Hayward - Musical Director

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2017

Mark Hennessy - Actor

Mark Hill - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2017

P. J. Hogan - Writer

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2017

Celia Ireland - Actor

Matthew James - Lighting Designer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Kate Jenkinson - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Samuel Johnson - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Scott Johnson - Actor

Madeleine Jones - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2017

Rita Kalnejais - Actor

Caroline Kaspar - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2017

Ray Kelly - Actor

Hartley T.A. Kemp - Lighting Designer

Robert Kemp - Designer

Elka Kerkhofs - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Mark Kilmurry - Actor

David King - Composer

  • Stiffs, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1996

Denise Kirby - Actor

  • Stiffs, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1996

Loretta Kung - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Neil Kutner - Production Manager

Martin Kwasner - Consultant

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Gary Lang - Assistant Choreographer, Consultant

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Daniel Lay - Follow Spot Operator

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Caroline Lee - Actor

Sophie Lee - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • Stiffs, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1996

Adrian Li Donni - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2017

Byron Low - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Luigi Lucente - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2017

Julie Lynch - Designer

Simon Lyndon - Actor

James Mackay - Actor

Daniel Macpherson - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Stephen Madsen - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2017

Deborah Mailman - Actor

Karin Mainwaring - Playwright

  • Stiffs, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1996

David Mamet - Playwright

Adriel Mangohig - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Georgia Mansfield - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Mark Marcelis - Artistic Director

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Kylie Mascord - Stage Manager

  • Toy Symphony, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 November 2007

Andrew McFarlane - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Judith McGrath - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Amie McKenna - Singer

Maggie McKenna - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2017

Jacqueline McKenzie - Actor

David McMicken - Director

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Kris McQuade - Actor

Marney McQueen - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Robert Menzies - Actor

Anna Messariti - Producer

Arky Michael - Actor

Kate Miller-Heidke - Music and Lyrics

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2017

Angie Milliken - Actor

Heather Mitchell - Actor

Colin Moody - Actor

Tara Morice - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Sue Mornane - Production Manager, Publicist

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Geoff Morrell - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Renee Mulder - Costume Designer

Kate Mulvany - Actor

Chantel Munro - Actor

Laura Murphy - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2017

Bruce Myles - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Jessica Napier - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Marshall Napier - Actor

Anthony Neilson - Playwright

Jeanette Nelson - Voice Coach

Tim Newth - Director

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Jim Nightingale - Singer

Terry Norris - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Keir Nuttall - Music and Lyrics

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2017

Jillian O'Dowd - Actor

Christen O'Leary - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Genevieve O'Reilly - Actor

George Ogilvie - Director

Toby Oliver - Video Designer

Jackie Miklos Orszaczky - Bassist

Socratis Otto - Actor

David Ouch - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2017

Melissa Page - Costume Designer

Cristina Pantazis - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Denise Papaluca - Singer

Georgie Parker - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Aaron Pedersen - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Peter Phelps - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Stephen Phillips - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Harold Pinter - Playwright

Richard Piper - Actor

Grant Piro - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Myles Pollard - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Kim Poole - Singer

TJ Power - Actor

Lisa Quinell - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Julia Quinn - Director

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Pamela Rabe - Actor

Ashley Ricardo - Actor

Shauna Ricardo - Consultant

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Elle Richards - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Jensine Rickert - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

James Ridewood - Designer

  • Murderer, Karnak Playhouse, Mossman, QLD, 9 August 1992

Tara Robertson - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Jessica Rosewarne - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Edmond Rostand - Playwright

Kyle Rowling - Fight Director

Richard Roxburgh - Actor

  • Toy Symphony, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 November 2007

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Geoffrey Rush - Actor, Director, Writer

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Chris Ryan - Actor

Christopher Ryan - Director

Alex Scott - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Ella Scott-Lynch - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Bianca Scrymgour - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Anthony Shaffer - Playwright

  • Murderer, Karnak Playhouse, Mossman, QLD, 9 August 1992

Tom Sharah - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2017

Kyas Sherriff - Actor

Justin Smith - Actor

Aditi Srinivas - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Maeliosa Stafford - Actor

John Stanton - Actor

  • Murderer, Karnak Playhouse, Mossman, QLD, 9 August 1992

Katerina Stratos - Set Designer

Sam Strong - Director

Ruttiya Suansri - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Connor Sweeney - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2017

Gary Sweet - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2017

Henri Szeps - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Vera Tabuzo - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Marko Taopo - Dancer, Assistant Choreographer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

David Taylor - Front of House

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Helen Thomson - Actor

Daniel Tobin - Designer

  • Stiffs, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1996

Sonia Todd - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Toby Truslove - Actor

John Trutwin - Actor

Aaron Tsindos - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2017

Gabriela Tylesova - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2017

Bjorn Ulvaeus - Songwriter

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2017

Alana Valentine - Playwright

Laura Wade - Playwright

Nicki Wendt - Actor

  • Stiffs, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1996

Joy Westmore - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

Michael Whalley - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2017

Peter Whelan - Playwright

Christie Whelan-Browne - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2017

Matthew Whittet - Actor

Alison Whyte - Actor

  • Gala, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2008

David Wicks - Actor

Jane Williams - Singer

Kip Williams - Director

Patrick Williams - Follow Spot Operator

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

John Wood - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Leanne Youl - Consultant

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Sydney Theatre Company

Live Nation

Pom Pom Productions

Australia Council for the Arts

Melbourne Theatre Company

Company B Belvoir

Sydney Opera House

Australian Broadcasting Corporation

Sydney Festival

The University of Melbourne

Arts Victoria

Brooklyn Academy of Music

  • Hedda Gabler, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 28 February 2006

Channel 9

Daily Telegraph

Global Creatures

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2017

Griffin Theatre Company

Jaguar

Music Theatre Sydney

NSW Ministry for the Arts

Parramatta City Council

Playworks

Riverside Theatres

Sunday Telegraph

The Myer Foundation

The Studio at the Sydney Opera House

The Sydney Morning Herald

Tracks Dance Company Inc

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

UBS Investment Bank

Works
Identifier 235592