Organisation Glen Street Theatre
Export | Feedback | Map | Print
Address Sydney NSW
Australia
Functions Other, Presenting Company, Production Company
Events

Sydney Theatre Company

Playing Australia

Monkey Baa Productions

Picture This! Productions

Alexander Theatre

Arts NSW

Bell Shakespeare Company

  • Macbeth, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 14 August 2007
  • Moby Dick, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 24 October 2006
  • The Merchant of Venice, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 6 September 2006

HotHouse Theatre

Arts on Tour New South Wales

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Crimson Sky, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 2 September 2014
  • Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001

Black Swan Theatre Company

Canberra Theatre Trust

Chunky Move Dance Company

Critical Stages

HIT Productions

Malcolm C Cooke and Associates Pty Ltd

Malthouse Theatre

Q Theatre Company

Albedo Theatre

Art Cackle + Hoot Entertainment

Arts Victoria

  • Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001

Bangarra Dance Theatre

  • Clan, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 February 2007

Canberra Theatre Centre

Company B Belvoir

  • The Spook, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 February 2005

Darlinghurst Theatre Company

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

Gooligulch Productions

Griffin Theatre Company

Illawarra Performing Arts Centre

Kookaburra - the National Musical Theatre Company

Les 7 Doigts de la Main (The 7 Fingers)

McPherson Ink

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005

Orange Civic Theatre

Patch Theatre

Performing Lines Ltd

  • Shadows, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 May 2006

Phillip Street Theatre Productions

Pork Chop Productions

Queensland Theatre Company

Really Useful Productions

State Theatre Company of South Australia

TaikOz

  • Crimson Sky, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 2 September 2014

Theatre North

Victorian Arts Centre

Whoosh Productions

Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW

Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT

IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW

Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW

Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW

Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC

Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW

BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC

Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA

Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS

Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT

Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS

Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA

Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW

His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA

Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW

Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW

Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW

Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW

Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW

Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS

Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA

Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA

Sorlies Restaurant, Belrose, NSW

The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC

The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT

The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA

Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS

Wayne Harrison - Director

Edward Albee - Playwright

Elizabeth Alexander - Actor

Sandra Eldridge - Adaptor, Director, Actor

John Gaden - Actor

Marion Potts - Assistant Director, Director

Susan Prior - Actor

Shane Stevens - Lighting Designer

Brian Thomson - Set Designer

Michael Wilkinson - Costume Designer

Eva Di Cesare - Adaptor, Actor

Martin Kinnane - Lighting Designer

Victoria Mielewska - Voice Coach

Karen Palmer - Stage Manager

Damian Rice - Actor

Tim McGarry - Adaptor, Actor

Camilla Ah Kin - Director

  • Worry Warts, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 8 July 2003
  • Worry Warts, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 4 June 2003
  • Worry Warts, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 30 May 2003
  • Worry Warts, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 26 May 2003
  • Worry Warts, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 May 2003

Robert Cousins - Designer

  • Worry Warts, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 8 July 2003
  • Worry Warts, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 4 June 2003
  • Worry Warts, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 30 May 2003
  • Worry Warts, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 26 May 2003
  • Worry Warts, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 May 2003

Morris Gleitzman - Author

  • Worry Warts, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 8 July 2003
  • Worry Warts, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 4 June 2003
  • Worry Warts, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 30 May 2003
  • Worry Warts, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 26 May 2003
  • Worry Warts, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 May 2003

Sean Pardy - Stage Manager

  • Worry Warts, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 8 July 2003
  • Worry Warts, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 4 June 2003
  • Worry Warts, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 30 May 2003
  • Worry Warts, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 26 May 2003
  • Worry Warts, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 May 2003

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

Stephen Curtis - Designer

  • Moby Dick, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 24 October 2006
  • Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 June 2006
  • Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 31 May 2006
  • Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005

