|
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, 27 June 1972
-
Raymonda, 4 August 1971
-
The Australian Ballet 71, 4 August 1971
-
La Fille Mal Gardee, 9 June 1971
-
Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, 3 June 1971
-
Symphony in Gold / Petrouchka / Sun Music, 20 August 1970
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, 23 March 1970
-
Don Quixote, 23 March 1970
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, 8 November 1966
-
Raymonda, 25 March 1966
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, 23 March 1966
-
The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, 15 March 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, 18 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, 12 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, 5 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), 26 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, 14 March 1964
-
Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, 11 January 1963
-
Swan Lake, 11 January 1963
-
Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, 3 January 1963
-
Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, 27 December 1962
Ray Powell
- Ballet Master/Mistress, Choreographer, Costume Designer, Dancer
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, 27 June 1972
-
Raymonda, 4 August 1971
-
The Australian Ballet 71, 4 August 1971
-
La Fille Mal Gardee, 9 June 1971
-
Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, 3 June 1971
-
Symphony in Gold / Petrouchka / Sun Music, 20 August 1970
-
Don Quixote, 23 March 1970
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, 8 November 1966
-
Raymonda, 25 March 1966
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, 23 March 1966
-
The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, 15 March 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, 18 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, 12 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, 5 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), 26 March 1964
-
Carmen, 21 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, 14 March 1964
-
Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, 11 January 1963
-
Swan Lake, 11 January 1963
-
Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, 3 January 1963
-
Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, 27 December 1962
Garth Welch
- Choreographer, Dancer, Performer
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, 27 June 1972
-
Raymonda, 4 August 1971
-
The Australian Ballet 71, 4 August 1971
-
La Fille Mal Gardee, 9 June 1971
-
Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, 3 June 1971
-
Three Faces of Noon / Bird Wants to Fly / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Landscape / Night Spell / Serendipity 66 / Hex / Sun and Moon / Homage to Botticelli, 11 May 1971
-
Symphony in Gold / Petrouchka / Sun Music, 20 August 1970
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, 23 March 1970
-
Don Quixote, 23 March 1970
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, 6 December 1968
-
Raymonda, 25 March 1966
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, 23 March 1966
-
The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, 15 March 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, 18 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, 12 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, 5 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), 26 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, 14 March 1964
-
Swan Lake, 11 January 1963
-
Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, 11 January 1963
-
Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, 3 January 1963
-
Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, 27 December 1962
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, 27 June 1972
-
The Australian Ballet 71, 4 August 1971
-
Raymonda, 4 August 1971
-
Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, 3 June 1971
-
Symphony in Gold / Petrouchka / Sun Music, 20 August 1970
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, 23 March 1970
-
Don Quixote, 23 March 1970
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet 1966 Season, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, 8 November 1966
-
Raymonda, 25 March 1966
-
The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, 15 March 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, 18 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, 12 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, 5 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), 26 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, 14 March 1964
-
Swan Lake, 11 January 1963
-
Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, 3 January 1963
-
Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, 27 December 1962
-
Raymonda, 4 August 1971
-
The Australian Ballet 71, 4 August 1971
-
La Fille Mal Gardee, 9 June 1971
-
Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, 3 June 1971
-
Symphony in Gold / Petrouchka / Sun Music, 20 August 1970
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, 23 March 1970
-
Don Quixote, 23 March 1970
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet 1966 Season, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, 8 November 1966
-
Raymonda, 25 March 1966
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, 23 March 1966
-
The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, 15 March 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, 5 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), 26 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, 14 March 1964
-
Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, 11 January 1963
-
Swan Lake, 11 January 1963
-
Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, 3 January 1963
-
Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, 27 December 1962
-
Symphony in Gold / Petrouchka / Sun Music, 20 August 1970
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, 23 March 1970
-
Don Quixote, 23 March 1970
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet 1966 Season, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, 8 November 1966
