Contributor Xenia Hanusiak
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Other Names Hanvsiak
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Composer, Musician, Reviewer, Soprano
Events

Actor

Composer

  • In Absentia, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 February 1993
  • Beautland, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1985

Musician

Performer

  • Freak Show, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1995
  • A Vulgar Ear, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1994

Soprano

Actor and Singer

Chorus

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Librettist

Musical Director

  • Beautland, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1985

Percussionist

  • Lacuna, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 October 1992

Julianne English - Actor

Colin Mann - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

Peter Bevan - Actor, Costume Designer

Melinda Boston - Costume Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Rose Clemente - Actor

Alison Dunn - Actor

John Edge - Actor

George Galloway - Sound Designer, Actor

Julie Gardner - Assistant Stage Manager

John Honeyben - Set and/or Property Maker, Actor

Bronwen James - Actor

Elena Kats-Chernin - Composer

Stephen Knutsen - Lighting Operator, Assistant Stage Manager

Steve Lane - Chorus, Performer

  • Lacuna, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 October 1992
  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Deborah Morgan - Actor

  • The Tempest, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982
  • No Exit, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1980

Joan Murray - Actor

  • In Absentia, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 February 1993
  • Beautland, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1985

Peter Neville - Conductor, Musician, Percussionist

  • Woyzeck, Old CUB Ale Store, Melbourne, VIC, 2 March 1994
  • Lacuna, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 October 1992

Marilyn Newman - Actor

Greg Scudds - Actor

Jim Vile - Producer, Director

David Adams - Graphic Designer

Greg Anderson - Stage Manager

Yvone Angelakis - Costume Assistant

Gwenyth Annear - Voice Coach

Norman Athersmith - Actor

Carol Baker - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Sally Balfort - Actor

  • The Tempest, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982

Matthew Barclay - Actor

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

June Barnes - Choreographer

Roger Barratt - Lighting Designer

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Cazerine Barry - Video Director

Natalie Bate - Actor

  • Beautland, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1985

Christopher Bath - Actor

Ruth Bauer - Performer

  • A Vulgar Ear, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1994

Bart Bee - Set and/or Property Maker

Louise Bell - Dancer

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Fiona Birken - Make-up Artist

Michelle Black - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Teresa Blake - Performer

  • A Vulgar Ear, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1994

David Blight - Actor and Singer

Mark Bohm - Set and/or Property Maker

John Bolton Wood - Actor

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Jennifer Bradfield - Actor

  • The Tempest, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982

Wiggy Brennan - Costume Designer

  • Freak Show, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1995

Patrick Brislan - Production Coordinator

Len Britton - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Chris Brocklebank - Lighting Designer

Adam Broinowski - Actor

  • A Vulgar Ear, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1994

Georg Buchner - Playwright

  • Woyzeck, Old CUB Ale Store, Melbourne, VIC, 2 March 1994

Chris Budreika - Set Designer

Rhonda Burchmore - Actor

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Rachel Burke - Lighting Designer

Simon Burke - Actor

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Helen Burnham - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Dan Burt - Actor

  • No Exit, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1980

Roger Burton - Lighting Operator

  • The Tempest, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982

Malcolm Calder - Photographer

  • The Tempest, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982

Anthony Camden - Oboist

Jon Cameron-Hill - Lighting Designer

Peta Carlile - Actor and Singer

Greg Carroll - Lighting Designer, Set Designer

  • Woyzeck, Old CUB Ale Store, Melbourne, VIC, 2 March 1994

Irene Cassimatis - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

David Chesworth - Composer

  • Lacuna, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 October 1992

James Christiansen - Voice Coach

Anne Clampett - Actor

Brian Coghlan - Actor

Gordon Cole - Actor

  • The Tempest, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982

Amanda Colliver - Actor

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

John Comeadow - Lighting Designer

  • Beautland, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1985

Anthony Conolan - Concert Master

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Angela Coote - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Guido Coppola - Actor and Singer

