Contributor Geordie Brookman
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Assistant Director, Director
Events

Director

Assistant Director

Associate Director

Actor

  • Frankie, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 April 1987

Adaptor

  • Animal Farm, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 May 2019

Lizzy Falkland - Actor

  • Sense and Sensibility, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2018
  • Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 19 May 2015
  • Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 24 April 2015
  • The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014
  • The City, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 2012
  • Speaking in Tongues, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2011
  • Toy Symphony, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 May 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 16 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 13 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 5 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 23 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 January 2010
  • Attempts on Her Life, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 August 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Cornerstone College, Mount Barker, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, The Forge, Marryatville, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 2008
  • 4:48 Psychosis, The Queens Theatre Stables, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2006
  • 4:48 Psychosis, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2004

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer, Set Designer, Designer

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Christopher Pitman - Actor

  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017
  • Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 19 May 2015
  • Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 24 April 2015
  • The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014
  • The City, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 2012
  • Speaking in Tongues, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2011
  • Toy Symphony, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 May 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 16 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 13 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 5 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 23 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 January 2010
  • Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008

Jonathon Oxlade - Designer, Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
  • Machu Picchu, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 3 March 2016
  • Toy Symphony, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 May 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 16 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 13 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 5 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 23 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 January 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2009

Andrew Howard - Sound Designer, Composer, Sound Operator/Engineer

Morag Cook - Designer

  • The Dumb Waiter, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, June 2009
  • The Dumb Waiter, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, June 2009
  • The Dumb Waiter, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, June 2009
  • The Dumb Waiter, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 1 June 2009
  • The Dumb Waiter, Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 26 May 2009
  • The Dumb Waiter, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2009
  • The Dumb Waiter, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, May 2009
  • Ruby Moon, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Cornerstone College, Mount Barker, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, The Forge, Marryatville, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 2008

Michael Gow - Playwright

  • Toy Symphony, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 May 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 16 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 13 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 5 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 23 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 January 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2009

Barbara Lowing - Actor

  • Toy Symphony, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 May 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 16 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 13 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 5 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 23 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 January 2010

Chris Petridis - Lighting Designer, Audiovisual Sequencer, Assistant Lighting Designer, Projection Designer, Designer, Assistant Designer, Video Designer, Set Designer

Nathan O'Keefe - Actor

Ailsa Paterson - Designer, Costume Designer, Associate Designer, Set Designer, Director

Kate Champion - Director, Choreographer

Elena Carapetis - Actor, Adaptor, Playwright

Roz Hervey - Associate Director

Max Lyandvert - Composer, Sound Designer

Catherine Oates - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Ruby Moon, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Cornerstone College, Mount Barker, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, The Forge, Marryatville, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Triple Threat, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 2007

Harold Pinter - Playwright

Brendan Rock - Actor

Andrew Upton - Dramaturg

Craig Behenna - Actor

  • Ruby Moon, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Cornerstone College, Mount Barker, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, The Forge, Marryatville, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 2008

Matt Cameron - Writer

  • Ruby Moon, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Cornerstone College, Mount Barker, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, The Forge, Marryatville, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 2008

Jermaine Hampton - Assistant Director, Actor

Victoria Lamb - Set Designer, Designer, Costume Designer

Melanie Selwood - Stage Manager

Nicki Bloom - Playwright, Adaptor, Dramaturg

  • Vale, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017
  • Little Bird, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2014
  • The City, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 2012
  • Romeo & Juliet, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2010
  • Tender, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 November 2008
  • Tender, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 4 November 2008
  • Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008
  • Tender, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 May 2007

Kate Box - Actor

  • Knives in Hens, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2009
  • Knives In Hens, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 July 2009
  • Tender, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 November 2008
  • Tender, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 4 November 2008
  • Attempts on Her Life, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 August 2008
  • Triple Threat, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 2007
  • Tender, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 May 2007
  • 4:48 Psychosis, The Queens Theatre Stables, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2006

Pip Runciman - Designer, Costume Designer, Set Designer

Martin Howard - Lighting Operator, Head Electrician

Ian Moorhead - Sound Designer

David Rock - Actor

Paul Blackwell - Actor

Alan John - Composer, Lyricist, Musician

Renato Musolino - Actor

Anna Steen - Actor

DJ Trip - Composer, Musical Arranger

  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017
  • Kryptonite, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 2014
  • Kryptonite, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2014
  • Hedda Gabler, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 2013
  • Speaking in Tongues, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2011
  • Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008

