Contributor Helen Morse
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Narrator
Notes Born in England. Graduated from NIDA in 1965.
Events

Actor

Director

Devisor

  • Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011

Narrator

Performer

Paul English - Actor, Associate Director

  • The Year of Magical Thinking, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 4 March 2009
  • The Year of Magical Thinking, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 11 February 2009
  • Ivanov, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 2005
  • Kaddish, Span Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2001
  • Keene / Taylor Theatre Project, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2000
  • The Woman in the Window, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 February 1998
  • Good Works, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 11 October 1996
  • Good Works, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1996
  • Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
  • Arcadia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
  • Arcadia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995
  • Good Works, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995
  • The Marriage of Figaro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1991
  • Nothing Sacred, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1990
  • The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990
  • The Recruiting Officer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1989
  • The Cherry Orchard, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1989
  • The Rivers of China, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1988
  • Europe, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 23 August 1988
  • Europe, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 2 May 1988
  • Europe, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 March 1988
  • Europe, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 29 March 1988
  • Europe, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 28 March 1988
  • Europe, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 26 March 1988
  • Europe, Traralgon Town Hall, Traralgon, VIC, 25 March 1988
  • Europe, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 March 1988
  • Europe, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 1988
  • Europe, Eva Gasper Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 March 1988
  • Europe, Portland Town Hall, Portland, VIC, 21 March 1988
  • Europe, Stawell Town Hall, Stawell, VIC, 19 March 1988
  • Europe, J. B. Osborne Theatre, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 17 March 1988
  • Europe, Ouyen Recreation Centre, Ouyen, VIC, 16 March 1988
  • Europe, Robinvale Community Arts Centre, Robinvale, VIC, 15 March 1988
  • Europe, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 12 March 1988
  • Europe, Kerang Thornley Hall, Kerang, VIC, 11 March 1988
  • Europe, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 10 March 1988
  • Europe, Yarrawonga Shire Hall, Yarrawonga, VIC, 9 March 1988
  • Europe, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 8 March 1988
  • Europe, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 7 March 1988
  • Europe, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1988
  • A Streetcar Named Desire, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1987
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1987
  • A Streetcar Named Desire, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1987

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager, Lighting Designer

  • The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
  • The Aunt's Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 August 2002
  • The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
  • The Woman in the Window, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 February 1998
  • A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
  • A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1997
  • Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
  • Death and the Maiden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 1993
  • On Our Selection, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1991
  • The Marriage of Figaro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1991
  • The Crucible, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1991
  • Nothing Sacred, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1990
  • Mrs Klein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 November 1989
  • The Recruiting Officer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1989
  • The Cherry Orchard, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1989
  • The Rivers of China, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1988
  • Hedda Gabler, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1988
  • Europe, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 2 May 1988
  • Europe, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 March 1988
  • Europe, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 29 March 1988
  • Europe, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 28 March 1988
  • Europe, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 26 March 1988
  • Europe, Traralgon Town Hall, Traralgon, VIC, 25 March 1988
  • Europe, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 March 1988
  • Europe, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 1988
  • Europe, Eva Gasper Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 March 1988
  • Europe, Portland Town Hall, Portland, VIC, 21 March 1988
  • Europe, Stawell Town Hall, Stawell, VIC, 19 March 1988
  • Europe, J. B. Osborne Theatre, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 17 March 1988
  • Europe, Ouyen Recreation Centre, Ouyen, VIC, 16 March 1988
  • Europe, Robinvale Community Arts Centre, Robinvale, VIC, 15 March 1988
  • Europe, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 12 March 1988
  • Europe, Kerang Thornley Hall, Kerang, VIC, 11 March 1988
  • Europe, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 10 March 1988
  • Europe, Yarrawonga Shire Hall, Yarrawonga, VIC, 9 March 1988
  • Europe, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 8 March 1988
  • Europe, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 7 March 1988
  • Europe, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1988
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1987
  • A Streetcar Named Desire, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1987
  • The Plough and the Stars, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 1965

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

  • A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
  • A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1997
  • Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
  • On Our Selection, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1991
  • The Marriage of Figaro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1991
  • The Crucible, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1991
  • Nothing Sacred, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1990
  • Our Country's Good, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 30 June 1990
  • The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990
  • Mrs Klein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 November 1989
  • Our Country's Good, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1989
  • The Recruiting Officer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1989
  • The Cherry Orchard, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1989
  • The Rivers of China, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1988
  • Hedda Gabler, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1988
  • Europe, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 2 May 1988
  • Europe, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 March 1988
  • Europe, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 29 March 1988
  • Europe, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 28 March 1988
  • Europe, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 26 March 1988
  • Europe, Traralgon Town Hall, Traralgon, VIC, 25 March 1988
  • Europe, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 March 1988
  • Europe, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 1988
  • Europe, Eva Gasper Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 March 1988
  • Europe, Portland Town Hall, Portland, VIC, 21 March 1988
  • Europe, Stawell Town Hall, Stawell, VIC, 19 March 1988
  • Europe, J. B. Osborne Theatre, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 17 March 1988
  • Europe, Ouyen Recreation Centre, Ouyen, VIC, 16 March 1988
  • Europe, Robinvale Community Arts Centre, Robinvale, VIC, 15 March 1988
  • Europe, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 12 March 1988
  • Europe, Kerang Thornley Hall, Kerang, VIC, 11 March 1988
  • Europe, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 10 March 1988
  • Europe, Yarrawonga Shire Hall, Yarrawonga, VIC, 9 March 1988
  • Europe, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 8 March 1988
  • Europe, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 7 March 1988
  • Europe, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1988
  • A Streetcar Named Desire, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1987
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1987
  • A Streetcar Named Desire, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1987
  • Duet For One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1983

Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer, Sound Artist

  • The Woman in the Window, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 February 1998
  • A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
  • A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1997
  • Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
  • On Our Selection, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1991
  • The Marriage of Figaro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1991
  • The Crucible, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1991
  • Nothing Sacred, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1990
  • Our Country's Good, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 30 June 1990
  • The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990
  • Mrs Klein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 November 1989
  • Our Country's Good, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1989
  • The Recruiting Officer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1989
  • The Cherry Orchard, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1989
  • Europe, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 2 May 1988
  • Europe, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 March 1988
  • Europe, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 29 March 1988
  • Europe, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 28 March 1988
  • Europe, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 26 March 1988
  • Europe, Traralgon Town Hall, Traralgon, VIC, 25 March 1988
  • Europe, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 March 1988
  • Europe, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 1988
  • Europe, Eva Gasper Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 March 1988
  • Europe, Portland Town Hall, Portland, VIC, 21 March 1988
  • Europe, Stawell Town Hall, Stawell, VIC, 19 March 1988
  • Europe, J. B. Osborne Theatre, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 17 March 1988
  • Europe, Ouyen Recreation Centre, Ouyen, VIC, 16 March 1988
  • Europe, Robinvale Community Arts Centre, Robinvale, VIC, 15 March 1988
  • Europe, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 12 March 1988
  • Europe, Kerang Thornley Hall, Kerang, VIC, 11 March 1988
  • Europe, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 10 March 1988
  • Europe, Yarrawonga Shire Hall, Yarrawonga, VIC, 9 March 1988
  • Europe, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 8 March 1988
  • Europe, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 7 March 1988
  • Europe, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1988
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1987
  • A Streetcar Named Desire, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1987

Roger Hodgman - Director, Translator, Assistant Director

  • A Little Night Music, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, September 1998
  • A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
  • A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1997
  • The Crucible, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1991
  • Nothing Sacred, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1990
  • Our Country's Good, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 30 June 1990
  • Our Country's Good, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1989
  • The Cherry Orchard, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1989
  • Hedda Gabler, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1988
  • Europe, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 2 May 1988
  • Europe, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 March 1988
  • Europe, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 29 March 1988
  • Europe, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 28 March 1988
  • Europe, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 26 March 1988
  • Europe, Traralgon Town Hall, Traralgon, VIC, 25 March 1988
  • Europe, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 March 1988
  • Europe, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 1988
  • Europe, Eva Gasper Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 March 1988
  • Europe, Portland Town Hall, Portland, VIC, 21 March 1988
  • Europe, Stawell Town Hall, Stawell, VIC, 19 March 1988
  • Europe, J. B. Osborne Theatre, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 17 March 1988
  • Europe, Ouyen Recreation Centre, Ouyen, VIC, 16 March 1988
  • Europe, Robinvale Community Arts Centre, Robinvale, VIC, 15 March 1988
  • Europe, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 12 March 1988
  • Europe, Kerang Thornley Hall, Kerang, VIC, 11 March 1988
  • Europe, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 10 March 1988
  • Europe, Yarrawonga Shire Hall, Yarrawonga, VIC, 9 March 1988
  • Europe, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 8 March 1988
  • Europe, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 7 March 1988
  • Europe, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1988
  • A Streetcar Named Desire, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1987
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1987
  • A Streetcar Named Desire, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1987
  • The National Health or Nurse Norton's Affair, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 July 1971

