Contributor David Greig
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Scottish
Functions Playwright
Events

Playwright

Director

Translator

  • Caligula, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 May 2018
  • Creditors, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 November 2010

Adaptor

  • Solaris, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2019

Leticia Caceres - Director

  • Yellow Moon, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 2 June 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Notre Dame College, Shepparton, VIC, 30 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Assumption College, Kilmore, VIC, 29 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Red Cliffs Secondary College, Red Cliffs, VIC, 28 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Murrayville Community College, Murrayville, VIC, 27 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Lavalla Catholic College, Traralgon, VIC, 23 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Wangaratta High School, Wangaratta, VIC, 22 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Bendigo Senior Secondary College, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, St Joseph's College, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 20 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Ballarat High School, Alfredton, VIC, 19 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 2 May 2014

Mark Constable - Actor

  • Yellow Moon, Notre Dame College, Shepparton, VIC, 30 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Assumption College, Kilmore, VIC, 29 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Red Cliffs Secondary College, Red Cliffs, VIC, 28 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Murrayville Community College, Murrayville, VIC, 27 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Lavalla Catholic College, Traralgon, VIC, 23 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Wangaratta High School, Wangaratta, VIC, 22 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Bendigo Senior Secondary College, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, St Joseph's College, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 20 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Ballarat High School, Alfredton, VIC, 19 May 2014

Daniela Farinacci - Actor

  • Yellow Moon, Notre Dame College, Shepparton, VIC, 30 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Assumption College, Kilmore, VIC, 29 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Red Cliffs Secondary College, Red Cliffs, VIC, 28 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Murrayville Community College, Murrayville, VIC, 27 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Lavalla Catholic College, Traralgon, VIC, 23 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Wangaratta High School, Wangaratta, VIC, 22 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Bendigo Senior Secondary College, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, St Joseph's College, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 20 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Ballarat High School, Alfredton, VIC, 19 May 2014

Pete Goodwin - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Yellow Moon, Notre Dame College, Shepparton, VIC, 30 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Assumption College, Kilmore, VIC, 29 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Red Cliffs Secondary College, Red Cliffs, VIC, 28 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Murrayville Community College, Murrayville, VIC, 27 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Lavalla Catholic College, Traralgon, VIC, 23 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Wangaratta High School, Wangaratta, VIC, 22 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Bendigo Senior Secondary College, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, St Joseph's College, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 20 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Ballarat High School, Alfredton, VIC, 19 May 2014

Melanie Liertz - Designer

  • Yellow Moon, Notre Dame College, Shepparton, VIC, 30 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Assumption College, Kilmore, VIC, 29 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Red Cliffs Secondary College, Red Cliffs, VIC, 28 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Murrayville Community College, Murrayville, VIC, 27 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Lavalla Catholic College, Traralgon, VIC, 23 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Wangaratta High School, Wangaratta, VIC, 22 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Bendigo Senior Secondary College, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, St Joseph's College, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 20 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Ballarat High School, Alfredton, VIC, 19 May 2014

Lisa Mibus - Lighting Designer

  • Yellow Moon, Notre Dame College, Shepparton, VIC, 30 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Assumption College, Kilmore, VIC, 29 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Red Cliffs Secondary College, Red Cliffs, VIC, 28 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Murrayville Community College, Murrayville, VIC, 27 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Lavalla Catholic College, Traralgon, VIC, 23 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Wangaratta High School, Wangaratta, VIC, 22 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Bendigo Senior Secondary College, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, St Joseph's College, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 20 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Ballarat High School, Alfredton, VIC, 19 May 2014

Naomi Rukavina - Actor

  • Yellow Moon, Notre Dame College, Shepparton, VIC, 30 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Assumption College, Kilmore, VIC, 29 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Red Cliffs Secondary College, Red Cliffs, VIC, 28 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Murrayville Community College, Murrayville, VIC, 27 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Lavalla Catholic College, Traralgon, VIC, 23 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Wangaratta High School, Wangaratta, VIC, 22 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Bendigo Senior Secondary College, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, St Joseph's College, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 20 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Ballarat High School, Alfredton, VIC, 19 May 2014

Luke Ryan - Actor

  • Yellow Moon, Notre Dame College, Shepparton, VIC, 30 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Assumption College, Kilmore, VIC, 29 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Red Cliffs Secondary College, Red Cliffs, VIC, 28 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Murrayville Community College, Murrayville, VIC, 27 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Lavalla Catholic College, Traralgon, VIC, 23 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Wangaratta High School, Wangaratta, VIC, 22 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Bendigo Senior Secondary College, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, St Joseph's College, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 20 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Ballarat High School, Alfredton, VIC, 19 May 2014

