Contributor Darren Gilshenan
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Associate Director
Events

Actor

Performer

Director

Devisor

  • The Players, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 September 1996

John Bell - Artistic Director, Director, Actor, Adaptor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Sean O'Shea - Actor

Christopher Stollery - Actor

Brett Graham - Lighting Designer

Robert Alexander - Actor

Duncan Wass - Actor

  • Henry V, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1999
  • Henry V, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 September 1999
  • Henry V, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
  • Henry IV, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 July 1998
  • Henry IV, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 July 1998
  • Henry IV, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1 July 1998
  • Henry IV, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 June 1998
  • Henry IV, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1998
  • Henry IV, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1998
  • Coriolanus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1996
  • Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 July 1996
  • Much Ado About Nothing, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1996
  • Much Ado About Nothing, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 1996
  • Much Ado About Nothing, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1996
  • Pericles, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1995
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1995
  • Pericles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 1995
  • Pericles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1995
  • Pericles, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 4 May 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 April 1995
  • Pericles, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1995
  • Macbeth, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 11 October 1994
  • The Taming of The Shrew, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 11 October 1994
  • The Taming of The Shrew, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 September 1994
  • Macbeth, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 September 1994
  • Macbeth, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 26 August 1994
  • The Taming of The Shrew, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 25 August 1994
  • The Taming of The Shrew, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 August 1994
  • Macbeth, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 August 1994
  • Macbeth, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1994
  • The Taming of the Shrew, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1994
  • The Taming of the Shrew, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1994
  • Macbeth, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1994
  • The Taming of the Shrew, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 23 April 1994
  • Macbeth, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 23 April 1994
  • Wet and Dry, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 January 1992

Gavin Robins - Choreographer, Movement Director, Assistant Director, Artistic Director

Peter Eades - Sound Designer

David Davies - Actor

Paul Eastway - Actor

Blazey Best - Actor

Carlo Goldoni - Playwright

Stephen Curtis - Set Designer, Designer, Costume Designer

Anna Volska - Actor

David James - Actor

Alan John - Composer, Lyricist, Musical Director

Phillip Johnston - Composer, Musical Director

David King - Musician, Musical Director, Composer

John Batchelor - Actor

Matthew Moore - Actor

Peter Neufeld - Lighting Designer

Richard Sydenham - Actor

  • Henry IV, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 July 1998
  • Henry IV, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 July 1998
  • Henry IV, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1 July 1998
  • Henry IV, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 June 1998
  • Henry IV, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1998
  • Henry IV, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1998
  • Coriolanus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1996
  • The Players, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 September 1996
  • Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 October 1995
  • Pericles, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1995
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1995
  • Pericles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 1995
  • Pericles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1995
  • Pericles, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 4 May 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 April 1995
  • Pericles, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1995

Jennie Tate - Designer

Robert Meldrum - Actor

Paula Arundell - Actor

Nigel Levings - Actor, Lighting Designer

Damien Ryan - Actor

Katrina Milosevic - Actor

Essie Davis - Actor

Genevieve Hegney - Actor

Ashley Lyons - Actor

Richard Piper - Actor

  • Wars of the Roses, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 2005
  • Wars of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 May 2005
  • Wars of the Roses, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 April 2005
  • Edward 4, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 2005
  • Harry the Sixth, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2005
  • Wars of the Roses, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2005
  • Henry V, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1999
  • Henry V, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 September 1999
  • Henry V, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
  • Henry IV, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 July 1998
  • Henry IV, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 July 1998
  • Henry IV, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1 July 1998
  • Henry IV, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 June 1998
  • Henry IV, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1998
  • Henry IV, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1998

Andrew Raymond - Costume Designer, Set Designer, Designer

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Set Designer, Designer

John Turnbull - Actor

  • Wars of the Roses, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 2005
  • Wars of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 May 2005
  • Wars of the Roses, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 April 2005
  • Edward 4, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 2005
  • Harry the Sixth, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2005
  • Wars of the Roses, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2005
  • Henry V, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1999
  • Henry V, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 September 1999
  • Henry V, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
  • Henry IV, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 July 1998
  • Henry IV, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 July 1998
  • Henry IV, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1 July 1998
  • Henry IV, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 June 1998
  • Henry IV, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1998
  • Henry IV, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1998