-
Raymonda, 25 March 1966
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, 23 March 1966
-
The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, 15 March 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, 18 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, 12 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, 5 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), 26 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, 14 March 1964
-
Swan Lake, 11 January 1963
-
Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, 3 January 1963
-
Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, 27 December 1962
Robert Helpmann
- Artistic Director, Choreographer, Dancer
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, 27 June 1972
-
The Australian Ballet 71, 4 August 1971
-
Raymonda, 4 August 1971
-
Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, 3 June 1971
-
Symphony in Gold / Petrouchka / Sun Music, 20 August 1970
-
Don Quixote, 23 March 1970
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, 23 March 1970
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet 1966 Season, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, 8 November 1966
-
Raymonda, 25 March 1966
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, 23 March 1966
-
The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, 15 March 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, 18 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, 5 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), 26 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, 14 March 1964
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, 27 June 1972
-
Raymonda, 4 August 1971
-
Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, 3 June 1971
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, 23 March 1970
-
Don Quixote, 23 March 1970
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, 23 March 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, 18 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, 12 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, 5 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), 26 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, 14 March 1964
-
Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, 11 January 1963
-
Swan Lake, 11 January 1963
-
Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, 3 January 1963
-
Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, 27 December 1962
-
Symphony in Gold / Petrouchka / Sun Music, 20 August 1970
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, 23 March 1970
-
Don Quixote, 23 March 1970
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet 1966 Season, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, 8 November 1966
-
Raymonda, 25 March 1966
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, 23 March 1966
-
The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, 15 March 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, 18 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, 12 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, 5 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), 26 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, 14 March 1964
-
Swan Lake, 11 January 1963
-
Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, 3 January 1963
-
Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, 27 December 1962
William Akers
- Director, Lighting Designer, Producer, Production Manager
-
American Quartet / Flirtation / Labyrinth / Transfigured Night, 28 March 1980
-
Labyrinth / Stripsody / Incident at Bull Creek / Transfigured Night, 24 March 1980
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, 27 June 1972
-
Raymonda, 4 August 1971
-
The Australian Ballet 71, 4 August 1971
-
Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, 3 June 1971
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, 8 November 1966
-
Raymonda, 25 March 1966
-
The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, 15 March 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, 18 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, 12 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, 5 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), 26 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, 14 March 1964
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, 27 June 1972
-
Raymonda, 4 August 1971
-
La Fille Mal Gardee, 9 June 1971
-
Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, 3 June 1971
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, 8 November 1966
-
Raymonda, 25 March 1966
-
The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, 15 March 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, 18 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, 12 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, 5 February 1965
-
Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, 11 January 1963
-
Swan Lake, 11 January 1963
-
Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, 3 January 1963
-
Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, 27 December 1962
Betty Pounder
- Choreographer, Dance Director, Director, Assistant, Producer, Assistant
-
A Little Night Music, 19 April 1974
-
My Fair Lady, 12 June 1970
-
I Do! I Do!, 17 May 1969
-
Mame, 12 October 1968
-
Man of La Mancha, 20 July 1968
-
Fiddler on the Roof, 18 May 1968
-
Sweet Charity, 21 July 1967
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, 8 November 1966
-
The Boys From Syracuse, 5 May 1966
-
La Traviata, 19 August 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, 18 February 1965
-
How to Succeed in Business without Really Trying, 4 December 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), 26 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, 14 March 1964
-
Camelot, 30 November 1963
-
My Fair Lady, 2 February 1963
-
The Student Prince, 4 December 1962
-
The Gondoliers, 26 November 1962
-
The Mikado, 12 November 1962
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, 27 June 1972
-
Raymonda, 4 August 1971
-
The Australian Ballet 71, 4 August 1971
-
La Fille Mal Gardee, 9 June 1971
-
Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, 3 June 1971
