Venue Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre
Export | Feedback | Map | Print
Other Names Mount Gambier Civic Centre
Mount Gambier Civic Theatre
Address 10 Watson Terrace
Mount Gambier SA 5290
Australia
Map
Latitude | Longitude -37.829595 | 140.780837
Events

Country Arts South Australia

Australia Council for the Arts

State Theatre Company of South Australia

HIT Productions

Playing Australia

Patch Theatre

Bell Shakespeare Company

Circus Oz

Arts SA

Arts Victoria

Mainstreet Theatre

Performing Lines Ltd

Arts NSW

Australian Ballet School

Bangarra Dance Theatre

Compagnie Philippe Genty

Melbourne Theatre Company

The Dancers Company

Adelaide Festival Centre

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

Arts on Tour New South Wales

Australian Ballet Foundation

Oz Opera

Slingsby

South Australian Country Arts Trust (SACAT)

Sydney Dance Company

Sydney Theatre Company

The Australian Ballet

The University of Melbourne

Victorian Arts Council

Windmill Performing Arts

A-List Entertainment

Adelaide Art Orchestra

Adelaide Fringe Festival

Adelaide University

Arch 8

Arts Projects Australia

Arts South Australia

Australian Ballet Dancers Company

Australian Dance Theatre

Black Grace

Carclew Youth Arts Centre

Central Dance College

Circus Oz Band

Co-Opera

Come Out Youth Arts Festival

Darwin Festival

Dream Big Festival

Entr'acte Theatre Limited

Feast Festival

Force Majeure

Harvest Theatre Company

HotHouse Theatre

Ilbijerri Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander Theatre Coop

Insite Arts

Intimate Specatacle

John Manford and Associates

La Mama

Leigh Warren and Dancers

Made to Move

Malcolm C. Cooke

Melbourne International Comedy Festival

Michael Edgley International

Nickelodeon

Northern Territory Arts Council

NSW Ministry for the Arts

Occasional Theatre Company

Performing Arts Board of the Australia Council

Perth Theatre Company

Peter and Ellen Williams

Phillip Street Theatre Productions

Queensland Arts Council

RAA

Regan De Wynter

Regional Cultural Council

Road Work

Russian National Ballet

Sandpit Productions

The Arts Council of Australia (South Australian Division)

The Australian Goverment

The Friends of the Australian Ballet

The Gilbert and Sullivan Society of South Australia

The Government of South Australia

The Performance Space

The State Opera of South Australia

The Umbilical Brothers

Touring and Access Fund

Dave Brown - Director, Lighting Designer

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer, Designer, Design Consultant

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Bob Weatherly - Stage Manager, Production Manager

Christine Harris - Producer

Philippe Genty - Creator, Director, Devisor, Writer

Shaun Gurton - Set Designer, Designer

Elena Carapetis - Playwright, Actor

Dean Hills - Designer

Jennifer Irwin - Costume Designer

Bruce McKinven - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer

Jonathon Oxlade - Designer

David Page - Composer, Musical Director

Chris Petridis - Lighting Designer, Technical Director

Astrid Pill - Performer, Actor

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Timothy Sexton - Composer, Conductor

Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer

Mary Underwood - Choreographer, Director

Rory Walker - Actor

Jacki Weaver - Actor

Cathy Adamek - Actor

Pamela Allen - Author

Rene Aubry - Composer

Matilda Bailey - Actor

Paul Blackwell - Actor

Rafael Bonachela - Choreographer

Syd Brisbane - Actor

Rachel Burke - Lighting Designer

Kristina Chan - Performer, Dancer

Alain Clement - Performer, Puppeteer

Judith Cobb - Costume Designer, Designer

Morag Cook - Designer

Francis Croese - Lighting Designer, Stage Director

Lancho Davey - Actor

Brian Debnam - Director, Lighting Designer

Antonin Dvořák - Composer

Patrick Edgeworth - Playwright

Peter England - Set Designer

Nick Enright - Artistic Supervisor, Playwright

Mike Finch - Artistic Director

Catherine Fitzgerald - Director

Heather Frahn - Performer

Steve Francis - Composer

David Gadsden - Lighting Designer

Belinda Gehlert - Composer, Musician

Modesta Gentile - Company Manager

William Schwenck Gilbert - Book and Lyrics, Librettist

Max Gillies - Performer, Writer, Actor

Quincy Grant - Composer, Production Manager

David Green - Lighting Designer

Tom Healey - Director

David Heinrich - Composer, Sound Designer, Musical Director

Patrick Henniquau - Performer, Puppeteer

Jamie Henson - Production Manager, Lighting Designer

Roz Hervey - Performer, Consultant

Sally Hildyard - Actor

Roger Hodgman - Director

Andrew Howard - Sound Designer, Composer

Lev Ivanov - Choreographer

Bronwen James - Performer

Nescha Jelk - Director, Assistant Director

Robert Kemp - Designer

Sarah Kernot - Tour Manager

Finegan Kruckemeyer - Playwright

David Lampard - Actor, Director

Tyrone Landau - Musical Director, Composer

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

Frank Lilley - Technician

Tom Lingwood - Costume Designer

Briony Love - Production Manager, Stage Manager

Max Lyandvert - Composer, Sound Designer

Larissa McGowan - Choreographer

Denis Moore - Director

Ian Moorhead - Sound Designer, Performer

Steve Mouzakis - Actor

Renato Musolino - Actor

Gabrielle Nankivell - Choreographer

Agnes Neel - Performer, Puppeteer

Kate O'Brien - Playwright

Nick O'Connor - Sound Designer

Nathan O'Keefe - Performer, Actor

Christen O'Leary - Actor

Catherine Oates - Performer, Composer

Andy Packer - Original Concept, Director, Devisor

Stephen Page - Director, Choreographer

Christopher Parker - Actor

Ailsa Paterson - Designer, Costume Designer

Andrew Pendlebury - Composer

Mark Pennington - Lighting Designer

Harold Pinter - Playwright

Ken Radley - Actor

Melissa Reeves - Playwright

Frances Rings - Choreographer, Dancer

Katie Ripley - Dancer

Pat Rix - Playwright, Lyricist, Composer

Richard Roberts - Designer, Set Designer

Keith Robinson - Playwright, Actor

Brendan Rock - Actor

Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer

Mark Shelton - Lighting Designer

James Smith - Actor

Ellen Steele - Actor

Arthur Seymour Sullivan - Composer

Justine Summers - Dancer

Richard Vabre - Lighting Designer

Casey Van Sebille - Set Designer, Designer

Natasha Wanganeen - Actor, Performer

Natalie Weir - Choreographer, Designer

Stanton Welch - Choreographer

Alexis West - Assistant Director, Playwright

David Williamson - Playwright

Scott Witt - Fight Director, Consultant

Anton - Dancer

Lee Abrahamsen - Singer

David Adams - Mask Maker

Peter Adams - Actor

Naomie Alabaster - Dancer

Edward Albee - Playwright

Kirk Alexander - Actor

Robert Alexander - Actor

Jacob Allan - Actor

Silvana Angelakis - Designer

Christine Anketell - Writer

Alice Ansara - Actor

James Antonas - Actor

Wakako Asano - Dancer

David Ashmole - Dancer

Vicki Attard - Dancer

Paul Atterbury - MC

Beth Aubrey - Actor

Adrian Auld - Actor

Cassandra Backler - Designer

Murray Ball - Creator

Don Barker - Actor

Roger Barratt - Lighting Designer

Emily Barrie - Designer

Craig Bary - Dancer

Charline Bauce - Costume Designer

John Baylis - Dramaturg

Stephen Baynes - Choreographer

Alan Becher - Director

Jayne Beddoe - Dancer

John Bell - Director

Lori Bell - Actor

Patty Bender - Director

Marlo Benjamin - Performer

Christine Bennett - Stage Manager

John Betjeman - Poet

Mal Beveridge - Musician

Mark Blackwell - Sound Designer

Wayne Blair - Actor

Joel Blanco - Dancer

Ian Boath - Musical Director

Betty Bobbitt - Director

Carolyn Bock - Actor

