Contributor Darren R. Yap
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Producer
Events

Director

Actor

Assistant Director

Associate Director

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014
  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Resident Director

Performer

Producer

  • Uncle Vanya, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 June 2003

Max Lambert - Composer, Musical Supervisor, Sound Designer, Original Concept, Musical Director

Alice Lau - Designer, Production Designer

Marika Aubrey - Actor

Anthony Harkin - Keyboardist, Actor

Luke Byrne - Musical Director

Joe DiPietro - Book and Lyrics

Nick Enright - Writer, Playwright, Book and Lyrics

Johanna Puglisi - Choreographer

Katrina Retallick - Actor

Jimmy Roberts - Composer

Bernie Tan - Lighting Designer

Hayden Tee - Actor

Michael Waters - Sound Designer

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

  • The Great Man, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 2000
  • M. Butterfly, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 July 1993
  • M. Butterfly, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 June 1993
  • M. Butterfly, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1993
  • Capricornia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1990

Gale Edwards - Director

  • The Boy From Oz, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1999
  • The Boy From Oz, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 January 1999
  • M. Butterfly, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 July 1993
  • M. Butterfly, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 June 1993
  • M. Butterfly, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1993

Roger Kirk - Costume Designer, Designer

Michelle Lee - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1995
  • M. Butterfly, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 July 1993
  • M. Butterfly, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 June 1993
  • M. Butterfly, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1993

Sun Ming - Circus Style Performer, Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1995
  • M. Butterfly, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 July 1993
  • M. Butterfly, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 June 1993
  • M. Butterfly, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1993

Geraldine Turner - Actor

Alana Valentine - Playwright

Ana Maria Belo - Actor

Mary Benn - Assistant Stage Manager

  • M. Butterfly, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 July 1993
  • M. Butterfly, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 June 1993
  • M. Butterfly, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1993

Dean Carey - Assistant Director

  • M. Butterfly, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 July 1993
  • M. Butterfly, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 June 1993
  • M. Butterfly, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1993

Laurence Clifford - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1995
  • The Wedding Song, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 16 March 1994
  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Hugh Colman - Designer

  • M. Butterfly, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 July 1993
  • M. Butterfly, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 June 1993
  • M. Butterfly, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1993

James Condon - Actor

  • M. Butterfly, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 July 1993
  • M. Butterfly, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 June 1993
  • M. Butterfly, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1993

Jeanette Cronin - Actor

Rory Dempster - Lighting Designer

Nell Feeney - Actor

  • M. Butterfly, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 July 1993
  • M. Butterfly, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 June 1993
  • M. Butterfly, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1993

Xu Fengshan - Consultant

  • M. Butterfly, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 July 1993
  • M. Butterfly, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 June 1993
  • M. Butterfly, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1993

Marian Frizelle - Actor

Robert Grubb - Actor

  • M. Butterfly, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 July 1993
  • M. Butterfly, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 June 1993
  • M. Butterfly, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1993

Shaun Gurton - Designer

Jennifer Hagan - Actor

Jude Hallam - Musician

  • M. Butterfly, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 July 1993
  • M. Butterfly, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 June 1993
  • M. Butterfly, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1993

Olivia Hamnett - Actor

  • M. Butterfly, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 July 1993
  • M. Butterfly, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 June 1993
  • M. Butterfly, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1993

Robert Harling - Playwright

Suzanne Heywood - Voice Coach

  • M. Butterfly, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 July 1993
  • M. Butterfly, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 June 1993
  • M. Butterfly, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1993

Timothy Hook - Musician

  • M. Butterfly, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 July 1993
  • M. Butterfly, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 June 1993
  • M. Butterfly, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1993

David Henry Hwang - Playwright

  • M. Butterfly, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 July 1993
  • M. Butterfly, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 June 1993
  • M. Butterfly, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1993

Debra Lawrance - Actor

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

  • M. Butterfly, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 July 1993
  • M. Butterfly, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 June 1993
  • M. Butterfly, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1993

