Contributor Graham Maclean
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Other Names Graham McLean
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Designer
Events

Designer

Set Designer

Costume Designer

  • H.M.S. Pinafore, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 23 July 1997
  • H.M.S. Pinafore, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 9 July 1997
  • H.M.S. Pinafore, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 2 July 1997
  • H.M.S. Pinafore, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 February 1997
  • H.M.S. Pinafore, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, February 1997
  • H.M.S. Pinafore, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1997
  • The Mikado, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 November 1995
  • The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1995
  • The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1995
  • The Mikado, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, July 1995
  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982
  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 1981
  • I Sent a Letter to My Love, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 August 1981
  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, March 1981
  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981
  • Annie, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 1981
  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 October 1980

Actor

  • The Maids, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 27 October 1976

Assistant Designer

Design Consultant

Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Cathy Healy - Stage Manager

Sandra Bates - Director

Drew Forsythe - Actor

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer

Belinda Giblin - Actor

David Williamson - Playwright, Director, Actor

  • Lotte's Gift, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 5 February 2010
  • Let the Sunshine, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 5 August 2009
  • Let the Sunshine, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 29 July 2009
  • Let the Sunshine, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 21 July 2009
  • Let the Sunshine, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 14 July 2009
  • Let the Sunshine, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 7 July 2009
  • Let the Sunshine, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 May 2009
  • Lotte's Gift, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 May 2007
  • Lotte's Gift, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 April 2007
  • Lotte's Gift, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2007
  • Lotte's Gift, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 January 2007
  • Flatfoot, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 7 May 2005
  • Flatfoot, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 4 May 2005
  • Flatfoot, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 30 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 27 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 21 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 19 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 6 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 29 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 19 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 8 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 25 February 2005
  • Flatfoot, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 February 2005
  • Flatfoot, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 August 2004
  • Flatfoot, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 11 June 2004
  • Travelling North, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 June 1984

Jennifer Hagan - Director, Actor

Jon English - Actor, Performer

Nancye Hayes - Actor, Director, Choreographer

Craig Schaefer - Director, Choreographer

Glen Anderson - Technical Director

Wei Han Liao - Sound Designer

John Misto - Playwright

Richard Morecroft - Voice Over Artist

Maggie Fitzpatrick - Actor

Richard Alfieri - Playwright

Todd McKenney - Actor

John O'Connell - Choreographer

Jonathan Biggins - Actor, Director

Martin Kinnane - Lighting Designer

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

  • Flatfoot, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 7 May 2005
  • Flatfoot, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 4 May 2005
  • Flatfoot, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 30 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 27 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 21 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 19 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 6 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 29 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 19 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 8 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 25 February 2005
  • Flatfoot, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 February 2005
  • Flatfoot, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 August 2004
  • Flatfoot, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 11 June 2004
  • The Pirates of Penzance, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 3 October 2002
  • The Pirates of Penzance, Townsville Entertainment and Convention Centre, Breakwater Island, QLD, 25 September 2002
  • The Pirates of Penzance, Cairns Convention Centre, Cairns, QLD, 18 September 2002
  • The Pirates of Penzance, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 3 September 2002
  • The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1995
  • The Mikado, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, July 1995

Neil Fisher - Technical Director, Production Manager

  • The Times of My Life, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 January 2007
  • Six Dance Lessons in Six Weeks, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 2006
  • Six Dance Lessons in Six Weeks, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 2006
  • Six Dance Lessons in Six Weeks, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 April 2006
  • Six Dance Lessons in Six Weeks, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 March 2006
  • Six Dance Lessons in Six Weeks, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 2006
  • Flatfoot, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 7 May 2005
  • Flatfoot, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 4 May 2005
  • Flatfoot, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 30 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 27 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 21 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 19 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 6 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 29 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 19 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 8 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 25 February 2005
  • Flatfoot, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 February 2005

William Schwenck Gilbert - Lyricist, Librettist, Playwright, Composer

Kevin Hocking - Orchestrator, Conductor, Musical Director

Arthur Seymour Sullivan - Composer, Playwright

John Gregg - Actor

  • Flatfoot, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 7 May 2005
  • Flatfoot, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 4 May 2005
  • Flatfoot, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 30 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 27 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 21 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 19 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 6 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 29 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 19 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 8 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 25 February 2005
  • Flatfoot, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 February 2005
  • Flatfoot, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 August 2004
  • Flatfoot, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 11 June 2004
  • The Importance of Being Earnest, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 August 1982
  • The Importance of Being Earnest, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 4 June 1982

Toni Lamond - Actor, Performer, Writer

Helen Donaldson - Actor

Simon Gallaher - Producer, Actor, Creator, Performer

Michele Preshaw - Lighting Designer

Tina Bursill - Actor

  • Flatfoot, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 7 May 2005
  • Flatfoot, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 4 May 2005
  • Flatfoot, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 30 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 27 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 21 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 19 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 6 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 29 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 19 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 8 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 25 February 2005
  • Flatfoot, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 February 2005
  • Flatfoot, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 August 2004
  • Flatfoot, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 11 June 2004

Tony Sheldon - Writer, Actor, Director

David Gould - Actor, Performer

John Krummel - Director, Producer, Actor

Lindsay Partridge - Accompanist, Musical Director

Michael Tyack - Musical Director, Accompanist

Donn Byrnes - Lighting Designer

David Gurney - Sound Designer

Gary Jones - Actor, Chorus

Leisa Barry-Smith - Chorus, Actor

Melissa Langton - Actor, Singer

Alan Edwards - Director, Actor

  • Blithe Spirit, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 February 1996
  • The Best of Friends, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 2 August 1989
  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 1981
  • The Seagull, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 July 1981
  • The Circle, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 May 1981
  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981
  • Annie, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 1981
  • Outside Edge, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 1980
  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

David Clendinning - Actor

  • Blithe Spirit, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 February 1996
  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 1981
  • The Seagull, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 July 1981
  • The Circle, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 May 1981
  • Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1981
  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981
  • Annie, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 1981
  • Outside Edge, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 1980

Duncan Wass - Actor

  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 1981
  • The Circle, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 May 1981
  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981
  • Annie, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 1981
  • Crushed by Desire, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 November 1980
  • Candida, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 October 1980
  • Outside Edge, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 1980
  • Mourning Becomes Electra, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 August 1980

John Milson - Director, Producer

Peter Bodnar - Actor, Chorus

Robert Dale - Chorus, Actor

Miranda Freeman - Actor

Andrea Gallaher - Actor, Singer

Andrew McFarlane - Actor

Edgar Metcalfe - Producer, Actor, Director

Kate Raison - Actor

James Ridewood - Designer, Set Designer

  • Jewel of the Orient Express, Conrad Jupiters, Broadbeach, QLD, 5 September 1992
  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982
  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 1981
  • I Sent a Letter to My Love, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 August 1981
  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981
  • Annie, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 1981

