Contributor Nescha Jelk
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor, Assistant Director, Director
Events

Assistant Director

Director

Actor

  • Hotel, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2008

Designer

  • Third World Blues, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 February 2010

Stage Manager

Supervising Director

  • Weepie, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2012

Elena Carapetis - Actor, Playwright

Nathan O'Keefe - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Renato Musolino - Actor

Mark Pennington - Lighting Designer

Hazem Shammas - Actor

Septimus Caton - Actor

Eugene Gilfedder - Actor

David Heinrich - Composer, Sound Designer

Jude Henshall - Actor

Suzannah McDonald - Actor

Pip Runciman - Designer

Imara Savage - Director

Demitrios Sirilas - Actor

Anthony Taufa - Actor

Scott Witt - Consultant

Chris Petridis - Lighting Designer

James Smith - Actor

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019
  • Gorgon, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 27 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 26 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 25 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 19 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 17 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 May 2016
  • Gorgon, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2016
  • Deluge, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 8 March 2016
  • Volpone (or The Fox), Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 2015

Will Spartalis - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Gorgon, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 27 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 26 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 25 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 19 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 17 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 May 2016
  • Gorgon, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2016
  • Deluge, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 8 March 2016
  • Volpone (or The Fox), Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 2015
  • Jesikah, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 27 May 2014

Chiara Gabrielli - Actor

  • Gorgon, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 27 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 26 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 25 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 19 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 17 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 May 2016
  • Gorgon, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2016

Kathryn Sproul - Designer

  • Gorgon, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 27 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 26 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 25 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 19 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 17 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 May 2016
  • Gorgon, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2016

Andrew Howard - Sound Designer, Composer

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer

  • Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
  • Volpone (or The Fox), Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 2015
  • Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
  • Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
  • Othello, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2014

Kate Cheel - Actor

  • Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
  • Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
  • Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
  • Jesikah, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 27 May 2014

Ben Flett - Lighting Designer

Elizabeth Hay - Actor

Ashton Malcolm - Performer, Actor

Kate Mulvany - Adaptor

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019
  • Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
  • Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
  • Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015

Zindzi Okenyo - Actor

  • Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
  • Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
  • Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
  • Random, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 27 May 2013

Laura Palombella - Assistant Stage Manager

Ailsa Paterson - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer

Meg Wilson - Designer

  • Euphoria, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 21 May 2020
  • Yerma, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 8 November 2019
  • Terrestrial, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2018
  • Terrestrial, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 May 2018

Mikelangelo - Musical Director, Musician

  • Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
  • Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
  • Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015

Paul Blackwell - Actor

Pip Branson - Musical Director

  • Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
  • Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
  • Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015

Peter Carroll - Actor

Anna Cordingley - Designer

  • Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
  • Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
  • Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015

Matt Crook - Actor

Helen Dallimore - Actor

  • Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
  • Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
  • Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015

Catherine Fitzgerald - Director, Supervising Director

Sandy Gore - Actor

Dave Green - Technician, Lighting Operator

Romanie Harper - Associate Designer

  • Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
  • Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
  • Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015

Alex Hayley - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Gabrielle Hornhardt - Stage Manager, Production Manager

Martin Howard - Lighting Operator

Mick Jackson - Sound Operator/Engineer

Antoine Jelk - Actor

  • Euphoria, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 21 May 2020
  • Deluge, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 8 March 2016
  • Deluge, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2015

Phillip Kavanagh - Playwright

  • Deluge, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 8 March 2016
  • Deluge, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2015
  • Jesikah, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 27 May 2014

Lee Lewis - Director

  • Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
  • Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
  • Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015

Mary Moore - Supervising Designer, Designer

Sam Strong - Director

  • Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
  • Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
  • Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015

Jason Sweeney - Composer, Sound Designer

Kit Williams - Author

  • Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
  • Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
  • Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015

Andrew Bailey - Production Supervisor , Production Manager

Lucie Balsamo - Stage Manager

Busty Beatz - Composer

Samuel Beckett - Playwright

Bruce Bolton - Stage Manager, Technician

Geordie Brookman - Director

Ruth Fallon - Fight Director, Choreographer

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019
  • Switzerland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2017

Stuart Fong - Actor

  • Deluge, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 8 March 2016
  • Deluge, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2015

Sue Grey Gardner - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator

Ben Hughes - Lighting Designer

Fleur Susannah Kilpatrick - Playwright

  • Terrestrial, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2018
  • Terrestrial, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 May 2018

Ashley Knight - Head Mechanist

Victoria Lamb - Designer

Young Jean Lee - Playwright

Lucy Lehmann - Actor

  • Deluge, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 8 March 2016
  • Deluge, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2015

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019
  • Switzerland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2017

Tiffany Lyndall Knight - Voice Coach

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019
  • Switzerland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2017

