|
- Space Movers, South Australia, , SA, 3 November 1981
- Macbeth, The Levels Campus, Mawson Lakes (originally Pooraka), SA, 9 September 1981
- Macbeth, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 August 1981
- The Rags of TIme, South Australia, , SA, 20 July 1981
- Smile, Smile, Smile, South Australia, , SA, 9 June 1981
- I Wanted to Draw the Mind the Other Day, Elder Park, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1981
- I Wanted to Draw the Mind the Other Day, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 1981
- I Wanted to Draw the Mind the Other Day, South Australia, , SA, 27 April 1981
- Them, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 18 March 1981
- Them, South Australia, , SA, 2 March 1981
- Sir Gawain and the Green Knight, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 January 1981
- Sir Gawain and the Green Knight, South Australia, , SA, January 1981
- Space Movers, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1981
- Sir Gawain and the Green Knight, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 24 November 1980
- Smile, Smile, Smile, South Australia, , SA, September 1980
- Macbeth Workshop, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 25 August 1980
- Caucasian Chalk Circle, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 1 July 1980
- Smile, Smile, Smile, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 22 April 1980
- Macbeth Workshop, South Australia, , SA, 1980
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
Chris Tugwell - Actor, Adaptor, Director, Lighting Designer
- Space Movers, South Australia, , SA, 3 November 1981
- Macbeth, The Levels Campus, Mawson Lakes (originally Pooraka), SA, 9 September 1981
- Macbeth, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 August 1981
- The Rags of TIme, South Australia, , SA, 20 July 1981
- Smile, Smile, Smile, South Australia, , SA, 9 June 1981
- I Wanted to Draw the Mind the Other Day, Elder Park, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1981
- I Wanted to Draw the Mind the Other Day, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 1981
- I Wanted to Draw the Mind the Other Day, South Australia, , SA, 27 April 1981
- Them, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 18 March 1981
- Them, South Australia, , SA, 2 March 1981
- Sir Gawain and the Green Knight, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 January 1981
- Sir Gawain and the Green Knight, South Australia, , SA, January 1981
- Space Movers, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1981
- Sir Gawain and the Green Knight, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 24 November 1980
- Smile, Smile, Smile, South Australia, , SA, September 1980
- Macbeth Workshop, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 25 August 1980
- Caucasian Chalk Circle, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 1 July 1980
- Smile, Smile, Smile, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 22 April 1980
- The City of Unley Show, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 11 March 1980
- Macbeth Workshop, South Australia, , SA, 1980
Jim Vile - Actor, Adaptor, Costume Designer, Director, Librettist, Playwright, Producer
- Federation Ragtime, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 15 August 2001
- Freedom Ride...I Have a Dream, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 3 November 1993
- Bumpy Angels, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 26 October 1992
- Medea, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 21 September 1988
- The Iron Man, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 April 1987
- Macbeth, The Levels Campus, Mawson Lakes (originally Pooraka), SA, 9 September 1981
- Macbeth, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 August 1981
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- L'Euridice, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Megawatt '41 : Documentary Theatre : Wartime Adelaide in Review, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1975
David Walters - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Learning How To Breathe, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 16 September 2011
- The Pink Twins, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 22 July 2009
- No Strings Attached, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 September 1994
- Dancing on the Walls of Paris, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 August 1991
- Major Barbara, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1989
- Dinkum Assorted, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 February 1989
- Whose Beach Is it Anyway?, Queensland, , QLD, 6 February 1989
- Major Barbara, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Kris Makes a Machine, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1988
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 March 1988
- Hard Times, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1987
- Whose Beach Is It Anyway?, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 August 1987
- Well, You Can't Win em All, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 July 1987
- Briefs: Comrade / Well, You Can't Win Them All / Polychrome, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 July 1987
- Away, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 May 1987
- Emerald City, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 24 March 1987
Nick Gill - Actor, Designer, Mask Maker, Playwright, Stage Manager
- Space Movers, South Australia, , SA, 3 November 1981
- Macbeth, The Levels Campus, Mawson Lakes (originally Pooraka), SA, 9 September 1981
- Macbeth, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 August 1981
- Smile, Smile, Smile, South Australia, , SA, 9 June 1981
- I Wanted to Draw the Mind the Other Day, Elder Park, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1981
- I Wanted to Draw the Mind the Other Day, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 1981
- I Wanted to Draw the Mind the Other Day, South Australia, , SA, 27 April 1981
- Them, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 18 March 1981
- Them, South Australia, , SA, 2 March 1981
- Sir Gawain and the Green Knight, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 January 1981
- Space Movers, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1981
- Sir Gawain and the Green Knight, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 24 November 1980
- Space Movers, South Australia, , SA, 3 November 1981
- The Rags of TIme, South Australia, , SA, 20 July 1981
- Smile, Smile, Smile, South Australia, , SA, 9 June 1981
- I Wanted to Draw the Mind the Other Day, Elder Park, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1981
- I Wanted to Draw the Mind the Other Day, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 1981
- I Wanted to Draw the Mind the Other Day, South Australia, , SA, 27 April 1981
- Them, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 18 March 1981
- Them, South Australia, , SA, 2 March 1981
- Sir Gawain and the Green Knight, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 January 1981
- Space Movers, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1981
- Space Movers, South Australia, , SA, 3 November 1981
- Macbeth, The Levels Campus, Mawson Lakes (originally Pooraka), SA, 9 September 1981