Camilla Ah Kin - Actor

Simon Arlidge - Actor

Caroline Brazier - Actor

James Hagan - Actor

John Murphy - Actor

Oliviero Papi - Actor

Vic Rooney - Actor

Julie Shearer - Actor

Esther van Doornum - Actor

Gary Cooper - Actor

Anthony Johnsen - Actor

Ross Sharp - Actor

John Adam - Actor

Leonie Dixon - Stage Manager

  • Julius Caesar, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2001
  • Henry V, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1999
  • Henry V, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 September 1999
  • Henry V, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999

David Fenton - Director

  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 April 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1995
  • Macbeth, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 11 October 1994
  • Macbeth, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 September 1994
  • Macbeth, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 26 August 1994
  • Macbeth, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 August 1994
  • Macbeth, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1994
  • Macbeth, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1994
  • Macbeth, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 23 April 1994

Julian Garner - Actor

Robert Kemp - Designer

Peter Lamb - Actor

  • Wars of the Roses, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 2005
  • Wars of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 May 2005
  • Wars of the Roses, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 April 2005
  • Edward 4, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 2005
  • Harry the Sixth, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2005
  • Wars of the Roses, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2005
  • Henry V, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1999
  • Henry V, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 September 1999
  • Henry V, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
  • Coriolanus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1996
  • Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 June 1990
  • Moby Dick, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1990

Jonathon Maher - Musician, Orchestrator, Sound Designer

  • Much Ado About Nothing, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 1996
  • Pericles, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1995
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1995
  • Pericles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 1995
  • Pericles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1995
  • Pericles, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 4 May 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 April 1995
  • Pericles, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1995

Rupert Reid - Actor

  • Coriolanus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1996
  • Pericles, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1995
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1995
  • Pericles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 1995
  • Pericles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1995
  • Pericles, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 4 May 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 April 1995
  • Pericles, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1995

Jeremy Sims - Actor, Director

Tony Taylor - Actor, Playwright

Lucy Bell - Actor

  • Pericles, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1995
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1995
  • Pericles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 1995
  • Pericles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1995
  • Pericles, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 4 May 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 April 1995
  • Pericles, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1995

Christine Bennett - Stage Manager

Celia Ireland - Actor

  • Pericles, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1995
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1995
  • Pericles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 1995
  • Pericles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1995
  • Pericles, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 4 May 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 April 1995
  • Pericles, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1995

Jenny Kent - Actor

  • Pericles, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1995
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1995
  • Pericles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 1995
  • Pericles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1995
  • Pericles, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 4 May 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 April 1995
  • Pericles, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1995

David Meadows - Actor

  • Pericles, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1995
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1995
  • Pericles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 1995
  • Pericles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1995
  • Pericles, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 4 May 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 April 1995
  • Pericles, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1995

John Walton - Actor

  • Pericles, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1995
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1995
  • Pericles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 1995
  • Pericles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1995
  • Pericles, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 4 May 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 April 1995
  • Pericles, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1995

William Zappa - Actor

Michael Craig - Actor

  • Julius Caesar, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2001

Steve Douglas-Craig - Choreographer, Fight Director

  • Julius Caesar, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2001
  • Henry IV, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 July 1998

Joel Edgerton - Actor

  • Henry V, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1999
  • Henry V, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 September 1999
  • Henry V, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
  • Henry IV, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 July 1998
  • Henry IV, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 July 1998
  • Henry IV, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1 July 1998
  • Henry IV, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 June 1998
  • Henry IV, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1998
  • Henry IV, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1998

Leon Ford - Actor

  • Henry V, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1999
  • Henry V, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 September 1999
  • Henry V, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
  • Henry IV, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 July 1998
  • Henry IV, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 July 1998
  • Henry IV, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1 July 1998
  • Henry IV, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 June 1998
  • Henry IV, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1998
  • Henry IV, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1998

Angus King - Actor

  • Henry V, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1999
  • Henry V, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 September 1999
  • Henry V, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
  • Henry IV, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 July 1998
  • Henry IV, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 July 1998
  • Henry IV, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1 July 1998
  • Henry IV, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 June 1998
  • Henry IV, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1998
  • Henry IV, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1998

Tony Llewellyn-Jones - Actor

  • Henry V, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1999
  • Henry V, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 September 1999
  • Henry V, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
  • Henry IV, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 July 1998
  • Henry IV, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 July 1998
  • Henry IV, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1 July 1998
  • Henry IV, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 June 1998
  • Henry IV, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1998
  • Henry IV, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1998