Sheila Bradley - Actor, Performer

Basil Clarke - Actor

Larry Gelbart - Writer

Francois Klaus - Choreographer

Matthew Marshall - Lighting Designer

Amanda Muggleton - Actor

Jacinth Oliver - Actor

Burt Shevelove - Writer

Stephen Sondheim - Music and Lyrics

Brian Stacey - Conductor, Musical Director

  • The Iron Man, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 April 1987
  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 1981
  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981
  • Annie, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 1981
  • Crushed by Desire, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 November 1980

Anne Watson - Actor, Performer

Jack Webster - Choreographer, Actor, Associate Director

  • Here Comes Showtime!, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 24 October 1997
  • When We Are Married, Northside Theatre, Killara, NSW, 8 November 1989
  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 1981
  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981
  • Annie, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 1981

Roger Barratt - Lighting Designer

Jason Barry-Smith - Actor

Adam Bartlet - Actor

Tony Bartuccio - Choreographer

Louise Bell - Actor

John Bowles - Actor

Christopher Broadway - Chorus

Joan Brockenshire - Actor

Megan Bullivant - Actor

Jean Burke - Production Manager

Martin Charnin - Lyricist

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982
  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 1981
  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981
  • Annie, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 1981

Gerry Connolly - Actor, Performer

Justin Stewart Cotta - Actor

Marissa Craig - Actor

Peter Dennis - Actor

Mark Dickinson - Actor

Peter Duncan - Assistant Director, Director

  • On Our Selection, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 1981
  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 1981
  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981
  • Annie, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 1981

Andrew Dunne - Actor

Tommy Dysart - Actor

Naomi Eyers - Singer

Michael Falzon - Chorus

Margery Forde - Actor

  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 1981
  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981
  • Annie, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 1981
  • Crushed by Desire, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 November 1980

Andi Gallaher - Actor

Tristan Glendinning - Chorus

Christopher Goldsworthy - Company Manager

Stephen Haddan - Actor

  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 1981
  • The Circle, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 May 1981
  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981
  • Annie, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 1981

James Henson - Lighting Designer

Emma Jackson - Actor

Terry Johnson - Performer, Actor

Ellen Kennedy - Stage Manager

Ivan King - Actor

Nathan Kneen - Actor

Aiden Mac Bride-Sterwart - Chorus

Melanie Mackay - Actor

Patti Mariano - Assistant Choreographer

Naomi Marsh - Actor

Glenn Mayo - Chorus

Shireen McNeilage - Stage Manager

Thomas Meehan - Writer

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982
  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 1981
  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981
  • Annie, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 1981

Lyn Moorfoot - Actor

  • On Our Selection, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 1981
  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 1981
  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981
  • Annie, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 1981

Dianna Nixon - Assistant Musical Director

Carmel Parente - Performer, Actor

John Pemberton - Chorus

Marcus Pointon - Chorus

Phil Robertson - Repetiteur, Musical Director

  • On Our Selection, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 1981
  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 1981
  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981
  • Annie, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 1981

Gerald Stern - Actor

Tod Strike - Actor

Charles Strouse - Composer

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982
  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 1981
  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981
  • Annie, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 1981

Michelle Theunissen - Actor

Andris Toppe - Choreographer

Lyn Treadgold - Actor

  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 1981
  • The Circle, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 May 1981
  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981
  • Annie, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 1981

Geraldine Turner - Actor

  • Steel Magnolias, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 2009
  • Rosie, The Independent Theatre (2004-2013), North Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2005
  • The Mikado, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 November 1995
  • The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1995
  • The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1995
  • The Mikado, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, July 1995

Juliette Verne - Actor

Lachlan Youngberg - Chorus

William Zappa - Actor

Gay - Animal Performer

  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 1981
  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981
  • Annie, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 1981

Sandy - Animal Performer

  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 1981
  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981
  • Annie, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 1981

Alan Abbot - Conductor

Allan Abbott - Musical Director

Fran Bosly - Singer, Actor

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982
  • The Gipsy Baron, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 December 1980
  • Don Pasquale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 April 1977
  • Don Pasquale, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 April 1977
  • Don Pasquale, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1977

Charlie Brown - Animal Performer

  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 1981
  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981
  • Annie, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 1981

Deanne Burns - Actor

  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 1981
  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981
  • Annie, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 1981

Philip Costello - Stage Manager, Deputy Stage Manager

Karen Crone - Actor

  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 1981
  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981
  • Annie, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 1981

Danelle Denny - Actor

  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 1981
  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981
  • Annie, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 1981

Margaret Ford - Actor

Dobbs Franks - Conductor

Jacqui Hall - Actor

  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 1981
  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981
  • Annie, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 1981

Danae Harbottle - Actor

  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 1981
  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981
  • Annie, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 1981

Tereska Harbottle - Actor

  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 1981
  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981
  • Annie, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 1981

Edward Holding - Actor

Katy Hopkins - Actor

  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 1981
  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981
  • Annie, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 1981

Rodney Horton - Actor

  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 1981
  • Annie, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 1981
  • Crushed by Desire, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 November 1980

Bettina Lewers - Actor

  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 1981
  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981
  • Annie, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 1981

Frank Lloyd - Actor

  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 1981
  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981
  • Annie, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 1981

Anthony McGill - Actor

  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 1981
  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981
  • Annie, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 1981

Barry Melville - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 1981
  • The Circle, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 May 1981
  • Annie, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 1981

Melvyn Morrow - Lyricist, Writer

Hugh Munro - Dance Director, Actor

  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 1981
  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981
  • Annie, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 1981

Glynn Nicholas - Actor

Geraldine Owens - Animal Wrangler

  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 1981
  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981
  • Annie, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 1981

Mark Penman - Actor

  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 1981
  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981
  • Annie, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 1981

Stephen Preston - Actor

  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 1981
  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981
  • Annie, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 1981

Kate Richter - Actor

  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 1981
  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981
  • Annie, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 1981

Sally Robertson - Actor

  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 1981
  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981
  • Annie, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 1981

Toni Scanlan - Actor

Karin Schaupp - Actor, Guitarist

  • Lotte's Gift, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 5 February 2010
  • Lotte's Gift, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 May 2007
  • Lotte's Gift, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 April 2007
  • Lotte's Gift, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2007
  • Lotte's Gift, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 January 2007

Rebecca Smith - Stage Manager

Darien Stricklen - Actor

  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 1981
  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981
  • Annie, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 1981

Tim Tyler - Actor

Robert van Mackelenberg - Actor

Chris Waddell - Actor

Susan Wilkinson - Actor

  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 1981
  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981
  • Annie, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 1981

Bruce Ames - Sound Designer

  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 1981
  • Annie, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 1981

Cliff Arndt - Actor

Hilton Bonner - Director, Actor

Terry Brady - Actor

Noeline Brown - Actor

Petah Burns - Actor

  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 1981
  • Annie, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 1981