John Browne - Composer

  • The Events, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 July 2018
  • The Events, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 21 June 2018
  • The Events, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 June 2016
  • The Events, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 May 2016
  • The Events, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2016
  • The Events, Granville Town Hall, Granville, NSW, 13 January 2016

Johnny Carr - Actor

  • The Events, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 July 2018
  • The Events, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 21 June 2018
  • The Events, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 June 2016
  • The Events, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 May 2016
  • The Events, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2016
  • The Events, Granville Town Hall, Granville, NSW, 13 January 2016

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer, Set Designer

  • The Events, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 July 2018
  • The Events, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 21 June 2018
  • The Events, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 June 2016
  • The Events, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 May 2016
  • The Events, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2016
  • The Events, Granville Town Hall, Granville, NSW, 13 January 2016

Catherine McClements - Actor

  • The Events, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 July 2018
  • The Events, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 21 June 2018
  • The Events, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 June 2016
  • The Events, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 May 2016
  • The Events, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2016
  • The Events, Granville Town Hall, Granville, NSW, 13 January 2016

Clare Watson - Director

  • The Events, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 July 2018
  • The Events, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 21 June 2018
  • The Events, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 June 2016
  • The Events, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 May 2016
  • The Events, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2016
  • The Events, Granville Town Hall, Granville, NSW, 13 January 2016

Scott Witt - Fight Director

  • The Events, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 July 2018
  • The Events, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 21 June 2018
  • The Events, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 June 2016
  • The Events, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 May 2016
  • The Events, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2016
  • The Events, Granville Town Hall, Granville, NSW, 13 January 2016

Emily Barraclough - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Events, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 21 June 2018
  • The Events, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 June 2016
  • The Events, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 May 2016
  • The Events, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2016
  • The Events, Granville Town Hall, Granville, NSW, 13 January 2016

Natalie Moir - Stage Manager

  • The Events, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 21 June 2018
  • The Events, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 June 2016
  • The Events, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 May 2016
  • The Events, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2016
  • The Events, Granville Town Hall, Granville, NSW, 13 January 2016

Carol Young - Musical Director

  • The Events, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 21 June 2018
  • The Events, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 June 2016
  • The Events, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 May 2016
  • The Events, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2016
  • The Events, Granville Town Hall, Granville, NSW, 13 January 2016

Georgia McGuinness - Designer

Ella Caldwell - Actor

Stelios Karagiannis - Lighting Designer

  • Creditors, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 November 2010
  • Yellow Moon, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 4 February 2009
  • The American Pilot, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 July 2006

Simon Kingsley-Hall - Actor, Producer

Gordon McIntyre - Songwriter, Playwright

Nick Merrylees - Lighting Designer

Dion Mills - Actor

  • Creditors, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 November 2010
  • Yellow Moon, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 4 February 2009
  • Outlying Islands, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 March 2004

Chris Bendall - Director

Cora Bissett - Actor

Fiona Bruce - Designer

Andy Clark - Actor and Singer

Claire Elliot - Lighting Designer

Annie Grace - Actor and Singer

Alasdair Macrae - Actor and Singer, Composer

David McKay - Actor and Singer

Katherine Mendelsohn - Dramaturg

Matthew Pidgeon - Actor

Kelly Ryall - Sound Composer

Wils Wilson - Director

Craig Annis - Actor

Adrian Barnes - Actor

  • Caligula, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 May 2018

Emily Barrie - Set Designer

Emma Beaurepaire - Stage Manager

David Bell - Director

  • Creditors, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 November 2010

Robert Bell - Actor

  • Caligula, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 May 2018

Kirrilly Brentnall - Video Designer

  • One Way Street, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 2006

Luke Byrne - Musical Director, Actor

  • The Events, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 July 2018

Albert Camus - Playwright

  • Caligula, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 May 2018

Greg Carroll - Set Designer

Andrew Casey - Fight Director

  • The Events, Moonah Arts Centre (MAC), Moonah, TAS, 12 July 2017

Austin Castiglione - Actor

  • Yellow Moon, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 6 August 2010

Joshua Coldwell - Actor

  • Caligula, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 May 2018

Ben Collins - Musical Director

Joseph Couch - Director

Brett Cousins - Actor

  • Creditors, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 November 2010

Adriane Daff - Actor

  • Yellow Moon, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 6 August 2010

Peter Dawson - Sound Designer

  • Yellow Moon, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 6 August 2010