-
Symphony in Gold / Petrouchka / Sun Music, 20 August 1970
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, 23 March 1970
-
Don Quixote, 23 March 1970
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, 6 December 1968
-
Raymonda, 25 March 1966
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, 23 March 1966
-
The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, 15 March 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, 18 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, 12 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, 5 February 1965
Heather Macrae
- Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, 27 June 1972
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, 8 November 1966
-
Raymonda, 25 March 1966
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, 23 March 1966
-
The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, 15 March 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, 18 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, 12 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, 5 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), 26 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, 14 March 1964
-
Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, 11 January 1963
-
Swan Lake, 11 January 1963
-
Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, 3 January 1963
-
Richard III, 3 March 2017
-
The Shadow King, 5 March 2014
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, 29 February 2008
-
Othello, 28 March 1998
-
The Tempest, 1 October 1997
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, 1 July 1997
-
Verona, 19 October 1995
-
A Man Called Macbeth, 6 March 1994
-
Hamlet, 25 June 1993
-
Richard III, 22 June 1993
-
Romeo and Juliet, 17 June 1993
-
Coriolanus / The Winter's Tale, 12 March 1991
-
Love's Labour's Lost, 22 March 1972
-
King Lear, 20 March 1972
-
Twelfth Night, 16 March 1970
-
The Winter's Tale, 9 March 1970
-
The First Four Hundred Years, 1 June 1964
-
Ages of Man, 8 November 1963
-
Symphony in Gold / Petrouchka / Sun Music, 20 August 1970
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, 23 March 1970
-
Don Quixote, 23 March 1970
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet 1966 Season, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, 8 November 1966
-
Raymonda, 25 March 1966
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, 23 March 1966
-
The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, 15 March 1966
-
Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, 11 January 1963
-
Swan Lake, 11 January 1963
-
Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, 3 January 1963
-
Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, 27 December 1962
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, 27 June 1972
-
Raymonda, 4 August 1971
-
The Australian Ballet 71, 4 August 1971
-
Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, 3 June 1971
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, 23 March 1970
-
Don Quixote, 23 March 1970
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, 23 March 1966
-
Swan Lake, 11 January 1963
-
Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, 11 January 1963
-
Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, 3 January 1963
-
Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, 27 December 1962
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, 27 June 1972
-
Raymonda, 4 August 1971
-
La Fille Mal Gardee, 9 June 1971
-
Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, 3 June 1971
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, 23 March 1970
-
Don Quixote, 23 March 1970
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, 23 March 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, 18 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, 12 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, 5 February 1965
Ronald Maconaghie
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Baritone
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, 4 May 1972
-
H.M.S. Pinafore, 8 December 1969
-
Iolanthe, 3 December 1969
-
The Yeomen of the Guard, 28 November 1969
-
Boris Godunov, 9 April 1969
-
Tosca, 14 March 1968
-
Tannhauser, 7 March 1968
-
Don Pasquale, 28 June 1967
-
The Flying Dutchman, 27 June 1967
-
L'Elisir d'Amore, 20 August 1965
-
La Traviata, 19 August 1965
-
Eugene Onegin, 17 August 1965
-
Lucia di Lammermoor, 16 August 1965
-
The Marriage of Figaro, 7 September 1963
-
La Boheme, 28 August 1963
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, 27 June 1972
-
Raymonda, 4 August 1971
-
Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, 3 June 1971
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, 23 March 1970
-
Don Quixote, 23 March 1970
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, 23 March 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, 18 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, 12 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, 5 February 1965
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, 27 June 1972
-
Raymonda, 4 August 1971
-
La Fille Mal Gardee, 9 June 1971
-
Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, 3 June 1971
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, 23 March 1970
-
Don Quixote, 23 March 1970
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, 23 March 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, 18 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, 12 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, 5 February 1965
-
Don Quixote, 23 March 1970
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet 1966 Season, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, 18 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, 12 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, 5 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), 26 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, 14 March 1964
-
Swan Lake, 11 January 1963
-
Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, 27 December 1962
Peter Condon