Shaun Gurton - Set Designer, Designer

  • Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
  • Under Milk Wood, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1993
  • 'Tis Pity She's a Whore, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1992
  • A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1992
  • Mrs Klein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 November 1989
  • The Rivers of China, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1988
  • Europe, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 2 May 1988
  • Europe, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 March 1988
  • Europe, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 29 March 1988
  • Europe, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 28 March 1988
  • Europe, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 26 March 1988
  • Europe, Traralgon Town Hall, Traralgon, VIC, 25 March 1988
  • Europe, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 March 1988
  • Europe, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 1988
  • Europe, Eva Gasper Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 March 1988
  • Europe, Portland Town Hall, Portland, VIC, 21 March 1988
  • Europe, Stawell Town Hall, Stawell, VIC, 19 March 1988
  • Europe, J. B. Osborne Theatre, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 17 March 1988
  • Europe, Ouyen Recreation Centre, Ouyen, VIC, 16 March 1988
  • Europe, Robinvale Community Arts Centre, Robinvale, VIC, 15 March 1988
  • Europe, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 12 March 1988
  • Europe, Kerang Thornley Hall, Kerang, VIC, 11 March 1988
  • Europe, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 10 March 1988
  • Europe, Yarrawonga Shire Hall, Yarrawonga, VIC, 9 March 1988
  • Europe, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 8 March 1988
  • Europe, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 7 March 1988
  • Europe, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1988
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1987

Michael Gow - Playwright

  • Once in Royal David's City, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 February 2014
  • Away, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 1990
  • Europe, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 23 August 1988
  • Europe, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 2 May 1988
  • Europe, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 March 1988
  • Europe, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 29 March 1988
  • Europe, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 28 March 1988
  • Europe, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 26 March 1988
  • Europe, Traralgon Town Hall, Traralgon, VIC, 25 March 1988
  • Europe, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 March 1988
  • Europe, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 1988
  • Europe, Eva Gasper Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 March 1988
  • Europe, Portland Town Hall, Portland, VIC, 21 March 1988
  • Europe, Stawell Town Hall, Stawell, VIC, 19 March 1988
  • Europe, J. B. Osborne Theatre, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 17 March 1988
  • Europe, Ouyen Recreation Centre, Ouyen, VIC, 16 March 1988
  • Europe, Robinvale Community Arts Centre, Robinvale, VIC, 15 March 1988
  • Europe, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 12 March 1988
  • Europe, Kerang Thornley Hall, Kerang, VIC, 11 March 1988
  • Europe, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 10 March 1988
  • Europe, Yarrawonga Shire Hall, Yarrawonga, VIC, 9 March 1988
  • Europe, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 8 March 1988
  • Europe, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 7 March 1988
  • Europe, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1988
  • Away, Shanghai, Shanghai, China, 1987
  • Away, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, November 1986

Garth Browne - Stage Manager

  • The Cherry Orchard, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1989
  • Hedda Gabler, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1988
  • Europe, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 2 May 1988
  • Europe, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 March 1988
  • Europe, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 29 March 1988
  • Europe, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 28 March 1988
  • Europe, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 26 March 1988
  • Europe, Traralgon Town Hall, Traralgon, VIC, 25 March 1988
  • Europe, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 March 1988
  • Europe, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 1988
  • Europe, Eva Gasper Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 March 1988
  • Europe, Portland Town Hall, Portland, VIC, 21 March 1988
  • Europe, Stawell Town Hall, Stawell, VIC, 19 March 1988
  • Europe, J. B. Osborne Theatre, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 17 March 1988
  • Europe, Ouyen Recreation Centre, Ouyen, VIC, 16 March 1988
  • Europe, Robinvale Community Arts Centre, Robinvale, VIC, 15 March 1988
  • Europe, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 12 March 1988
  • Europe, Kerang Thornley Hall, Kerang, VIC, 11 March 1988
  • Europe, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 10 March 1988
  • Europe, Yarrawonga Shire Hall, Yarrawonga, VIC, 9 March 1988
  • Europe, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 8 March 1988
  • Europe, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 7 March 1988
  • Europe, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1988
  • A Streetcar Named Desire, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1987

Kate Cherry - Director, Dramaturg

Eilis O'Beirne - Assistant Director

  • Europe, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 2 May 1988
  • Europe, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 March 1988
  • Europe, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 29 March 1988
  • Europe, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 28 March 1988
  • Europe, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 26 March 1988
  • Europe, Traralgon Town Hall, Traralgon, VIC, 25 March 1988
  • Europe, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 March 1988
  • Europe, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 1988
  • Europe, Eva Gasper Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 March 1988
  • Europe, Portland Town Hall, Portland, VIC, 21 March 1988
  • Europe, Stawell Town Hall, Stawell, VIC, 19 March 1988
  • Europe, J. B. Osborne Theatre, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 17 March 1988
  • Europe, Ouyen Recreation Centre, Ouyen, VIC, 16 March 1988
  • Europe, Robinvale Community Arts Centre, Robinvale, VIC, 15 March 1988
  • Europe, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 12 March 1988
  • Europe, Kerang Thornley Hall, Kerang, VIC, 11 March 1988
  • Europe, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 10 March 1988
  • Europe, Yarrawonga Shire Hall, Yarrawonga, VIC, 9 March 1988
  • Europe, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 8 March 1988
  • Europe, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 7 March 1988
  • Europe, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1988

David Ridgway - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Europe, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 2 May 1988
  • Europe, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 March 1988
  • Europe, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 29 March 1988
  • Europe, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 28 March 1988
  • Europe, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 26 March 1988
  • Europe, Traralgon Town Hall, Traralgon, VIC, 25 March 1988
  • Europe, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 March 1988
  • Europe, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 1988
  • Europe, Eva Gasper Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 March 1988
  • Europe, Portland Town Hall, Portland, VIC, 21 March 1988
  • Europe, Stawell Town Hall, Stawell, VIC, 19 March 1988
  • Europe, J. B. Osborne Theatre, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 17 March 1988
  • Europe, Ouyen Recreation Centre, Ouyen, VIC, 16 March 1988
  • Europe, Robinvale Community Arts Centre, Robinvale, VIC, 15 March 1988
  • Europe, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 12 March 1988
  • Europe, Kerang Thornley Hall, Kerang, VIC, 11 March 1988
  • Europe, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 10 March 1988
  • Europe, Yarrawonga Shire Hall, Yarrawonga, VIC, 9 March 1988
  • Europe, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 8 March 1988
  • Europe, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 7 March 1988
  • Europe, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1988

Jon Buswell - Lighting Designer

Brian Thomson - Set Designer, Designer

Tom E. Lewis - Actor

Frank Gallacher - Actor

Nigel Levings - Electrician, Lighting Designer

  • Memorial, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2018
  • Memorial, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2018
  • Arcadia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
  • Arcadia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995
  • Death and the Maiden, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1993
  • Death and the Maiden, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1993
  • Death and the Maiden, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 April 1993
  • Death and the Maiden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 1993
  • Death and the Maiden, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 16 December 1992
  • Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
  • Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972

George Shevtsov - Actor

  • Signs of Life, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 November 2012
  • Signs of Life, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 21 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 14 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 12 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Tom Price Community Hall, Tom Price, WA, 7 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Paraburdoo Community Hall, Paraburdoo, WA, 5 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 30 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 26 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 23 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 21 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 15 June 2012
  • Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1980

Claudia Alessi - Movement Director

  • Signs of Life, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 November 2012
  • Signs of Life, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 21 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 14 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 12 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Tom Price Community Hall, Tom Price, WA, 7 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Paraburdoo Community Hall, Paraburdoo, WA, 5 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 30 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 26 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 23 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 21 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 15 June 2012