Belinda Giblin - Actor

Shaun Gurton - Set Designer, Designer, Costume Designer

Jon Halpin - Writer, Assistant Director, Director

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

  • Macbeth, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 14 August 2007
  • The Merchant of Venice, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 6 September 2006
  • Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 June 2006
  • Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 31 May 2006

Jonathan Biggins - Devisor, Actor, Writer, Performer

Linda A Carson - Creator, Writer

Patrick Edgeworth - Playwright

Noel Ferrier - Actor

Maggie Fitzpatrick - Actor

Steve Francis - Sound Designer, Composer

  • The Memory of Water, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 October 2007
  • Clan, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 February 2007
  • The Spook, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 February 2005

Kristian Fredrikson - Designer

Jennifer Hagan - Director

Frank Hauser - Director

Alison Kelly - Writer, Creator

John Misto - Playwright

Robin Nichol - Creator, Writer

Terence O'Connell - Adaptor, Director

Barbara Pollard - Creator, Writer

Louise Roberts - Actor

Jean-Marc Russ - Writer, Actor

Hayden Spencer - Writer, Actor

Naomi Stevenson - Lighting Designer

Deborah Williams - Creator, Writer

Robert Alexander - Actor

Robyn Arthur - Actor

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

Rob Becker - Playwright

Alison Bell - Actor

  • Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 June 2006
  • Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 31 May 2006

John Bell - Actor, Adaptor, Director

  • Macbeth, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 14 August 2007
  • Moby Dick, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 24 October 2006

Deirdre Burges - Designer, Set Designer, Costume Designer

Fiona Cameron - Dancer

Paul Charlier - Special Effects, Sound Designer

Andrew Daddo - Writer

  • Sprung!, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2004
  • Sprung!, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 2 August 2004

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer

  • The Shoe-Horn Sonata, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 15 May 2007
  • Clan, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 February 2007

Rod Davies - Sound Designer

Annie Davies-McCubbin - Director, Actor, Associate Director

Michelle Doake - Actor

Aidan Fennessy - Writer

Jennifer Flowers - Actor

  • Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 June 2006
  • Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 31 May 2006

Drew Forsythe - Devisor, Writer, Performer

Jackie French - Playwright

Christopher Gabardi - Actor

  • Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 June 2006
  • Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 31 May 2006

Luke George - Dancer

Christine Harris - Producer

Michelle Heaven - Dancer

Simon Hopkinson - Writer, Director

David Hynes - Actor

Craig Ilott - Actor, Director

Pamela Jikiemi - Actor

  • Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 June 2006
  • Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 31 May 2006

Alan John - Composer

  • Moby Dick, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 24 October 2006
  • The Spook, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 February 2005

Nicole Johnston - Dancer

Phillip Johnston - Composer

Kristin Keam - Actor

Stephanie Lake - Dancer

Philip Lethlean - Lighting Designer

Max Lyandvert - Composer

  • Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 June 2006
  • Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 31 May 2006

Don Mackay - Director

  • Under Milk Wood, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 July 2006
  • Book Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 8 August 2000

Graham Maclean - Designer

Tracy Mann - Actor

Julian Meyrick - Director

  • Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 June 2006
  • Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 31 May 2006

Lisa Mibus - Lighting Designer

Ken Moffat - Associate Director

Gideon Obarzanek - Choreographer, Director

Kirk Page - Actor

Chris Paterson - Lighting Designer

Catherine Raven - Designer

Jill Saum - Creator

Alana Scanlan - Choreographer

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

  • Clan, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 February 2007
  • Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005

Phillip Scott - Writer, Devisor, Performer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

John Patrick Shanley - Playwright

  • Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 June 2006
  • Doubt, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 31 May 2006

Jeremy Silver - Sound Designer

Phil Slade - Composer

Anthony Standish - Actor

Wendy Stapleton - Actor

Felicity Steel - Fight Director

  • Macbeth, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 14 August 2007
  • Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005

