|
- The Snow Queen, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 April 2004
- The Snow Queen, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2003
- The Mourning After, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 19 September 1997
- The Mourning After, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 September 1997
- The Mourning After, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 September 1997
- The Mourning After, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1997
- The Mourning After, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 August 1997
- The Mourning After, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 August 1997
- The Mourning After, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 2 August 1997
- The Mourning After, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 1 August 1997
- The Mourning After, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 31 July 1997
- The Mourning After, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 30 July 1997
- The Mourning After, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 29 July 1997
- The Mourning After, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 28 July 1997
- The Mourning After, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 26 July 1997
- The Mourning After, Shepparton Civic Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 25 July 1997
- The Mourning After, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 24 July 1997
- The Mourning After, Swan Hill, Swan Hill, VIC, 23 July 1997
- The Mourning After, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 July 1997
- The Mourning After, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 July 1997
- The Mourning After, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 1996
- The Mourning After, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 19 September 1997
- The Mourning After, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 September 1997
- The Mourning After, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 September 1997
- The Mourning After, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1997
- The Mourning After, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 August 1997
- The Mourning After, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 August 1997
- The Mourning After, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 2 August 1997
- The Mourning After, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 1 August 1997
- The Mourning After, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 31 July 1997
- The Mourning After, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 30 July 1997
- The Mourning After, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 29 July 1997
- The Mourning After, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 28 July 1997
- The Mourning After, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 26 July 1997
- The Mourning After, Shepparton Civic Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 25 July 1997
- The Mourning After, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 24 July 1997
- The Mourning After, Swan Hill, Swan Hill, VIC, 23 July 1997
- The Mourning After, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 July 1997
- The Mourning After, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 July 1997
- The Mourning After, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 1996
- The Mourning After, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 19 September 1997
- The Mourning After, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 September 1997
- The Mourning After, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 September 1997
- The Mourning After, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1997
- The Mourning After, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 August 1997
- The Mourning After, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 August 1997
- The Mourning After, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 2 August 1997
- The Mourning After, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 1 August 1997
- The Mourning After, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 31 July 1997
- The Mourning After, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 30 July 1997
- The Mourning After, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 29 July 1997
- The Mourning After, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 28 July 1997
- The Mourning After, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 26 July 1997
- The Mourning After, Shepparton Civic Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 25 July 1997
- The Mourning After, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 24 July 1997
- The Mourning After, Swan Hill, Swan Hill, VIC, 23 July 1997
- The Mourning After, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 July 1997
- The Mourning After, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 July 1997
- The Mourning After, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 1996
- The Mourning After, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 19 September 1997
- The Mourning After, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 September 1997
- The Mourning After, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 September 1997
- The Mourning After, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1997
- The Mourning After, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 August 1997
- The Mourning After, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 August 1997
- The Mourning After, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 2 August 1997
- The Mourning After, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 1 August 1997
- The Mourning After, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 31 July 1997
- The Mourning After, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 30 July 1997
- The Mourning After, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 29 July 1997
- The Mourning After, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 28 July 1997
- The Mourning After, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 26 July 1997
- The Mourning After, Shepparton Civic Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 25 July 1997
- The Mourning After, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 24 July 1997
- The Mourning After, Swan Hill, Swan Hill, VIC, 23 July 1997
- The Mourning After, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 July 1997
- The Mourning After, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 July 1997
- The Mourning After, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 1996
- The Mourning After, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 19 September 1997
- The Mourning After, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 September 1997
- The Mourning After, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 September 1997
- The Mourning After, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1997
- The Mourning After, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 August 1997
- The Mourning After, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 August 1997
- The Mourning After, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 2 August 1997
- The Mourning After, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 1 August 1997
- The Mourning After, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 31 July 1997
- The Mourning After, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 30 July 1997
- The Mourning After, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 29 July 1997
- The Mourning After, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 28 July 1997
- The Mourning After, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 26 July 1997
- The Mourning After, Shepparton Civic Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 25 July 1997
- The Mourning After, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 24 July 1997
- The Mourning After, Swan Hill, Swan Hill, VIC, 23 July 1997
- The Mourning After, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 July 1997
- The Mourning After, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 July 1997
- The Mourning After, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 1996
- The Lightkeeper, Maritime Museum, Fremantle, WA, 29 March 2005
- The Lightkeeper, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 March 2005
- The Lightkeeper, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 March 2005
