Contributor Valerie Bader
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Comedian, Director, Performer, Writer
Events

Actor

Performer

Writer

Director

Jonathan Biggins - Actor, Director, Writer, Performer, Devisor, Playwright

Drew Forsythe - Performer, Actor, Writer, Devisor

Phillip Scott - Writer, Actor, Performer, Devisor, Musical Director

Peter J Adams - Director

  • Inside Out, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 15 October 2010
  • Inside Out, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 October 2010
  • Inside Out, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 12 October 2010
  • Inside Out, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 8 October 2010
  • Inside Out, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 6 October 2010
  • Inside Out, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 October 2010
  • Inside Out, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 30 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 22 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 18 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 15 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 10 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 7 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 31 August 2010
  • Inside Out, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 27 August 2010
  • Inside Out, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 August 2010
  • Inside Out, Empire Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 August 2010
  • Inside Out, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 17 August 2010

Mary Rachel Brown - Playwright

  • Inside Out, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 15 October 2010
  • Inside Out, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 October 2010
  • Inside Out, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 12 October 2010
  • Inside Out, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 8 October 2010
  • Inside Out, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 6 October 2010
  • Inside Out, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 October 2010
  • Inside Out, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 30 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 22 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 18 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 15 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 10 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 7 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 31 August 2010
  • Inside Out, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 27 August 2010
  • Inside Out, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 August 2010
  • Inside Out, Empire Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 August 2010
  • Inside Out, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 17 August 2010

Nicholas Higgins - Lighting Designer

  • Inside Out, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 15 October 2010
  • Inside Out, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 October 2010
  • Inside Out, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 12 October 2010
  • Inside Out, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 8 October 2010
  • Inside Out, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 6 October 2010
  • Inside Out, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 October 2010
  • Inside Out, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 30 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 22 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 18 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 15 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 10 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 7 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 31 August 2010
  • Inside Out, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 27 August 2010
  • Inside Out, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 August 2010
  • Inside Out, Empire Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 August 2010
  • Inside Out, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 17 August 2010

Imogen Keen - Set Designer

  • Inside Out, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 15 October 2010
  • Inside Out, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 October 2010
  • Inside Out, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 12 October 2010
  • Inside Out, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 8 October 2010
  • Inside Out, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 6 October 2010
  • Inside Out, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 October 2010
  • Inside Out, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 30 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 22 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 18 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 15 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 10 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 7 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 31 August 2010
  • Inside Out, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 27 August 2010
  • Inside Out, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 August 2010
  • Inside Out, Empire Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 August 2010
  • Inside Out, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 17 August 2010

Benn Welford - Actor

  • Inside Out, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 15 October 2010
  • Inside Out, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 October 2010
  • Inside Out, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 12 October 2010
  • Inside Out, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 8 October 2010
  • Inside Out, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 6 October 2010
  • Inside Out, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 October 2010
  • Inside Out, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 30 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 22 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 18 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 15 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 10 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 7 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 31 August 2010
  • Inside Out, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 27 August 2010
  • Inside Out, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 August 2010
  • Inside Out, Empire Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 August 2010
  • Inside Out, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 17 August 2010

John Bell - Director, Actor

Max Lambert - Composer, Musical Director, Musician

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Genevieve Picot - Actor

Nancye Hayes - Actor, Choreographer

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Ray Lawler - Playwright

Sophie Lee - Actor

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

Robyn Nevin - Director

Tony Pavey-Smith - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Lois Ramsey - Actor

Tony Taylor - Actor, Performer, Devisor, Writer

Tony Tripp - Designer

Michael Tyack - Musical Director

  • Breast Wishes, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 June 2009
  • Breast Wishes, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 27 May 2009
  • Breast Wishes, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 20 May 2009
  • Breast Wishes, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 12 May 2009
  • Breast Wishes, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 May 2009
  • Breast Wishes, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 April 2009
  • Falsettos, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 April 1994
  • Falsettos, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 April 1994
  • Falsettos, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 16 March 1994
  • Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994
  • Jonah Jones, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1986
  • Jonah Jones, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1985

Fred Whitlock - Actor

Tom Considine - Actor

Anthony Phelan - Actor

Lea Trowbridge - Assistant Stage Manager

Tony Sheldon - Actor, Performer, Writer

Robert Alexander - Actor

Barry Lovett - Actor

Anna Volska - Actor, Director

Blazey Best - Actor

Bruce Brown - Lyricist, Composer

Terence Clarke - Composer, Fight Director, Musical Director, Pianist

Stephen Curtis - Designer

David Davies - Actor

Greg Diamantis - Tour Manager, Stage Manager

Peter Eades - Sound Designer

Merridy Eastman - Writer, Actor

Darren Gilshenan - Actor

Brett Graham - Lighting Designer

Wayne Harrison - Director, Dramaturg, Assistant Director

  • Stainless Steel Rat, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 June 2011
  • Falsettos, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 April 1994
  • Falsettos, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 April 1994
  • Falsettos, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 16 March 1994
  • Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994
  • King of Country, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 3 December 1986
  • Jonah Jones, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1986
  • Jonah Jones, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1985