- Dancer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, 23 March 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, 18 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, 12 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, 5 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), 26 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, 14 March 1964
-
Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, 11 January 1963
-
Swan Lake, 11 January 1963
-
Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, 3 January 1963
-
Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, 27 December 1962
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, 8 November 1966
-
Raymonda, 25 March 1966
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, 23 March 1966
-
The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, 15 March 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, 18 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, 12 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, 5 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), 26 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, 14 March 1964
-
Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, 11 January 1963
-
Swan Lake, 11 January 1963
-
Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, 27 December 1962
-
Raymonda, 4 August 1971
-
The Australian Ballet 71, 4 August 1971
-
Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, 3 June 1971
-
Symphony in Gold / Petrouchka / Sun Music, 20 August 1970
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, 23 March 1970
-
Don Quixote, 23 March 1970
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, 27 August 1969
-
Raymonda, 25 March 1966
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, 23 March 1966
-
The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, 15 March 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, 12 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, 5 February 1965
-
Pas de Dix / Bhakti / Rondo / The Still Point / Variations, 10 April 1972
-
Aimez-Vous Bach? / Fall River Legend / Corsaire Pas De Deux / Pas d'Action, 3 April 1972
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, 18 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, 12 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, 5 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), 26 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, 14 March 1964
-
Swan Lake, 11 January 1963
-
Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, 3 January 1963
-
Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, 27 December 1962
Geoff Cobham
- Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Set Designer
-
The Pulse, 25 February 2021
-
The Tragical Life of Cheeseboy, 23 June 2020
-
The Events, 25 February 2016
-
Masquerade, 20 May 2015
-
Satyagraha, 9 August 2014
-
Einstein on the Beach, 7 August 2014
-
Akhnaten, 5 August 2014
-
Little Bird, 6 June 2014
-
Shane Warne: the Musical , 5 June 2013
-
Ode to Nonsense, 26 April 2013
-
Devolution, 1 March 2006
-
Held, 1 March 2004
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, 23 March 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, 18 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, 12 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, 5 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), 26 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, 14 March 1964
-
Raymonda, 25 March 1966
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, 23 March 1966
-
The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, 15 March 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, 18 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, 12 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, 5 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), 26 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, 14 March 1964
-
Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, 11 January 1963
-
Swan Lake, 11 January 1963
-
Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, 3 January 1963
-
Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, 27 December 1962
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, 27 June 1972
-
Raymonda, 4 August 1971
-
Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, 3 June 1971
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, 23 March 1970
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, 18 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, 12 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, 5 February 1965
-
Symphony in Gold / Petrouchka / Sun Music, 20 August 1970
-
Don Quixote, 23 March 1970
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet 1966 Season, 8 November 1966
-
Raymonda, 25 March 1966
-
The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, 15 March 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, 18 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, 12 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, 5 February 1965
-
Eugene Onegin, 5 March 2021
-
Swan Lake, 12 April 2017
-
Swan Lake, 2 September 2004
-
Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, 3 June 1971
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, 23 March 1970
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, 8 November 1966
-
Eugene Onegin, 17 August 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), 26 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, 14 March 1964
-
Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, 11 January 1963
-
Swan Lake, 11 January 1963
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, 27 June 1972
-
Raymonda, 4 August 1971
-
Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, 3 June 1971
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, 23 March 1970
-
Don Quixote, 23 March 1970
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, 8 November 1966
Gary Hill
- Dance Director, Dancer
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, 27 June 1972
-
Raymonda, 4 August 1971
-
Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, 3 June 1971
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, 23 March 1970
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, 23 March 1966
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, 27 June 1972
-