Cameron Mackness - Production Supervisor

Annabel Matheson - Actor

  • Terrestrial, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2018
  • Terrestrial, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 May 2018

Duncan Maxwell - Fight Director

Rebecca Mayo - Actor

  • Deluge, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 8 March 2016
  • Deluge, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2015

Corey McMahon - Director

Roger Newcombe - Actor

Hugh Parker - Actor

Christopher Pitman - Actor

Pamela Rabe - Actor

Ben Roberts - Front of House, Producer

Adam Schmerl - Actor

Melanie Selwood - Stage Manager

Emily Steel - Adaptor, Playwright

Lucas Stibbard - Actor

Simon Stollery - Voice Coach, Dialect Coach

Andrew Thomas - Actor

  • Deluge, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 8 March 2016
  • Deluge, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2015

Alexis West - Assistant Director, Performer

Zola Allen - Actor

Chris Asimos - Actor

Matilda Bailey - Actor

  • Deluge, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2015

Adam Balales - Actor

Zoe Barry - Composer

Emma Beech - Actor

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019

Alison Bell - Actor

  • Old Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 June 2012

Nick Bennett - Actor

  • Yerma, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 8 November 2019

Madeleine Benson - Actor

  • Old Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 June 2012

Nicki Bloom - Dramaturg

  • Gorgon, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2016

Holly Brindley - Adaptor

  • Yerma, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 8 November 2019

Ben Brooker - Actor

Sascha Budimski - Sound Designer

  • Yerma, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 8 November 2019

Rachel Burke - Actor

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019

Jesse Butler - Actor

  • Deluge, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2015

Myf Cadwallader - Designer

Ben Callaghan - Composer

  • The Lesson, City Soul, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2011

Drew Cipollone - Stage Manager

  • Old Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 June 2012

Michael Cleggett - Actor

  • Third World Blues, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 February 2010

Raimondo Cortese - Writer

  • Hotel, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2008

Stuart Crane - Technician

  • Gorgon, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2016

Cameron Crichton - Actor

  • Third World Blues, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 February 2010

Nicholas Cutts - Actor

Jono Darby - Actor

Kate Dayman - Actor

  • Third World Blues, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 February 2010

Jana Debiasi - Dresser

Kobe Donaldson - Technician

  • Yerma, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 8 November 2019

Sarah Dunn - Dramaturg, Playwright

Laura-Jane Emes - Actor

Jenny Fewster - Administrator

Nicola Filsell - Stage Manager

  • Switzerland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2017

Leon Ford - Actor

  • Old Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 June 2012

Kerri Foulstone - Director

Sebastian Freeman - Performer

Elizabeth Gadsby - Designer

  • Deluge, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 8 March 2016

Benjamin Galbraith - Designer

  • The Lesson, City Soul, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2011

Chris Goode - Writer

  • Weepie, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2012

Patrick Graham - Actor

Stefan Gregory - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Old Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 June 2012

Susan Grey-Gardner - Supervising Lighting Designer

Alison Growden - Assistant Stage Manager

Hollee Gunter - Stage Manager

  • Gorgon, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2016

Yasmin Gurreeboo - Actor

  • Yerma, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 8 November 2019

Michael Habib - Actor

Lisa Harper Campbell - Producer

  • Yerma, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 8 November 2019

Angus Henderson - Actor

  • Third World Blues, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 February 2010

Mark Heuer - Associate Sound Designer

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

Sam Hudman - Actor

Jennifer Innes - Voice Coach

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019

Eugene Ionesco - Playwright

  • The Lesson, City Soul, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2011

Carmel Johnson - Actor

Gillian Jones - Actor

  • Old Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 June 2012

Ben Jonson - Playwright

George Kapiniaris - Actor

Hartley T.A. Kemp - Lighting Designer

  • Old Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 June 2012

Felix Kneebone - Actor

  • Weepie, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2012

Bianca Kostic-London - Actor

Cameron Lane - Lighting Operator

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019

Verity Laughton - Playwright

Temeka Lawlor - Actor

Valentina Levkowicz - Playwright

James Lloyd-Smith - Actor

  • Third World Blues, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 February 2010

Federico Garcia Lorca - Playwright

  • Yerma, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 8 November 2019

Timothy Mackie - Actor

Jamila Main - Actor

Melissa Matheson - Actor

Michael McKecknie - Actor

Alira McKenzie-Williams - Assistant Director

  • Yerma, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 8 November 2019

Tony McNamara - Playwright

Poppy Mee - Director

  • Weepie, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2012

Peter Michell - Actor

Caroline Mignone - Actor

Pip Miller - Actor

Ian Moorhead - Composer

Joanna Murray-Smith - Playwright

  • Switzerland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2017

Jess Nash - Stage Manager

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019

Anthony Nicola - Assistant Director

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019

Carmen Nixon - Actor

  • Deluge, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2015

Julie Nixon - Actor

  • Deluge, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 8 March 2016

Guy O'Grady - Actor

  • The Lesson, City Soul, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2011