Anna Butera - Singer

Geoffrey Cartwright - Actor

Raymond Duparc - Actor

Alan Fletcher - Actor

Susie French - Singer

John Gay - Composer

Reg Gillam - Actor

Meredith Grey - Assistant Stage Manager

Kelly Hocking - Actor

  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 1981
  • Annie, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 1981

Michael Huxley - Sound Designer

Martin Jones - Actor

Maggie Kirkpatrick - Actor

Valerie Melrose - Actor

Dale Murison - Actor

Derrick Nichols - Actor

Errol O'Neill - Actor

Georgie Parker - Actor

Lynne Porteous - Actor

Sean Riordan - Actor

  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 1981
  • Annie, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 1981

Bev Shean - Actor

  • The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1996
  • The Mikado, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1996
  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 1981
  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981

Robert Taylor - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982
  • Don Pasquale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 April 1977
  • Don Pasquale, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 April 1977
  • Don Pasquale, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1977

Gaynor Wensley - Actor

Patrick Whelan - Stage Manager

Peter Bandy - Musical Director

  • Iolanthe, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, August 1981
  • Ruddigore, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 June 1979
  • Patience, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 August 1978

Chloe Bayliss - Actor

Giuseppe Bertinazzo - Producer, Director

  • La Traviata, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 June 1980
  • Madame Butterfly, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 16 November 1979
  • Tosca, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 10 November 1978

Mark Boast - Singer

  • Don Pasquale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 April 1977
  • Don Pasquale, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 April 1977
  • Don Pasquale, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1977

Adriano Cappelletta - Actor

  • The Good Doctor, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 19 January 2016
  • The Good Doctor, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 27 November 2015
  • Proof, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 31 January 2014

Barry Creyton - Actor, Director, Playwright

Michelle Doake - Actor

  • Labor Day, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 17 November 2000
  • Peggy for You, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 October 2000
  • Later Than Spring, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, July 2000

Gaetano Donizetti - Composer

  • Don Pasquale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 April 1977
  • Don Pasquale, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 April 1977
  • Don Pasquale, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1977

Gary Down - Director

Judi Farr - Actor, Director

Barbara Farrell - Actor

  • Annie, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 1981

Colin Goddard - Actor

  • La Traviata, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 June 1980
  • Madame Butterfly, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 16 November 1979
  • Tosca, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 10 November 1978

Brothers Grimm - Writer

Ron Haddrick - Actor

  • Labor Day, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 17 November 2000
  • Tom and Clem, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, April 1998
  • Travelling North, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 June 1984

Mary Haire - Actor

  • Chinchilla, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 February 1978
  • Dracula, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 1978
  • Dracula, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 2 December 1977

John Hannan - Actor

Keith Hawley - Assistant Choreographer, Dancer

Ken Healey - Director

  • Don Pasquale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 April 1977
  • Don Pasquale, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 April 1977
  • Don Pasquale, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1977

Douglas Hedge - Actor

Keith Hempton - Singer

  • Don Pasquale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 April 1977
  • Don Pasquale, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 April 1977
  • Don Pasquale, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1977

Noelene Hill - Costume Designer, Costume Co-ordinator, Designer

Patricia Kennedy - Actor

Mark Kilmurry - Actor, Director

  • Abigail's Party, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 March 2009
  • Rabbit Hole, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 2 October 2007
  • Peggy for You, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 October 2000

David Mamet - Playwright

James McCarthy - Conductor

  • Don Pasquale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 April 1977
  • Don Pasquale, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 April 1977
  • Don Pasquale, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1977

Sally McConnell - Photographer

Derek Metzger - Actor

  • Here Comes Showtime!, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 24 October 1997
  • The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1996
  • The Mikado, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1996

Phil Perman - Singer

  • Don Pasquale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 April 1977
  • Don Pasquale, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 April 1977
  • Don Pasquale, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1977

Jim Pope - Singer

  • Don Pasquale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 April 1977
  • Don Pasquale, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 April 1977
  • Don Pasquale, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1977

David Scotchford - Actor

Lesley Scott - Choreographer

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer, Designer

  • Cloudland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 February 2006
  • Cloudland, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 24 September 2004
  • Blithe Spirit, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 February 1996

Craig Shaefer - Director

Neil Simon - Playwright

  • The Good Doctor, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 19 January 2016
  • The Good Doctor, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 27 November 2015
  • The Odd Couple, Northside Theatre, Killara, NSW, 16 September 1987

Carole Skinner - Actor

Kaye Stevenson - Actor

Alma Taylor - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Gwen Wheeler - Actor

Peter Whitford - Director, Actor

Leo Wockner - Actor

Jackie Woodburne - Actor

Barbara Wyndon - Actor

Tony Youlden - Lighting Designer

William Akers - Lighting Designer

  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, March 1981
  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 October 1980

Robert Alexander - Actor

Woody Allen - Playwright

Margaret Anketell - Actor

Craig Ashley - Actor

Gary Baade - Actor

  • The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1995
  • The Mikado, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, July 1995

Elizabeth Backhouse - Scenario

  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, March 1981
  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 October 1980

Philippa Baker - Actor

Paul Batey - Actor

  • The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1995
  • The Mikado, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, July 1995

James Beattie - Actor

  • Dracula, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 1978
  • Dracula, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 2 December 1977

Ana Maria Belo - Actor

  • Steel Magnolias, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 2009
  • Noises Off, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2001

Rudolf Besier - Playwright

Roy Billing - Actor

Helen Booth - Dancer

Ken Boucher - Stage Manager, Director

  • The Best of Friends, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 2 August 1989
  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982

Christophe Broadway - Actor

  • The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1995
  • The Mikado, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, July 1995

Joan Bruce - Actor

Neale Brumby - Actor

David Cahill - Actor

Reginald Cameron - Actor

  • The Circle, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 May 1981
  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

Merrin Canning - Actor

  • The Seagull, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 July 1981
  • Travesties, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 18 May 1977

Mandy Carnie - Singer

  • The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1995
  • The Mikado, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, July 1995

Peter Casey - Music and Lyrics, Composer

Damien Chambers - Actor

  • The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1995
  • The Mikado, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, July 1995

Janine Claire - Dancer

Martin Clare - Actor

  • La Traviata, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 June 1980
  • Tosca, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 10 November 1978

Selene Cochrane - Costume Designer

Peter Collingwood - Director, Actor

Harold Collins - Director, Choreographer

Wayne Constable - Actor

  • Iolanthe, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, August 1981
  • Madame Butterfly, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 16 November 1979

Adam Cook - Director

  • Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005
  • Noises Off, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2001

Rosetta Cook - Dancer

Malcolm Cork - Actor

  • The Seagull, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 July 1981
  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

Elaine Cusick - Actor

Cornelius De Munck - Actor

Maggie Dence - Actor

  • Noises Off, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2001
  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982