Roman Vaculik - Actor

  • Romeo & Juliet, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2010
  • Attempts on Her Life, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 August 2008
  • 4:48 Psychosis, The Queens Theatre Stables, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2006
  • The Return, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2003
  • Blackrock, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2001
  • Woyzeck, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 12 July 2000

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

Andrew Brackman - Actor

  • Marathon, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 4 August 2005
  • Blasted, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, December 2001
  • Bash, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, December 2000
  • The Web, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, January 2000
  • Mad Forest, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 1 March 1999

Terence Crawford - Actor

Ruth Fallon - Fight Director

Cameron Goodall - Actor, Composer

Alex Hayley - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Dale March - Actor

Heather Mitchell - Actor

  • Tender, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 November 2008
  • Tender, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 4 November 2008
  • Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008
  • Tender, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 May 2007
  • The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003

Laura Palombella - Assistant Stage Manager

Alexander Ramsay - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator, Electrician, Technician

Mark Saturno - Actor

  • Vale, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017
  • Betrayal, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 August 2015
  • Betrayal, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 August 2015
  • Betrayal, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 2015
  • Romeo & Juliet, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2010

Sue Smith - Playwright, Adaptor

  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
  • Machu Picchu, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 3 March 2016
  • Kryptonite, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 2014
  • Kryptonite, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2014
  • The Kreutzer Sonata, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 22 February 2013

Jason Sweeney - Sound Designer

Alison Bell - Actor

  • Betrayal, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 August 2015
  • Betrayal, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 August 2015
  • Betrayal, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 2015
  • Hedda Gabler, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 2013

Rachel Burke - Actor

Miranda Daughtry - Actor

Rashidi Edwards - Actor

Eugenia Fragos - Actor

Mark Harding - Sound Designer

  • 4:48 Psychosis, The Queens Theatre Stables, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2006
  • Marathon, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 4 August 2005
  • 4:48 Psychosis, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2004
  • Disco Pigs, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 May 2003

Gabrielle Hornhardt - Stage Manager, Production Manager

Suzannah Kennett Lister - Assistant Director, Assistant Designer

  • In The Club, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2018
  • Betrayal, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 August 2015
  • Betrayal, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 August 2015
  • Betrayal, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 2015

Ashley Knight - Head Mechanist

Sarah Lockwood - Actor

  • Blasted, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, December 2001
  • Blackrock, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2001
  • Woyzeck, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 12 July 2000
  • Mad Forest, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 1 March 1999

Annabel Matheson - Actor

Gavin Norris - Production Manager, Lighting Designer

Mark Pennington - Lighting Designer

  • Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008
  • Triple Threat, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 2007
  • The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003
  • Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003

Alistair Scott-Young - Actor

  • Marathon, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 4 August 2005
  • The Return, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2003
  • Blackrock, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2001
  • Mad Forest, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 1 March 1999

Simon Stollery - Voice Coach, Dialect Coach

Peter Taylor - Lighting Operator, Electrician, Head Electrician

Melanie Vallejo - Actor

  • Baghdad Wedding, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 February 2009
  • Morph, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
  • The Return, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2003
  • Woyzeck, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 12 July 2000

Rory Walker - Actor

Darren Weller - Actor

  • Tender, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 November 2008
  • Tender, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 4 November 2008
  • Tender, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 May 2007
  • Tiny Dynamite, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 June 2005

Neil Armfield - Director

Luke Bourne - Sound Operator/Engineer

Peter Carroll - Actor

Tilda Cobham Hervey - Actor

Matt Cox - Lighting Designer

  • Tender, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 November 2008
  • Tender, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 4 November 2008
  • Tiny Dynamite, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 June 2005

Stuart Crane - Head Mechanist, Mechanist

Martin Crimp - Playwright

Nicola Filsell - Stage Manager

Ben Flett - Lighting Designer

Darren Gilshenan - Actor

Quentin Grant - Musical Director, Composer

Sue Grey Gardner - Head Electrician, Lighting Designer, Assistant Lighting Designer

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

  • A Doll's House, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 30 June 2017
  • Hedda Gabler, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 2013
  • Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008