Raymonda, 4 August 1971
-
Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, 3 June 1971
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, 23 March 1970
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, 23 March 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet 1966 Season, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, 8 November 1966
-
Raymonda, 25 March 1966
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, 23 March 1966
-
The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, 15 March 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, 18 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, 12 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, 5 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), 26 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, 14 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet 1966 Season, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, 8 November 1966
-
Raymonda, 25 March 1966
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, 23 March 1966
-
The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, 15 March 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, 18 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, 12 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, 5 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), 26 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, 14 March 1964
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, 27 June 1972
-
Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, 3 June 1971
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, 23 March 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, 12 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, 5 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), 26 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, 14 March 1964
-
Raymonda, 4 August 1971
-
Don Quixote, 23 March 1970
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, 8 November 1966
-
Raymonda, 25 March 1966
-
Grand Ballet Classique de France, 14 June 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), 26 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, 14 March 1964
-
Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, 11 January 1963
-
Swan Lake, 11 January 1963
-
Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, 3 January 1963
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, 23 March 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, 18 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, 12 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, 5 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), 26 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, 14 March 1964
-
Swan Lake, 11 January 1963
-
Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, 3 January 1963
-
Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, 27 December 1962
Frances Towers
- Wardrobe Master / Mistress
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, 27 June 1972
-
Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, 3 June 1971
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, 6 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, 23 March 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, 12 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, 5 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), 26 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, 14 March 1964
-
Raymonda, 25 March 1966
-
The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, 15 March 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, 18 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, 12 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, 5 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), 26 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, 14 March 1964
-
Swan Lake, 11 January 1963
-
Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, 3 January 1963
-
Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, 27 December 1962
John Germain
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, 4 May 1972
-
The Pirates of Penzance, 28 November 1969
-
The Yeomen of the Guard, 28 November 1969
-
Boris Godunov, 9 April 1969
-
Madam Butterfly, 8 April 1969
-
Don Carlos, 7 March 1968
-
Tannhauser, 7 March 1968
-
Troilus and Cressida, 7 March 1964
-
The Marriage of Figaro, 7 September 1963
-
La Boheme, 28 August 1963
-
The Mikado, 8 November 1995
-
The Mikado, 25 February 1977
-
H.M.S. Pinafore, 8 December 1969
-
Iolanthe, 3 December 1969
-
The Yeomen of the Guard, 28 November 1969
-
The Pirates of Penzance, 28 November 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, 17 November 1966
-
The Gondoliers, 26 November 1962
-
Trial by Jury / The Pirates of Penzance, 19 November 1962
-
The Mikado, 12 November 1962
-
Raymonda, 25 March 1966
-
The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, 15 March 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, 18 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, 12 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, 5 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), 26 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, 14 March 1964
-
Swan Lake, 11 January 1963
-
Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, 3 January 1963
-
Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, 27 December 1962
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, 8 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, 23 March 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, 18 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, 12 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, 5 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), 26 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, 14 March 1964
-
Swan Lake, 11 January 1963
-
Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, 3 January 1963
William Reid
- Conductor, Musical Director
-
La Boheme, 3 May 1972
-
Der Rosenkavalier, 2 May 1972
-
The Rake's Progress, 21 October 1970
-
Turandot, 20 October 1970
-
H.M.S. Pinafore, 8 December 1969
-
Iolanthe, 3 December 1969
-
The Yeomen of the Guard, 28 November 1969
-
The Pirates of Penzance, 28 November 1969
-
