Contributor Mary Ward
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Actor and Singer

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

  • The Perfectionist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 September 1982
  • Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
  • Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
  • Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
  • Just Between Ourselves, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1978
  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
  • Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977
  • The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975

Peter Roehlen - Production Manager

  • Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
  • Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
  • Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
  • Just Between Ourselves, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1978
  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
  • Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977
  • The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975

Sandy Gore - Actor

  • Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
  • Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
  • Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
  • Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977

Sue McIntyre - Stage Manager

  • Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
  • Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
  • Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
  • Just Between Ourselves, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1978

Simon Chilvers - Director, Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
  • Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977
  • The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975

John Sumner - Director

  • The Perfectionist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 September 1982
  • Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
  • Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980

Clare Balmford - Actor

  • Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
  • Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980

Alexander Buzo - Playwright

  • Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
  • Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980

Kim Carpenter - Set Designer, Costume Designer, Designer

Liddy Clark - Actor, Choreographer

  • Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
  • Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980

Lloyd Cunnington - Actor

  • Therese Raquin, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

Lynette Curran - Actor

Peter Curtin - Actor

  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
  • Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977

Leslie Dayman - Actor

  • Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
  • Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980

Gary Down - Actor, Composer

  • Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
  • Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977

David Downer - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

Michael Edgar - Actor

  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
  • The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975

Robert Essex - Actor

  • Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
  • Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980

Stewart Faichney - Actor

  • Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
  • Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980

Anne Fraser - Designer

  • Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
  • Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980

Jan Friedl - Actor

Patrick Frost - Actor

  • Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
  • Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980

Marjorie Gordon - Actor

Edward Hepple - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
  • Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977

Tim Hughes - Fight Director, Actor

  • Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
  • Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980

Les King - Stage Manager, Actor

Gerald Kirby - Producer, Actor

Lloyd Lamble - Actor

Ray Lawler - Director

  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
  • Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977

David N. Martin - Presenter, Director

Garry McQuinn - Deputy Stage Manager

Maggie Millar - Actor

  • Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
  • Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980

Bruce Myles - Actor, Assistant Director, Director

  • Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

Dennis Olsen - Actor

Eric Reiman - Actor

Rodney Rigby - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
  • Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980

Mick Rodger - Assistant Director, Director

Sue Russell - Costume Designer, Set Designer, Designer

  • Pygmalion, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1981
  • The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975

Sol Sainken - Actor

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

  • Pygmalion, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1981
  • Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977

Philip Wadds - Lighting Operator

  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
  • Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977

Bettina Welch - Actor

Frank Wilson - Actor

  • The Perfectionist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 September 1982
  • The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975

Elizabeth Alexander - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979

Kirk Alexander - Actor

  • Therese Raquin, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979

Paul Anderson - Actor

  • Pygmalion, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1981

Vito Arena - Assistant Stage Manager

Judith Arthy - Actor

  • The Tower, ABC Television Studios, Southbank, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1965

Goldie Ashton - Dancer

Jim Ashton - Actor

Neville Ashton - Actor

Steve Aujard - Lighting Operator

  • The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

Roy Baldwin - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977

Elspeth Ballantyne - Actor

  • The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975

Don Barker - Actor

  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

Miss Ethel Bartlett-Day - Actor

Lorna Beldon - Performer

Phyllis Best - Actor

Mr A J Bishop - Actor

Pat Bishop - Actor

  • Therese Raquin, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979

Steve Bisley - Actor

  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

Julia Blake - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979

Mavis Bond - Actor

  • Granite, Perth, Perth, WA, December 1937

John Bowman - Actor

Phil Brennan - Technician

  • Therese Raquin, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979

Don Bridges - Actor

  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

Pamela Bromley-Smith - Actor and Singer

Alec Brown - Lighting Designer

Fred Brown - Circus Style Performer

Sally Cahill - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977

Michael Carman - Actor

  • The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975

William P. Carr - Producer

Iris Cattach - Comedian

Anne Charleston - Actor

  • The Tower, ABC Television Studios, Southbank, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1965

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

  • Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979

Miss Rua Christoe - Actor

Alan Clarke - Designer

  • The Tower, ABC Television Studios, Southbank, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1965