Matthew Deshon - Actor

  • The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1995
  • The Mikado, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, July 1995

John Dovey - Dancer

David Downer - Actor

Nell Dunn - Playwright

  • Steaming, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 June 1994
  • Steaming, Seagulls, Tweed Heads, NSW, 1 August 1992

Catherine Duval - Actor

  • Madame Butterfly, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 16 November 1979
  • Tosca, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 10 November 1978

Ronald Falk - Actor

Willie Fennell - Actor

Neil Fitzpatrick - Actor

Michael Frayn - Author, Playwright

  • Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005
  • Noises Off, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2001

Geoff Gibbs - Director, Actor

  • Iolanthe, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, August 1981
  • Chinchilla, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 February 1978

Margaret Gill - Costume Co-ordinator

David Goddard - Actor

Rachel Gordon - Actor

Walter Grkovic - Actor

  • The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1995
  • The Mikado, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, July 1995

Ron Harwood - Actor

  • La Traviata, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 June 1980
  • Tosca, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 10 November 1978

Glenn Hazeldine - Actor

Gary Hill - Dancer

  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, March 1981
  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 October 1980

Gerald Hitchcock - Actor

Laurence Hodge - Actor

Philip Hogan - Actor

  • The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1995
  • The Mikado, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, July 1995

Lindy Hume - Director

Dale Johnston - Dancer

Peter Jukes - Assistant Director, Assistant to the Director

Kay Kelton - Actor

David King - Musical Director

Carl Langford - Actor

  • The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1995
  • The Mikado, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, July 1995

Louise Le Nay - Actor

Jan Levi - Assistant Stage Manager

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Glenda Linscott - Actor

Raymond Long - Actor, Musical Arranger

  • Dracula, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 1978
  • Dracula, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 2 December 1977

David Lowe - Actor

  • The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1995
  • The Mikado, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, July 1995

Des Lukey - Performer, Actor

  • La Traviata, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 June 1980
  • Ruddigore, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 June 1979

David Lynch - Actor

  • The Good Doctor, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 19 January 2016
  • The Good Doctor, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 27 November 2015

Donald MacDonald - Actor

Owen MacDonald - Stage Manager

Neil Macleod - Actor

  • Madame Butterfly, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 16 November 1979
  • Tosca, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 10 November 1978

Donald Margulies - Playwright

Wayne Martin - Dancer

Elaine May - Playwright

Gordon McDougall - Actor

Kerry McGuire - Actor

  • The Odd Couple, Northside Theatre, Killara, NSW, 16 September 1987
  • Stage Struck, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 15 February 1984

Rohan McKenna - Actor

Jenny McNae - Choreographer, Actor

  • Crushed by Desire, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 November 1980
  • Candida, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 October 1980

Natasha Middleton - Dancer

  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, March 1981
  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 October 1980

David Mitchell - Writer, Director, Playwright

Julia Moody - Actor

  • Dracula, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 1978
  • Dracula, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 2 December 1977

Joanna Munday - Dancer

  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, March 1981
  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 October 1980

Peter Noble - Actor

  • On Our Selection, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 1981
  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981

Christine O'Connor - Actor

Daniel Oliver - Stage Manager

Christopher Page - Lighting Designer

  • The Good Doctor, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 19 January 2016
  • The Good Doctor, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 27 November 2015

Hazel Phillips - Actor

Lori Piquemal - Assistant Stage Manager

Barry Preece - Actor, Performer

  • Tosca, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 10 November 1978
  • Patience, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 August 1978

Rowan Pryor - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

  • Candida, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 October 1980
  • Outside Edge, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 1980

Giacomo Puccini - Composer

  • Madame Butterfly, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 16 November 1979
  • Tosca, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 10 November 1978

Geoffrey Rayner - Dancer

  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, March 1981
  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 October 1980

Matilda Ridgway - Actor

  • Proof, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 31 January 2014
  • Brooklyn Boy, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 21 January 2010

Michael Ross - Actor

  • Proof, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 31 January 2014
  • Brooklyn Boy, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 21 January 2010

Peter Rowley - Actor

Michelle Ryan - Dancer

  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, March 1981
  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 October 1980

Barry Screaigh - Actor, Choreographer

  • Chinchilla, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 February 1978
  • Travesties, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 18 May 1977

Doug Scroope - Actor

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

Patricia Skevington - Actor

Maeliosa Stafford - Director

Dianne Storer - Dancer

Richard Stuart - Lighting Designer

  • Iolanthe, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, August 1981
  • La Traviata, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 June 1980

Tony Tamburri - Dancer

  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, March 1981
  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 October 1980

Leonard Teale - Actor

William Thomas - Dancer

  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, March 1981
  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 October 1980

Nina Thomson - Dancer

  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, March 1981
  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 October 1980

Andrew Tighe - Director, Actor

  • Noises Off, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2001
  • Tru, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 12 July 1996

Alan Tobin - Actor

Queenie van de Zandt - Actor

  • Abigail's Party, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 March 2009
  • Rabbit Hole, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 2 October 2007

Claudio Versaico - Actor

  • Madame Butterfly, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 16 November 1979
  • Tosca, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 10 November 1978

Janet Walsh - Dancer

Jay Walsh - Actor

David Walters - Lighting Designer

  • Swan Lake, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 December 2008
  • Carmen, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 May 2007

James Wardlaw - Actor

Garth Welch - Choreographer

  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, March 1981
  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 October 1980

Oscar Wilde - Playwright

Tennessee Williams - Playwright

Verdon Williams - Conductor, Composer

  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, March 1981
  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 October 1980

Colin Wilson - Assistant Stage Manager

Nathan Wilson - Actor

  • The Good Doctor, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 19 January 2016
  • The Good Doctor, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 27 November 2015

Graham Woolnough - Dancer

Judith Wright - Actor

Matthew Aberline - Video Designer

John Adam - Actor

  • The Rehearsal, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 17 March 1976

Grant Adams - Actor

  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

Peter J Adams - Video Director

Ben Ager - Actor

  • Abigail's Party, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 March 2009

Linda Aitken - Stage Manager

Mark Albiston - Actor

  • The Seagull, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 July 1981

John Allen - Actor

Marilyn Allen - Actor

Hans Christian Andersen - Writer

Christina Anderson - Actor

  • Steaming, Seagulls, Tweed Heads, NSW, 1 August 1992

Christine Anketell - Director

Jean Anouilh - Playwright

  • The Rehearsal, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 17 March 1976

Colin Anthony - Dancer

Kim Antonios - Actor

Ronne Arnold - Choreographer

  • Rosie, The Independent Theatre (2004-2013), North Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2005