Andrew Boddington - Dancer

Lisa Bolte - Dancer

Hilton Bonner - Actor

David Bonney - Dramaturg

Anna Borghesi - Designer

Thierry Bosquet - Stage Manager

Richard Bowman - Dancer

Mark Bradfield-Smith - Dancer

Victor Bramich - Dancer

Bertolt Brecht - Songwriter

Tessa Bremner - Director

Emily Brennan - Actor

Wiggy Brennan - Costume Designer

Samuel Brent - Performer

Don Bridges - Actor

Mark Brinkley - Ballet Master/Mistress

Sue Broadway - Assistant Designer

June Bronhill - Actor

Matthew Brookes - Actor

Geordie Brookman - Director

Rob Brookman - Producer

Derrin Brown - Stage Manager

Yolande Brown - Dancer

Michael Burgen - Actor

Deirdre Burges - Designer

Elisabeth Burke - Performer

Nigel Burley - Dancer

Adrian Burnett - Choreographer

Josh Burns - Sound Designer

Stephen Burton - Artistic Supervisor

Annie Byron - Performer

Briohny Campbell - Musician

Lisa Cannizzaro - Singer

Cath Cantlon - Designer

Theresa Carreno - Composer

Guy Carrison - Stage Manager

Kim Carroll - Costume Co-ordinator

Emma Castelli - Actor

Septimus Caton - Actor

Annabelle Chaffey - Actor

Kate Champion - Director

Jack Charles - Actor

Stewart Charlesworth - Actor

Paul Charlier - Composer

Bradley Chatfield - Dancer

Brian Chatterton - Musical Director

Adrienne Chisholm - Costume Designer

Frederic Chopin - Composer

Josef Christianson - Dancer

Benjamin Cisterne - Lighting Designer

Brenda Clarke - Actor

Hayley Anne Clarke - Actor

Natalie Clarke - Dancer

Rosalba Clemente - Director

Charmaine Clements - Singer

Lara Clifford - Actor

Laurence Clifford - Actor

Dennis Coard - Actor

Tilda Cobham Hervey - Performer

Kelvin Coe - Director

Tim Coldwell - Executive Producer

Phil Collings - Musician

David Collins - Comedian

Michelle Collins - Actor

Miranda Coney - Dancer

Chris Connelly - Actor

Daniel Convery - Dancer

Will Conyers - Musical Director

Adam Cook - Director

Chris Theo Cook - Actor

Chylie Cooper - Dancer

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

Melody Cooper - Costume Designer

Steve Copeland - Tour Manager

Matthew Cornell - Composer

Julia Cotton - Choreographer

Harry Covill - Sound Designer

Matt Cox - Lighting Designer

Andrea Creighton - Actor

Jeanette Cronin - Actor

Patrick Cronin - Disc Jockey

Natasha Crook - Dancer

Vincent Crowley - Performer

Hope Csutoros - Musician

Gaylene Cummerfield - Dancer

Mary Cunneen - Dancer

Tess Cunningham - Dancer

Peter Curtin - Actor

Stephen Curtis - Designer

Giovina D'Angelo - Costume Designer

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer

Rob Dallas - Stage Manager

Erin Daly - Stage Manager

Jim Daly - Actor

Eileen Darley - Actor

Anni Davey - Assistant Director

Gabrielle Davidson - Dancer

Christina Davis - Dancer

Daniel Daw - Performer

Stuart Day - Actor

Leslie Dayman - Actor

Jason De Santis - Performer, Playwright

Jaxon de Santis - Performer

Ben De Wynter - Company Manager

Kevin de Zilva - Assistant Stage Manager

Garry Deakes - Musical Director

Natalie Decrette - Performer

Mark DeLaine - Actor

Alexander Dick - Technician

Sebastian Dickins - Circus Style Performer

Suzie Dickinson - Composer

Patrick Dickson - Actor

  • Art, 14 August 2001

Michelle Doake - Actor

Judith Dodsworth - Musical Director

Matthew Donnelly - Dancer

Steve Douglas-Craig - Choreographer

Vanessa Downing - Actor

Chris Drummond - Director

  • Art, 14 August 2001

Jason Duff - Dancer

Dolores Dunbar - Choreographer

Samuel Dundas - Actor

Shane Dundas - Comedian

Christopher Dunolp - Stage Manager

Bronwyn Dunston - Production Manager

Madeleine Eastoe - Dancer

Jane Ede - Actor

Michael Edgley - Producer

Naomi Edwards - Restager

Hanns Eisler - Songwriter

Alexander Ekman - Choreographer

Andy Ellis - Visual Artist

Kate Ellis - Circus Style Performer

Ed Emery - Translator

Michael England - Musical Director

Wesley Enoch - Director

Ernst Ens - Singer

Leon Ewing - Actor

Suzi Fabian - Stage Manager

Amy Fabris - Dancer

Robert Faggetter - Actor

Judi Farr - Actor

Mireille Favre-Bulle - Dancer

Nell Feeney - Actor

Aidan Fennessy - Director

Dale Ferguson - Designer

Jeremy Fern - Lighting Designer

Carolyn Ferry - Actor

David Field - Actor

Brian Findlay - Set and/or Property Maker

Jane Finnie - Dancer

Barbara Fitzgerald - Actor

Margaret Fitzsimons - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Eamon Flack - Director

