Contributor Kate Sulan
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Director, Dramaturg
Events

Director

  • Song For a Weary Throat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2018
  • Song For a Weary Throat, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 26 November 2017
  • Catalogue, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2015
  • Another Lament, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 June 2012
  • Small Odysseys, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, November 2011
  • Flashmob, Federation Square, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 2011
  • Another Lament, Armadale, Armadale, VIC, 16 December 2010
  • Cherish, Australia, [Unknown], 2010
  • The Heart of Another is a Dark Forest, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008
  • Not Dead Yet, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, September 2008
  • Hunger, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2007
  • Side Show, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, May 2006
  • Collisions, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, October 2005
  • Sideshow, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Side Show, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Side Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2004
  • Side Show, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, April 2004
  • Designer Child, Melbourne Convention and Exhibition Centre, Southbank, VIC, September 2002
  • Designer Child, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 19 May 2002
  • Designer Child, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, December 2001
  • Designer Child, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, April 2001
  • All You Can Eat, Australia, [Unknown], 2001
  • Flight, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, December 2000
  • Flight, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, November 2000
  • Flight, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, October 2000

Dramaturg

Devisor

Artistic Director

Assistant Director

Adaptor

  • Silence, The Drama Studio, Schulz Building, Adelaide, SA, 1998

Technician

  • Touchdown, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 August 1994

Richard Vabre - Lighting Designer

Jethro Woodward - Sound Operator/Engineer, Musician, Sound Designer, Sound Composer, Composer, Musical Director, Performer

Emily Barrie - Designer, Costume Designer, Set Designer

Clem Baade - Devisor, Performer

  • Catalogue, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2015
  • Another Lament, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 June 2012
  • Small Odysseys, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, November 2011
  • Another Lament, Armadale, Armadale, VIC, 16 December 2010
  • The Heart of Another is a Dark Forest, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008
  • Not Dead Yet, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, September 2008
  • Hunger, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2007
  • Side Show, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, May 2006
  • Collisions, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, October 2005
  • Side Show, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Sideshow, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Let’s Dance, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, December 2004
  • Side Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2004
  • Side Show, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, April 2004
  • Designer Child, Melbourne Convention and Exhibition Centre, Southbank, VIC, September 2002
  • Designer Child, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 19 May 2002
  • Designer Child, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, December 2001
  • Designer Child, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, April 2001
  • Flight, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, December 2000
  • Flight, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, November 2000
  • Flight, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, October 2000

Steven Ajzenberg - Performer, Devisor

  • Catalogue, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2015
  • Small Odysseys, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, November 2011
  • Not Dead Yet, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, September 2008
  • Hunger, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2007
  • Side Show, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, May 2006
  • Collisions, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, October 2005
  • Side Show, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Sideshow, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Wonder Thing, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, December 2004
  • Side Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2004
  • Side Show, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, April 2004
  • Designer Child, Melbourne Convention and Exhibition Centre, Southbank, VIC, September 2002
  • Designer Child, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 19 May 2002
  • Designer Child, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, December 2001
  • Designer Child, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, April 2001
  • Flight, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, December 2000
  • Flight, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, November 2000
  • Flight, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, October 2000

Rachel Edward - Performer, Devisor

  • Catalogue, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2015
  • Another Lament, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 June 2012
  • Small Odysseys, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, November 2011
  • Another Lament, Armadale, Armadale, VIC, 16 December 2010
  • The Heart of Another is a Dark Forest, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008
  • Not Dead Yet, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, September 2008
  • Hunger, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2007
  • Side Show, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, May 2006
  • Collisions, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, October 2005
  • Side Show, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Sideshow, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Twisted Sisters, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, December 2004
  • Side Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2004
  • Side Show, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, April 2004
  • Designer Child, Melbourne Convention and Exhibition Centre, Southbank, VIC, September 2002
  • Designer Child, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 19 May 2002
  • Designer Child, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, December 2001
  • Designer Child, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, April 2001

Mark Cuthbertson - Set Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Designer

