Contributor Jeanette Cronin
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Playwright

Comedian

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Set Designer

Beth Aubrey - Actor

Emily Brennan - Actor

Laurence Coy - Actor

Vanessa Downing - Actor

Judi Farr - Actor

Sandy Gore - Actor

Luisa Hastings Edge - Actor

Anna Houston - Actor

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

Ksenja Logos - Actor

Max Lyandvert - Sound Designer

Marion Potts - Director

Lotte St Clair - Actor

Wendy Strehlow - Actor

Scott Witt - Fight Director

Dean Atkinson - Actor

Robin Bowering - Actor

Jak Callick - Choreographer

Rory Dempster - Lighting Designer

Wadih Dona - Actor

Marta Dusseldorp - Actor

Peter Eades - Sound Designer

Nicholas Eadie - Actor

Julie Eckersley - Actor

Sue Field - Costume Designer

Leon Ford - Actor

Simon Hughes - Actor

Ivar Kants - Actor

Jonathon Maher - Composer

Elke Neidhardt - Director

Jerome Pride - Actor

Steve Rodgers - Actor

Kristian Schmid - Actor

Brian Thomson - Set Designer, Designer

Frank Whitten - Actor

Ross Williams - Actor

David Berthold - Director

Tim Conigrave - Writer

Guy Edmonds - Actor

Tommy Murphy - Adaptor

Richard Wherrett - Director

  • The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
  • The Temple, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 31 December 1993
  • Siren, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 22 March 1990
  • No Trifling With Love, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 15 March 1986

Matt Zeremes - Actor

Michael Agosta - Costume Designer

Nic Dorward - Assistant Director

Stephen Hawker - Lighting Designer

Basil Hogios - Sound Designer, Composer

Brett Stiller - Actor

Arthur Dignam - Actor

  • The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
  • The Temple, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 31 December 1993

Rebecca Frith - Actor

Alana Valentine - Playwright

Ross Wallace - Costume Designer, Designer

  • The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
  • The Temple, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 31 December 1993

Di Adams - Actor

  • The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994

Marilyn Allen - Actor

  • The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994

Peter Corbett - Actor

  • The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994

Tony David Cray - Composer

  • The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994

Leslie Dayman - Actor

  • The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994

David Downer - Actor

  • The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994

Victoria Eagger - Actor

Glenn Elston - Lighting Designer, Director, Producer

Duncan Fine - Assistant Director

  • The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994

Drew Forsythe - Actor

Les Foxcroft - Actor

  • The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994

Stuart Halcroft - Actor

Rosemary Harris - Actor

Sacha Horler - Actor

  • The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994

Aaron Jeffery - Actor

  • The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994

Tim Jones - Actor

  • The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994

Aku Kadogo - Actor

  • The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994

Betty Lucas - Actor

  • The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994

Tracy Mann - Actor

Robin McLeavy - Actor

Victoria Mielewska - Dialect Coach

  • The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994

Arthur Miller - Playwright

  • The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994

Colin Moody - Actor

  • The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994

Lynne Murphy - Actor

  • The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994

Robyn Nevin - Actor, Director

David Pledger - Actor

Nicola Quilter - Actor

  • The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994

Nicole Robinson - Stage Manager

Vic Rooney - Actor

  • The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994

Richard Roxburgh - Actor

Brett Sheehy - Dramaturg

  • The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994

Rebecca Smart - Actor

  • The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994

Yves Stening - Actor

  • The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994

Shane Stevens - Lighting Designer

  • The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994

Darren R. Yap - Director

Christina Youhanna - Actor

Keith Agius - Actor

Jane Ahlquist - Actor

May-Brit Akerholt - Dramaturg, Translator

  • Siren, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 22 March 1990
  • Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988

Peter Barclay - Director

Dennis Clements - Actor

Robert Drewe - Playwright

Scott Grayland - Actor

Nicholas Hammond - Actor

Kim Hardwick - Director

Ros Horin - Director

Elaine Hudson - Actor

Celia Ireland - Actor

John Jarratt - Actor

Alan John - Composer

Norman Kaye - Actor

  • The Temple, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 31 December 1993
  • Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988

Andrew Kinch - Lighting Designer

  • The Cavalcaders, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 17 April 2003
  • All Souls, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 August 1994

Max Lambert - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Letters to Lindy, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 22 June 2018
  • The Temple, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 31 December 1993