Zoe Atkinson - Designer

  • Signs of Life, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 November 2012
  • Signs of Life, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 21 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 14 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 12 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Tom Price Community Hall, Tom Price, WA, 7 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Paraburdoo Community Hall, Paraburdoo, WA, 5 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 30 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 26 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 23 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 21 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 15 June 2012

Ben Collins - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Signs of Life, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 November 2012
  • Signs of Life, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 21 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 14 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 12 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Tom Price Community Hall, Tom Price, WA, 7 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Paraburdoo Community Hall, Paraburdoo, WA, 5 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 30 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 26 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 23 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 21 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 15 June 2012

Erin Coubrough - Stage Manager

  • Signs of Life, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 November 2012
  • Signs of Life, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 21 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 14 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 12 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Tom Price Community Hall, Tom Price, WA, 7 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Paraburdoo Community Hall, Paraburdoo, WA, 5 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 30 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 26 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 23 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 21 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 15 June 2012

Andy Fraser - Fight Director

  • Signs of Life, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 November 2012
  • Signs of Life, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 21 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 14 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 12 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Tom Price Community Hall, Tom Price, WA, 7 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Paraburdoo Community Hall, Paraburdoo, WA, 5 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 30 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 26 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 23 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 21 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 15 June 2012

Damon Lockwood - Assistant Director

  • Signs of Life, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 November 2012
  • Signs of Life, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 21 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 14 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 12 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Tom Price Community Hall, Tom Price, WA, 7 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Paraburdoo Community Hall, Paraburdoo, WA, 5 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 30 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 26 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 23 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 21 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 15 June 2012

Pauline Whyman - Actor

  • Signs of Life, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 November 2012
  • Signs of Life, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 21 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 14 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 12 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Tom Price Community Hall, Tom Price, WA, 7 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Paraburdoo Community Hall, Paraburdoo, WA, 5 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 30 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 26 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 23 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 21 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 15 June 2012

Tim Winton - Playwright

  • Signs of Life, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 November 2012
  • Signs of Life, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 21 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 14 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 12 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Tom Price Community Hall, Tom Price, WA, 7 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Paraburdoo Community Hall, Paraburdoo, WA, 5 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 30 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 26 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 23 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 21 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 15 June 2012

John Gaden - Actor

Tony Tripp - Designer

Neil Armfield - Director

Eamon D'Arcy - Designer, Set Designer

Tom Kempinski - Playwright

  • Duet for One, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 1983
  • Duet for One, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1983
  • Duet For One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1983
  • Duet For One, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 7 March 1983
  • Duet For One, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 February 1983
  • Duet for One, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 February 1983
  • Duet For One, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 13 August 1982
  • Duet for One, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 1982
  • Duet For One, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 June 1982

Garry McDonald - Actor

John Tasker - Director

  • Duet for One, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 1983
  • Duet for One, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1983
  • Duet For One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1983
  • Duet For One, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 7 March 1983
  • Duet For One, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 February 1983
  • Duet for One, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 February 1983
  • Duet For One, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 13 August 1982
  • Duet for One, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 1982
  • Duet For One, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 June 1982

Peter Collingwood - Actor, Director

Philip Holder - Actor

Robert Menzies - Actor

Don Reid - Actor, Designer

Greg Stone - Actor

Kirsty Child - Actor

Adam Gardnir - Set Designer

David Hare - Playwright

John Hargreaves - Actor

Christine Harris - Producer

Peter Rowley - Actor

Sally Cooper - Actor

Noel Coward - Playwright, Songwriter, Actor, Writer

Gale Edwards - Director

  • Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
  • Arcadia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
  • Arcadia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995
  • The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990

Nick Enright - Actor, Playwright, Performer

Neil Fitzpatrick - Actor

Drew Forsythe - Actor

Kurt Geyer - Actor

Paul Goddard - Actor

  • Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
  • Arcadia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
  • Arcadia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995
  • Away, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, November 1986

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

Alan John - Composer

Ian McDonald - Musical Director, Composer, Sound Designer

Simon Phillips - Director

Richard Piper - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

  • Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
  • Arcadia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
  • Arcadia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995
  • Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995

Richard Wherrett - Director

Emma Beaurepaire - Stage Manager

John Bell - Actor

Julia Blake - Actor

Nava Clauscen - Assistant Producer

Michelle Doake - Actor

  • Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
  • Arcadia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
  • Arcadia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995

Ariel Dorfman - Playwright

Peter Farnan - Sound Designer

Nicholas Garsden - Actor

  • Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
  • Arcadia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
  • Arcadia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995

Michael Gilders - Production Manager, Tour Manager

Ron Haddrick - Actor

Anne Haddy - Actor

Jane Harders - Actor

  • Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
  • Arcadia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
  • Arcadia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995

Martin Harris - Actor

Bob Hornery - Actor

Roger Kirk - Costume Designer

  • Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
  • Arcadia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
  • Arcadia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995

Sara Lambert - Actor

  • Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
  • Arcadia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
  • Arcadia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995

Allan Lees - Designer

Julie Lynch - Costume Designer

Jean McQuarrie - Vocal Arranger, Musical Director, Musical Arranger, Musician, Conductor

Harriet Oxley - Costume Designer

Genevieve Picot - Actor

Pamela Rabe - Actor

Peter Roehlen - Technical Director, Production Manager, Production Coordinator

  • Our Country's Good, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 30 June 1990
  • The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990
  • Our Country's Good, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1989
  • Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
  • Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972

Ross Williams - Actor

Gabriel Andrews - Actor

  • Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
  • Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
  • Arcadia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995

Terry Bader - Actor

Patrick Blackwell - Actor

  • Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
  • Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
  • Arcadia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995

Alexander Buzo - Playwright

  • Vicki Madison Clocks Out, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 October 1979
  • Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
  • Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972
  • Rooted, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 May 1972

Dennis Coard - Actor

Adam Cook - Adaptor, Director

Kim Durban - Director

Ronald Falk - Actor

Jan Friedl - Actor

Patrick Frost - Actor

  • Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
  • Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
  • Arcadia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995

Alexander Hay - Director, Actor

  • The Wolf, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 18 February 1976
  • Pygmalion, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 July 1969
  • Pygmalion, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1969
  • Othello, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 1965

Douglas Hedge - Actor

Darlene Johnson - Actor

Max Lambert - Composer, Musical Director

  • Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
  • Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
  • Arcadia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995

Patricia Leehy - Actor

Rosemary Martin - Actor

Alex Menglet - Actor

Richard Roberts - Set Designer, Designer

Malcolm Robertson - Director, Actor

  • Keene / Taylor Theatre Project, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2000
  • Nothing Sacred, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1990
  • Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
  • Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer, Production Designer

Jim Sharman - Director, Lighting Designer

  • Lasseter, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1971
  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 January 1971
  • Terror Australis, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 8 March 1968
  • A Taste of Honey, Cell Block Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1965

Anthony Sharp - Director

Ken Shorter - Actor

John Unicomb - Actor

Martin Vaughan - Actor

Stuart Wagstaff - Actor

Leslie Walford - Set Designer

Patrick White - Author, Writer

Peter Whitford - Actor

Keith Bain - Choreographer

Helmut Bakaitis - Actor

Andrew Blackman - Actor

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Rachel Burke - Lighting Designer

  • Good Works, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 11 October 1996
  • Good Works, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1996
  • Good Works, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

  • Ivanov, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 2005
  • The Cherry Orchard, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1989
  • The Seagull, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970

Hugh Colman - Designer

  • Good Works, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 11 October 1996
  • Good Works, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1996
  • Good Works, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995

Ralph Cotterill - Actor

Ruth Cracknell - Actor

Katherine Crawford-Gray - Assistant Stage Manager

Peter Cummins - Actor

Stephen Curtis - Set Designer, Designer

  • The Marriage of Figaro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1991
  • Away, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 1990
  • Away, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, November 1986

Alma De Groen - Playwright

Maggie Dence - Actor

John Derum - Actor

Doug Dick - Stage Manager

Peter Dunn - Actor

Reg Evans - Actor

Dale Ferguson - Designer

Stacey Fleming - Assistant Stage Manager

Reg Gillam - Actor

Trevlyn Gilmour - Stage Manager

John Glennon - Stage Manager

Peter Grubb - Sound Designer

Lucy Guerin - Choreographer

Robyn Gurney - Actor

Jennifer Hagan - Actor

Vivien Hamilton - Singer

Paul Harrison - Singer

Kenneth Horler - Director

  • Not I, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 October 1979
  • Vicki Madison Clocks Out, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 October 1979
  • Rooted, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 May 1972

