Contributor Celia de Burgh
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Kevin Harrington - Actor

Bruce Myles - Director

Judith Cobb - Designer, Costume Designer

Glenn Hughes - Lighting Designer

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

Richard Roberts - Designer, Set Designer

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Beverley Dunn - Actor

John Flaus - Actor

Simon Phillips - Director, Movement Director

Hannie Rayson - Playwright

Jane Nolan - Actor

Christine Harris - Producer, Actor

Gary Day - Actor

Stuart Greenbaum - Composer

Michael Gurr - Playwright

Paul Lum - Actor

Tammy McCarthy - Actor

Ian McDonald - Composer, Pianist

Richard Piper - Actor, Composer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Anthony Wong - Actor

Ruth Cracknell - Actor

Philip Holder - Actor

Babs McMillan - Director, Actor

Robert Hewett - Playwright, Actor

Roger Oakley - Actor

  • Hotel Sorrento, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 July 2006
  • Hotel Sorrento, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 5 July 2006
  • Hotel Sorrento, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 1 May 2006
  • Antigone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1981

Kelly Redhead - Assistant Stage Manager

Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer

Tony Tripp - Designer

Keith Agius - Actor

  • The Adman, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 July 1991
  • The Adman, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 1991
  • The Adman, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 1991

Janet Andrewartha - Actor

John Beckett - Lighting Designer

  • The Adman, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 July 1991
  • The Adman, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 1991
  • The Adman, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 1991

Shane Bourne - Actor

  • The Adman, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 July 1991
  • The Adman, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 1991
  • The Adman, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 1991

Garth Browne - Stage Manager

Peter Crossley - Actor

Peter Curtin - Actor

Jared Daperis - Actor

  • Hotel Sorrento, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 July 2006
  • Hotel Sorrento, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 5 July 2006
  • Hotel Sorrento, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 1 May 2006

Alan Fletcher - Actor, Fight Director

Katrina Foster - Actor

  • Hotspur, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1994
  • Dreams in an Empty City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1989
  • Macbeth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1989

Ben Grant - Actor

  • The Adman, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 July 1991
  • The Adman, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 1991
  • The Adman, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 1991

Roger Hodgman - Director, Translator

Irene Inescort - Actor

Ken James - Actor

  • The Adman, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 July 1991
  • The Adman, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 1991
  • The Adman, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 1991

Russell Kiefel - Actor

Nadja Kostich - Actor

  • The Adman, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 July 1991
  • The Adman, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 1991
  • The Adman, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 1991

Jerry Luke - Lighting Designer

  • The Knack, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 August 1978
  • The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977
  • Equus, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976

Luciano Martucci - Actor

Kevin Miles - Actor

David Roberts - Actor

Marcella Russo - Actor

  • Hotel Sorrento, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 July 2006
  • Hotel Sorrento, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 5 July 2006
  • Hotel Sorrento, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 1 May 2006

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

  • The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1997
  • The Knack, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 August 1978
  • The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977

Nicki Wendt - Actor

Kate Whitbread - Actor

  • The Adman, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 July 1991
  • The Adman, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 1991
  • The Adman, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 1991

Elizabeth Alexander - Actor

Geoffrey Atherden - Playwright

  • Hotspur, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1994
  • Hotspur, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1994

Steve Bisley - Actor

David Bonney - Actor

Olivia Brown - Actor

Walter Brown - Circus Style Performer, Actor

Simon Burke - Actor

Rupert Burns - Actor

Pierre Ambroise Francois Choderlos de Laclos - Writer

Dennis Coard - Actor

John Comeadow - Lighting Designer

Sydney Conabere - Actor

Shane Connor - Actor

Melody Cooper - Costume Designer

Ted Craig - Director, Lighting Designer

  • The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977
  • Equus, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976

Terence Crawford - Actor

Sarah de Jong - Sound Designer

Diana Denley - Actor

Tommy Dysart - Actor

Robert Essex - Actor

Kaarin Fairfax - Actor

Rodney Fisher - Director

Michael Fuller - Movement Director, Choreographer

John Gaden - Director

Frank Gallacher - Actor

Giordano Gangl - Actor

Ron Graham - Actor

Shaun Gurton - Designer, Set Designer

Christopher Hampton - Playwright

Rivka Hartman - Playwright

Jane Henderson - Actor

James Higgins - Actor

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor, Circus Style Performer

Harold Hopkins - Actor

Bob Hornery - Actor

Egil Kipste - Dramaturg

Ray Lawler - Playwright

Tanya Leach - Stage Manager

Barry Lovett - Actor

Catherine McClements - Actor

Fiona McConchie - Mechanist

Garry McDonald - Actor

  • Hotspur, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1994
  • Hotspur, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1994