David Flett - Composer

Jennifer Flowers - Dramaturg

Dario Fo - Playwright

Mikhail Fokine - Choreographer

Antonio Forcione - Musician

Julie Forsyth - Actor

Michelle Fox - Performer

Stephen Francis - Musical Director

Kiko Francisco Denis - Performer

Laurel Frank - Costume Designer

David Franzke - Sound Designer

Laurent Fraunie - Performer

Kristian Fredrikson - Set Designer

Kevin Fregon - Production Manager

Vince Fusco - Singer

Luke Gabbedy - Actor

Chiara Gabrielli - Actor

Charlie Garber - Actor

Russell Garbutt - Actor

Alexandra Gard - Costume Designer

Gina Gascoigne - Lighting Designer

Lizzi Gee - Choreographer

Mary Genty - Choreographer

Melanie George - Actor, Choreographer

Luke Giacomin - Dancer

Paige Gibbs - Adaptor

Nic Gibney - Actor

Chris Gifford - Creator

Michael Gilders - Production Manager

Sarah Giles - Director

Eugene Gilfedder - Actor

Richard Gill - Orchestrator, Musical Director

Darren Gilshenan - Performer

Jodi Glass - Executive Producer

Jason Glenwright - Lighting Designer

Catherine Goffinet - Puppeteer

Dan Goggin - Writer, Music and Lyrics

Carlo Goldoni - Playwright

Simone Goldsmith - Dancer

Chris Golsby - Video Director

Tim Good - Lighting Designer

Cameron Goodall - Performer

Sandy Gore - Actor

Clem Gorman - Adaptor

Julie Goss - Actor

Neole Goss - Stage Manager

Michele Goullet - Dancer

Nicholas Gousseff - Performer

Michael Gow - Director, Adaptor

Ben Graetz - Actor

Boothby Graffoe - Comedian

Brett Graham - Lighting Designer

Patrick Graham - Actor

A. K. Grant - Lyricist

Clare Grant - Performer

Lee Greenaway - Actor

Andrew Greene - Orchestrator

Francis Greenslade - Actor

Ashley Groenen - Stage Manager

Tim Gruchy - Video Designer

Andrew Guild - Assistant Producer

A. R. Gurney - Playwright

Jennifer Hagan - Director

Roger Hall - Writer

Jill Halliday - Designer

Jon Halpin - Director

Antony Hamilton - Dancer

Christopher Hampton - Translator

  • Art, 14 August 2001

Jermaine Hampton - Assistant Director

Miranda Hampton - Designer

Tan Wei Han - Singer

John Hannan - Actor

Terry Hansen - Performer

Katie-Jean Harding - Actor

Sam Haren - Director

Lynette Harris - Singer

Brian Harrison - Performer

Leeroy Hart - Circus Style Performer

Patrick Harvey - Actor

Luisa Hastings Edge - Actor

Neil Hawkes - Set and/or Property Maker

Emma Hawkins - Actor

Joseph Haydn - Composer

Dawei He - Dancer

Cathy Healy - Stage Manager

Kate Healy - Costume Maker

Tracey-Lee Heilbronn - Dancer

Jude Henshall - Actor

Sarah Herlihy - Actor

Alexandra Hester - Dancer

Donna Hill - Dancer

Lisa Hill - Production Manager

Gerald Hitchcock - Actor

Sally Hitchcock - Assistant Stage Manager

Frankie J. Holden - Actor

Philip Holder - Actor

Bessie Holland - Actor

Fiona Holley - Costume Designer

Amy Hollingsworth - Dancer

Gilli Hope - Designer

Anna Houston - Actor

Joseph Houston - Actor

Adam Howe - Lighting Designer

Glenn Hughes - Lighting Designer

Jules Hutchison - Actor

Sophie Hyde - Media Artist

David Hynes - Actor

Kyoko Ichiki - Dancer

Neil Ieremia - Artistic Director, Choreographer

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

June Jago - Dialect Coach

Des James - Director

John Jarratt - Actor