Amanda Ma - Actor

  • M. Butterfly, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 July 1993
  • M. Butterfly, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 June 1993
  • M. Butterfly, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1993

Danny Nash - Actor

  • M. Butterfly, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 July 1993
  • M. Butterfly, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 June 1993
  • M. Butterfly, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1993

Cherine Peck - Actor

Bill Pepper - Voice Coach

  • M. Butterfly, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 July 1993
  • M. Butterfly, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 June 1993
  • M. Butterfly, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1993

John Scandrett - Sound Designer

Jim Sharman - Director, Playwright

  • The Wedding Song, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 16 March 1994
  • Shadow and Splendour, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 February 1992
  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Sally Sussman - Consultant

  • M. Butterfly, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 July 1993
  • M. Butterfly, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 June 1993
  • M. Butterfly, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1993

Michael Tyack - Conductor, Musical Director

  • The Boy From Oz, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1999
  • The Boy From Oz, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 January 1999
  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Queenie van de Zandt - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013
  • The Boy From Oz, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1999
  • The Boy From Oz, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 January 1999

Kim Walker - Choreographer

  • M. Butterfly, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 July 1993
  • M. Butterfly, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 June 1993
  • M. Butterfly, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1993

Jenny Ward - Stage Manager

  • M. Butterfly, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 July 1993
  • M. Butterfly, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 June 1993
  • M. Butterfly, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1993

Jacki Weaver - Actor

Warwick Yuen - Actor

  • M. Butterfly, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 July 1993
  • M. Butterfly, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 June 1993
  • M. Butterfly, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1993

Liang Zhou - Circus Style Performer

  • M. Butterfly, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 July 1993
  • M. Butterfly, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 June 1993
  • M. Butterfly, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1993

Paul Adolphus - Musical Director

  • Capricornia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1990
  • Capricornia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990

Peter Allen - Composer, Lyricist

Chrissie Amphlett - Actor

Kingston Anderson - Director

  • Capricornia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1990
  • Capricornia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990

Robyn Arthur - Actor

Bob Avian - Stage Director, Choreographer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014
  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1995

Murray Bartlett - Actor

Ulli Birve - Actor

  • Capricornia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1990
  • Capricornia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990

Genevieve Blanchett - Designer, Set Designer

Alain Boublil - Book and Lyrics, Adaptor, Lyricist

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014
  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1995

Syd Brisbane - Actor

  • Capricornia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1990
  • Capricornia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990

George Brodbeck - Orchestrator

William David Brohn - Orchestrator

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014
  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1995

James Browne - Designer

  • Letters to Lindy, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 22 June 2018
  • Ladies Day, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 February 2016

Bradley Byquar - Actor

  • Capricornia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1990
  • Capricornia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990

Emma Callaghan - Actor

  • The Wedding Song, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 16 March 1994
  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Lisa Callingham - Actor

Shirley Cameron - Actor

Amy Campbell - Assistant Choreographer, Actor

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014
  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Paul Capsis - Actor

Danielle Carter - Actor

Warren Coleman - Actor

Adriano Cortese - Actor

Max Cullen - Actor

Peter J Davison - Set Designer

Gary Day - Actor

Chris Dickson - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990
  • Anything Goes, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1989

Rodney Dobson - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1995
  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Marcus Eyre - Actor

Katrina Foster - Actor

Giordano Gangl - Actor

  • Capricornia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1990
  • Capricornia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990

Teo Gebert - Actor

Daphne Grey - Actor

  • Capricornia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1990
  • Capricornia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990

Hugh Hamilton - Lighting Designer

  • Ladies Day, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 February 2016
  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Julie Hamilton - Actor

Esther Hannaford - Actor

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014
  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Xavier Herbert - Writer

  • Capricornia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1990
  • Capricornia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990

Nicci Hope - Actor

Sacha Horler - Actor

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer, Assistant Director

  • Capricornia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1990
  • Capricornia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990