Kerry McKay - Actor

Maggie Millar - Actor

Heather Mitchell - Actor

Helen Morse - Actor

  • Mrs Klein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 November 1989
  • Hedda Gabler, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1988

Jackie Nieuwenhuizen - Assistant Stage Manager

David Pledger - Actor

Don Reid - Actor

David Ridgway - Assistant Stage Manager

Peter Roehlen - Production Manager, Technical Director

Deidre Rubenstein - Circus Style Performer, Actor

Stephen Sewell - Playwright

Murray Taylor - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator

Peter Taylor - Head Electrician

Robert Taylor - Lighting Designer

  • The Adman, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 1991
  • The Adman, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 1991

Brian Thomson - Set Designer

Helen Tripp - Actor

John Turnbull - Actor

Joy Westmore - Actor

John Whitham - Stage Manager

  • The Knack, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 August 1978
  • Equus, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976

Alan Wilson - Actor

  • Dream Girl, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, July 1977
  • Equus, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976

Doris Younane - Actor

William Zappa - Actor

Peter Adams - Actor

Danny Adcock - Actor

  • Equus, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976

Steve Agnew - Adaptor, Director

  • Antigone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1981

John Aitken - Playwright

Colin Alexander - Lighting Operator

  • Mrs Klein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 November 1989

Janis Balodis - Director

Andrew Barker - Stage Manager

  • Mrs Klein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 November 1989

Don Barker - Actor

Axel Bartz - Designer

John Bell - Actor

Christine Bennett - Assistant Stage Manager

Ron Blair - Director

Ken Boucher - Director

Roscoe Brindley - Head Mechanist

Alyson Brown - Stage Manager

Helen Buday - Actor

Sally Cahill - Actor

Mark Calbert - Sound Operator/Engineer

David Cameron - Actor

Michael Campbell - Movement Director

Stuart Campbell - Actor

  • The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977

Peter Carroll - Actor

Lloyd Casey - Director

  • The Visit, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 25 July 1977

Michael Caton - Actor

Elizabeth Chance - Actor

  • Dream Girl, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, July 1977

John Chatteris - Actor

Kate Cherry - Director

Simon Chilvers - Actor

Terence Clarke - Director

Sophie Clausen - Stage Manager

John Clayton - Actor

Peter Collingwood - Director

  • The Knack, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 August 1978

Hugh Colman - Costume Designer

  • The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977

James Condon - Actor

  • The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977

Suzannah Conway - Stage Manager

  • Antigone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1981

Jeremy Cook - Percussionist

  • The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977

Ralph Cotterill - Actor

  • The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977

Richard Cottrell - Director

Brian Coughran - Movement Director

  • Equus, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976

John Cousins - Actor

Michael Craig - Actor

  • The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977

Rhonda Cressey - Actor

Don Crosby - Actor

  • The Visit, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 25 July 1977

Louise Crosby - Assistant Stage Manager

John Crouch - Actor

Max Cullen - Actor

  • Dream Girl, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, July 1977

Robin Cuming - Actor

Peter Cummins - Actor

Lloyd Cunnington - Actor

Lynette Curran - Actor

Stephen Curtis - Designer

John Derum - Actor

  • The Visit, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 25 July 1977

Henry di Suvero - Playwright

Greg Diamantis - Stage Manager

Grant Dodwell - Actor

  • The Knack, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 August 1978

Lee-Anne Donnoley - Stage Manager

Kate Dowling - Assistant Stage Manager

Eric Duffy - Mechanist

Raymond Duparc - Actor

  • The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977

Marian Dworakowski - Actor

Merridy Eastman - Actor

Alan Edwards - Actor, Director

Gale Edwards - Director

Victor Emeljanow - Director

  • Dream Girl, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, July 1977

Jon Ewing - Actor

  • The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977

Ronald Falk - Actor

  • Equus, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976

Barbara Farrell - Actor

  • The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977

Glenda Ferrall - Stage Manager

Janice Finn - Actor

Neil Fitzpatrick - Actor

  • The Visit, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 25 July 1977

Peter Flett - Actor

  • Equus, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976

Steven Ford - Stage Manager

Jill Forster - Actor

Julie Forsyth - Actor

Cornelia Frances - Actor

  • The Visit, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 25 July 1977

Anne Fraser - Designer

Jan Friedl - Actor

Patrick Frost - Actor

Ben Gabriel - Actor

  • Equus, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976

Mike Giles - Playwright

  • The Visit, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 25 July 1977

Oliver Goldsmith - Playwright

Tim Gooding - Playwright

Simon Gray - Playwright

Andrew Greene - Composer

Francis Greenslade - Actor

Susan Grey-Gardner - Lighting Operator

Roger Griffiths - Actor

  • Equus, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976

Sandra Grose - Actor

  • Equus, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976

Jennifer Hagan - Actor

Gerry Hale - Composer

Ken Harper - Assistant Director

Wayne Harrison - Director

Chris Haywood - Actor

Paul Heath - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Mrs Klein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 November 1989

Douglas Hedge - Actor

Ric Herbert - Actor

  • Equus, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976

Dorothy Hewett - Dramaturg

Libby Higgin - Stage Manager

Judith Hoddinott - Designer

Nicholas Hope - Actor

Wayne Hope - Actor

Sylvia Horsman - Dresser

Helen Hough - Actor

  • The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977

Robert Hughes - Actor

  • The Knack, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 August 1978

Tim Hughes - Actor

Alexander Hutchison - Actor

  • Macbeth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1989

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

Ann Jellicoe - Playwright

  • The Knack, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 August 1978

Marion Johns - Actor

  • The Visit, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 25 July 1977

Carmel Johnson - Actor

Samuel Johnson - Actor

Angela Jones - Assistant Stage Manager

Bronwyn Jones - Costume Designer

Claire Jones - Actor

Lisle Jones - Actor

Ivar Kants - Actor

Andrew Kattie - Mechanist

Asher Keddie - Actor

Eamon Kelly - Actor

  • Macbeth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1989

Geoff Kelso - Actor

  • The Knack, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 August 1978

Peter Kenna - Dramaturg

Sheila Kennelly - Actor

  • The Visit, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 25 July 1977

Trevor Kent - Actor

  • The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977

Roger Kirk - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Christine Koltai - Movement Director