Jeanne Hurrell - Sound Operator/Engineer

Melissa Jaffer - Actor

Joseph James - Actor

  • The Merchant of Venice, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 July 1969
  • Pygmalion, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 July 1969
  • Pygmalion, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1969

Bronwyn Jones - Costume Designer

Sarah Kants - Actor

Evelyn Krape - Actor

  • Away, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 1990
  • Away, Shanghai, Shanghai, China, 1987
  • Away, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, November 1986

Tanya Leach - Stage Manager

Charles Little - Actor

Robin Lovejoy - Performer, Director, Devisor

Chris Luscombe - Lighting Operator

Jeannie Marsh - Singer

Lisa McCune - Actor

Sandra McKenzie - Composer

  • Lasseter, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1971
  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 January 1971
  • The Merchant of Venice, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 July 1969

Jonathan Mill - Dialect Coach

Rosemarie Moroney - Lighting Operator

John Murphy - Actor

Shaun Murphy - Singer

Kirrily Nolan - Actor

Christen O'Leary - Actor

John O'May - Actor

Roger Oakley - Actor

Merlyn Quaife - Singer

David Roberts - Actor

Timothy Rogers - Actor

Vic Rooney - Actor

Leigh Russell - Actor

Ian Scott - Actor

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Peter Sculthorpe - Composer

Martin Smith - Head Mechanist

Stephen Sondheim - Composer, Lyricist

Barbara Stephens - Actor

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

Ariette Taylor - Director

Yoshi Tosa - Designer

  • Rain, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 April 1979
  • The Wolf, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 18 February 1976
  • The Merchant of Venice, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 July 1969

Kim Trengove - Actor

Kim Walker - Choreographer

Gabby Walters - Stage Manager

Doreen Warburton - Assistant Director, Actor

Nicki Wendt - Actor

Hugh Wheeler - Book and Lyrics

Frank Whitten - Actor

Daryl Wilkinson - Actor

Tennessee Williams - Playwright

Kyle Wright - Actor

Michael Aitkens - Actor

Colin Alexander - Lighting Operator

Maurie Annese - Actor

Janet Arbon - Assistant Stage Manager

Andrew Barker - Stage Manager

  • On Our Selection, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1991
  • Mrs Klein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 November 1989

Sue Becker - Actor

Samuel Beckett - Author, Playwright

  • Beckett Poetry and Prose, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 16 January 2007
  • Not I, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 October 1979

Jonathan Biggins - Actor, Performer

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

Humphrey Bower - Actor

  • The Odyssey, The Stork Hotel, Melbourne, VIC, 5 July 2007
  • Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995

Robin Bowering - Actor

Bille Brown - Director

Brandon Burke - Actor

Grania Burke - Orchestra, Musician

Martin Campbell - Musician, Orchestra

Stuart Campbell - Actor

  • Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1980
  • The Wolf, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 18 February 1976

Lloyd Casey - Stage Manager

  • Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
  • Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972

Tania Casey - Musician, Orchestra

Adrienne Chisholm - Designer, Set Designer, Costume Designer

Sonny Chua - Orchestra, Musician

John Clayton - Actor

  • Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
  • Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972

Rosalba Clemente - Director

John Cousins - Actor

Diane Craig - Actor

  • The Man of Mode, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 February 1971
  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 January 1971

Robin Cuming - Actor

  • Kaddish, Span Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2001
  • The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990

Peter Curtin - Actor

Tim Dargaville - Sound Designer

  • Frozen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2004
  • Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003

Celia de Burgh - Actor

  • Mrs Klein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 November 1989
  • Hedda Gabler, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1988

David Denborough - Creator, Writer

  • Sundowner, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 March 2013
  • Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011

Kate Denborough - Director, Creator

  • Sundowner, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 March 2013
  • Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011

Joan Didion - Playwright

Claudia Douglas - Musician

David Downer - Actor

Vanessa Downing - Actor

  • Good Works, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 11 October 1996
  • Good Works, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1996

Chris Drummond - Creator, Director

  • Memorial, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2018
  • Memorial, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2018

Kaye Duffell - Orchestra, Musician

Larry Eastwood - Designer

Robert Essex - Actor

  • Good Works, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 11 October 1996
  • Good Works, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1996

Tom Farley - Actor

William Gluth - Actor

Iain Grandage - Musician

Susan Hamerton - Musician, Orchestra

Michael Hankin - Set Designer

  • Memorial, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2018
  • Memorial, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2018

Sandy Harbutt - Actor

Renate Henschke - Costume Designer

  • Memorial, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2018
  • Memorial, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2018

David Hicks - Musician, Orchestra

Yvonne Hockey - Lighting Operator, Production Manager

  • Away, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, November 1986
  • Private Lives, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 24 July 1985

Lorna Holloway - Actor

Homer - Poet

John Howard - Actor

Hamish Hughes - Actor

  • Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
  • Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972

Wendy Hughes - Actor

  • Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
  • Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972

Christine Hutchins - Stage Manager

Irene Inescort - Actor

  • The Crucible, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1991
  • Mrs Klein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 November 1989

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

  • Frozen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2004
  • Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003

Daniel Keene - Playwright

Jo Kennedy - Actor

Joey Kennedy - Actor

Ben Knapton - Associate Director

  • Memorial, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2018
  • Memorial, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2018

Jacek Koman - Actor

Verity Laughton - Director

Bryony Lavery - Playwright

  • Frozen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2004
  • Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003

Ningali Lawford - Director

Margo Lee - Actor

Valerie Lehman - Actor

Arno Leinas - Lighting Designer

Andrea Lemon - Playwright

Yaron Lifschitz - Creator, Movement Director

  • Memorial, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2018
  • Memorial, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2018

Danielle Lloyd - Musician, Orchestra

Nina Logan - Assistant Stage Manager

Miles Malleson - Adaptor

Luciano Martucci - Actor

Greg Mason - Orchestra, Musician

Belinda McClory - Actor

  • Frozen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2004
  • Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003

Carmel McGlone - Actor

Brent McGregor - Director

Julian Meyrick - Director

  • Frozen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2004
  • Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003

Angie Milliken - Actor

Margaret Mills - Actor

Jadah Milroy - Playwright

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright, Performer

Andrew Moon - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Leanne Mowbray - Actor, Performer

Jillian Murray - Actor

  • Away, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 1990
  • Away, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, November 1986

Martina Murray - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Frozen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2004
  • Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003

Ralph Myers - Designer

  • Frozen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2004
  • Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003

Robyn Nevin - Actor

Gregory Osborne - Assistant Stage Manager

Alice Oswald - Playwright

  • Memorial, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2018
  • Memorial, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2018

Liz Pain - Production Manager, Lighting Designer

Sandra Lee Paterson - Actor

  • Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
  • Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972

Jonathon Peter Kenny - Musical Director

  • Memorial, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2018
  • Memorial, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2018

Anne Phelan - Actor

Jocelyn Pook - Composer

  • Memorial, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2018
  • Memorial, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2018

Richard Prins - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
  • Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972

Pamela Raines - Orchestra, Musician

Robin Ramsay - Actor

  • Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1980
  • The Wolf, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 18 February 1976

Kelly Redhead - Assistant Stage Manager

Jackie Rees - Actor

Don Reid - Actor

Ronald Reid - Designer

Jane Rossetto - Sound Designer

  • Memorial, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2018
  • Memorial, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2018

Amanda Rowarth - Orchestra, Musician

Sean Scully - Actor

  • Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
  • Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

  • Pygmalion, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 July 1969
  • Pygmalion, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1969

Alathea Siddons - Actor

Neil Simpson - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager, Set Designer, Designer

Suzanne Simpson - Orchestra, Musician

Christina Smith - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Dan Spielman - Actor

Penny Stehli - Actor

Kris Stewart - Assistant Director

Ross Thompson - Actor

Alan Tobin - Actor

Sally Toone - Set Designer, Designer

Rhod Walker - Actor

Phillip Wallis - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
  • Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972

Jacki Weaver - Actor

Timberlake Wertenbaker - Playwright

Barbara West - Actor

Jennifer West - Actor

George Whaley - Director, Adaptor, Fight Director

Dallas Winmar - Playwright

Nicholas Wright - Playwright

  • Mrs Klein, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 7 February 1990
  • Mrs Klein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 November 1989