Vivien Arnold - Actor

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982

Robyn Arthur - Actor

Nicole Ashby - Dancer

Victor Ashelford - Lighting Designer

  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

Paul Atthow - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981

David Auburn - Playwright

  • Proof, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 31 January 2014

Gillian Axtell - Actor

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

Harold Baigent - Actor

Bert Bailey - Playwright

John L. Balderston - Adaptor

  • Dracula, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 1978

Marshall Barer - Book and Lyrics

Stephen Barry - Director

Tama Barry - Dancer

Jill Bartsch - Orchestral Leader

Lorraine Bayly - Actor

  • Rabbit Hole, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 2 October 2007

Robina Beard - Actor

Damien Beaumont - Actor and Singer

Warren Bebbington - Conductor

Greer Beckett - Actor

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982

Jane Beckett - Choreographer

  • Rosie, The Independent Theatre (2004-2013), North Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2005

Margot Beech - Actor

Natalie Benzan - Actor

Paul Bishop - Actor

Georges Bizet - Composer

  • Carmen, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 May 2007

Adam Blanch - Dancer

Gisele Blanchard - Actor and Singer

Jennifer Blocksidge - Actor

Betty Bobbitt - Actor

  • Steaming, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 June 1994

Michael Boddy - Playwright

Christopher Bogg - Actor

Colin Borgonon - Actor

Betty Bostock - Costume Maker

Sally Boteler - Actor

Dion Boucicault Snr. - Playwright

Michael Boughen - Actor

Noel Bowen - Set and/or Property Maker

Malick Bowens - Actor and Singer

Robin Bowering - Actor

Malcolm Bowes - Actor and Singer

Norma Breese - Actor

Bille Brown - Actor

  • Tom and Clem, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, April 1998

Gai Bryant - Orchestrator

  • Rosie, The Independent Theatre (2004-2013), North Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2005

Liz Burch - Actor

Rick Burchall - Actor

Deirdre Burges - Technician

Corina Burgess - Actor

Marcella Burgoyne - Actor

  • The Seagull, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 July 1981

Brandon Burke - Actor

  • Brooklyn Boy, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 21 January 2010

Carol Burns - Actor

Stephanie Burridge - Choreographer

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982

Brett Butler - Dancer

  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 October 1980

Kelly Butler - Actor

Sharon Calcraft - Keyboardist

Jean Callaghan - Performer

  • Patience, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 August 1978

Gary Cameron - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Outside Edge, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 1980

Reg Cameron - Actor

Eileen Camilleri - Actor

  • Noises Off, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2001

Ian Campbell - Actor

Ken Campbell-Dobbie - Stage Manager

  • La Traviata, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 June 1980

Michaela Cantwell - Actor

  • Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005

Bridie Carter - Actor

Steven Carter - Lighting Designer

Falkland Cary - Playwright

  • Sailor Beware, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 20 November 1991

Ron Challinor - Actor

Elizabeth Chance - Actor

Michael Chapman - Actor

Alan Charlton - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

  • The Seagull, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 July 1981

Marco Chiappi - Actor

  • Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005

Meg Chilcott - Actor

Stephen Churchett - Playwright

  • Tom and Clem, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, April 1998

Jennifer Claire - Actor

  • The Seagull, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 July 1981

Mort Clark - Technical Director

Sally Clark - Dancer

  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 October 1980

Bob Clarke - Actor

Terence Clarke - Director

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982

Margaret Cleary - Actor

Craig Colley - Actor

David Colman - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

James Condon - Actor

Alyssa Jane Cook - Actor

Peter Cooke - Costume Designer

Shane Couper - Dancer

  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, March 1981

Peter Cousens - Actor

Anne Cowan - Properties Master

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982

Noel Coward - Playwright

Diane Craig - Actor

Harriet Craig - Actor

  • The Rehearsal, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 17 March 1976

Anna Crawford - Director

  • Brooklyn Boy, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 21 January 2010

Michael Cummings - Actor

Lynette Curran - Actor

Stuart Curtis - Assistant Stage Manager

Jane Daley - Actor

  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981

Marisa Dann - Head Electrician

  • Carmen, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 May 2007

Jane Davey - Dancer

  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 October 1980

Brett Davidson - Actor

Harry Davidson - Actor

Wanda Davidson - Actor

Annie Davies - Actor

  • Steaming, Seagulls, Tweed Heads, NSW, 1 August 1992

Jenni Davies - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, March 1981

Mark Davies - Actor and Singer

Mark Davis - Actor and Singer

Stuart Day - Composer

Hamilton Deane - Adaptor

  • Dracula, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 1978

Rodney Dobson - Actor

  • Rosie, The Independent Theatre (2004-2013), North Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2005

Grant Dodwell - Actor

Marilyn Dooley - Stage Manager

Rod Dunbar - Actor

Carmen Duncan - Actor

Christine Dunstan - Producer

Bill Dunstone - Actor

  • The Rehearsal, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 17 March 1976

Bill Dwyer - Actor

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982

Nicholas Eadie - Actor

Brett Earle - Actor

Marion Edward - Actor

Stephen Edwards - Stage Manager

  • Travesties, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 18 May 1977

Sandra Eldridge - Actor

  • Tom and Clem, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, April 1998

Lissa Endacott - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Rabbit Hole, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 2 October 2007

Karen Ermacora - Dancer

  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 October 1980

Robert Essex - Actor

Louis Esson - Playwright

Ruby Evans - Actor

Troy Evans - Actor

Claudette Faenza - Actor

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982

Gilly Farrelly - Adaptor

Chris Ferguson - Actor

  • The Maids, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 27 October 1976

Noel Ferrier - Actor

Colin Fischer - Musical Director

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982

Judith Fisher - Actor

  • Outside Edge, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 1980

Rodney Fisher - Director

Margarie Fletcher - Actor

Shayne Foote - Actor

  • Steaming, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 June 1994

Katrina Foster - Actor

David Fowler - Dancer

  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 October 1980

Malcolm Fox - Composer

Cornelia Frances - Actor

  • Steaming, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 June 1994

Kerry Francis - Actor

  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

Lea Francis - Actor

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982

Lorraine Francis - Actor

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982

Jade Fraser - Costume Maker

  • Carmen, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 May 2007

Dave Freeman - Playwright

Peter Freeman - Sound Designer

  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981

Jodie Fried - Costume Designer

  • Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005

Marian Frizelle - Actor

Dean Fuller - Writer

Julie Fullerton - Choreographer

Pat Galvin - Actor

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982

Julian Garner - Actor

Anne Gaunt - Properties Master / Mistress

Jean Genet - Playwright

  • The Maids, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 27 October 1976

Louise Gerard - Costume Cutter

  • Carmen, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 May 2007

Gregory Gesch - Actor

  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

Eugene Gilfedder - Actor

Margaret Gillard - Assistant Stage Manager

Mary Gilmartin - Actor

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982

Gina Gionfriddo - Playwright

Joe Gladwin - Director

David Glinster - Assistant Stage Manager

Marlish Glorie - Actor

Helen Godecke - Stage Manager

Nick Golowyn - Actor

  • Chinchilla, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 February 1978

Charmaine Goodchild - Assistant Stage Manager

Marcus Graham - Actor

Roberta Grant - Actor

Simon Gray - Playwright

  • Stage Struck, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 15 February 1984