- Macbeth, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 August 1981
- Smile, Smile, Smile, South Australia, , SA, 9 June 1981
- I Wanted to Draw the Mind the Other Day, Elder Park, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1981
- I Wanted to Draw the Mind the Other Day, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 1981
- I Wanted to Draw the Mind the Other Day, South Australia, , SA, 27 April 1981
- Them, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 18 March 1981
- Them, South Australia, , SA, 2 March 1981
- Space Movers, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1981
Mary-Ann Robinson - Actor, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Sir Gawain and the Green Knight, South Australia, , SA, January 1981
- Sir Gawain and the Green Knight, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 24 November 1980
- Smile, Smile, Smile, South Australia, , SA, September 1980
- Macbeth Workshop, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 25 August 1980
- Caucasian Chalk Circle, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 1 July 1980
- Smile, Smile, Smile, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 22 April 1980
- The City of Unley Show, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 11 March 1980
- Macbeth Workshop, South Australia, , SA, 1980
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Taming of the Shrew, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 13 July 1996
- Hamlet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 February 1995
- The Taming of the Shrew, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 17 March 1994
- Hamlet, Goodwood Orphanage, Millswood, SA, 1983
- Macbeth, The Levels Campus, Mawson Lakes (originally Pooraka), SA, 9 September 1981
- Macbeth, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 August 1981
- Macbeth Workshop, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 25 August 1980
- Macbeth Workshop, South Australia, , SA, 1980
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
Jennie Matthews - Actor, Composer, Graphic Designer, Mask Maker, Musician, Playwright
- Caucasian Chalk Circle, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 1 July 1980
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Megawatt '41 : Documentary Theatre : Wartime Adelaide in Review, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1975
- Playing Miss Havisham, Yeppoon Town Hall, Yeppoon, QLD, 18 May 2008
- Playing Miss Havisham, Braeside B&B, Maleny, QLD, 10 May 2008
- Playing Miss Havisham, Kenilworth Public Hall, Kenilworth, QLD, 9 May 2008
- Playing Miss Havisham, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 8 May 2008
- Hamlet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 February 1995
- Painted Woman, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 23 June 1994
- Vita! A Fantasy, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 10 June 1993
- Dancing on the Walls of Paris, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 August 1991
- Cosi fan tutte, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 9 July 2011
- The Taming of the Shrew, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 13 July 1996
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 9 February 1996
- Hamlet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 February 1995
- No Strings Attached, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 September 1994
- Painted Woman, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 23 June 1994
- Vita! A Fantasy, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 10 June 1993
- Furious, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 March 1993
- Federation Ragtime, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 15 August 2001
- The Matilda Women, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 July 1993
- Major Barbara, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1989
- Major Barbara, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1989
- The Matilda Women, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 July 1988
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 March 1988
- Hard Times, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1987
Bruce Auld - Costume Designer, Designer
- Kaspajack, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 27 July 1989
- Major Barbara, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1989
- Dinkum Assorted, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 February 1989
- Major Barbara, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 March 1988
- Hard Times, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1987
- Away, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 May 1987
Geoff Brittain - Production Manager, Stage Manager
- Space Movers, South Australia, , SA, 3 November 1981
- Macbeth, The Levels Campus, Mawson Lakes (originally Pooraka), SA, 9 September 1981
- Macbeth, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 August 1981
- Smile, Smile, Smile, South Australia, , SA, 9 June 1981
- Them, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 18 March 1981
- Them, South Australia, , SA, 2 March 1981
- Space Movers, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1981
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- X-Stacy, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 10 April 2003
- X-Stacy, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 19 March 2003
- X-Stacy, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 March 2003
- X-Stacy, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 6 March 2003
- X-Stacy, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 6 March 2003
- X-Stacy, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 July 1998
- Whose Beach Is it Anyway?, Queensland, , QLD, 6 February 1989
Jo Peoples - Actor, Costume Co-ordinator, Musician, Production Manager, Properties Master
- Ring the Bell Softly, There's Crepe on the Door, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1986
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
David Roberts - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Macbeth, The Levels Campus, Mawson Lakes (originally Pooraka), SA, 9 September 1981
- Macbeth, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 August 1981
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
Ray Swift - Producer, Production Manager
- Sir Gawain and the Green Knight, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 January 1981
- Sir Gawain and the Green Knight, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 24 November 1980
- Smile, Smile, Smile, South Australia, , SA, September 1980
- Macbeth Workshop, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 25 August 1980
- Caucasian Chalk Circle, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 1 July 1980
- Smile, Smile, Smile, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 22 April 1980
- Macbeth Workshop, South Australia, , SA, 1980
- Away, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 July 1997
- The Taming of the Shrew, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 13 July 1996
- The Taming of the Shrew, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 17 March 1994
- Whose Beach Is it Anyway?, Queensland, , QLD, 6 February 1989
- Kris Makes a Machine, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1988
- Whose Beach Is It Anyway?, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 August 1987
