Contributor Lizzy Falkland
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Other Names Elizabeth Falkland
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Performer

Director

Geordie Brookman - Director

  • Sense and Sensibility, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2018
  • Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 19 May 2015
  • Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 24 April 2015
  • The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014
  • The City, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 2012
  • Speaking in Tongues, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2011
  • Toy Symphony, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 May 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 16 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 13 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 5 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 23 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 January 2010
  • Attempts on Her Life, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 August 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Cornerstone College, Mount Barker, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, The Forge, Marryatville, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 2008
  • 4:48 Psychosis, The Queens Theatre Stables, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2006
  • 4:48 Psychosis, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2004

Christopher Pitman - Actor, Performer

  • Drive, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 9 June 2019
  • Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 19 May 2015
  • Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 24 April 2015
  • The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014
  • The City, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 2012
  • Speaking in Tongues, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2011
  • Skip Miller's Hit Songs, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 February 2011
  • Toy Symphony, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 May 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 16 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 13 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 5 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 23 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 January 2010

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 19 May 2015
  • Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 24 April 2015
  • Toy Symphony, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 May 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 16 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 13 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 5 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 23 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 January 2010

Michael Gow - Playwright

  • Toy Symphony, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 May 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 16 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 13 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 5 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 23 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 January 2010

Barbara Lowing - Actor

  • Toy Symphony, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 May 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 16 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 13 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 5 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 23 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 January 2010

David Mealor - Actor, Producer, Director

Jonathon Oxlade - Designer

  • Toy Symphony, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 May 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 16 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 13 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 5 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 23 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 January 2010

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer, Set Designer, Designer

Michaela Cantwell - Actor, Producer

Morag Cook - Designer, Costume Designer

  • God of Carnage, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2010
  • Mnemonic, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009
  • Ruby Moon, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Cornerstone College, Mount Barker, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, The Forge, Marryatville, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 2008

Rory Walker - Actor

Craig Behenna - Actor

  • Ruby Moon, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Cornerstone College, Mount Barker, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, The Forge, Marryatville, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 2008
  • The Ecstatic Bible, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2000

Catherine Oates - Sound Designer, Composer

  • In the Next Room (or The Vibrator Play) , Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 2012
  • Ruby Moon, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Cornerstone College, Mount Barker, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, The Forge, Marryatville, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 2008

Matt Cameron - Writer

  • Ruby Moon, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Cornerstone College, Mount Barker, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, The Forge, Marryatville, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 2008

Victoria Hill - Actor, Producer, Adaptor

William Allert - Actor

Tim Maddock - Set Designer, Director

John Molloy - Producer, Actor

Howard Barker - Playwright, Writer, Director

Syd Brisbane - Actor

Richard Kelly - Actor

Paul Moore - Actor

Jeremy Rowney - Composer, Sound Designer, Sound Composer

Geoff Revell - Actor

Elena Carapetis - Actor, Playwright

Colleen Cross - Actor, Performer

Justin Pennington - Designer, Lighting Designer, Production Manager

Cameron Goodall - Actor

Quentin Grant - Musical Advisor, Composer, Musical Director

Ingrid Hearne - Actor, Producer, Choreographer, Publicist

Mary Moore - Designer, Set Designer

Ailsa Paterson - Director, Designer, Costume Designer

Justin Ratcliffe - Actor

Terence Crawford - Actor

Stuart Day - Sound Designer, Musical Arranger, Composer

Rebecca Havey - Actor

Ksenja Logos - Actor

Annabel Matheson - Actor

Renato Musolino - Actor

John O'Hare - Designer, Director, Actor

Mark Pennington - Lighting Designer, Assistant Lighting Designer, Technician

Jacqy Phillips - Actor

Pip Runciman - Set Designer, Costume Designer, Designer

Imogen Thomas - Designer

Roman Vaculik - Actor

Camilla Ah Kin - Actor

  • Night Letters, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 4 May 2002
  • The Fat Boy, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 3 May 2002

Benedict Andrews - Designer, Adaptor, Director

Matilda Bailey - Actor

  • The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014
  • The City, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 2012

Catherine Bishop - Actor

Nicki Bloom - Dramaturg

  • Homegrown, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 2015
  • The City, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 2012

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

Kate Box - Actor

Jason Chan - Actor

  • The Fat Boy, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 3 May 2002
  • Revelator, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 2 May 2002

Rosalba Clemente - Director, Actor

Adam Cook - Director

Robert Cousins - Designer, Graphic Designer

Martin Crimp - Playwright

Patrick Cronin - Sound Designer

Michael Denkha - Actor, Director

Chris Drummond - Director

Nick Garsden - Actor

Matthew Gregan - Musician, Actor, Composer

Mark Harding - Sound Designer

  • 4:48 Psychosis, The Queens Theatre Stables, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2006
  • 4:48 Psychosis, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2004