Moira Claux - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977

Lily Coburn - Comedian

B. J. Cole - Actor

  • Pygmalion, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1981

Hugh Colman - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977

Sydney Conabere - Actor

  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

Tom Considine - Actor

  • Pygmalion, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1981

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Peter Corrigan - Designer

Noel Coward - Playwright

Mrs R J Cox - Actor

Kathryn Crawford - Singer

Clemence Dane - Playwright

  • Granite, Perth, Perth, WA, December 1937

Gary Day - Actor

  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

Simon Dickeson - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

Ken Dray - Assistant Stage Manager

Miss Muriel Drummond - Actor

Michael Duffield - Actor

  • The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975

Dorothea Dunstan - Actor and Singer

Peter Dunstan - Actor and Singer

Robert Earle - Actor

John Edmund - Actor

  • Pygmalion, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1981

Dawn Emms - Actor and Singer

Ivy Emms - Choreographer

Bob Evans - Stage Manager

  • The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975

Glenda Ferrall - Stage Manager

  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

Buster Fiddes - Comedian

Gary Files - Actor

  • Therese Raquin, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979

Anne Firth - Actor

  • Therese Raquin, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979

Barrett Fleming - Actor

Claude Flemming - Actor

Frank Forde - Actor

John Fraser - Actor

John Frawley - Actor

  • The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975

Peter French - Actor and Singer

Martin Friedel - Composer

  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

Frank Gallacher - Actor

  • Therese Raquin, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979

Brian Gareh - Lighting Operator

Robert Gavin - Musical Arranger

  • Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979

Esmond George - Set Designer

  • Granite, Perth, Perth, WA, December 1937

Susan Greaves - Deputy Stage Manager

Clifford Guest - Ventriloquist

Andrew Guild - Actor

  • The Tower, ABC Television Studios, Southbank, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1965

Jennifer Hagan - Actor

  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

Jimmy Haines - Actor and Singer

George Hall - Actor

Julie Hamilton - Actor

John Hannaford - Producer

  • Therese Raquin, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979

Jonathan Hardy - Actor

  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

Paul Hasluck - Reviewer

William A Hassan - Actor and Singer

Anthony Hawkins - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979

Robert Hewett - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977

John Hipwell - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975

Norman Hodges - Actor

  • The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975

Mr William Hoey - Actor

  • Granite, Perth, Perth, WA, December 1937

Rex Holdsworth - Actor

  • The Tower, ABC Television Studios, Southbank, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1965

Alan Hopgood - Actor

Jenny Howard - Comic Singer

Miss Molly Ick - Producer

James Inglis - Actor

Philip Johnson - Playwright

Paul Jonas - Actor

  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

Bettine Kauffmann - Actor

  • The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975

Norman Kaye - Actor

  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

Alec Kellaway - Producer

Jackie Kelleher - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977

J Alan Kenyon - Set Designer

Dawn Klingberg - Actor

June Kuester - Actor

James H. Lang - Producer

James Laurie - Actor

Len Lauva - Scenic Artist

  • The Tower, ABC Television Studios, Southbank, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1965

Keith Lee - Actor

  • The Tower, ABC Television Studios, Southbank, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1965

Nancy Lee - Lighting Designer

  • Granite, Perth, Perth, WA, December 1937

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • Pygmalion, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1981

Deborah Little - Actor

  • Pygmalion, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1981

Arthur Livington - Translator

Miss Marjorie Luyer - Actor

Susan Lyons - Actor

  • Pygmalion, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1981

Bev MacInnes - Stage Manager

  • Pygmalion, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1981

Paul Mackay - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977

Wendy Madigan - Actor

  • Pygmalion, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1981

Mr Angus Maitland - Actor

  • Granite, Perth, Perth, WA, December 1937

Colette Mann - Movement Director

  • Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979

Lex Marinos - Actor

  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

Tanya McCallin - Designer

  • Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979

Terry McDermott - Actor

  • The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975

Claire Miller - Choreographer

David Miller - Stage Manager

Mrs R Goyne Miller - Producer

  • Granite, Perth, Perth, WA, December 1937

Di Misirdjieff - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Pygmalion, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1981

Andrew Moon - Lighting Operator

Harold Moschetti - Conductor

Chris Muir - Producer

  • The Tower, ABC Television Studios, Southbank, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1965

