Contributor Alyson Brown
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager
Events

Stage Manager

Assistant Stage Manager

Ian McDonald - Composer, Musical Director, Musician, Sound Designer

Simon Phillips - Director, Adaptor

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Christine Bennett - Assistant Stage Manager

Kate Cherry - Director

Shaun Gurton - Designer, Set Designer, Costume Designer

Kim Gyngell - Actor

  • Ninety, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 August 2009
  • Ninety, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 7 October 2008
  • Ninety, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2008
  • The Pillowman, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 May 2007
  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
  • Cruel and Tender, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 2005
  • Blue/Orange, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002
  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

Melinda Butel - Actor

  • Ninety, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 August 2009
  • Ninety, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 7 October 2008
  • Ninety, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2008
  • Rock 'n' Roll, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2008
  • The Madwoman of Chaillot, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2007
  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007
  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Joanna Murray-Smith - Playwright

  • Ninety, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 August 2009
  • Ninety, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 7 October 2008
  • Ninety, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2008
  • Bombshells, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 2004
  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
  • Nightfall, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 April 2000
  • Nightfall, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 1999

Rachel Burke - Lighting Designer

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Voice Coach, Dialect Coach

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

  • Ninety, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 August 2009
  • Ninety, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 7 October 2008
  • Ninety, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2008
  • Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
  • Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
  • Corporate Vibes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1999

Ross Coleman - Choreographer, Director

Dale Ferguson - Designer

Bob Hornery - Actor

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

  • Cruel and Tender, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 2005
  • Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004
  • Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003
  • The Recruit, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2002
  • The Recruit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2002

Julian Meyrick - Director

  • A Single Act, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
  • Cruel and Tender, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 2005
  • Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004
  • Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003
  • Blue/Orange, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002

Richard Piper - Actor

  • King Lear, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
  • Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003
  • Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
  • Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
  • Betrayal, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001

Christina Smith - Costume Designer, Designer

Christine Steiner - Assistant Stage Manager

Andrew Bellchambers - Costume Designer, Set Designer, Assistant Designer

  • Ninety, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 August 2009
  • Ninety, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 7 October 2008
  • Ninety, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2008
  • The Pillowman, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 May 2007

Tim Dargaville - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Cruel and Tender, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 2005
  • Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004
  • Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003
  • Blue/Orange, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002

Colin Moody - Actor

Angela Punch McGregor - Actor

Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer, Technical Director

Jason Bovaird - Assistant Stage Manager

Geraldine Cook - Voice Coach, Dialect Coach

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Stephen Curtis - Designer, Set Designer

Stacey Fleming - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004
  • Bombshells, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 2004
  • Betrayal, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001

Julie Forsyth - Actor

Peter Houghton - Director

  • The Recruit, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2002
  • The Recruit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2002
  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

Asher Keddie - Actor

Bert La Bonte - Actor, Performer

Mark Lowrey - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Recruit, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2002
  • The Recruit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2002
  • Blue/Orange, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002

Monica Maughan - Actor

Louise McCarthy - Designer, Costume Designer

Aubrey Mellor - Director

  • Sweet Road, The Space, Adelaide, SA, September 2000
  • Sweet Road, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 2000
  • Face to Face, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2000

Alex Menglet - Actor

Genevieve Morris - Actor

  • The Recruit, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2002
  • The Recruit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2002
  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

David Murray - Lighting Designer

  • Bombshells, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 2004
  • Betrayal, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001
  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

Ralph Myers - Set Designer, Designer

  • Cruel and Tender, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 2005
  • Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004
  • Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003

Pamela Rabe - Actor

  • Boston Marriage, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 2010
  • Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004
  • Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2003

Richard Roberts - Set Designer, Designer, Costume Designer

Gabriela Tylesova - Designer, Set Designer

Darrin Verhagen - Composer

  • A Single Act, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
  • Sweet Road, The Space, Adelaide, SA, September 2000
  • Sweet Road, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 2000

David Williamson - Playwright

Claudia Alessi - Movement Director

Jacob Allan - Actor

  • The Recruit, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2002
  • The Recruit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2002

Simon Aylott - Actor

Don Barker - Actor

  • Sweet Road, The Space, Adelaide, SA, September 2000
  • Sweet Road, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 2000

Emma Beaurepaire - Assistant Stage Manager

Alison Bell - Actor

Margaret Bourke - Production Manager

Amanda Buchanan - Fight Director

Tina Bursill - Actor

Mitchell Butel - Performer, Actor

Margaret Cameron - Actor

  • Nightfall, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 April 2000
  • Nightfall, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 1999

Michaela Cantwell - Actor

  • Sweet Road, The Space, Adelaide, SA, September 2000
  • Sweet Road, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 2000