Bronwyn Jones - Costume Designer

  • Capricornia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1990
  • Capricornia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990

Andrew Kinch - Lighting Designer

Claudia La Rose - Actor

  • Capricornia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1990
  • Capricornia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990

Richard Maltby Jnr. - Lyricist

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014
  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1995

Bill McCluskey - Actor

  • Capricornia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1990
  • Capricornia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990

Mark McCullough - Lighting Designer

Carmel McGlone - Actor

  • Capricornia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1990
  • Capricornia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990

Todd McKenney - Actor

Maria Mercedes - Actor

  • Shadow and Splendour, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 February 1992
  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Caroline Mignone - Actor

  • Capricornia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1990
  • Capricornia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990

Lydia Miller - Actor

  • Capricornia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1990
  • Capricornia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990

Deborah Mitchelmore - Actor

Andreane Neofitou - Costume Designer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014
  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1995

Robyn Nevin - Director

Louis Nowra - Playwright, Adaptor

  • Capricornia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1990
  • Capricornia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990

Emma O'Neill - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Capricornia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1990
  • Capricornia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990

George Ogilvie - Director

Miki Oikawa - Actor

  • Shadow and Splendour, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 February 1992
  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Wendy Osmond - Designer

Dale Pengelly - Actor

Jill Perryman - Actor

Genevieve Picot - Actor

Anita Plateris - Actor

  • The Wedding Song, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 16 March 1994
  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Marion Potts - Director

Arabella Powell - Stage Manager

  • Capricornia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1990
  • Capricornia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990

Justine Saunders - Actor

  • Capricornia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1990
  • Capricornia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990

Garry Scale - Actor

Toby Schmitz - Actor

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

  • The Wedding Song, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 16 March 1994
  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Claude-Michel Schonberg - Composer, Musician

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014
  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1995

Kris Schumacher - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990
  • Anything Goes, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1989

Angela Toohey - Actor

John Turnbull - Actor

  • Capricornia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1990
  • Capricornia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990

Anthony Van Laast - Choreographer

Martin Vaughan - Actor

Vivienne Walshe - Actor

Nick Warnford - Actor

Leanne White - Assistant Choreographer

David Williamson - Playwright

Kelley Abbey - Choreographer

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Julia Abueva - Actor and Singer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Johanna Allen - Singer

Joanna Ampil - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1995

Benny Andersson - Composer

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Gavin D Andrew - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1995

Anhtai Anhtuan - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Wilaluksana Ariyamethe - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Neil Armfield - Translator

  • Uncle Vanya, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 June 2003

Paula Arundell - Actor

Rebecca Attanasio - Actor

  • Next to Normal, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 28 October 2020

Matthew Backer - Actor

  • Ladies Day, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 February 2016

Valerie Bader - Actor

Bob Baines - Actor

Bradley Barrack - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Lincoln Barros - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Ester Barroso - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1995

Charles Bartley - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Vanessa Bates - Playwright

Craig Beamer - Actor

Hilary Bell - Book and Lyrics

Lauren Benson - Drummer

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Damien Bermingham - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Amy Berrisford - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Robert Berry - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

David Berthold - Director

Blazey Best - Actor

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Oleg Bichenkov - Translator

  • Uncle Vanya, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 June 2003

Tom Blair - Actor

Jennifer Blocksidge - Actor

Heather Bolton - Actor

Cherie Boogaart - Singer

Jason Bovaird - Assistant Stage Manager

Alistair Brammer - Actor and Singer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Marlon Brand - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1995

Victoria Brennan - Assistant Lighting Designer

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Wade Briggs - Actor

  • Ladies Day, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 February 2016

Jon Jon Briones - Actor and Singer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Jonathan Brooke-Densem - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1995

Stephen Brooker - Musical Supervisor

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

James Brown - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Andrew Bruce - Sound Designer