Andrew Greene - Conductor

Graham Greene - Author

John Greene - Actor and Singer

Steven Grives - Actor

A. R. Gurney - Playwright

  • Labor Day, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 17 November 2000

Michael Habib - Actor

  • Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005

Lynette Haddrick - Actor

James Hagan - Actor

Margaret Haggart - Actor

  • La Traviata, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 June 1980

Kristen Hardy - Actor and Singer

Shane Hardy - Dancer

  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 October 1980

Robert Harling - Playwright

Geoffrey Harris - Actor

Liz Harris - Actor

Richard Harris - Playwright

  • Outside Edge, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 1980

John Harrison - Actor

  • Iolanthe, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, August 1981

Rosemary Harrison - Actor

  • Iolanthe, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, August 1981

Michael Harrop - Accompanist

  • Tom and Clem, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, April 1998

Kevin Hart - Costume Assistant

Graham Harvey - Actor

  • The Seagull, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 July 1981

Tony Harvey - Actor

Danielle Haski - Costume Designer

Goeff Haslam - Actor and Singer

Stephan Hastings - Actor

  • Iolanthe, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, August 1981

Frank Hatherley - Lyricist, Director, Writer

  • Rosie, The Independent Theatre (2004-2013), North Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2005

Giles Havergal - Adaptor

Alexander Hay - Director, Actor

  • The Maids, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 27 October 1976

Leila Hayes - Actor

  • Steaming, Seagulls, Tweed Heads, NSW, 1 August 1992

Amanda Hearn - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Travesties, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 18 May 1977

Steven Heathcote - Dancer

  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 October 1980

Patsy Hemingway - Actor

William Hennessy - Orchestral Leader

Matthew Henrick - Singer, Actor and Singer

Jamie Henson - Lighting Designer

  • Outside Edge, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 1980

Brett Hicks-Maitland - Actor

  • Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005

Nicholas Higgins - Lighting Designer

  • Lotte's Gift, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 5 February 2010

Beverley Hill - Costume Designer

  • Outside Edge, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 1980

Chris Hingee - Actor

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982

Noel Hodda - Actor

  • The Circle, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 May 1981

Norman Hodges - Actor

  • Outside Edge, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 1980

Frances Hodgson Burnett - Writer

Lorna Holloway - Actor

David Holmes - Actor

  • Chinchilla, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 February 1978

Helen Hough - Actor

  • Travesties, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 18 May 1977

Narelle Hourn - Properties Master / Mistress

Felicity Howell - Actor and Singer

Roger Howell - Actor and Singer

Anthony Howes - Actor

  • Iolanthe, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, August 1981

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

Julie Hudspeth - Actor

  • Abigail's Party, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 March 2009

Matthew Hughes - Acrobat

Ted Hughes - Writer

John Humphreys - Fight Director

  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

Cathy Hunter - Actor

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982

Megan Hunter - Actor

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982

Jane-Maree Hurley - Actor

  • Steaming, Seagulls, Tweed Heads, NSW, 1 August 1992

Anette Jackman - Actor

  • Iolanthe, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, August 1981

Amanda James - Actor and Singer

Andrew James - Actor

Beth James - Dancer

  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 October 1980

David James - Actor

  • Labor Day, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 17 November 2000

Lyn James - Actor

Mellisa James - Actor

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982

Damien Jameson - Actor

  • Chinchilla, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 February 1978

Belinda Jennings - Actor and Singer

Christine Jeston - Actor

Di Jodrell - Actor

  • The Rehearsal, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 17 March 1976

Steve Jodrell - Actor

Bartholomew John - Actor

Kynan Johns - Actor and Singer

Ken Johnson - Actor

Terry Johnstone - Performer

  • Patience, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 August 1978

Lewis Jones - Actor

Megan Junker - Actor

Dana Just - Actor

Michael Kaempff - Stage Manager

Ian Kakoschke - Actor and Singer

Norman Kaye - Actor

Debbie Kelly - Actor

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982

Jeannie Kelso - Actor

  • Rosie, The Independent Theatre (2004-2013), North Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2005

Fay Kelton - Actor

  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

Ken Kennett - Actor

Steve Kidd - Actor

  • Sailor Beware, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 20 November 1991

Andy King - Actor

Joanne King - Dancer

  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 October 1980

Philip King - Playwright

  • Sailor Beware, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 20 November 1991

Peter Kingston - Actor

Denise Kirby - Actor

Denis Kirkham - Actor and Singer

Johnna Kirkland - Dancer

  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 October 1980

Norma Knight - Actor and Singer

Catherine Koerner - Actor and Singer

Kimm Kovac - Costume Designer

  • Noises Off, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2001

Gerald Krug - Conductor

  • La Traviata, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 June 1980

Dushyant Kumar - Actor

Alex Kuzelicki - Actor

Anna-Maria La Spina - Actor

Bruce Lang - Actor

Jason Langley - Actor

John Larkin - Actor

Gay Laurance-Daniel - Producer

  • Rosie, The Independent Theatre (2004-2013), North Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2005

Debra Lawrance - Actor

Bevan Lee - Actor

Elaine Lee - Actor

Leonie Lee - Production Manager

  • Carmen, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 May 2007

Margo Lee - Actor

Melva Lee - Actor

Mike Leigh - Playwright

  • Abigail's Party, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 March 2009

Matt Leighton - Dancer

David Leith - Actor

  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981

Philip Lethlean - Lighting Designer

Alexander Lewis - Actor

  • Rosie, The Independent Theatre (2004-2013), North Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2005

David Lindsay-Abaire - Playwright

  • Rabbit Hole, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 2 October 2007

Alison Lingard - Actor

Frank Lloyd - Actor

Maggie Lorraine - Dancer

  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, March 1981

Melissa Lovejoy - Actor

  • The Seagull, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 July 1981

Robin Lovejoy - Director

Barry Lovett - Actor

  • The Circle, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 May 1981

Barbara Lowing - Actor

Tracie Luck - Actor

Ken Ludwig - Playwright

Ian Lumsden - Dancer

  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 October 1980

Teresa Lyn - Actor

Carmen Lysiak - Dialect Coach

Tony Lyttle - Dancer

  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 October 1980

Robert David MacDonald - Playwright

  • Chinchilla, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 February 1978

Gaye MacFarlane - Actor

Ronald Maconaghie - Actor

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982

Elspeth MacTavish - Actor

  • Steaming, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 June 1994

Tracy Mann - Actor

Katy Manning - Actor

John Mannion - Costume Maker

  • Carmen, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 May 2007

Ross Manson - Actor

Leila Maraun - Artistic Supervisor, Assistant Stage Manager

  • Carmen, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 May 2007

Rose Marcinkowski - Costume Assistant

Berys Marsh - Actor

Bill Mason - Stage Manager

  • Dracula, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 2 December 1977

Ingrid Mason-Chan - Actor

  • The Seagull, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 July 1981

Sean Masterson - Lighting Designer

Terry Matheson - Actor

William Somerset Maugham - Playwright

  • The Circle, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 May 1981

Brian May - Composer, Musical Arranger, Orchestrator

Annie Maynard - Actor

  • Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005

Jacqui McBride - Actor and Singer

Dez McCormack - Actor

Sharon McCutcheon - Actor

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982

Kevin McDonald - Dancer

  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, March 1981

Kirsti McFaden - Actor and Singer

Catherine McGraffin - Actor

  • Proof, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 31 January 2014

Scott McGregor - Actor

  • Stage Struck, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 15 February 1984