Jason Langley - Director

Terence O'Connell - Director, Actor

Sean O'Shea - Actor

Damien Ryan - Actor

Ross Skiffington - Actor

Christopher Stollery - Actor

Jennie Tate - Designer

Simon Burke - Performer, Actor

Nick Enright - Lyricist, Writer, Book and Lyrics

Wendy Harmer - Writer

Phillip Johnston - Composer

Peter Kowitz - Actor

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017
  • The Floating World, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 19 November 2013
  • Australia Day, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2012
  • Australia Day, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 August 2012
  • Australia Day, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 August 2012
  • Australia Day, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 2012
  • Away, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 May 2003

Debra Oswald - Writer, Playwright

  • Breast Wishes, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 June 2009
  • Breast Wishes, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 27 May 2009
  • Breast Wishes, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 20 May 2009
  • Breast Wishes, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 12 May 2009
  • Breast Wishes, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 May 2009
  • Breast Wishes, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 April 2009
  • Lumps, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 19 November 1993

Imogen Ross - Designer

  • Breast Wishes, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 June 2009
  • Breast Wishes, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 27 May 2009
  • Breast Wishes, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 20 May 2009
  • Breast Wishes, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 12 May 2009
  • Breast Wishes, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 May 2009
  • Breast Wishes, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 April 2009
  • Away, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 May 2003

Keith Bain - Choreographer

Bob Baines - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
  • Entertaining Mr Sloane, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 1985
  • Macbeth, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1982

Penny Biggins - Actor, Performer, Musical Director, Pianist, Writer, Director, Musical Arranger

Annie Byron - Actor

Patricia Cotter - Actor

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer

Paul Eastway - Actor

Jon Ewing - Actor

Jonathan Gavin - Writer

Richard Glover - Writer

Carlo Goldoni - Playwright

Neil Gooding - Producer

David Harris - Performer

Gillian Hyde - Actor, Director, Writer, Performer

Sheridan Jobbins - Writer

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
  • Dinkum Assorted, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 July 1988
  • Dinkum Assorted, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1988
  • King of Country, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 3 December 1986
  • Jonah Jones, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1986
  • Jonah Jones, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1985

Anne Looby - Producer, Performer

John McTernan - Actor

James Millar - Writer

Simone Parrott - Producer

Chelsea Plumley - Performer

Richard Roberts - Designer

David Sandford - Actor

  • Darlinghurst Nights, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 23 February 1988
  • Darlinghurst Nights, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 7 January 1988
  • Macbeth, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1982

Gretel Scarlett - Performer

Michael Waters - Sound Designer

Margie Wright - Stage Manager, Production Manager

Nathan Wright - Choreographer

May-Brit Akerholt - Dramaturg

Peter Barclay - Actor, Director

  • The King of Country, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 24 August 1984
  • Macbeth, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1982

David Bell - Designer, Director

  • Horrortorio, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 10 June 1992
  • Macbeth, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1982

Jonathan Ciddor - Lighting Designer

Richard Cottrell - Director

  • Australia Day, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2012
  • Australia Day, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 August 2012
  • Australia Day, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 August 2012
  • Australia Day, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 2012
  • The Winter Tale, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 9 June 1987

Jeanne Hurrell - Stage Manager

Aleda Johnson - Actor

Gordon McDougall - Actor

Mark Pegler - Actor

Kris Ralph - Actor

  • The King of Country, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 24 August 1984
  • Macbeth, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1982

Brian Thomson - Set Designer

  • Stainless Steel Rat, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 June 2011
  • Falsettos, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 April 1994
  • Falsettos, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 April 1994
  • Falsettos, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 16 March 1994
  • Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994

Katherine Thomson - Playwright, Composer, Writer, Lyricist

  • Barmaids, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 October 2006
  • Barmaids, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 July 2005
  • Barmaids, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 September 1992
  • Darlinghurst Nights, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 23 February 1988
  • Darlinghurst Nights, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 7 January 1988

Chris Twyman - Lighting Designer

Gary Abrahams - Assistant Director

  • Australia Day, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2012
  • Australia Day, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 August 2012
  • Australia Day, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 August 2012
  • Australia Day, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 2012

Robert Arthur - Actor

  • Macbeth, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1982

Coralie Ashton - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Macbeth, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1982

Kris Aspinall - Tour Manager

Anthony Babicci - Designer

  • Macbeth, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1982

Kym Barrett - Costume Designer

  • Falsettos, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 April 1994
  • Falsettos, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 April 1994
  • Falsettos, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 16 March 1994
  • Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994

