|
- The Perfectionist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 September 1982
- Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
- Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
- Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- Just Between Ourselves, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
- Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
- Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- Just Between Ourselves, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
- Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
- Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977
- Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
- Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
- Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- Just Between Ourselves, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1978
- The Perfectionist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 September 1982
- Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
- Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
- Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
- Alive And Kicking, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 June 1991
- Alive And Kicking, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 May 1991
- Alive And Kicking, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 1991
- Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
- Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
- Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
- Alive And Kicking, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 June 1991
- Alive And Kicking, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 May 1991
- Alive And Kicking, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 1991
- Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
- Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
- Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
Liddy Clark - Actor, Choreographer
- Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
- Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
- Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
- Alive And Kicking, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 June 1991
- Alive And Kicking, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 May 1991
- Alive And Kicking, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 1991
- Alive And Kicking, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 June 1991
- Alive And Kicking, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 May 1991
- Alive And Kicking, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 1991
- Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
- Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
- Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
- Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
- Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
- Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
- Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
- Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
- Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
- Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
- Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
- Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
- Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
- Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
- Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
- Alive And Kicking, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 June 1991
- Alive And Kicking, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 May 1991
- Alive And Kicking, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 1991
Tim Hughes - Actor, Fight Director
- Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
- Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
- Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
- Alive And Kicking, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 June 1991
- Alive And Kicking, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 May 1991
- Alive And Kicking, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 1991
- Alive And Kicking, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 June 1991
- Alive And Kicking, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 May 1991
- Alive And Kicking, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 1991
- Alive And Kicking, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 June 1991
- Alive And Kicking, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 May 1991
- Alive And Kicking, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 1991
- Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
- Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
- Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
- Alive And Kicking, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 June 1991
- Alive And Kicking, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 May 1991
- Alive And Kicking, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 1991
- Alive And Kicking, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 June 1991
- Alive And Kicking, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 May 1991
- Alive And Kicking, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 1991
Rodney Rigby - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Big River, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1980
- Big River, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 1980
- Big River, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1980
- Alive And Kicking, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 June 1991
- Alive And Kicking, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 May 1991
- Alive And Kicking, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 1991
Robert Taylor - Administrator, Lighting Designer
- Alive And Kicking, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 June 1991
- Alive And Kicking, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 May 1991
- Alive And Kicking, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 1991
- The Tower, ABC Television Studios, Gore Hill, NSW, 28 April 1965
- The Tower, ABC Television Studios, Southbank, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1964
Kim Carpenter - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- The Tower, ABC Television Studios, Gore Hill, NSW, 28 April 1965
- The Tower, ABC Television Studios, Southbank, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1964
- The Tower, ABC Television Studios, Gore Hill, NSW, 28 April 1965
- The Tower, ABC Television Studios, Southbank, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1964
- Therese Raquin, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- Design for Living, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 25 November 1940
- Room for Two, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1940
- The Tower, ABC Television Studios, Gore Hill, NSW, 28 April 1965
- The Tower, ABC Television Studios, Southbank, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1964
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977
- The Tower, ABC Television Studios, Gore Hill, NSW, 28 April 1965
- The Tower, ABC Television Studios, Southbank, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1964
Les King - Actor, Stage Manager
- Design for Living, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 25 November 1940
- Room for Two, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1940
- Design for Living, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 25 November 1940
- Room for Two, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1940
- Design for Living, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 25 November 1940
- Room for Two, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1940
- The Tower, ABC Television Studios, Gore Hill, NSW, 28 April 1965
- The Tower, ABC Television Studios, Southbank, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1964
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977
- The Tower, ABC Television Studios, Gore Hill, NSW, 28 April 1965
- The Tower, ABC Television Studios, Southbank, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1964
- The Tower, ABC Television Studios, Gore Hill, NSW, 28 April 1965
- The Tower, ABC Television Studios, Southbank, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1964
Bruce Myles - Actor, Director, Director, Assistant
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- The Tower, ABC Television Studios, Gore Hill, NSW, 28 April 1965
- The Tower, ABC Television Studios, Southbank, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1964
- The Tower, ABC Television Studios, Gore Hill, NSW, 28 April 1965
- The Tower, ABC Television Studios, Southbank, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1964
- Design for Living, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 25 November 1940
- Room for Two, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1940
- The Tower, ABC Television Studios, Gore Hill, NSW, 28 April 1965
- The Tower, ABC Television Studios, Southbank, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1964
Mick Rodger - Director, Director, Assistant
Sue Russell - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Pygmalion, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1981
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- Pygmalion, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1981
- Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977
Philip Wadds - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977
- Design for Living, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 25 November 1940
- Room for Two, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1940
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- Therese Raquin, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- Pygmalion, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1981
Vito Arena - Stage Manager, Assistant
Steve Aujard - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Therese Raquin, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- Granite, Perth, Perth, WA, December 1937
- Therese Raquin, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
Fred Brown - Circus Style Performer
- Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977
Steven Cleary - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Pygmalion, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1981
Hugh Colman - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Pygmalion, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1981
- Granite, Perth, Perth, WA, December 1937
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
Ken Dray - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- Pygmalion, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1981
Dawn Emms - Actor and Singer
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
John Fawcett - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Therese Raquin, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- Therese Raquin, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Therese Raquin, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
Brian Gareh - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- Granite, Perth, Perth, WA, December 1937
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Therese Raquin, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977
John Hipwell - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- Granite, Perth, Perth, WA, December 1937
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977
Paula Kramer - Stage Manager, Assistant
Nancy Lee - Lighting Designer
- Granite, Perth, Perth, WA, December 1937
- Pygmalion, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1981
- Pygmalion, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1981
- Pygmalion, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1981
- Pygmalion, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1981
Paul Mackay - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977
- Pygmalion, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1981
- Granite, Perth, Perth, WA, December 1937
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- Granite, Perth, Perth, WA, December 1937
- Pygmalion, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1981
Andrew Moon - Lighting Operator / Technician
Roger Morrison - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- Pygmalion, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1981
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- Room for Two, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1940
- Pygmalion, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1981
- Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Granite, Perth, Perth, WA, December 1937
- Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Pygmalion, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1981
Donald Pulford - Director, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
- Pygmalion, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1981
- Pygmalion, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1981
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977
- Pygmalion, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1981
- Pygmalion, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1981
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- Room for Two, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1940
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
David Spiller - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
Paul Szajna - Actor, Adaptor, Scenic Artist
Murray Taylor - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- Room for Two, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1940
- Room for Two, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1940
- Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
Bernie Wynack - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
|
Provide feedback on Mary Ward