Melissa Chambers - Actor

Daniel Clarke - Associate Director

  • Sweet Road, The Space, Adelaide, SA, September 2000
  • Sweet Road, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 2000

Ben Cobham - Lighting Designer

  • A Single Act, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
  • Burnt Piano, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1999

Hugh Colman - Designer, Costume Designer

  • Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2003
  • Burnt Piano, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1999

Stephen Costan - Actor

Michael Dalley - Dialect Coach

Charles Dickens - Creator

Peter Docker - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

  • Sweet Road, The Space, Adelaide, SA, September 2000
  • Sweet Road, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 2000

Steve Douglas-Craig - Fight Director

Elizabeth Drake - Composer

  • Nightfall, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 April 2000
  • Nightfall, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 1999

Victoria Eagger - Actor

  • Sweet Road, The Space, Adelaide, SA, September 2000
  • Sweet Road, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 2000

Peter Farnan - Composer

Aidan Fennessy - Director, Playwright

Justin Fleming - Playwright

  • Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003
  • Burnt Piano, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1999

Nick Flint - Actor

  • The Recruit, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2002
  • The Recruit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2002

David Franzke - Composer

  • The Recruit, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2002
  • The Recruit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2002

Jan Friedl - Actor

Elizabeth Friels - Actor

  • Sweet Road, The Space, Adelaide, SA, September 2000
  • Sweet Road, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 2000

Frank Gallacher - Actor

  • King Lear, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
  • Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003

Caroline Gillmer - Actor

Russell Goldsmith - Sound Designer, Sound Composer

Ben Grant - Sound Designer, Actor

Stephen Greig - Actor

  • Sweet Road, The Space, Adelaide, SA, September 2000
  • Sweet Road, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 2000

Linal Haft - Actor

Jonathan Hardy - Actor

Kevin Harrington - Actor

  • The Recruit, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2002
  • The Recruit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2002

Suzanne Hayward - Dialect Coach

Sam Healy - Actor

Huw Higginson - Actor

Sally Hitchcock - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Ninety, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2008
  • Cruel and Tender, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 2005

Megan Holloway - Actor

Robert Jordan - Actor

  • Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004
  • Blue/Orange, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002

Jenny Kemp - Director

  • Nightfall, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 April 2000
  • Nightfall, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 1999

Jeff Keogh - Actor

  • The Recruit, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2002
  • The Recruit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2002

Angus King - Actor

Brian Lipson - Actor

Victoria Longley - Actor

  • Nightfall, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 April 2000
  • Nightfall, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 1999

Rhys McConnochie - Actor

  • King Lear, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
  • The Sick Room, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 March 1999

Andrew McFarlane - Actor

Tony McNamara - Playwright

  • The Recruit, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2002
  • The Recruit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2002

Natalie Mendoza - Actor

Jane Millett - Stage Manager

Ross Mueller - Consultant

  • The Recruit, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2002
  • The Recruit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2002

Martina Murray - Assistant Stage Manager

  • King Lear, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
  • Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003

Caroline O'Connor - Actor

Christen O'Leary - Actor

Debra Oswald - Playwright

  • Sweet Road, The Space, Adelaide, SA, September 2000
  • Sweet Road, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 2000

Nicholas Papademetriou - Actor

Stephen Phillips - Actor

Neil Pigot - Actor

  • A Single Act, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
  • Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004

Hannie Rayson - Playwright

Igor Sas - Actor

Ian Scott - Actor

  • Nightfall, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 April 2000
  • Nightfall, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 1999

Kathryn Sproul - Designer

  • Sweet Road, The Space, Adelaide, SA, September 2000
  • Sweet Road, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 2000

John Stanton - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007
  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Greg Stone - Actor

Dominique Sweeney - Actor

  • Sweet Road, The Space, Adelaide, SA, September 2000
  • Sweet Road, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 2000

Gary Sweet - Actor

  • The Recruit, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2002
  • The Recruit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2002

Magda Szubanski - Actor

Bernie Tan - Assistant Lighting Designer

Victoria Thompson - Costume Co-ordinator

  • The Recruit, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2002
  • The Recruit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2002

Greg Ulfan - Actor

  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
  • Face to Face, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2000

Marisa Warrington - Actor

  • The Recruit, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2002
  • The Recruit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2002

John Waters - Actor

Alison Whyte - Actor

  • King Lear, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
  • Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004