Mark Deans - Performer, Devisor, Actor

Ray Drew - Performer, Devisor

  • The Heart of Another is a Dark Forest, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008
  • Not Dead Yet, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, September 2008
  • Hunger, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2007
  • Side Show, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, May 2006
  • Collisions, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, October 2005
  • Royal Command Performance, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, December 2004
  • Side Show, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Sideshow, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Side Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2004
  • Side Show, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, April 2004
  • Designer Child, Melbourne Convention and Exhibition Centre, Southbank, VIC, September 2002
  • Designer Child, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 19 May 2002
  • Designer Child, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, December 2001
  • Designer Child, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, April 2001
  • Flight, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, December 2000
  • Flight, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, November 2000
  • Flight, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, October 2000

Bruce Gladwin - Director

Rhian Hinkley - Animator, Designer, Video Artist, Projection Designer

Simon Laherty - Performer, Devisor, Actor

Andrew Livingston - Lighting Designer

Sarah Mainwaring - Performer, Devisor

Scott Price - Devisor, Performer, Actor

Nilgun Guven - Performer, Assistant Director, Devisor, Director

Valerie Hawkes - Performer, Devisor

  • The Heart of Another is a Dark Forest, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008
  • Not Dead Yet, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, September 2008
  • Hunger, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2007
  • Side Show, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, May 2006
  • Collisions, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, October 2005
  • Side Show, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Sideshow, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • At Home With Miss Hollywood, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, December 2004
  • Side Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2004
  • Side Show, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, April 2004
  • Designer Child, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 19 May 2002
  • Designer Child, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, December 2001
  • Designer Child, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, April 2001
  • Flight, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, December 2000
  • Flight, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, November 2000
  • Flight, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, October 2000

Kerryn Poke - Performer, Devisor

  • Catalogue, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2015
  • Small Odysseys, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, November 2011
  • The Heart of Another is a Dark Forest, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008
  • Not Dead Yet, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, September 2008
  • Hunger, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2007
  • Side Show, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, May 2006
  • Collisions, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, October 2005
  • Side Show, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Sideshow, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Twisted Sisters, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, December 2004
  • Side Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2004
  • Side Show, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, April 2004

Louise Riisik - Performer, Devisor

Kellyann Bentley - Devisor, Performer

  • Not Dead Yet, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, September 2008
  • Side Show, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, May 2006
  • Side Show, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Sideshow, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Wonder Thing, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, December 2004
  • Side Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2004
  • Side Show, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, April 2004
  • Designer Child, Melbourne Convention and Exhibition Centre, Southbank, VIC, September 2002
  • Designer Child, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 19 May 2002
  • Designer Child, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, December 2001
  • Designer Child, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, April 2001

Marcia Ferguson - Devisor

Shio Otani - Costume Designer, Designer

Brian Tilley - Devisor, Actor

David Woods - Devisor, Actor

Brian Lipson - Director, Performer, Devisor

Nicki Holland - Devisor

Shelley Bourke - Production Manager

Johan Johannsson - Composer

Chris Kohn - Director, Dramaturg

  • The Eisteddfod, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 July 2007
  • Side Show, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, May 2006
  • Royal Command Performance, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, December 2004
  • Side Show, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Sideshow, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • The Eisteddfod, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 23 June 2004
  • Side Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2004
  • Side Show, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, April 2004

Daniel Tobias - Performer

Mike McEvoy - Dramaturg, Performer

John Tonso - Performer

Chris Abrahams - Sound Designer, Composer

Lachlan Carrick - Sound Operator/Engineer

Nick Carroll - Sound Operator/Engineer

Marco Cher-Gibard - Sound Designer

Romany Latham - Performer, Devisor

Melissa Reeves - Dramaturg

Tamara Searle - Dramaturg

Eugyeene Teh - Costume Designer

Ingrid Voorendt - Director, Associate Director, Dramaturg

Martyn Coutts - Video Designer

Nick Merrylees - Lighting Designer

Ryan New - Performer

  • Catalogue, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2015
  • Another Lament, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 June 2012
  • Small Odysseys, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, November 2011
  • Another Lament, Armadale, Armadale, VIC, 16 December 2010

Nick Pappas - Performer

  • Not Dead Yet, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, September 2008
  • Side Show, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, May 2006
  • Side Show, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Side Show, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, April 2004