Ross Brewer - Assistant Stage Manager, Composer

  • Macbeth, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1982

Peter Carroll - Actor, Narrator

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
  • Jonah Jones, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1986
  • Pearls Before Swine, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 4 June 1986
  • Jonah Jones, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1985

Kaeng Chan - Actor

  • Australia Day, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2012
  • Australia Day, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 August 2012
  • Australia Day, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 August 2012
  • Australia Day, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 2012

Stephen Clark - Actor

  • Macbeth, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1982

Melody Cooper - Designer, Costume Designer

Margaret de Wolff - Stage Manager

Rory Dempster - Lighting Designer

  • Falsettos, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 April 1994
  • Falsettos, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 April 1994
  • Falsettos, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 16 March 1994
  • Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994

Michael Elliott - Lighting Designer, Assistant Stage Manager

  • Macbeth, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1982

William Finn - Writer, Composer, Music and Lyrics, Lyricist

  • Falsettos, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 April 1994
  • Falsettos, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 April 1994
  • Falsettos, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 16 March 1994
  • Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994

David Franzke - Sound Designer

  • Australia Day, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2012
  • Australia Day, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 August 2012
  • Australia Day, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 August 2012
  • Australia Day, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 2012

Ron Graham - Actor

Daphne Grey - Actor

Tom Healey - Assistant Director

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

Jenny Hope - Choreographer, Actor

David James - Actor

  • Australia Day, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2012
  • Australia Day, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 August 2012
  • Australia Day, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 August 2012
  • Australia Day, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 2012

Aku Kadogo - Choreographer

  • Macbeth, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1982

Roger Kirk - Designer

Jim Mann - Actor

  • Macbeth, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1982

Debra May - Actor

  • Macbeth, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1982

Eleanor McDonald - Actor

  • Macbeth, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1982

Jennifer McGregor - Actor

Scott McGregor - Actor

Sharon Millerchip - Actor

  • Falsettos, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 April 1994
  • Falsettos, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 April 1994
  • Falsettos, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 16 March 1994
  • Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994

Nicole Mitchell - Actor

  • Macbeth, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1982

Margaret Moore - Actor

  • Macbeth, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1982

Geoff Morrell - Actor

  • Australia Day, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2012
  • Australia Day, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 August 2012
  • Australia Day, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 August 2012
  • Australia Day, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 2012

David Nettheim - Actor, Book and Lyrics

John O'May - Actor

  • Falsettos, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 April 1994
  • Falsettos, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 April 1994
  • Falsettos, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 16 March 1994
  • Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994

Nicholas Opolski - Actor

Niklas Pajanti - Lighting Designer

  • Australia Day, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2012
  • Australia Day, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 August 2012
  • Australia Day, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 August 2012
  • Australia Day, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 2012

Wayne Pigram - Actor

  • Macbeth, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1982

Sharon Raschke - Musical Director

John Rush - Actor

  • Macbeth, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1982

Kerry Saul - Actor

  • Macbeth, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1982

Michael Smith - Actor

  • Falsettos, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 April 1994
  • Falsettos, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 April 1994
  • Falsettos, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 16 March 1994
  • Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994

Joseph Spano - Actor

  • Macbeth, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1982

Alison Whyte - Actor

  • Australia Day, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2012
  • Australia Day, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 August 2012
  • Australia Day, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 August 2012
  • Australia Day, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 2012

Elizabeth Alexander - Actor

Robert Coleby - Actor

Ross Coleman - Choreographer

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
  • Jonah Jones, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1986
  • Jonah Jones, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1985

Linda Cropper - Actor

Beth Daly - Actor

  • Falsettos, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 April 1994
  • Falsettos, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 April 1994
  • Falsettos, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 16 March 1994

Shaun Gurton - Designer, Lighting Designer

Michael Hamilton - Actor

  • Falsettos, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 April 1994
  • Falsettos, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 16 March 1994
  • Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994

David Hughes - Actor

Henk Johannes - Actor

Peter Jukes - Stage Manager

Christine Koltai - Choreographer, Director

  • Desert Flambe, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
  • Desert Flambe, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 December 1981
  • Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979

James Lapine - Writer

  • Falsettos, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 April 1994
  • Falsettos, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 16 March 1994
  • Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994

Richard Mackay-Sollay - Lighting Designer

Ross McGregor - Director

Kerry-Andre Palavicino - Actor

  • Falsettos, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 April 1994
  • Falsettos, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 16 March 1994
  • Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994

Fiona Press - Actor

Gina Riley - Actor

  • Falsettos, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 April 1994
  • Falsettos, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 16 March 1994
  • Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994

Gavin Robins - Choreographer

John Romeril - Writer, Playwright, Lyricist

Carole Skinner - Actor

Diane Smith - Actor

  • Steaming, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1990
  • Jonah Jones, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1986
  • Jonah Jones, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1985