Arky Michael - Actor

Ross Skiffington - Actor

Nick Wales - Composer

  • Julius Caesar, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2001

Timothy Walter - Actor

Valerie Bader - Actor

Peter Bevan - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Julius Caesar, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2001

Clarence Dany - Assistant Director

  • Julius Caesar, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2001

Nick Enright - Adaptor, Playwright

Justin Smith - Performer, Actor

Cali Vandyk-Dunlevy - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Julius Caesar, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2001

Ron Blair - Adaptor

Rodney Brunsdon - Actor, Costume Designer

  • Macbeth, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 11 October 1994
  • Macbeth, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 September 1994
  • Macbeth, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 26 August 1994
  • Macbeth, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 August 1994
  • Macbeth, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1994
  • Macbeth, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1994
  • Macbeth, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 23 April 1994

Patricia Cotter - Actor

Nigel Poulton - Fight Director

Emily Russell - Actor

Garry Scale - Actor

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

  • Don Parties On, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 18 February 2011
  • Don Parties On, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2011
  • Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 13 June 2006
  • Richard III, New South Wales, NSW, 6 June 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2002
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 April 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2002

Mark Shelton - Lighting Designer

  • Macbeth, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 11 October 1994
  • Macbeth, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 September 1994
  • Macbeth, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 26 August 1994
  • Macbeth, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 August 1994
  • Macbeth, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1994
  • Macbeth, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1994
  • Macbeth, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 23 April 1994

Nigel Westlake - Composer

  • Macbeth, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 11 October 1994
  • Macbeth, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 September 1994
  • Macbeth, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 26 August 1994
  • Macbeth, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 August 1994
  • Macbeth, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1994
  • Macbeth, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1994
  • Macbeth, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 23 April 1994

Georgia Adamson - Actor

Kim Carpenter - Writer, Designer, Director, Creator

Tamsin Carroll - Actor

Julia Davis - Actor

Michelle Doake - Actor

Peter England - Set Designer

John Gaden - Actor

  • Henry IV, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 July 1998
  • Henry IV, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 July 1998
  • Henry IV, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1 July 1998
  • Henry IV, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 June 1998
  • Henry IV, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1998
  • Henry IV, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1998

Janet Gilshenen - Choreographer

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

  • Henry IV, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 July 1998
  • Henry IV, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 July 1998
  • Henry IV, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1 July 1998
  • Henry IV, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 June 1998
  • Henry IV, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1998
  • Henry IV, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1998

David Hynes - Actor

Des James - Assistant Director

  • Henry IV, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 July 1998
  • Henry IV, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 July 1998
  • Henry IV, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1 July 1998
  • Henry IV, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 June 1998
  • Henry IV, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1998
  • Henry IV, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1998

Ivar Kants - Actor

Justin Kurzel - Set Designer

  • Henry IV, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 July 1998
  • Henry IV, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 July 1998
  • Henry IV, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1 July 1998
  • Henry IV, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 June 1998
  • Henry IV, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1998
  • Henry IV, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1998

Joe Manning - Actor

Rebecca Massey - Actor

  • Henry IV, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 July 1998
  • Henry IV, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 July 1998
  • Henry IV, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1 July 1998
  • Henry IV, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 June 1998
  • Henry IV, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1998
  • Henry IV, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1998

Deborah Riley - Costume Designer

  • Henry IV, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 July 1998
  • Henry IV, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 July 1998
  • Henry IV, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1 July 1998
  • Henry IV, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 June 1998
  • Henry IV, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1998
  • Henry IV, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1998

Teresa Ryan - Stage Manager

  • Henry IV, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 July 1998
  • Henry IV, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 July 1998
  • Henry IV, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1 July 1998
  • Henry IV, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 June 1998
  • Henry IV, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1998
  • Henry IV, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1998

Carole Skinner - Actor

  • Henry IV, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 July 1998
  • Henry IV, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 July 1998
  • Henry IV, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1 July 1998
  • Henry IV, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 June 1998
  • Henry IV, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1998
  • Henry IV, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1998

Greg Stone - Actor

Aljin Abella - Performer

Michael Beckley - Director, Actor, Playwright

Margaret de Wolff - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Jodie Fried - Costume Designer

Mary-Anne Gifford - Assistant Director

  • Pericles, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1995
  • Pericles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1995
  • Pericles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1995
  • Pericles, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 4 May 1995
  • Pericles, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1995

