Contributor Jamie West
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Performer

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Barbara Allen - Production Manager

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Peter Cheslin - Actor

Jack Cheslyn - Performer

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Pierre Ambroise Francois Choderlos de Laclos - Writer

John Comeadow - Lighting Designer

Chris Conners - Lighting Operator

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Paul Crampton - Composer

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Terence Crawford - Actor

Celia de Burgh - Actor

Bronte Edwards - Performer

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Rose Ertler - Performer

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Dario Fo - Playwright

Michael Fuller - Movement Director

John Gaden - Director

Fred Goldsworthy - Dramaturg

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Susan Grey-Gardner - Lighting Operator

Jennifer Hagan - Actor

Christopher Hampton - Playwright

Nick Hore - Performer

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Jason Kalt - Set Designer

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Andrew Kattie - Mechanist

Roger Kirk - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Derek Kreckler - Actor

Morgan Lewis - Performer

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Armando Licul - Assistant Stage Manager

Luciano Martucci - Actor

Michael McCabe - Sound Operator/Engineer

Catherine McClements - Actor

Fiona McConchie - Mechanist

Rob McDonald - Performer

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

David McLean - Mechanist

Di Misirdjieff - Stage Manager

Gareth Mundy - Mechanist

Myra Noblett - Actor

Greg O'Reilly - Head Mechanist

Franca Rame - Playwright

Miriam Ready - Dresser

Buchanan Reed - Lighting Operator

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Shane Stevens - Lighting Designer

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Preston Struthers - Mechanist

Peter Taylor - Head Electrician

Peter Thomas - Composer

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Steve Thurnwald - Stage Manager

Craig Tidswell - Sound Artist

Nicholas Tsoutas - Director

David Vaughan - Performer

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Peggy Wallach - Actor

David Watt - Performer

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Barbara West - Actor

Arthur Wicks - Director, Writer

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

James Wilkinson - Composer

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Lee Wilson - Performer

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Nick Wishart - Performer

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Doris Younane - Actor

William Zappa - Actor

All Out Ensemble

Australia Council for the Arts

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Biennale of Sydney

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Brian of London

Charles Sturt University

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

NSW Ministry for the Arts

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Post Arrivalists

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

State Theatre Company of South Australia

The Performance Space

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992
Identifier 4210