- Stradbroke Dreamtime, Currumbin Beach, Gold Coast , QLD, 14 March 2014
- Stradbroke Dreamtime, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 12 June 2012
- Supermarket Pavane, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 14 September 1996
- Dancing on the Walls of Paris, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 August 1991
- Mrs Klein, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 March 1991
- The Soldier's Tale, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 15 August 1989
Anna Michael - Actor, Front of House, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
Rob Averay - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
Sue Averay - Properties Master, Stage Manager, Storyteller
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Federation Ragtime, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 15 August 2001
- Major Barbara, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1989
- Major Barbara, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1989
- A Spring Song, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 23 August 1988
- Hard Times, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1987
Luke Cutler - Costume Designer, Designer, Mask Maker
- Macbeth, The Levels Campus, Mawson Lakes (originally Pooraka), SA, 9 September 1981
- Macbeth, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 August 1981
- Sir Gawain and the Green Knight, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 January 1981
- Sir Gawain and the Green Knight, South Australia, , SA, January 1981
- Sir Gawain and the Green Knight, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 24 November 1980
- Painted Woman, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 23 June 1994
- A Spring Song, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 23 August 1988
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 March 1988
- Hard Times, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1987
- Briefs: Comrade / Well, You Can't Win Them All / Polychrome, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 July 1987
Paul Edwards - Designer, Designer, Assistant
- Whose Beach is it Anyway?, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 1 April 1989
- Whose Beach Is It Anyway?, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 August 1987
- Well, You Can't Win em All, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 July 1987
- Briefs: Comrade / Well, You Can't Win Them All / Polychrome, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 July 1987
- Emerald City, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 24 March 1987
- Supermarket Pavane, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 14 September 1996
- Mrs Klein, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 March 1991
- Not Still Lives, Queensland Art Gallery, South Bank, QLD, 6 November 1989
- The Soldier's Tale, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 15 August 1989
- Dinkum Assorted, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 February 1989
- Sir Gawain and the Green Knight, South Australia, , SA, January 1981
- Sir Gawain and the Green Knight, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 24 November 1980
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Sir Gawain and the Green Knight, South Australia, , SA, January 1981
- Sir Gawain and the Green Knight, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 24 November 1980
- Smile, Smile, Smile, South Australia, , SA, September 1980
- Macbeth Workshop, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 25 August 1980
- Macbeth Workshop, South Australia, , SA, 1980
Jill Thomas - Front of House, Production Manager, Publicist
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Space Movers, South Australia, , SA, 3 November 1981
- Macbeth, The Levels Campus, Mawson Lakes (originally Pooraka), SA, 9 September 1981
- Macbeth, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 August 1981
- Space Movers, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1981
- X-Stacy, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 10 April 2003
- X-Stacy, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 March 2003
- X-Stacy, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 6 March 2003
- X-Stacy, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 6 March 2003
Melinda Boston - Actor, Costume Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
Rob Brookman - Actor, Graphic Designer, Production Manager
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- The Soldier's Tale, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 15 August 1989
- Major Barbara, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1989
- Major Barbara, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Emerald City, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 24 March 1987
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- L'Euridice, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Smile, Smile, Smile, South Australia, , SA, September 1980
- Caucasian Chalk Circle, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 1 July 1980
- Smile, Smile, Smile, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 22 April 1980
- The City of Unley Show, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 11 March 1980
- Whose Beach is it Anyway?, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 1 April 1989
- Whose Beach Is it Anyway?, Queensland, , QLD, 6 February 1989
- Kris Makes a Machine, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1988
- Whose Beach Is It Anyway?, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 August 1987
Tom Dermody - Actor, Production Manager
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- The Matilda Women, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 July 1993
- Furious, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 March 1993
- A Spring Song, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 23 August 1988
- Hard Times, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1987
John Edge - Actor, Publicist
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- X-Stacy, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 10 April 2003
- X-Stacy, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 March 2003
- X-Stacy, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 6 March 2003
- X-Stacy, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 6 March 2003
Barry Ferrier - Composer, Musical Director, Musician
- Whose Beach is it Anyway?, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 1 April 1989
- Whose Beach Is it Anyway?, Queensland, , QLD, 6 February 1989
- Kris Makes a Machine, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1988
- Whose Beach Is It Anyway?, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 August 1987
- Major Barbara, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1989
- Major Barbara, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Briefs: Comrade / Well, You Can't Win Them All / Polychrome, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 July 1987
- Away, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 May 1987
- X-Stacy, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 10 April 2003
- X-Stacy, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 March 2003
- X-Stacy, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 6 March 2003