Barbara Stephens - Actor

Brett Stiller - Actor

  • Falsettos, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 April 1994
  • Falsettos, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 16 March 1994
  • Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994

Stephen Thomas - Actor

Mark Thompson - Designer

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017
  • The Winter's Tale, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 9 June 1987
  • Boojum!, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1986

Jenny Vuletic - Actor

  • Away, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 May 2003
  • Pearls Before Swine, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 4 June 1986
  • Boojum!, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1986

Richard Wherrett - Director

David Whitney - Actor

Ken Wilby - Designer

Janet Andrewartha - Actor

Linda Aronson - Playwright, Composer, Lyricist

Beverley Blankenship - Actor

Maggie Blinco - Actor

Glenn Butcher - Actor

Anne Byron - Actor

John Comeadow - Lighting Designer

Sally Cooper - Actor

Peter Cousens - Actor

Diane Craig - Actor

  • Wicked Sisters, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 October 2003
  • Wicked Sisters, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 11 September 2003

Maree D'Arcy - Actor

Alma De Groen - Playwright

  • Wicked Sisters, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 October 2003
  • Wicked Sisters, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 11 September 2003

Sarah de Jong - Musical Director, Composer

Gary Down - Director

  • Barmaids, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 October 2006
  • Barmaids, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 July 2005

Suzanne Dudley - Actor

Lynne Emanuel - Actor

  • Jonah Jones, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1986
  • Jonah Jones, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1985

Kaarin Fairfax - Actor

Ronald Falk - Actor

Michele Fawdon - Actor

  • Jonah Jones, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1986
  • Jonah Jones, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1985

Noel Ferrier - Actor

  • A Christmas Carol, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 14 November 1990
  • Irene, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1974

Peter Fisher - Actor

Colin Ford - Sound Designer

  • Jonah Jones, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1986
  • Jonah Jones, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1985

Steve Francis - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017
  • Parramatta Girls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 March 2007

Colin Friels - Actor

Kate Gaul - Director

  • Wicked Sisters, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 October 2003
  • Wicked Sisters, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 11 September 2003

Virginia Gay - Actor

  • Breast Wishes, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 February 2011
  • Breast Wishes, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 October 2008

Tim Gooding - Writer, Composer, Playwright

Michael Gow - Director, Artistic Director, Playwright

  • Away, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 May 2003
  • Just Bent, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 8 August 1991

Blair Greenberg - Musician

John Hannan - Actor

  • Flash Jim, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 October 1982
  • Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979

Christine Harris - Producer

  • Barmaids, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 October 2006
  • Barmaids, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 July 2005

Graham Harvey - Actor

Julie Haseler - Actor

Stephen Hawker - Lighting Designer

  • Wicked Sisters, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 October 2003
  • Wicked Sisters, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 11 September 2003

Jamie Henson - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

Lisa Hewitt - Actor

  • Breast Wishes, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 February 2011
  • Breast Wishes, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 October 2008

Alan John - Composer

  • Jonah Jones, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1986
  • Jonah Jones, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1985

Chris Johnson - Director

Michael Kaempff - Stage Manager

Deborah Kennedy - Actor

Jody Kennedy - Actor

Wayne Scott Kermond - Actor

  • Jonah Jones, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1986
  • Jonah Jones, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1985

Martin Kinnane - Lighting Designer

Kimm Kovac - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer

  • Wicked Sisters, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 October 2003
  • Wicked Sisters, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 11 September 2003

Alan David Lee - Actor

  • Jonah Jones, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1986
  • Jonah Jones, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1985

Genevieve Lemon - Actor

  • Morning Sacrifice, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989

Lorna Lesley - Actor

  • Wicked Sisters, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 October 2003
  • Wicked Sisters, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 11 September 2003

Valentina Levkowicz - Actor

Lyn Lovett - Actor

Jenny Ludlam - Actor

Patsy Martin - Actor

Alethea McGrath - Actor

Kerry McKay - Actor

Paddy Newey - Set and/or Property Maker

Russell Newman - Actor

  • Away, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 May 2003
  • Flash Jim, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 October 1982

Louis Nowra - Dramaturg, Playwright

Diana O'Connor - Actor

Anne Phelan - Actor

Leah Purcell - Actor, Performer

Jack Ritchie - Set Designer

Tony Rossiter - Stage Manager

  • Jonah Jones, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1986
  • Jonah Jones, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1985

Monita Roughsedge - Costume Designer

Mariette Rups-Donnelly - Choreographer

Louise Rush - Actor

Garry Scale - Actor

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Designer, Set Designer

Cate Sharp - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Costume Designer

Kenneth Slessor - Author

Efterpi Soropos - Lighting Designer

Fran Stanton - Stage Manager

Fiona Stewart - Actor

Louis Stone - Author

  • Jonah Jones, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1986
  • Jonah Jones, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1985