Simon Jeffes - Composer

Aleisa Jelbart - Costume Designer

Diazy Jenkins - Actor

Neil Jensen - Audiovisual Sequencer

Darian Johns - Singer

Rosemary Johns - Director, Playwright

Phillip Johnston - Composer

Hsin Ju Chiu - Performer

Guy Kable - Actor

Tamara Kalocsai - Stage Manager

Hilary Kay - MC

Martin Kay - Sound Designer

Bruce Keller - Performer, Dramaturg

Anna Kiener - Costume Assistant

Kamahi King - Performer

Maggie King - Actor

Stephen Michael King - Author

Meredith Kitchin - Actor

Shirelle Kleefman - Dancer

Paul Knobloch - Dancer

Gennadi Koutchin - Dancer

Elma Kris - Dancer

Jiří Kylián - Choreographer

Peter Labza - Assistant Stage Manager

Tony Lamplough - Electrician

Barbara Langley - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Martin Langthorne - Production Manager

David Latham - Associate Director

Debra Lawrance - Actor

Matthew Lawrence - Dancer

Catherine Lay - Dancer

Caroline Lee - Actor

Eden Lee - Dancer

Anthony Legge - Translator

Philip Lethlean - Lighting Designer

Chris Lewis - Musical Director, Musician

Vanessa Leyonhjelm - Costume Designer

Tanja Liedtke - Dancer

Lina Limosani - Dancer

Jeanie Linders - Writer

Anni Lindner - Actor

Michael Ling - Circus Style Performer

Glenda Linscott - Actor

Deborah Little - Actor

Ksenja Logos - Actor

Sam Lohs - Composer

Ryan Lowe - Dancer

Ulrike Lytton - Dancer

Paul Mac - Musical Director

Don Mackay - Producer

Martin Mackerras - Composer

Nigel MacLean - Musician, Musical Director

Jonathon Maher - Composer

Elissa Mairet - Dancer

Fiona Maloney - Assistant Stage Manager

Katy Manning - Actor

Elizabeth Mansfield - Stage Manager

Adam Marchant - Dancer

Richard Margetson - Actor

Robert Marshall - Dancer

Nicole Marshman - Dancer

Catherine Martin - Dancer

Lee Mason - Actor

Tahu Matheson - Conductor

Scott Mathewson - Set Designer

John Matkovic - Set Designer

Charles Mayer - Actor

Rachael Maza Long - Director

Simone Mazengarb - Media Artist

Jad McAdam - Sound Designer

Kirstie McCracken - Performer

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Actor

Sharni McDermott - Actor

Terry McDermott - Actor

Ian McDonald - Composer

Pamela McDonald - Production Manager

Suzannah McDonald - Actor

Tony McGill - Singer

Lisa McGrath - Stage Manager

Julie McInnes - Composer

Amber McMahon - Actor

Sam McMahon - Actor

Babs McMillan - Director

Cameron McMillan - Dancer

Greg McNeill - Actor

Jean McQuarrie - Musical Supervisor

Douglas McRae - Singer

Scott McRae - Actor

Barney Medlin - Composer

Gaelle Mellis - Designer

Tony Melov - Audiovisual Sequencer

Joseph Mercurio - Lighting Designer

Nick Merrylees - Lighting Designer

Emma Mildern - Stage Manager

Justine Miles - Dancer

Steve Miller - Lighting Designer

Peggy Misi - Dancer

Dan Mitchell - Director

Dennis Moore - Actor

Neil Moors - Actor

Derek Morey - Dancer

Tamae Moriyama - Dancer

Genevieve Morris - Actor

Eddie Morrison - Actor

Kyle Morrison - Director

Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart - Composer

Eddie Muliaumaseali'i - Actor

Mark Muller - Technical Manager

Peter Mumford - Set Designer

Liz Mundell - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Shaun Murphy - Singer