Doris Younane - Actor

Brian Young - Actor, Assistant Director

  • Rain, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 April 1979
  • A Visit With the Family, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 October 1978

Mark Zorz - Orchestra, Musician

Michelle - Designer

May-Brit Akerholt - Dramaturg

Natalia Aksenova - Translator

  • Ivanov, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 2005

Cordula Albrecht - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Away, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 1990

Mike Alfreds - Translator

Michael Allen - Actor

  • Away, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 1990

David Allshorn - Assistant Stage Manager

Hans Christian Andersen - Writer

Gabriel Andres - Actor

  • Arcadia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1995

Janet Andrewartha - Actor

  • Good Works, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995

Robyn Archer - Playwright

  • Architektin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2008

John Arden - Playwright

Chloe Armstrong - Actor

  • Ivanov, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 2005

Issa Arnal - Actor

Betty Arnold - Actor

  • Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011

Luciana Arrighi - Costume Designer

Bob Arrowsmith - Musician

Robyn Arthur - Actor

Jeff Ashby - Actor

Craig Ashley - Actor

Jane Austen - Author

Annie Baker - Playwright

  • John, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 2017

Philippa Baker - Actor

  • The Wolf, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 18 February 1976

Lyndall Barbour - Actor

Clinton Barker - Actor

Don Barker - Actor

John Barrett - Musical Director, Musician

Craig Barry - Actor

  • Sundowner, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 March 2013

Axel Bartz - Set Designer

  • Rooted, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 May 1972

Pierre-Augustin Caron de Beaumarchais - Playwright

Rachael Beck - Actor

Craig Behenna - Actor

  • Architektin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2008

Kylie Belling - Actor

John Benjamin - Actor

  • Frozen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2004

Christine Bennett - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003

Gregg Bepper - Actor

Peter Best - Music and Lyrics

Rick Billinghurst - Designer

Mike Bishop - Actor

  • Good Works, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995

Steve Bisley - Actor

Jon Blake - Actor

Maggie Blinco - Actor

Sally Bourne - Actor

James H. Bowles - Actor

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 January 1971

Katy Bowman - Puppeteer

Donna Broadbridge - Actor

  • Away, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, November 1986

Alyson Brown - Stage Manager

  • Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003

Jeanette Brown - Actor

Louis Brown - Actor

Tom Brown - Director

  • Othello, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 1965

Anne Browning - Actor

Joan Bruce - Actor

Allan Bruzzese - Actor

  • Rain, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 April 1979

Helen Buday - Actor

Greg Bunbury - Playwright

Peter Burghardt - Actor

Michael Burkett - Actor

George Butrumlis - Musician

David Cameron - Actor

  • Lasseter, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1971

Michael Carman - Actor

  • Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995

Johnny Carr - Actor

  • John, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 2017

Peter Carroll - Actor

Roger Carroll - Actor

Dean Cartmel - Actor

  • Wit, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 2016

John Caruana - Actor

  • Rain, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 April 1979

Adam Casey - Sound Designer

  • Wit, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 2016

Peter Casey - Musical Director

Jing-Xuan Chan - Actor

  • Wit, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 2016

Vicki Charleston - Actor

  • Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011

Bill Charlton - Actor

Suzanne Chaundy - Dramaturg

Stuart Christie - Actor, Devisor

  • Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011

Alan Clarke - Actor

Maria Cleary - Costume Designer

Jane Clifton - Actor

David Clisby - Actor

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer

  • Architektin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2008

Marlo Cobham - Actor

  • Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011

Michael Colgan - Director

Richard Collins - Actor

David Colman - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Duet For One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1983

John Colton - Adaptor

  • Rain, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 April 1979

Warwick Comber - Actor

  • The Wolf, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 18 February 1976

Sydney Conabere - Actor

James Condon - Actor

  • The Seagull, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970

Boris Conley - Composer

Bill Conn - Actor

  • The Wolf, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 18 February 1976

Patricia Conolly - Actor

  • Othello, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 1965

Barry Conyngham - Composer

Geraldine Cook - Voice Coach, Dialect Coach

  • John, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 2017

Peter Cooke - Designer

  • Mrs Klein, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 7 February 1990

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

  • Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011

Andrew Copeland - Sound Operator/Engineer

Nadia Coreno - Actor

Michael Cormick - Actor

Erin Cornell - Actor

Roger Covell - Musical Arranger

Deanna Covino - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Memorial, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2018

Brendan Cowell - Actor

Derrick Cox - Designer

Rex Cramphorn - Director

Martin Croft - Director

Linda Cropper - Actor

Don Crosby - Actor

Trisha Crowe - Actor

Jennie Cullen - Actor

  • Lasseter, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1971

Robert Dallas - Stage Manager

  • Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995

Chloe Dallimore - Actor

Annemaree Dalziel - Costume Designer

Charles Dance - Actor

Tim Davey - Dancer

Grant Davis - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Away, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 1990

Michael Davis - Actor

Leslie Dayman - Director

Jana de Biasi - Hair Stylist

Sarah de Jong - Composer

Michelle Maddog Delaney - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Memorial, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2018

Shelagh Delaney - Playwright

John Dicks - Actor

Patrick Dickson - Actor

Jeanie Drynan - Actor

Frances Dunn - Actor

Sabina Dunn - Actor

  • Rain, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 April 1979

Thomas Dysart - Actor

  • Othello, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 1965

Nicholas Eadie - Actor

Keith Edmundson - Lighting Designer

Margaret Edson - Playwright

  • Wit, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 2016

Alan Edwards - Director

Tim Eliott - Actor

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 January 1971

Cliff Ellen - Actor

  • Away, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 1990

Zoe Ellerton-Ashley - Actor

  • Wit, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 2016

Liam Elliston - Assistant Stage Manager

Stephen Emery - Sound Designer

  • Rain, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 April 1979

Louis Esson - Playwright

George Etherege - Playwright

  • The Man of Mode, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 February 1971

Jon Ewing - Director

  • Rain, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 April 1979

Suzi Fabian - Assistant Stage Manager

Robert Fagles - Translator

  • The Odyssey, The Stork Hotel, Melbourne, VIC, 5 July 2007

George Fairfax - Actor

George Farquhar - Playwright

Michele Fawdon - Actor

  • Mrs Klein, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 7 February 1990

Noel Ferrier - Actor

Judy Ferris - Actor

  • Rain, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 April 1979

Lewis Fiander - Actor

  • Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995

Venetta Fields - Actor

Ralph Fiennes - Actor

Janice Finn - Actor

Doris Fitton - Producer

Kate Fitzpatrick - Actor

  • Rooted, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 May 1972

Eamon Flack - Director

Sharon Flanagan - Actor

  • Rain, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 April 1979

Alan Fletcher - Fight Director

Peter Flett - Actor

Patrick Flynn - Composer, Musical Director

  • Lasseter, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1971

Greg Ford - Actor

John Ford - Playwright

Margaret Ford - Actor

Steven Ford - Stage Manager

  • Frozen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2004

Julie Forsyth - Actor

Anne Fraser - Designer

Anna French - Costume Designer

John Frost - Stage Manager

  • The Wolf, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 18 February 1976

Ben Gabriel - Actor

Elizabeth Gadsby - Designer

  • John, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 2017

Nadine Garner - Actor

Judy Gemes - Assistant Director

Simon Gleeson - Actor

Russell Goldsmith - Composer, Sound Designer

  • John, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 2017

Sarah Goodes - Director

  • John, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 2017

Clem Gorman - Stage Manager, Writer

Reg Gorman - Actor

Zdenka Govaers - Assistant to the Director

  • Rain, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 April 1979

Duncan Graham - Actor

  • Architektin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2008

Marcus Graham - Actor

Ron Graham - Actor

Roberta Grant - Actor

Shane Grant - Lighting Designer

Tracy Grant - Costume Designer

  • Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995

Ernie Gray - Actor

  • Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995

John Gray - Actor

David Green - Electrician

Sophie Gregg - Actor

Daphne Grey - Actor

Robert Grubb - Actor

  • Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995

Antje Guenther - Actor

  • Architektin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2008

Tom Gutteridge - Actor, Composer

Michael Habib - Actor

  • Architektin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2008

John Hageman - Actor

  • Rain, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 April 1979

Sarah Hamilton - Actor

Nanette Hassall - Movement Director

Nancye Hayes - Actor

Tom Healey - Actor

Paul Heath - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Mrs Klein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 November 1989