Aileen Hyunh - Performer

Craig Ilott - Actor

Sian James-Holland - Lighting Designer

Peter Kennard - Music and Lyrics

Jody Kennedy - Actor

Edie Kurzer - Costume Designer

  • Pericles, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1995
  • Pericles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1995
  • Pericles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1995
  • Pericles, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 4 May 1995
  • Pericles, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1995

Ivy Mark - Performer

Arun Munoz - Choreographer

  • Pericles, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1995
  • Pericles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1995
  • Pericles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1995
  • Pericles, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 4 May 1995
  • Pericles, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1995

Lia Reutens - Performer

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

Peter Sutherland - Stage Manager

Anthony Taufa - Performer

James Wardlaw - Actor, Performer

Ed Wightman - Actor

Keith Bain - Choreographer

Ross Coleman - Choreographer

Paul Denny - Actor

  • Richard III, New South Wales, NSW, 6 June 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2002
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 April 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2002

Penny Everingham - Actor

  • Richard III, New South Wales, NSW, 6 June 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2002
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 April 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2002

Nikolai Gogol - Playwright

Terri Gonzalez - Stage Manager

Michael Gow - Director

  • Richard III, New South Wales, NSW, 6 June 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2002
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 April 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2002

Morgan David Jones - Actor

  • Richard III, New South Wales, NSW, 6 June 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2002
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 April 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2002

Robert Kennedy - Assistant Director

Andrew Koblar - Actor

Christine Mahoney - Actor

Roger Pulvers - Adaptor, Translator

Tim Richards - Actor

Lucas Stibbard - Actor

  • Richard III, New South Wales, NSW, 6 June 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2002
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 April 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2002

Gill Webley - Stage Manager

Ross Anderson - Actor

Hollie Andrew - Actor

Neil Armfield - Director

Terry Bader - Actor

  • Henry V, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1999
  • Henry V, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 September 1999
  • Henry V, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999

Ana Maria Belo - Actor

Christine Bennet - Stage Manager

Mark Brady - Actor

  • Henry V, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1999
  • Henry V, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 September 1999
  • Henry V, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999

Geordie Brookman - Assistant Director, Director

Simon Burke - Actor

Mitchell Butel - Actor

Damian Callinan - Actor

Kate Champion - Choreographer

John Clarke - Lyricist, Writer

Brett Collery - Composer

  • Richard 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2002
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 April 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2002

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

George Ellis - Musical Director

Michelle Fallon - Designer

  • Henry V, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1999
  • Henry V, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 September 1999
  • Henry V, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999

David Gilfillan - Sound Designer

Jennifer Irwin - Costume Designer

  • Don Parties On, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 18 February 2011
  • Don Parties On, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2011
  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010

Jolyon James - Actor

Kent Johnston - Production Manager

Adam Long - Adaptor

Doug MacLeod - Lyricist, Writer

Kylie Mascord - Stage Manager

Rhys McConnochie - Actor

  • Henry V, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1999
  • Henry V, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 September 1999
  • Henry V, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999

Lisa McCune - Actor

  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
  • Machu Picchu, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 3 March 2016
  • Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 13 June 2006

Kris McQuade - Actor

James Millar - Actor

Lara Mulcahy - Actor

Mark Priestley - Actor

Sancia Robinson - Actor

Daniel Singer - Adaptor

Sue Smith - Playwright

  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
  • Machu Picchu, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 3 March 2016
  • Strange Attractor, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 October 2009

Timothy Walker - Actor

Jess Winfield - Adaptor

Scott Witt - Assistant Director, Choreographer

  • Richard 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2002
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 April 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2002

Ursula Yovich - Actor

Ingvar Ambjornsen - Author

  • Elling, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Elling, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2009

Robyn Arthur - Actor

Geoffrey Atherden - Playwright

Bob Baines - Actor

  • Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 June 1990
  • Moby Dick, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1990

Helmut Bakaitis - Director

Rowena Balos - Vocal Arranger

Rodney Bell - Actor

Simon Bent - Adaptor

  • Elling, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Elling, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2009

Stephanie Blake - Designer

Patrick Brammall - Actor

Noeline Brown - Actor

Chris Canute - Creative Director, Director

Elena Carapetis - Actor

  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
  • Machu Picchu, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 3 March 2016

Paul Charlier - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 December 2009

