Contributor Antje Guenther
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Performer

Andrew Bailey - Production Manager, Lighting Designer

Alastair Brown - Actor, Performer

Roman Vaculik - Performer, Actor

  • Mnemonic, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009
  • The Hit!, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2006
  • The Hit!, Star Theatre, Hilton, SA, 28 July 2006
  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

James Deeth - Actor, Performer

  • Mnemonic, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2003
  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
  • Attempts on her Life, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2000

Nick Dubberley - Lighting Operator, Actor, Performer

Julia Fry - Performer, Actor

Michael Fuller - Choreographer, Stage Director, Director

Mary Moore - Designer

  • Top Girls, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2012
  • Architektin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2008
  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Paul Reichstein - Performer, Actor

Stephen Sheehan - MC, Performer, Actor

Sean Weatherly - Performer, Actor

Ali Ammouchi - Actor

  • The Hit!, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2006
  • The Hit!, Star Theatre, Hilton, SA, 28 July 2006

James Aubrey - Director, Actor

  • Mnemonic, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2003
  • Europe, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2001

Andrew Brackman - Performer

Adam Cook - Director

  • Mnemonic, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009
  • Architektin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2008

Stuart Day - Sound Composer, Sound Designer

  • Mnemonic, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009
  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Fiona Delaine - Actor

  • Mnemonic, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2003
  • Oh Dear! World, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 2002

Noni Dunstone - Actor

Tanya Kaploon - Performer, Actor

Tim Kurylowicz - Performer, Actor

Caleb Lewis - Actor, Writer

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
  • Europe, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2001

Kim Liotta - Actor

Ksenja Logos - Actor

  • Top Girls, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2012
  • Architektin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2008

Romy Loor - Playwright, Actor, Performer

Rick Magarey - Actor, Performer

  • Oh Dear! World, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 2002
  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Chris Martin - Pianist

Amber McMahon - Performer, Writer

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
  • Hamletmachine, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, December 2000

Nathan O'Keefe - Actor, Performer

Nick Pelomis - Actor

  • Mnemonic, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009
  • Architektin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2008

Joshua Penley - Actor, Sound Operator/Engineer

Mark Pennington - Actor, Lighting Designer

  • Top Girls, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2012
  • Mnemonic, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009

Monique Potter - Actor, Performer

Carolyn Ramsey - Performer

Sean Riley - Writer, Director, Playwright

Dale Ringland - Musical Arranger, Musical Director

Brendan Rock - Actor, Performer

Andreas Sobik - Actor

Konstantinos Tsetsonis - Actor

  • The Hit!, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2006
  • The Hit!, Star Theatre, Hilton, SA, 28 July 2006

Christos Tsiolkas - Playwright

  • The Hit!, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2006
  • The Hit!, Star Theatre, Hilton, SA, 28 July 2006

Melanie Vallejo - Performer

Alex Vickery-Howe - Actor, Performer

Edward White - Actor

  • Mnemonic, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2003
  • Oh Dear! World, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 2002

Netta Yashchin - Director

  • The Hit!, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2006
  • The Hit!, Star Theatre, Hilton, SA, 28 July 2006

Dale Adams - Performer

Maya Aleksandra - Actor

Robyn Archer - Playwright

  • Architektin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2008

Igor Bauersima - Playwright

  • Norway, Today, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 2006

Craig Behenna - Actor

  • Architektin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2008

Maja Bejnarowicz - Performer

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Ulli Birve - Actor

  • Top Girls, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2012

Tim Budas - Actor

Sasha Carruozzo - Actor

Caryl Churchill - Playwright

  • Top Girls, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2012

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer

  • Architektin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2008

Morag Cook - Costume Designer

  • Mnemonic, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009

Teresa Crea - Director

  • Lontano Blu, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2006

Martin Crimp - Playwright

Carl Crossin - Musician

Gabriele Damiani - Actor

  • Lontano Blu, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2006

Eileen Darley - Actor

  • Top Girls, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2012

Maude Davey - Director

Teresa De Gennaro - Performer

Peter Deane - Voice Coach

Belinda DiVito - Performer

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Craig Egan - Performer

Lizzy Falkland - Actor

  • Mnemonic, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009

Catherine Fitzgerald - Director

  • Top Girls, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2012

Thomas Flint - Musician

Lily Frances-Howson - Actor

  • Mnemonic, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2003

Cameron Goodall - Performer

  • Hamletmachine, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, December 2000