Christopher Stollery - Actor

Mark Thompson - Designer, Accompanist

Rowena Wallace - Actor

Timothy Walter - Actor

James Wardlaw - Actor

Anne Wood - Actor

Rodney Afif - Actor

  • Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005

May-Brit Akerholt - Adaptor

Richard Alfieri - Playwright

Glen Anderson - Technical Director

Jolene Anderson - Actor

Ilene Angel - Composer

Alice Ansara - Actor

David Argue - Actor

Neil Armfield - Director

  • The Spook, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 February 2005

Paula Arundell - Actor

Kristy Ayre - Dancer

Alice Babidge - Designer

Jenni Baird - Actor

Helmut Bakaitis - Director

Don Barker - Actor

Patrick Barlow - Playwright

  • The Messiah, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 May 2007

Graeme Base - Adaptor, Writer

Sandra Bates - Director

Veronica Beattie - Performer

  • Candy Man, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 10 July 2007

Jaii Beckley - Actor

Chris Bendall - Associate Director

  • Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005

David Berthold - Director

Kristina Bidenko - Actor

Paul Bishop - Actor

Don Black - Lyricist

Shelley Bourke - Stage Manager

  • Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005

Jason Bovaird - Lighting Designer

Caroline Brazier - Actor

  • Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005

Louise Brehmer - Actor

Wiggy Brennan - Costume Maker

  • The Messiah, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 May 2007

Jo Briscoe - Designer

Dave Brown - Director

Allison Byrne - Actor

Leon Cain - Actor

  • Macbeth, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 14 August 2007

Mickey Camilleri - Actor

Melvin Carroll - Actor

Shana Carroll - Circus Style Performer

Michael Cathcart - Dramaturg

  • Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005

Kirsty Child - Actor

Adrienne Chisholm - Costume Designer

Amelia Christo - Actor

Elizabeth Clarke - Circus Style Performer

Ziggy Clements - Actor

Ian Clemworth - Artistic Director

  • Crimson Sky, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 2 September 2014

Jane Clifton - Actor

Ben Cobham - Designer

  • Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001

Brett Collery - Sound Designer, Composer

  • The Messiah, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 May 2007

Michelle Collins - Actor

Malcolm C. Cooke - Producer

Sally Cooper - Actor

Joel Corpuz - Dancer

Philip Costello - Stage Manager

Richard Cottrell - Director

Diane Craig - Actor

  • Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005

Michael Craig - Actor

Fiona Crombie - Designer

Linda Cropper - Actor

  • Macbeth, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 14 August 2007

Andrew Crowley - Actor

Max Cullen - Actor

Nicholas Dare - Set Designer

Jill Daum - Writer

Margi de Ferranti - Actor

Don DeLillo - Playwright

Diana Denley - Director

Carmelina di Guglielmo - Actor

Sam Dunn - Actor

Nicholas Eadie - Actor

  • Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005

Matthew Edgerton - Actor

  • Macbeth, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 14 August 2007

Peter England - Set Designer

  • Clan, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 February 2007

Sue Fabisch - Writer

Kaarin Fairfax - Director

Mila Faranov - Costume Designer

  • Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001

Carita Farrer - Actor

  • The Messiah, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 May 2007

Nina Faso - Adaptor

Nell Feeney - Actor

  • The Sum of Us, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 August 2011

Neil Fisher - Technical Director, Production Manager

Neil Fitzpatrick - Actor

Bill Flowerree - Composer

Eugenia Fragos - Actor

  • The Spook, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 February 2005

Shayne Francis - Actor

Deborah Galanos - Actor

Charlie Garber - Actor

Anthony Gee - Actor

Jodie Gillies - Actor

Garry Ginivan - Adaptor, Director

Peter Giuliani - Stage Manager

Rosemary Glen - Costume Designer

Jesse Goldberg - Composer

James Gordon-Anderson - Composer

  • Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001

Julie Goss - Actor

Shaun Goss - Actor

Michael Gow - Director

Marcus Graham - Actor

Meredith Grey - Assistant Stage Manager

Roger Hall - Playwright

  • Book Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 8 August 2000

Ross Hall - Actor

Antony Hamilton - Dancer

John Hannan - Actor

Kim Hardwick - Director

Patrick Harvey - Actor

  • The Sum of Us, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 August 2011