Catherine Wilkin - Actor

Benjamin Winspear - Actor

William Zappa - Actor

Edward Albee - Playwright

Olivia Allen - Researcher, Assistant Director

  • Blue/Orange, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002

Kristen Anderson - Designer

Janet Andrewartha - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007

Chloe Armstrong - Actor

Paul Ashcroft - Actor

Trent Baker - Assistant Director

Tony Bartuccio - Choreographer

Georgie Bax - Actor

Nicholas Bell - Actor

  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Tanya Bennett - Assistant Stage Manager

Paul Bishop - Actor

Julia Blake - Actor

  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Kate Blenheim - Assistant Stage Manager

Richard Bligh - Actor

Betty Bobbitt - Actor

Jane Bodie - Playwright

Darcy Bonser - Actor

  • Burnt Piano, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1999

Anna Borghesi - Designer

  • Betrayal, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001

Dannie Bourne - Musician, Musical Director

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Beatrice Bradley - Actor

  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Christopher Brown - Actor

Dean Bryant - Assistant Director

Moira Buffini - Playwright

  • Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004

Rhonda Burchmore - Performer

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Tanya Burne - Actor

Jessica Burns - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003

Josh Burns - Audiovisual Sequencer

Jon Buswell - Lighting Designer

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007

Kelly Butler - Actor

Stuart Byrne - Musician

Matt Cameron - Playwright

  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

David Campbell - Actor

Kim Carroll - Costume Co-ordinator

Nick Carroll - Sound Designer

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Grant Cartwright - Actor

Lachlan Chapman - Actor

  • King Lear, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005

Judith Cobb - Costume Designer

Chris Connelly - Actor

Gerry Connolly - Performer

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Patricia Conolly - Actor

  • Burnt Piano, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1999

Tom Considine - Actor

Tyler Coppin - Actor

Louis Corbett - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007

Danielle Cormack - Actor

Adriano Cortese - Actor

  • Betrayal, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001

Noel Coward - Playwright

Nicholas Crawford Smith - Actor

Martin Crimp - Playwright

Fiona Crombie - Costume Designer

  • King Lear, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005

Stephen Curry - Actor

  • Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004

Peter Curtin - Actor

Ditch Davey - Actor

  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Matt Day - Actor

Celia de Burgh - Actor

Rory Dempster - Lighting Designer

Leonie Dixon - Stage Manager

Jason Donovan - Actor

  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Beverley Dunn - Actor

Liam Duxbury - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007

Matthew Dyktynski - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007

Merridy Eastman - Actor

Julie Eckersley - Actor

  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Joel Edgerton - Actor

David Eldridge - Adaptor

  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Ron Elisha - Playwright

Luke Elliot - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007

Paul English - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007

Robert Essex - Actor

  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

Jessica Evans - Actor

  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Peter Evans - Director

Emily Farrell - Actor

  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

William Finn - Composer, Music and Lyrics

Robert Fisher - Musical Arranger

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

D. J. Foster - Actor

Mathew Frank - Musician

Fiona Furphy - Musician

Gina Gaigalis - Actor

Kate Gaul - Director

  • Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003

Max Gillies - Director

Jean Giraudoux - Playwright

Sara Gleeson - Actor

Scott Gooding - Actor

Paul Grabowsky - Composer

Francis Greenslade - Actor

Michael Habib - Actor

  • King Lear, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005

Rima Hadchiti - Actor

Gerry Hale - Composer

Rosalind Hammond - Actor

Peta Hanrahan - Assistant Director

Bohr Hansen - Writer

  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Benjamin Harkin - Actor

  • Blue/Orange, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002

Anita Hegh - Actor

Natasha Herbert - Actor

Ming-Zhu Hii - Actor

  • Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004

Roger Hodgman - Director

Wayne Hope - Actor

Sam Hryckow - Actor

Wendy Hughes - Actor

Jane Hyland - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Burnt Piano, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1999

Sue Ingleton - Actor

Martin Jacobs - Actor

  • Betrayal, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001

Sue Jones - Actor

Helene Joy - Actor

Elena Kats-Chernin - Composer

  • Bombshells, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 2004

Josephine Keen - Actor

Kate Kendall - Actor

  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

Caroline Kennison - Actor

Sarah Kernot - Tour Manager

Matt King - Technician

Chris Kirby - Actor

  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Jacek Koman - Actor

Katerina Kotsonis - Actor

Max Lambert - Costume Designer

Bryony Lavery - Playwright

  • Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003

Tom Lehrer - Lyricist, Composer

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Gerald Lepkowski - Actor

Tony Llewellyn-Jones - Actor

Tracy Grant Lord - Costume Designer

Max Lyandvert - Composer

  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

Cameron Mackintosh - Adaptor

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Melissa Madden Gray - Performer