Susie Lindeman - Actor

Jane Longhurst - Actor

Susan Lyons - Actor

Melinda Marcellos - Actor

Mark McAskill - Actor

Arky Michael - Actor

Jonathan Mill - Actor

Eve Morey - Actor

Rhys Muldoon - Actor

Martina Murray - Assistant Stage Manager

Marshall Napier - Actor

  • All Souls, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 August 1994
  • Diving for Pearls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 July 1991

Guy Pearce - Actor

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

  • A Doll's House, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 March 2002
  • Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer, Designer

Jeremy Sims - Actor

  • The Virgin Mim, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2002
  • All Souls, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 August 1994

Helen Thomson - Actor

Duncan Wass - Actor

Doris Younane - Actor

John Adam - Actor

Danny Adcock - Actor

  • The Cavalcaders, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 17 April 2003

Neil Armfield - Director

Paula Arundell - Actor

Alice Babidge - Costume Designer

Valerie Bader - Actor

Nicola Bartlett - Actor

Michael Beckley - Actor

Hilary Bell - Adaptor

Blazey Best - Actor

Pat Bishop - Actor

Paul Blackwell - Actor

William Bobbie-Stewart - Designer

  • Quack, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 August 2010

Gareth Boylan - Director

  • The Frail Man, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 June 2006

Terry Brady - Actor

  • Dead Heart, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1993

Graeme Brosnan - Director, Playwright

James Browne - Designer

Brandon Burke - Actor

Rachel Burke - Lighting Designer

Gordon Burns - Designer

  • The Cavalcaders, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 17 April 2003

Robyn Butler - Comedian

Annie Byron - Actor

Ian Callan - Actor

Chris Canute - Translator, Director, Adaptor

Peter Carmody - Actor

Nancy Caruana - Actor

Cheree Cassidy - Actor

  • The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2012

Eva Choc - Translator, Adaptor

Beatrix Christian - Adaptor

John Clark - Director

  • Dead Heart, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1993

Harald Clemen - Director

  • Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988

Laurence Clifford - Actor

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer

  • All Souls, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 August 1994

Ross Coleman - Choreographer

Warren Coleman - Director

Peter Cooke - Designer

  • Dead Heart, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1993

Tyler Coppin - Actor

Anna Crawford - Director

  • Dark Voyager, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 July 2014

Matthew Crosby - Actor

Anthony Crowley - Playwright

  • The Frail Man, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 June 2006

Michael Cullen - Actor

  • The Frail Man, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 June 2006

Alan Dargin - Actor

  • Dead Heart, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1993

Andrew Davidson - Musical Director

  • The Cavalcaders, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 17 April 2003

Sarah de Jong - Composer

  • All Souls, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 August 1994

Alfred de Musset - Playwright

Christopher Dibb - Actor

Patrick Dickson - Actor

  • The Cavalcaders, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 17 April 2003

Philip Dodd - Actor

Russell Dykstra - Actor

Merridy Eastman - Actor

Stavros Economidis - Actor

Nate Edmondson - Sound Designer

Stephen Edwards - Composer

Jerome Ehlers - Actor

Wesley Enoch - Director

Euripides - Playwright

  • Women of Troy, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 January 2003

Drew Fairley - Actor

  • The Frail Man, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 June 2006

Michelle Fallon - Designer

Georges Feydeau - Playwright

David Field - Actor

Neil Finlayson - Lighting Designer

  • Siren, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 22 March 1990

Peter Fisher - Actor

Katie Fitchett - Actor

Kate Fitzpatrick - Actor

Lisa Flanagan - Actor

D. J. Foster - Actor

  • Siren, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 22 March 1990

Steve Francis - Sound Designer

Liam Fraser - Production Manager

Matthew Freckelton - Lighting Designer

Kristian Fredrikson - Costume Designer

Colin Friels - Actor

  • The Temple, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 31 December 1993

Michael Fuller - Choreographer

Mark Gaal - Director

Christopher Gabardi - Actor

Charlie Garber - Actor

  • Quack, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 August 2010

Nicholas Garsden - Actor

  • Dead Heart, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1993

Teo Gebert - Actor

Anthony Gee - Actor

  • The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2012

Simen Glommen Bostad - Actor

Paul Goddard - Actor

  • The Temple, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 31 December 1993

Michael Gow - Actor

  • Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988

Gordon Graham - Playwright

  • The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2012

Jennifer Green - Director

  • Women of Troy, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 January 2003