Peter Corrigan - Designer

  • Woyzeck, Old CUB Ale Store, Melbourne, VIC, 2 March 1994

Radoslav Cosic - Performer

  • Freak Show, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1995

Ian Cousins - Performer

  • Lacuna, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 October 1992

Jim Cowley - Set Designer

David Cox - Actor and Singer

Terence Crawford - Actor

  • Beautland, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1985

Nicholas Crawford Smith - Actor

  • Woyzeck, Old CUB Ale Store, Melbourne, VIC, 2 March 1994

Steven Crosby - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

John Crouch - Actor

James Cuddleford - Composer

Monique Curiel - Orchestral Leader

Lynette Curnow - Musician

Robert Cusenza - Actor

Wendy Dalton - Dancer

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Anni Davey - Performer

  • Freak Show, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1995

John Davies - Set and/or Property Maker

Kim Davies - Make-up Artist

Jules Davison - Director

Peter Deane - Actor and Singer

Mark Deans - Performer

  • Freak Show, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1995

Melvyn Dennett - Set and/or Property Maker

Barry Dickins - Playwright

  • Beautland, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1985

Ian Dickson - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Lindsay Dolan - Choreographer

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Dori Dragon - Lighting Designer, Production Manager

  • Freak Show, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1995

Robby Drake - Costume Assistant

Carmel Duffy - Stage Manager

  • Lacuna, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 October 1992

Prudence Dunstone - Actor and Singer

Kim Durban - Director

  • The Tempest, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982

Teresa Dutton - Assistant Producer

Celine Egar - Actor and Singer

Jeanette Eldridge - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • The Tempest, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982

Jenny Enilane - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Beautland, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1985

Michael Eustice - Set and/or Property Maker

Jacqui Everitt - Designer

  • Lacuna, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 October 1992

Maria Fantasia - Actor

Wendy Farnan-Dale - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Adamm Ferrier - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Peter Finlay - Actor

  • Beautland, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1985

Edward Fischer - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Susannah Foulds - Actor and Singer

Louise Fox - Performer

  • Lacuna, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 October 1992

Nigel Frayne - Sound Designer

  • Lacuna, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 October 1992

John Gallagher - Musician, Actor

Keith Gallasch - Director

  • Beautland, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1985

Craig Gamble - Production Manager

  • Lacuna, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 October 1992

Digby Gifford - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • The Tempest, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982

William Schwenck Gilbert - Book and Lyrics

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Susan Giles - Actor

  • No Exit, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1980

Craig Goddard - Actor

Peter Goers - Director

Michael Gordon - Actor

  • The Tempest, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982

Michael Gough - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

David Gould - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Michael Griffin - Actor

  • No Exit, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1980

Wendy Grose - Performer

  • Lacuna, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 October 1992

Kristina Gudan - Costume Designer

Rita Halabarec - Performer

  • Freak Show, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1995

Michael Hall - Musician

Jacqueline Handley - Actor and Singer

Atholie Harden - Musician

Geoffrey Harris - Actor

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

David Haynes - Properties Master

  • The Tempest, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982

Douglas Hedge - Actor

  • Beautland, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1985

Jane Henderson - Actor

David Hibbard - Actor and Singer

Julie Holah - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Guy Hooper - Director, Performer

  • Freak Show, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1995

Douglas Horton - Librettist, Director

  • Lacuna, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 October 1992

Tania Hubmayer - Musician

Deborah Humble - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Frances Hutton - Actor

Jon Jackson - Performer

  • Lacuna, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 October 1992

Peter Jenkin - Clarinetist

David Paul Jobling - Actor

  • The Tempest, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982

Lisa Jobson - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Christine Johnson - Director

Megan Jones - Actor and Singer

Raelene Jones - Actor and Singer

David Kendall - Actor

  • Beautland, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1985

Deborah Kennedy - Actor

  • Beautland, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1985

Peter Kidd - Lighting Designer

Roger Kirk - Designer

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Tania Klein - Actor

Tanya Klein - Actor

  • No Exit, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1980

Constantine Koukias - Composer

Jerzy Kozlowski - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Han-ch'ing Kuan - Playwright

