Contributor Aidan Munn
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Other Names Aidan Kane
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Choreographer, Dancer
Events

Dancer

Choreographer

Performer

  • Klinghoffer, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 16 June 1994
  • Couch / Lure, Madley Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1994
  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Movement Director

Actor

Assistant Choreographer

Repetiteur

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Leigh Warren - Choreographer, Designer, Set Designer, Artistic Director, Costume Designer, Devisor, Musical Arranger, Dancer, Lighting Designer

Michele Buday - Dancer, Choreographer, Actor, Performer

Kim Hales-McCarthur - Dancer, Performer

Delia Silvan - Dancer, Performer, Choreographer

Victor Bramich - Dancer, Performer, Choreographer

Paul O'Sullivan - Dancer, Performer, Choreographer

Peter Sheedy - Dancer, Performer

Celia Brown - Dancer, Performer

Csaba Buday - Dancer, Cinematographer, Costume Designer, Choreographer, Performer

Meredith Russell - Set Designer, Costume Designer, Designer

Xiao-Xiong Zhang - Performer, Dancer, Choreographer

Lisa Heaven - Dancer

Paul Old - Dancer

Susan Peacock - Dancer, Choreographer

John Utans - Performer, Dancer

Sean Dwyer - Dancer, Performer

Jo Roads - Dancer

Belinda Saltmarsh - Dancer

Wendy Wallace - Dancer, Performer

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer

William Forsythe - Choreographer, Designer, Musical Arranger

Peter Furness - Dancer

David Gadsden - Lighting Designer

Deon Hastie - Dancer

Lydia Jeitner - Costume Designer, Dresser

Terrie-Ann John - Dancer, Performer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
  • Tu Tu Wha, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1991

Joanne Leighton - Dancer

Duncan Luke - Actor

Kym Mackenzie - Actor

Glen McCurley - Dancer

Tammy Meeuwissen - Dancer, Choreographer

Gaelle Mellis - Design Consultant

  • Powerful Beat, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 2009
  • Soaring, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2005

Nic Mollison - Lighting Designer

  • Up In Smoke, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 17 September 2005
  • Soaring, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2005

Mary Moore - Set Designer, Designer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995
  • Klinghoffer, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 16 June 1994

Catherine Oates - Composer, Percussionist

  • Soaring, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2005
  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

P. J. Rose - Producer

Ryan Rowland - Actor

Richard Samai - Actor

Timothy Sexton - Chorus, Director

  • Klinghoffer, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 16 June 1994
  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Genevieve Shaw - Choreographer

Chris Shepherd - Dancer

Martin Smith - Lighting Designer

Mario Spate - Composer

Kathryn Sproul - Designer

Damien Turbin - Actor

Michael Whaites - Dancer

Ben Wishart - Actor

Alirio Zavarce - Writer, Actor, Director, Devisor

John Adams - Composer

  • Klinghoffer, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 16 June 1994

Rebecca Allison - Dancer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Robert Angove - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Chris Aubrey - Dancer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Johann Sebastian Bach - Composer

Wally Badarou - Composer

Brigitte Baden-Rennie - Performer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Janet Baker - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Janice Baker - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

William Bamford - Actor

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Cheryl Barclay - Saxophonist, Clarinetist

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

David Baric - Technician

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Kylie Bates - Dancer

Ursula Beaumont - Assistant Director

  • Soaring, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2005

Allan Bell - Technical Director

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Vanessa Benger - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Jo Bills - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Peppa Blackburn - Dancer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Gisele Blanchard - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Alison Bogg - Costume Designer

Heather Bolton - Performer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Michele Bottroff - Technician

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Cameron Boundy - Lighting Designer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Tasso Bouyessis - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Billy Bragg - Composer

Kat Braun - Lighting Operator

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Erica Breuer - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Daisy Brown - Director

Rhett Brown - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Helen Buday - Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Klara Burgess - Dancer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Donn Byrnes - Lighting Designer

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

John Cale - Composer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Elizabeth Cameron Dalman - Designer, Choreographer