Michael Gregory - Actor

Edwina Guinness - Stage Manager

  • The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2012

Jennifer Hagan - Actor

  • Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988

Ross Hall - Actor

  • Dead Heart, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1993

Verity Hampson - Lighting Designer

  • The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2012

Katja Handt - Set Designer

  • The Frail Man, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 June 2006

Tony Harrison - Playwright

Tyler Hawkins - Designer

Chris Haywood - Actor

  • Quack, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 August 2010

Glenn Hazeldine - Actor

Brent Heber - Sound Designer

  • The Frail Man, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 June 2006

Genevieve Hegney - Actor

David Heinrich - Sound Designer

  • Quack, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 August 2010

Huw Higginson - Actor

Phillip Hinton - Actor

Timothy Hook - Musician

Aimee Horne - Actor

  • Quack, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 August 2010

Bruce Hughes - Actor

Vic Hunter - Actor

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

Jamie Jackson - Actor

Julie Janson - Playwright

Anthony Jones - Costume Designer

  • Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988

Gillian Jones - Actor

  • Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988

Daniel Keene - Playwright

  • All Souls, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 August 1994

Deborah Kennedy - Actor

  • The Temple, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 31 December 1993

Robert Kennedy - Director

  • Women of Troy, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 January 2003

David Kerslake - Actor

Robert Klenner - Assistant Director

David Knox - Actor

Toby Knyvett - Lighting Designer

Lana Lazareff - Sound Designer

  • The Temple, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 31 December 1993

Mark Lee - Actor

  • The Frail Man, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 June 2006

Sophie Lee - Actor

David Lewis - Actor

Tom E. Lewis - Actor

  • Dead Heart, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1993

Alice Livingstone - Actor

Roger Lock - Composer, Sound Designer

James Lugton - Actor

  • The Frail Man, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 June 2006

Billy MacPherson - Actor

Shelley Maine - Actor

Sam Mallet - Composer

  • Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988

Bob Maza - Associate Director

  • Dead Heart, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1993

Louise McClatchy - Actor

Rhys McConnochie - Director

Josh McConville - Actor

  • The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2012

Elise McCredie - Actor

  • All Souls, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 August 1994

Jane McDermott - Producer

Roxanne McDonald - Actor

Michael McGlynn - Musical Director

Lachlan McNab - Stage Manager

Tony McNamara - Playwright, Director

Chris Mead - Director

  • Quack, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 August 2010

Aubrey Mellor - Director

Robert Menzies - Actor

Louisa Mignone - Actor

  • The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2012

Lydia Miller - Actor

Glenda Milne - Assistant Director

John Misto - Playwright

  • Dark Voyager, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 July 2014

Lizzie Mitchell - Actor

  • Dark Voyager, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 July 2014

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

Andrea Moor - Actor

  • Siren, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 22 March 1990

Mary Moore - Designer

Geoff Morrell - Actor

  • Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988

Kate Moss - Comedian

Renee Mulder - Designer

  • The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2012

Shannon Murphy - Assistant Director

Ralph Myers - Set Designer

David Ngoombujarra - Actor

  • Dead Heart, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1993

Kirrily Nolan - Actor

  • Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988

Karen Norris - Lighting Designer

Casey Norton - Stage Manager

  • Quack, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 August 2010

Eryn Jean Norvill - Actor

  • The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2012

Louis Nowra - Playwright

  • The Temple, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 31 December 1993

Peter O'Brien - Actor

Lance O'Chin - Actor

  • Dead Heart, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1993

John O'Hare - Actor

  • The Cavalcaders, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 17 April 2003

Sean O'Shea - Actor

  • The Cavalcaders, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 17 April 2003

Tom O'Sullivan - Actor

  • Dark Voyager, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 July 2014

Glenn Osborne - Musical Director

Miranda Otto - Actor

Conrad Page - Actor

Sean Pardy - Lighting Designer

  • The Frail Man, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 June 2006

Nicholas Parsons - Playwright

  • Dead Heart, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1993

Jane Phegan - Actor

Arthur Wing Pinero - Playwright

Tony Poli - Actor

  • Siren, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 22 March 1990

Susan Prior - Actor

  • The Cavalcaders, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 17 April 2003

Leah Purcell - Actor

Wayne Pygram - Actor

Pamela Rabe - Actor

Stephen Rae - Composer

Kate Raison - Actor

  • Dark Voyager, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 July 2014

Damian Rice - Actor

Billy Roche - Playwright

  • The Cavalcaders, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 17 April 2003