School For Fathers, 12 April 1969
-
Tannhauser, 7 March 1968
Timothy Sexton
- Actor, Chorus Master, Composer, Conductor, Conductor, Assistant, Musical Director, Vocal Arranger
-
Cloudstreet, 12 May 2016
-
Satyagraha, 9 August 2014
-
Einstein on the Beach, 7 August 2014
-
Philip Glass Trilogy, 5 August 2014
-
Akhnaten, 5 August 2014
-
Ode to Nonsense, 26 April 2013
-
Who Sank the Boat?, 14 January 2009
-
Brundibar, 18 March 2003
-
Don Pasquale, 24 June 1997
-
Carmen, 1 October 1988
Garry Stewart
- Artistic Director, Choreographer, Creator, Devisor, Director, Writer
-
Supernature, 12 March 2021
-
Proximity, 24 February 2012
-
Worldhood, 10 August 2011
-
Be Your Self, 19 February 2010
-
Devolution, 2 August 2007
-
Devolution, 1 March 2006
-
Held, 1 March 2004
-
Brainbird Roadshow, 15 May 2002
-
Birdbrain, April 2002
-
The Return of Plastic Space, 26 July 2000
-
The Mikado, 8 November 1995
-
The Mikado, 25 February 1977
-
H.M.S. Pinafore, 8 December 1969
-
Iolanthe, 3 December 1969
-
The Yeomen of the Guard, 28 November 1969
-
The Pirates of Penzance, 28 November 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, 17 November 1966
-
The Gondoliers, 26 November 1962
-
Trial by Jury / The Pirates of Penzance, 19 November 1962
-
The Mikado, 12 November 1962
-
Berlin, 12 September 1996
-
Fornicon, 22 June 1995
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, 27 June 1972
-
Raymonda, 4 August 1971
-
Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, 3 June 1971
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, 23 March 1970
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, 27 August 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, 6 December 1968
Robert Gard
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Tenor
Alan Light
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
John Durham
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Musician, Bass, Performer, Singer
Desiree Frahn
- Actor and Singer, Chorus
Adam Goodburn
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer
Rhyl Kennell
- Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
Nigel Levings
- Education Officer, Lighting Designer
John Pringle
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
Donald Shanks
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Bass Baritone
Maurice Stead
- Concert Master, Orchestral Leader
Morag Beaton
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
Nicholas Cannon
- Actor and Singer, Chorus, Director
Dobbs Franks
- Conductor, Musical Director
Stephen Hall
- Director, Original Director, Producer
Barry Humphries
- Actor, Creator, Director, Performer, Producer, Writer
Gerald Krug
- Composer, Conductor, Musical Director
Graham Maclean
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
Douglas McNicol
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer, Baritone
Kenneth Rowell
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
Neil Warren-Smith
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer, Singer, Singer, Bass Baritone
Elizabeth Allen
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Contralto
Robert Allman
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
Luciano Borghi
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
Hugh Colman
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
Lauris Elms
- Actor, Singer, Singer, Contralto
Philippe Genty
- Creator, Devisor, Director, Puppeteer
Kristen Hardy
- Actor and Singer, Chorus
Mary Hayman
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
Diane Holmes
- Actor, Actor and Singer
Joy Mammen
- Actor, Performer, Singer
Mark Oates
- Actor and Singer, Chorus
Dennis Olsen
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Director, Performer
Ian Spink
- Choreographer, Costume Designer, Dance Director, Dancer
Jonathan Taylor
- Artistic Director, Choreographer
Leigh Warren
- Choreographer, Dancer, Director
John Alexander
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
Dorothy Cole
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
Ray Collier
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
Richard Cross
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
Desmond Digby
- Costume Designer, Designer
Tonina Dorati
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
Margreta Elkins
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
Rosemary Gordon
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer, Singer, Soprano
Stefan Haag
- Director, Producer, Producer, Executive
Lionel Henry
- Costume Designer, Costume Maker, Wardrobe Master, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Leon Kellaway
- Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
John Larsen
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer, Tenor
Larissa McGowan
- Choreographer, Dancer, Movement Director
Joanna McWaters
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Soprano
Rosemary Mildner
- Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
William Miles
- Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Kevin Miller
- Costume Designer, Costume Maker, Wardrobe Master, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Mary Moore
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
Glynn Nicholas
- Actor, Director, Performer, Writer
Cornelius Opthof
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
Joseph Rouleau
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
Joshua Rowe
- Actor and Singer, Chorus
Stephen Sondheim
- Composer, Lyricist, Music and Lyrics
Joan Sutherland
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer, Soprano
Jean Valerio
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Mezzo-Soprano
Norman Yemm
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer, Baritone
Gary Young
- Director, Performer
John Adams
- Actor, Actor and Singer
Alan Barker
- Conductor, Conductor, Assistant, Musical Director
Nadine Baylis
- Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer
Jonathan Biggins
- Actor, Director, Performer, Writer
Raymond Boyce
- Designer, Director, Set Designer
Julian Clary
- Comedian, Performer, Writer
Danny Davey
- Actor, Choreographer, Choreographer, Assistant
Drew Forsythe
- Actor, Performer, Writer
Andrew Georg
- Chorus Master/Mistress
Clifford Grant