- The Lightkeeper, Denmark Civic Centre, Denmark, WA, 5 March 2005
- The Lightkeeper, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 4 March 2005
- The Lightkeeper, Bremer Bay Town Hall, Bremer Bay, WA, 3 March 2005
- The Lightkeeper, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 23 June 2004
- The Lightkeeper, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 21 January 2003
- The Lightkeeper, Port MacDonnell, Port MacDonnell, SA, 19 January 2003
- The Lightkeeper, Beachport, Beachport, SA, 18 January 2003
- The Lightkeeper, Robe, Robe, SA, 17 January 2003
- The Lightkeeper, Kingston Foreshore, Kingston, SA, 16 January 2003
- The Lightkeeper, Victor Harbor, Victor Harbor, SA, 14 January 2003
- The Lightkeeper, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 January 2003
David Franzke - Composer, Sound Designer
- The Lightkeeper, Maritime Museum, Fremantle, WA, 29 March 2005
- The Lightkeeper, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 March 2005
- The Lightkeeper, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 March 2005
- The Lightkeeper, Denmark Civic Centre, Denmark, WA, 5 March 2005
- The Lightkeeper, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 4 March 2005
- The Lightkeeper, Bremer Bay Town Hall, Bremer Bay, WA, 3 March 2005
- The Lightkeeper, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 23 June 2004
- The Lightkeeper, Port MacDonnell, Port MacDonnell, SA, 19 January 2003
- The Lightkeeper, Beachport, Beachport, SA, 18 January 2003
- The Lightkeeper, Robe, Robe, SA, 17 January 2003
- The Lightkeeper, Kingston Foreshore, Kingston, SA, 16 January 2003
- The Lightkeeper, Victor Harbor, Victor Harbor, SA, 14 January 2003
- The Lightkeeper, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 January 2003
- The Lightkeeper, Maritime Museum, Fremantle, WA, 29 March 2005
- The Lightkeeper, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 March 2005
- The Lightkeeper, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 March 2005
- The Lightkeeper, Denmark Civic Centre, Denmark, WA, 5 March 2005
- The Lightkeeper, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 4 March 2005
- The Lightkeeper, Bremer Bay Town Hall, Bremer Bay, WA, 3 March 2005
- The Lightkeeper, Port MacDonnell, Port MacDonnell, SA, 19 January 2003
- The Lightkeeper, Beachport, Beachport, SA, 18 January 2003
- The Lightkeeper, Robe, Robe, SA, 17 January 2003
- The Lightkeeper, Kingston Foreshore, Kingston, SA, 16 January 2003
- The Lightkeeper, Victor Harbor, Victor Harbor, SA, 14 January 2003
- The Lightkeeper, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 January 2003
Geoff Cobham - Designer, Lighting Designer
- The Red Cross Letters, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 19 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 16 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 15 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 13 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 12 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 11 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 August 2016
- Carrying Light, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, May 1999
- Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
- The Red Cross Letters, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 19 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 16 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 15 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 13 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 12 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 11 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 August 2016
Chris Petridis - Lighting Designer, Video Artist
- Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
- The Red Cross Letters, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 19 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 16 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 15 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 13 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 12 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 11 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 19 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 16 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 15 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 13 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 12 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 11 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 19 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 16 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 15 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 13 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 12 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 11 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 19 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 16 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 15 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 13 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 12 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 11 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 19 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 16 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 15 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 13 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 12 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 11 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 19 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 16 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 15 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 13 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 12 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 11 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 19 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 16 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 15 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 13 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 12 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 11 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 19 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 16 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 15 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 13 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 12 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 11 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 August 2016
- The Red Cross Letters, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 August 2016
- The Lightkeeper, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 23 June 2004
- The Lightkeeper, Port MacDonnell, Port MacDonnell, SA, 19 January 2003
- The Lightkeeper, Beachport, Beachport, SA, 18 January 2003
- The Lightkeeper, Robe, Robe, SA, 17 January 2003
- The Lightkeeper, Kingston Foreshore, Kingston, SA, 16 January 2003
- The Lightkeeper, Victor Harbor, Victor Harbor, SA, 14 January 2003
- The Lightkeeper, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 January 2003
- The Lightkeeper, Maritime Museum, Fremantle, WA, 29 March 2005
- The Lightkeeper, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 March 2005
- The Lightkeeper, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 March 2005
- The Lightkeeper, Denmark Civic Centre, Denmark, WA, 5 March 2005
- The Lightkeeper, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 4 March 2005
- The Lightkeeper, Bremer Bay Town Hall, Bremer Bay, WA, 3 March 2005
- The Lightkeeper, Port MacDonnell, Port MacDonnell, SA, 19 January 2003
- The Lightkeeper, Beachport, Beachport, SA, 18 January 2003
- The Lightkeeper, Robe, Robe, SA, 17 January 2003
- The Lightkeeper, Kingston Foreshore, Kingston, SA, 16 January 2003
- The Lightkeeper, Victor Harbor, Victor Harbor, SA, 14 January 2003
- The Lightkeeper, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 January 2003
Rob Brookman - Actor, Graphic Designer, Production Manager
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Kongi's Harvest, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, July 1972
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- The Fighting Cock, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1970
Rob Averay - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- 'Tis Pity She's a Whore, Napier Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1972