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1995

Simon Burke - Actor

Dale Burridge - Actor

Donn Byrnes - Lighting Designer

David Campbell - Producer

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Lisa Campbell - Producer

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Cezarah Campos - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1995

Stephen Carleton - Playwright

Richard Carroll - Producer

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Tamsin Carroll - Actor and Singer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Alfonso Casado - Musical Director

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Angelique Cassimatis - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Maria Cauchi - Actor

Will Centurion - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Kai Tai Chan - Director, Playwright

Mariuan Chanophap Walsh - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Russell Cheek - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 June 2003

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

  • Uncle Vanya, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 June 2003

Meg Chilcott - Actor

Natalie Chua - Actor and Singer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Jon-Scott Clark - Actor and Singer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Sally Clark - Actor

Hilary Cole - Actor

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Robert Coleby - Actor

Laurence Connor - Director

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Andrew Cook - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Peter Corbett - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 June 2003

Steve Coupe - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Peter Cousens - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1995

Edwina Cox - Actor

Kevin Coyne - Actor

Lillian Crombie - Actor

Russel Crouse - Writer

Claire Crowther - Actor

Adolfo Cruzado - Actor

Philip Cusack - Director

Grant Dale - Actor

Fumiko Dan - Actor

Nicholas Dare - Associate Designer

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Adam Davis - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Genevieve Davis - Actor

Stephen Davison - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1995

Jana de Biasi - Hair Stylist

  • Capricornia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990

Marius De Vries - Composer

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Maggie Dence - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 June 2003

Jenny Ding - Actor and Singer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Ma-Anne Dionisio - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1995

Samantha Dodemaide - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Grant Dodwell - Actor

Ramon Doringo - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Nic Dorward - Assistant Director

Totie Driver - Set Designer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Christine Dunstan - Production Manager

Harley Durst - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Marta Dusseldorp - Actor

  • Songket, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2003

Daniel Edmonds - Musical Director

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Di Emry - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Peter England - Production Designer

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Duncan Esler - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Dale Evans - Actor and Singer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Jeanette Fabila - Actor

Simon Fairweather - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Sue Farrelly - Producer

Josh Feldschuh - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Alex Fernandez - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1995

Anni Finsterer - Actor

D. J. Foster - Actor

Callum Francis - Actor and Singer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Brett Franzi - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Wayne Freer - Actor

Lisa Freshwater - Assistant Director

  • Uncle Vanya, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 June 2003

Colin Friels - Actor

Ron Fung - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Michael Futcher - Actor

Sandra Gaha - Actor

Stephen Gamba - Actor

Geoffrey Garratt - Choreographer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Tony Geappen - Actor

Eugene Gilfedder - Actor

Jodie Gillies - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Ashley Gilmour - Actor and Singer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Rachelle Ann Go - Actor and Singer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Peter Goldsworthy - Author

Rachel Gordon - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 June 2003

Maria Graciano - Dancer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

David Green - Electrician

  • Capricornia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990

Philip Griffin - Musical Director

Valera Griffin - Actor

  • Zope, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1991

Charlotte Grimmer - Actor

  • Next to Normal, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 28 October 2020

Mic Gruchy - Projectionist

Luke Ha - Performer

Samatha Hagen - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Luke Halls - Projectionist

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Nicole Hamilton - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Verity Hampson - Lighting Designer

Michael Hankin - Set Designer

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Ross Hannaford - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Delia Hannah - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Simon Hardwick - Dancer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Jonathan Hardy - Actor

Benjamin Harkin - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1995

Bill Harris - Executive Producer

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Wayne Harrison - Director

Jack Harrison-Cooper - Actor and Singer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Melanie Hawkins - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Glenn Hazeldine - Actor

Danni Hegarty - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

David Hersey - Lighting Designer

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1995

Jai Higgs - Consultant

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Phillip Hinton - Actor

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

Glen Hogstrom - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1995

Cameron Holmes - Actor

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Kwang-Ho Hong - Actor and Singer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Sam Hooper - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Georgia Hopkins - Assistant Set Designer