- X-Stacy, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 6 March 2003
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- X-Stacy, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 10 April 2003
- X-Stacy, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 March 2003
- X-Stacy, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 6 March 2003
- X-Stacy, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 6 March 2003
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
Sarah Laurence - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant, Technician
- Sir Gawain and the Green Knight, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 January 1981
- Smile, Smile, Smile, South Australia, , SA, September 1980
- Smile, Smile, Smile, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 22 April 1980
- The City of Unley Show, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 11 March 1980
- The Taming of the Shrew, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 13 July 1996
- The Taming of the Shrew, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 17 March 1994
- The Matilda Women, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 July 1993
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 March 1988
- Smile, Smile, Smile, South Australia, , SA, September 1980
- Caucasian Chalk Circle, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 1 July 1980
- Smile, Smile, Smile, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 22 April 1980
- The City of Unley Show, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 11 March 1980
- X-Stacy, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 10 April 2003
- X-Stacy, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 March 2003
- X-Stacy, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 6 March 2003
- X-Stacy, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 6 March 2003
- X-Stacy, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 10 April 2003
- X-Stacy, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 March 2003
- X-Stacy, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 6 March 2003
- X-Stacy, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 6 March 2003
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Space Movers, South Australia, , SA, 3 November 1981
- Macbeth, The Levels Campus, Mawson Lakes (originally Pooraka), SA, 9 September 1981
- Macbeth, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 August 1981
- Space Movers, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1981
Phil Steer - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Assistant
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- X-Stacy, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 10 April 2003
- X-Stacy, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 March 2003
- X-Stacy, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 6 March 2003
- X-Stacy, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 6 March 2003
- Painted Woman, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 23 June 1994
- A Spring Song, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 23 August 1988
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 March 1988
- Emerald City, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 24 March 1987
Neil Ward - Actor, Properties Master, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
Keith Anderson - Properties Master, Set and/or Property Maker
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Smile, Smile, Smile, South Australia, , SA, September 1980
- Caucasian Chalk Circle, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 1 July 1980
- Smile, Smile, Smile, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 22 April 1980
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Sex Diary of an Infidel, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 9 February 1996
- Hamlet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 February 1995
- The Taming of the Shrew, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 17 March 1994
Peta Carpenter - Properties Master, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
Daryl Colquhoun - Front of House, Producer, Assistant
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
Karen Crone - Actor, Choreographer
- Away, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 July 1997
- No Strings Attached, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 September 1994
- Dinkum Assorted, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 February 1989
- Sir Gawain and the Green Knight, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 January 1981
- Sir Gawain and the Green Knight, South Australia, , SA, January 1981
- Sir Gawain and the Green Knight, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 24 November 1980
- Medea, The Powerhouse, Midland Junction, WA, 3 November 2005
- Medea, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 21 September 1988
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Hard Times, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1987
- Away, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 May 1987
- Who Cares?, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 July 1986
- Dancing on the Walls of Paris, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 August 1991
- Whose Beach is it Anyway?, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 1 April 1989
- Whose Beach Is it Anyway?, Queensland, , QLD, 6 February 1989
- Dancing on the Walls of Paris, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 August 1991
- Major Barbara, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1989
- Major Barbara, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1989
Louise Gough - Dramaturg/e, Playwright
- An Ordinary Bloke with a Difference, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1995
- No Strings Attached, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 September 1994
- An Ordinary Bloke with a Difference, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1994
- Away, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 July 1997
- Furious, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 March 1993
- Away, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 May 1987
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Briefs: Comrade / Well, You Can't Win Them All / Polychrome, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 July 1987
- Emerald City, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 24 March 1987
- Who Cares?, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 July 1986
- Major Barbara, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1989
- Major Barbara, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1989
- The Secret Diary of Adrian Mole, Aged 13¾, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 23 November 1988
Carolyn Isaachsen - Actor, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- Whose Beach is it Anyway?, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 1 April 1989
- Whose Beach Is it Anyway?, Queensland, , QLD, 6 February 1989
- Kris Makes a Machine, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1988
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
Pete Lindon - Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
Gayle MacGregor - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Wardrobe Mistress
- Dinkum Assorted, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 February 1989