Kate Murray - Costume Designer

Sean Harnaman Myatt - Performer

Ralph Myers - Designer

Rosemary Myers - Director

Bruce Myles - Director

Jacob Nash - Set Designer

Veronica Neave - Performer

Vincente Nebrada - Choreographer

Ric Nelson - Actor

Peter Neville - Percussionist

Jenny Newman-Preston - Actor

Sean Newton - Mechanist

Tamasin Nolan - Dancer

Karma Nordqvis - Singer

Gary Norman - Director

Philip Norman - Composer

Karen Norris - Lighting Designer

Bojana Novakovic - Actor

Louis Nowra - Playwright

Simone O'Brien - Circus Style Performer

Libby O'Donovan - Performer

John O'Hagan - Musician

Roslyn Oades - Creator

Kareena Oates - Circus Style Performer

Gideon Obarzanek - Choreographer

Colin Offord - Composer

Tim Ohl - Performer

Nicholas Opolski - Actor

Tim Overton - Actor

Merfyn Owen - Actor

Dale Page - Actor

Russell Page - Dancer

Felicia Palanca - Dancer

Brian Parker - Actor

Jim Parker - Composer

Glenn Parry - Electrician

Roland Partis - Production Manager

Janine Peacock - Lighting Operator, Lighting Designer

Mark Pegler - Actor

Byron Perry - Performer

Chris Peters - Fight Director

Joe Petruzzi - Actor

Michelle Pettigrove - Actor

Danny Pettingill - Lighting Designer

Mouche Phillips - Actor

Claire Phipps - Dancer

David Pidd - Performer

Timothy Piltz - Dancer

Patricia Pitney - Actor

Shane Placentino - Dancer

Emmanuel Plassard - Performer

Tony Poli - Actor

Carl Polke - Composer

Myles Pollard - Actor

Mattie Porges - Actor

Derek Porter - Dancer

Marion Potts - Director

Francis Poulenc - Composer

J. K. Power - Production Manager

James Pratt - Director

Fiona Press - Actor

Georges Prigent - Stage Manager

Andrew Pronger - Dancer

Giacomo Puccini - Composer

Franca Rame - Playwright

Simon Rann - Actor

Robert Ray - Choreographer

Martin Razard - Designer

Rachel Read - Dancer

Sasha Regan - Director

Kerry Reid - Performer

Tamara Rewse - Puppet Designer

Yasmina Reza - Playwright

  • Art, 14 August 2001

Martin Rezard - Puppet Designer

Alan Richardson - Actor

Caroline Richardson - Dancer

Rebecca Riggs - Actor

Daniel Riley - Choreographer

Sara Ritchie - Circus Style Performer

Desley Roberts - Dancer

Phil Roberts - Actor

Sam Roberts-Smith - Actor

Rebekah Robertson - Actor

Bella Robinson - Dancer

Lisa Robinson - Dancer

David Rock - Actor

Karen Rodgers - Producer

Timothy Rodgers - Dancer

John Romeril - Writer

Nadia Rossi - Actor

Sam Routledge - Puppetry Consultant

Nicholas Rowe - Dancer

William Rowe - Actor

Marshall Rowles - Dancer

Gillian Rubinstein - Author

Pip Runciman - Designer

Guy Rundle - Writer

Geoffrey Rush - Original Director

Willy Russell - Playwright

Justin Rutzou - Dancer

Samuel Sakker - Actor

Sidney Saltner - Dancer

Jeremy Sams - Translator

Dorotka Sapinska - Designer

Mark Saturno - Actor

Imara Savage - Director

Tom Schenk - Designer

Emma Schilte - Dancer

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

Robin Schmelzkopf - Actor

Jane Schneider - Performer

Franz Schubert - Composer

Rob Scott - Lighting Designer

Rodney Searle - Dancer

Christophe Sechet - Musical Advisor

Hazem Shammas - Actor