Michelle Heaven - Devisor, Actor

  • Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011

Philip Hedley - Director

Caroleen Heeton - Actor

Edward Hepple - Actor

Libby Higgin - Stage Manager

Philip Holden - Actor

Donald Howarth - Playwright

Lousie Hucks - Stage Manager

Elaine Hudson - Actor

  • The Wolf, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 18 February 1976

Victoria Huff - Dancer

Ric Hutton - Actor

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

Andrew Inglis - Actor

  • Rain, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 April 1979

Mark Isham - Composer

Brian James - Actor

Lloyd James - Make-up Artist

Arne Jenkins - Assistant Stage Manager

Richard Jeziorny - Set Designer

Carmel Johnson - Actor

Richard Johnstone - Lighting Operator

Claire Jones - Actor

Gillian Jones - Actor

Rosemary Jones - Producer

  • Rain, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 April 1979

Norman Kaye - Actor

  • Rain, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 April 1979

Bruce Keller - Dramaturg

Eamon Kelly - Actor

  • Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995

Kate Kendall - Actor

Thomas Keneally - Writer

Patricia Kennedy - Actor

  • Kaddish, Span Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2001

Sheila Kennelly - Actor

Ian Kenny - Actor

Jacqueline King - Assistant Stage Manager

Peter Kingston - Director

Beverley Kirk - Circus Style Performer

Maggie Kirkpatrick - Actor

Victoria Knight - Stage Manager

Sven Knutsen - Lighting Designer

Andrew Koblar - Actor

Barrie Kosky - Director

Jacqueline Kott - Actor

John Kotzas - Adaptor

Krystof Kozlowski - Lighting Designer

John Krummel - Actor

Oleh Kurpita - Head Mechanist

Craig Lambert - Actor

  • Rain, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 April 1979

Bree Langridge - Actor

Wilfred Last - Actor

David Lawton - Actor

  • Rooted, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 May 1972

Serge Lazareff - Actor

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 January 1971

Maxine Le Guier - Stage Manager

  • Duet For One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1983

Kath Leahy - Actor

Audine Leith - Actor

Kevin Leslie - Actor

Julie Lester - Stage Manager

Dean Letcher - Writer

Philip Lethlean - Lighting Designer

  • Kaddish, Span Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2001

Paula Levis - Costume Designer

  • Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011

Jean Lewis - Actor

  • Lasseter, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1971

Leah Lim - Actor

Paul Lim - Lighting Operator

  • Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011

Erin Lister - Actor

Mark Little - Actor

Reg Livermore - Actor, Writer, Lyricist

  • Lasseter, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1971

Frank Lloyd - Actor

  • Othello, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 1965

Mick Lo Monaco - Actor

  • Wit, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 2016

Ksenja Logos - Actor

  • Architektin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2008

Nigel Lovell - Actor

Jerry Luke - Lighting Designer

  • The Wolf, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 18 February 1976

Brendon Lunney - Actor

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 January 1971

Joe MacColum - Producer

Gerard Maguire - Actor

  • Rooted, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 May 1972

Sam Mallet - Composer

Lynette Mann - Choreographer

John Marston - Playwright

Sean Masterson - Puppeteer

Peter Matheson - Dramaturg

Danielle Matthews - Actor

William Somerset Maugham - Playwright

  • Rain, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 April 1979

Monica Maughan - Actor

  • Ivanov, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 2005

Ian Maxwell - Assistant Director

Kevin Maxwell - Actor

  • Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003

Bob McCarron - Make-up Artist

Tammy McCarthy - Actor

Bill McCluskey - Actor

Rhys McConnochie - Actor

  • Wit, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 2016

Robert McDarra - Actor

  • Othello, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 1965

Blair McDonough - Actor

Andrew McFarlane - Actor

Barry McGovern - Actor

Alethea McGrath - Actor

Ian McGrath - Lighting Designer

  • Rain, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 April 1979

Julie McGregor - Actor

  • Not I, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 October 1979

Benjamin J McHugh - Actor

Gerard McLaughlin - Assistant Stage Manager

Louise McRoberts - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995

John McTernan - Actor

Aubrey Mellor - Director

  • Mrs Klein, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 7 February 1990

Ben Mendelsohn - Actor

Jean-Pierre Mignon - Director

Kevin Miles - Actor

Arthur Miller - Playwright

Ursula Mills - Actor

  • John, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 2017

Jane Mitchell - Lighting Designer

  • Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995

Ferenc Molnar - Playwright

  • The Wolf, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 18 February 1976

Bruce Montague - Producer

Jane Montgomery Griffiths - Actor

  • Wit, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 2016

Mary Moore - Designer

  • Architektin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2008

Tara Morice - Actor

Benjamin Morris - Lighting Designer

  • Wit, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 2016

Stewart Morritt - Actor

  • Ivanov, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 2005

Kari Morseth - Costume Designer

Robin Mouat - Actor

Amanda Muggleton - Actor

Ross Mullinar - Actor

  • The Odyssey, The Stork Hotel, Melbourne, VIC, 5 July 2007

Margaret Mullins - Choreographer

Robert Munsch - Writer

Anne C. Murch - Translator

Grahame Murray - Lighting Designer

Ross Murray - Stage Manager

  • Away, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 1990

Bruce Myles - Actor

Mikkel Mynster - Stage Manager

Gabrielle Nankivell - Actor

  • Sundowner, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 March 2013

Peter Nichols - Playwright

Brian Nickless - Designer

Jackie Nieuwenhuizen - Assistant Stage Manager

Jessica Noad - Actor

  • The Wolf, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 18 February 1976

Jane Nolan - Actor

  • The Odyssey, The Stork Hotel, Melbourne, VIC, 5 July 2007

Helen Noonan - Actor

John Norman - Actor

Louis Nowra - Assistant Director, Translator

John O'Brien - Actor

  • Rain, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 April 1979

Peter O'Brien - Actor

  • Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995

Seán O'Casey - Playwright

John O'Donoghue - Playwright

Shaunna O'Grady - Actor

  • Rain, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 April 1979

Jackie O'Neil - Actor

  • Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011

Julie O'Reilly - Actor

Meredith O'Reilly - Actor

Peter O'Shaughnessy - Producer

Julie Obst - Actor

  • Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011

Joanne Offe - Actor

Tim Ohl - Actor

  • Sundowner, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 March 2013

Tom Oliver - Actor

Dennis Olsen - Actor

  • The Wolf, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 18 February 1976

Colin Orchard - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Away, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 1990

Joe Orton - Playwright

Max Osbiston - Actor

Barry Otto - Actor

Melissa Page - Costume Designer

Andrew Pain - Stage Manager

  • The Wolf, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 18 February 1976

Lil Paranos - Actor

  • Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011

Philip Parr - Actor

Anthea Parsons - Mechanist

  • Away, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 1990

Lorna Patten - Actor

  • Rain, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 April 1979

Platon Paxinos - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Away, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 1990

Nick Pelomis - Actor

  • Architektin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2008

Andrew Pendlebury - Composer

Eddie Perfect - Actor

Ben Pfeiffer - Director

  • Wit, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 2016

Anthony Phelan - Actor

Hazel Phillips - Actor

Redmond Phillips - Actor

Don Philps - Actor

Max Phipps - Actor

  • Rooted, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 May 1972

Grant Piro - Actor

Dan Potra - Set Designer

  • Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011

Annette Powell - Actor

  • Rain, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 April 1979

David Pownall - Adaptor

Roderick Primrose - Puppet Designer

Dennis Pryor - Adaptor

  • The Odyssey, The Stork Hotel, Melbourne, VIC, 5 July 2007

Daniel Quigley - Actor

  • Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003

Clemence Randolph - Adaptor

  • Rain, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 April 1979

Richard Raper - Writer

Jason Rapp - Actor

Alex Rathgeber - Actor

Neil Redfern - Actor

  • The Wolf, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 18 February 1976