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Ros Horin - Director

  • Songket, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2003

Sylvia Horsman - Dresser

  • Capricornia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990

Loren Hunter - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Peter Hylenski - Sound Designer

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Nicholas Hytner - Director

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1995

Sam Illingworth - Stage Manager

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Craig Ilott - Actor

Renee Isaacs - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Emma Jackson - Actor

Jamie Jackson - Actor

Noelle Janaczewska - Playwright

  • Songket, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2003

Matthew Jeans - Actor and Singer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Jacinta John - Assistant Director

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Angela Johnson - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Claire Jones - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 June 2003

Nathan Jones - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Kurt Kansley - Actor and Singer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

David Kar-Hing Lee - Dancer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Bambang Karim - Media Artist

Nathan Kell - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Caroline Kennison - Actor

Lochie Kent - Actor

  • Next to Normal, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 28 October 2020

Travis Khan - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Russell Kiefel - Actor

Kirsten King - Assistant Choreographer

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Matt Kinley - Set Designer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Martin Kinnane - Lighting Designer

  • Uncle Vanya, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 June 2003

Maggie Kirkpatrick - Actor

Tom Kitt - Music and Lyrics

  • Next to Normal, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 28 October 2020

Kittiphun Kittipakapom - Actor and Singer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Toby Knyvett - Lighting Designer

Martin Koch - Musical Supervisor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1995

Christine Koltai - Choreographer

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Jason Kos - Actor

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Peter Kowitz - Actor

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Daniel Kramer - Director

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Robbie Krupski - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Angeline Lai - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1995

David Lampard - Singer

Josie Lane - Actor

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Jason Langley - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Laura Lattuada - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Cocoy Laurel - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1995

Steve Le Marquand - Actor

  • Songket, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2003

Jodie Le Vesconte - Actor

James Lee - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1995

Mark Lee - Actor

Shelly Lee - Associate Designer

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Bradford Leeon - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1995

Russell Leonard - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Mitch Leow - Dancer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Lee Lewis - Director

Adam Liaw - Performer

Leah Lim - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Howard Lindsay - Writer

Ela Lisondra - Actor and Singer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Roger Lock - Sound Designer, Composer

Genaro Lopez - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1995

Dean Lotherington - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Peter Lowrey - Actor

Craig Lucas - Writer

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Adam Lyon - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Cameron Mackintosh - Producer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Graham Maclean - Designer

Dean MacRae - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1995

Daniel Maher - Guitarist

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Michael Mahler - Lyricist

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Sydne Mahone - Dramaturg

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Carolyn Maitland - Actor and Singer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Tanya Manalang - Actor and Singer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Sam Marks - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Dawn Martin - Resident Director

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Hayley Martin - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Penny Martin - Actor

Richard Martin - Technical Director

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Bobby Martino - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1995

Brodie Masini - Actor

  • Next to Normal, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 28 October 2020

Lucia Mastrantone - Actor

  • Ladies Day, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 February 2016

William Mather - Actor

  • Zope, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1991

Simon Matthews - Associate Designer

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Hugh Maynard - Actor and Singer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Michael McCabe - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Capricornia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990

Melissa McCaig - Singer

Martin McCallum - Assistant Producer

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1995

Michael James McCarren - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Scott McConnell - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Jack McCutcheon - Technical Director

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Ian McDonald - Composer

Stanley McGeagh - Actor

Bruce McKinven - Designer

Madison McKoy - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1995

Mike McLeish - Actor

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

David McLeod - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Natalie Mendoza - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1995

Rebecca Jackson Mendoza - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1995

Arky Michael - Actor

Danny Miller - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Ben Moir - Wigmaker

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Michael Montgomery - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Mary Moore - Designer

  • Songket, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2003

Kenneth Moraleda - Actor

Tracie Morley - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Julie Mullins - Actor

