Contributor Annie Maynard
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Performer

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer

Helen Christinson - Actor

Adam Cook - Director

Noel Coward - Playwright

Stuart Day - Sound Designer, Composer

Wesley Enoch - Director

  • Maralinga, Ettalong Beach War Memorial Club, Ettalong Beach, NSW, 30 August 2006
  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

James Evans - Actor

Michael Frayn - Author, Translator

  • The Sneeze, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 28 July 2009
  • Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005

Michael Gow - Director

Michael Habib - Actor

Robert Kemp - Designer

Sonya Kerr - Actor, Performer

Monique Potter - Performer, Actor

Geoff Revell - Actor

Kate Revz - Director

  • Orestes 2.0, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 2010
  • The Sneeze, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 28 July 2009

Jean-Marc Russ - Actor

Dale Adams - Performer

Keith Agius - Actor

  • The Sneeze, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 28 July 2009

Alice Babidge - Costume Designer

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

Andrew Bailey - Lighting Designer

Bob Baines - Actor

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

Don Barker - Actor

Maja Bejnarowicz - Actor

  • Top Girls, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, December 2001

Roy Billing - Actor

  • Maralinga, Ettalong Beach War Memorial Club, Ettalong Beach, NSW, 30 August 2006

Paul Blackwell - Actor

Andrew Brackman - Performer

Alastair Brown - Performer

Paul Brown - Playwright

  • Maralinga, Ettalong Beach War Memorial Club, Ettalong Beach, NSW, 30 August 2006

Thomas Campbell - Actor

Michaela Cantwell - Actor

  • Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005

Lawrence Carmichael - Fight Director

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

Luke Carroll - Actor

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

Billy Cheeseman - Lighting Designer

  • Orestes 2.0, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 2010

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

  • The Sneeze, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 28 July 2009

Marco Chiappi - Actor

  • Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005

Caryl Churchill - Playwright

  • Top Girls, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, December 2001

John Clark - Director

Simon Corfield - Actor

  • Orestes 2.0, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 2010

Paul Cotter - Actor

Lillian Crombie - Actor

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

April De Angelis - Playwright

Peter Deane - Voice Coach

Andrea Demetriades - Actor

  • Orestes 2.0, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 2010

Belinda DiVito - Actor

  • Top Girls, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, December 2001

Felino Dolloso - Actor

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

Ivan Donato - Actor

  • Orestes 2.0, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 2010

Morgan Dowsett - Director

  • The Sneeze, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 28 July 2009

Nick Dubberley - Lighting Operator

Andrew Duvall - Actor

Nicholas Eadie - Actor

  • Orestes 2.0, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 2010

Guy Edmonds - Actor

  • Orestes 2.0, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 2010

Steve Francis - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

Jodie Fried - Costume Designer

  • Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005

Julia Fry - Actor

  • Top Girls, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, December 2001

Michael Fuller - Director, Choreographer

Sarah Giles - Director

  • The Sneeze, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 28 July 2009

Kerri Glasscock - Actor

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

Jeff Goode - Playwright

Anthony Gooley - Actor

  • Orestes 2.0, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 2010

Antje Guenther - Performer

David Harmon - Director

  • The Sneeze, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 28 July 2009

Xavier Herbert - Author

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

Brett Hicks-Maitland - Actor

  • Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005

Dean Hills - Designer

Garth Holcombe - Actor

  • The Sneeze, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 28 July 2009

Anna Houston - Actor

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

Lisa Infante - Actor

  • Top Girls, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, December 2001

Kayne Johnson - Actor

Tanya Kaploon - Performer

Scott Keen - Actor

Simon Keen - Actor

David Kendall - Actor

Sam Kennedy - Director

Jason Klarwein - Actor

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

Jason Langley - Actor

  • Handbag, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 25 May 2005

John Leary - Actor

Lee Lewis - Director

  • Stoning Mary, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 May 2008

Eva Lewkowicz - Actor

  • Top Girls, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, December 2001

Alice Livingstone - Director

  • Handbag, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 25 May 2005

Graham Maclean - Set Designer

  • Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005

Jessica Manuel - Actor

Robin McLeavy - Actor

Charles Mee - Playwright

  • Orestes 2.0, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 2010

Caroline Mignone - Actor

  • Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005

Jonathan Mill - Actor

Bronwyn Miller - Production Manager

  • Orestes 2.0, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 2010

Eve Morey - Actor

  • Stoning Mary, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 May 2008

Renee Mulder - Designer

  • The Sneeze, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 28 July 2009

Pete Nettell - Director

  • Handbag, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 25 May 2005

Roger Newcombe - Actor

Phaedra Nicolaidis - Actor

Louis Nowra - Playwright

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

Megan O'Connell - Actor

  • Orestes 2.0, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 2010

Dennis Olsen - Actor

  • Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005

Joshua Penley - Sound Operator/Engineer

Jacqy Phillips - Actor

Christopher Pitman - Actor

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

Troy Planet - Actor

Caitlin Porter - Sound Designer

  • Orestes 2.0, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 2010

Gemma Pranita - Actor

  • Orestes 2.0, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 2010

Fiona Press - Actor

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

Carolyn Ramsey - Performer

Mark Ravenhill - Playwright

  • Handbag, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 25 May 2005

Peter Raymond-Powell - Actor

Anna Reece - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

Paul Reichstein - Performer

Dale Ringland - Musical Arranger, Musical Director

Imara Savage - Director

  • The Sneeze, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 28 July 2009

Berynn Schwerdt - Actor

  • The Sneeze, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 28 July 2009

Samantha Scott-Blackhall - Director

  • Top Girls, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, December 2001

Ella Scott-Lynch - Actor

Kyas Sherriff - Actor

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

Olivia Simone - Actor

  • The Sneeze, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 28 July 2009

Nicholas Simpson-Deeks - Actor

  • Handbag, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 25 May 2005

Iain Sinclair - Actor

Lucilla Smith - Designer

  • Orestes 2.0, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 2010

Jonathon Spiker - Performer

Olivia Stambouliah - Actor

  • Orestes 2.0, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 2010

Brett Stiller - Actor

  • Stoning Mary, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 May 2008

Catherine Terracini - Actor

Brian Thomson - Set Designer

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

debbie tucker green - Playwright

  • Stoning Mary, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 May 2008

Charles Turner - Actor

Jamie Twist - Stage Manager

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

Melanie Vallejo - Performer

Bridget Walters - Actor

  • Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005

Sean Weatherly - Performer

Matthew Whittet - Assistant Director

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

Rebel Wilson - Actor

Ursula Yovich - Actor

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

Elan Zavelsky - Actor

  • Orestes 2.0, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 2010

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Flinders University Drama Centre

Queensland Theatre Company

Camp Sugar

Come Out Youth Arts Festival

Company B Belvoir

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

Cry Havoc

  • Orestes 2.0, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 2010

Focus Theatre

  • Handbag, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 25 May 2005

Frogbattleship

  • Stoning Mary, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 May 2008

Griffin Independent

  • Orestes 2.0, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 2010

Griffin Stablemates

  • Stoning Mary, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 May 2008

Griffin Theatre Company

  • Stoning Mary, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 May 2008

Oxygen Productions

The NIDA Company

Theatre Forward

  • The Sneeze, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 28 July 2009
Identifier 405614