Tony Harvey - Actor

Tracy Harvey - Actor

Stephen Hawker - Lighting Designer

Nancye Hayes - Actor

Noni Hazlehurst - Voice Over Artist

Cathy Healy - Stage Manager

Damon Herriman - Actor

  • The Spook, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 February 2005

Graham Hilgendorf - Performer

  • Crimson Sky, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 2 September 2014

Judith Hoddinott - Designer

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

Helen Howard - Actor

Sarah-Jayne Howard - Dancer

  • Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001

Jacqui Hoy - Actor

Michael Huxley - Sound Designer

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

Masae Ikegawa - Performer

  • Crimson Sky, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 2 September 2014

Jennifer Irwin - Costume Designer

  • Clan, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 February 2007

Matthew Jackson - Actor

Vicki Jacobs - Musical Director

Melissa Jaffer - Actor

David James - Actor

Madeleine Jane - Actor

John Jarratt - Actor

  • The Sum of Us, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 August 2011

Geoffrey Jenkins - Choreographer

Kerryn Joyce - Performer

  • Crimson Sky, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 2 September 2014

Caroline Kaspar - Performer

  • Candy Man, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 10 July 2007

Karen Keegan - Producer

Geoff Kelso - Actor

Robert Kennedy - Director

  • Moby Dick, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 24 October 2006

Sarah Kennedy - Actor

Katie Kermond - Producer, Dance Director

  • Candy Man, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 10 July 2007

Wayne Scott Kermond - Devisor, Performer

  • Candy Man, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 10 July 2007

Russell Kiefel - Actor

  • The Spook, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 February 2005

Andrew Kinch - Lighting Designer

David King - Musical Director

Carla Kissane - Actor

Edie Kurzer - Costume Designer

  • Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005

Laura Lattuada - Actor

  • Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005

Benjamin Lawson - Actor

  • Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005

Steve Le Marquand - Actor

  • The Spook, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 February 2005

John Leary - Actor

Jacqueline Lee - Designer

Riley Lee - Performer

  • Crimson Sky, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 2 September 2014

Genevieve Lemon - Performer

Lee Lewis - Director

Wei Han Liao - Sound Designer

Simon Lind - Performer

  • Candy Man, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 10 July 2007

Andrew Livingston - Designer

  • Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001

Tony Llewellyn-Jones - Actor

  • Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005

Anton Lock - Performer

  • Crimson Sky, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 2 September 2014

David Lynch - Director

  • Sprung!, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2004

Charisa Lynne - Actor

Ashley Lyons - Actor

Donald MacDonald - Actor

Elspeth MacTavish - Actor

Jonathon Maher - Actor

  • Jingle Belrose, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 December 1994

Kevin Man - Performer

  • Crimson Sky, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 2 September 2014

Patrick Marber - Playwright

Matthew Marshall - Lighting Designer

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Voice Coach

  • Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005

Anne-Maree McDonald - Musical Director

Ian McDonald - Composer

  • Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005

Todd McKenney - Actor

Huw McKinnon - Actor

  • Macbeth, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 14 August 2007

Sean McKinty - Lighting Designer

Bruce McKinven - Designer

Shireen McNeilage - Stage Manager

Herman Melville - Writer

  • Moby Dick, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 24 October 2006

Sandy Merlino - Producer

Hamish Michael - Actor

  • Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005

Joy Miller - Actor

Dion Mills - Actor

Catherine Moore - Actor

Denis Moore - Director

  • The Sum of Us, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 August 2011