Sarah Kane - Playwright

  • 4:48 Psychosis, The Queens Theatre Stables, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2006
  • 4:48 Psychosis, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2004
  • Blasted, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, December 2001

Hilary Kleinig - Composer

Cameron Lane - Lighting Operator

Caleb Lewis - Playwright, Actor

  • Maggie Stone, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 2013
  • The Return, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2003
  • Bunny, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 January 2003

John Maurice - Actor

  • Betrayal, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 August 2015
  • Betrayal, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 August 2015
  • Betrayal, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 2015

Pip Miller - Actor

  • Tender, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 November 2008
  • Tender, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 4 November 2008
  • Tender, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 May 2007

Pamela Rabe - Actor

Carolyn Ramsey - Actor

  • Blackrock, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2001
  • Woyzeck, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 12 July 2000
  • Mad Forest, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 1 March 1999

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

Timothy Walter - Actor

Sazali Abu Othman - Actor

  • Woyzeck, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 12 July 2000
  • Mad Forest, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 1 March 1999

Georgia Adamson - Actor

Holly Austin - Sound Designer

  • Tender, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 November 2008
  • Tender, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 4 November 2008

Andrew Bailey - Lighting Designer, Production Manager

  • Woyzeck, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 12 July 2000
  • Mad Forest, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 1 March 1999

Matilda Bailey - Actor

  • The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014
  • The City, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 2012

Lucie Balsamo - Stage Manager

Tom Bayford - Technician

Samuel Beckett - Playwright

Maja Bejnarowicz - Actor

  • Blackrock, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2001
  • Mad Forest, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 1 March 1999

Bruce Bolton - Technician, Production Coordinator

Mitchell Butel - Actor

Michaela Cantwell - Actor

Caryl Churchill - Playwright

  • Triple Threat, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 2007
  • Mad Forest, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 1 March 1999

Thomas Conroy - Actor

Anna Cordingley - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Reg Cribb - Playwright

  • The Return, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2003
  • The Return, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2002

Stephen Curtis - Set Designer

Stuart Day - Musical Arranger, Composer

Edoardo Erba - Playwright, Writer

  • Marathon, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 4 August 2005
  • Marathon, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2005

Stephanie Fisher - Stage Manager

Steve Francis - Sound Designer

Olivia Freear - Costume Designer

Lucy Fry - Actor

Deborah Galanos - Actor

Dave Gallasch - Sound Operator/Engineer

David Gallasch - Sound Operator/Engineer

Liam Gerner - Composer, Sound Designer, Musician

  • Disco Pigs, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 May 2003
  • The Return, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2003

Sandy Gore - Actor

Scott Graham - Director

Hollee Guntner - Stage Manager

  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017
  • A Doll's House, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 30 June 2017

Yasmin Gurreeboo - Assistant Director

David Harrower - Playwright

Joh Hartog - Director, Supervising Director

  • Woyzeck, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 12 July 2000
  • Mad Forest, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 1 March 1999

Elizabeth Hay - Actor

Nancye Hayes - Actor

Jude Henshall - Actor

Mark Heuer - Assistant Stage Manager

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

Nescha Jelk - Director

Bianka Kennedy - Designer

  • Animal Farm, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 May 2019
  • Animal Farm, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 21 March 2019

Ray Lawler - Playwright

Romy Loor - Actor

  • Bunny, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 January 2003
  • Storm From Paradise, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2001

Vince Louch - Head Mechanist

  • Vale, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017
  • Betrayal, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 2015

Duncan Maxwell - Fight Director

Lisa McCune - Actor

Alira McKenzie-Williams - Secondment

  • Vale, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017
  • The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017

Corey McMahon - Director

Reuben McNamara - Actor

  • Blackrock, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2001
  • Mad Forest, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 1 March 1999

Kris McQuade - Actor

Robert Menzies - Actor

Caroline Mignone - Actor

Ursula Mills - Actor

  • Kryptonite, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 2014
  • Kryptonite, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2014

Anthony Nicola - Secondment

George Orwell - Writer

  • Animal Farm, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 May 2019
  • Animal Farm, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 21 March 2019

Tim Overton - Actor

Yalin Ozucelik - Actor

Dina Panozzo - Actor

Jacqy Phillips - Actor

Nicholas Rayment - Lighting Designer

  • Kryptonite, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 2014
  • Kryptonite, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2014