Michael Sutton - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Aaron Symonds - Sound Designer

  • Wicked Sisters, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 October 2003
  • Wicked Sisters, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 11 September 2003

Anne Tenney - Actor

Sonia Todd - Actor

Geraldine Turner - Actor

  • Jonah Jones, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1986
  • Jonah Jones, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1985

Daryl Wallis - Composer

  • Wicked Sisters, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 October 2003
  • Wicked Sisters, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 11 September 2003

Doreen Warburton - Actor

George Washingmachine - Musical Director, Actor

Ed Wightman - Actor

Chris Yates - Lighting Designer

Kelley Abbey - Performer

John Adam - Actor

  • Just Bent, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 8 August 1991

Joanne Adderley - Actor

  • Irene, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1974

Linda Aitken - Assistant Stage Manager

Toni Allayliss - Actor

Cooper Amai - Actor

Christine Anketell - Actor

Julie Anthony - Actor

  • Irene, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1974

David Armstrong - Drummer

Cynthia Atkin - Actor

  • Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979

David Aynsley - Trombonist

Alice Babidge - Costume Designer

Helmut Bakaitis - Director

  • Lumps, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 19 November 1993

Matthew Barker - Actor

  • Boojum!, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1986

Maxine Beaumont - Actor

  • Irene, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1974

Steve Bisley - Actor

Julia Blaikie - Choreographer

  • Boojum!, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1986

Ron Blair - Playwright

  • Flash Jim, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 October 1982

Bruce Bolton - Stage Manager

Benjamin Brennan - Actor

Joshua Brennan - Actor

  • M.Rock, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 12 June 2014

Joan Brockenshire - Actor

  • Irene, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1974

Garth Browne - Stage Manager

Liz Burch - Actor

  • Steaming, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1990

Michelle Burchmore - Actor

  • Irene, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1974

Rachel Burke - Lighting Designer

Tom Burlinson - Actor

Mitchell Butel - Performer

Mark Calbert - Sound Operator/Engineer

Jeremy Callaghan - Actor

  • Lumps, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 19 November 1993

Stephanie Cantrell - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Steaming, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1990

