Organisation ActNow Theatre For Social Change
Export | Feedback | Map | Print
Address Adelaide SA
Australia
Functions Other, Presenting Company, Production Company, [Unknown]
Events

Arts SA

  • Yerma, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 8 November 2019
  • Drive, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 9 June 2019

Adelaide Festival Centre

  • Drive, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 9 June 2019

Festival of Unpopular Culture

Foul Play Theatre

  • Yerma, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 8 November 2019

Milk Theatre Collective

RUMPUS

  • Yerma, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 8 November 2019

Theatre Works

  • Drive, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 9 June 2019

Vitalstatistix Theatre Company

  • Drive, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 9 June 2019

Ancient World, Adelaide, SA

Ayers House Museum, Adelaide, SA

Format, Adelaide, SA

RUMPUS, Bowden, SA

The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA

Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC

Edwin Kemp Attrill - Director, Devisor, Performer

Sarah Dunn - Playwright, Actor, Dramaturg

Nescha Jelk - Director

Ashton Malcolm - Performer

Guy O'Grady - Actor

Alexander Ramsay - Actor, Lighting Designer

Gemma Sneddon - Assistant Director, Playwright

Meg Wilson - Designer

  • Yerma, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 8 November 2019
  • Drive, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 9 June 2019

Matilda Bailey - Devisor, Performer

Kym Begg - Actor

Saffron Benner - Dramaturg

  • Drive, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 9 June 2019

Nick Bennett - Actor

  • Yerma, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 8 November 2019

Alice Blanche - Actor

Holly Brindley - Adaptor

  • Yerma, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 8 November 2019

Sascha Budimski - Sound Designer

  • Yerma, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 8 November 2019

Myf Cadwallader - Designer

Rory Chenworth - Composer

Nicholas Cutts - Actor

Kobe Donaldson - Technician

  • Yerma, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 8 November 2019

Ailsa Dunlop - Actor

Lizzy Falkland - Performer

  • Drive, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 9 June 2019

Sebastian Freeman - Performer

Chiara Gabrielli - Associate Producer

Gabriel Gilbert - Actor

Matthew Gregan - Composer

Yasmin Gurreeboo - Actor

  • Yerma, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 8 November 2019

Lisa Harper Campbell - Producer

  • Yerma, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 8 November 2019

Megan Huitema - Technician

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

Felix Kneebone - Actor

Brad Lee - Playwright

Federico Garcia Lorca - Playwright

  • Yerma, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 8 November 2019

Loki Reef Macnicol - Actor

Melissa Maidment - Performer, Devisor

Jamila Main - Devisor, Performer

Jason Masiglia - Devisor, Performer

Larissa McGowan - Choreographer

  • Drive, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 9 June 2019

Alira McKenzie-Williams - Assistant Director

  • Yerma, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 8 November 2019

Rebecca Meston - Playwright

  • Drive, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 9 June 2019

Kate Moore - Designer

Ian Moorhead - Sound Designer

  • Drive, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 9 June 2019

Shaez Mortimer - Actor

Kurt Murray - Actor

Chris Petridis - Lighting Designer

  • Drive, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 9 June 2019

Julianne Pierce - Producer

  • Drive, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 9 June 2019

Francoise Piron - Stage Manager

  • Yerma, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 8 November 2019

Christopher Pitman - Performer

  • Drive, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 9 June 2019

Sophia Simmons - Actor

Catherine Story - Actor

Rob Wright - Sound Designer

Sasha Zahra - Director

  • Drive, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 9 June 2019
Organisation Identifier 33921