Matthew Robinson - Composer, Writer, Actor, Book and Lyrics

Bridget Samuel - Assistant Stage Manager

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017
  • Romeo & Juliet, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2010

Dan Spielman - Actor

Colin Teevan - Translator

  • Marathon, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 4 August 2005
  • Marathon, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2005

Mark Thompson - Designer

  • Vale, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017
  • Frankie, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 April 1987

Roberta Tyrrell - Actor

  • Blackrock, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2001
  • Bash, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, December 2000

Natasha Wanganeen - Actor

  • The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
  • Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003

Sean Weatherly - Actor

  • Woyzeck, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 12 July 2000
  • Mad Forest, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 1 March 1999

Ed Wightman - Actor

Philippos Ziakas - Actor

Hassan Abdulrazzak - Playwright

  • Baghdad Wedding, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 February 2009

Woody Allen - Playwright

Hannah Allert - Director

Michael Ambler - Set and/or Property Maker

Sandra Anderson - Scenic Artist

Hollie Andrew - Actor

Akos Armont - Actor

Jane Austen - Author

Simone Avramidis - Assistant Director

Jaii Beckley - Actor

  • Frankie, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 April 1987

Hilary Bell - Adaptor

  • The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014

Ana Maria Belo - Actor

Julia Billington - Actor

  • Baghdad Wedding, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 February 2009

Guy Bottroff - Set and/or Property Maker

Clare Bowen - Actor

Kat Braun - Stage Manager

Joshua Brennan - Actor

Emma Brockliss - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Fergus Brown - Sound Designer