Rita Carmody - Costume Designer

Lewis Carroll - Poet

  • Boojum!, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1986

Andrew Carter - Designer

  • Barmaids, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 September 1992

Angela Chaplin - Director

  • Barmaids, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 September 1992

Deborah Cheetham - Performer

Helen Christinson - Actor

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017

Lynn Ellen Christopher - Actor

  • Irene, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1974

Neil Christopher - Stage Manager

Benjamin Cisterne - Lighting Designer

  • M.Rock, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 12 June 2014

John Clayton - Actor

  • Lumps, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 19 November 1993

Michael Cohen - Lighting Operator

Elizabeth Coleman - Playwright

Warren Coleman - Actor

Charles Colman - Composer

  • Flash Jim, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 October 1982

Robert Colman - Actor

  • Irene, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1974

John Colwill - Musical Director

  • Horrortorio, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 10 June 1992

Damien Connor - Actor

Adam Cook - Assistant Director

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989

Peter Corbett - Actor

  • Just Bent, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 8 August 1991

Fraser Corfield - Director

  • M.Rock, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 12 June 2014

Ruth Cracknell - Performer

Caroline Craig - Actor

Jeanette Cronin - Actor

Dymphna Cusack - Playwright

Lorry D'Ercole - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989

Mark Daly - Actor

Danny Davey - Actor

  • Irene, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1974

Robert Dein - Designer

  • Tartuffe, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 April 1987

Charles Dickens - Writer

Richard Dillane - Director

Philip Dodd - Actor

Terence Donovan - Actor

Christine Douglas - Actor

  • Boojum!, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1986

Kate Dowling - Assistant Stage Manager

David Downer - Actor

Vanessa Downing - Actor

Ken Dray - Production Manager

Rod Dunbar - Actor

Alastair Duncan - Director

Nell Dunn - Playwright

  • Steaming, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1990

Robyne Dunn - Actor

Raymond Duparc - Actor

Lesley Earp - Actor

  • Irene, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1974

Fred Ebb - Lyricist

  • Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979

Gale Edwards - Director

  • Boojum!, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1986

Natina Eggleton - Secondment

Tim Eliott - Actor

Ron Elisha - Playwright

Reg Ellery - Actor

  • Boojum!, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1986

Wesley Enoch - Director

Robert Essex - Actor

Matthew Fargher - Actor

Rodney Fisher - Director

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989

Lisa Flanagan - Actor

Jennifer Flowers - Director

Mark Ford - Lighting Designer

  • Steaming, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1990

Les Foxcroft - Actor

Annie Frances - Performer

John Frawley - Actor

Bev Freeman - Hair Stylist

Stuart Fullerton - Actor

  • Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979

Jeremy Gadd - Production Manager

Robin Gador - Guitarist

Alan Gannaway - Production Manager

  • Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979

Paige Gardiner - Actor

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017

Pamela Gibbons - Actor

  • Irene, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1974

William Gibson - Playwright

Mary-Anne Gifford - Director

  • Away, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 May 2003

Briona Gill - Clarinetist

  • Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979

Jodie Gillies - Actor

Max Gillies - Actor

Chris Gleeson - Actor, Composer

Hilary Glow - Dramaturg

William Gluth - Actor

  • Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979

Janis Godfrey - Actor

  • Irene, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1974

Wayne Godfrey - Actor

  • Irene, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1974

Sandy Gore - Actor

Waldemar Gorecki - Actor

  • Boojum!, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1986

Andrew Greene - Conductor

  • Boojum!, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1986

Francis Greenslade - Actor

Jane Hall - Actor

Jenny Hall - Actor

  • Steaming, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1990

Margaret Hammon - Actor

  • Irene, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1974

Roz Hammond - Actor

Chris Harriott - Composer

Martin Harris - Actor

Brian Harrison - Actor

  • Boojum!, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1986

Janys Hayes - Actor

Glenn Hazeldine - Actor

Richard Healy - Actor

  • Lumps, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 19 November 1993

Cheryl Heazlewood - Actor

  • Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979

Genevieve Hegney - Actor

Amanda Helmers - Actor

  • Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979

Sheila Helpmann - Actor

  • Irene, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1974

Greg Henshaw - Bassist

  • Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979

Catherine Hill - Director

Richard Hill - Actor

Connie Hobbs - Actor

  • Irene, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1974

David Hobson - Performer

Judith Hoddinott - Designer

  • Lumps, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 19 November 1993

Dudley Hogarth - Actor

  • Just Bent, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 8 August 1991

Frankie J. Holden - Actor

Tonee Holley - Scenic Artist

Roger Howell - Actor

  • Boojum!, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1986

Richard Hoysted - Actor

  • Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979

Darryl Hukins - Actor

  • Horrortorio, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 10 June 1992

Caitlin Hunter - Actor

Scott Irwin - Actor

Howard Jackson - Playwright

  • Just Bent, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 8 August 1991

Silvia Jahnsons - Costume Designer

  • Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979

Silvia Jansons - Set Designer

  • Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979

Karen Johnson - Actor

  • Irene, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1974

Michael Johnson - Actor

Kate Johnston - Actor

Christine Jones - Actor

  • Irene, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1974

Madeleine Jones - Actor

  • M.Rock, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 12 June 2014

Rosey Jones - Actor

  • Steaming, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1990

Melita Jurisic - Actor

John Kander - Composer

  • Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979

Lindsay Kemp - Costume Designer

  • Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979

David King - Musical Director

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989

Egil Kipste - Director

Denise Kirby - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989

Maggie Kirkpatrick - Actor

  • Irene, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1974

David Kurthi - Drummer

  • Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979

Ross Lander - Actor

  • Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979

Lana Lazareff - Sound Designer

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989

Donna Lee - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989

Aaron Lewis - Trombonist

  • Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979

Jeannie Lewis - Performer

Anne Lidstone - Costume Designer

Keith Little - Choreographer

Tony Llewellyn-Jones - Actor