Kate Cherry - Director

  • Tartuffe, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 November 2016
  • Tartuffe, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 22 October 2016

Neil Cole - Playwright

Diane Craig - Actor

Reg Cribb - Actor

Jenny Davis - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 November 2016
  • Tartuffe, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 22 October 2016

Sharon Davis - Actor

Helen Ellis - Company Manager

Dale Ferguson - Set Designer

Rodney Fisher - Director

  • Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 June 1990
  • Moby Dick, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1990

Justin Fleming - Adaptor

  • Tartuffe, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 November 2016
  • Tartuffe, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 22 October 2016

Georgia Flood - Actor

Robyn Forsythe - Actor

Steve Francis - Sound Designer

Kelvin Gedye - Sound Designer

Ash Gibson Greig - Composer

Sarah Giles - Assistant Director

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 December 2009
  • Strange Attractor, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 October 2009

Eugene Gilfedder - Actor

  • Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 June 1990
  • Moby Dick, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1990

Russell Goldsmith - Sound Designer

Robin Goldsworthy - Actor

  • Loot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2011
  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010

Ben Grant - Actor

Robert Grubb - Actor

Shaun Gurton - Set Designer

Verity Hampson - Lighting Designer

Jonathan Hardy - Actor

Esther Marie Hayes - Costume Designer

Glenn Hazeldine - Actor

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 December 2009
  • Elling, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2009

Mary-Ann Henshaw - Actor

Roger Hodgman - Director

Frankie J. Holden - Actor

Andrew Howard - Sound Designer

  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
  • Machu Picchu, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 3 March 2016

Darryl Hukins - Actor

  • Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 June 1990
  • Moby Dick, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1990

Jamie Jackson - Actor

Sue Jones - Actor

Timothy Jones - Performer, Actor

Peter Kowitz - Actor

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 December 2009
  • Strange Attractor, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 October 2009

Elspeth Langman - Actor, Performer

Genevieve Lemon - Actor

Max Lyandvert - Sound Designer

Tracy Mann - Actor

Annabel Matheson - Actor

  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
  • Machu Picchu, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 3 March 2016

Josh McConville - Actor

  • Loot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2011
  • Strange Attractor, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 October 2009

David McCubbin - Performer, Actor

Garry McDonald - Actor

Andrew McDonell - Actor

Spencer McLaren - Producer

Joss McWilliam - Actor

  • Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 June 1990
  • Moby Dick, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1990

Herman Melville - Author, Writer

  • Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 June 1990
  • Moby Dick, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1990

Joseph Mercurio - Lighting Designer

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

  • Tartuffe, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 November 2016
  • Tartuffe, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 22 October 2016

Millie Mullinar - Stage Manager

Dean Murphy - Producer

Renato Musolino - Actor

  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
  • Machu Picchu, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 3 March 2016

Robyn Nevin - Director

Jonathon Oxlade - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
  • Machu Picchu, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 3 March 2016

Hugh Parker - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 November 2016
  • Tartuffe, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 22 October 2016

Pamela Rabe - Director

  • Elling, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Elling, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2009

Richard Roberts - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Tartuffe, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 November 2016
  • Tartuffe, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 22 October 2016

Toni Scanlan - Actor

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Daylight Saving, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 March 1993

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

  • The White Guard, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 7 June 2011
  • Elling, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2009

Fiona Shannon - Actor, Performer

Nikki Shiels - Actor

Iain Sinclair - Director

Francesca Smith - Director

John Stanton - Actor

  • Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 June 1990
  • Moby Dick, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1990

Paul Sugars - Actor

  • Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 June 1990
  • Moby Dick, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1990

Rachel Szalay - Performer, Actor

Joseph Thomsen - Producer

Erik Thomson - Actor

Steve Turner - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 November 2016
  • Tartuffe, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 22 October 2016

Alison Van Reeken - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 November 2016
  • Tartuffe, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 22 October 2016

Tom Weaver - Actor

Orson Welles - Adaptor

  • Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 June 1990
  • Moby Dick, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1990

Nicki Wendt - Actor

Frank Whitten - Actor

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Elling, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2009

Alex Williams - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 November 2016
  • Tartuffe, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 22 October 2016