- Kongi's Harvest, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, July 1972
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Kongi's Harvest, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, July 1972
- Wilfrid Gordon Mcdonald Partridge, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 6 September 2005
- The Snow Queen, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 April 2004
- The Snow Queen, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2003
- Wilfrid Gordon Mcdonald Partridge, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
Catherine Fitzgerald - Actor, Artistic Director, Director, Dramaturg/e, Producer
- Svetlana in Slingbacks, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 25 May 2000
- Whispering Demons, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1999
- Svetlana in Slingbacks, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1999
- Carrying Light, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, May 1999
- Wilfrid Gordon Mcdonald Partridge, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 6 September 2005
- The Snow Queen, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 April 2004
- The Snow Queen, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2003
- Wilfrid Gordon Mcdonald Partridge, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
Peter Marchant - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Kongi's Harvest, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, July 1972
Jo Peoples - Actor, Costume Co-ordinator, Musician
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
Jim Vile - Actor, Adaptor, Director
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
Peter Wilson - Creator, Director, Puppetry Consultant
- A World of Paper (Hello Maru-Chan), Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 2006
- A World of Paper, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 March 2003
- A World of Paper (Hello Maru-Chan), Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2003
- Wilfrid Gordon Mcdonald Partridge, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Svetlana in Slingbacks, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 25 May 2000
- Whispering Demons, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1999
- Svetlana in Slingbacks, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1999
Keith Anderson - Properties Master, Set and/or Property Maker
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- National Playwrights Conference 2000 - Final Days, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2000
- National Playwrights Conference 2000 - The Workshop Program, State Theatre Company Rehearsal Room 2, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2000
- Carrying Light, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, May 1999
Vivian Colmer - Actor, Properties Master, Set and/or Property Maker
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- 'Tis Pity She's a Whore, Napier Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1972
- Kongi's Harvest, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, July 1972
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
Andrea Lemon - Dramaturg/e, Playwright
- Svetlana in Slingbacks, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 25 May 2000
- National Playwrights Conference 2000 - Final Days, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2000
- National Playwrights Conference 2000 - The Workshop Program, State Theatre Company Rehearsal Room 2, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2000
- Wilfrid Gordon Mcdonald Partridge, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 6 September 2005
- The Snow Queen, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 April 2004
- Wilfrid Gordon Mcdonald Partridge, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
Andrea O'Shea - Production Manager, Set and/or Property Maker
- Svetlana in Slingbacks, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 25 May 2000
- Whispering Demons, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1999
- Svetlana in Slingbacks, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1999
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
Jill Thomas - Front of House, Publicist
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
Zoe Barry - Sound Composer, Sound Designer
Axel Bartz - Accompanist, Actor, Set Designer
Cath Cantlon - Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
Susan Grey-Gardner - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
Jeanne Hurrell - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
- Keith, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2015
Chas Jensen - Set and/or Property Maker
Pete Lindon - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Burning, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 June 2001
- Carrying Light, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, May 1999
Paul Manos - Actor, Lighting Designer, Publicist
Brianna Meldrum - Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
- Keith, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2015
Elizabeth Raupach - Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
Jon Smithies - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
Colin Sneesby - Puppeteer, Puppetry Consultant
Kathryn Sproul - Designer, Designer, Associate
Phil Steer - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
Neil Waller - Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Designer
- Keith, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2015
- The Ice Season, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 27 July 2013
Peter J Wilson - Director, Puppetry Consultant
Sue Abasa - Costume Assistant, Publicist
- Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
- Burning, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 June 2001
Bob Avery - Lighting Designer
- Keith, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2015
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Frank Kelly, Online - Australia: SA, , SA, 4 September 2020
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
Rob Coker - Set and/or Property Maker
Deanna Covino - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
Marie Docking - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Keith, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2015
- Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
- Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
- Keith, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2015
- Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
- Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
- Frank Kelly, Online - Australia: SA, , SA, 4 September 2020
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
JO Harvey - Musical Director
- Burning, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 June 2001
V Hoskin - Costume Designer
Kellie Jones - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
Bill Kay - Set and/or Property Maker
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
- Burning, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 June 2001
- Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
- Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
Ian Macdonald - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Keith, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2015
- Keith, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2015
Gaelle Mellis - Costume Designer, Set Designer
Chips Menadue - Set and/or Property Maker
John Migdale - Set and/or Property Maker
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
Sue Neil - Make-up Artist
- Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
Jed Palmer - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Keith, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2015
- Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
Pam Ramos - Set and/or Property Maker
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Burning, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 June 2001
- The Snow Queen, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2003
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
Ben Shaw - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Keith, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2015
Luke Smiles - Composer, Sound Designer
- Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
John Thurston - Set and/or Property Maker
- Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
Ben Yengi - Musical Director
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
|
Provide feedback on Verity Laughton