David Carlin - Assistant Director

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Sally Chance - Devisor, Dramaturg

  • Soaring, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2005

Sheila Chandra - Composer

Ian Chia - Sound Designer

Stephen Clements - Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Conal Coad - Actor

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Harold Coggins - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Ali Coley - Performer

  • Powerful Beat, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 2009

Morag Cook - Designer

  • Up In Smoke, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 17 September 2005

Cathryn Cox - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

David Cox - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Frances Crooks - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Peter Crosbie - Composer

Brooke Curtin - Dancer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Michael Darren - Musical Director

Stuart Day - Composer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Jana de Biasi - Dresser, Hair Stylist

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Peter Deane - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Roslyn Dent - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

John Devaney - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Doris Dodd - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Kay Doherty - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Lee Dorrian - Composer

Colin Dudley - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Jo Dunbar - Performer

  • Powerful Beat, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 2009

Hayley Duncan - Dancer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Louise Dunn - Costume Designer

  • Soaring, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2005

Matthew Dunsford - Mechanist

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Fred Ebb - Lyricist

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Catherine Egar - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Colin Elmer - Guitarist

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Lisa Engelaar - Dancer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Robert England - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Paul English - Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Karen Finch - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Graham Fitkin - Composer

Jacqueline Forster - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Susannah Foulds-Elliot - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Wayne Freer - Trombonist

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Michelle Gardham - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Liz Geyer - Trumpeter

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Philip Gibbs - Lighting Designer

Neill Gladwin - Director

Beverley Goldring - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Kay Gosnold - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Neole Goss - Stage Manager

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Monica Green - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Trevor Green - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Terry Grimmond - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Jon Grotto - Follow Spot Operator

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Shaun Gurton - Designer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Monica Hanusiak Klavins - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Kristen Hardy - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Emma Harper - Performer

Jeremy Harris - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Nanette Hassall - Choreographer

Moira Hay - Stage Manager

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Shelley Hayton - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Barbara Heidrich - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Chris Hewitt - Dancer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Dean Hills - Designer

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Benji Hoopman - Performer

  • Powerful Beat, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 2009

Serge Houppin - Composer

Kynan Hughes - Dancer

Rita Hunter - Actor

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Christopher Isherwood - Writer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Ladislav Jasek - Concert Master

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Gary Jennings - Composer

Rachel Jenson - Dancer

Bronwyn Jones - Costume Designer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Chris Jones - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

- Kamizol - Costume Designer

John Kander - Composer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Katalin Karady - Composer

Anna Kingston - Dancer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Rodney Kirk - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Sandy Klose - Musician

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Jurgen Knieper - Composer

David Kram - Conductor

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Melissa Laing - Performer

Kris Lajumin - Performer

  • Powerful Beat, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 2009

Carolyn Lam - Musician

Toni Lamond - Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Archie Leitch - Sound Designer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Jackson Lewis - Lighting Operator

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Michael Lewis - Actor

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Danni Libregts - Actor

Jaroslav Liszczynsky - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Alexander Lizogubow - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Alison Lockett - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Charmaine Lyle - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Derek Lynch - Performer

Michael MacDonald - Technician

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Tony Mack - Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Phillip Mantell - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Christine Manuel - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Kenneth Marshall - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Ian Martlew - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Joe Masteroff - Writer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

John Matheson - Sound Designer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Michael McCabe - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Ian McDonald - Musical Director, Pianist

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Peter McGill - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Glen McGillivray - Assistant Director

Carmel McGlone - Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Alyshia McKinnon - Performer

  • Powerful Beat, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 2009

Anna McMichael - Violinist

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Evan Megaw - Technician

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Rex Millsteed - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

John Milson - Director

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Kel Mocilnik - Performer

  • Powerful Beat, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 2009

Ben Morriss - Lighting Operator

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Jay Mullan - Dancer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Jolanta Nagajek - Actor

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Emma O'Neill - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Mark Oates - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Martin Olesk - Head Mechanist

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Dennis Olsen - Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

James Orange - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Roy Orbison - Composer