- Hard Times, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1987
- Away, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 May 1987
Peter Marchant - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- The Taming of the Shrew, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 13 July 1996
- The Taming of the Shrew, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 17 March 1994
- Freedom Ride...I Have a Dream, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 3 November 1993
- Major Barbara, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1989
- Dinkum Assorted, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 February 1989
- Major Barbara, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1989
- X-Stacy, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 July 1998
- The Matilda Women, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 July 1988
- Emerald City, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 24 March 1987
- Away, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 July 1997
- No Strings Attached, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 September 1994
- Away, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 May 1987
- Whose Beach is it Anyway?, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 1 April 1989
- Whose Beach Is it Anyway?, Queensland, , QLD, 6 February 1989
- Whose Beach Is It Anyway?, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 August 1987
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Mrs Klein, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 March 1991
- Dinkum Assorted, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 February 1989
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 March 1988
Mel Price - Costume Maker, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
Anne Roylance - Actor, Director, Assistant, Musical Director
- The Matilda Women, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 July 1993
- Dinkum Assorted, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 February 1989
- Away, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 May 1987
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Supermarket Pavane, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 14 September 1996
- Hamlet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 February 1995
- The Taming of the Shrew, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 17 March 1994
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
Chris Tingley - Set and/or Property Maker
- Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- X-Stacy, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 March 2003
- X-Stacy, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 6 March 2003
- X-Stacy, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 6 March 2003
- X-Stacy, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 March 2003
- X-Stacy, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 6 March 2003
- X-Stacy, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 6 March 2003
Sandy Bowman - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Hard Times, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1987
- Away, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 May 1987
- Dinkum Assorted, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 February 1989
- Away, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 May 1987
- No Strings Attached, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 September 1994
- Wallflowering, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 19 August 1993
- Mr Melancholy, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1997
- The Matilda Women, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 July 1993
Donna Cameron - Actor, Performer, Playwright
- The Flowering, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 10 February 2010
- The Flowering, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, April 2008
- Kaspajack, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 27 July 1989
- Kris Makes a Machine, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1988
- Macbeth, The Levels Campus, Mawson Lakes (originally Pooraka), SA, 9 September 1981
- Macbeth, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 August 1981
- Away, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 July 1997
- Away, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 May 1987
- Blackrock, USQ Arts Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 4 June 2001
- Hard Times, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1987
Bill Field - Set and/or Property Maker
Gregory Gesch - Designer, Devisor, Director
- Well, You Can't Win em All, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 July 1987
- Briefs: Comrade / Well, You Can't Win Them All / Polychrome, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 July 1987
Andrew Herczeg - Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Designer
- Macbeth, The Levels Campus, Mawson Lakes (originally Pooraka), SA, 9 September 1981
- Macbeth, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 August 1981
- Painted Woman, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 23 June 1994
- Vita! A Fantasy, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 10 June 1993
Jeanne Hurrell - Lighting Operator / Technician
Chas Jensen - Set and/or Property Maker
- Hamlet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 February 1995
- Vita! A Fantasy, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 10 June 1993
Dennis Law - Production Manager
- Hard Times, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1987
- Away, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 May 1987
Allina Matthews - Costume Designer, Mask Maker
Simon Moncrieff - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- Dinkum Assorted, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 February 1989
- A Spring Song, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 23 August 1988
- Well, You Can't Win em All, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 July 1987
- Briefs: Comrade / Well, You Can't Win Them All / Polychrome, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 July 1987
- Macbeth, The Levels Campus, Mawson Lakes (originally Pooraka), SA, 9 September 1981
- Macbeth, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 August 1981
- Well, You Can't Win em All, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 July 1987
- Briefs: Comrade / Well, You Can't Win Them All / Polychrome, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 July 1987
Elizabeth Raupach - Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
John Rodgers - Composer, Musical Director
- L'Euridice, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1978
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Golden Girls, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 6 September 1989
- Medea, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 21 September 1988
Jon Smithies - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- Bronte, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2008
- Blackrock, USQ Arts Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 4 June 2001
Sue Tonkin - Costume Maker, Front of House
Pam Watts - Designer, Set Designer
Michael Whelan - Composer, Musical Director
Sue Abasa - Costume Assistant, Publicist
- Golden Girls, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 6 September 1989