David Williamson - Playwright

Benjamin Winspear - Assistant Director

Keith Adams - Actor

Edward Albee - Playwright

Alice Babidge - Designer

Janis Balodis - Playwright

  • Wet and Dry, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 January 1992

Rachael Beck - Actor

Theo Benton - Designer

Michael Berkley - Actor

Steven Berkoff - Director, Designer

  • Coriolanus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1996

Zoe Bertram - Actor

  • Wet and Dry, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 January 1992

Jonathan Biggins - Actor

Paul Bishop - Actor

  • Moby Dick, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1990

Wayne Blair - Actor

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 December 2009

William Bobbie-Stewart - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Ken Boucher - Director

Shane Bourne - Actor

  • Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 13 June 2006

Jo Briscoe - Designer

Brock - Stage Manager

Mandy Brown - Lighting Designer

Tony Brumpton - Sound Designer

  • Tartuffe, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 November 2016

Mikhail Bulgakov - Writer

Rhonda Burchmore - Actor

  • Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 13 June 2006

Luke Byrne - Assistant Musical Director

David Campbell - Actor

  • Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 13 June 2006

Zoe Carides - Actor

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 December 2009

Rob Carlton - Actor

Sophie Carter - Actor

  • Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 13 June 2006

Kerry Casey - Actor

  • Coriolanus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1996

Sarah Chadwick - Actor

Janet Charlton - Choreographer

  • The Players, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 September 1996

Liddy Clark - Actor

Alan Clarke - Actor

  • Coriolanus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1996

Gerry Connolly - Actor

  • Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 13 June 2006

Imelda Corcoran - Actor

  • Coriolanus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1996

Richard Cottrell - Director

  • Loot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2011

Adam Couper - Actor

  • Moby Dick, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1990

Yure Covich - Actor

Caroline Craig - Actor

  • Loot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2011

Tony David Cray - Sound Designer, Composer

  • The Players, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 September 1996