Rebecca Moore - Actor

Richard Morecroft - Voice Over Artist

Tracie Morley - Performer

  • Candy Man, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 10 July 2007

Amanda Muggleton - Actor

  • Book Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 8 August 2000

Tommy Murphy - Playwright

Ralph Myers - Set Designer

  • The Spook, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 February 2005

Linda Nagle - Director, Devisor

Meg Nantsou - Actor

Jacob Nash - Designer

  • Macbeth, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 14 August 2007

Robyn Nevin - Actor

David Newman - Actor

Glynn Nicholas - Playwright

Sam North - Actor

John O'Connell - Choreographer

Helen O'Connor - Writer, Actor

Sean O'Shea - Actor

  • Macbeth, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 14 August 2007

Colin Offord - Musician, Composer

  • Shadows, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 May 2006

Tom Oliver - Actor

Niki Owen - Actor

David Page - Composer

  • Clan, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 February 2007

Luiz Pampolha - Lighting Designer

Sandy Paterson - Producer

Andrew Pendlebury - Composer

  • The Sum of Us, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 August 2011

Anthony Phelan - Actor

Anna Lise Phillips - Actor

  • The Spook, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 February 2005

Simon Phillips - Director

  • Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005

Troy Phillips - Performer

  • Candy Man, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 10 July 2007

Anita Plateris - Actor

Bryan Probets - Actor

Tom Pulford - Musician

Scott Rankin - Playwright, Director

Hannie Rayson - Playwright

  • Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005

Melissa Reeves - Playwright

  • The Spook, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 February 2005

Kerry Reid - Actor

James Ridewood - Designer

Frances Rings - Choreographer

  • Clan, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 February 2007

John Rodgers - Composer

Imogen Ross - Designer

Peter Ross - Director

Peter Rowley - Actor

Tom Royce-Hampton - Performer

  • Crimson Sky, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 2 September 2014

Gillian Rubinstein - Writer

Gordon Rymer - Production Manager

  • Shadows, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 May 2006

Stephen Schwartz - Adaptor

Rob Scott - Lighting Designer, Designer

  • The Messiah, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 May 2007

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Designer

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

  • Pygmalion, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 April 1997

Sue Ellen Shook - Choreographer

Jeremy Sims - Director

Carole Skinner - Actor

Bernard Slade - Playwright

Luke Smiles - Dancer

  • Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001

Roy Smiles - Playwright

George Spartels - Actor

  • The Spook, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 February 2005

Shelagh Stephenson - Playwright

David Stevens - Playwright

  • The Sum of Us, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 August 2011

Wendy Strehlow - Actor

Peter Sutherland - Stage Manager

  • Macbeth, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 14 August 2007

Richard Sydenham - Actor

  • Macbeth, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 14 August 2007

Henri Szeps - Actor

Jennie Tate - Costume Designer

  • The Spook, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 February 2005

Mark Taylor - Musical Director

  • Candy Man, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 10 July 2007

Tony Taylor - Actor

  • Jingle Belrose, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 December 1994

Studs Terkel - Writer

David Terry - Actor

Dylan Thomas - Playwright

John Turnbull - Actor

Gabriela Tylesova - Designer

David Tyndall - Dancer

  • Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001

Richard Vabre - Lighting Designer

  • The Sum of Us, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 August 2011

Queenie van de Zandt - Actor

  • Jingle Belrose, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 December 1994

Glenn van Oosterom - Actor

  • The Sum of Us, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 August 2011

Darrin Verhagen - Composer

  • Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001

Anna Volska - Director

Kerry Walker - Actor

  • The Spook, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 February 2005

Rory Walker - Actor

John Waters - Voice Over Artist

Michael Waters - Sound Designer

Bob Weatherly - Production Manager

David Webb - Actor

Andrew Lloyd Webber - Composer

David Whitney - Actor

  • Macbeth, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 14 August 2007

Peter Williams - Director

Benjamin Winspear - Actor

Carol Wolf - Playwright

William Yang - Performer, Devisor, Photographer

  • Shadows, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 May 2006

Tony Youlden - Lighting Designer

Organisation Identifier 313