Edwina Dethridge - Stage Manager

Erin Dewar - Actor

  • Yellow Moon, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 4 February 2009

Libby Drake - Assistant Director

  • Caligula, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 May 2018

Jessamy Dyer - Actor

Luke Elliot - Actor

Nicholas Ely - Graphic Designer

  • Caligula, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 May 2018

Brant Eustice - Actor

  • Caligula, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 May 2018

Michael Eustice - Director, Sound Designer

  • Caligula, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 May 2018

Ruby Faith - Actor

  • Caligula, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 May 2018

Jan Farr - Stage Manager

  • Caligula, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 May 2018

Eamon Farren - Actor

  • Solaris, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2019

Aidan Fennessy - Director, Set Designer

Pam Fox - Costume Maker

  • Caligula, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 May 2018

Frank Gallacher - Actor

Georgina Gayler - Actor

David Grybowski - Actor

  • Caligula, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 May 2018

Linal Haft - Actor

Brendan Hanson - Actor

Mia Holton - Audiovisual Sequencer

  • Yellow Moon, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 6 August 2010

Linda Hum - Production Manager

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

  • Solaris, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2019

Robert Jarman - Director

  • The Events, Moonah Arts Centre (MAC), Moonah, TAS, 12 July 2017

Heather Jones - Stage Manager

  • Caligula, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 May 2018

Josephine Keen - Actor

Rebecca Kemp - Choreographer

  • Caligula, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 May 2018

Justin Kennedy - Actor

Bruce Kerr - Actor

Karen Kluss - Graphic Designer

  • The Events, Moonah Arts Centre (MAC), Moonah, TAS, 12 July 2017

Deborah Knapp - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Caligula, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 May 2018

Genevieve Lemon - Actor

Damon Lockwood - Director

David Lockwood - Actor

  • Caligula, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 May 2018

Jane Longhurst - Actor

  • The Events, Moonah Arts Centre (MAC), Moonah, TAS, 12 July 2017

Brett Ludeman - Sound Designer

  • Creditors, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 November 2010

Matthew Lutton - Director

  • Solaris, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2019

Andrew MacDonald - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

  • The Events, Moonah Arts Centre (MAC), Moonah, TAS, 12 July 2017

Olga Makeeva - Actor

Rob Mallett - Actor

  • The Events, Moonah Arts Centre (MAC), Moonah, TAS, 12 July 2017

Sharon Malujlo - Costume Designer

  • Caligula, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 May 2018

Doug Matheson - Sound Designer

Shane McConnon - Sound Designer, Stage Manager

Adam McConvell - Actor

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Dialect Coach

Alex Menglet - Director

  • Yellow Moon, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 4 February 2009

Andrea Mersits - Production Manager

Vincent Miller - Actor

Louis Milutinovic - Actor

Adam Mitchell - Director

  • Yellow Moon, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 6 August 2010

Denis Moore - Director

Mark Mulders - Actor

  • Caligula, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 May 2018

Peter Mumford - Designer

  • Yellow Moon, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 4 February 2009

Mel Munt - Actor

  • Yellow Moon, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 6 August 2010

Richard Parkhill - Lighting Designer

  • Caligula, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 May 2018

Elena Pellone - Actor

Hunter Perske - Actor

Alex Pinder - Director

  • One Way Street, Giant Steps Winery, Healesville, VIC, 14 September 2007

Aaron Powell - Musical Director

  • The Events, Moonah Arts Centre (MAC), Moonah, TAS, 12 July 2017

Clare Powell - Actor

Kate Prescott - Set Designer

  • Caligula, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 May 2018

John Rosen - Actor

  • Caligula, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 May 2018

James Saunders - Actor

Martin Sharpe - Actor

  • Yellow Moon, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 4 February 2009

Isla Shaw - Designer

  • One Way Street, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 2006

Hyemi Shin - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Solaris, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2019

Tim Solly - Actor

  • Yellow Moon, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 6 August 2010

Bruce Spence - Actor

Kat Stewart - Actor

  • Creditors, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 November 2010

August Strindberg - Playwright

  • Creditors, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 November 2010

Trent Suidgeest - Lighting Designer

Richard Sydenham - Actor

Paul Tossell - Lighting Operator

  • Caligula, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 May 2018

Ellen Turner - Costume Designer

Richard Vabre - Lighting Operator

  • The Events, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 July 2018

Tracey Walker - Actor

  • Caligula, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 May 2018

Leeanna Walsman - Actor

Malcolm Walton - Actor

  • Caligula, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 May 2018

Ian Watkin - Actor

Loren Whiffin - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Creditors, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 November 2010