Martin Redpath - Actor

Lou Reed - Actor

Ron Reid - Designer

Jeminah Reidy - Set Designer

  • Wit, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 2016

Julie Renton - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011

Peter Reynolds - Actor

James Ridewood - Designer

Judith Roberts - Actor

Keith Robinson - Actor

Matthew Robinson - Actor

Sancia Robinson - Actor

John Rodgers - Stage Manager

John Rogers - Director

David Rogers-Smith - Actor

Des Rolfe - Actor

John Romeril - Dramaturg

Michael Ross - Actor

  • Rain, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 April 1979

Edmond Rostand - Playwright

Steele Rudd - Writer

Kelly Ryall - Composer

  • Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011

Grace Said - Stage Manager

  • Rain, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 April 1979

Ron Sandilands - Musician

Darren Schnase - Actor

  • Frozen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2004

Lisa Scott-Murphy - Movement Director

Peter Seaborn - Puppeteer

Alexander Semetski - Musical Advisor, Composer

Gary Shead - Performer

Christian Shearer - Assistant Stage Manager

John Sheerin - Actor

Mark Shelton - Lighting Designer

Richard Brinsley Sheridan - Playwright

Maggi Sietsma - Choreographer

Jacqueline Simon - Actor

Stephany Simonelli - Actor

Suzanne Simpson - Orchestra

Ross Skiffington - Magician

Jon Skiller - Actor

Lisa Sontag - Actor

John Stanton - Actor

Yves Stening - Actor

Ian Stenlake - Actor

Don Stevenson - Musician

Janie Stewart - Actor

John Stoddart - Set Designer

John Stone - Actor

Angus Strathie - Costume Designer

Mary Sutherland - Puppeteer

Joan Sydney - Actor

  • Mrs Klein, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 7 February 1990

Brian Syron - Director

Michael Taper - Actor

Jonathan Taylor - Choreographer

Robert Taylor - Production Manager

  • Away, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 1990

Tony Taylor - Actor

Desmond Tester - Actor

  • Rain, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 April 1979

Al Thomas - Actor

Cameron Thomas - Choir Master/Mistress

  • Wit, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 2016

Dylan Thomas - Playwright

Helen Thomson - Actor

Anthony Thurbon - Actor

Andrew Tighe - Actor

Michael Toisuta - Sound Designer

Judith Tregear - Consultant

John Trenaman - Actor

John Treneman - Actor

  • Lasseter, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1971

Helen Tripp - Actor

Karen Trott - Scenic Artist

  • Away, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 1990

Kaye Tuckerman - Actor

Mary Turansky - Actor

  • Rain, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 April 1979

Ivan Turgenev - Writer

Richard Vabre - Lighting Designer

  • John, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 2017

Queenie van de Zandt - Actor

Gerard Van Dyck - Devisor, Actor

  • Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011

Hans Van Dyck - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011

Robert van Mackelenberg - Actor

Casey Van Sebille - Designer

Richard Vella - Composer

  • Away, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 1990

Sally Vertigan - Actor

Jenny Vuletic - Actor

George F. Walker - Playwright

Sarah Walker - Actor

  • Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995

Richard Walsh - Writer

Vivienne Walshe - Actor

David Walters - Lighting Designer

John Walton - Actor

Lindy Ward - Costume Designer

Julie Warn - Stage Manager

John Waters - Actor

  • Lasseter, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1971

Owen Weingott - Actor

Joy Westmore - Actor

Laraine Wheeler - Lighting Operator

Malcolm White - Assistant Stage Manager

Verlie Whittaker - Actor

  • Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011

Alison Whyte - Actor

Katy Wild - Actor

  • Rooted, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 May 1972

Linden Wilkinson - Actor

Fiona Williams - Stage Manager

Geoffrey Williams - Actor

  • The Wolf, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 18 February 1976

Lynne Williams - Actor

Rod Williams - Actor

Maggie Wilson - Choreographer

Oscar Wilson - Actor

  • Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011

John Wood - Actor

  • Away, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 1990

James Wright - Actor

Margie Wright - Stage Manager

Eve Wynne - Actor

  • The Wolf, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 18 February 1976

Tony Youlden - Designer

Robert Young - Assistant Stage Manager

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Memorial, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2018
  • Once in Royal David's City, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 February 2014
  • Sundowner, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 March 2013
  • Frozen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2004
  • Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003
  • The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
  • The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
  • The Woman in the Window, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 February 1998
  • A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
  • A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1997
  • Good Works, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995
  • Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
  • Death and the Maiden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 1993
  • On Our Selection, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1991
  • The Marriage of Figaro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1991
  • The Crucible, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1991
  • Nothing Sacred, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1990
  • The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990
  • Mrs Klein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 November 1989
  • Our Country's Good, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1989
  • The Recruiting Officer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1989
  • The Cherry Orchard, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1989
  • The Rivers of China, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1988
  • Hedda Gabler, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1988
  • Europe, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 2 May 1988
  • Europe, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 March 1988
  • Europe, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 29 March 1988
  • Europe, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 28 March 1988
  • Europe, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 26 March 1988
  • Europe, Traralgon Town Hall, Traralgon, VIC, 25 March 1988
  • Europe, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 March 1988
  • Europe, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 1988
  • Europe, Eva Gasper Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 March 1988
  • Europe, Portland Town Hall, Portland, VIC, 21 March 1988
  • Europe, Stawell Town Hall, Stawell, VIC, 19 March 1988
  • Europe, J. B. Osborne Theatre, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 17 March 1988
  • Europe, Ouyen Recreation Centre, Ouyen, VIC, 16 March 1988
  • Europe, Robinvale Community Arts Centre, Robinvale, VIC, 15 March 1988
  • Europe, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 12 March 1988
  • Europe, Kerang Thornley Hall, Kerang, VIC, 11 March 1988
  • Europe, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 10 March 1988
  • Europe, Yarrawonga Shire Hall, Yarrawonga, VIC, 9 March 1988
  • Europe, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 8 March 1988
  • Europe, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 7 March 1988
  • Europe, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1988
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1987
  • A Streetcar Named Desire, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1987
  • Pride and Prejudice, Queensland, QLD, 26 November 1985
  • Duet For One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1983
  • Duet For One, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 13 August 1982
  • Not I, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 October 1979
  • Vicki Madison Clocks Out, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 October 1979
  • A Visit With the Family, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 October 1978
  • The Time Is Not Yet Ripe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1977
  • The Wolf, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 18 February 1976

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • John, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 2017
  • Frozen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2004
  • Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003
  • The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
  • The Aunt's Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 August 2002
  • The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
  • A Little Night Music, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, September 1998
  • The Woman in the Window, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 February 1998
  • A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
  • A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1997
  • Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
  • Death and the Maiden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 1993
  • On Our Selection, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1991
  • The Marriage of Figaro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1991
  • The Crucible, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1991
  • Nothing Sacred, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1990
  • Our Country's Good, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 30 June 1990
  • The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990
  • Mrs Klein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 November 1989
  • Our Country's Good, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1989
  • The Recruiting Officer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1989
  • The Cherry Orchard, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1989
  • The Rivers of China, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1988
  • Hedda Gabler, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1988
  • Europe, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 23 August 1988
  • Europe, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 2 May 1988
  • Europe, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 March 1988
  • Europe, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 29 March 1988
  • Europe, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 28 March 1988
  • Europe, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 26 March 1988
  • Europe, Traralgon Town Hall, Traralgon, VIC, 25 March 1988
  • Europe, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 March 1988
  • Europe, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 1988
  • Europe, Eva Gasper Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 March 1988
  • Europe, Portland Town Hall, Portland, VIC, 21 March 1988
  • Europe, Stawell Town Hall, Stawell, VIC, 19 March 1988
  • Europe, J. B. Osborne Theatre, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 17 March 1988
  • Europe, Ouyen Recreation Centre, Ouyen, VIC, 16 March 1988
  • Europe, Robinvale Community Arts Centre, Robinvale, VIC, 15 March 1988
  • Europe, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 12 March 1988
  • Europe, Kerang Thornley Hall, Kerang, VIC, 11 March 1988
  • Europe, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 10 March 1988
  • Europe, Yarrawonga Shire Hall, Yarrawonga, VIC, 9 March 1988
  • Europe, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 8 March 1988
  • Europe, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 7 March 1988
  • Europe, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1988
  • A Streetcar Named Desire, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1987
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1987
  • A Streetcar Named Desire, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1987
  • Duet For One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1983
  • Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
  • Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972