  • Tender, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 4 November 2008

Thom Buchanan - Visual Artist

Georg Buchner - Playwright

  • Woyzeck, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 12 July 2000

Simon Burke - Actor

Taimi Burr - Actor

  • Mad Forest, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 1 March 1999

Jaydan Bush - Actor

Debra Byrne - Actor

  • Metro Street, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2009

Luke Byrne - Assistant Musical Director

Ali Calder - Actor

Paul Capsis - Actor

  • Little Bird, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2014

Lawrence Carmichael - Choreographer

  • Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003

Olivia Charalambous - Actor

Paul Charlier - Sound Designer

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

  • The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014

Adrienne Chisholm - Designer

  • Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003

John Clarke - Writer, Lyricist

Liam Clarke - Actor

Rosalba Clemente - Actor

  • The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014

Ross Coleman - Choreographer

Shaka Cook - Actor

Patricia Cornelius - Playwright

  • In The Club, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2018

Marcus Corowa - Actor

Brendan Cowell - Playwright

  • Morph, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004

Fiona Crombie - Costume Designer

Helen Dallimore - Actor

Alice Darling - Actor

  • Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008

Liam Daughtry - Actor

Jules Dawson - Actor

Jana de Biasi - Dresser

  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017

Hugo de Guzman - Actor

Ryan De Lange - Head Mechanist

Nathaniel Dean - Actor

Peter Deane - Conductor

  • Frankie, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 April 1987

James Deeth - Actor

  • Blackrock, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2001

Belinda DiVito - Actor

  • Bash, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, December 2000

Frances Djulibing - Actor

Nick Dubberley - Actor

  • Blackrock, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2001

Patrick Duggin - Set and/or Property Maker

Michael Duncan - Stage Manager

Lucy Durack - Actor

John Edwards - Technician

  • In The Club, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2018

George Ellis - Musical Director

Nick Enright - Playwright

  • Blackrock, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2001

Carolyn Ferrie - Actor

  • Frankie, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 April 1987

Abraham Forsythe - Actor

  • Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003

Erin Fowler - Choreographer

Nils Frahm - Composer

Katherine Fyffe - Actor

  • Blackrock, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2001

Stephen Gadlabardi Goldsmith - Actor

Robert Gavin - Musical Director

David Gilfillan - Sound Designer

Ali Gordon - Actor

  • Mad Forest, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 1 March 1999

Charmian Gradwell - Voice Coach

Iain Grandage - Composer

Dave Green - Lighting Operator

  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017

Richard Green - Consultant

Matthew Gregan - Actor, Musician, Composer

  • The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014

Kate Grenville - Author

Edward Grey - Actor

Haley Grey - Actor

Alison Growden - Stage Manager

  • Betrayal, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 2015

Jennifer Hagan - Actor

Enken Hagge - Dresser

Kate Hamill - Adaptor

Andrew Hazzard - Actor

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

Verity Hunt-Ballard - Actor

  • Metro Street, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2009

Lisa Infante - Actor

  • Mad Forest, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 1 March 1999

Jennifer Innes - Dialect Coach

Emma Jackson - Actor

  • Vale, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017

Jolyon James - Actor

Trevor Jamieson - Musical Arranger

Kate Jefferis - Lighting Designer

  • Marathon, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 4 August 2005

Alexander Jenkins - Actor

Carmel Johnson - Actor

Kent Johnston - Production Manager

Rachel Johnston - Musician

Kellie Jones - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Luke Joslin - Actor

  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016

Rita Kalnejais - Actor

  • Disco Pigs, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 May 2003

Moises Kaufman - Playwright

Sonya Kerr - Actor

  • Mad Forest, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 1 March 1999

Andrew Koblar - Actor

Nicholas Kong - Actor

Tim Kurylowicz - Actor

  • Disco Pigs, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 May 2003

Claudia La Rose - Actor

  • Frankie, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 April 1987

Neil LaBute - Playwright

  • Bash, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, December 2000

David Lampard - Actor

  • Frankie, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 April 1987

Ningali Lawford Wolf - Actor

Steve Le Marquand - Actor

  • Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003

Ksenja Logos - Actor

Erica Lovell - Actor

Fiona Lukac - Unknown

Claire MacDonald - Playwright

Doug MacLeod - Lyricist, Writer

Ruth Maloney - Mechanist

Robert Mammone - Actor

  • Baghdad Wedding, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 February 2009

Kobe Manning - Sound Designer, Composer

Kylie Mascord - Stage Manager

Belinda McClory - Actor

  • Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003

David Mealor - Producer

Jaime Mears - Actor

John Meyer - Set and/or Property Maker

Julian Meyrick - Dramaturg

  • Little Bird, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2014

Arky Michael - Actor

  • Baghdad Wedding, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 February 2009

Martine Micklem - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

James Millar - Actor

Dylan Miller - Actor

Oliver Miller - Sound Operator/Engineer

Angie Milliken - Actor

Colin Moody - Actor

Mary Moore - Designer

Abi Morgan - Playwright

Scott Morris - Actor

Lara Mulcahy - Actor

Millie Mullinar - Stage Manager

  • Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003

Daniel Mulvihill - Actor

  • Toy Symphony, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 January 2010

Joanna Murray-Smith - Adaptor

  • Hedda Gabler, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 2013

Robyn Nevin - Director

Ashley Ng - Assistant Stage Manager

  • In The Club, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2018

Hien Nguyen - Actor

  • Frankie, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 April 1987

Areste Nicola - Set and/or Property Maker

Barry Otto - Actor

Stephen Page - Artistic Supervisor

Niklas Pajanti - Lighting Designer

Grant Petrusevics - Mechanist

Anthony Phelan - Actor

  • Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003

Richard Piper - Actor

Francisco Placanica - Actor

  • Frankie, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 April 1987

Simon Priest - Actor

  • Mad Forest, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 1 March 1999

James Raggatt - Assistant Director

  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017

Eric Rasmussen - Assistant Musical Director

Morgan Read - Animator

  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016

Geoff Revell - Actor

Tim Richards - Actor

Libby Richmond - Actor

Ben Roberts - Front of House

Joshua Rosenthal - Actor

Jane Rossetto - Sound Designer

  • Little Bird, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2014

Osamah Sami - Actor

  • Baghdad Wedding, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 February 2009

Xavier Samuel - Actor

  • The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014

Dave Sanders - Head Mechanist

Steven Sater - Book and Lyrics

Tahki Saul - Actor

  • Baghdad Wedding, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 February 2009