Andrew Howard - Composer, Sound Designer

Martin Howard - Head Electrician, Lighting Operator

Sarah Kane - Playwright

  • 4:48 Psychosis, The Queens Theatre Stables, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2006
  • 4:48 Psychosis, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2004

John Kelly - Set and/or Property Maker, Actor

  • Translations, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006
  • [Uncle] Vanya, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1996

Ashley Knight - Head Mechanist

Jed Kurzel - Actor

Victoria Lamb - Designer

Ray Lawler - Playwright

Dale March - Actor

Duncan Maxwell - Fight Director

Caroline Mealor - Stage Manager, Actor

Gaelle Mellis - Costume Designer, Designer

Caroline Mignone - Actor

Tim Overton - Actor

Chris Petridis - Video Artist, Lighting Designer

Dennis Potter - Playwright

Kerry Reid - Designer, Set Designer

Bridget Samuel - Assistant Stage Manager

Fiona Seccombe - Set and/or Property Maker, Actor, Stage Manager, Set Designer

Melanie Selwood - Stage Manager

Mark Shelton - Lighting Designer

Ian Sinclair - Actor, Dramaturg

  • Night Letters, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 4 May 2002
  • Revelator, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 2 May 2002

Michael Smetanin - Composer

Anna Steen - Actor

Gina Tsikouras - Director, Actor

Matthew Whittet - Actor

  • Night Letters, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 4 May 2002
  • The Fat Boy, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 3 May 2002

Katie Abbott - Actor

May-Brit Akerholt - Adaptor

William Albert - Actor

  • Translations, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006

Aristophanes - Playwright

Jane Austen - Author

Sue Averay - Actor

Simone Avramidis - Assistant Director

Tony Ayres - Playwright

  • The Fat Boy, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 3 May 2002

Mat Banks - Actor

Gareth Barnes - Actor

June Barnes - Actor

John Batchelor - Actor

Emma Beech - Actor

Sarah Belcher - Actor

Hilary Bell - Adaptor

  • The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014

Saffron Benner - Dramaturg

  • Drive, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 9 June 2019

Eva Bialobrzeski - Actor

Paul Blackwell - Actor

  • The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014

Melinda Boston - Costume Designer

Luke Bourne - Sound Operator/Engineer

Grant Bowler - Actor

Ed Boyle - Actor

  • Night Letters, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 4 May 2002

Loretta Brades - Actor

  • Ursula, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 2000

Victor Bramich - Choreographer

Kat Braun - Stage Manager

Emma Brockliss - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Ben Brooker - Playwright