Kirsty McKenna - Actor

Sally McKenzie - Actor

Katie McNeil - Actor

  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981

Paul McPhail - Deputy Stage Manager

Lesley McPherson - Actor

  • Iolanthe, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, August 1981

Garry McQuinn - Director

  • Steaming, Seagulls, Tweed Heads, NSW, 1 August 1992

David McSkimming - Assistant Conductor

Keili Mead - Actor

Brian Meegan - Actor

  • Abigail's Party, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 March 2009

Mike Meeson - Dancer

  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 October 1980

Jennifer Mellet - Actor

Aude Menage - Costume Maker

Ingrid Menge - Actor

  • Steaming, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 June 1994

Vivien Menzies - Actor

  • Iolanthe, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, August 1981

Maria Mercedes - Actor

Sean Mercer - Dancer

Prosper Mérimée - Writer

  • Carmen, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 May 2007

Caroline Mignone - Actor

  • Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005

Sheridan Miller - Actor

Daniel Mitchell - Actor

  • Brooklyn Boy, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 21 January 2010

Julie Mitchell - Dancer

  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, March 1981

Robyn Moase - Stage Director, Choreographer

Andrew Mogrelia - Conductor

  • Swan Lake, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 December 2008

Bruce Mohan - Sound Designer

Wendy Mollee - Actor

Katrina Mooney - Actor

Christy Moore - Actor and Singer

Clare Morehen - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 December 2008

Tara Morice - Actor

  • Abigail's Party, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 March 2009

Zillah Morrow - Stage Manager

Phil Moye - Actor

  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

Will Mullholland - Actor

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982

Jacquie Murphy - Dancer

  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, March 1981

Lynne Murphy - Actor

Bruce Myles - Director

Geoffrey Naumann - Actor

Paul Neal - Actor

  • Tosca, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 10 November 1978

Veronica Neave - Actor

Aarne Neeme - Director

  • Lotte's Gift, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 5 February 2010

Jody Nelson - Actor

Julieanne Newbould - Actor

Liz Newman - Properties Master / Mistress

Russell Newman - Actor

  • Sailor Beware, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 20 November 1991

Judy Nunn - Actor

  • Travesties, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 18 May 1977

Caroline Nye - Deputy Stage Manager

Collin O'Brien - Director

Michael O'Donoghue - Dancer

  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 October 1980

Jillian O'Dowd - Actor

  • Rosie, The Independent Theatre (2004-2013), North Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2005

Jack O'Hagan - Writer

Carly O'Neill - Stage Manager

  • Carmen, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 May 2007

Emma O'Neill - Assistant Stage Manager

Eugene O'Neill - Playwright

Matthew O'Sullivan - Actor

  • The Seagull, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 July 1981

Michelle Ogden - Actor and Singer

Charles Oliver - Actor

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982

Dennis Olsen - Actor

  • Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005

Raymond Omodei - Producer

  • Ruddigore, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 June 1979

Duncan Ord - Lighting Designer

Julie Orford - Actor

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982

Jason Organ - Lighting Designer

Paul Osborn - Playwright

Jamie Oxenbould - Actor

John Paisley - Actor

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982

Kevin Palmer - Director

Peter Panegyres - Dancer

  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 October 1980

Tyran Parke - Actor

  • Rosie, The Independent Theatre (2004-2013), North Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2005

Bruce Parr - Actor

  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

David Penhaligon - Lighting Designer

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982

Louise Perrell - Dancer

  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 October 1980

Glenn Perry - Actor

Kate Peters - Actor

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982

Shaun Peterson - Actor and Singer

Jacqy Phillips - Actor

  • Steaming, Seagulls, Tweed Heads, NSW, 1 August 1992

Redmond Phillips - Actor

Jenny Phillipson - Dancer

  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 October 1980

Michelle Pignier - Actor

Alan Plater - Playwright

  • Peggy for You, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 October 2000

Samantha Podeu - Assistant Stage Manager

James Porter - Actor

  • The Seagull, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 July 1981

Jim Porter - Actor

Tony Preece - Actor

Jonathan Prescott - Actor

  • Rabbit Hole, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 2 October 2007

Jay Presson Allen - Playwright

  • Tru, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 12 July 1996

J. B. Priestley - Playwright

May Pusey - Actor

Francis Pyper - Costume Maker

  • Carmen, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 May 2007

Barry Quin - Actor

Danny Quinn - Actor and Singer

Jacqui Rae - Actor

Christine Randall - Stage Manager

Mark Ransom - Assistant Stage Manager

Kristin Reuter - Assistant Stage Manager

Geoff Revell - Actor

  • Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005

Matt Reynolds - Dancer

  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 October 1980

Sue Rider - Librettist

Clive Rippon - Electrician

  • Carmen, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 May 2007

Kathryn Robertson - Actor

Keith Robinson - Actor

  • Chinchilla, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 February 1978

Mary Rodgers - Composer

Shirley Rogers - Costume Maker

Betty Ross - Actor

Gioacchino Rossini - Composer

Jonathan Rosten - Actor

Suzanne Roylance - Actor

Bernice Rubens - Playwright

Steele Rudd - Author

Garth Russell - Actor

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982

Patricia Sadka - Choreographer

  • Iolanthe, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, August 1981

Tony Sampson - Actor and Singer

Inga Savage - Dancer

  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 October 1980

Susan Scattergood - Actor and Singer

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

Andrew Schultz - Composer

  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

Dennis Schultz - Actor

Harry Scott - Actor

  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

Paul Scott-Williams - Actor

Leigh Scully - Actor

  • Brooklyn Boy, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 21 January 2010

Rohan-Mack Seinor - Actor

  • Rosie, The Independent Theatre (2004-2013), North Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2005

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

Anthony Shearsmith - Dancer

  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 October 1980

Nathan Sheens - Dancer

Ellen Shipley - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982

Hugh Simpson - Assistant Stage Manager

Meg Simpson - Actor

Nicholas Simpson-Deeks - Actor

  • Rosie, The Independent Theatre (2004-2013), North Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2005