- Actor, Singer, Bass Baritone
Shaun Gurton
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
Janice Hill
- Actor and Singer, Performer
Anthony Hunt
- Conductor, Musical Supervisor
Max Lambert
- Composer, Creator, Musical Director, Musical Supervisor
John Lanchbery
- Adaptor, Music Adaptor, Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Orchestrator
Helen Landis
- Actor, Actor and Singer
Donna Lee
- Actor, Actor and Singer
Tom Lingwood
- Costume Designer, Designer
John McKenna
- Actor, Actor and Singer
Don McManus
- Actor, Actor and Singer
John Meehan
- Dance Director, Dancer
Ailsa Paterson
- Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer, Set Designer
Mark Pennington
- Lighting Designer, Lighting Designer, Associate
Eddie Perfect
- Actor, Composer, Lyricist, MC, Singer
Dale Ringland
- Conductor, Conductor, Assistant, Musical Arranger
Neil Simon
- Author, Playwright
Wendy Todd
- Designer, Set Designer
Andrew Turner
- Actor and Singer, Chorus
Jack Webster
- Actor, Choreographer, Dancer, Performer
Jimeoin
- Comedian, Performer
Peter Adams
- Actor, Director, Stage Manager, Assistant
Richard Addinsell
- Composer, Musician, Tour Manager
David Atkins
- Actor, Choreographer, Creator, Director, Performer
Richard Beer
- Designer, Scenic Artist
Howard Bell
- Actor, Actor and Singer
Laurence Blake
- Costume Designer, Designer
David Bonney
- Costume Designer, Dramaturg/e
Daryl Brandwood
- Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
Ian Campbell
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
Ray Cooney
- Director, Playwright
Grant Dale
- Actor, Choreographer
Robin Gordon
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Tenor
Iain Grandage
- Actor, Musical Advisor, Musical Director, Orchestrator
Kevin Hocking
- Conductor, Musical Director, Orchestrator
Quentin Hole
- Designer, Set Designer
Leah Howard
- Actor, Choreographer
Cliff Keuter
- Choreographer, Costume Designer
Ralph Koltai
- Designer, Production Designer
Alan Jay Lerner
- Author, Book and Lyrics, Writer
Alexander Major
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer, Baritone
Ian McDonald
- Composer, Musical Arranger, Musical Director
Roger McDougall
- Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
Gaelle Mellis
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
Nic Mollison
- Lighting Designer, Video Designer
Raymond Myers
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Singer, Baritone
David Page
- Actor, Composer, Sound Designer
David Parker
- Actor, Actor and Singer
Tim Rice
- Book and Lyrics, Lyricist
John Robertson
- Producer, Executive, Stage Director
Paul Rutenis
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Baritone
Victoria Simon
- Dance Director, Stage Director
Ian Smith
- Actor, Actor and Singer
Pavel Smok
- Choreographer, Director, Librettist, Producer
John Waters
- Actor, Director, Performer, Writer
Carol Wellman-Kelly
- Choreographer, Assistant, Director, Assistant
Nathan Wright
- Actor, Choreographer, Dancer
Rohan Yates
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
Yuriko
- Choreographer, Costume Designer
Peter Baillie
- Actor and Singer, Singer
John Barton
- Director, Playwright
Huey Benjamin
- Composer, Sound Designer
Steven Berkoff
- Actor, Adaptor, Director, Playwright
Lachlan Binns
- Acrobat, Circus Style Performer
Jascha Boyce
- Acrobat, Circus Style Performer, Producer
Arthur Boyd
- Designer, Scenic Artist
Ed Boyle
- Actor, Performer
June Bronhill
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Soprano
Torben Brookman
- Producer, Producer, Executive
Neville Burns
- Actor, Ballet Master/Mistress
Kim Carpenter
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
John Cleese
- Adaptor, Performer, Writer
Ross Coleman
- Choreographer, Director
Marie Collier
- Actor and Singer, Performer, Singer
Lee Cook
- Actor, Performer
Eamon D'Arcy
- Designer, Set Designer
Jessica Dean
- Actor and Singer, Chorus
Ronald Dowd
- Actor, Actor and Singer
Robert Eddie
- Actor and Singer, Singer
Maxine Ewart
- Costume Designer, Dancer
Sue Field
- Costume Designer
Steve Francis
- Composer, Sound Designer
Anne Fraser
- Costume Designer, Designer
Renzo Frusca
- Director, Original Director
Robert Gavin
- Musical Director, Musical Supervisor
Quentin Grant
- Composer, Musical Director, Musician
Tom Gutteridge
- Director, Director, Assistant
Graeme Hadden
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Naomi Hede
- Actor and Singer, Chorus
John Heffernan
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Tenor
Jamie Henson
- Company Manager, Lighting Designer, Production Manager
Chris Herzfeld
- Photographer, Technical Director
Marg Horwell
- Designer, Production Designer
Rosie Hosking
- Actor and Singer, Chorus
Nigel Jamieson
- Designer, Director, Writer
Jerome Javier
- Actor and Singer, Singer
Phil Jay
- Actor and Singer, Stage Manager
Cass Jones
- Technical Director
Eric Jones
- Actor, Actor and Singer
Michael Kahn
- Artistic Director, Director
Paul Kelly
- Composer, Performer, Writer
Henry Lamond
- Actor, Actor and Singer
John Langmaid
- Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Reg Livermore
- Actor, Designer, Devisor, Performer, Playwright
Robert Lloyd
- Designer, Set Designer
Chris Maver
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Kent McKay
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Corey McMahon
- Director, Director, Associate
Brianna Meldrum
- Production Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
Ian Michael
- Director, Director, Associate
Boyd Michele
- Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Igor Moiseyev
- Artistic Director, Choreographer
Linda Nagle
- Actor, Actor and Singer
Gavin Norris
- Lighting Designer, Production Manager
Peter North
- Actor, Actor and Singer
Mary O'Brien
- Actor and Singer, Singer
William Orr
- Adaptor, Production Manager
Noemie Perlov
- Choreographer, Assistant
Chris Petridis
- Lighting Designer, Video Designer
Jacob Randell
- Acrobat, Circus Style Performer, Producer
Ian Roberts
- Stage Director, Stage Manager
John Rogers
- Composer, Musical Arranger, Musical Director
Martin Schreiber
- Acrobat, Circus Style Performer
Jim Sharman
- Designer, Director, Original Director
Eugene Slavin
- Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
Oliver Smith
- Production Designer, Set Designer
Janine Stacey
- Stage Manager, Tour Manager
John Stammers
- Lighting Designer, Technical Director
Jan Taylor
- Actor and Singer, Singer
Tony Tripp
- Designer, Set Designer
Michael Tubbs
- Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Assistant
Michael Tyack
- Musical Advisor, Musical Director
Brent Verdon
- Actor, Dancer, Stage Manager, Assistant
Hew Wagner
- Actor and Singer, Chorus
Joe White
- Set and/or Property Maker
Clemence Williams
- Composer, Sound Composer, Sound Designer
John Wilson
- Actor, Actor and Singer
Peter J Wilson
- Puppeteer, Puppetry Consultant
Angus Winneke
- Producer, Associate, Production Manager
Mikelangelo
- Musical Director, Musician
Drew Anthony
- Dancer, Producer, Assistant
Liz Ascroft
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Dann Barber
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Peter Batey
- Director, Lighting Designer
Gai Behar
- Costume Designer, Creator
Richard Bell
- Sound Designer, Associate
H Berte
- Musical Arranger
Gon Biran
- Costume Designer, Dancer
Sue Blane
- Costume Designer
Laurie Bloom
- Lighting Designer, Stage Director
Ian Boath
- Musical Director
Steph Bone
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Rolf Borzick
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Pip Branson
- Actor, Musical Director
Jean Burke
- Production Manager
Craig Christie
- Composer, Lyricist, Musical Director, Writer
Ken Cox
- Musical Director, Musician
Gideon Cozens
- Sound Operator / Engineer
Bob Crowley
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Jo Currey
- Lighting Designer
Harry Currie
- Chorus Master/Mistress, Performer
Cathy Dadd
- Director, Associate
Sabine Dargent
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Anh Do
- Performer, Writer
Bob Dylan
- Music and Lyrics
Jo Elliott
- Technical Director
Ben Elton
- Comedian, Devisor
Sharon Eyal
- Costume Designer, Creator
Ben Flett
- Lighting Designer
Jaap Flier
- Choreographer, Set Designer
Sue Gannon
- Producer, Associate
Sue Giles
- Puppetry Consultant
Winnie Gill
- Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Jodi Glass
- Producer, Executive
Marc Gough
- Lighting Designer, Associate
Rob Green
- Musician, Drummer
Jason Groves
- Lighting Designer, Assistant
Athol Guy
- Performer, Writer
Simon Hale
- Musical Arranger, Musical Supervisor, Orchestrator
Jonathan Haynes
- Actor, Composer, Devisor, Sound Designer
Scott Hendry
- Actor, Resident Director
Brie Henwood
- Circus Style Performer
Lucy Hind
- Movement Director
Greg Irvine
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Paul Jackson
- Lighting Designer, Set Designer
Michael Kantor
- Creator, Director, Set Designer
Jude Kelly
- Composer, Devisor, Director, Sound Designer
Dontee Kiehn
- Choreographer, Director
Chris Kirby
- Actor, Ventriloquist, Writer
Alan Knox
- Lighting Designer
Isao Kubo
- Technical Director
Richard Laidlaw
- Dancer, Devisor, Director, Producer
Cameron Lane
- Lighting Operator / Technician
Rene Lay
- Fight Director
Baayork Lee
- Choreographer, Director
Nelle Lee
- Producer, Associate
Robert Lepage
- Director, Performer, Writer
F Loarga
- Costume Designer
Luisillo
- Artistic Director, Choreographer, Dancer
Julie Lynch
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Jamie Martin
- Sound Operator / Engineer
Jeff Marx
- Music and Lyrics
Don McGlashan
- Composer, Musical Director
Bruce McKinven
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Conor McPherson
- Director, Musical Arranger, Writer
Meow Meow
- Creator, Performer
Lisa Miles
- Ballet Master/Mistress
Eric Mingus
- Director, Musical Arranger, Musician
Linda Mitton
- Choreographer, Director
Beatrice Mosena
- Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
Lucy Moss
- Creator, Director
Feargal Murray
- Musical Director, Performer
Hiroo Nakai
- Director, Assistant to the
Eri Nakanishi
- Lighting Designer, Assistant
Jess Nash
- Stage Manager, Deputy
Masaya Natsume
- Director, Assistant to the
Holly Neil
- Stage Manager, Assistant
John Neumeier
- Choreographer, Costume Designer
Dianna Nixon
- Musical Director, Assistant
Walter Nobbe
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Guy Noble
- Musician, Pianist
Lubos Ogoun
- Choreographer, Producer
Andrew Patterson
- Composer, Director, Associate, Lyricist, Writer
Paco Pena
- Musician, Guitarist
Crystal Pite
- Choreographer, Creator
Pene Quarry
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Tim Reid
- Video Designer
Richard Roberts
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Gavin Robins
- Choreographer, Assistant
Lee Robins
- Wardrobe Master / Mistress
James Roe
- Technical Director
Ian Scott
- Lighting Designer
Phillip Scott
- Musical Director, Performer, Writer
Ben Shaw
- Technical Director
Liu Shijia
- Contributing Artist
Simon Slade
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Rae Smith
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Jiri Srnec
- Composer, Devisor, Director
Lou Stein
- Adaptor, Director
Sara Sugihara
- Choreographer, Costume Designer, Set Designer
Janet Tait
- Ballet Master/Mistress
Meryl Tankard
- Choreographer, Designer, Director
Konstantin Tatchkin
- Ballet Master/Mistress, Dance Director
Peter Taylor
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Paul Thompson
- Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
Victor Trevino
- Artistic Director, Dancer, Ballet
Chris Twyman
- Lighting Designer, Associate
Velalien
- Director, Assistant
Carlos Vidaurre
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Voytek
- Set Designer
Romy Vuksan
- Actor and Singer, Dance Director
Anna Wade
- Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Darren Waide
- Production Manager, Stage Manager
Kim Walker
- Choreographer, Director, Associate
Ben Walsh
- Composer, Musician
Doug Ward
- Artistic Director
Joy Weng
- Sound Operator / Engineer
Matt Wilson
- Circus Style Performer
Chris Winzar
- Director, Set Designer
David Woods
- Actor, Composer, Devisor, Sound Designer
Roz Wren
- Costume Designer
Gao Yiguang
- Contributing Artist, Designer
David Youings
- Musical Director, Assistant
Liu Yuwen
- Contributing Artist
|
Provide feedback on Her Majesty's Theatre