  • Homegrown, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 2015

Andrew Jans Brown - Actor

Susan Brummitt - Actor

Rachel Burke - Actor

Emma Buter - Properties Master

Belinda Buttery - Actor

Liz Campbell - Dramaturg

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

  • The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014

Adam Claridge - Actor, Lighting Operator

Nick Clark - Actor

Luke Clayson - Actor

James Clyde - Actor

Chris Corner - Company Manager

Stephen Costan - Director

  • Cosi, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1992

Michaela Coventry - Technician

Kelly Crimeen - Actor

Margaret Crompton - Stage Manager

  • [Uncle] Vanya, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1996

Matt Crook - Actor

Zena Cumpston - Actor

Jono Darby - Actor

Miranda Daughtry - Actor

Amanda Davis - Stage Manager

  • [Uncle] Vanya, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1996

Nathaniel Davison - Actor

Robert Dessaix - Writer

  • Night Letters, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 4 May 2002

Carmelina di Guglielmo - Actor

Patrick Dickson - Actor

  • Night Letters, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 4 May 2002

Matt Dolman - Sound Operator/Engineer, Sound Designer

  • [Uncle] Vanya, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1996

Katrina Douglas - Director

  • Revelator, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 2 May 2002

Joanna Dudley - Production Manager

Jane Duncan - Actor

John Edge - Actor

Joel Edgerton - Performer

Rashidi Edwards - Actor

Julia Elsbeth - Sound Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

  • [Uncle] Vanya, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1996

Jonathan Elsom - Actor

Roy Erzinger - Sound Composer

Euripides - Playwright

Brant Eustice - Actor

Michael Eustice - Actor

Ruth Fallon - Fight Director

Nicola Filsell - Stage Manager

Michael Finney - Actor

Catherine Fitzgerald - Director

Ben Flett - Lighting Designer

  • The City, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 2012

Ben Fountain - Actor

  • Revelator, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 2 May 2002

Erin Fowler - Choreographer

Brian Friel - Playwright

  • Translations, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006

Klaus Frohlich - Set and/or Property Maker

Patrick Frost - Actor

  • Translations, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006

Lucy Fry - Actor

  • The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014

Katherine Fyffe - Actor

David Gadsden - Lighting Designer

Dave Gallasch - Sound Operator/Engineer

Andrew Garsden - Lighting Operator

  • [Uncle] Vanya, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1996

Nicholas Garsden - Actor

Danielle Gawler - Actor

  • Ursula, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 2000

Jean Genet - Playwright

Jane Goldney - Actor

Louise Gough - Dramaturg

  • The Fat Boy, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 3 May 2002

Melissa Gray - Performer

Kathy Gregurke - Assistant Stage Manager

Sue Grey Gardner - Assistant Lighting Designer

Susan Grey-Gardner - Lighting Designer

Dan Grieve - Actor

Kate Griffith - Actor

Antje Guenther - Actor

  • Mnemonic, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009

Isabella Gutierrez - Actor

  • Cosi, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1992

Kim Gyngell - Actor

Michael Habib - Actor

Jon Halpin - Director

  • Homegrown, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 2015

Kate Hamill - Adaptor

Hugh Hamilton - Lighting Designer

  • Ursula, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 2000

Christopher Hampton - Translator

Elizabeth Hay - Actor

Alex Hayley - Stage Manager

Ingrid Haythorpe - Actor

Tony Healey - Director

  • The Fat Boy, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 3 May 2002

Jude Henshall - Actor

Mark Heuer - Assistant Stage Manager

Sally Hildyard - Actor

  • Ursula, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 2000

Michael Hill - Director

Kirsty Hillhouse - Performer

Tom Holloway - Playwright

  • Revelator, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 2 May 2002

Gabrielle Hornhardt - Production Manager

Jennifer Innes - Dialect Coach

Anna Jackson - Actor

Kay Jamieson - Producer

Pamela Jikiemi - Actor

Glen Johns - Actor

Carmel Johnson - Actor

Rosemary Johnston - Actor

Samantha Jolley - Actor

Mary-Ann Jordan - Actor

James Kalisch - Filmmaker

Cameron Keating - Actor

  • Cosi, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1992

Dale Keehne - Actor

Mark Keller - Sound Operator/Engineer

Kate Kelly - Actor

Peter Kelly - Production Manager

  • [Uncle] Vanya, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1996

Diana Kempe - Actor

Eddy Knight - Set and/or Property Maker

  • [Uncle] Vanya, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1996

Bernard-Marie Koltes - Writer

Connie Kosti - Actor

Mischa Kubancik - Assistant Director

Cameron Lane - Lighting Operator

Verity Laughton - Devisor

Anthony Lawrence - Actor

Gerald Lepkowski - Actor

Philip Lethlean - Lighting Designer

Tracy Letts - Playwright

  • Killer Joe, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2001

Tony Libregts - Violinist

Lex Lindsay - Actor

William Littleton - Musician

Eliza Lovell - Actor

J Lyons - Actor

Susan Lyons - Actor

  • Night Letters, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 4 May 2002

Hannah MacDougall - Director

  • Killer Joe, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2001

Jamila Main - Actor

Mondli Makhoba - Actor

Ashton Malcolm - Performer

  • Drive, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 9 June 2019

Jeanette Marshall - Choreographer

Andrew Martin - Actor

  • Translations, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006

Luciano Martucci - Actor

  • The Fat Boy, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 3 May 2002

Rebecca Massey - Actor

  • Night Letters, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 4 May 2002

Veronica Maughan - Photographer

Steven Mayhew - Producer

  • Killer Joe, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2001

Gerrard McArthur - Actor

Simon McBurney - Adaptor

  • Mnemonic, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009

Ace McCarron - Lighting Designer

Mardi McConnochie - Actor

Roxanne McDonald - Actor

  • The Fat Boy, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 3 May 2002

Larissa McGowan - Choreographer

  • Drive, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 9 June 2019

Michael McKecknie - Actor

Amber McMahon - Actor

Rob McPherson - Actor

  • Mnemonic, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009

Rebecca Meston - Playwright

  • Drive, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 9 June 2019

Jonathan Mill - Actor

Mary Milne - Assistant Stage Manager

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Writer

Nic Mollison - Lighting Designer

Ian Moorhead - Sound Designer

  • Drive, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 9 June 2019

Tori Moreton - Production Manager

Amanda Muggleton - Actor

Daniel Mulvihill - Actor

  • Toy Symphony, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 January 2010

Lamine Nanky - Actor

Maryanne Nesic - Properties Master

Juliet Nicolle - Properties Master

Karen Norris - Lighting Designer

  • [Uncle] Vanya, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 August 1997