Kelly Ryall - Composer

James Saunders - Playwright, Actor

Amanda Silk - Designer

Amanda Sykes - Performer, Video Designer

  • Collisions, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, October 2005
  • Flight, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, December 2000
  • Flight, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, November 2000
  • Flight, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, October 2000

Katie Symes - Sound Designer

Raymond Bently - Performer

  • Side Show, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, May 2006
  • Side Show, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Side Show, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, April 2004

Debbie Cook - Musician

Murray Dempsey - Production Manager

  • Side Show, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, May 2006
  • Side Show, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Side Show, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, April 2004

Ida Duelund Hansen - Musician, Composer

Phil Heuzenroeder - Musician

  • Flight, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, December 2000
  • Flight, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, November 2000
  • Flight, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, October 2000

Carl Momsen - Musician

Mary Nixon - Performer

Viviana Ortolan - Poet

  • Flight, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, December 2000
  • Flight, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, November 2000
  • Flight, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, October 2000

Nick Papas - Performer, Devisor, Director

  • Sideshow, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Il Maestro Tonso, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, December 2004
  • Side Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2004

Dan Tobias - Performer

  • Side Show, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, May 2006
  • Side Show, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Side Show, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, April 2004

Sarina Tricoli - Performer

Hannah Bradsworth - Performer

Michael Buxton - Performer

  • Catalogue, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2015
  • Small Odysseys, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, November 2011

Jessamy Dyer - Dramaturg, Actor

Rodney Fisher - Director

Adam Gardnir - Visual Artist, Set Designer, Costume Designer

Craig Hill - Musician

  • Hunger, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2007
  • Collisions, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, October 2005

Gillian Howell - Director, Musical Director

  • Hunger, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2007
  • Collisions, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, October 2005

Lally Katz - Playwright

Max Lyandvert - Composer

Paul Mately - Performer

Luke Mullins - Actor

Jacqy Phillips - Actor

Astrid Pill - Adaptor, Technician

  • Silence, The Drama Studio, Schulz Building, Adelaide, SA, 1998
  • Touchdown, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 August 1994

Jacque Robinson - Executive Producer

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

Gian Slater - Composer

Jolan Tobias - Performer

  • Not Dead Yet, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, September 2008
  • Collisions, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, October 2005

Danielle von der Borch - Performer

  • Catalogue, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2015
  • Small Odysseys, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, November 2011

Cindy Watkin - Musician

  • Hunger, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2007
  • Collisions, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, October 2005

Naomi Adams - Production Manager

Rachel Atkinson - Musician

  • Hunger, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2007

Sarah Austin - Director

  • Cherish, Australia, [Unknown], 2010

Sonia Baldock - Musician

  • Hunger, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2007

Penny Baron - Director

Zoe Barrie - Sound Designer

  • Cherish, Australia, [Unknown], 2010

Zoe Barry - Sound Designer, Performer

Clare Bartholomew - Director

Rosie Bastiras - Technician

  • Touchdown, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 August 1994

Emma Baxter - Technician

  • Touchdown, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 August 1994

Alex Blias - Actor

Nicholas Bockner - Musician

  • Collisions, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, October 2005

Tania Bosak - Composer

James Bull - Performer

Deanne Butterworth - Choreographer, Performer

  • Touchdown, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 August 1994

Stewart Campbell - Lighting Operator

Sasha Carruozzo - Actor

  • Kafka Dances, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1998

Robert Clarke - Musician

  • Collisions, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, October 2005

Rose Connors-Dance - Production Manager

  • Catalogue, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2015

Chantal Contouri - Actor

Anne Cooper - Technician

  • Touchdown, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 August 1994

Lorinda Curnow - Technician

  • Touchdown, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 August 1994

Timothy Daly - Playwright

  • Kafka Dances, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1998

Linda Davidson - Technician

  • Touchdown, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 August 1994

Laura Dunnington - Designer

Dale Ferguson - Designer

  • Kafka Dances, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1998

Stephen Fitzgerald - Musician

  • Hunger, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2007

John Fotinos - Actor

Eugenia Fragos - Actor

Jianna Georgiou - Performer

Petru Gheorghiu - Actor

Harriet Gregory - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Small Odysseys, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, November 2011