Lynette Curran - Director

  • Wet and Dry, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 January 1992

Diana Davidson - Actor

Chris Day - Lighting Designer

Michael Denkha - Actor

  • Coriolanus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1996

Maeve Dermody - Actor

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010

Patrick Dickson - Actor

  • Coriolanus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1996

Irene Dios - Actor

  • Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 13 June 2006

Ivan Donato - Actor

Gary Down - Actor

  • Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 13 June 2006

Vanessa Downing - Actor

Alan Dukes - Actor

Jerome Ehlers - Actor

  • Coriolanus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1996

Kaarin Fairfax - Actor

Judi Farr - Actor

Eamon Farren - Actor

Michele Fawdon - Actor

Jack Finsterer - Actor

  • Coriolanus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1996

Stephanie Fisher - Stage Manager

  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016

Greg Fleet - Actor

Dario Fo - Playwright

Shayne Foote - Actor

D. J. Foster - Actor

Andy Fraser - Fight Director

  • Tartuffe, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 November 2016

Peter Fyfe - Playwright, Musical Director

  • 11 PM Sharp, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 January 1992

Frank Gauntlett - Playwright

  • 11 PM Sharp, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 January 1992

May Gibbs - Writer

Paul Gleeson - Actor

Richard Glover - Playwright

  • Titanic, Cambridge Park Inn, Surry Hills, NSW, December 1997

Geoff Gobham - Lighting Designer

Cameron Goodall - Actor

Francis Greenslade - Actor

  • Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 13 June 2006

John Gregg - Actor

  • Coriolanus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1996

Antony Grey - Actor

Charmaine Grey - Actor

Yasmin Gurreeboo - Assistant Director

  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016

Geraldine Hakewill - Actor

Gillian Hanna - Translator

Delia Hannah - Actor

Chris Harriott - Composer

Moss Hart - Writer

Tony Harvey - Playwright

  • Titanic, Cambridge Park Inn, Surry Hills, NSW, December 1997

Paul Healy - Sound Designer

Alison Heather - Playwright

  • 11 PM Sharp, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 January 1992

Anita Hegh - Actor

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010

Axel Hellstenius - Adaptor

  • Elling, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2009

Damon Herriman - Actor

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 December 2009

Mark Hollman - Lyricist, Composer

  • Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 13 June 2006

Anna Houston - Actor

Richard Huggett - Actor

Lachie Hulme - Actor

  • Elling, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2009

Greg Iverson - Actor

Stephen Jackson - Actor

Shane Jacobson - Actor

Geoffrey Jenkins - Choreographer

Alan John - Actor

Anthony Johnson - Actor

Philip Johnston - Musical Director

Mary Ann Jolley - Actor

Bronwyn Jones - Costume Designer

  • Coriolanus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1996

Gillian Jones - Actor

  • Coriolanus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1996

Lee Jones - Actor

  • Loot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2011

Luke Joslin - Actor

  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016

George Kaufman - Writer

Wayne Scott Kermond - Actor

  • Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 13 June 2006

Russell Kiefel - Actor

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010

Greg Kotis - Writer

  • Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 13 June 2006

Bert La Bonte - Actor

  • Elling, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 October 2012

Victoria Lamb - Designer

  • Loot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2011

Anthony Lawrence - Actor

Odile Le Clezio - Actor

  • Moby Dick, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1990

John Leary - Actor

Ben Lewis - Actor

  • Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 13 June 2006

Tessa Lind - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 November 2016

Lalena Louglin - Actor

Julian Louis - Director

John Maher - Composer

  • Coriolanus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1996

Colette Mann - Actor

  • Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 13 June 2006

Ned Manning - Actor

Dale March - Actor

Nick Marchand - Director

Brandon McClelland - Actor

Martin McDonagh - Playwright

Ian McDonald - Musical Director

  • Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 13 June 2006

Mandy McElhinney - Actor

Justin Melvey - Actor

Colin Mitchell - Designer

Brendan Monger - Actor

  • Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 13 June 2006

Andrea Moor - Actor

Genevieve Mooy - Actor

Alex Morcos - Actor

Rhys Muldoon - Actor

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 December 2009

John Mulock - Actor

Donny Muntz - Actor

David Murray - Lighting Designer

  • Tartuffe, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 November 2016

Pip Mushin - Resident Director

Nicholas Norris - Translator

  • Elling, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2009

Petter Næss - Collaborator

  • Elling, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2009

Kathryn O'Halloran - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Tartuffe, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 November 2016

Christen O'Leary - Actor

  • Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 13 June 2006

Joe Orton - Playwright

  • Loot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2011

Miranda Otto - Actor

Jamie Oxenbould - Playwright

  • 11 PM Sharp, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 January 1992

Emma Palmer - Actor

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 December 2009

Laura Palombella - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016

Mouche Phillips - Actor

Simon Phillips - Director

  • Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 13 June 2006

Christopher Pitman - Actor

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010

Fiona Press - Actor

  • Wet and Dry, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 January 1992

Susan Prior - Actor

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010

Bernadette Pryde - Actor

Richard Pyros - Actor

Josh Quong Tart - Actor

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010

Stephen Rae - Composer

Dylan Redman - Actor

Jade Redman - Actor

Gavin Richards - Adaptor

Nicole Robinson - Stage Manager

Kellie Rode - Actor

Pip Runciman - Set Designer

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010

Raj Ryan - Actor

Colin Salter - Actor

  • Titanic, Cambridge Park Inn, Surry Hills, NSW, December 1997

Tahki Saul - Actor

John Saunders - Director

Anna Schoo - Deputy Stage Manager

Berynn Schwerdt - Actor

Ricco Shea - Actor

Raj Sidhu - Actor

Jeremy Silver - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Loot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2011

Steven Soderbergh - Director, Creator

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 December 2009

Alex Sommer - Designer

Steve J Spears - Playwright

  • 11 PM Sharp, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 January 1992

Hayden Spencer - Actor

  • Elling, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 October 2012

Yael Stone - Actor

  • Elling, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2009

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

Angus Strathie - Designer

  • Veneer 1, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 February 1988

Cristabel Sved - Director

James Sweeny - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 November 2016

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

  • Loot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2011

Bernie Tan - Lighting Designer

Meryl Tankard - Director

  • Veneer 1, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 February 1988

Steve Toulmin - Actor

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010

David Tredinnick - Actor

Aaron Tsindos - Actor

Richard Tulloch - Writer

Gabriela Tylesova - Designer

  • Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 13 June 2006

Andrew Upton - Director, Adaptor

Brian Vriends - Actor

David Walters - Lighting Designer

  • Moby Dick, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1990

Dennis Watkins - Book and Lyrics

Michael Watts - Playwright

David Webb - Actor

Bruce Wedderburn - Actor

Emily Weir - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 November 2016

Emma Wenlock - Assistant Stage Manager

Oscar Wilde - Playwright

Thornton Wilder - Playwright

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010

Kip Williams - Assistant Director

Sandy Winton - Actor

Frank Wood - Actor

Bell Shakespeare Company

Australia Council for the Arts

Playing Australia

  • The Government Inspector, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 2007
  • The Government Inspector, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 10 October 2007
  • The Government Inspector, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 2007
  • The Government Inspector, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 September 2007
  • Henry V, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1999
  • Henry V, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 September 1999
  • Henry V, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
  • Henry IV, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 July 1998
  • Henry IV, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 July 1998
  • Henry IV, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1 July 1998
  • Henry IV, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 June 1998
  • Henry IV, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1998
  • Henry IV, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1998
  • Pericles, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1995
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1995
  • Pericles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 1995
  • Pericles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1995
  • Pericles, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 4 May 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 April 1995
  • Pericles, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1995