- BARE, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 May 2018
Linda Aronson - Composer, Lyricist, Playwright
- Flutter, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 8 May 2004
- Bronte, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2008
- Flutter, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 8 May 2004
- Furious, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 March 1993
- Golden Girls, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 6 September 1989
- BARE, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 May 2018
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Who Cares?, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 July 1986
- Mr Melancholy, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1997
- Hard Times, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1987
- BARE, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 May 2018
- Hamlet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 February 1995
- Mrs Klein, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 March 1991
- Bumpy Angels, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 5 May 1993
- Hard Times, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1987
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Bronte, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2008
- Who Cares?, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 July 1986
- Mr Melancholy, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1997
- X-Stacy, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 July 1998
- Hard Times, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1987
- Furious, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 March 1993
Chris Carey - Set and/or Property Maker
- Who Cares?, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 July 1986
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Who Cares?, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 July 1986
- The Pink Twins, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 22 July 2009
- Hard Times, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1987
Rob Coker - Set and/or Property Maker
- Hard Times, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1987
Vivian Colmer - Set and/or Property Maker
- Bumpy Angels, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 5 May 1993
- Away, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 May 1987
Adam Couper - Actor, Musical Director
- Hard Times, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1987
- The Pink Twins, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 22 July 2009
- The Pink Twins, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 22 July 2009
- The Pink Twins, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 22 July 2009
- Bumpy Angels, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 5 May 1993
John Davies - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Kaspajack, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 27 July 1989
- BARE, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 May 2018
- Golden Girls, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 6 September 1989
- Hamlet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 February 1995
- Hard Times, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1987
- Flutter, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 8 May 2004
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Away, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 July 1997
- Two, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, April 1985
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Hard Times, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1987
- Blackrock, USQ Arts Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 4 June 2001
- X-Stacy, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 July 1998
- BARE, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 May 2018
- Hamlet, Goodwood Orphanage, Millswood, SA, 1983
- Bronte, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2008
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Golden Girls, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 6 September 1989
- Kaspajack, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 27 July 1989
- BARE, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 May 2018
- Bumpy Angels, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 26 October 1992
- A Spring Song, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 23 August 1988
- Painted Woman, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 23 June 1994
- Bumpy Angels, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 5 May 1993
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Painted Woman, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 23 June 1994
- Kaspajack, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 27 July 1989
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Hard Times, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1987
- Away, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 May 1987
- Mr Melancholy, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1997
- Flutter, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 8 May 2004
- Flutter, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 8 May 2004
- BARE, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 May 2018
- Who Cares?, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 July 1986
- Bronte, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2008
- X-Stacy, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 July 1998
- Hard Times, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1987
- Away, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 July 1997
- Who Cares?, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 July 1986
- Furious, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 March 1993
Bill Kay - Set and/or Property Maker
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Bronte, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2008
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Who Cares?, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 July 1986
- Furious, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 March 1993
- BARE, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 May 2018
- Kaspajack, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 27 July 1989
- BARE, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 May 2018
Alan Ladagnaus - Lighting Operator / Technician
Peter Lamb - Actor, Circus Style Performer
- Golden Girls, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 6 September 1989
Madison Lee - Choreographer, Director, Assistant
- BARE, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 May 2018
- Who Cares?, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 July 1986
- Hard Times, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1987
- Two, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, April 1985
Kathyrn Lloyd - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Wallflowering, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 19 August 1993
Chris Maas - Production Manager
Ian Macdonald - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Hard Times, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1987
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- BARE, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 May 2018