David Whiteley - Actor

Lyn Wilson - Actor

  • Caligula, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 May 2018

Simon Wood - Actor

Jethro Woodward - Sound Designer, Sound Composer

  • Solaris, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2019

John Xintavelonis - Publicist

  • The Events, Moonah Arts Centre (MAC), Moonah, TAS, 12 July 2017

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • Yellow Moon, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 2 June 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Notre Dame College, Shepparton, VIC, 30 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Assumption College, Kilmore, VIC, 29 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Red Cliffs Secondary College, Red Cliffs, VIC, 28 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Murrayville Community College, Murrayville, VIC, 27 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Lavalla Catholic College, Traralgon, VIC, 23 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Wangaratta High School, Wangaratta, VIC, 22 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Bendigo Senior Secondary College, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, St Joseph's College, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 20 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Ballarat High School, Alfredton, VIC, 19 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 2 May 2014

Melbourne Theatre Company Theatre In Education

  • Yellow Moon, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 2 June 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Notre Dame College, Shepparton, VIC, 30 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Assumption College, Kilmore, VIC, 29 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Red Cliffs Secondary College, Red Cliffs, VIC, 28 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Murrayville Community College, Murrayville, VIC, 27 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Lavalla Catholic College, Traralgon, VIC, 23 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Wangaratta High School, Wangaratta, VIC, 22 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Bendigo Senior Secondary College, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, St Joseph's College, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 20 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Ballarat High School, Alfredton, VIC, 19 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 2 May 2014

Regional Arts Victoria

  • Yellow Moon, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 2 June 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Notre Dame College, Shepparton, VIC, 30 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Assumption College, Kilmore, VIC, 29 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Red Cliffs Secondary College, Red Cliffs, VIC, 28 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Murrayville Community College, Murrayville, VIC, 27 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Lavalla Catholic College, Traralgon, VIC, 23 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Wangaratta High School, Wangaratta, VIC, 22 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Bendigo Senior Secondary College, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, St Joseph's College, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 20 May 2014
  • Yellow Moon, Ballarat High School, Alfredton, VIC, 19 May 2014

Malthouse Theatre

  • Solaris, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2019
  • The Events, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 July 2018
  • The Events, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 21 June 2018
  • The Events, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 June 2016
  • The Events, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 May 2016
  • The Events, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2016
  • The Events, Granville Town Hall, Granville, NSW, 13 January 2016

Belvoir

  • The Events, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 July 2018
  • The Events, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 21 June 2018
  • The Events, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 June 2016
  • The Events, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 May 2016
  • The Events, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2016
  • The Events, Granville Town Hall, Granville, NSW, 13 January 2016

State Theatre Company of South Australia

  • The Events, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 July 2018
  • The Events, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 21 June 2018
  • The Events, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 June 2016
  • The Events, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 May 2016
  • The Events, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2016
  • The Events, Granville Town Hall, Granville, NSW, 13 January 2016

Red Stitch Actors Theatre

  • Creditors, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 November 2010
  • Yellow Moon, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 4 February 2009
  • The American Pilot, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 July 2006
  • Outlying Islands, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 March 2004

Merrigong Theatre Company

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

Black Swan Theatre Company

National Theatre Of Scotland

Richard Jordan Productions

theatre@risk

Traverse Theatre Company

University of Western Australia

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Solaris, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2019

Blue Cow Theatre Inc

  • The Events, Moonah Arts Centre (MAC), Moonah, TAS, 12 July 2017

Company B Belvoir

Giant Steps Winery

  • One Way Street, Giant Steps Winery, Healesville, VIC, 14 September 2007

Group Noise

  • The Events, Moonah Arts Centre (MAC), Moonah, TAS, 12 July 2017

Holden Street Theatres

  • Caligula, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 May 2018

HotBed Ensemble

  • Yellow Moon, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 6 August 2010

La Boite Theatre Company

Perth International Arts Festival

Red Phoenix Theatre

  • Caligula, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 May 2018

Royal Lyceum Theatre Company

  • Solaris, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2019

Sydney Festival

  • The Events, Granville Town Hall, Granville, NSW, 13 January 2016

Sydney Theatre Company

Tasmanian Song Company

  • The Events, Moonah Arts Centre (MAC), Moonah, TAS, 12 July 2017

The Lincoln Singers

  • The Events, Moonah Arts Centre (MAC), Moonah, TAS, 12 July 2017
Works
Identifier 239357