Arts NSW

NSW Ministry for the Arts

  • Henry V, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1999
  • Henry V, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 September 1999
  • Henry V, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
  • Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 July 1996
  • Much Ado About Nothing, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1996
  • Much Ado About Nothing, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1996
  • Pericles, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1995
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1995
  • Pericles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 1995
  • Pericles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1995
  • Pericles, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 4 May 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 April 1995
  • Pericles, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1995

VOLVO

Canberra Theatre Centre

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
  • Machu Picchu, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 3 March 2016
  • Loot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2011
  • The White Guard, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 7 June 2011
  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • The Beauty Queen of Leenane , Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 19 February 2010
  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 December 2009
  • Elling, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2009
  • Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 13 June 2006

Fujitsu

Sydney Opera House Trust

  • Julius Caesar, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2001

Queensland Theatre Company

  • Tartuffe, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 November 2016
  • Tartuffe, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 22 October 2016
  • Mother and Son, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 February 2015
  • Richard III, New South Wales, NSW, 6 June 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2002
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 April 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2002

Australian Presenters Group

  • Henry IV, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 July 1998
  • Henry IV, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 July 1998
  • Henry IV, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1 July 1998
  • Henry IV, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 June 1998
  • Henry IV, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1998
  • Henry IV, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1998

Griffin Theatre Company

Kim Carpenter's Theatre of Image

Austar

Australia Post

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • Elling, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Don Parties On, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 18 February 2011
  • Don Parties On, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2011
  • Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 13 June 2006

QANTAS

Tim Woods Entertainment

AGL

Company B Belvoir

Illawarra Performing Arts Centre

NIDA

Orange

Spirit Entertainment

State Theatre Company of South Australia

The UWA Perth International Arts Festival

Windmill Performing Arts

Adelaide Festival Centre

Arts Victoria

Bath Shakespeare Festival

Black Swan Theatre Company

  • Tartuffe, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 November 2016
  • Tartuffe, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 22 October 2016

Blackpool Grand Theatre Trust Ltd.

Canberra Theatre Trust

  • Pericles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 1995

Channel 9

HotHouse Theatre

Pork Chop Productions

Q Theatre Company

Royal Queensland Theatre Company

  • Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 June 1990
  • Moby Dick, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1990

Sydney Festival

Sydney Opera House

The Australia International Cultural Council

The University of Melbourne

Theatre Royal Bath Productions

United Utilities

University of New South Wales

Victorian Arts Centre

Victorian Government Community Support Fund

  • Henry IV, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 July 1998
  • Henry IV, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 June 1998

Yalumba

ABC Radio

Alcoa

Ambassador Theatre Group

  • Elling, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2009

Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre

Brisbane Festival

Channel 9 (NT)

Darwin Festival

Department of Arts, Heritage and Environment

  • Veneer 1, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 February 1988

Dramatic Women

  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

Festivals Australia

Flinders University of South Australia

  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016

Fractured Limb

Geelong Performing Arts Centre

  • Julius Caesar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 May 2001

His Majesty's Theatre

Joint Venture

Lascorp

Maiden Voyage Productions

  • Titanic, Cambridge Park Inn, Surry Hills, NSW, December 1997

Marian Street Theatre Limited

  • Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 June 1990

Melbourne Festival

Melbourne International Festival Of The Arts

  • Coriolanus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1996

MIX 104.9 FM

Mix 94.5

NORPA

Northern Territory Government

P&O Australia

  • Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 13 June 2006

Phil Bathols & International Concert Attractions

Queensland Performing Arts Centre

Riverside Productions

Riverside Theatres

Santos

Sydney Children's Choir

The Arts Centre

The Australian Women's Weekly

The National

  • Richard 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2002

Treasury Hotel & Casino

University of Western Australia

Identifier 6166