The University of Melbourne

  • Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003
  • The Woman in the Window, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 February 1998
  • A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
  • A Little Night Music, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1997
  • Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
  • Death and the Maiden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 1993
  • On Our Selection, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1991
  • The Marriage of Figaro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1991
  • The Crucible, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1991
  • Nothing Sacred, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1990
  • The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990
  • Mrs Klein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 November 1989
  • Our Country's Good, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1989
  • The Recruiting Officer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1989
  • The Cherry Orchard, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1989
  • The Rivers of China, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1988
  • Hedda Gabler, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1988
  • Europe, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 2 May 1988
  • Europe, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 March 1988
  • Europe, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 29 March 1988
  • Europe, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 28 March 1988
  • Europe, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 26 March 1988
  • Europe, Traralgon Town Hall, Traralgon, VIC, 25 March 1988
  • Europe, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 March 1988
  • Europe, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 1988
  • Europe, Eva Gasper Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 March 1988
  • Europe, Portland Town Hall, Portland, VIC, 21 March 1988
  • Europe, Stawell Town Hall, Stawell, VIC, 19 March 1988
  • Europe, J. B. Osborne Theatre, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 17 March 1988
  • Europe, Ouyen Recreation Centre, Ouyen, VIC, 16 March 1988
  • Europe, Robinvale Community Arts Centre, Robinvale, VIC, 15 March 1988
  • Europe, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 12 March 1988
  • Europe, Kerang Thornley Hall, Kerang, VIC, 11 March 1988
  • Europe, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 10 March 1988
  • Europe, Yarrawonga Shire Hall, Yarrawonga, VIC, 9 March 1988
  • Europe, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 8 March 1988
  • Europe, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 7 March 1988
  • Europe, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1988
  • A Streetcar Named Desire, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1987
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1987
  • A Streetcar Named Desire, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1987
  • Duet For One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1983
  • Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
  • Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

  • On Our Selection, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1991
  • The Marriage of Figaro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1991
  • The Crucible, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1991
  • Nothing Sacred, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1990
  • The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990
  • Mrs Klein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 November 1989
  • Our Country's Good, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1989
  • The Recruiting Officer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1989
  • The Cherry Orchard, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1989
  • The Rivers of China, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1988
  • Hedda Gabler, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1988
  • Europe, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 2 May 1988
  • Europe, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 March 1988
  • Europe, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 29 March 1988
  • Europe, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 28 March 1988
  • Europe, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 26 March 1988
  • Europe, Traralgon Town Hall, Traralgon, VIC, 25 March 1988
  • Europe, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 March 1988
  • Europe, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 1988
  • Europe, Eva Gasper Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 March 1988
  • Europe, Portland Town Hall, Portland, VIC, 21 March 1988
  • Europe, Stawell Town Hall, Stawell, VIC, 19 March 1988
  • Europe, J. B. Osborne Theatre, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 17 March 1988
  • Europe, Ouyen Recreation Centre, Ouyen, VIC, 16 March 1988
  • Europe, Robinvale Community Arts Centre, Robinvale, VIC, 15 March 1988
  • Europe, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 12 March 1988
  • Europe, Kerang Thornley Hall, Kerang, VIC, 11 March 1988
  • Europe, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 10 March 1988
  • Europe, Yarrawonga Shire Hall, Yarrawonga, VIC, 9 March 1988
  • Europe, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 8 March 1988
  • Europe, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 7 March 1988
  • Europe, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1988
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1987
  • A Streetcar Named Desire, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1987
  • Duet For One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1983

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Signs of Life, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 November 2012
  • Signs of Life, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 21 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 14 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 12 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Tom Price Community Hall, Tom Price, WA, 7 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Paraburdoo Community Hall, Paraburdoo, WA, 5 July 2012
  • Signs of Life, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 30 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 26 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 23 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 21 June 2012
  • Signs of Life, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 15 June 2012
  • Frozen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2004
  • Good Works, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 11 October 1996
  • Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
  • Arcadia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
  • Arcadia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995
  • Death and the Maiden, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1993
  • Death and the Maiden, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1993
  • Death and the Maiden, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 April 1993
  • Death and the Maiden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 1993
  • Death and the Maiden, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 16 December 1992
  • The Rivers of China, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 9 September 1987
  • Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1980

The Old Tote Theatre Company

New South Wales Government

Black Swan Theatre Company

The University of New South Wales Drama Foundation

The Australian Council for the Arts

Marian Street Theatre Limited

  • Duet for One, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 1983
  • Duet for One, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1983
  • Duet For One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1983
  • Duet For One, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 7 March 1983
  • Duet For One, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 February 1983
  • Duet for One, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 February 1983
  • Duet For One, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 13 August 1982
  • Duet for One, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 1982
  • Duet For One, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 June 1982

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Arts Victoria

HIT Productions

Playbox Theatre Company

  • Good Works, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 11 October 1996
  • Good Works, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1996
  • Good Works, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995
  • Away, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 1990
  • Away, Shanghai, Shanghai, China, 1987
  • Away, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, November 1986

Harry M. Miller

Hunter Valley Theatre Company

Phillip Productions Pty Limited

Adelaide Festival Centre

  • Memorial, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2018
  • Good Works, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1996
  • Duet for One, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 1983

Brisbane Festival

Nimrod Street Theatre Company Ltd

  • Vicki Madison Clocks Out, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 October 1979
  • Not I, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 October 1979
  • Rooted, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 May 1972

Sydney Festival

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

  • Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
  • Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972
  • The Plough and the Stars, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 1965

Australian National Playwrights' Centre

Brink Productions

  • Memorial, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2018
  • Memorial, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2018

Canberra Theatre Trust

  • Arcadia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1995
  • Duet For One, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 February 1983

Diana Bliss

Hoyts Theatres Ltd

Kage Physical Theatre

  • Sundowner, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 March 2013
  • Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011

Melbourne City Council

  • Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
  • Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972

NIDA

Perth International Arts Festival

Queensland Performing Arts Centre

Stork Hotel

Sydney Opera House Trust

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

  • Memorial, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2018
  • The Seagull, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970

The Commonwealth Savings/Trading Bank of Australia

  • The Time Is Not Yet Ripe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1977
  • The Wolf, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 18 February 1976

University of New South Wales

University of Western Australia

ABC Radio

Arts NSW

Arts South Australia

  • Memorial, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2018

Australian Nouveau Theatre

Bank of New South Wales

  • Duet For One, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 13 August 1982

Belvoir

Channel 9

Company B Belvoir

Daily Telegraph

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

  • Rain, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 April 1979

Equity Fights Aids

Gate Theatre, Dublin

Great Southern Development Commission

Handspan Theatre

Harvest Theatre Company

International Management Group

Interstar

  • Duet For One, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 June 1982

Kodak (Australasia) Pty. Limited

Ku-ring-gai Municipal Council

  • Duet For One, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 13 August 1982

Melbourne International Festival Of The Arts

Mod Media Pty Ltd

National Theatre Inc.

  • Duet For One, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 June 1982

New South Wales Ministry of Cultural Activities

  • Rooted, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 May 1972

Newcastle City Council

  • Duet for One, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 February 1983

Nimrod Theatre Company

Northside Theatre Company

  • Mrs Klein, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 7 February 1990

Out of the Box Festival

Oz Showbiz Cares

Perth Theatre Trust

  • Duet For One, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 June 1982

Philip Bacon Galleries

  • Memorial, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2018

Playbox Theatres Pty Limited

Playing Australia

  • Sundowner, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 March 2013

Q Theatre Company

Queensland Government

Rank Xerox (Australia) Pty Ltd

Riverside Productions

  • Sundowner, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 March 2013

Riverside Theatres

  • Sundowner, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 March 2013

Royal Queensland Theatre Company

Singapore Airlines Ltd

Stehar Knitting Mills Pty. Limited

Sunday Telegraph

Sydney Opera House

Tasmanian Theatre Company

The Artisan Collective

  • Wit, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 2016

The Arts Council of Australia (New South Wales Division)

  • As You Like It, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 January 1971

The Barbican

  • Memorial, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2018

The English Stage Company

The Group Theatre

The Independent Theatre

The Keene / Taylor Theatre Project

  • Kaddish, Span Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2001

The Royal Court Theatre

The South Australian Theatre Company Inc.

  • The Seagull, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970

Theatre Board of the Australia Council

  • Rain, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 April 1979

Tivoli Lovelies

  • Sundowner, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 March 2013

Victoria State Opera

Williamson Gerard A'sia Pty Limited

Winfield Promotions Company

Resources
Works
Identifier 2365