Stephen Lloyd - Flautist

Lorna Longston - Actor

Adrienn Lord - Designer

  • M.Rock, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 12 June 2014

Amanda Lovejoy - Costume Designer

Melissa Lovric - Photographer

  • Boojum!, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1986

Chris Luscombe - Head Electrician

Joyce Macfarlane - Scenic Artist

  • Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979

David Malin - Photographer

  • Boojum!, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1986

Caroline Marquis - Lighting Operator

John Marr - Actor

Debi Martin - Actor

  • Irene, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1974

Carl Masens - Actor

Joe Masteroff - Writer

  • Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979

Lucia Mastrantone - Actor

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017

Monica Maughan - Actor

Elizabeth Maywald - Actor

  • Lumps, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 19 November 1993

Prue McBeath - Stage Manager

  • Flash Jim, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 October 1982

John McCallum - Dramaturg

Greg McCart - Playwright

Stephen McClardie - Actor

  • Boojum!, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1986

Brandon McClelland - Actor

  • M.Rock, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 12 June 2014

Roxanne McDonald - Actor

Allan McFadden - Musical Director

  • Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979

Andrew McFarlane - Actor

Peter McGill - Stage Manager

  • Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979

Michael McGlynn - Musical Director

Brent McGregor - Director

Julie McGregor - Actor

  • Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979

Kirsty McGregor - Actor

David McLeod - Actor

Jean McLeod - Actor

Mary McLeod - Actor

Sherrel McLoughlin - Scenic Artist

Tony McNally - Company Manager

  • Steaming, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1990

Aubrey Mellor - Director

Andrew Menezel - Actor

Clementine Mills - Actor

  • M.Rock, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 12 June 2014

Glennis Mills - Actor

  • Irene, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1974

Di Misirdjieff - Stage Manager

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989

Colin Mitchell - Designer

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

  • Tartuffe, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 April 1987

Caroline Mooney - Actor

  • Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979

Genevieve Mooy - Actor

Kenneth Moraleda - Actor

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017

Tara Morice - Actor

Louise Morris - Actor

  • Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979

Jennie Muir - Designer

Lynne Murphy - Actor

  • Just Bent, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 8 August 1991

Grahame Murray - Lighting Designer

Ralph Myers - Set Designer

Nicole Nabout - Actor

Linda Nagle - Writer

Marshall Napier - Actor

Peter Neufeld - Lighting Designer

Louise Newey - Actor

  • Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979

Geoff Newmann - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989

Michael Ney - Lighting Designer

Lloyd Nicholas - Clarinetist

Jackie Nieuwenhuizen - Assistant Stage Manager

Gabrielle O'Connor - Scenic Artist

Peter O'Hara - Actor

  • Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979

Michael O'Kane - Designer

Christen O'Leary - Actor

  • Horrortorio, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 10 June 1992

Lynne O'Neille - Actor

  • Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979

Joe Orton - Playwright

Glenn Osborne - Actor

  • Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979

Wendy Osmond - Designer

  • Just Bent, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 8 August 1991

Simon Palomares - Actor

Peter Pantelic - Actor

  • Irene, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1974

Kiri Paramore - Actor

  • Just Bent, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 8 August 1991

Fiona Paul - Actor

Peter Phelps - Actor

Bob Philippe - Actor

Lachlan Philpott - Playwright

  • M.Rock, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 12 June 2014

Arthur Pickering - Actor

Ailsa Piper - Devisor

  • Horrortorio, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 10 June 1992

Richard Piper - Actor

Gwen Plumb - Actor

  • Steaming, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1990

Angela Punch McGregor - Actor

  • Barmaids, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 September 1992

Ken Radley - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989

Elise Rae - Actor

  • Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979

Melissa Rae - Actor

  • Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979

Tony Rapson-Coe - Photographer

  • Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979

Carla Ray - Actor

  • Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979

John Rayment - Lighting Designer

Hannie Rayson - Playwright

Katrina Retallick - Actor

Michael Rodger - Adaptor

Moira Ross - Actor

  • Boojum!, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1986

Lyn Rowland - Scenic Artist

Kyle Rowling - Fight Director

John Rumble - Actor

  • Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979

Geoffrey Rush - Director

Kelly Ryall - Composer

Isabelle Ryan - Actor

  • Irene, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1974

Damon Sanders - Actor

  • Irene, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1974

Justine Saunders - Performer

Francoise Schein - Actor

  • Irene, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1974

Joseph Scoglio - Choreographer

  • Boojum!, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1986

Phil Scott - Performer

Terry Serio - Actor

Dinah Shearing - Actor

Mark Shelton - Lighting Designer

Christian Shepard - Stage Manager

Carolyn Shute - Assistant Stage Manager

Julie Simes - Actor

Guy Simpson - Keyboardist, Musical Director

Nicholas Simpson-Deeks - Actor

  • Away, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 May 2003

Steve Sims - Associate Producer

Jean Slaven - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979

Adam Smith - Stage Manager

  • Steaming, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1990

Christopher Smith - Designer

  • Horrortorio, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 10 June 1992

Martin Smith - Head Mechanist

Russell Smith - Actor

David Sparrow - Production Manager

Trevor Speean - Actor

  • Boojum!, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1986

Rob Steele - Actor

Greg Stone - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989

Kristi Street - Actor

Sam Strong - Director

Trent Suidgeest - Lighting Designer

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017

Alison Sutherland - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989

Carmen Tanti - Actor

Frances Taylor - Stage Manager

Dylan Thomas - Playwright

Joanie Thomas - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989

Evan Thompson - Associate Producer

Pat Thomson - Actor

Andrew Tighe - Actor

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017

Peta Toppano - Actor

  • Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994

Richard Tulloch - Playwright, Actor

Larney Tupu - Actor

  • Away, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 May 2003

Alana Valentine - Playwright

Brian Walker - Actor

  • Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979

Bree Walters - Actor

  • Away, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 May 2003

Julie Warn - Assistant Stage Manager

Hannah Waterman - Actor

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017

John Waters - Actor

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017

Dennis Watkins - Book and Lyrics

Jack Webster - Actor