- Bronte, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2008
- Hard Times, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1987
- Hard Times, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1987
- The Pink Twins, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 22 July 2009
- A Spring Song, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 23 August 1988
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
Lois Matthews - Set and/or Property Maker
- Flutter, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 8 May 2004
- Golden Girls, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 6 September 1989
- Hard Times, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1987
- BARE, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 May 2018
- BARE, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 May 2018
- Hard Times, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1987
- Away, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 May 1987
- Hamlet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 February 1995
- Blow Fly Blow, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 29 November 1977
- The Pink Twins, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 22 July 2009
- The Pink Twins, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 22 July 2009
John Migdale - Set and/or Property Maker
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Golden Girls, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 6 September 1989
- BARE, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 May 2018
- Flutter, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 8 May 2004
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Hamlet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 February 1995
- Bronte, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2008
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Golden Girls, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 6 September 1989
- Wallflowering, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 19 August 1993
David Napier - Collaborator, Puppeteer
Linda Neil - Composer, Musician, Playwright
Jake Newby - Production Manager
- Away, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 July 1997
- Two, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, April 1985
- Who Cares?, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 July 1986
- BARE, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 May 2018
- BARE, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 May 2018
- Hamlet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 February 1995
Emma O'Neill - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Wallflowering, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 19 August 1993
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- BARE, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 May 2018
- Bumpy Angels, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 5 May 1993
- Golden Girls, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 6 September 1989
- BARE, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 May 2018
- X-Stacy, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 July 1998
- X-Stacy, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 July 1998
- X-Stacy, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 July 1998
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Golden Girls, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 6 September 1989
Pam Ramos - Set and/or Property Maker
- Medea, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 21 September 1988
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Bumpy Angels, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 5 May 1993
- Golden Girls, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 6 September 1989
Paul Rix - Set and/or Property Maker
- Bronte, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2008
Peter Rogers - Set and/or Property Maker
Peter Sands - Set and/or Property Maker
- Hard Times, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1987
- Hard Times, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1987
Joe Schulter - Set and/or Property Maker
Matthew Semple - Musical Director, Assistant
- BARE, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 May 2018
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- BARE, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 May 2018
- Golden Girls, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 6 September 1989
- Golden Girls, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 6 September 1989
- Flutter, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 8 May 2004
- Flutter, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 8 May 2004
- Furious, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 March 1993
Lynne Smythe - Set and/or Property Maker
- Bronte, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2008
- A Spring Song, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 23 August 1988
- BARE, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 May 2018
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Away, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 May 1987
- Who Cares?, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 July 1986
- Bronte, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2008
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Hamlet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 February 1995
- Bronte, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2008
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
John Thurston - Set and/or Property Maker
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
Peter Tonkin - Set and/or Property Maker
- Away, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 May 1987
- Kaspajack, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 27 July 1989
- The Conjurers, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, April 1998
- Bumpy Angels, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 5 May 1993
- Hard Times, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1987
- BARE, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 May 2018
- Hard Times, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1987
- Who Cares?, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 July 1986
- BARE, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 May 2018
- Hard Times, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1987
Kate Wall - Designer, Assistant
Rona Wallace - Lighting Operator / Technician
Sue Wallace - Stage Manager, Assistant
Neil Waller - Set and/or Property Maker
- Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
- Who Cares?, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 July 1986
- BARE, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 May 2018
- BARE, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 May 2018
Nick Willner - Sound Operator / Engineer
- BARE, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 May 2018
- Mr Melancholy, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1997
- BARE, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 May 2018
- BARE, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 May 2018
- Painted Woman, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 23 June 1994
- Mrs Klein, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 March 1991
Michael Yeo - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
|
Provide feedback on Sue Rider