Birute Kymantas - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Sofie Laguna - Actor

Tyrone Landau - Performer

  • Lacuna, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 October 1992

Fiona Lange - Actor and Singer

Sheh Lao - Playwright

Mary Lawrey - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Tim Lawson - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

David Leaker - Actor

  • The Tempest, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982

Jacinta Legge-Wilkinson - Director, Playwright

Frank Leo - Actor

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Philip Lethlean - Lighting Designer

  • Lacuna, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 October 1992

Reg Livermore - Actor

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Nick Livingston - Songwriter

  • Woyzeck, Old CUB Ale Store, Melbourne, VIC, 2 March 1994

Annabel Lloyd - Musician

Belinda Lloyd - Performer

  • A Vulgar Ear, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1994

Chris Luscombe - Electrician

  • Beautland, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1985

Lindy Macauley - Costume Designer

  • Freak Show, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1995

Craig MacDonald - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Fiona Maconaghie - Actor

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Christopher Mahon - Lighting Designer

  • The Tempest, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982

Khymm Mallyon - Dancer

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Noel Mangin - Actor

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Lucy Marchant - Assistant Stage Manager

Caroline Marquis - Lighting Operator

  • Beautland, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1985

Jeannie Marsh - Performer

  • Lacuna, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 October 1992

Rosalind Martin - Actor and Singer

John Marum - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Leisa Mather - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Michelle Matthews - Properties Master / Mistress

Stuart Maunder - Director

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

John McAll - Keyboardist

  • Lacuna, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 October 1992

Jacqui McBride - Properties Master / Mistress

Michael James McCarren - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Anne-Marie McCormack - Dancer

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Assistant Director

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Tony McGill - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Douglas McNicol - Actor and Singer

Malcolm McNicol - Actor and Singer

Michelle Meegan - Properties Master / Mistress

Ralph Middenway - Stage Manager

Milos Miladinovic - Lighting Designer

Jane Miller - Dancer

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Tessa Miller - Actor and Singer

Richard Mills - Composer

Gillian Minervini - Stage Manager

  • The Tempest, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982

Phil Mohr - Director

  • No Exit, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1980

Tracie Morley - Dancer

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Bernice Morrison - Dancer

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Natasha Moszenin - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Freak Show, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1995

Simon Myers - Trombonist

  • Lacuna, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 October 1992

Myk Mykyta - Stage Manager

Frank Nemeth - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Graham Nerlich - Actor

  • The Tempest, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982

Barry Neylon - Actor

  • No Exit, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1980

Helen Noonan - Actor

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Katrina O'Connor - Dancer

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Bette Opitz - Actor

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Stan Ostoja-Kotkowski - Set Designer

Dominique Oyston - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Wendy Page - Actor and Singer

Dina Panozzo - Actor

  • Beautland, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1985

Jamie Parker - Actor

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Kate Paterson - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Carey Pavia - Costume Assistant

Jill Pearce - Performer

  • A Vulgar Ear, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1994

Norman Pick - Actor

  • The Tempest, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982

Ian Pidd - Director

  • Freak Show, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1995

Fiona Piggott - Cellist

  • Lacuna, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 October 1992

Charles Powles - Actor

  • Woyzeck, Old CUB Ale Store, Melbourne, VIC, 2 March 1994

Rick Pullman - Actor

  • No Exit, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1980

Alison Rae Jones - Actor

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Alan Ramsey - Actor and Singer

Mary Raptis - Costume Assistant

Penelope Read - Set and/or Property Maker

David Rechter - Actor

Simon Robb - Actor

Meredith Robbins - Actor

Thaddeus Robertson - Lighting Designer

Bernadette Robinson - Performer

  • Lacuna, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 October 1992

Shauna Roche - Stage Manager

  • Beautland, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1985

Geoff Rogers - Actor and Singer

Timothy Rogers - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Wilma Rogers - Actor and Singer