William Nagle - Actor

  • The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975

George Nichols - Performer

Joy Nichols - Performer

Peter Nichols - Playwright

  • The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975

Arundel Nixon - Actor

Myra Noblett - Actor

  • Pygmalion, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1981

John O'Dowd - Actor and Singer

Eugene O'Neill - Playwright

Barry Oakley - Singer

Stephen Oldfield - Actor

  • The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975

Margaret Ormonde - Actor

Max Osbiston - Actor

  • Room for Two, Minerva Theatre, Kings Cross, NSW, September 1940

Fay Osborne - Actor and Singer

James Ottaway - Actor

Kevin Palmer - Director

  • Pygmalion, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1981

Frederick Parslow - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977

Barry Pearce - Actor

  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

Tom Perry - Actor

  • The Tower, ABC Television Studios, Southbank, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1965

Ray Petersen - Actor

  • Granite, Perth, Perth, WA, December 1937

Beverley Phillips - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977

Gumpy Phillips - Actor

  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

Elaine Pickering - Actor and Singer

Luigi Pirandello - Playwright

Barry Plews - Dramaturg

  • Pygmalion, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1981

Hal Porter - Playwright

  • The Tower, ABC Television Studios, Southbank, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1965

David Preece - Actor

Philip Quast - Actor

  • Pygmalion, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1981

Peter Randall - Director

Dot Rankin - Actor and Singer

Philip Rehn - Actor

  • Pygmalion, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1981

Margaret Reid - Actor

  • The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975

Dalla Rivas - Actor

Julanne Rosbrook - Stage Manager

  • Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977

Millicent Rowe - Actor

Henry Salter - Actor

  • Pygmalion, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1981

John Saunders - Actor

  • Pygmalion, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1981

Terry Scanlon - Comic Singer

Pearl Schweig - Performer

Alex Scott - Actor

Eric Scott - Actor

Mr C W Scott - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

Lorraine Sharp - Actor and Singer

James Shaw - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979

Barbara Smith - Actor

  • Room for Two, Minerva Theatre, Kings Cross, NSW, September 1940

Johannah Sonenberg - Actor

  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

Bruce Spence - Actor

  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

David Spiller - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

John Stanton - Actor

  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

Stephen Staughton - Actor

Mr Ralph Stoddart - Actor

Mr Alan Stubbs - Actor

Edwin Styles - Actor

Ian Suddards - Actor

  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

Tom Sutterby - Actor and Singer

Murray Taylor - Lighting Operator

  • Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979

Joe Thomal - Actor

Robert Thompson - Actor

Mr R T (Bill) Trethowan - Stage Manager

John Truscott - Designer

Pat Twohill - Actor

  • Room for Two, Minerva Theatre, Kings Cross, NSW, September 1940

Elaine Tyrer - Actor and Singer

Gilbert Wakefield - Playwright

  • Room for Two, Minerva Theatre, Kings Cross, NSW, September 1940

Slim Walker - Actor and Singer

Jennifer West - Actor

  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

Gloria Williams - Dancer

Inky Williams - Actor

Thelma Williams - Actor and Singer

David Williamson - Playwright

Patsy Williamson - Actor and Singer

Bernie Wynack - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979

Australia Council for the Arts

  • The Perfectionist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 September 1982
  • Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
  • Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
  • Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
  • Just Between Ourselves, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1978
  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
  • Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977
  • The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • The Perfectionist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 September 1982
  • Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
  • Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
  • Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
  • Just Between Ourselves, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1978
  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
  • Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977
  • The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975

The University of Melbourne

  • The Perfectionist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 September 1982
  • Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
  • Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
  • Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
  • Just Between Ourselves, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1978
  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
  • Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977
  • The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

  • The Perfectionist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 September 1982
  • Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
  • Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
  • Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
  • Just Between Ourselves, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1978
  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
  • Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977
  • The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975

Melbourne City Council

  • Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
  • Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
  • Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
  • Just Between Ourselves, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1978
  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978

David N. Martin Pty Ltd

Perth Repertory Club

ABC Radio

  • Therese Raquin, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979

Melbourne Little Theatre Company

State Theatre Company of South Australia

  • Pygmalion, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1981

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

  • Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980

The Flying D'Amours

The Genesian Players

The Kermond Brothers

Tivoli Ballet

Tivoli Circuit (Australia) Pty Ltd

Tivoli Glamour Girls

Tivoli Orchestra

Utah Foundation

  • Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
Identifier 230476