Louis Nowra - Playwright

  • Cosi, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1992

Assina Ntawumenya - Actor

Sean O'Callaghan - Actor

Nick O'Connor - Sound Composer

  • Killer Joe, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2001

Nathan O'Keefe - Actor

Alison Oakeshott - Lighting Designer

Dennis Olsen - Actor

Nadia Osterstock - Assistant Stage Manager

Socratis Otto - Actor

Andy Packer - Director

Dominic Pedlar - Actor

  • Translations, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006

June Pegram - Actor

Nick Pelomis - Actor

  • Mnemonic, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009

Ian Pepperell - Actor

Erin Perrey - Actor

Alan Perrin - Actor

Anthony Phelan - Actor

  • Night Letters, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 4 May 2002

Julianne Pierce - Producer

  • Drive, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 9 June 2019

Harold Pinter - Playwright

Merry Potter - Sound Operator/Engineer

Robert Priest - Actor

Susan Prior - Actor

Charlotte Rees - Actor

Paul Reichstein - Actor

Yasmina Reza - Playwright

Andrew Richards - Actor

Gregory Richards - Stage Manager

Sean Riley - Playwright

Glyn Roberts - Actor

Brendan Rock - Actor

Cate Rogers - Actor

Susan Rogers - Playwright

  • Night Letters, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 4 May 2002

Paul Rubens - Actor

Sarah Ruhl - Playwright

Genevieve Ryan - Assistant Director

Xavier Samuel - Actor

  • The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014

Melanie Sander - Actor

Neil Scales - Director

Taylor Scheid - Secondment

Erica Sharplin - Assistant Stage Manager

Stephen Sheehan - Actor

  • Translations, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006

Anthony Simcoe - Director

Sophia Simmons - Playwright

  • Homegrown, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 2015

Andreas Sobik - Actor

  • Mnemonic, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009

Emily Steel - Playwright

  • Homegrown, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 2015

Phil Stewart - Set and/or Property Maker

  • [Uncle] Vanya, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1996

Beth Stiller - Pianist

Finola Stokes - Actor

August Strindberg - Playwright

John Studholme - Designer

  • Cosi, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1992

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

Peter Taylor - Lighting Operator

Sarah Thompson - Properties Master

Brian Thomson - Set Designer

  • Mnemonic, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009

Mandy Toczek - Actor

Wendy Todd - Designer

Brian Torrey - Sound Designer

David Trebilcock - Actor

Michel Tremblay - Playwright

DJ Trip - Composer

John Van Burek - Translator

Jim Vile - Director

Leeanna Walsman - Actor

Adolphus Waylee - Actor

Anthony Weigh - Actor

John Wells - Actor

Martin Welsh - Set and/or Property Maker

  • [Uncle] Vanya, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1996

Amanda West - Actor

Patrick White - Playwright

Patrick White - Actor

Victoria Wicks - Actor

Ed Wightman - Actor

  • Toy Symphony, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 January 2010

Anke Willems - Clarinetist

David Wilson - Photographer

Meg Wilson - Designer

  • Drive, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 9 June 2019

Steve Wood - Composer

Sasha Zahra - Director

  • Drive, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 9 June 2019

Alirio Zavarce - Actor

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Brink Productions

Queensland Theatre Company

  • Toy Symphony, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 May 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 16 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 13 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 5 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 23 February 2010

Adelaide Festival Centre

Adelaide Fringe Festival

Belvoir Street Theatre

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

Australian National Playwrights Conference

  • Night Letters, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 4 May 2002
  • Revelator, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 2 May 2002

Budgie Lung

  • 4:48 Psychosis, The Queens Theatre Stables, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2006
  • 4:48 Psychosis, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2004

AC Arts

ActNow Theatre For Social Change

  • Drive, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 9 June 2019

Adelaide Centre for The Arts

  • Toy Symphony, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 January 2010

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

Arts SA

  • Drive, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 9 June 2019

Australia Council for the Arts

Australian Gas Networks

Blueprint

Country Arts South Australia

Dramatic Women

Flying Penguin Productions

  • Translations, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006

Hydra

Klunk

Malthouse Theatre

  • Translations, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 2006

Nowyesnow

  • The City, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 2012

NSW Ministry for the Arts

Playwriting Australia

  • Homegrown, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 2015

RAA

Strumpets

Sydney Theatre Company

The Australian Gas Light Company

The State Library of South Australia

The University of Adelaide Theatre Guild

The Wrestling School

Theatre Nepean

  • Cosi, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1992

Theatre Works

  • Drive, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 9 June 2019

Vitalstatistix Theatre Company

  • Drive, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 9 June 2019

Whiplash Productions

Identifier 6708