Beth Shelton - Choreographer

Jasmin Sheppard - Choreographer

Melissa Shiel - Dancer

Sue Ellen Shook - Choreographer

Jeffrey Simon - Composer

Neil Simon - Playwright

Demitrios Sirilas - Actor

Janice Slater - Performer

Luke Smiles - Sound Designer

Beau Dean Smith - Choreographer

James Sollis - Actor

Will Spartalis - Composer

Kathryn Sproul - Designer

Lotte St Clair - Actor

Russell Starke - Actor

Melanie Steel - Dancer

Lyndelle Steer - Dancer

Annette Stevens - Dancer

David Stevens - Playwright

Michelle Stevens - Stage Manager

Shane Stevens - Lighting Designer

Brett Stewart - Lighting Designer

Garry Stewart - Artistic Director, Director, Choreographer

Lucas Stibbard - Vocalist

Gailene Stock - Director

Peta Strachan - Dancer

Peter Stratford - Director, Actor

Wendy Strehlow - Actor

Ilia Sukhishvili - Choreographer

Nino Sukhishvili - Company Manager

Tengiz Sukhishvili - Artistic Director

Kylie Sutton - Dancer

James Sweeney - Musician

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

Valerie Tamblyn-Mills - Actor

Adrian Tamburini - Actor

Jeremy Tatchell - Singer

Anthony Taufa - Actor

Leo Taylor - Actor

Tony Taylor - Playwright

Pierre Thibaudeau - Performer, Director, Creator, Set Designer

Adam Thurlow - Dancer

Dale Thurlow - Dancer

Janet Todd - Actor

Wendy Todd - Designer

Sani Townson - Dancer

Anna Tregloan - Set Designer

DJ Trip - Composer

Sioban Tuke - Assistant Director

Gabriela Tylesova - Designer

Nick van Cuylenburg - Sound Designer

Kellie Van der Ploeg - Dancer

Geon Van Der Wyst - Dancer

Marjolijn van Heemstra - Playwright

Glenn van Oosterom - Actor

Adrian van Wilkelhof - Dancer

Christopher Vanderstock - Dancer

Jaime Vargas - Dancer

Adam Vaughan - Actor

Giuseppe Verdi - Composer

Rina Vergano - Translator

Darrin Verhagen - Composer

Sophie Viskich - Actor

Patricia Vivian - Actor

Anna Volska - Director

Ingrid Voorendt - Associate Director

Carolyn Waddell - Actor

Alex Wagner - Dancer

Michael Wahr - Actor

Sacha Wakelin - Dancer

Michael Walker - Tour Manager

Nadine Walker - Dancer

Amanda Walsh - Dancer

Karen Walsh - Actor

Vivienne Walshe - Playwright

Timothy Walter - Actor

Lara Ward - Dancer

Vincent Wardill - Dancer

Leigh Warren - Choreographer

Mel Watson - Composer

Fiona Watters - Dancer

Sam Webster - Dramaturg

Ingrid Weisfelt - Performer

Carol Wellman-Kelly - Movement Director

Nicki Wendt - Actor

Per Westman - Circus Style Performer

Laura White - Actor

David Whitney - Actor

Matthew Whittet - Playwright

Katherine Wiles - Actor

John Willett - Translator

David Williams - Dancer

Ellen Williams - Producer

Julie Williams - Actor

Peter Williams - Director

Lynette Wills - Dancer

Gemma Wilson - Actor

Lisa Wilson - Director, Devisor

Tim Wilson - Actor

Robyn Wilson-Owen - Designer

Simon Wilton - Actor

Tim Winton - Writer

Louise Withers - Actor

Bryan Woltjen - Puppet Designer

John Wood - Actor

Peter Worland - Audiovisual Sequencer

Rick Worringham - Lighting Designer

Kyle Wright - Actor

Eric Wurtz - Lighting Designer

William Yang - Photographer

Rohan Yates - Stage Manager

Marguerite Yourcenar - Writer

Venue Identifier 2347