Siobhan Ormandy - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Arvo Paert - Composer

Andrew Pandos - Director

  • Powerful Beat, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 2009

Sarah Peace - Dancer

Deborah Peake-Jones - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Michael Pearce - Designer

David Perry - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Simon Phillips - Director

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Graeme Pitt - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Arabella Powell - Stage Manager

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Patricia Price - Actor

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Scott Pyle - Visual Artist

  • Powerful Beat, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 2009

Damien Ralphs - Choreographer

null Razak - Costume Designer

Steve Reich - Composer

Barbara Rennison - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Clive Richardson - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

James Ridewood - Designer

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Peter Riley - Production Manager

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Leanne Ringelstein - Dancer

Dale Ringland - Repetiteur

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Sara Ritchie - Director

  • Up In Smoke, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 17 September 2005

Joanne Roads - Performer

Greg Roberts - Repetiteur

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Tara Robertson - Performer

Jay Robinson - Dancer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Jesse Rochow - Performer

  • Powerful Beat, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 2009

Geoff Rogers - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Jane Rossetto - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Sophie Rothwell - Musician

Sally-Anne Russell - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Matthew Rutty - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera - Performer

Taree Sansbury - Performer

Somei Satch - Composer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Mark Saturno - Performer

Susan Scattergood - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

C Schultz - Composer

Jessie Schultz - Lighting Operator

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Bruno Sebastian - Actor

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Chris Shepard - Actor

Christine Sheperd - Dancer

Lynne Smythe - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Mark Sobels - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Julie Sobotta - Actor

Fiona Sprott - Playwright

Roslyn Stallard - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Christopher Stevenson - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Igor Stravinsky - Composer

Megan Sullivan - Dancer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Daniel Sumegi - Actor

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Catriona Summers - Lighting Designer

Jim Sumner - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Craig Tidswell - Saxophonist, Flautist

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Henry Torgue - Composer

Betty Treloar - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Keith Tucker - Lighting Designer

Kerry Tuller - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Jane Turner - Actor

Simon Turner - Composer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Jean Valerio - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

John van Druten - Playwright

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Velalien - Performer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Peter Vermeersch - Composer

Vanitha Vythilingam - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Veronika Waack - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Alex Waite Mitchell - Composer

  • Up In Smoke, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 17 September 2005

Maureen Wallace - Musician

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

David Wardle - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Kathy Wardle - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Graeme Watson - Choreographer, Designer

Craig Weatherill - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Christopher Webb - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Gavin Webber - Dancer

Anatole Webster - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Tony Westwood - Designer

  • Tu Tu Wha, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1991

Laraine Wheeler - Lighting Operator

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Jo Williams - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Rikki Wilson - Performer

Allie Wilton - Dancer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Benhur Winter - Dancer

Steve Wood - Performer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Carol Young - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Sasha Zahra - Director

  • Soaring, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2005

Leigh Warren and Dancers

Australian Dance Theatre

Adelaide Fringe Festival

Cirkidz

  • Up In Smoke, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 17 September 2005
  • Soaring, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2005

Kurruru Indigenous Youth Performing Arts

  • Of The Future, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2008
  • Soaring, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2005

No Strings Attached Theatre of Disability

Outlet Dance

AC Arts

  • Powerful Beat, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 2009

Adelaide Centre for The Arts

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Adelaide Festival Centre

Adelaide Symphony Orchestra

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Australia Council for the Arts

Blindman's Holiday

Brown's Mart

Come Out Youth Arts Festival

  • Soaring, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2005

Darwin Festival

Hot Box

Magpie Theatre Company

Melbourne International Festival Of The Arts

Performing Lines Ltd

Restless Dance Theatre

  • Powerful Beat, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 2009

South Australian Trade Unions

State Opera Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

State Theatre Company of South Australia

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

The Australian Ballet

The Corinthian Singers

  • Klinghoffer, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 16 June 1994

The State Opera of South Australia

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Tutti Arts

  • Powerful Beat, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 2009

Windmill Performing Arts

Identifier 233414