Peter Mumford - Lighting Designer

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Joseph Murray - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1995

Ian Muster - Singer

Albert Mwangi - Actor

  • Next to Normal, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 28 October 2020

Indira Naidoo - Performer

Kanako Nakano - Actor and Singer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

John Napier - Designer

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1995

Milton Craig Nealy - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1995

Stephen Newell - Playwright

Nicholas Ng - Composer, Sound Designer

Pauline Nguyen - Performer

Thao Nguyen - Actor and Singer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Eva Noblezada - Actor and Singer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Angeline Nocera - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Liam Nunan - Actor

John O'Brien - Actor

John O'Connell - Choreographer

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Libby O'Donovan - Singer

Saori Oda - Actor and Singer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Glen Oliver - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Brent Osborne - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Christopher Ostrenski - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Stephen Page - Choreographer

Silvie Paladino - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1995

Luiz Pampolha - Lighting Designer

Craig Paroissien - Actor

Carmen Pavlovic - Producer

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Stephen Pavlovic - Consultant

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Sean Peter - Sound Designer

Kirk Peterson - Choreographer

Jane Phegan - Actor

Troy Phillips - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Chris Pinder - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1995

Richard Piper - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Katy Pitney - Stage Manager

Bruno Poet - Lighting Designer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Cecily Polson - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 June 2003

Cole Porter - Composer, Lyricist

Mick Potter - Sound Designer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Marina Prior - Actor

Giacomo Puccini - Composer

Wendy Lee Purdy - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Andrew Purvis - Designer

Jacqui Rae - Actor

Benjamin Rasheed - Singer

Ariel Reonal - Actor and Singer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Graeme Revell - Sound Designer

  • Capricornia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1990

Christian Rey Marbella - Actor and Singer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Jon Reynolds - Actor and Singer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Thern Reynolds - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1995

Tim Rice - Librettist

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Dale Ringland - Musical Director

John Robertson - Executive Producer

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1995

Gavin Robins - Fight Director

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Jo-Anne Robinson - Assistant Choreographer

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1995

Yvette Robinson - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1995

Josh Robson - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Steve Rodgers - Actor

Steve Rogers - Adaptor

Timothy Rogers - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1995

Peter Ross - Producer

  • Uncle Vanya, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 June 2003

Nick Roux - Associate Designer

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Barry Rugless - Actor

Adrian Rutter - Sound Designer

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Christopher Ryan - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Matthew Ryan - Director

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1995

Kathryn Sadler - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Romeo Salazar - Actor and Singer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Dean Salonga - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1995

Christine Sambeli - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1995

Rodel San Miguel - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1995

Marcus Santos - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Kerry Saxby - Technical Director

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Stephen Sewell - Playwright

Jordan Shaw - Actor and Singer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Niall Sheehy - Actor and Singer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Raj Sidhu - Actor

Cliff Simcox - Scenic Artist

Guy Simpson - Musical Director

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1995

James Sinclair - Actor

David Smith - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Mike Snow - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Marsha Songcome - Actor and Singer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Kerry Spark - Actor and Singer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Maeliosa Stafford - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 June 2003

Douglas Stephen Rae - Composer

Rodney Syaranamual - Actor

Gerry Symonds - Actor

Mark Szeto - Bass

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Eloisa Amalia Tan - Actor and Singer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Ling-Hsueh Tang - Actor

  • Songket, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2003

Daniel Thomas - Actor

Brian Thomson - Set Designer

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Katherine Thomson - Playwright

Sonny Tilders - Designer

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Emily Tomlins - Actor

Maxwell Trengove - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Racel Tuazon - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1995

Michael Turkic - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Bjorn Ulvaeus - Composer

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Ebony Vagulans - Actor

Miriam Valmores - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1995

Jean Pierre Van Der Spuy - Associate Director

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Joy Van Uden - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1995

Adrian Vaux - Designer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Blair Venn - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 June 2003