  • The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977

Evelyn Krape - Actor

David Latham - Director

Joe Latona - Choreographer

Odile Le Clezio - Actor

John Lee - Actor

  • Antigone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1981

John J.F. Lee - Playwright

Malcolm Leech - Stage Manager

Allan Lees - Costume Designer

  • Equus, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976

Valerie Lehman - Actor

Gerald Lepkowski - Actor

David Letch - Actor

Valentina Levkowicz - Actor

  • Hotspur, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1994

Bernard Lewis - Actor

  • The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977

Armando Licul - Assistant Stage Manager

Don Linke - Assistant Stage Manager

Brian Lipson - Actor

Tony Llewellyn-Jones - Actor

Betty Lucas - Actor

  • Equus, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976

Dianne Lynn - Production Manager

  • Antigone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1981

Sam Mallet - Composer

David Mamet - Playwright

Andrew Martin - Actor

Bernard Matthews - Playwright

Monica Maughan - Actor

Michael McCabe - Sound Operator/Engineer

Rhys McConnochie - Actor

Jayne McFarlane - Actor

Judith McGrath - Actor

Philip McLaren - Director

David McLean - Mechanist

Rona McLeod - Actor

Kris McQuade - Actor

John McTernan - Actor

Garth Meade - Actor

  • The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977

Robert Menzies - Actor

Ken Methold - Playwright

Keith Michell - Playwright, Actor

Jeanette Miller - Actor

Di Misirdjieff - Stage Manager

Andrew Moon - Stage Manager

Denis Moore - Actor

  • Hotspur, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1994

Mary Moore - Designer

Peter Morrell - Deputy Stage Manager

Timothy Morrell - Playwright

Nicol Morrow - Actor

Gareth Mundy - Mechanist

Toni Murphy - Actor

Grahame Murray - Lighting Designer

Pip Mushin - Actor

William Neskovski - Actor

Glynn Nicholas - Actor

Brian Nickless - Designer

  • The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977

Myra Noblett - Actor

Christen O'Leary - Actor

Greg O'Reilly - Head Mechanist

Chris Orchard - Actor

  • The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977

Joe Orton - Playwright

Debra Oswald - Playwright

Barry Otto - Actor

  • The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977

Andrew Pain - Sound Designer

  • Equus, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976

Matthew Parkinson - Actor

Geoff Parry - Actor

Sandra Lee Paterson - Actor

  • Dream Girl, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, July 1977

Lance Patterson - Assistant Stage Manager

Nick Pelomis - Actor

Diana Perryman - Actor

  • Equus, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976

Anne Phelan - Actor

Genevieve Picot - Actor

  • Antigone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1981

Grant Piro - Actor

Tony Poli - Actor

Gordon Poole - Actor

  • Equus, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976

Roger Pulvers - Playwright

Angela Punch - Actor

Angela Punch McGregor - Actor

Malcolm Purcell - Playwright

Wayne Pygram - Actor

Pamela Rabe - Actor

Ken Radley - Actor

Robin Ramsay - Actor

Graeme Ratcliffe - Actor

  • The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977

John Rayment - Lighting Designer

Candy Raymond - Actor

Miriam Ready - Dresser

Oscar Redding - Actor

James Ridewood - Designer

  • The Knack, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 August 1978

David Ritchie - Actor

Kate Roberts - Actor

Maria Roberts - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Hotspur, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1994

Michael Rodger - Director

Betty Roland - Playwright

Vic Rooney - Actor

Kenneth Ross - Playwright

Michael Rowland - Actor

Leigh Russell - Actor

John Salisbury - Actor

  • Equus, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976

Henry Salter - Actor

Adam Salzer - Director

Ian Scott - Actor

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Phillip Scott - Keyboardist, Composer