  • Irene, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1974

Darren Weller - Actor

Martin Wesley-Smith - Composer

  • Boojum!, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1986

Peter Wesley-Smith - Lyricist

  • Boojum!, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1986

Denise Wharmby - Devisor

  • Horrortorio, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 10 June 1992

Greg White - Percussionist

Peter Whitford - Actor

Frank Whitten - Actor

Richard Wilbur - Translator

  • Tartuffe, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 April 1987

Julie-Ann Willems - Stage Manager

Fiona Williams - Assistant Stage Manager

Michael Woltschenko - Trumpeter

  • Cabaret, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, April 1979

Ben Wood - Actor

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017

Sarah Woods - Actor

  • Away, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 May 2003

Doris Younane - Actor

Sydney Theatre Company

Christine Dunstan Productions

  • Inside Out, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 15 October 2010
  • Inside Out, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 October 2010
  • Inside Out, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 12 October 2010
  • Inside Out, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 8 October 2010
  • Inside Out, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 6 October 2010
  • Inside Out, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 October 2010
  • Inside Out, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 30 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 22 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 18 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 15 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 10 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 7 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 September 2010
  • Inside Out, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 31 August 2010
  • Inside Out, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 27 August 2010
  • Inside Out, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 August 2010
  • Inside Out, Empire Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 August 2010
  • Inside Out, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 17 August 2010

Melbourne Theatre Company

Australia Council for the Arts

Nimrod Theatre Company

Bell Shakespeare Company

Playing Australia

Festival of Sydney

Hunter Valley Theatre Company

QANTAS

New Moon Theatre Company

  • Macbeth, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1982
  • Macbeth, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 1982

The University of Melbourne

Arts NSW

Arts Victoria

Canberra Theatre Centre

Canberra Theatre Trust

Griffin Theatre Company

Merrigong Theatre Company

Riverside Theatres

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

Andrew James

Bath Shakespeare Festival

Blackpool Grand Theatre Trust Ltd.

Civic Theatre

  • Inside Out, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 September 2010
  • Breast Wishes, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 20 May 2009

Confederation of Australasian Performing Arts Centres

Desert Wombats

Gardens Theatre

  • Inside Out, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 August 2010
  • Barmaids, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 July 2005

HIT Productions

  • Barmaids, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 October 2006
  • Barmaids, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 July 2005

Illawarra Performing Arts Centre

Jaguar

Marian Street Theatre Limited

Riverina Theatre Company

  • Wicked Sisters, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 October 2003
  • Wicked Sisters, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 11 September 2003

The Australian International Cultural Council

Theatre Board of the Australia Council

Theatre Royal Bath Productions

United Utilities

Yalumba

Adshel

  • Talk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2017

Alexander Theatre

  • Inside Out, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 October 2010

Australian Theatre for Young People (ATYP)

  • M.Rock, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 12 June 2014

Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre

  • Inside Out, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 30 September 2010

Belvoir Street Theatre

  • Barmaids, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 September 1992

Black Swan Theatre Company

Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre

  • Inside Out, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 22 September 2010

Casula Powerhouse Arts Centre

  • Inside Out, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 7 September 2010

Clocktower Centre

  • Inside Out, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 15 October 2010

Comedy Theatre

  • Steaming, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1990

Company B Belvoir

Country Arts South Australia

  • Breast Wishes, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 February 2011

Department of Education and Children's Services

Effie Crump Theatre

Frankston Arts Centre

  • Inside Out, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 8 October 2010

His Majesty's Theatre

J. C. Williamson Theatres Limited

  • Irene, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1974

Ku-ring-gai Municipal Council

La Boite Theatre Company

  • Horrortorio, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 10 June 1992

Lamont Cranston Productions

Malcolm C Cooke and Associates Pty Ltd

  • Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994

Manning Entertainment Centre

  • Inside Out, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 31 August 2010

Monash University Academy of Performing Arts

New South Wales Government

NORPA

Orange Civic Theatre

  • Inside Out, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2010

Paul Dainty

  • Steaming, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1990

Playbox Theatre Company

Q Theatre Company

  • Lumps, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 19 November 1993

Quentin Productions

  • Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994

Railway Street Theatre Company

  • Away, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 May 2003

Riverside Productions

SAS Channel 10 (Adelaide)

STC's Wharf Revue

Sydney Festival

  • Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994

Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras

Sydney Opera House

  • Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994

Sydney Opera House Trust

Sydney Theatre Company's New Stages

  • Just Bent, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 8 August 1991

Telecom Australia

  • Falsettos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1994

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

The Benson and Hedges Company

The State Opera of South Australia

  • Boojum!, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1986

The Theatre Royal

  • Barmaids, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 October 2006

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

The Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre

  • Inside Out, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 October 2010

Theatre ACT

Tilbury Hotel

Townsville Civic Theatre

  • Inside Out, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 17 August 2010

Trust Me Management

Wayne Harrison's Cheep

Wellington Entertainment Centre

  • Inside Out, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 18 September 2010

Women and Theatre Project

  • Desert Flambe, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 December 1981
Resources
Works
Identifier 2984