Robert Vicencio - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1995

Thao Vilayvong - Dancer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Romina Villafranca - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Dexter Villahermosa - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1995

Dean Vince - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Emma Vine - Designer

Narelle Vinson - Actor

Luke Visentin - Actor

  • Next to Normal, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 28 October 2020

Leigh-Anne Vizer - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Jenny Vuletic - Actor

Mike Walsh - Executive Producer

David Walters - Lighting Designer

Michelle Waters - Actor

Rod Waterworth - Actor

Anthony Weigh - Director

  • Uncle Vanya, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 June 2003

Laraine Wheeler - Lighting Operator

  • Capricornia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990

Jennifer White - Dialect Coach

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Peter Whitford - Actor

David Whitney - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Jemma Wilks - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Amadeus Williams - Dancer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Jacob Williams - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

James Williams - Actor

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1995

Peter Wilson - Puppetry Consultant

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Tayo Wilson - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Jennifer Wong - Performer

Shu-Cheen Wong - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

John Wood - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

James Wright - Actor

Anna Yen - Performer

Brian Yorkey - Book and Lyrics

  • Next to Normal, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 28 October 2020

David W Young - Writer, Composer, Lyricist

Gary Young - Resident Director

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1995

Ursula Yovich - Actor

Gerald Zarcilla - Dancer

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014

Hao Zhou - Actor

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

Kookaburra - the National Musical Theatre Company

Australia Council for the Arts

  • The Great Man, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 2000
  • M. Butterfly, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 July 1993
  • M. Butterfly, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 June 1993
  • M. Butterfly, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1993
  • Capricornia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1990

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • The Great Man, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 2000
  • M. Butterfly, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 July 1993
  • M. Butterfly, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 June 1993
  • M. Butterfly, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1993
  • Capricornia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1990

Griffin Theatre Company

  • Diving for Pearls, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 September 2017
  • Ladies Day, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 February 2016
  • The Serpent's Table, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 January 2014
  • Songket, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2003

The University of Melbourne

  • M. Butterfly, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 July 1993
  • M. Butterfly, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 June 1993
  • M. Butterfly, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1993
  • Capricornia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1990

Blackbird Productions

Canberra Theatre Centre

Harry M. Miller

  • M. Butterfly, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 July 1993
  • M. Butterfly, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 June 1993
  • M. Butterfly, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1993

Merrigong Theatre Company

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Sydney Theatre Company

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

  • M. Butterfly, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 July 1993
  • M. Butterfly, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 June 1993
  • M. Butterfly, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1993

Cameron Mackintosh

  • Miss Saigon, Prince Edward Theatre, London, England, 3 May 2014
  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1995

Gannon Fox Productions Pty Ltd

Q Theatre Company

Queensland Theatre Company

Sydney Festival

Adelaide Cabaret Festival

Adelaide Festival Centre

Australian Musical Productions Pty Ltd

Belvoir

Bill Armstrong Investments

Carmen Pavlovic

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

CarriageWorks

Channel 9

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

Gerry Ryan

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Global Creatures

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Hayden Attractions

Hayes Theatre Co

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Illawarra Performing Arts Centre

Luckiest Productions

  • Miracle City, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 October 2014

Manning Entertainment Centre

National Theatre of Parramatta

NIDA

  • Next to Normal, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 28 October 2020

PeterDarren Productions

  • Uncle Vanya, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 June 2003

QANTAS

  • Miss Saigon, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1995

Royal Queensland Theatre Company

Seymour Theatre Centre

The Australian Council for the Arts

  • Ladies Day, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 February 2016

The MLC Theatre Royal Company

  • Chess, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1990

The NIDA Company

The Q

The Siebenluger Ensemble

  • Zope, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1991

The Studio at the Sydney Opera House

  • Songket, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2003

The Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre

Theatre 4A

You Are Here

  • Uncle Vanya, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 June 2003
Works
Identifier 228042