  • The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977

Anne Scott Pendlebury - Actor

Peter Shaffer - Playwright

  • Equus, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976

Beth Shelton - Choreographer

  • Hotspur, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1994

Richard Brinsley Sheridan - Playwright

Brigitte Siebentritt - Hair Stylist

Mary Sitarenos - Actor

Bruce Smeaton - Composer

Sophocles - Playwright

  • Antigone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1981

Steve J Spears - Playwright

John Stanton - Actor

Rob Steele - Actor

  • Hotspur, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1994

Preston Struthers - Mechanist

John Sumner - Director

Henri Szeps - Actor

Bill Ten Eyck - Actor

Mark Thompson - Designer

Graham Thorburn - Actor

  • Equus, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976

Frank Thring - Actor

Alan Tobin - Actor

  • The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977

Yoshi Tosa - Designer

  • Equus, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976

Helen Van Der Poorten - Dramaturg

Velalien - Actor

Mark Wager - Designer

  • Antigone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1981

Joe Walters - Stage Manager

  • The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977

David Waters - Actor

Jacki Weaver - Actor

Barbara West - Actor

Jamie West - Actor

Laraine Wheeler - Lighting Operator

Richard Wherrett - Artistic Director, Director

Frank Whitten - Actor

Ken Wilby - Designer

Linden Wilkinson - Actor

Julie-Ann Willems - Stage Manager

  • Hotspur, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1994

Ross Williams - Actor

Deborah Wray - Choreographer

Nicholas Wright - Playwright

  • Mrs Klein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 November 1989

Australia Council for the Arts

Melbourne Theatre Company

The University of Melbourne

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

Playbox Theatre Company

HIT Productions

Playing Australia

New South Wales Government

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Arts Victoria

Australian National Playwrights Conference

Sydney Theatre Company

The Commonwealth Savings/Trading Bank of Australia

  • The Knack, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 August 1978
  • The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977
  • Equus, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976

The Old Tote Theatre Company

  • The Knack, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 August 1978
  • The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977
  • Equus, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976

Currency Press

  • The Visit, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 25 July 1977
  • Dream Girl, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, July 1977

The University of New South Wales Drama Foundation

  • The Knack, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 August 1978
  • Equus, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976

Brian of London

Broadwave Hairdressers

Canberra Theatre Trust

Festival of Sydney

  • The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977

Laycock Street Theatre

  • Hotel Sorrento, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 27 April 2006

Les Currie Productions

National Theatre

  • Equus, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976

Nimrod Theatre Company

NORPA

Orange Civic Theatre

Q Theatre Company

Seymour Centre for the Performing Arts

  • Equus, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976

Singapore Airlines Ltd

Stehar Knitting Mills Pty. Limited

Sydney City Council

Sydney Opera House Trust

  • The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977

The Theatre Royal

Tuggeranong Arts Centre

  • Hotel Sorrento, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 1 May 2006

University of New South Wales

  • The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977

Winfield Promotions Company

Identifier 2240