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Ratidzo Mambo - Actor

David Mamet - Playwright

Miriam Margolyes - Actor

Dino Marnika - Actor

Luciano Martucci - Actor

  • King Lear, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005

Kevin Maxwell - Actor

  • Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003

Catherine McClements - Actor

Belinda McClory - Actor

  • Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003

Martin McDonagh - Playwright

Garry McDonald - Actor

William McInnes - Actor

Travis McMahon - Actor

Leith McPherson - Dialect Coach

Jean McQuarrie - Musical Arranger

  • Burnt Piano, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1999

Marney McQueen - Actor

Louise McRoberts - Production Manager

Jane Menelaus - Actor

  • King Lear, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005

Nick Merrylees - Assistant Lighting Designer

  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

Victoria Mielewska - Voice Coach

Arthur Miller - Playwright

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007

Lydia Miller - Actor

Margaret Mills - Actor

Joe Mitchell - Assistant Director, Audiovisual Sequencer

Natalie Moir - Assistant Stage Manager

Nicol Morrow - Actor

Helen Morse - Actor

  • Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003

Tamara Murphy - Musician

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Pip Mushin - Actor

Robyn Nevin - Director

Matthew Newton - Actor

Dzung Nguyen - Musician, Composer

  • Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003

Elliot Noble - Actor

Natalie O'Donnell - Actor

Tee O'Neill - Playwright

  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

Dennis Olsen - Actor

  • Burnt Piano, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1999

Merfyn Owen - Actor

  • King Lear, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005

Guy Pearce - Actor

Aaron Pedersen - Actor

  • King Lear, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005

Mark Pegler - Actor

Joe Penhall - Writer

  • Blue/Orange, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002

Genevieve Picot - Actor

Olivia Pigeot - Actor

Harold Pinter - Playwright

  • Betrayal, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001

Grant Piro - Actor

Nigel Poulton - Fight Director

Michele Preshaw - Lighting Designer

Marina Prior - Actor

Daniel Quigley - Actor

  • Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003

Robin Ray - Adaptor

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Oscar Redding - Actor

Melissa Reeves - Playwright

  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

Monroe Reimers - Actor

  • Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003

Damien Richardson - Actor

Peter Ripon - Sound Designer

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

David Roberts - Actor

  • King Lear, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005

Rebekah Robertson - Researcher

  • Blue/Orange, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002

Sancia Robinson - Actor

  • Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003

Ben Rogan - Actor

  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

Teague Rook - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007

Mogens Rukov - Writer

  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Bruce Sandell - Musician

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Greg Saunders - Director

Stephen Sewell - Playwright

Toby Sewell - Lighting Designer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • King Lear, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005

Glenn Shea - Playwright

  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

Rachel Sheinkin - Writer

Louise Siversen - Actor

  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

Ross Skiffington - Consultant

Tim Smith - Musical Director

  • Bombshells, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 2004

Sophocles - Playwright

Efterpi Soropos - Lighting Designer

  • Blue/Orange, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002

Yesse Spence - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007

Felicity Steel - Fight Director

  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Christine Stephen Daly - Actor

Donald Stewart - Musician

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Kat Stewart - Actor

  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Rebekah Stone - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

Greg Sully - Musician

Jasper Swarray - Actor

Andrea Swifte - Actor

Richard Sydenham - Actor

Eva Tandy - Assistant Stage Manager

Lauren Taylor - Assistant Director

Brian Thomson - Designer

  • Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003

Sigrid Thornton - Actor

  • Betrayal, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001

Gianluca Toscano - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007

Kelly Tracey - Actor

Anna Tregloan - Designer

  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

Maurice Valency - Adaptor

Ben Vanderwal - Musician

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Thomas Vinterberg - Writer

  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Chris Walker - Musical Arranger

  • Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006

Kerry Walker - Actor

Nicki Wendt - Actor

Joanne Wilson - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003

Anthony Wong - Actor

  • Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003

John Wood - Actor

Simon Wood - Actor

Tim Wright - Actor

Tom Wright - Playwright

  • Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000

Don Wyllie - Actor

Zak Zavod - Actor

  • Burnt Piano, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1999

Australia Council for the Arts

Arts Victoria

Melbourne Theatre Company

The University of Melbourne

Playbox Theatre Company

Australia Post

  • The Recruit, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2002
  • The Recruit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2002

Black Swan Theatre Company

Queensland Theatre Company

  • Ninety, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 August 2009
  • Corporate Vibes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1999

State Theatre Company of South Australia

  • Sweet Road, The Space, Adelaide, SA, September 2000
  • Sweet Road, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 2000

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
  • Nightfall, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 April 2000

Geelong Performing Arts Centre

  • Ninety, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 7 October 2008

National Theatre

  • Blue/Orange, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002
Identifier 432164