Elizabeth Oliver - Actor

  • Deluge, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 8 March 2016

Rhiannon Owen - Actor

Jonathon Oxlade - Designer

Christina Page - Actor

  • The Lesson, City Soul, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2011

Melissa Page - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Old Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 June 2012

Erin Perrey - Actor

Shanti Pezet - Actor

Roy Phung - Actor

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019

Thai Hien Phung - Actor

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019

Greg Pikl - Sound Operator/Engineer

Steve Pilling - Technician

Francoise Piron - Stage Manager

  • Yerma, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 8 November 2019

Alexander Ramsay - Lighting Designer

  • Euphoria, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 21 May 2020

Lucy Rawley - Actor

Geoff Revell - Actor

Mitzi Ruhlmann - Actor

  • Old Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 June 2012

Benedict Samuel - Actor

Dave Sanders - Technical Manager

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019

Craig Silvey - Author

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019

Ian Sinclair - Dramaturg

  • Deluge, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2015

Samantha Soh - Actor

  • Hotel, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2008

Anna Steen - Actor

Peter Taylor - Head Electrician

Merlynn Tong - Actor

debbie tucker green - Playwright

  • Random, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 27 May 2013

Tom Usher - Actor

  • Old Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 June 2012

Elijah Valadian-Wilson - Actor

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019

Rory Walker - Actor

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019

Sara West - Actor

  • Deluge, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2015

Matthew Whittet - Playwright

  • Old Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 June 2012

Anthea Williams - Director

  • Old Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 June 2012

Brad Williams - Actor

David Williamson - Playwright

  • Third World Blues, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 February 2010

Alexander Woollat - Actor

  • Deluge, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 8 March 2016

Alex Woollatt - Actor

  • Deluge, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2015

Rob Wright - Sound Designer

Zac Ynfante - Actor

  • Old Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 June 2012

Olivia Zanchetta - Designer

  • Jesikah, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 27 May 2014

Kidaan Zelleke - Actor

Patrick Zoerner - Actor

  • Weepie, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2012

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Australia Council for the Arts

Arts NSW

Arts SA

Bell Shakespeare Company

Playing Australia

Country Arts South Australia

  • Euphoria, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 21 May 2020
  • Terrestrial, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2018
  • Terrestrial, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 May 2018
  • Gorgon, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 27 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 26 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 25 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 19 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 17 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 May 2016
  • Gorgon, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2016

RAA

  • Gorgon, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 27 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 26 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 25 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 19 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 17 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 May 2016
  • Gorgon, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 May 2016
  • Gorgon, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2016

Flinders University of South Australia

  • Euphoria, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 21 May 2020
  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019
  • Terrestrial, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2018
  • Terrestrial, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 May 2018

Come Out Youth Arts Festival

  • Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
  • Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
  • Random, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 27 May 2013

Flinders University Drama Centre

  • Third World Blues, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 February 2010
  • Hotel, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2008
  • Svetlana in Slingbacks, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 11 December 2007

Griffin Theatre Company

  • Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
  • Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
  • Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015

Sydney Festival

  • Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
  • Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
  • Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015

The Black Sea Gentlemen

  • Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
  • Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
  • Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015

ActNow Theatre For Social Change

Adelaide Festival Centre

  • Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
  • Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015

Adelaide Fringe Festival

  • Weepie, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2012
  • The Lesson, City Soul, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2011

Australian Government Catalyst Arts and Culture Fund

  • Terrestrial, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2018
  • Terrestrial, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 May 2018

La Boite Theatre Company

Melbourne Festival

  • Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
  • Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015

Playwriting Australia

  • Deluge, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 8 March 2016
  • Deluge, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2015

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

Windmill Performing Arts

  • Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
  • Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015

AC Arts

Accidental Productions

  • The Lesson, City Soul, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2011

Arts South Australia

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019

Belvoir

  • Old Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 June 2012

Brink Productions

  • Deluge, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 8 March 2016

Destination NSW

  • Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015

Dramatic Women

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019

Festival of Unpopular Culture

five.point.one

Foul Play Theatre

  • Yerma, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 8 November 2019

Milk Theatre Collective

MONA FOMA

RUMPUS

  • Yerma, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 8 November 2019

Sydney Opera House

  • Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015

Tiny Bricks

  • Deluge, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 8 March 2016

Urban Myth Theatre of Youth

  • Weepie, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2012
Identifier 428985