Daphne Grey - Actor

  • Kafka Dances, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1998

Veren Grigorov - Musician

  • Kafka Dances, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1998

Michael Habib - Actor

Alison Halit - Consultant

  • Catalogue, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2015

Michael Hankin - Set Designer

Carolyn Hanna - Performer

Esther Marie Hayes - Costume Designer

Lorcan Hopper - Performer

Sylvia Hosking - Musician

  • Collisions, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, October 2005

Jonas Johansen - Composer

Iakovos Kambanellis - Playwright

Kate Kantor - Director

Alice Kearvall - Performer

Rollo Kiek - Lighting Designer

  • Touchdown, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 August 1994

Sela Kiek - Choreographer, Performer

  • Touchdown, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 August 1994

Jay Kimber - Performer

Kyra Kimpton - Performer

Clair Korobacz - Artistic Director

  • Flashmob, Federation Square, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 2011

Lech Mackiewicz - Actor

  • Kafka Dances, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1998

Anne Martonyi - Musician

  • Collisions, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, October 2005

Max Mastrosavas - Translator

Adam Mattaliano - Actor

Mary Moore - Designer

Martina Murray - Stage Manager

Dana Nance - Performer

Tony Nikolakopoulos - Actor

Sophie O'Connor - Production Manager

Dennis Olsen - Actor

  • Kafka Dances, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1998

Lisa Osborn - Stage Manager

Andrew Pandos - Performer

Nicholas Papademetriou - Actor

Kelly Papas - Performer

  • Hunger, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2007

Lisa Parris - Stage Manager

  • Designer Child, Melbourne Convention and Exhibition Centre, Southbank, VIC, September 2002

Shaun Patten - Designer

  • Small Odysseys, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, November 2011

Harry Pavlidis - Actor

Mandy Pickett - Director

Henry Purcell - Composer

Gia Pyrlis - Actor

Anastasia Retallack - Performer

Robyn Richardson - Choreographer, Performer

  • Touchdown, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 August 1994

Stuart Scott - Performer

Lucy Slattery - Actor

  • Kafka Dances, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1998

Magdalena Stamos - Actor

Lachlan Tetlow-Stuart - Performer

Katherine Tonkin - Actor

John Trutwin - Actor

Irene Tunis - Actor

Nicholas Verso - Filmmaker

  • Hunger, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2007

David Wells - Director

Bonnie Williams - Performer

Dan Witton - Performer

Nick Wollan - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Small Odysseys, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, November 2011

Rawcus

Australia Council for the Arts

Back to Back Theatre

Creative Victoria

City of Melbourne

The Keir Foundation

The Sidney Myer Fund

Arts Victoria

Insite Arts

Mobile States

Performing Lines Ltd

Playing Australia

Malthouse Theatre

Chamber Made Opera

City of Port Phillip

DVA Theatre Company

Melbourne Festival

Next Wave Festival

  • Sideshow, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Side Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2004

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Stuck Pigs Squealing

Adelaide Festival Centre

Adelaide Fringe Festival

  • Silence, The Drama Studio, Schulz Building, Adelaide, SA, 1998

Arts Access SA

  • Flashmob, Federation Square, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 2011

Arts House

  • Catalogue, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2015

BoilOver Inclusive Performance Ensemble

  • Flashmob, Federation Square, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 2011

Born in a Taxi Company

Brisbane Powerhouse

CarriageWorks

Doncaster Templestowe Musical Society

  • Flashmob, Federation Square, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 2011

Feral Feats

  • Touchdown, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 August 1994

FOG Theatre

  • Flashmob, Federation Square, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 2011

Holland Festival

  • Lady Eats Apple, Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam, Amsterdam, Netherlands, 24 June 2017

Instorage Pty Ltd

Invenio

Melbourne Fringe Festival

  • Flight, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, October 2000

Melbourne International Arts Festival

Melbourne Symphony Orchestra

  • Hunger, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2007

Perth International Arts Festival

Restless Dance Theatre

Rollercoaster Theatre Company

  • Flashmob, Federation Square, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 2011

Salamanca Arts Centre

The City of Greater Geelong

The Performance Space

The Torch Project

  • Flashmob, Federation Square, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 2011

Theatreworks

Urban Ignition Dance Theatre

  • Flashmob, Federation Square, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 2011

Wiener Festwochen

Identifier 239381