Rachel Sanderson - Make-up Artist

Jean-Paul Sartre - Playwright

  • No Exit, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1980

Lucien Savron - Director

  • Woyzeck, Old CUB Ale Store, Melbourne, VIC, 2 March 1994

John Scandrett - Sound Designer

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Hannah Schultz - Assistant Stage Manager

Morna Seres - Actor

  • Beautland, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1985

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • The Tempest, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982

Elyakum Shapirra - Musical Director

Trixie Shephard - Repetiteur

Roger Smalley - Composer

Martin Smith - Mechanist

  • Beautland, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1985

Judy Smithers - Make-up Artist

Chung-wai Soong - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Warwick Stengards - Conductor

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

David Storer - Actor

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Paul Streefkerk - Actor

Arthur Seymour Sullivan - Composer

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Kevin Summers - Actor

Stephen Summers - Actor

John Millington Synge - Playwright

Meryl Tankard - Director

Daryl Taylor - Set and/or Property Maker

Lyndon Terracini - Performer

  • Lacuna, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 October 1992

Sonia Teuben - Performer

  • Freak Show, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1995

Andrew Tighe - Actor

  • Beautland, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1985

Ashleigh Tobin - Production Coordinator

Greg Trengove - Set Designer

Angela Turner - Set Designer

  • The Tempest, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982

Jennifer Turner - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Sharon Veale - Costume Maker

  • The Tempest, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982

Paul Virgona - Performer

  • Freak Show, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1995

Louise Wakefield - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • The Tempest, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982

Stephen Walter - Repetiteur

Linda Westphalen - Assistant Director

Meg White - Actor

  • Woyzeck, Old CUB Ale Store, Melbourne, VIC, 2 March 1994

Emma Wibrow - Actor

Ken Wilby - Designer

  • Beautland, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1985

Helen Williams - Musician

Ross Williams - Actor

  • Beautland, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1985

Bill Wilson - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Robyn Winslow - Performer

  • Freak Show, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1995

Jean Winter - Set and/or Property Maker

Dan Witton - Actor

  • A Vulgar Ear, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1994

Alison Wonderland - Actor

  • The Tempest, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982

Peter Wood - Actor

  • The Tempest, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982

Thomas Wright - Actor

  • Woyzeck, Old CUB Ale Store, Melbourne, VIC, 2 March 1994

Bob Wuest - Graphic Designer

  • The Tempest, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982

Susan Wyers - Designer

William Zappa - Actor

  • Beautland, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1985

La Mama

  • Woyzeck, Old CUB Ale Store, Melbourne, VIC, 2 March 1994
  • In Absentia, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 February 1993

The University of Adelaide Theatre Guild

Victorian Arts Centre

  • The Ice Chronicles, Opera Centre, Murdoch Studio, Southbank, VIC, 10 August 2001
  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Freak Show, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1995

Australian Nouveau Theatre

  • Lacuna, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 October 1992

Australian String Quartet

Back to Back Theatre

  • Freak Show, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1995

Chamber Made Opera

  • Lacuna, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 October 1992

Chronochromie

  • A Vulgar Ear, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1994

Circus Oz

  • Freak Show, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1995

Desoxy Production

  • A Vulgar Ear, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1994

Elder Conservatorium Symphony Orchestra

FEIPP

  • Woyzeck, Old CUB Ale Store, Melbourne, VIC, 2 March 1994

Gas Theatre

  • Woyzeck, Old CUB Ale Store, Melbourne, VIC, 2 March 1994

Gasworks Arts Park

  • Lacuna, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 October 1992

National Multicultural Festival

Operalab Melbourne

Rio Tinto

State Orchestra of Victoria

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991

State Theatre Company of South Australia

  • Beautland, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1985

The Elder Conservatorium of Music

The School of Music of Adelaide College TAFE

University of Adelaide Drama Students

University of Adelaide Second Year Drama Students

  • No Exit, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1980

Victoria State Opera

  • Iolanthe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1991
Resources
Identifier 671