Andrew Rodoreda - Actor

Luke Rogers - Assistant Director

  • The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2012

Imogen Ross - Costume Designer

  • The Frail Man, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 June 2006

Kyle Rowling - Fight Director

Kelly Ryall - Composer

  • The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2012

Terry Ryan - Costume Designer

  • The Temple, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 31 December 1993

Saviour Sammut - Actor

David Sandford - Actor

Lindy Sardelic - Actor

Peter Schultz - Set Designer

  • Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988

Sherwood Schwartz - Writer

Jim Sharman - Director, Adaptor

Glenn Shea - Actor

  • Dead Heart, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1993

Mark Shelton - Lighting Designer

  • The Temple, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 31 December 1993

Alex Sideratos - Actor

Carole Skinner - Actor

Justine Smith - Actor

Kevin Smith - Actor

  • Dead Heart, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1993

Kathryn Sproul - Set Designer

Sacdpraeuth Srisacd - Actor

Maeliosa Stafford - Director

  • The Cavalcaders, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 17 April 2003

John Stanton - Actor

  • Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988

Rob Steele - Actor

  • Siren, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 22 March 1990

Botho Strauss - Playwright

  • Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988

Christopher Strickland - Actor

August Strindberg - Playwright

Sam Strong - Director

  • The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2012

Sally Sussman - Director

Bernie Tan - Lighting Designer

  • Quack, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 August 2010

Jennie Tate - Designer

  • All Souls, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 August 1994

Brendon Taylor - Stage Manager

  • The Frail Man, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 June 2006

Greg Taylor - Lighting Designer

Annette Tesoriero - Singer

  • All Souls, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 August 1994

Louise Teteris - Producer

  • The Frail Man, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 June 2006

Katherine Thomson - Playwright

Andrew Tighe - Actor

  • The Temple, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 31 December 1993

Sarah Tooth - Costume Designer

  • Siren, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 22 March 1990

Tony Tripp - Set Designer

Lindy Trost - Designer

Melinda Trost - Set Designer

Jonathon Turner - Actor

John Tutt - Actor

Phillip Ulman - Sound Designer

  • All Souls, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 August 1994

Jane Voigts - Director

Jenny Vuletic - Actor

John Walton - Actor

  • Siren, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 22 March 1990

Emily Weare - Actor

  • The Frail Man, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 June 2006

Malcolm White - Lighting Designer

Ian Wilding - Playwright

  • Quack, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 August 2010

Linda Wilkinson - Actor

  • All Souls, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 August 1994

Marcus Williams - Stage Manager

David Williamson - Playwright

  • Siren, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 22 March 1990

Felix Williamson - Actor

Rhonda Wilson - Actor

  • All Souls, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 August 1994

Benjamin Winspear - Actor

Tabitha Woo - Producer

John Wood - Actor

Keith Wright - Actor

Tony Youlden - Lighting Designer

  • Dead Heart, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1993

Pamela Young - Actor

William Zappa - Actor

  • Siren, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 22 March 1990

Catherine Zimdahl - Playwright

Bell Shakespeare Company

Griffin Theatre Company

  • The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2012
  • Quack, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 August 2010
  • Holding the Man, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 14 March 2008
  • Holding the Man, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 5 March 2008
  • Holding the Man, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 September 2007
  • Holding the Man, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 2007
  • Holding the Man, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 February 2007
  • Holding the Man, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 November 2006
  • Clark in Sarajevo, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, April 1998
  • All Souls, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 August 1994

Australia Council for the Arts

Australian Presenters Group

NSW Ministry for the Arts

Playing Australia

Sydney Theatre Company

Australian Shakespeare Company

Canberra Theatre Centre

Company B Belvoir

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

Merrigong Theatre Company

NIDA

Darlinghurst Theatre Company

  • I Love You Now, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 June 2017
  • The Frail Man, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 June 2006

Department of Arts, Heritage and Environment

Glenn Elston

Jane McDermott

North Coast Theatre Company

Performing Lines Ltd

University of New South Wales

Brisbane Powerhouse

D4 Design

Elston, Hocking and Woods

Footbridge Theatre

LightBox Theatre

  • The Frail Man, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 June 2006

Melbourne International Comedy Festival

Melbourne Theatre Company

O'Punksky's Theatre Company

Red Line Productions

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Sydney Festival

  • The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2012

Sydney Opera House

The Conspiracy Company

The NIDA Company

  • Dead Heart, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1993

White Box Productions

Zip Instant Boiling Water

  • The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2012
Works
Identifier 2286