Taylor Scheid - Secondment

Berynn Schwerdt - Actor

Angela Scundi - Actor

Duncan Sheik - Composer

Kyas Sherriff - Actor

  • Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003

Sebastien Skubala - Actor

Rebecca Lee Slade - Actor

Gabriella Smart - Musical Director, Pianist

James Smith - Actor

  • Vale, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017

Bruce Spence - Actor

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

Christy Sullivan - Actor

Matthew Sunderland - Actor

Ariette Taylor - Director

  • Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003

Todd Telford - Actor

  • Frankie, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 April 1987

Brian Thomson - Set Designer

Andrew Tighe - Actor

Clio Tinsley - Actor

Leo Tolstoy - Author

Anna Tregloan - Set Designer

Christos Tsiolkas - Author

Irene Tunis - Actor

  • The Return, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2003

Catherine Turner - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017

Gazelle Twin - Composer

  • In The Club, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2018

Darrin Verhagen - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003

Daniel Voss - Lighting Operator

  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017

Heather Wallace - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Enda Walsh - Playwright

  • Disco Pigs, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 May 2003

Leeanna Walsman - Actor

Edwina Ward - Unknown

Jamie Ward - Actor

Hugo Weaving - Actor

Frank Wedekind - Playwright

Josephine Were - Actor

Matthew Whittet - Dramaturg

Ken Wilby - Designer

  • Frankie, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 April 1987

Oscar Wilde - Playwright

Tennessee Williams - Playwright

Benjamin Winspear - Actor

  • Baghdad Wedding, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 February 2009

Scott Witt - Fight Director

Alex Woodward - Actor

Shedrick Yarkpai - Actor

Netta Yashchin - Director

Ursula Yovich - Actor

Matt Zeremes - Actor

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Sydney Theatre Company

Queensland Theatre Company

  • Toy Symphony, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 May 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 16 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 13 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 5 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 23 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2009

Australia Council for the Arts

Force Majeure

Adelaide Festival Centre

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

Arts NSW

Flinders University Drama Centre

  • Blasted, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, December 2001
  • Blackrock, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2001
  • Storm From Paradise, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2001
  • Bash, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, December 2000
  • Woyzeck, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 12 July 2000
  • The Web, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, January 2000
  • Mad Forest, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 1 March 1999

Fresh Track Productions

  • Marathon, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 4 August 2005
  • Marathon, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2005
  • Morph, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
  • Disco Pigs, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 May 2003
  • The Return, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2003
  • The Return, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2002

Nowyesnow

  • The City, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 2012
  • Tender, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 November 2008
  • Tender, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 4 November 2008
  • Tender, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 May 2007

Playwriting Australia

Arts SA

  • The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
  • Little Bird, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2014
  • Morph, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004

Australian Gas Networks

Dramatic Women

Sydney Festival

Adelaide City Council

  • The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
  • Morph, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004

Adelaide Fringe Festival

  • Morph, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
  • The Return, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2002

Australian Government Catalyst Arts and Culture Fund

Brink Productions

  • 4:48 Psychosis, The Queens Theatre Stables, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2006
  • 4:48 Psychosis, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2004

Budgie Lung

  • 4:48 Psychosis, The Queens Theatre Stables, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2006
  • 4:48 Psychosis, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2004

Come Out Youth Arts Festival

  • The Return, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2003
  • Frankie, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 April 1987

Company B Belvoir

Flinders University of South Australia

Frantic Assembly

HotHouse Theatre

  • Animal Farm, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 May 2019
  • Tender, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 4 November 2008

Malthouse Theatre

Melbourne Festival

The Government of South Australia

  • The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
  • Morph, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004

AC Arts

Adelaide Cabaret Festival

  • Little Bird, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2014

Adelaide Centre for The Arts

  • Toy Symphony, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 January 2010

Alcoa

Arts Projects Australia

  • Tender, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 4 November 2008

Arts South Australia

  • Animal Farm, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 21 March 2019

B Sharp

  • Tender, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 May 2007

Cake Productions

Canberra Theatre Centre

  • Betrayal, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 August 2015

Channel 9

  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016

City of Tea Tree Gully

Griffin Theatre Company

  • Tender, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 November 2008

Internode

  • Morph, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004

Medina Apartment Hotels

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • Betrayal, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 August 2015

Mix 94.5

MONA FOMA

NIDA

  • Vale, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017

NSW Government

PowerArts

SA FM Radio

  • Morph, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004

Short and Sweet

  • Bunny, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 January 2003

State Theatre Company Wardrobe

  • In The Club, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2018

State Theatre Company Workshop

  • In The Club, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2018

The Australian Gas Light Company

The UWA Perth International Arts Festival

University of Western Australia

University of Wollongong Faculty Creative Arts

Windmill Performing Arts

Resources
Identifier 240833