Colin Slater - Actor

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982

Katherine Slee - Costume Maker

  • Carmen, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 May 2007

Aneurin Smith - Stage Manager

  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, March 1981

Donald Smith - Actor

Lenore Smith - Actor

  • Brooklyn Boy, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 21 January 2010

Leonie Smith - Sound Designer

Myles Smith - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Carmen, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 May 2007

Russell Smith - Actor and Singer

Heather Sneddon - Actor

Camilla Sobb - Actor

  • Sailor Beware, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 20 November 1991

Kim Spargo - Actor and Singer

Peter Stannard - Lyricist, Composer

  • Rosie, The Independent Theatre (2004-2013), North Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2005

John Stanton - Actor

John Stead - Actor

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982

Yves Stening - Actor

  • Sailor Beware, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 20 November 1991

Andrew Stobie - Actor and Singer

Donna Stone - Actor

  • La Traviata, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 June 1980

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

  • Travesties, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 18 May 1977

Timothy Storey - Dancer

  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, March 1981

Johann Strauss - Composer

Robert Sturrock - Actor

Dheera Sujan - Assistant Stage Manager

Troy Sussman - Actor

  • Noises Off, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2001

Megan Sutton - Actor

  • Iolanthe, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, August 1981

Joan Sydney - Actor

  • Chinchilla, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 February 1978

Marika Szentivanyi - Scenic Artist

  • Carmen, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 May 2007

Henri Szeps - Actor

  • Stage Struck, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 15 February 1984

Alison Tame - Technical Manager

Bernie Tan - Lighting Designer

  • Brooklyn Boy, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 21 January 2010

Steven Tandy - Actor

  • Noises Off, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2001

Christian Tatchev - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 December 2008

Crispin Taylor - Director

Frances Taylor - Production Manager

Kit Taylor - Actor

  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

Leith Taylor - Actor

Madeline Taylor - Milliner

  • Carmen, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 May 2007

Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer

  • Swan Lake, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 December 2008

Celia Tedeschi - Costume Assistant

Neville Teede - Actor

  • Chinchilla, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 February 1978

Anne Tenney - Actor

Heather Tetu - Acrobat

Amanda Thane - Actor

  • La Traviata, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 June 1980

James Thane - Producer

Jay Thompson - Writer

Wayne Tomas - Lighting Designer

Angela Toohey - Actor

  • Rosie, The Independent Theatre (2004-2013), North Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2005

Robyn Torney - Actor

Pip Travers - Actor

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982

Chris Trusswell - Actor

Richard Tulloch - Playwright

John Utans - Dancer

  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 October 1980

Maria Venuti - Actor

Giuseppe Verdi - Composer

  • La Traviata, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 June 1980

Jim Vile - Librettist

Jenny Vuletic - Actor

  • Iolanthe, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, August 1981

Stuart Wagstaff - Actor

Denene Wain - Actor

Rowena Wallace - Actor

Amelia Waller - Dancer

Stanley Walsh - Director

Bridget Walters - Actor

  • Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005

Doreen Warburton - Actor

Jenny Ward - Stage Manager

David Waters - Actor

  • Sailor Beware, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 20 November 1991

Irene Waugh - Actor and Singer

Jacki Weaver - Actor

Belinda Wellman - Actor

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982

Jennifer West - Director

  • Stage Struck, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 15 February 1984

George Whaley - Adaptor

Benita Whalley - Dancer

  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 October 1980

Thelma White - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982

Geoff Whitelock - Actor

Hugh Whitemore - Playwright

Steve Whitton - Actor

Michelle Wiki - Costume Cutter

  • Carmen, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 May 2007

Doug Williams - Actor

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982

Richard Williams - Actor

Rod Williams - Actor

Trish Williams - Actor

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982

Alan Wilson - Actor

Bevan Wilson - Actor

Glenn Winslade - Actor and Singer

Richard Woodley - Actor

Tom Woods - Conductor

Leslie Wright - Actor

Darren R. Yap - Director

Patricia Youlden - Actor

Gregory Yurisich - Actor

Alil Zadro - Actor

  • Steaming, Seagulls, Tweed Heads, NSW, 1 August 1992

Gino Zancanaro - Actor

  • La Traviata, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 June 1980

Christine Dunstan Productions

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

Arts on Tour New South Wales

Playing Australia

Arts NSW

Essgee Entertainment

Australia Council for the Arts

Queensland Theatre Company

Simon Gallaher Presentations

Queensland Government

  • Annie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 1981
  • The Seagull, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 July 1981
  • Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1981
  • Annie, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1981
  • Annie, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1981
  • Annie, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 1981
  • Crushed by Desire, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 November 1980
  • Candida, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 October 1980
  • Outside Edge, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 1980
  • Mourning Becomes Electra, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 August 1980
  • Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980

Marian Street Theatre Limited

Northside Theatre Company

The Fabulous Singlettes

The Queensland Ballet Company

Ku-ring-gai Municipal Council

The Hole in the Wall Theatre Company

West Australian Opera

West Australian Opera Chorus

New South Wales Government

The Absolutely Fabulettes

Western Australian Arts Orchestra

Lyric Opera Of Queensland

Canberra Opera Society

Canberra Theatre Centre

Dance Encore Productions

Festival of Sydney

Gary Penny Productions

National Theatre Inc.

Queensland Orchestra

The Gilbert and Sullivan Society of Western Australia

  • Iolanthe, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, August 1981
  • Ruddigore, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 June 1979
  • Patience, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 August 1978

Adelaide Festival Centre

Albury City Performing Arts Centre

BP Australia

Glen Street Theatre

Les Currie Productions

Merrigong Theatre Company

Orange Civic Theatre

Queensland Arts Council

Royal Queensland Theatre Company

The State Opera of South Australia

Victorian Arts Centre

West Australian Ballet

  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, March 1981
  • Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 October 1980

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

Alexander Theatre

  • Steaming, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 June 1994

Blackbird Productions

Canberra Theatre Trust

  • Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982

Casula Powerhouse Arts Centre

  • Lotte's Gift, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 5 February 2010

Chappell and Company Limited

Festival of Perth

  • Chinchilla, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 February 1978

Flairessence Productions

  • Rosie, The Independent Theatre (2004-2013), North Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2005

James Thane

Marionette Theatre of Australia

Michael Codron

  • Stage Struck, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 15 February 1984

Music Theatre International

NARPACA (Northern Australian Regional Performing Arts Centres Association)

Newcastle City Council

NORPA

Patch Theatre

QPAC

Radio 2UE 954

State Opera Chorus

State Opera Orchestra

State Opera Youth Company

State Theatre Company of South Australia

  • Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005

Sydney Festival

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

  • Stage Struck, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 15 February 1984

The Darwin Entertainment Centre

The Orange Festival of Arts

  • Don Pasquale, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 April 1977

The Theatre Royal

Western Australian Theatre Company

Identifier 2677