Michael Gow - Playwright

  • Europe, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2001

Duncan Graham - Actor

  • Architektin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2008

Susan Grey-Gardner - Lighting Designer

Ana Grosse - Dancer

  • Lontano Blu, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2006

Michael Habib - Actor

  • Architektin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2008

Jermaine Hampton - Performer

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Sam Haren - Director

  • Hamletmachine, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, December 2000

Joh Hartog - Designer, Director

Joanne Hartstone - Actor

  • Mnemonic, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2003

David Heinrich - Performer

  • Hamletmachine, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, December 2000

Sally Hildyard - Actor

  • Top Girls, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2012

Dean Hills - Designer

Julie Holledge - Dramaturg, Research Director

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Dominic Hong Duc Golding - Performer

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Emma Horwood - Musician

Lisa Infante - Performer

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Chloe James - Actor

Sonya Kerr - Performer

Carissa Lee - Actor

  • Top Girls, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2012

Simone Linley-Slattery - Musician

Sarah Lockwood - Performer

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Eliza Lovell - Actor

Michaela Lucas - Performer

Tim Lucas - Actor

  • Mnemonic, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2003

Jennifer Lusk - Actor

Tim Maddock - Director

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Domenic Marafioti - Lighting Designer

  • Lontano Blu, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2006

Aaron March - Stage Manager

  • Lontano Blu, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2006

Annie Maynard - Performer

Simon McBurney - Adaptor

  • Mnemonic, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009

Benjamin McCann - Actor

Justin McGuinness - Director

  • Norway, Today, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 2006

Reuben McNamara - Performer

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Rob McPherson - Actor

  • Mnemonic, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009

Helen Morse - Actor

  • Architektin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2008

Tait Muller - Director

  • Mnemonic, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2003

Renato Musolino - Actor

  • Mnemonic, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009

Marlene Norst - Translator

  • Norway, Today, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 2006

Catherine Oates - Composer

  • Top Girls, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2012

Hew Parham - Actor

Guy Petersen - Actor

  • Mnemonic, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2003

Jacqy Phillips - Actor

Stephanie Pinnock - Actor

Margot Politis - Actor

Geoff Revell - Actor

Lia Ruetens - Actor

  • Top Girls, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2012

Jonathon Spiker - Performer

Graham Strahle - Musician

Emily Sutherland - Director

Noushin Tandasteh - Actor

Brian Thomson - Set Designer

  • Mnemonic, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009

Myffy Trudinger - Lighting Operator

Roberta Tyrrell - Performer

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Bridget Walters - Actor

Anika Xenides - Actor

  • Mnemonic, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2003

Flinders University Drama Centre

  • Mnemonic, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2003
  • Oh Dear! World, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 2002
  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
  • M - A Musical Entertainment, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 27 July 2001
  • Europe, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2001
  • Hamletmachine, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, December 2000
  • Attempts on her Life, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2000

Doppio Parallelo

  • The Hit!, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2006
  • The Hit!, Star Theatre, Hilton, SA, 28 July 2006
  • Lontano Blu, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2006

State Theatre Company of South Australia

  • Top Girls, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2012
  • Mnemonic, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009
  • Architektin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2008

Adelaide Fringe Festival

Adelaide Cabaret Fringe Festival

Australian Performance Laboratory

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Australian Research Council

Flinders University of South Australia

Impro Now

Oddbodies Theatre Company

The Bakehouse Theatre

The Weimar Room

TheimaGen

Vitalstatistix Theatre Company

Identifier 420269